ORIENTIERIS 2016_2.kārta,Gustiņi

13.04.2016
Organizators : OK Sēlijas Mežs
Distanču priekšnieks : Aivars Druvenieks
[#1] [#10] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5]
[#6] [#7] [#8] [#9] [OPEN] [S10]
[S12] [S14] [S16] [S40] [S50] [S60]
[S70] [SA] [SB] [V10] [V12] [V14]
[V16] [V40] [V50] [V60] [V70] [VA]
[VB]
S10 Distance (1): 3 KP 1,9 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.  580 Līna Madsena 2008         Ērgļi       00:15:49
V10 Distance (1): 3 KP 1,9 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.  630 Nauris Pinne 2006         Jēkabpils   00:10:22
  2.  623 Juris Celmārs 2008        Jēkabpils   00:11:47
  3.  413 Rihards Krastiņš 2007     Sala        00:14:36
  4.  472 Renārs Paeglis 2006       Jēkabpils   00:22:54
S12 Distance (2): 4 KP 1,9 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.  395 Daniela Krasovska 2005    Salas vsk.  00:22:30
  2.  620 Undīne Voino 2006         Salas vsk.  01:31:09
V12 Distance (2): 4 KP 1,9 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.  630 Nauris Pinne 2006         Jēkabpils   00:17:06
  2.  244 Kristers Valeskalns 2005  Salas vsk.  00:26:26
  3.  694 Ričards Jevsejevs 2005    Salas vsk.  01:31:12
S14 Distance (3): 7 KP 2,0 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.  519 Elīza Madsena 2004        Ērgļi       00:17:28
  2.  395 Daniela Krasovska 2005    Salas vsk.  00:20:47
  3.  501 Agita Cukanova 2003       Pļaviņas    00:26:08
  4.  532 Marta Langenfelde 2003    Pļaviņas    00:28:58
  5.  481 Elīza Luksa 2003          Pļaviņas    01:10:56
V14 Distance (4): 8 KP 2,6 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.  715 Dāvis Vintišs 2005        OK Arona    00:20:38
  2.  447 Helmuts Vītols 2003       Pļaviņas    00:34:00
S16 Distance (5): 8 KP 2,9 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.  402 Laine Odziļeviča 2003     Ābeļu p/s   00:33:55
  2.  444 Tabita Tīna Lūka 2002     JVĢ         00:34:19
  3.  208 Agate Šicāne 2003         Jēkabpils   00:38:32
  4.  616 Laura Nikola Pinne 2002   Ābeļu p/s   00:40:33
  5.  265 Aleksa Dauškane 2001      Pļaviņas    01:02:09
  6.  726 Letīcija Janoviča 2000    Pļaviņas    01:04:38
SB Distance (6): 12 KP 4,0 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.  266 Ieva Dauškane 1981        Pļaviņas    00:59:25
  2.  388 Ilana Golubova 1982       Sala        01:09:29
S50 Distance (6): 12 KP 4,0 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.  160 Rita Šķipare 1965         Čiekuri     01:00:21
  2.  522 Eugenija Rudzīte 1957     Ērgļi       01:02:42
  3.  727 Vija Kreile 1958          Ļaudona     01:03:23
  4.   76 Leontīna Vizule 1959      JVĢ         01:31:33
V60 Distance (7): 8 KP 3,2 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.   79 Rihards Barkovskis 1956   Sēlijas me  00:39:53
  2.   83 Zigmunds Daščors 1947     SM          00:46:01
V70 Distance (7): 8 KP 3,2 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.   84 Imants Meldrājs 1942      Latvijas M  00:38:52
  2.   78 Jānis Kalniņš 1943        Sēlijas me  00:47:57
  3.   85 Gunārs Mīkulis 1937       Līvāni      01:17:00
VB Distance (8): 12 KP 4,7 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.  696 Aivars Meldrājs 1979      Krustpils   00:37:27
  2.   60 Sergejs Ostrovskis 1975   Jēkabpils   00:42:03
  3.  407 Aigars Krasovskis 1968    Sala        00:42:42
  4.   89 Kaspars Lipskis 1971      Jēkabpils   00:50:55
  5.  612 Gundars Kucenčeirs 1978   Līvāni      00:53:22
  6.  496 Jānis Bisnieks 1995       Jaunsardze  01:00:40
  7.  499 Ilmārs Lucijanovs 1966    Jēkabpils   01:07:44
S40 Distance (8): 12 KP 4,7 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.   64 Gundega Jurāne 1959       Sēlijas me  00:46:54
  2.  515 Baiba Kaļva 1961          Ērgļi       00:55:39
  3.  161 Ruta Šķipare 1971         Čiekuri     00:57:10
  4.   65 Dace Staģīte 1955         Sēlijas me  01:02:16
  5.   66 Vija Druveniece 1955      Sēlijas me  01:04:50
V50 Distance (8): 12 KP 4,7 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.   72 Andris Bērziņš 1957       Pļaviņas    00:43:49
  2.   73 Normunds Pastars 1963     Jaunsardze  00:53:43
  3.   80 Jānis Kudiņš 1956         Viesīte     01:01:07
  4.   81 Jānis Auziņš 1959         Pļaviņas    01:09:08
SA Distance (9): 13 KP 5,0 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.  397 Ieva Ivbule 1998          Sēlijas Me  00:53:46
  2.  211 Līga Brūklene 1987        SM          00:55:24
  3.  391 Olita Znotiņa 1986        Pļaviņas    01:06:24
V40 Distance (9): 13 KP 5,0 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.   92 Pēteris Krastiņš 1971     Sala        00:50:20
  2.  720 Varis Peisenieks 1957     Līvāni      00:50:28
  3.   51 Justs Lūkins 1966         Sece        00:54:46
  4.  446 Ivars Veirihs 1970        Jēkabpils   01:01:20
  5.  135 Ivars Jansons 1972        Krustpils   01:06:05
  6.  106 Jānis Paeglis 1969        Sēlpils     01:13:00
  7.  485 Māris Šicāns 1967         Jēkabpils   01:47:31
VA Distance (10): 16 KP 5,8 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.  483 Aivars Lucijanovs 1999    JVĢ         00:48:36
  2.  520 Arvis Zeibots 1999        Ērgļi       00:49:49
  3.   10 Jānis Milaknis 1997       Jaunsardze  00:53:20
  4.  381 Agris Stūris 1981         Pļaviņas    00:55:06
  5.   18 Jānis Turks 1956          TOK Takas   00:57:44
OPEN ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.  254 Jānis Ziediņš 1969        Aizkraukle  01:36:38 24p
  2.  206 Dainis Briģis 1971        Koknese     00:59:30 22p
  3.  487 Inga Ziediņa 1971         Aizkraukle  01:28:25 19p
  4.  389 Andrejs Andronovs 1962    Sala        01:15:45 18p
  5.  725 Biruta Lasmane 1969       JVĢ         01:31:35 17p
  6.  431 Ervīns Kalniņš 1998       Jaunsardze  01:02:23 13p
  7.  521 Ilvija Madsena 1977       Ērgļi       01:17:16 13p
  8.  613 Sarmīte Kucenčeire 1984   Līvāni      00:59:04 12p
  9.  510 Līga Lucijanova 1977      Jēkabpils   00:55:26 6p
 10.  619 Mikus Nenišķis 2006       Salas vsk.  00:34:53 4p
 11.  701 Evija Sīpoliņa 2003       Jaunsardze  00:47:54 4p
 12.  723 Marta Viktorija Nābuzd... Jaunsardze  01:00:21 4p
 13.  724 Anda Elksnīte             Jēkabpils   01:01:42 4p
 14.  619 Mikus Nenišķis 2006       Salas vsk.  00:33:30 3p
 15.  709 Rūdolfs Voičonoks 2005    Jaunsardze  00:43:04 1p
 16.  687 Oto Siliņš 2005           Jaunsardze  01:09:21 1p
 17.  711 Rainers Daniels Zember... Jaunsardze  01:09:32 1p
#1 Distance (S10,V10): 3 KP 1,9 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.  630 Nauris Pinne 2006         Jēkabpils   00:10:22
  2.  623 Juris Celmārs 2008        Jēkabpils   00:11:47
  3.  413 Rihards Krastiņš 2007     Sala        00:14:36
  4.  580 Līna Madsena 2008         Ērgļi       00:15:49
  5.  472 Renārs Paeglis 2006       Jēkabpils   00:22:54
#2 Distance (S12,V12): 4 KP 1,9 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.  630 Nauris Pinne 2006         Jēkabpils   00:17:06
  2.  395 Daniela Krasovska 2005    Salas vsk.  00:22:30
  3.  244 Kristers Valeskalns 2005  Salas vsk.  00:26:26
  4.  620 Undīne Voino 2006         Salas vsk.  01:31:09
  5.  694 Ričards Jevsejevs 2005    Salas vsk.  01:31:12
#3 Distance (S14): 7 KP 2,0 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.  519 Elīza Madsena 2004        Ērgļi       00:17:28
  2.  395 Daniela Krasovska 2005    Salas vsk.  00:20:47
  3.  501 Agita Cukanova 2003       Pļaviņas    00:26:08
  4.  532 Marta Langenfelde 2003    Pļaviņas    00:28:58
  5.  481 Elīza Luksa 2003          Pļaviņas    01:10:56
#4 Distance (V14): 8 KP 2,6 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.  715 Dāvis Vintišs 2005        OK Arona    00:20:38
  2.  447 Helmuts Vītols 2003       Pļaviņas    00:34:00
#5 Distance (S16,S60,S70): 8 KP 2,9 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.  402 Laine Odziļeviča 2003     Ābeļu p/s   00:33:55
  2.  444 Tabita Tīna Lūka 2002     JVĢ         00:34:19
  3.  208 Agate Šicāne 2003         Jēkabpils   00:38:32
  4.  616 Laura Nikola Pinne 2002   Ābeļu p/s   00:40:33
  5.  265 Aleksa Dauškane 2001      Pļaviņas    01:02:09
  6.  726 Letīcija Janoviča 2000    Pļaviņas    01:04:38
#6 Distance (SB,S50): 12 KP 4,0 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.  266 Ieva Dauškane 1981        Pļaviņas    00:59:25
  2.  160 Rita Šķipare 1965         Čiekuri     01:00:21
  3.  522 Eugenija Rudzīte 1957     Ērgļi       01:02:42
  4.  727 Vija Kreile 1958          Ļaudona     01:03:23
  5.  388 Ilana Golubova 1982       Sala        01:09:29
  6.   76 Leontīna Vizule 1959      JVĢ         01:31:33
#7 Distance (V16,V60,V70): 8 KP 3,2 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.   84 Imants Meldrājs 1942      Latvijas M  00:38:52
  2.   79 Rihards Barkovskis 1956   Sēlijas me  00:39:53
  3.   83 Zigmunds Daščors 1947     SM          00:46:01
  4.   78 Jānis Kalniņš 1943        Sēlijas me  00:47:57
  5.   85 Gunārs Mīkulis 1937       Līvāni      01:17:00
#8 Distance (VB,S40,V50): 12 KP 4,7 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.  696 Aivars Meldrājs 1979      Krustpils   00:37:27
  2.   60 Sergejs Ostrovskis 1975   Jēkabpils   00:42:03
  3.  407 Aigars Krasovskis 1968    Sala        00:42:42
  4.   72 Andris Bērziņš 1957       Pļaviņas    00:43:49
  5.   64 Gundega Jurāne 1959       Sēlijas me  00:46:54
  6.   89 Kaspars Lipskis 1971      Jēkabpils   00:50:55
  7.  612 Gundars Kucenčeirs 1978   Līvāni      00:53:22
  8.   73 Normunds Pastars 1963     Jaunsardze  00:53:43
  9.  515 Baiba Kaļva 1961          Ērgļi       00:55:39
 10.  161 Ruta Šķipare 1971         Čiekuri     00:57:10
 11.  496 Jānis Bisnieks 1995       Jaunsardze  01:00:40
 12.   80 Jānis Kudiņš 1956         Viesīte     01:01:07
 13.   65 Dace Staģīte 1955         Sēlijas me  01:02:16
 14.   66 Vija Druveniece 1955      Sēlijas me  01:04:50
 15.  499 Ilmārs Lucijanovs 1966    Jēkabpils   01:07:44
 16.   81 Jānis Auziņš 1959         Pļaviņas    01:09:08
#9 Distance (SA,V40): 13 KP 5,0 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.   92 Pēteris Krastiņš 1971     Sala        00:50:20
  2.  720 Varis Peisenieks 1957     Līvāni      00:50:28
  3.  397 Ieva Ivbule 1998          Sēlijas Me  00:53:46
  4.   51 Justs Lūkins 1966         Sece        00:54:46
  5.  211 Līga Brūklene 1987        SM          00:55:24
  6.  446 Ivars Veirihs 1970        Jēkabpils   01:01:20
  7.  135 Ivars Jansons 1972        Krustpils   01:06:05
  8.  391 Olita Znotiņa 1986        Pļaviņas    01:06:24
  9.  106 Jānis Paeglis 1969        Sēlpils     01:13:00
 10.  485 Māris Šicāns 1967         Jēkabpils   01:47:31
#10 Distance (VA): 16 KP 5,8 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.  483 Aivars Lucijanovs 1999    JVĢ         00:48:36
  2.  520 Arvis Zeibots 1999        Ērgļi       00:49:49
  3.   10 Jānis Milaknis 1997       Jaunsardze  00:53:20
  4.  381 Agris Stūris 1981         Pļaviņas    00:55:06
  5.   18 Jānis Turks 1956          TOK Takas   00:57:44

© Tak-Soft 2001-2009 http://www.tak-soft.com SPORTident ME:4.16 [2009.820] @ 2016.04.13. 21:10:55 NGO PRO.ini