ORIENTIERIS 2016_17.kārta,Birži

28.09.2016
Organizators : OK Sēlijas Mežs
Distanču priekšnieks : Justs Lūkins
[#1] [#10] [#11] [#12] [#2] [#3]
[#4] [#5] [#6] [#7] [#8] [#9]
[OPEN] [S101] [S102] [S121] [S122] [S141]
[S142] [S161] [S162] [S401] [S402] [S501]
[S502] [SA1] [SA2] [SB1] [SB2] [V101]
[V102] [V121] [V122] [V141] [V142] [V161]
[V162] [V401] [V402] [V501] [V502] [V601]
[V602] [V701] [V702] [VA1] [VA2] [VB1]
[VB2]
S101 Distance (1): 6 KP 0,9 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.  456 Natālija Krasovska 2007   Sala        00:13:42
V101 Distance (1): 6 KP 0,9 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.  766 Kristers Elksnis 2009     Jēkabpils   00:10:16
  2.  778 Edgars Osipausks 2007     Pļaviņas    00:11:17
  3.  823 Matīss Kruška 2006        Jaunsardze  00:11:28
S102 Distance (2): 6 KP 0,9 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.  580 Līna Madsena 2008         Ērgļi       00:15:23
V102 Distance (2): 6 KP 0,9 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.  630 Nauris Pinne 2006         Jēkabpils   00:07:18
  2.  623 Juris Celmārs 2008        Jēkabpils   00:07:20
  3.  776 Matīss Āboliņš 2007       Pļaviņas    00:24:17
  4.  779 Rihards Parmonts 2008     Pļaviņas    00:24:19
  5.  798 Rinalds Gregersons 2006   Pļaviņas    00:24:27
S121 Distance (3): 8 KP 1,4 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.  395 Daniela Krasovska 2005    Salas vsk.  00:11:18
  2.  765 Kitija Elksne 2004        Jēkabpils   00:16:41
V122 Distance (4): 8 KP 1,4 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.  619 Mikus Nenišķis 2006       Salas vsk.  00:10:23
  2.  244 Kristers Valeskalns 2005  Salas vsk.  00:10:30
  3.  695 Elvīrs Baltgalvis 2005    Jaunsardze  00:31:30
S141 Distance (5): 10 KP 2,0 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.  208 Agate Šicāne 2003         Jēkabpils   00:12:41
  2.  402 Laine Odziļeviča 2003     Ābeļu p/s   00:12:50
  3.  616 Laura Nikola Pinne 2002   Ābeļu p/s   00:13:47
  4.  481 Elīza Luksa 2003          Pļaviņas    00:13:50
  5.  788 Elza Bojāre 2002          JVĢ         00:20:48
V141 Distance (5): 10 KP 2,0 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.  583 Roberts Krūmiņš 2002      Jaunsardze  00:14:41
S142 Distance (6): 10 KP 2,0 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.  532 Marta Langenfelde 2003    Pļaviņas    00:15:13
V142 Distance (6): 10 KP 2,0 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.  447 Helmuts Vītols 2003       Pļaviņas    00:19:44
  2.  212 Kristiāns Lipskis 2004    Jēkabpils   00:21:51
S161 Distance (7): 13 KP 2,8 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.  444 Tabita Tīna Lūka 2002     JVĢ         00:20:02
SB1 Distance (7): 13 KP 2,8 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.  363 Anastasija Muraško 1998   Salas vsk.  00:21:19
S501 Distance (7): 13 KP 2,8 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.  160 Rita Šķipare 1965         Čiekuri     00:24:05
  2.  522 Eugenija Rudzīte 1957     Ērgļi       00:24:38
V601 Distance (7): 13 KP 2,8 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.   83 Zigmunds Daščors 1947     SM          00:23:29
  2.   82 Verners Tučs 1955         Pļaviņas    00:32:45
SB2 Distance (8): 13 KP 2,8 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.  388 Ilana Golubova 1982       Sala        00:24:29
  2.  266 Ieva Dauškane 1981        Pļaviņas    00:25:48
S502 Distance (8): 13 KP 2,8 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.   76 Leontīna Vizule 1959      JVĢ         00:31:18
V602 Distance (8): 13 KP 2,8 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.  319 Vladimirs Konstantinov... Sala        00:29:46
SA1 Distance (9): 19 KP 3,8 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.  521 Ilvija Madsena 1977       Ērgļi       00:26:20
S401 Distance (9): 19 KP 3,8 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.  161 Ruta Šķipare 1971         Čiekuri     00:25:14
  2.   66 Vija Druveniece 1955      Sēlijas me  00:34:07
V161 Distance (9): 19 KP 3,8 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.  484 Renārs Lucijanovs 2001    JVĢ         00:24:35
VB1 Distance (9): 19 KP 3,8 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.  719 Oļegs Gauks 1972          OK Stiga    00:24:13
  2.  407 Aigars Krasovskis 1968    Sala        00:25:51
  3.  387 Krišjānis Smilga 1999     Salas vsk.  00:32:00
V501 Distance (9): 19 KP 3,8 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.   73 Normunds Pastars 1963     Jaunsardze  00:29:22
  2.   81 Jānis Auziņš 1959         Pļaviņas    00:31:33
SA2 Distance (10): 19 KP 3,8 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.  264 Marija Dauškane 1982      Pļaviņas    00:29:10
S402 Distance (10): 19 KP 3,8 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.   64 Gundega Jurāne 1959       Sēlijas me  00:27:44
  2.  515 Baiba Kaļva 1961          Ērgļi       00:28:39
  3.   65 Dace Staģīte 1955         Sēlijas me  00:34:01
V162 Distance (10): 19 KP 3,8 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.  345 Kristiāns Romanovskis ... Viesītes v  00:32:50
VB2 Distance (10): 19 KP 3,8 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.   60 Sergejs Ostrovskis 1975   Jēkabpils   00:24:15
  2.   58 Rūdis Upmalis 1999        Salas vsk.  00:25:46
  3.  496 Jānis Bisnieks 1995       Jaunsardze  00:34:08
V502 Distance (10): 19 KP 3,8 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.  499 Ilmārs Lucijanovs 1966    Jēkabpils   00:24:47
  2.   72 Andris Bērziņš 1957       Pļaviņas    00:26:03
VA1 Distance (11): 26 KP 4,9 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.  696 Aivars Meldrājs 1979      Krustpils   00:33:00
  2.  789 Sandris Batarags 1983     Jēkabpils   00:33:54
V401 Distance (11): 26 KP 4,9 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.   92 Pēteris Krastiņš 1971     Sala        00:30:05
  2.   70 Aivars Druvenieks 1956    Sēlijas me  00:33:03
  3.  220 Alvis Dzikovičs 1973      Sauka       00:33:50
  4.   89 Kaspars Lipskis 1971      Jēkabpils   00:44:56
VA2 Distance (12): 26 KP 4,9 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.   61 Ingus Znotiņš 1985        Sēlijas me  00:28:04
  2.  520 Arvis Zeibots 1999        Ērgļi       00:28:05
  3.  381 Agris Stūris 1981         Pļaviņas    00:28:08
V402 Distance (12): 26 KP 4,9 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.  446 Ivars Veirihs 1970        Jēkabpils   00:32:12
  2.   53 Jurijs Narels 1968        Sala        00:33:45
OPEN ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.  254 Jānis Ziediņš 1969        Aizkraukle  00:30:42 27p
  2.  487 Inga Ziediņa 1971         Aizkraukle  00:30:49 27p
  3.  740 Guntars Kudiņš 1986       Jēkabpils   00:30:13 26p
  4.  389 Andrejs Andronovs 1962    Sala        00:39:05 25p
  5.   94 Aiva Jakubovska 1973      SC          00:35:27 24p
  6.  720 Varis Peisenieks 1957     Līvāni      00:32:36 22p
  7.   18 Jānis Turks 1956          TOK Takas   00:36:45 21p
  8.  816 Pāvels Fadejevs 2005      Biržu IP    00:58:09 20p
  9.  620 Undīne Voino 2006         Jaunsardze  01:02:28 20p
 10.  810 Andris Fedins 2003        Biržu IP    01:05:52 20p
 11.  818 Daniels Strumskis 2001    Biržu IP    01:05:57 20p
 12.  807 Mārtiņš Bārbals 2003      Biržu IP    01:06:14 20p
 13.  814 Jevgēnijs Martinovs 2005  Biržu IP    00:57:54 19p
 14.  817 Artūrs Bārbals 2004       Biržu IP    00:32:01 18p
 15.  811 Arhips Voitovs 2003       Biržu IP    00:32:06 18p
 16.  806 Dāvis Terentjevs 2005     Biržu IP    00:32:08 18p
 17.    0 Kristaps Jakovļevs  2004  Biržu IP    00:54:09 18p
 18.  812 Ivo Levinskis 2003        Biržu IP    00:54:10 18p
 19.  820 Eduards Ņesterovs 2004    Biržu IP    01:05:54 18p
 20.   79 Rihards Barkovskis 1956   Sēlijas me  00:27:41 17p
 21.  815 Kristaps Vasjurins 2005   Biržu IP    00:57:56 17p
 22.  723 Marta Viktorija Nābuzd... Jaunsardze  00:38:13 15p
 22.  821 Stefānija Vilciņa 2006    Jaunsardze  00:38:13 15p
 24.  642 Edijs Zeipe 2002          Pļaviņas    00:45:35 14p
 25.  804 Sanita Burceva 2003       Biržu IP    01:19:06 13p
 26.  801 Diāna Saja 2003           Biržu IP    01:19:07 13p
 27.  803 Linda Bizūne 2003         Biržu IP    01:19:09 13p
 28.  805 Sandra Cāne 2003          Biržu IP    01:19:10 13p
 29.  802 Diāna Martinova 2003      Biržu IP    01:19:12 13p
 30.  822 Edgars Subotins 2005      Jaunsardze  00:30:53 12p
 31.  784 Rolands Marcinkevičs 2005 Jaunsardze  00:30:56 12p
 32.  668 Maikls Mūrnieks 2004      Jaunsardze  00:31:39 12p
 33.  819 Oļegs Radionovs 2005      Jaunsardze  00:31:45 12p
 34.  796 Aleksa Stepanoviča 2005   Pļaviņs     00:15:16 9p
 35.  501 Agita Cukanova 2003       Pļaviņas    00:18:06 8p
 35.  826 Melānija Vilciņa 2005     Jaunsardze  00:18:06 8p
 37.  793 Igors Smerjotkins 2003    Pļaviņas    00:23:14 8p
 38.  809 Kristaps Kasparovičs 2003 Biržu IP    01:09:25 7p
 39.  808 Edijs Simkovičs 2003      Biržu IP    01:09:28 7p
 40.  790 Diāna Freija 2006         Pļaviņas    00:13:01 6p
 41.  791 Tīna Rudbārža 2006        Pļaviņas    00:13:05 6p
 42.  825 Samanta Tiškoveca 2006    Pļaviņas    00:13:51 6p
 42.  824 Alīna Tiškoveca 2007      Pļaviņas    00:13:51 6p
#1 Distance (S101,V101): 6 KP 0,9 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.  766 Kristers Elksnis 2009     Jēkabpils   00:10:16
  2.  778 Edgars Osipausks 2007     Pļaviņas    00:11:17
  3.  823 Matīss Kruška 2006        Jaunsardze  00:11:28
  4.  456 Natālija Krasovska 2007   Sala        00:13:42
#2 Distance (S102,V102): 6 KP 0,9 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.  630 Nauris Pinne 2006         Jēkabpils   00:07:18
  2.  623 Juris Celmārs 2008        Jēkabpils   00:07:20
  3.  580 Līna Madsena 2008         Ērgļi       00:15:23
  4.  776 Matīss Āboliņš 2007       Pļaviņas    00:24:17
  5.  779 Rihards Parmonts 2008     Pļaviņas    00:24:19
  6.  798 Rinalds Gregersons 2006   Pļaviņas    00:24:27
#3 Distance (S121,V121): 8 KP 1,4 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.  395 Daniela Krasovska 2005    Salas vsk.  00:11:18
  2.  765 Kitija Elksne 2004        Jēkabpils   00:16:41
#4 Distance (S122,V122): 8 KP 1,4 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.  619 Mikus Nenišķis 2006       Salas vsk.  00:10:23
  2.  244 Kristers Valeskalns 2005  Salas vsk.  00:10:30
  3.  695 Elvīrs Baltgalvis 2005    Jaunsardze  00:31:30
#5 Distance (S141,V141): 10 KP 2,0 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.  208 Agate Šicāne 2003         Jēkabpils   00:12:41
  2.  402 Laine Odziļeviča 2003     Ābeļu p/s   00:12:50
  3.  616 Laura Nikola Pinne 2002   Ābeļu p/s   00:13:47
  4.  481 Elīza Luksa 2003          Pļaviņas    00:13:50
  5.  583 Roberts Krūmiņš 2002      Jaunsardze  00:14:41
  6.  788 Elza Bojāre 2002          JVĢ         00:20:48
#6 Distance (S142,V142): 10 KP 2,0 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.  532 Marta Langenfelde 2003    Pļaviņas    00:15:13
  2.  447 Helmuts Vītols 2003       Pļaviņas    00:19:44
  3.  212 Kristiāns Lipskis 2004    Jēkabpils   00:21:51
#7 Distance (S161,SB1,S501,V601,V701): 13 KP 2,8 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.  444 Tabita Tīna Lūka 2002     JVĢ         00:20:02
  2.  363 Anastasija Muraško 1998   Salas vsk.  00:21:19
  3.   83 Zigmunds Daščors 1947     SM          00:23:29
  4.  160 Rita Šķipare 1965         Čiekuri     00:24:05
  5.  522 Eugenija Rudzīte 1957     Ērgļi       00:24:38
  6.   82 Verners Tučs 1955         Pļaviņas    00:32:45
#8 Distance (S162,SB2,S502,V602,V702): 13 KP 2,8 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.  388 Ilana Golubova 1982       Sala        00:24:29
  2.  266 Ieva Dauškane 1981        Pļaviņas    00:25:48
  3.  319 Vladimirs Konstantinov... Sala        00:29:46
  4.   76 Leontīna Vizule 1959      JVĢ         00:31:18
#9 Distance (SA1,S401,V161,VB1,V501): 19 KP 3,8 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.  719 Oļegs Gauks 1972          OK Stiga    00:24:13
  2.  484 Renārs Lucijanovs 2001    JVĢ         00:24:35
  3.  161 Ruta Šķipare 1971         Čiekuri     00:25:14
  4.  407 Aigars Krasovskis 1968    Sala        00:25:51
  5.  521 Ilvija Madsena 1977       Ērgļi       00:26:20
  6.   73 Normunds Pastars 1963     Jaunsardze  00:29:22
  7.   81 Jānis Auziņš 1959         Pļaviņas    00:31:33
  8.  387 Krišjānis Smilga 1999     Salas vsk.  00:32:00
  9.   66 Vija Druveniece 1955      Sēlijas me  00:34:07
#10 Distance (SA2,S402,V162,VB2,V502): 19 KP 3,8 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.   60 Sergejs Ostrovskis 1975   Jēkabpils   00:24:15
  2.  499 Ilmārs Lucijanovs 1966    Jēkabpils   00:24:47
  3.   58 Rūdis Upmalis 1999        Salas vsk.  00:25:46
  4.   72 Andris Bērziņš 1957       Pļaviņas    00:26:03
  5.   64 Gundega Jurāne 1959       Sēlijas me  00:27:44
  6.  515 Baiba Kaļva 1961          Ērgļi       00:28:39
  7.  264 Marija Dauškane 1982      Pļaviņas    00:29:10
  8.  345 Kristiāns Romanovskis ... Viesītes v  00:32:50
  9.   65 Dace Staģīte 1955         Sēlijas me  00:34:01
 10.  496 Jānis Bisnieks 1995       Jaunsardze  00:34:08
#11 Distance (VA1,V401): 26 KP 4,9 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.   92 Pēteris Krastiņš 1971     Sala        00:30:05
  2.  696 Aivars Meldrājs 1979      Krustpils   00:33:00
  3.   70 Aivars Druvenieks 1956    Sēlijas me  00:33:03
  4.  220 Alvis Dzikovičs 1973      Sauka       00:33:50
  5.  789 Sandris Batarags 1983     Jēkabpils   00:33:54
  6.   89 Kaspars Lipskis 1971      Jēkabpils   00:44:56
#12 Distance (VA2,V402): 26 KP 4,9 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.   61 Ingus Znotiņš 1985        Sēlijas me  00:28:04
  2.  520 Arvis Zeibots 1999        Ērgļi       00:28:05
  3.  381 Agris Stūris 1981         Pļaviņas    00:28:08
  4.  446 Ivars Veirihs 1970        Jēkabpils   00:32:12
  5.   53 Jurijs Narels 1968        Sala        00:33:45

© Tak-Soft 2001-2009 http://www.tak-soft.com SPORTident ME:4.16 [2009.820] @ 2016.09.28. 22:28:21 NGO PRO.ini