ORIENTIERIS 2016_12.kārta, Gravāni

24.08.2016
Organizators : OK Sēlijas Mežs
Distanču priekšnieks : Imants Meldrājs
[#1] [#10] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5]
[#6] [#7] [#8] [#9] [OPEN] [S10]
[S12] [S14] [S16] [S40] [S50] [S60]
[S70] [SA] [SB] [V10] [V12] [V14]
[V16] [V40] [V50] [V60] [V70] [VA]
[VB]
S10 Distance (1): 3 KP 2,1 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.  456 Natālija Krasovska 2007   Sala        00:12:17
  2.  580 Līna Madsena 2008         Ērgļi       00:17:54
  3.  620 Undīne Voino 2006         Jaunsardze  00:21:02
  4.  763 Lauma Valeskalne 2010     PII Ābelīt  00:22:40
V10 Distance (1): 3 KP 2,1 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.  619 Mikus Nenišķis 2006       Salas vsk.  00:11:13
  2.  413 Rihards Krastiņš 2007     Sala        00:14:06
  3.  760 Kristers Nenišķis 2009    PII Ābelīt  00:25:30
  4.  636 Roberts Konstantinovs ... Jēkabpils   00:45:23
S12 Distance (2): 5 KP 2,1 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.  395 Daniela Krasovska 2005    Salas vsk.  00:13:54
  2.  289 Krista Stūre 2005         Pļaviņas    00:17:40
  3.  765 Kitija Elksne 2004        Jēkabpils   00:26:01
V12 Distance (2): 5 KP 2,1 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.  212 Kristiāns Lipskis 2004    Jēkabpils   00:14:32
  2.  619 Mikus Nenišķis 2006       Salas vsk.  00:21:09
  3.  244 Kristers Valeskalns 2005  Salas vsk.  00:24:10
S14 Distance (3): 9 KP 2,6 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.  444 Tabita Tīna Lūka 2002     JVĢ         00:28:23
  2.  208 Agate Šicāne 2003         Jēkabpils   00:29:50
  3.  519 Elīza Madsena 2004        Ērgļi       00:30:31
  4.  289 Krista Stūre 2005         Pļaviņas    00:34:09
  5.  402 Laine Odziļeviča 2003     Ābeļu p/s   00:35:37
  6.  532 Marta Langenfelde 2003    Pļaviņas    00:39:18
  7.  501 Agita Cukanova 2003       Pļaviņas    00:44:19
  8.  481 Elīza Luksa 2003          Pļaviņas    00:44:48
  9.  145 Darja Andronova 2003      Salas vsk.  00:55:18
V14 Distance (3): 9 KP 2,6 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.  715 Dāvis Vintišs 2005        OK Arona    00:22:13
  2.  772 Edgars Svilāns 2002       Koknese     00:53:26
S16 Distance (4): 10 KP 3,2 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.  444 Tabita Tīna Lūka 2002     JVĢ         00:33:40
  2.  208 Agate Šicāne 2003         Jēkabpils   00:34:45
  3.  402 Laine Odziļeviča 2003     Ābeļu p/s   00:48:56
SB Distance (4): 10 KP 3,2 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.  363 Anastasija Muraško 1998   Salas vsk.  00:40:21
  2.  388 Ilana Golubova 1982       Sala        00:42:37
  3.    7 Diāna Pauniņa 1998        Pļaviņas    00:51:58
  4.  335 Samanta Martuženoka 1998  Jaunsardze  00:55:37
S40 Distance (5): 13 KP 4,2 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.  161 Ruta Šķipare 1971         Čiekuri     00:50:34
  2.   65 Dace Staģīte 1955         Sēlijas me  00:55:32
  3.   66 Vija Druveniece 1955      Sēlijas me  01:28:19
V50 Distance (5): 13 KP 4,2 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.   72 Andris Bērziņš 1957       Pļaviņas    00:42:50
  2.   79 Rihards Barkovskis 1956   Sēlijas me  00:46:18
  3.  499 Ilmārs Lucijanovs 1966    Jēkabpils   00:53:34
  4.   81 Jānis Auziņš 1959         Pļaviņas    00:58:34
  5.   80 Jānis Kudiņš 1956         Viesīte     01:08:20
V16 Distance (6): 11 KP 4,4 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.  423 Frīdis Mārtiņš Lūks 2000  JVĢ         00:35:13
  2.  275 Andris Svilāns 2002       Ogre        00:35:32
  3.  484 Renārs Lucijanovs 2001    JVĢ         00:39:22
VB Distance (6): 11 KP 4,4 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.  719 Oļegs Gauks 1972          OK Stiga    00:35:27
  2.  696 Aivars Meldrājs 1979      Krustpils   00:35:45
  3.  232 Armands Žurila 1970       Jēkabpils   00:38:21
  4.   60 Sergejs Ostrovskis 1975   Jēkabpils   00:39:34
  5.  387 Krišjānis Smilga 1999     Salas vsk.  00:46:03
  6.  233 Arvils Žurila 1996        Jēkabpils   00:46:46
  7.  282 Uldis Svilāns 1975        Ogre        00:50:18
  8.   58 Rūdis Upmalis 1999        Salas vsk.  00:51:50
  9.  407 Aigars Krasovskis 1968    Sala        00:53:21
SA Distance (7): 15 KP 5,5 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.  397 Ieva Ivbule 1998          Sēlijas Me  00:43:45
  2.  391 Olita Znotiņa 1986        Pļaviņas    00:55:21
  3.  521 Ilvija Madsena 1977       Ērgļi       00:57:00
V40 Distance (7): 15 KP 5,5 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.   53 Jurijs Narels 1968        Sala        00:40:14
  2.  446 Ivars Veirihs 1970        Jēkabpils   00:45:10
  3.   51 Justs Lūkins 1966         Sece        00:45:53
  4.   92 Pēteris Krastiņš 1971     Sala        00:50:36
  5.   89 Kaspars Lipskis 1971      Jēkabpils   01:02:56
  6.  220 Alvis Dzikovičs 1973      Sauka       01:05:45
VA Distance (8): 17 KP 6,4 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.   61 Ingus Znotiņš 1985        Sēlijas me  00:43:35
  2.  571 Kalvis Kaļva 1998         Ērgļi       00:43:40
  3.  483 Aivars Lucijanovs 1999    JVĢ         00:48:06
  4.  381 Agris Stūris 1981         Pļaviņas    00:50:12
  5.  520 Arvis Zeibots 1999        Ērgļi       00:51:22
  6.   18 Jānis Turks 1956          TOK Takas   01:01:15
  7.  531 Jānis Valerts 1977        Krauss      01:03:49
S50 Distance (9): 10 KP 3,3 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.  160 Rita Šķipare 1965         Čiekuri     00:46:34
  2.  522 Eugenija Rudzīte 1957     Ērgļi       00:57:14
  3.   76 Leontīna Vizule 1959      JVĢ         01:09:00
V60 Distance (9): 10 KP 3,3 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.   83 Zigmunds Daščors 1947     SM          00:49:47
  2.   82 Verners Tučs 1955         Pļaviņas    00:53:28
  3.  319 Vladimirs Konstantinov... Sala        01:24:57
OPEN ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.  254 Jānis Ziediņš 1969        Aizkraukle  01:23:13 24p
  2.  487 Inga Ziediņa 1971         Aizkraukle  01:36:25 24p
  3.  206 Dainis Briģis 1971        Koknese     01:11:26 22p
  4.   71 Uldis Grundšteins 1960    Vīpe        00:41:17 19p
  5.   94 Aiva Jakubovska 1973      SC          00:54:00 18p
  6.  740 Guntars Kudiņš 1986       Jēkabpils   00:54:46 17p
  7.  389 Andrejs Andronovs 1962    Sala        01:02:28 17p
  8.  741 Valērijs Seļiverstovs ... Rīteri      01:14:32 15p
  9.  742 Inese Arbeitere 1968      Rīteri      01:15:05 15p
 10.  252 Henrijs Zālītis 1998      Viesītes v  01:21:15 15p
 11.  613 Sarmīte Kucenčeire 1984   Līvāni      00:47:19 14p
 12.   59 Rinolds Skirjus 1976      Jēkabpils   00:40:54 10p
 13.  620 Undīne Voino 2006         Jaunsardze  00:59:07 7p
 14.  773 Haralds Skirjus 2002      Madona      00:58:22 6p
 15.  493 Normunds Lucijanovs 2004  Jēkabpils   00:24:09 4p
#1 Distance (S10,V10): 3 KP 2,1 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.  619 Mikus Nenišķis 2006       Salas vsk.  00:11:13
  2.  456 Natālija Krasovska 2007   Sala        00:12:17
  3.  413 Rihards Krastiņš 2007     Sala        00:14:06
  4.  580 Līna Madsena 2008         Ērgļi       00:17:54
  5.  620 Undīne Voino 2006         Jaunsardze  00:21:02
  6.  763 Lauma Valeskalne 2010     PII Ābelīt  00:22:40
  7.  760 Kristers Nenišķis 2009    PII Ābelīt  00:25:30
  8.  636 Roberts Konstantinovs ... Jēkabpils   00:45:23
#2 Distance (S12,V12): 5 KP 2,1 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.  395 Daniela Krasovska 2005    Salas vsk.  00:13:54
  2.  212 Kristiāns Lipskis 2004    Jēkabpils   00:14:32
  3.  289 Krista Stūre 2005         Pļaviņas    00:17:40
  4.  619 Mikus Nenišķis 2006       Salas vsk.  00:21:09
  5.  244 Kristers Valeskalns 2005  Salas vsk.  00:24:10
  6.  765 Kitija Elksne 2004        Jēkabpils   00:26:01
#3 Distance (S14,V14): 9 KP 2,6 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.  715 Dāvis Vintišs 2005        OK Arona    00:22:13
  2.  444 Tabita Tīna Lūka 2002     JVĢ         00:28:23
  3.  208 Agate Šicāne 2003         Jēkabpils   00:29:50
  4.  519 Elīza Madsena 2004        Ērgļi       00:30:31
  5.  289 Krista Stūre 2005         Pļaviņas    00:34:09
  6.  402 Laine Odziļeviča 2003     Ābeļu p/s   00:35:37
  7.  532 Marta Langenfelde 2003    Pļaviņas    00:39:18
  8.  501 Agita Cukanova 2003       Pļaviņas    00:44:19
  9.  481 Elīza Luksa 2003          Pļaviņas    00:44:48
 10.  772 Edgars Svilāns 2002       Koknese     00:53:26
 11.  145 Darja Andronova 2003      Salas vsk.  00:55:18
#4 Distance (S16,SB): 10 KP 3,2 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.  444 Tabita Tīna Lūka 2002     JVĢ         00:33:40
  2.  208 Agate Šicāne 2003         Jēkabpils   00:34:45
  3.  363 Anastasija Muraško 1998   Salas vsk.  00:40:21
  4.  388 Ilana Golubova 1982       Sala        00:42:37
  5.  402 Laine Odziļeviča 2003     Ābeļu p/s   00:48:56
  6.    7 Diāna Pauniņa 1998        Pļaviņas    00:51:58
  7.  335 Samanta Martuženoka 1998  Jaunsardze  00:55:37
#5 Distance (S40,V50): 13 KP 4,2 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.   72 Andris Bērziņš 1957       Pļaviņas    00:42:50
  2.   79 Rihards Barkovskis 1956   Sēlijas me  00:46:18
  3.  161 Ruta Šķipare 1971         Čiekuri     00:50:34
  4.  499 Ilmārs Lucijanovs 1966    Jēkabpils   00:53:34
  5.   65 Dace Staģīte 1955         Sēlijas me  00:55:32
  6.   81 Jānis Auziņš 1959         Pļaviņas    00:58:34
  7.   80 Jānis Kudiņš 1956         Viesīte     01:08:20
  8.   66 Vija Druveniece 1955      Sēlijas me  01:28:19
#6 Distance (V16,VB): 11 KP 4,4 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.  423 Frīdis Mārtiņš Lūks 2000  JVĢ         00:35:13
  2.  719 Oļegs Gauks 1972          OK Stiga    00:35:27
  3.  275 Andris Svilāns 2002       Ogre        00:35:32
  4.  696 Aivars Meldrājs 1979      Krustpils   00:35:45
  5.  232 Armands Žurila 1970       Jēkabpils   00:38:21
  6.  484 Renārs Lucijanovs 2001    JVĢ         00:39:22
  7.   60 Sergejs Ostrovskis 1975   Jēkabpils   00:39:34
  8.  387 Krišjānis Smilga 1999     Salas vsk.  00:46:03
  9.  233 Arvils Žurila 1996        Jēkabpils   00:46:46
 10.  282 Uldis Svilāns 1975        Ogre        00:50:18
 11.   58 Rūdis Upmalis 1999        Salas vsk.  00:51:50
 12.  407 Aigars Krasovskis 1968    Sala        00:53:21
#7 Distance (SA,V40): 15 KP 5,5 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.   53 Jurijs Narels 1968        Sala        00:40:14
  2.  397 Ieva Ivbule 1998          Sēlijas Me  00:43:45
  3.  446 Ivars Veirihs 1970        Jēkabpils   00:45:10
  4.   51 Justs Lūkins 1966         Sece        00:45:53
  5.   92 Pēteris Krastiņš 1971     Sala        00:50:36
  6.  391 Olita Znotiņa 1986        Pļaviņas    00:55:21
  7.  521 Ilvija Madsena 1977       Ērgļi       00:57:00
  8.   89 Kaspars Lipskis 1971      Jēkabpils   01:02:56
  9.  220 Alvis Dzikovičs 1973      Sauka       01:05:45
#8 Distance (VA): 17 KP 6,4 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.   61 Ingus Znotiņš 1985        Sēlijas me  00:43:35
  2.  571 Kalvis Kaļva 1998         Ērgļi       00:43:40
  3.  483 Aivars Lucijanovs 1999    JVĢ         00:48:06
  4.  381 Agris Stūris 1981         Pļaviņas    00:50:12
  5.  520 Arvis Zeibots 1999        Ērgļi       00:51:22
  6.   18 Jānis Turks 1956          TOK Takas   01:01:15
  7.  531 Jānis Valerts 1977        Krauss      01:03:49
#9 Distance (S50,V60,V70): 10 KP 3,3 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.  160 Rita Šķipare 1965         Čiekuri     00:46:34
  2.   83 Zigmunds Daščors 1947     SM          00:49:47
  3.   82 Verners Tučs 1955         Pļaviņas    00:53:28
  4.  522 Eugenija Rudzīte 1957     Ērgļi       00:57:14
  5.   76 Leontīna Vizule 1959      JVĢ         01:09:00
  6.  319 Vladimirs Konstantinov... Sala        01:24:57

© Tak-Soft 2001-2009 http://www.tak-soft.com SPORTident ME:4.16 [2009.820] @ 2016.08.24. 20:42:10 NGO PRO.ini