ORIENTIERIS 2016_1.kārta,Sala

06.04.2016
Organizators : OK Sēlijas Mežs
Distanču priekšnieks : Justs Lūkins
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6]
[#7] [#8] [OPEN] [S10] [S12] [S14]
[S16] [S40] [S50] [S60] [S70] [SA]
[SB] [V10] [V12] [V14] [V16] [V40]
[V50] [V60] [V70] [VA] [VB]
S10 Distance (1): 6 KP 1,0 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.  456 Natālija Krasovska 2007   Sala        00:34:27
  2.  677 Kristīne Raģe 2006        Salas vsk.  02:08:32
V10 Distance (1): 6 KP 1,0 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.  619 Mikus Nenišķis 2006       Salas vsk.  00:08:17
  2.  623 Juris Celmārs 2008        Jēkabpils   00:09:15
  3.  413 Rihards Krastiņš 2007     Sala        00:09:37
  4.  630 Nauris Pinne 2006         Jēkabpils   00:10:44
  5.  472 Renārs Paeglis 2006       Jēkabpils   00:39:10
S12 Distance (2): 9 KP 1,7 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.  289 Krista Stūre 2005         Pļaviņas    00:11:55
  2.  395 Daniela Krasovska 2005    Salas vsk.  00:14:43
  3.  712 Evita Vindule 2005        Jaunsardze  00:32:42
  4.  693 Megija Baranova 2004      Salas vsk.  00:34:28
V12 Distance (2): 9 KP 1,7 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.  715 Dāvis Vintišs 2005        OK Arona    00:13:02
  2.  413 Rihards Krastiņš 2007     Sala        00:13:08
  3.  689 Artūrs Čakstiņš 2005      Salas vsk.  00:14:36
  4.  244 Kristers Valeskalns 2005  Salas vsk.  00:19:53
  5.  692 Lauris Slīpais 2004       Salas vsk.  00:21:45
  6.  669 Normunds Braslis 2005     Jaunsardze  00:25:42
  7.  691 Patriks Golubovs 2004     Salas vsk.  00:26:05
  8.  690 Ralfs Kļaviņš 2004        Salas vsk.  00:27:23
  9.  630 Nauris Pinne 2006         Jēkabpils   00:36:48
 10.  482 Ingus Ābeltiņš 2004       Jēkabpils   00:57:17
 11.  710 Dāvis Pliesmanis 2004     Jaunsardze  01:05:04
 12.  711 Rainers Daniels Zember... Jaunsardze  01:05:06
S14 Distance (3): 10 KP 2,2 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.  402 Laine Odziļeviča 2003     Ābeļu p/s   00:15:38
  2.  208 Agate Šicāne 2003         Jēkabpils   00:16:25
  3.  289 Krista Stūre 2005         Pļaviņas    00:17:33
  4.  716 Kate Šķipare 2002         Salas vsk.  00:20:48
  5.  616 Laura Nikola Pinne 2002   Ābeļu p/s   00:20:52
  6.  501 Agita Cukanova 2003       Pļaviņas    00:23:18
  7.  683 Kitija Grigorjeva 2002    Salas vsk.  00:27:31
  8.  170 Dagnija Kondratjeva 2003  Salas vsk.  00:27:44
  9.  532 Marta Langenfelde 2003    Pļaviņas    00:28:29
 10.  481 Elīza Luksa 2003          Pļaviņas    00:29:36
 11.  681 Zane Pivare 2002          Salas vsk.  00:30:22
 12.  654 Estere Bizauska 2003      Sūnu p/s    00:31:28
 13.  682 Emīlija Elizabete Gruz... Salas vsk.  00:33:16
 14.  620 Undīne Voino 2006         Salas vsk.  00:47:11
V14 Distance (4): 10 KP 2,4 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.  624 Ivo Siliņš 2002           Salas vsk.  00:16:00
  2.  700 Rodrigo Tučs 2002         Salas vsk.  00:21:56
  3.   43 Toms Puziņš 2002          Salas vsk.  00:27:56
  4.  244 Kristers Valeskalns 2005  Salas vsk.  00:33:39
S16 Distance (5): 13 KP 3,6 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.  208 Agate Šicāne 2003         Jēkabpils   00:31:26
  2.  722 Līva Dāve 2001            Vestiena    00:36:15
  3.  444 Tabita Tīna Lūka          x31         00:40:05
  4.  667 Samanta Veļkile 2001      Jaunsardze  00:57:24
  5.  113 Elīna Karpjuka 2001       Salas vsk.  00:59:41
  6.  621 Liāna Krievāne 2000       Salas vsk.  01:02:02
SB Distance (5): 13 KP 3,6 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.  388 Ilana Golubova 1982       Sala        00:32:38
  2.    7 Diāna Pauniņa 1998        Pļaviņas    00:33:30
  3.  510 Līga Lucijanova 1977      Jēkabpils   00:35:32
  4.  266 Ieva Dauškane 1981        Pļaviņas    00:39:07
S40 Distance (5): 13 KP 3,6 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.  161 Ruta Šķipare 1971         Čiekuri     00:26:12
  2.   64 Gundega Jurāne 1959       Sēlijas me  00:30:01
  3.   65 Dace Staģīte 1955         Sēlijas me  00:38:22
  4.   66 Vija Druveniece 1955      Sēlijas me  00:39:42
V50 Distance (5): 13 KP 3,6 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.   72 Andris Bērziņš 1957       Pļaviņas    00:27:43
  2.  499 Ilmārs Lucijanovs 1966    Jēkabpils   00:28:23
  3.   73 Normunds Pastars 1963     Jaunsardze  00:31:22
  4.   81 Jānis Auziņš 1959         Pļaviņas    00:37:18
SA Distance (6): 16 KP 4,7 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.  397 Ieva Ivbule 1998          Sēlijas Me  00:36:50
  2.  211 Līga Brūklene 1987        SM          00:41:10
  3.  363 Anastasija Muraško 1998   Salas vsk.  00:44:18
  4.  391 Olita Znotiņa 1986        Pļaviņas    00:45:35
  5.  264 Marija Dauškane 1982      Pļaviņas    00:48:52
  6.  718 Aija Drozdova 1997        Salas vsk.  00:54:57
  7.  200 Madara Veļkile 1999       Salas vsk.  00:55:15
  8.  335 Samanta Martuženoka 1998  Jaunsardze  00:56:02
  9.  144 Liene Roščenkova 2000     Salas vsk.  01:03:17
 10.  209 Evija Žagare 1999         Salas vsk.  01:04:47
 11.  713 Nelda Degle 1998          Salas vsk.  01:21:43
 12.  375 Denija Klīve 1999         Salas vsk.  01:32:11
V16 Distance (6): 16 KP 4,7 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.  484 Renārs Lucijanovs 2001    JVĢ         00:40:24
  2.  423 Frīdis Mārtiņš Lūks 2000  JVĢ         00:43:39
  3.  212 Kristiāns Lipskis 2004    Jēkabpils   00:48:27
  4.  192 Maksims Gruzdovs 2001     Salas vsk.  00:51:21
  5.  248 Pāvels Moldovans 2001     Jaunsardze  00:57:24
  6.  247 Kristiāns Čeriņšs 2001    Salas vsk.  01:05:26
  7.  164 Markuss Renerts 2001      Salas vsk.  01:11:02
V40 Distance (6): 16 KP 4,7 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.   53 Jurijs Narels 1968        Sala        00:30:53
  2.  720 Varis Peisenieks 1957     Līvāni      00:33:44
  3.  446 Ivars Veirihs 1970        Jēkabpils   00:34:34
  4.   70 Aivars Druvenieks 1956    Sēlijas me  00:34:53
  5.  719 Oļegs Gauks 1972          OK Stiga    00:35:13
  6.  721 Artis Dāvis 1968          Vestiena    00:43:24
  7.  485 Māris Šicāns 1967         Jēkabpils   00:43:30
  8.  106 Jānis Paeglis 1969        Sēlpils     00:45:33
VB Distance (6): 16 KP 4,7 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.  696 Aivars Meldrājs 1979      Jēkabpils   00:35:11
  2.  407 Aigars Krasovskis 1968    Sala        00:35:28
  3.   60 Sergejs Ostrovskis 1975   Jēkabpils   00:37:30
  4.   89 Kaspars Lipskis 1971      Jēkabpils   00:40:07
  5.  612 Gundars Kucenčeirs 1978   Līvāni      00:40:28
  6.  496 Jānis Bisnieks 1995       Jaunsardze  00:45:09
S50 Distance (7): 12 KP 3,1 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.  160 Rita Šķipare 1965         Čiekuri     00:29:47
V60 Distance (7): 12 KP 3,1 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.   83 Zigmunds Daščors 1947     SM          00:27:05
  2.   79 Rihards Barkovskis 1956   Sēlijas me  00:28:12
V70 Distance (7): 12 KP 3,1 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.   84 Imants Meldrājs 1942      Latvijas M  00:29:11
  2.   78 Jānis Kalniņš 1943        Sēlijas me  00:37:47
VA Distance (8): 16 KP 5,7 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.  483 Aivars Lucijanovs 1999    JVĢ         00:38:04
  2.   10 Jānis Milaknis 1997       Jaunsardze  00:39:30
  3.  235 Mārtiņš Feldmanis 1998    Salas vsk.  00:44:32
  4.  302 Artūrs Feldmanis 1994     Salas vsk.  00:47:57
  5.  624 Ivo Siliņš 2002           Salas vsk.  00:49:14
  6.   58 Rūdis Upmalis 1999        Salas vsk.  00:49:43
  7.   18 Jānis Turks 1956          TOK Takas   00:50:34
  8.  387 Krišjānis Smilga 1999     Salas vsk.  00:55:51
OPEN ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.  487 Inga Ziediņa 1971         Aizkraukle  00:44:12 21p
  2.  431 Ervīns Kalniņš 1998       Jaunsardze  00:49:34 21p
  3.  661 Ivars  Timko              Jēkabpils   00:54:06 21p
  4.  389 Andrejs Andronovs 1962    Sala        00:54:45 21p
  5.  613 Sarmīte Kucenčeire 1984   Līvāni      00:40:54 17p
  6.  680 Daniels Andrejevs 2003    Salas vsk.  00:58:39 16p
  7.  702 Elīna Kotova 2004         Jaunsardze  02:30:37 16p
  8.  198 Paula Vasiļjeva 2002      Ābeļu p/sk  00:35:27 15p
  9.  697 Jana Latvele 2001         Ābeļu p/s   00:35:47 15p
 10.  698 Milāna Kravceva 2004      Ābeļu p/s   00:36:10 15p
 11.  141 Dāniels Stivriņš 2001     Salas vsk.  00:47:55 15p
 12.  680 Daniels Andrejevs 2003    Salas vsk.  01:16:34 14p
 13.  701 Evija Sīpoliņa 2003       Jaunsardze  02:29:33 14p
 14.  666 Valērija Konstantinova... Jaunsardze  02:29:35 14p
      622 Laine Lazdiņa 2000        Salas vsk.  NA       14p
 16.  658 Arnis Broks 2002          Jaunsardze  00:30:01 13p
 17.  157 Marika Taškāne 2000       Salas vsk.  01:10:07 13p
 18.  678 Diāna Roza 2006           Salas vsk.  02:05:33 13p
 19.  704 Viktorija Juste 1998      Jaunsardze  00:45:02 12p
 19.  703 Jūlija Volosanova 1997    Jaunsardze  00:45:02 12p
 21.  240 Juta Ļaudaka 1998         Jaunsardze  00:45:03 12p
 22.  709 Rūdolfs Voičonoks 2005    Jaunsardze  00:49:14 12p
 23.  663 Andis Putāns 2004         Jaunsardze  00:49:15 12p
 24.  149 Indra Osmane 2001         Salas vsk.  01:01:39 12p
 25.  620 Undīne Voino 2006         Salas vsk.  01:03:11 12p
 26.  705 Alens Girļanu 2002        Jaunsardze  00:40:45 11p
 27.  105 Linda Gruzniņa 2001       Salas vsk.  00:54:05 11p
 28.   62 Tomass Vucins 2002        Salas vsk.  00:18:22 10p
 29.  212 Kristiāns Lipskis 2004    Jēkabpils   00:19:40 10p
 30.  616 Laura Nikola Pinne 2002   Ābeļu p/s   00:20:52 10p
 31.  447 Helmuts Vītols 2003       Pļaviņas    00:21:24 10p
 32.  685 Līga Priževoite 2002      Salas vsk.  00:26:35 10p
 33.   40 Oskars Spakovskis 2003    Sūnu p/s    00:30:13 10p
 34.  686 Madara Ormane 2002        Salas vsk.  00:30:16 10p
 35.  706 Daniels Kaulakans 2001    Jaunsardze  00:39:36 10p
 36.  169 Krišjānis Kangro 2002     Salas vsk.  00:49:50 10p
 37.  158 Valdis Krastiņš 2003      Salas vsk.  01:06:27 10p
 38.  403 Daniels Pšituļskis 2004   Salas vsk.  00:22:22 9p
 39.  687 Oto Siliņš 2005           Salas vsk.  00:22:30 9p
 40.  177 Paula Martinsone 2005     Sūnu p/s    00:24:40 9p
 41.  625 Amanda Kalve 2005         Salas vsk.  00:25:05 9p
 42.  115 Una Kivliniece 2005       Sūnu p/s    00:25:11 9p
 43.   88 Rēzija Kalniņa 2005       Sūnu p/s    00:26:09 9p
 44.  684 Dārta Vilmane 2002        Salas vsk.  00:26:35 9p
 45.  659 Patrīcija Liepiņa 2002    Jaunsardze  00:47:27 9p
 45.  583 Roberts Krūmiņš 2002      Jaunsardze  00:47:27 9p
 47.  608 Agnija Krilova 2002       Jaunsardze  00:47:39 9p
 48.  503 Artūrs Bebris 2003        Sala        00:47:10 8p
 49.  699 Kristers Bērziņš 2003     Ābeļu p/s   01:09:25 8p
 50.  688 Neils Timšāns 2007        Salas vsk.  00:44:04 7p
 51.   74 Evelīna Taškāne 2004      Salas vsk.  00:48:17 7p
 52.  623 Juris Celmārs 2008        Jēkabpils   00:36:42 6p
 53.  660 Niks Ruža 2007            Sala vsk.   00:39:26 6p
 54.  103 Eva Grāviņa 2004          Salas vsk.  00:53:52 6p
 55.  694 Ričards Jevsejevs 2005    Salas vsk.  00:58:24 6p
 56.  119 Milandra Zeimule 2006     Sūnu p/s    00:53:53 5p
 57.  707 Lāsma Mironova 2005       Jaunsardze  02:53:36 5p
#1 Distance (S10,V10): 6 KP 1,0 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.  619 Mikus Nenišķis 2006       Salas vsk.  00:08:17
  2.  623 Juris Celmārs 2008        Jēkabpils   00:09:15
  3.  413 Rihards Krastiņš 2007     Sala        00:09:37
  4.  630 Nauris Pinne 2006         Jēkabpils   00:10:44
  5.  456 Natālija Krasovska 2007   Sala        00:34:27
  6.  472 Renārs Paeglis 2006       Jēkabpils   00:39:10
  7.  677 Kristīne Raģe 2006        Salas vsk.  02:08:32
#2 Distance (S12,V12): 9 KP 1,7 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.  289 Krista Stūre 2005         Pļaviņas    00:11:55
  2.  715 Dāvis Vintišs 2005        OK Arona    00:13:02
  3.  413 Rihards Krastiņš 2007     Sala        00:13:08
  4.  689 Artūrs Čakstiņš 2005      Salas vsk.  00:14:36
  5.  395 Daniela Krasovska 2005    Salas vsk.  00:14:43
  6.  244 Kristers Valeskalns 2005  Salas vsk.  00:19:53
  7.  692 Lauris Slīpais 2004       Salas vsk.  00:21:45
  8.  669 Normunds Braslis 2005     Jaunsardze  00:25:42
  9.  691 Patriks Golubovs 2004     Salas vsk.  00:26:05
 10.  690 Ralfs Kļaviņš 2004        Salas vsk.  00:27:23
 11.  712 Evita Vindule 2005        Jaunsardze  00:32:42
 12.  693 Megija Baranova 2004      Salas vsk.  00:34:28
 13.  630 Nauris Pinne 2006         Jēkabpils   00:36:48
 14.  482 Ingus Ābeltiņš 2004       Jēkabpils   00:57:17
 15.  710 Dāvis Pliesmanis 2004     Jaunsardze  01:05:04
 16.  711 Rainers Daniels Zember... Jaunsardze  01:05:06
#3 Distance (S14): 10 KP 2,2 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.  402 Laine Odziļeviča 2003     Ābeļu p/s   00:15:38
  2.  208 Agate Šicāne 2003         Jēkabpils   00:16:25
  3.  289 Krista Stūre 2005         Pļaviņas    00:17:33
  4.  716 Kate Šķipare 2002         Salas vsk.  00:20:48
  5.  616 Laura Nikola Pinne 2002   Ābeļu p/s   00:20:52
  6.  501 Agita Cukanova 2003       Pļaviņas    00:23:18
  7.  683 Kitija Grigorjeva 2002    Salas vsk.  00:27:31
  8.  170 Dagnija Kondratjeva 2003  Salas vsk.  00:27:44
  9.  532 Marta Langenfelde 2003    Pļaviņas    00:28:29
 10.  481 Elīza Luksa 2003          Pļaviņas    00:29:36
 11.  681 Zane Pivare 2002          Salas vsk.  00:30:22
 12.  654 Estere Bizauska 2003      Sūnu p/s    00:31:28
 13.  682 Emīlija Elizabete Gruz... Salas vsk.  00:33:16
 14.  620 Undīne Voino 2006         Salas vsk.  00:47:11
#4 Distance (V14): 10 KP 2,4 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.  624 Ivo Siliņš 2002           Salas vsk.  00:16:00
  2.  700 Rodrigo Tučs 2002         Salas vsk.  00:21:56
  3.   43 Toms Puziņš 2002          Salas vsk.  00:27:56
  4.  244 Kristers Valeskalns 2005  Salas vsk.  00:33:39
#5 Distance (S16,SB,S40,V50): 13 KP 3,6 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.  161 Ruta Šķipare 1971         Čiekuri     00:26:12
  2.   72 Andris Bērziņš 1957       Pļaviņas    00:27:43
  3.  499 Ilmārs Lucijanovs 1966    Jēkabpils   00:28:23
  4.   64 Gundega Jurāne 1959       Sēlijas me  00:30:01
  5.   73 Normunds Pastars 1963     Jaunsardze  00:31:22
  6.  208 Agate Šicāne 2003         Jēkabpils   00:31:26
  7.  388 Ilana Golubova 1982       Sala        00:32:38
  8.    7 Diāna Pauniņa 1998        Pļaviņas    00:33:30
  9.  510 Līga Lucijanova 1977      Jēkabpils   00:35:32
 10.  722 Līva Dāve 2001            Vestiena    00:36:15
 11.   81 Jānis Auziņš 1959         Pļaviņas    00:37:18
 12.   65 Dace Staģīte 1955         Sēlijas me  00:38:22
 13.  266 Ieva Dauškane 1981        Pļaviņas    00:39:07
 14.   66 Vija Druveniece 1955      Sēlijas me  00:39:42
 15.  444 Tabita Tīna Lūka          x31         00:40:05
 16.  667 Samanta Veļkile 2001      Jaunsardze  00:57:24
 17.  113 Elīna Karpjuka 2001       Salas vsk.  00:59:41
 18.  621 Liāna Krievāne 2000       Salas vsk.  01:02:02
#6 Distance (SA,V16,V40,VB): 16 KP 4,7 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.   53 Jurijs Narels 1968        Sala        00:30:53
  2.  720 Varis Peisenieks 1957     Līvāni      00:33:44
  3.  446 Ivars Veirihs 1970        Jēkabpils   00:34:34
  4.   70 Aivars Druvenieks 1956    Sēlijas me  00:34:53
  5.  696 Aivars Meldrājs 1979      Jēkabpils   00:35:11
  6.  719 Oļegs Gauks 1972          OK Stiga    00:35:13
  7.  407 Aigars Krasovskis 1968    Sala        00:35:28
  8.  397 Ieva Ivbule 1998          Sēlijas Me  00:36:50
  9.   60 Sergejs Ostrovskis 1975   Jēkabpils   00:37:30
 10.   89 Kaspars Lipskis 1971      Jēkabpils   00:40:07
 11.  484 Renārs Lucijanovs 2001    JVĢ         00:40:24
 12.  612 Gundars Kucenčeirs 1978   Līvāni      00:40:28
 13.  211 Līga Brūklene 1987        SM          00:41:10
 14.  721 Artis Dāvis 1968          Vestiena    00:43:24
 15.  485 Māris Šicāns 1967         Jēkabpils   00:43:30
 16.  423 Frīdis Mārtiņš Lūks 2000  JVĢ         00:43:39
 17.  363 Anastasija Muraško 1998   Salas vsk.  00:44:18
 18.  496 Jānis Bisnieks 1995       Jaunsardze  00:45:09
 19.  106 Jānis Paeglis 1969        Sēlpils     00:45:33
 20.  391 Olita Znotiņa 1986        Pļaviņas    00:45:35
 21.  212 Kristiāns Lipskis 2004    Jēkabpils   00:48:27
 22.  264 Marija Dauškane 1982      Pļaviņas    00:48:52
 23.  192 Maksims Gruzdovs 2001     Salas vsk.  00:51:21
 24.  718 Aija Drozdova 1997        Salas vsk.  00:54:57
 25.  200 Madara Veļkile 1999       Salas vsk.  00:55:15
 26.  335 Samanta Martuženoka 1998  Jaunsardze  00:56:02
 27.  248 Pāvels Moldovans 2001     Jaunsardze  00:57:24
 28.  144 Liene Roščenkova 2000     Salas vsk.  01:03:17
 29.  209 Evija Žagare 1999         Salas vsk.  01:04:47
 30.  247 Kristiāns Čeriņšs 2001    Salas vsk.  01:05:26
 31.  164 Markuss Renerts 2001      Salas vsk.  01:11:02
 32.  713 Nelda Degle 1998          Salas vsk.  01:21:43
 33.  375 Denija Klīve 1999         Salas vsk.  01:32:11
#7 Distance (S50,S60,S70,V60,V70): 12 KP 3,1 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.   83 Zigmunds Daščors 1947     SM          00:27:05
  2.   79 Rihards Barkovskis 1956   Sēlijas me  00:28:12
  3.   84 Imants Meldrājs 1942      Latvijas M  00:29:11
  4.  160 Rita Šķipare 1965         Čiekuri     00:29:47
  5.   78 Jānis Kalniņš 1943        Sēlijas me  00:37:47
#8 Distance (VA): 16 KP 5,7 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.  483 Aivars Lucijanovs 1999    JVĢ         00:38:04
  2.   10 Jānis Milaknis 1997       Jaunsardze  00:39:30
  3.  235 Mārtiņš Feldmanis 1998    Salas vsk.  00:44:32
  4.  302 Artūrs Feldmanis 1994     Salas vsk.  00:47:57
  5.  624 Ivo Siliņš 2002           Salas vsk.  00:49:14
  6.   58 Rūdis Upmalis 1999        Salas vsk.  00:49:43
  7.   18 Jānis Turks 1956          TOK Takas   00:50:34
  8.  387 Krišjānis Smilga 1999     Salas vsk.  00:55:51

© Tak-Soft 2001-2009 http://www.tak-soft.com SPORTident ME:4.16 [2009.820] @ 2016.04.07. 20:17:59 NGO PRO.ini