ORIENTIERIS 2016_15.kārta,Steķu sils

14.09.2016
Organizators : OK Sēlijas Mežs
Distanču priekšnieks : Varis Peisenieks
[#1] [#10] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5]
[#6] [#7] [#8] [#9] [OPEN] [S10]
[S12] [S14] [S16] [S40] [S50] [S60]
[S70] [SA] [SB] [V10] [V12] [V14]
[V16] [V40] [V50] [V60] [V70] [VA]
[VB]
S10 Distance (1): 3 KP 2,0 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 51)   2.( 52)   3.( 53)  Finišs              
  1. Natālija Krasovska 2007    00:18:45 18:35:45   03:01  2  10:29  1  17:50  1  18:45  1 00:18:45
      456 Sala                                      03:01  2  07:28  1  07:21  2  00:55  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Undīne Voino 2006          00:18:53 17:07:54   02:53  1  11:10  2  17:54  2  18:53  2 00:18:53
      620 Jaunsardze Sala                           02:53  1  08:17  2  06:44  1  00:59  2
                                                   -00:08     00:49    -00:37     00:04   
  3. Nika Bondare 2006          00:21:52 18:05:27   03:06  3  12:18  3  20:35  3  21:52  3 00:21:52
      775 Pļaviņas                                  03:06  3  09:12  4  08:17  6  01:17  3
                                                    00:05     01:44     00:56     00:22   
  4. Diāna Freija 2006          00:25:07 18:02:03   05:06  8  15:58  5  23:35  5  25:07  4 00:25:07
      790 Pļaviņas                                  05:06  8  10:52  5  07:37  3  01:32  6
                                                    02:05     03:24     00:16     00:37   
  5. Tīna Rudbārža 2006         00:25:11 18:02:05   05:02  7  15:58  5  23:52  6  25:11  5 00:25:11
      791 Pļaviņas                                  05:02  7  10:56  6  07:54  4  01:19  4
                                                    02:01     03:28     00:33     00:24   
  6. Megija Antanoviča 2006     00:26:40 18:05:23   03:12  4  12:21  4  20:54  4  26:40  6 00:26:40
      792 Pļaviņas                                  03:12  4  09:09  3  08:33  7  05:46  9
                                                    00:11     01:41     01:12     04:51   
  7. Samanta Tiškoveca 2006     00:36:02 18:15:39   06:14  9  24:07  7  33:57  7  36:02  7 00:36:02
      795 Pļaviņas                                  06:14  9  17:53  7  09:50  9  02:05  7
                                                    03:13     10:25     02:29     01:10   
  8. Alīna Tiškoveca 2007       00:38:40 18:12:57   04:08  6  26:41  8  36:20  8  38:40  8 00:38:40
      794 Pļaviņas                                  04:08  6  22:33  8  09:39  8  02:20  8
                                                    01:07     15:05     02:18     01:25   
  9. Lauma Valeskalne 2010      00:39:56 17:08:53   03:35  5  30:32  9  38:26  9  39:56  9 00:39:56
      763 PII Ābelīte                               03:35  5  26:57  9  07:54  4  01:30  5
                                                    00:34     19:29     00:33     00:35   
  Labākais laiks:                                         02:53     07:28     06:44     00:55   00:18:00

V10 Distance (1): 3 KP 2,0 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 51)   2.( 52)   3.( 53)  Finišs              
  1. Mikus Nenišķis 2006        00:12:21 17:05:39   02:22  2  06:36  1  11:40  1  12:21  1 00:12:21
      619 Salas vsk.                                02:22  2  04:14  1  05:04  2  00:41  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Juris Celmārs 2008         00:13:11 18:27:18   02:35  3  07:47  4  12:33  2  13:11  2 00:13:11
      623 Jēkabpils p/s                             02:35  3  05:12  4  04:46  1  00:38  1
                                                    00:13     00:58    -00:18    -00:03   
  3. Rihards Krastiņš 2007      00:13:54 17:27:44   02:47  7  07:24  3  12:55  3  13:54  3 00:13:54
      413 Sala                                      02:47  7  04:37  3  05:31  3  00:59  6
                                                    00:25     00:23     00:27     00:18   
  4. Nauris Pinne 2006          00:16:18 17:31:34   02:13  1  06:38  2  15:33  4  16:18  4 00:16:18
      630 Jēkabpils 3.vsk                           02:13  1  04:25  2  08:55  9  00:45  4
                                                   -00:09     00:11     03:51     00:04   
  5. Kristers Nenišķis 2009     00:17:08 17:09:55   02:46  5  10:17  5  16:24  5  17:08  5 00:17:08
      760 PII Ābelīte                               02:46  5  07:31  5  06:07  5  00:44  3
                                                    00:24     03:17     01:03     00:03   
  6. Kristers Elksnis 2009      00:23:35 17:12:51   02:42  4  16:56  6  22:47  6  23:35  6 00:23:35
      766 Jēkabpils p/s                             02:42  4  14:14  7  05:51  4  00:48  5
                                                    00:20     10:00     00:47     00:07   
  7. Rihards Parmonts 2008      00:28:06 18:03:14   05:23  8  17:57  7  26:09  7  28:06  7 00:28:06
      779 Pļaviņas                                  05:23  8  12:34  6  08:12  8  01:57  8
                                                    03:01     08:20     03:08     01:16   
  8. Endijs Lasmanis 2007       00:42:21 18:07:12   02:46  5  31:14  8  41:22  8  42:21  8 00:42:21
      780 Pļaviņas                                  02:46  5  28:28 10  10:08 10  00:59  6
                                                    00:24     24:14     05:04     00:18   
  9. Edgars Osipausks 2007      01:23:22 17:55:29   50:28  9  73:34  9  81:10  9  83:22  9 01:23:22
      778 Pļaviņas                                  50:28  9  23:06  8  07:36  6  02:12  9
                                                    48:06     18:52     02:32     01:31   
 10. Rainers Stoma 2007         01:27:24 17:55:30   50:28  9  73:34  9  81:11 10  87:24 10 01:27:24
      797 Vietalva                                  50:28  9  23:06  8  07:37  7  06:13 10
                                                    48:06     18:52     02:33     05:32   
  Labākais laiks:                                         02:13     04:14     04:46     00:38   00:11:51

S12 Distance (2): 4 KP 2,0 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 48)   2.( 43)   3.( 45)   4.( 99)  Finišs              
  1. Daniela Krasovska 2005     00:15:00 18:33:28   03:10  1  06:01  1  10:30  1  14:40  1  15:00  1 00:15:00
      395 Salas vsk.                                03:10  1  02:51  3  04:29  1  04:10  1  00:20  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Rēzija Kalniņa 2005        00:32:36 16:23:30   08:46  3  19:10  4  26:08  4  32:12  2  32:36  2 00:32:36
       88 Sūnu p/s                                  08:46  3  10:24  4  06:58  2  06:04  2  00:24  3
                                                    05:36     07:33     02:29     01:54     00:04   
  3. Kitija Elksne 2004         00:32:49 17:13:48   12:02  4  14:23  3  25:09  3  32:26  3  32:49  3 00:32:49
      765 Jēkabpils p/s                             12:02  4  02:21  1  10:46  4  07:17  3  00:23  2
                                                    08:52    -00:30     06:17     03:07     00:03   
  4. Undīne Voino 2006          00:40:10 17:43:34   07:40  2  10:30  2  20:53  2  39:40  4  40:10  4 00:40:10
      620 Jaunsardze Sala                           07:40  2  02:50  2  10:23  3  18:47  4  00:30  4
                                                    04:30    -00:01     05:54     14:37     00:10   
  Labākais laiks:                                         03:10     02:21     04:29     04:10     00:20   00:14:30

V12 Distance (2): 4 KP 2,0 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 48)   2.( 43)   3.( 45)   4.( 99)  Finišs              
  1. Mikus Nenišķis 2006        00:19:19 17:48:03   03:19  1  05:42  1  08:56  1  18:59  1  19:19  1 00:19:19
      619 Salas vsk.                                03:19  1  02:23  1  03:14  1  10:03  3  00:20  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Nauris Pinne 2006          00:20:42 18:20:15   03:37  3  11:37  2  15:02  2  20:20  2  20:42  2 00:20:42
      630 Jēkabpils 3.vsk                           03:37  3  08:00  2  03:25  2  05:18  1  00:22  2
                                                    00:18     05:37     00:11    -04:45     00:02   
  3. Kristers Valeskalns 2005   00:27:19 17:08:52   03:36  2  15:02  3  21:29  3  26:56  3  27:19  3 00:27:19
      244 Salas vsk.                                03:36  2  11:26  3  06:27  3  05:27  2  00:23  3
                                                    00:17     09:03     03:13    -04:36     00:03   
  Labākais laiks:                                         03:19     02:23     03:14     05:18     00:20   00:14:34

S14 Distance (3): 8 KP 2,4 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 50)   2.( 51)   3.( 49)   4.( 52)   5.( 53)   6.( 47)   7.( 33)   8.( 99)  Finišs              
  1. Agate Šicāne 2003          00:17:41 16:19:26   01:13  2  03:28  1  05:26  2  08:39  3  12:12  3  15:00  2  16:35  1  17:20  1  17:41  1 00:17:41
      208 Jēkabpils p/s                             01:13  2  02:15  2  01:58  3  03:13  4  03:33  3  02:48  1  01:35  1  00:45  2  00:21  3
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Laine Odziļeviča 2003      00:18:10 16:57:27   01:28  4  03:31  3  05:21  1  08:32  2  11:57  2  14:52  1  16:53  2  17:53  2  18:10  2 00:18:10
      402 Ābeļu p/s                                 01:28  4  02:03  1  01:50  1  03:11  3  03:25  2  02:55  2  02:01  3  01:00  3  00:17  1
                                                    00:15    -00:12    -00:08    -00:02    -00:08     00:07     00:26     00:15    -00:04   
  3. Tabita Tīna Lūka 2002      00:18:24 17:42:57   01:23  3  03:39  4  05:31  3  08:24  1  11:42  1  15:35  3  17:21  3  18:02  3  18:24  3 00:18:24
      444 JVĢ                                       01:23  3  02:16  3  01:52  2  02:53  1  03:18  1  03:53  5  01:46  2  00:41  1  00:22  4
                                                    00:10     00:01    -00:06    -00:20    -00:15     01:05     00:11    -00:04     00:01   
  4. Daniela Krasovska 2005     00:21:50 18:58:43   01:49  6  04:16  5  06:33  5  09:40  5  13:59  4  17:40  4  20:20  4  21:28  4  21:50  4 00:21:50
      395 Salas vsk.                                01:49  6  02:27  5  02:17  4  03:07  2  04:19  5  03:41  3  02:40  6  01:08  5  00:22  4
                                                    00:36     00:12     00:19    -00:06     00:46     00:53     01:05     00:23     00:01   
  5. Marta Langenfelde 2003     00:22:49 17:53:28   01:07  1  03:28  1  05:51  4  09:38  4  14:17  5  18:07  5  20:42  5  22:27  5  22:49  5 00:22:49
      532 Pļaviņas                                  01:07  1  02:21  4  02:23  5  03:47  8  04:39  7  03:50  4  02:35  5  01:45  8  00:22  4
                                                   -00:06     00:06     00:25     00:34     01:06     01:02     01:00     01:00     00:01   
  6. Agita Cukanova 2003        00:23:23 17:57:13   01:51  7  04:27  7  07:42  7  11:03  7  15:15  6  19:11  6  21:40  6  22:57  6  23:23  6 00:23:23
      501 Pļaviņas                                  01:51  7  02:36  7  03:15  7  03:21  6  04:12  4  03:56  6  02:29  4  01:17  6  00:26  8
                                                    00:38     00:21     01:17     00:08     00:39     01:08     00:54     00:32     00:05   
  7. Laura Nikola Pinne 2002    00:24:03 17:23:36   01:44  5  04:23  6  07:17  6  10:58  6  15:21  7  19:53  7  22:40  7  23:41  7  24:03  7 00:24:03
      616 Ābeļu p/s                                 01:44  5  02:39  8  02:54  6  03:41  7  04:23  6  04:32  7  02:47  8  01:01  4  00:22  4
                                                    00:31     00:24     00:56     00:28     00:50     01:44     01:12     00:16     00:01   
  8. Elīza Luksa 2003           00:29:15 18:04:37   04:44  8  07:16  8  10:48  8  14:06  8  18:47  8  24:40  8  27:22  8  28:56  8  29:15  8 00:29:15
      481 Pļaviņas                                  04:44  8  02:32  6  03:32  8  03:18  5  04:41  8  05:53  8  02:42  7  01:34  7  00:19  2
                                                    03:31     00:17     01:34     00:05     01:08     03:05     01:07     00:49    -00:02   
  Labākais laiks:                                         01:07     02:03     01:50     02:53     03:18     02:48     01:35     00:41     00:17   00:16:32

V14 Distance (3): 8 KP 2,4 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 50)   2.( 51)   3.( 49)   4.( 52)   5.( 53)   6.( 47)   7.( 33)   8.( 99)  Finišs              
  1. Dāvis Vintišs 2005         00:18:25 16:25:00   01:27  1  03:40  1  05:49  1  09:09  1  12:36  1  15:29  1  17:14  1  18:08  1  18:25  1 00:18:25
      715 OK Arona                                  01:27  1  02:13  1  02:09  1  03:20  1  03:27  1  02:53  1  01:45  1  00:54  1  00:17  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Viesturs Zaļakmens 2002    00:21:25 17:40:51   01:37  3  04:00  3  06:20  2  10:40  2  14:25  2  17:53  2  19:57  2  21:00  2  21:25  2 00:21:25
      534 Viesītes vsk.                             01:37  3  02:23  2  02:20  2  04:20  3  03:45  2  03:28  2  02:04  2  01:03  3  00:25  2
                                                    00:10     00:10     00:11     01:00     00:18     00:35     00:19     00:09     00:08   
  3. Helmuts Vītols 2003        00:26:57 17:49:51   01:32  2  03:57  2  08:14  3  11:37  3  18:20  3  22:30  3  25:37  3  26:31  3  26:57  3 00:26:57
      447 Pļaviņas                                  01:32  2  02:25  3  04:17  3  03:23  2  06:43  3  04:10  3  03:07  3  00:54  1  00:26  3
                                                    00:05     00:12     02:08     00:03     03:16     01:17     01:22     00:00     00:09   
  Labākais laiks:                                         01:27     02:13     02:09     03:20     03:27     02:53     01:45     00:54     00:17   00:18:25

S16 Distance (4): 8 KP 2,9 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 32)   2.( 44)   3.( 48)   4.( 43)   5.( 55)   6.( 56)   7.( 54)   8.( 99)  Finišs              
  1. Laine Odziļeviča 2003      00:28:59 17:42:54   02:04  1  06:49  3  10:30  2  14:17  1  20:19  1  23:04  1  25:27  1  28:34  1  28:59  1 00:28:59
      402 Ābeļu p/s                                 02:04  1  04:45  3  03:41  1  03:47  2  06:02  1  02:45  1  02:23  3  03:07  2  00:25  4
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Tabita Tīna Lūka 2002      00:31:03 16:56:23   02:04  1  07:04  4  13:22  4  16:13  4  22:51  2  25:51  2  27:55  2  30:39  2  31:03  2 00:31:03
      444 JVĢ                                       02:04  1  05:00  4  06:18  3  02:51  1  06:38  2  03:00  2  02:04  2  02:44  1  00:24  2
                                                    00:00     00:15     02:37    -00:56     00:36     00:15    -00:19    -00:23    -00:01   
  3. Agate Šicāne 2003          00:33:03 17:06:39   02:06  3  05:05  1  11:41  3  15:29  3  23:51  3  27:14  3  29:08  3  32:39  3  33:03  3 00:33:03
      208 Jēkabpils p/s                             02:06  3  02:59  1  06:36  4  03:48  3  08:22  3  03:23  3  01:54  1  03:31  3  00:24  2
                                                    00:02    -01:46     02:55     00:01     02:20     00:38    -00:29     00:24    -00:01   
  4. Laura Nikola Pinne 2002    00:35:10 18:09:51   02:38  4  06:28  2  10:11  1  14:32  2  25:02  4  28:26  4  31:06  4  34:50  4  35:10  4 00:35:10
      616 Ābeļu p/s                                 02:38  4  03:50  2  03:43  2  04:21  4  10:30  4  03:24  4  02:40  4  03:44  4  00:20  1
                                                    00:34    -00:55     00:02     00:34     04:28     00:39     00:17     00:37    -00:05   
  Labākais laiks:                                         02:04     02:59     03:41     02:51     06:02     02:45     01:54     02:44     00:20   00:25:20

SB Distance (4): 8 KP 2,9 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 32)   2.( 44)   3.( 48)   4.( 43)   5.( 55)   6.( 56)   7.( 54)   8.( 99)  Finišs              
  1. Diāna Pauniņa 1998         00:28:29 17:55:17   02:09  1  05:49  1  10:17  1  13:03  1  18:43  1  21:41  1  24:02  1  28:07  1  28:29  1 00:28:29
        7 Pļaviņas                                  02:09  1  03:40  1  04:28  3  02:46  1  05:40  1  02:58  1  02:21  2  04:05  1  00:22  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Ieva Dauškane 1981         00:33:05 17:50:58   02:21  2  06:36  2  10:55  2  15:36  2  22:39  2  26:12  2  28:30  2  32:37  2  33:05  2 00:33:05
      266 Pļaviņas                                  02:21  2  04:15  2  04:19  2  04:41  4  07:03  3  03:33  2  02:18  1  04:07  2  00:28  4
                                                    00:12     00:35    -00:09     01:55     01:23     00:35    -00:03     00:02     00:06   
  3. Anastasija Muraško 1998    00:34:34 17:45:44   02:23  3  08:43  4  12:23  4  16:21  3  23:19  3  27:11  3  29:41  3  34:13  3  34:34  3 00:34:34
      363 Salas vsk.                                02:23  3  06:20  4  03:40  1  03:58  2  06:58  2  03:52  3  02:30  3  04:32  4  00:21  1
                                                    00:14     02:40    -00:48     01:12     01:18     00:54     00:09     00:27    -00:01   
  4. Ilana Golubova 1982        00:35:29 18:37:50   02:28  4  07:15  3  12:02  3  16:30  4  23:45  4  28:20  4  30:54  4  35:05  4  35:29  4 00:35:29
      388 Sala                                      02:28  4  04:47  3  04:47  4  04:28  3  07:15  4  04:35  4  02:34  4  04:11  3  00:24  3
                                                    00:19     01:07     00:19     01:42     01:35     01:37     00:13     00:06     00:02   
  Labākais laiks:                                         02:09     03:40     03:40     02:46     05:40     02:58     02:18     04:05     00:21   00:27:37

S40 Distance (5): 13 KP 4,3 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 44)   2.( 31)   3.( 32)   4.( 33)   5.( 47)   6.( 54)   7.( 35)   8.( 36)   9.( 40)  10.( 41)  11.( 52)  12.( 53)  13.( 99)  Finišs              
  1. Gundega Jurāne 1959        00:45:38 17:05:46   01:58  1  04:39  1  07:46  1  11:20  1  13:18  1  17:38  1  19:41  1  26:04  1  29:46  1  33:03  1  39:08  1  43:32  1  45:08  1  45:38  1 00:45:38
       64 Sēlijas mežs                              01:58  1  02:41  1  03:07  1  03:34  1  01:58  1  04:20  1  02:03  1  06:23  2  03:42  1  03:17  1  06:05  3  04:24  2  01:36  2  00:30  3
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Ruta Šķipare 1971          01:05:11 17:15:59   09:13  4  11:58  3  15:24  3  19:31  2  28:22  3  34:46  3  39:18  3  45:29  3  49:43  2  53:08  2  58:39  2  62:58  2  64:49  2  65:11  2 01:05:11
      161 Čiekuri                                   09:13  4  02:45  2  03:26  2  04:07  2  08:51  4  06:24  4  04:32  4  06:11  1  04:14  3  03:25  2  05:31  1  04:19  1  01:51  4  00:22  1
                                                    07:15     00:04     00:19     00:33     06:53     02:04     02:29    -00:12     00:32     00:08    -00:34    -00:05     00:15    -00:08   
  3. Dace Staģīte 1955          01:06:21 17:17:08   05:38  2  08:49  2  15:12  2  20:32  3  22:56  2  28:09  2  32:10  2  41:43  2  49:43  2  53:35  3  59:25  3  64:15  3  65:47  3  66:21  3 01:06:21
       65 Sēlijas mežs                              05:38  2  03:11  3  06:23  4  05:20  3  02:24  3  05:13  2  04:01  3  09:33  4  08:00  4  03:52  4  05:50  2  04:50  4  01:32  1  00:34  4
                                                    03:40     00:30     03:16     01:46     00:26     00:53     01:58     03:10     04:18     00:35    -00:15     00:26    -00:04     00:04   
  4. Vija Druveniece 1955       01:14:31 17:28:57   08:45  3  22:28  4  27:50  4  34:11  4  36:21  4  41:42  4  45:12  4  54:18  4  58:06  4  61:31  4  67:47  4  72:26  4  74:02  4  74:31  4 01:14:31
       66 Sēlijas mežs                              08:45  3  13:43  4  05:22  3  06:21  4  02:10  2  05:21  3  03:30  2  09:06  3  03:48  2  03:25  2  06:16  4  04:39  3  01:36  2  00:29  2
                                                    06:47     11:02     02:15     02:47     00:12     01:01     01:27     02:43     00:06     00:08     00:11     00:15     00:00    -00:01   
  Labākais laiks:                                         01:58     02:41     03:07     03:34     01:58     04:20     02:03     06:11     03:42     03:17     05:31     04:19     01:32     00:22   00:44:35

V50 Distance (5): 13 KP 4,3 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 44)   2.( 31)   3.( 32)   4.( 33)   5.( 47)   6.( 54)   7.( 35)   8.( 36)   9.( 40)  10.( 41)  11.( 52)  12.( 53)  13.( 99)  Finišs              
  1. Normunds Pastars 1963      00:48:05 17:43:16   01:45  1  04:47  1  08:43  1  13:01  1  14:59  1  19:49  1  21:48  1  28:09  1  33:01  1  36:05  1  42:11  1  46:16  1  47:30  1  48:05  1 00:48:05
       73 Jaunsardze Jēkabpils                      01:45  1  03:02  2  03:56  2  04:18  2  01:58  1  04:50  2  01:59  1  06:21  1  04:52  3  03:04  1  06:06  3  04:05  1  01:14  1  00:35  3
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Rihards Barkovskis 1956    00:55:25 17:38:02   03:53  3  06:41  2  10:20  2  13:51  2  15:50  2  24:56  2  26:58  2  34:52  2  39:19  2  43:26  2  48:39  2  53:34  2  55:01  2  55:25  2 00:55:25
       79 Sēlijas mežs                              03:53  3  02:48  1  03:39  1  03:31  1  01:59  2  09:06  3  02:02  2  07:54  3  04:27  2  04:07  3  05:13  1  04:55  3  01:27  2  00:24  1
                                                    02:08    -00:14    -00:17    -00:47     00:01     04:16     00:03     01:33    -00:25     01:03    -00:53     00:50     00:13    -00:11   
  3. Jānis Kudiņš 1956          01:00:29 17:40:20   02:07  2  13:10  3  17:45  3  22:18  3  24:48  3  29:33  3  32:40  3  39:40  3  43:15  3  46:47  3  52:47  3  57:20  3  60:04  3  60:29  3 01:00:29
       80 Viesīte                                   02:07  2  11:03  3  04:35  3  04:33  3  02:30  3  04:45  1  03:07  3  07:00  2  03:35  1  03:32  2  06:00  2  04:33  2  02:44  3  00:25  2
                                                    00:22     08:01     00:39     00:15     00:32    -00:05     01:08     00:39    -01:17     00:28    -00:06     00:28     01:30    -00:10   
  Labākais laiks:                                         01:45     02:48     03:39     03:31     01:58     04:45     01:59     06:21     03:35     03:04     05:13     04:05     01:14     00:24   00:44:21

V16 Distance (6): 13 KP 4,1 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 33)   2.( 47)   3.( 54)   4.( 56)   5.( 36)   6.( 40)   7.( 41)   8.( 55)   9.( 52)  10.( 48)  11.( 44)  12.( 50)  13.( 99)  Finišs              
  1. Renārs Lucijanovs 2001     00:38:58 17:54:39   01:15  1  03:05  1  07:55  1  09:41  1  14:37  1  17:04  1  19:33  1  22:12  1  26:07  1  30:57  1  33:53  1  36:46  1  38:41  1  38:58  1 00:38:58
      484 JVĢ                                       01:15  1  01:50  1  04:50  1  01:46  1  04:56  1  02:27  1  02:29  1  02:39  1  03:55  1  04:50  1  02:56  1  02:53  1  01:55  1  00:17  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Frīdis Mārtiņš Lūks 2000   01:04:03 16:57:43   01:45  2  03:36  2  10:11  2  12:20  2  18:46  2  33:21  2  37:16  2  41:10  2  45:59  2  53:37  2  58:46  2  61:39  2  63:40  2  64:03  2 01:04:03
      423 JVĢ                                       01:45  2  01:51  2  06:35  2  02:09  2  06:26  2  14:35  2  03:55  2  03:54  2  04:49  2  07:38  2  05:09  2  02:53  1  02:01  2  00:23  2
                                                    00:30     00:01     01:45     00:23     01:30     12:08     01:26     01:15     00:54     02:48     02:13     00:00     00:06     00:06   
  Labākais laiks:                                         01:15     01:50     04:50     01:46     04:56     02:27     02:29     02:39     03:55     04:50     02:56     02:53     01:55     00:17   00:38:58

VB Distance (6): 13 KP 4,1 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 33)   2.( 47)   3.( 54)   4.( 56)   5.( 36)   6.( 40)   7.( 41)   8.( 55)   9.( 52)  10.( 48)  11.( 44)  12.( 50)  13.( 99)  Finišs              
  1. Aivars Meldrājs 1979       00:39:27 17:17:48   01:09  2  02:38  1  06:26  1  08:13  1  12:13  1  14:48  1  17:30  1  21:09  1  26:17  1  32:02  1  34:46  1  37:10  1  39:00  1  39:27  1 00:39:27
      696 Krustpils                                 01:09  2  01:29  1  03:48  1  01:47  3  04:00  1  02:35  1  02:42  4  03:39  7  05:08  6  05:45  3  02:44  1  02:24  2  01:50  2  00:27  8
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Armands Žurila 1970        00:42:37 18:09:18   01:23  3  03:11  3  07:45  4  09:29  3  14:08  2  17:31  2  20:19  2  22:54  2  30:08  3  34:05  3  37:16  3  39:52  3  42:13  2  42:37  2 00:42:37
      232 Jēkabpils                                 01:23  3  01:48  5  04:34  5  01:44  2  04:39  2  03:23  3  02:48  5  02:35  3  07:14  8  03:57  1  03:11  3  02:36  3  02:21  7  00:24  6
                                                    00:14     00:19     00:46    -00:03     00:39     00:48     00:06    -01:04     02:06    -01:48     00:27     00:12     00:31    -00:03   
  3. Sergejs Ostrovskis 1975    00:43:01 17:09:31   01:30  5  03:28  5  08:18  5  10:34  4  15:22  4  20:46  4  23:14  4  25:39  3  29:42  2  33:58  2  37:14  2  39:50  2  42:35  3  43:01  3 00:43:01
       60 Jēkabpils                                 01:30  5  01:58  7  04:50  6  02:16  6  04:48  3  05:24  7  02:28  1  02:25  2  04:03  4  04:16  2  03:16  4  02:36  3  02:45  8  00:26  7
                                                    00:21     00:29     01:02     00:29     00:48     02:49    -00:14    -01:14    -01:05    -01:29     00:32     00:12     00:55    -00:01   
  4. Aigars Krasovskis 1968     00:44:48 18:29:03   02:51  6  04:31  6  09:46  6  13:40  5  18:31  5  21:43  5  24:19  5  27:08  5  31:03  5  37:00  5  40:07  4  42:24  4  44:29  4  44:48  4 00:44:48
      407 Sala                                      02:51  6  01:40  4  05:15  7  03:54  7  04:51  4  03:12  2  02:36  3  02:49  4  03:55  3  05:57  5  03:07  2  02:17  1  02:05  3  00:19  4
                                                    01:42     00:11     01:27     02:07     00:51     00:37    -00:06    -00:50    -01:13     00:12     00:23    -00:07     00:15    -00:08   
  5. Gundars Kucenčeirs 1978    00:47:50 17:51:09   01:04  1  02:38  1  06:44  2  08:48  2  14:29  3  20:36  3  23:08  3  26:04  4  30:57  4  36:52  4  42:14  5  45:18  5  47:28  5  47:50  5 00:47:50
      612 Līvāni                                    01:04  1  01:34  3  04:06  3  02:04  5  05:41  6  06:07  8  02:32  2  02:56  5  04:53  5  05:55  4  05:22  7  03:04  7  02:10  4  00:22  5
                                                   -00:05     00:05     00:18     00:17     01:41     03:32    -00:10    -00:43    -00:15     00:10     02:38     00:40     00:20    -00:05   
  6. Jānis Bisnieks 1995        00:54:36 17:23:24   01:27  4  03:15  4  07:43  3  16:19  8  22:17  7  27:06  7  33:10  7  35:24  7  39:08  7  46:36  7  49:56  6  52:34  6  54:19  6  54:36  6 00:54:36
      496 Jaunsardze Jēkabpils                      01:27  4  01:48  5  04:28  4  08:36  8  05:58  7  04:49  6  06:04  8  02:14  1  03:44  2  07:28  6  03:20  5  02:38  5  01:45  1  00:17  2
                                                    00:18     00:19     00:40     06:49     01:58     02:14     03:22    -01:25    -01:24     01:43     00:36     00:14    -00:05    -00:10   
  7. Rūdis Upmalis 1999         00:55:55 17:43:00   03:19  7  09:58  8  13:53  8  15:24  6  20:15  6  24:17  6  27:20  6  30:23  6  34:04  6  43:28  6  50:31  7  53:20  7  55:40  7  55:55  7 00:55:55
       58 Salas vsk.                                03:19  7  06:39  8  03:55  2  01:31  1  04:51  4  04:02  4  03:03  6  03:03  6  03:41  1  09:24  8  07:03  8  02:49  6  02:20  6  00:15  1
                                                    02:10     05:10     00:07    -00:16     00:51     01:27     00:21    -00:36    -01:27     03:39     04:19     00:25     00:30    -00:12   
  8. Krišjānis Smilga 1999      01:08:54 17:46:01   04:41  8  06:13  7  13:42  7  15:36  7  26:59  8  31:23  8  35:29  8  42:58  8  49:43  8  58:56  8  62:59  8  66:25  8  68:36  8  68:54  8 01:08:54
      387 Salas vsk.                                04:41  8  01:32  2  07:29  8  01:54  4  11:23  8  04:24  5  04:06  7  07:29  8  06:45  7  09:13  7  04:03  6  03:26  8  02:11  5  00:18  3
                                                    03:32     00:03     03:41     00:07     07:23     01:49     01:24     03:50     01:37     03:28     01:19     01:02     00:21    -00:09   
  Labākais laiks:                                         01:04     01:29     03:48     01:31     04:00     02:35     02:28     02:14     03:41     03:57     02:44     02:17     01:45     00:15   00:33:48

SA Distance (7): 15 KP 4,8 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 32)   2.( 31)   3.( 44)   4.( 43)   5.( 45)   6.( 42)   7.( 41)   8.( 40)   9.( 38)  10.( 37)  11.( 36)  12.( 35)  13.( 46)  14.( 33)  15.( 99)  Finišs              
  1. Olita Znotiņa 1986         00:57:34 17:59:15   01:59  1  06:28  1  08:43  1  18:04  2  21:26  2  24:10  1  29:31  1  32:44  1  35:00  1  37:14  1  38:40  1  47:10  1  52:00  1  56:29  1  57:12  1  57:34  1 00:57:34
      391 Pļaviņas                                  01:59  1  04:29  2  02:15  1  09:21  2  03:22  1  02:44  1  05:21  1  03:13  1  02:16  1  02:14  1  01:26  1  08:30  2  04:50  2  04:29  1  00:43  1  00:22  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Marija Dauškane 1982       01:01:25 17:47:07   02:27  2  06:38  2  09:47  2  15:55  1  21:24  1  24:20  2  29:45  2  33:34  2  37:37  2  41:02  2  42:45  2  49:56  2  54:10  2  60:07  2  61:02  2  61:25  2 01:01:25
      264 Pļaviņas                                  02:27  2  04:11  1  03:09  2  06:08  1  05:29  2  02:56  2  05:25  2  03:49  2  04:03  2  03:25  2  01:43  2  07:11  1  04:14  1  05:57  2  00:55  2  00:23  2
                                                    00:28    -00:18     00:54    -03:13     02:07     00:12     00:04     00:36     01:47     01:11     00:17    -01:19    -00:36     01:28     00:12     00:01   
  Labākais laiks:                                         01:59     04:11     02:15     06:08     03:22     02:44     05:21     03:13     02:16     02:14     01:26     07:11     04:14     04:29     00:43     00:22   00:52:08

V40 Distance (7): 15 KP 4,8 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 32)   2.( 31)   3.( 44)   4.( 43)   5.( 45)   6.( 42)   7.( 41)   8.( 40)   9.( 38)  10.( 37)  11.( 36)  12.( 35)  13.( 46)  14.( 33)  15.( 99)  Finišs              
  1. Jurijs Narels 1968         00:44:24 17:05:42   02:22  7  04:45  3  06:59  3  11:10  3  13:54  3  16:36  3  20:28  2  23:05  2  25:08  1  27:16  1  29:10  3  35:04  2  38:57  1  43:16  1  44:03  1  44:24  1 00:44:24
       53 Sala                                      02:22  7  02:23  3  02:14  3  04:11  4  02:44  1  02:42  6  03:52  2  02:37  2  02:03  2  02:08  2  01:54  6  05:54  3  03:53  2  04:19  3  00:47  3  00:21  4
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Ivars Veirihs 1970         00:45:07 16:57:06   01:40  1  03:51  1  05:50  1  09:57  1  12:52  1  15:23  1  19:10  1  21:40  1  25:18  2  27:29  2  28:50  1  36:14  3  40:10  2  44:09  2  44:50  2  45:07  2 00:45:07
      446 Jēkabpils                                 01:40  1  02:11  1  01:59  1  04:07  3  02:55  3  02:31  3  03:47  1  02:30  1  03:38  6  02:11  3  01:21  3  07:24  5  03:56  3  03:59  2  00:41  2  00:17  1
                                                   -00:42    -00:12    -00:15    -00:04     00:11    -00:11    -00:05    -00:07     01:35     00:03    -00:33     01:30     00:03    -00:20    -00:06    -00:04   
  3. Justs Lūkins 1966          00:46:09 18:27:37   02:03  5  04:23  2  06:52  2  10:39  2  13:40  2  16:10  2  20:37  3  23:27  3  25:29  3  27:33  3  28:50  1  34:31  1  40:39  3  45:01  3  45:52  3  46:09  3 00:46:09
       51 Sece                                      02:03  5  02:20  2  02:29  6  03:47  2  03:01  4  02:30  2  04:27  4  02:50  4  02:02  1  02:04  1  01:17  2  05:41  2  06:08  7  04:22  5  00:51  4  00:17  1
                                                   -00:19    -00:03     00:15    -00:24     00:17    -00:12     00:35     00:13    -00:01    -00:04    -00:37    -00:13     02:15     00:03     00:04    -00:04   
  4. Pēteris Krastiņš 1971      00:52:28 17:46:07   01:51  2  12:28  7  14:55  7  19:52  7  22:40  6  25:07  6  29:34  6  32:21  6  34:47  6  38:10  6  39:06  6  44:10  6  47:49  6  51:33  6  52:10  5  52:28  4 00:52:28
       92 Sala                                      01:51  2  10:37  7  02:27  5  04:57  7  02:48  2  02:27  1  04:27  4  02:47  3  02:26  4  03:23  7  00:56  1  05:04  1  03:39  1  03:44  1  00:37  1  00:18  3
                                                   -00:31     08:14     00:13     00:46     00:04    -00:15     00:35     00:10     00:23     01:15    -00:58    -00:50    -00:14    -00:35    -00:10    -00:03   
  5. Valdis Renerts 1968        00:52:31 18:04:25   01:53  4  05:57  4  08:11  4  12:38  4  16:13  4  18:50  4  26:14  5  29:04  5  31:22  5  34:14  5  36:01  5  42:19  5  46:55  4  51:14  4  52:09  4  52:31  5 00:52:31
      390 Salas novads                              01:53  4  04:04  4  02:14  3  04:27  5  03:35  6  02:37  4  07:24  7  02:50  4  02:18  3  02:52  5  01:47  5  06:18  4  04:36  5  04:19  3  00:55  6  00:22  5
                                                   -00:29     01:41     00:00     00:16     00:51    -00:05     03:32     00:13     00:15     00:44    -00:07     00:24     00:43     00:00     00:08     00:01   
  6. Aivars Druvenieks 1956     00:52:38 17:42:50   01:51  2  08:20  6  10:26  5  14:07  5  17:28  5  20:05  5  23:59  4  27:01  4  29:37  4  31:59  4  33:36  4  41:16  4  46:55  4  51:20  5  52:12  6  52:38  6 00:52:38
       70 Sēlijas mežs                              01:51  2  06:29  6  02:06  2  03:41  1  03:21  5  02:37  4  03:54  3  03:02  6  02:36  5  02:22  4  01:37  4  07:40  7  05:39  6  04:25  6  00:52  5  00:26  7
                                                   -00:31     04:06    -00:08    -00:30     00:37    -00:05     00:02     00:25     00:33     00:14    -00:17     01:46     01:46     00:06     00:05     00:05   
  7. Māris Šicāns 1967          01:06:00 16:23:35   02:11  6  07:01  5  14:35  6  19:20  6  23:36  7  26:41  7  31:36  7  35:22  7  41:26  7  44:35  7  46:58  7  54:35  7  59:02  7  64:38  7  65:38  7  66:00  7 01:06:00
      485 Jēkabpils                                 02:11  6  04:50  5  07:34  7  04:45  6  04:16  7  03:05  7  04:55  6  03:46  7  06:04  7  03:09  6  02:23  7  07:37  6  04:27  4  05:36  7  01:00  7  00:22  5
                                                   -00:11     02:27     05:20     00:34     01:32     00:23     01:03     01:09     04:01     01:01     00:29     01:43     00:34     01:17     00:13     00:01   
  Labākais laiks:                                         01:40     02:11     01:59     03:41     02:44     02:27     03:47     02:30     02:02     02:04     00:56     05:04     03:39     03:44     00:37     00:17   00:39:22

VA Distance (8): 17 KP 5,8 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 40)  10.( 41)  11.( 42)  12.( 43)  13.( 44)  14.( 45)  15.( 46)  16.( 47)  17.( 99)  Finišs              
  1. Agris Stūris 1981          00:47:28 18:13:40   01:57  1  04:20  1  07:27  1  10:59  1  16:13  1  20:42  1  21:44  1  23:47  1  25:31  1  27:38  1  30:45  1  32:52  1  35:45  1  38:55  1  42:18  1  45:34  1  47:08  1  47:28  1 00:47:28
      381 Pļaviņas                                  01:57  1  02:23  1  03:07  4  03:32  2  05:14  5  04:29  1  01:02  1  02:03  2  01:44  1  02:07  1  03:07  1  02:07  1  02:53  1  03:10  1  03:23  1  03:16  1  01:34  1  00:20  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Ingus Znotiņš 1985         00:52:11 16:09:38   52:11  6                                                                                                                                                                           00:52:11
       61 Sēlijas mežs                              52:11  6                                                                                                                                                                          
                                                    50:14                                                                                                                                                                             
  3. Guntis Jurāns 1988         00:55:58 17:04:17   02:37  3  05:06  2  08:05  2  11:32  2  16:13  1  21:16  2  22:50  2  25:02  2  27:12  2  29:43  2  34:15  2  36:56  2  41:36  2  45:07  2  49:41  2  53:38  2  55:23  2  55:58  2 00:55:58
      171 SM                                        02:37  3  02:29  2  02:59  2  03:27  1  04:41  3  05:03  2  01:34  3  02:12  3  02:10  2  02:31  3  04:32  2  02:41  3  04:40  5  03:31  3  04:34  2  03:57  3  01:45  3  00:35  5
                                                    00:40     00:06    -00:08    -00:05    -00:33     00:34     00:32     00:09     00:26     00:24     01:25     00:34     01:47     00:21     01:11     00:41     00:11     00:15   
  4. Sandris Batarags 1983      01:02:29 17:02:09   02:28  2  07:21  5  10:04  4  13:50  3  18:14  3  23:37  3  25:13  3  27:25  3  30:34  3  32:53  3  38:17  3  41:17  3  44:50  3  48:59  3  55:16  3  60:19  3  62:04  3  62:29  3 01:02:29
      789 Jēkabpils                                 02:28  2  04:53  5  02:43  1  03:46  3  04:24  2  05:23  4  01:36  4  02:12  3  03:09  5  02:19  2  05:24  4  03:00  5  03:33  3  04:09  4  06:17  4  05:03  5  01:45  3  00:25  3
                                                    00:31     02:30    -00:24     00:14    -00:50     00:54     00:34     00:09     01:25     00:12     02:17     00:53     00:40     00:59     02:54     01:47     00:11     00:05   
  5. Aivars Lucijanovs 1999     01:02:40 17:36:45   02:43  5  07:16  4  10:20  5  16:46  5  20:49  5  29:23  5  30:56  5  32:44  5  35:07  5  37:38  5  42:32  4  44:52  4  48:05  4  51:17  4  57:12  4  60:40  4  62:24  4  62:40  4 01:02:40
      483 JVĢ                                       02:43  5  04:33  4  03:04  3  06:26  5  04:03  1  08:34  5  01:33  2  01:48  1  02:23  3  02:31  3  04:54  3  02:20  2  03:13  2  03:12  2  05:55  3  03:28  2  01:44  2  00:16  1
                                                    00:46     02:10    -00:03     02:54    -01:11     04:05     00:31    -00:15     00:39     00:24     01:47     00:13     00:20     00:02     02:32     00:12     00:10    -00:04   
  6. Jānis Turks 1956           01:09:46 17:10:17   02:42  4  06:31  3  09:58  3  14:38  4  19:25  4  24:44  4  26:21  4  28:38  4  31:32  4  36:38  4  43:01  5  45:44  5  49:46  5  55:03  5  62:54  5  67:32  5  69:21  5  69:46  5 01:09:46
       18 TOK Takas                                 02:42  4  03:49  3  03:27  5  04:40  4  04:47  4  05:19  3  01:37  5  02:17  5  02:54  4  05:06  5  06:23  5  02:43  4  04:02  4  05:17  5  07:51  5  04:38  4  01:49  5  00:25  3
                                                    00:45     01:26     00:20     01:08    -00:27     00:50     00:35     00:14     01:10     02:59     03:16     00:36     01:09     02:07     04:28     01:22     00:15     00:05   
  Labākais laiks:                                         01:57     02:23     02:43     03:27     04:03     04:29     01:02     01:48     01:44     02:07     03:07     02:07     02:53     03:10     03:23     03:16     01:34     00:16   00:45:29

S50 Distance (9): 10 KP 3,2 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 50)   2.( 48)   3.( 43)   4.( 52)   5.( 41)   6.( 56)   7.( 35)   8.( 54)   9.( 47)  10.( 99)  Finišs              
  1. Vija Kreile 1958           00:42:04 17:36:13   01:47  2  06:10  2  09:47  2  13:58  2  19:37  2  26:59  2  29:43  2  33:02  2  39:00  2  41:29  1  42:04  1 00:42:04
      727 Ļaudona                                   01:47  2  04:23  2  03:37  2  04:11  1  05:39  2  07:22  3  02:44  3  03:19  3  05:58  2  02:29  1  00:35  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Rita Šķipare 1965          00:42:09 17:13:41   01:28  1  05:14  1  08:45  1  13:15  1  18:24  1  24:41  1  27:08  1  30:17  1  35:33  1  41:47  2  42:09  2 00:42:09
      160 Čiekuri                                   01:28  1  03:46  1  03:31  1  04:30  3  05:09  1  06:17  1  02:27  2  03:09  2  05:16  1  06:14  3  00:22  1
                                                   -00:19    -00:37    -00:06     00:19    -00:30    -01:05    -00:17    -00:10    -00:42     03:45    -00:13   
  3. Leontīna Vizule 1959       00:47:46 17:14:20   02:10  3  07:24  3  12:04  3  16:28  3  22:58  3  29:47  3  32:08  3  35:14  3  44:04  3  47:08  3  47:46  3 00:47:46
       76 JVĢ                                       02:10  3  05:14  3  04:40  3  04:24  2  06:30  3  06:49  2  02:21  1  03:06  1  08:50  3  03:04  2  00:38  3
                                                    00:23     00:51     01:03     00:13     00:51    -00:33    -00:23    -00:13     02:52     00:35     00:03   
  Labākais laiks:                                         01:28     03:46     03:31     04:11     05:09     06:17     02:21     03:06     05:16     02:29     00:22   00:37:56

V60 Distance (9): 10 KP 3,2 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 50)   2.( 48)   3.( 43)   4.( 52)   5.( 41)   6.( 56)   7.( 35)   8.( 54)   9.( 47)  10.( 99)  Finišs              
  1. Vladimirs Konstantinov...  00:47:32 17:15:49   01:56  1  06:32  2  10:09  2  15:18  2  21:35  1  28:22  1  30:52  1  33:49  1  43:55  2  46:46  1  47:32  1 00:47:32
      319 Sala                                      01:56  1  04:36  2  03:37  1  05:09  1  06:17  1  06:47  1  02:30  2  02:57  1  10:06  2  02:51  1  00:46  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Verners Tučs 1955          00:51:04 17:52:59   01:56  1  06:16  1  09:56  1  15:09  1  21:48  2  29:58  2  31:47  2  35:58  2  42:10  1  50:38  2  51:04  2 00:51:04
       82 Pļaviņas                                  01:56  1  04:20  1  03:40  2  05:13  2  06:39  2  08:10  2  01:49  1  04:11  2  06:12  1  08:28  2  00:26  1
                                                    00:00    -00:16     00:03     00:04     00:22     01:23    -00:41     01:14    -03:54     05:37    -00:20   
  Labākais laiks:                                         01:56     04:20     03:37     05:09     06:17     06:47     01:49     02:57     06:12     02:51     00:26   00:42:21

V70 Distance (9): 10 KP 3,2 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 50)   2.( 48)   3.( 43)   4.( 52)   5.( 41)   6.( 56)   7.( 35)   8.( 54)   9.( 47)  10.( 99)  Finišs              
  1. Jānis Kalniņš 1943         00:45:04 17:13:28   01:48  1  06:37  1  09:49  1  13:34  1  24:10  1  30:53  1  33:07  1  35:57  1  41:38  1  44:31  1  45:04  1 00:45:04
       78 Sēlijas mežs                              01:48  1  04:49  1  03:12  1  03:45  1  10:36  2  06:43  1  02:14  1  02:50  1  05:41  1  02:53  1  00:33  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Imants Meldrājs 1942       00:53:25 17:10:40   02:00  2  07:49  2  12:13  2  17:38  2  24:16  2  33:29  2  35:51  2  38:55  2  49:27  2  52:35  2  53:25  2 00:53:25
       84 Latvijas Mērnieks                         02:00  2  05:49  2  04:24  2  05:25  2  06:38  1  09:13  2  02:22  2  03:04  2  10:32  2  03:08  2  00:50  2
                                                    00:12     01:00     01:12     01:40    -03:58     02:30     00:08     00:14     04:51     00:15     00:17   
  Labākais laiks:                                         01:48     04:49     03:12     03:45     06:38     06:43     02:14     02:50     05:41     02:53     00:33   00:41:06

OPEN ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt              
  1. Inga Ziediņa 1971          01:31:48 16:58:08   01:42  03:21  07:47  12:02  14:31  16:05  18:10  20:06  25:58  33:21  37:40  43:56  47:20  50:59  54:54  61:25  63:55  67:27  69:09  73:20  75:59  79:14  80:28  81:59  87:17  88:10  91:48 01:31:48 26p
      487 Aizkraukle                                01:42  01:39  04:26  04:15  02:29  01:34  02:05  01:56  05:52  07:23  04:19  06:16  03:24  03:39  03:55  06:31  02:30  03:32  01:42  04:11  02:39  03:15  01:14  01:31  05:18  00:53  03:38
                                                    [50 ]  [32 ]  [31 ]  [44 ]  [51 ]  [48 ]  [49 ]  [43 ]  [42 ]  [55 ]  [41 ]  [40 ]  [38 ]  [37 ]  [36 ]  [56 ]  [35 ]  [54 ]  [46 ]  [34 ]  [47 ]  [33 ]  [99 ]  [53 ]  [45 ]  [52 ] Finišs     =26
  2. Jānis Ziediņš 1969         01:49:49 16:38:46   01:22  02:24  06:06  08:41  11:17  12:37  14:13  15:37  18:46  19:51  24:28  28:56  33:18  36:11  39:58  79:10  81:55  85:52  94:11  96:13  98:30 101:48 104:05 105:59 106:52 109:04 109:49 01:49:49 26p
      254 Aizkraukle                                01:22  01:02  03:42  02:35  02:36  01:20  01:36  01:24  03:09  01:05  04:37  04:28  04:22  02:53  03:47  39:12  02:45  03:57  08:19  02:02  02:17  03:18  02:17  01:54  00:53  02:12  00:45
                                                    [50 ]  [32 ]  [31 ]  [44 ]  [51 ]  [48 ]  [49 ]  [43 ]  [52 ]  [45 ]  [35 ]  [42 ]  [55 ]  [41 ]  [40 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [38 ]  [56 ]  [54 ]  [46 ]  [34 ]  [47 ]  [33 ]  [99 ]  [53 ] Finišs     =26
  3. Dainis Briģis 1971         00:58:13 16:51:18   00:37  01:33  03:26  07:47  13:10  14:55  16:52  18:18  22:39  24:59  28:04  33:42  43:27  46:03  48:46  50:21  52:07  53:37  56:06  58:13 00:58:13 19p
      206 Koknese                                   00:37  00:56  01:53  04:21  05:23  01:45  01:57  01:26  04:21  02:20  03:05  05:38  09:45  02:36  02:43  01:35  01:46  01:30  02:29  02:07
                                                    [99 ]  [33 ]  [47 ]  [34 ]  [46 ]  [54 ]  [56 ]  [35 ]  [55 ]  [41 ]  [40 ]  [38 ]  [42 ]  [52 ]  [43 ]  [49 ]  [48 ]  [51 ]  [50 ] Finišs     =19
  4. Andrejs Andronovs 1962     01:01:12 17:21:54   01:58  04:13  09:02  11:50  14:19  17:03  18:54  23:50  27:42  29:42  36:28  38:38  44:09  47:40  50:25  55:34  58:24  60:45  61:12 01:01:12 18p
      389 Sala                                      01:58  02:15  04:49  02:48  02:29  02:44  01:51  04:56  03:52  02:00  06:46  02:10  05:31  03:31  02:45  05:09  02:50  02:21  00:27
                                                    [50 ]  [32 ]  [31 ]  [51 ]  [48 ]  [49 ]  [43 ]  [42 ]  [52 ]  [45 ]  [56 ]  [35 ]  [54 ]  [53 ]  [44 ]  [33 ]  [47 ]  [99 ] Finišs     =18
  5. Guntars Kudiņš 1986        01:10:04 17:36:51   00:50  01:56  08:26  15:33  17:06  20:42  22:17  23:56  25:45  27:24  28:22  32:23  49:59  62:29  65:04  66:44  67:46  70:04 01:10:04 17p
      740 Jēkabpils                                 00:50  01:06  06:30  07:07  01:33  03:36  01:35  01:39  01:49  01:39  00:58  04:01  17:36  12:30  02:35  01:40  01:02  02:18
                                                    [53 ]  [99 ]  [33 ]  [47 ]  [34 ]  [46 ]  [54 ]  [56 ]  [35 ]  [45 ]  [52 ]  [55 ]  [41 ]  [43 ]  [49 ]  [48 ]  [51 ] Finišs     =17
  6. Kaspars Lipskis 1971       01:00:14 16:56:08   06:31  09:12  14:56  19:50  21:19  26:03  28:07  32:21  35:50  37:30  41:24  42:35  48:29  51:26  57:30  59:27  60:14 01:00:14 16p
       89 Jēkabpils                                 06:31  02:41  05:44  04:54  01:29  04:44  02:04  04:14  03:29  01:40  03:54  01:11  05:54  02:57  06:04  01:57  00:47
                                                    [34 ]  [47 ]  [33 ]  [50 ]  [32 ]  [31 ]  [51 ]  [48 ]  [49 ]  [43 ]  [52 ]  [45 ]  [54 ]  [46 ]  [53 ]  [99 ] Finišs     =16
  7. Valērijs Seļiverstovs ...  01:02:41 17:42:09   02:02  04:11  08:15  13:44  15:10  16:42  20:04  22:08  27:49  31:02  36:22  40:18  42:14  48:12  60:57  62:16  62:41 01:02:41 16p
      741 Rīteri                                    02:02  02:09  04:04  05:29  01:26  01:32  03:22  02:04  05:41  03:13  05:20  03:56  01:56  05:58  12:45  01:19  00:25
                                                    [50 ]  [32 ]  [44 ]  [31 ]  [51 ]  [48 ]  [43 ]  [49 ]  [52 ]  [42 ]  [55 ]  [56 ]  [35 ]  [45 ]  [53 ]  [99 ] Finišs     =16
  7. Inese Arbeitere 1968       01:02:41 17:42:08   02:14  03:21  08:32  13:48  15:19  16:48  20:16  22:20  28:08  30:58  36:12  40:32  42:13  48:24  60:57  62:16  62:41 01:02:41 16p
      742 Rīteri                                    02:14  01:07  05:11  05:16  01:31  01:29  03:28  02:04  05:48  02:50  05:14  04:20  01:41  06:11  12:33  01:19  00:25
                                                    [50 ]  [32 ]  [44 ]  [31 ]  [51 ]  [48 ]  [43 ]  [49 ]  [52 ]  [42 ]  [55 ]  [56 ]  [35 ]  [45 ]  [53 ]  [99 ] Finišs     =16
  9. Uldis Grundšteins 1960     00:26:17 17:51:28   02:45  04:01  06:53  09:14  10:11  12:03  13:17  16:30  17:27  24:00  25:38  26:17 00:26:17 11p
       71 Vīpe                                      02:45  01:16  02:52  02:21  00:57  01:52  01:14  03:13  00:57  06:33  01:38  00:39
                                                    [32 ]  [50 ]  [31 ]  [51 ]  [48 ]  [49 ]  [43 ]  [52 ]  [45 ]  [53 ]  [99 ] Finišs     =11
 10. Sarmīte Kucenčeire 1984    00:26:58 18:59:09   02:01  03:41  07:49  09:13  12:23  14:17  16:11  19:10  23:27  24:47  25:44  26:58 00:26:58 11p
      613 Līvāni                                    02:01  01:40  04:08  01:24  03:10  01:54  01:54  02:59  04:17  01:20  00:57  01:14
                                                    [50 ]  [32 ]  [31 ]  [51 ]  [48 ]  [49 ]  [43 ]  [52 ]  [53 ]  [99 ]  [33 ] Finišs     =11
 11. Igors Smerjotkins 2003     00:41:46 17:57:34   02:55  04:35  09:33  12:54  14:21  17:33  25:10  26:55  31:35  38:02  40:20  41:20  41:46 00:41:46 11p
      793 Pļaviņas                                  02:55  01:40  04:58  03:21  01:27  03:12  07:37  01:45  04:40  06:27  02:18  01:00  00:26
                                                    [51 ]  [48 ]  [43 ]  [52 ]  [45 ]  [52 ]  [56 ]  [35 ]  [54 ]  [47 ]  [33 ]  [99 ] Finišs     =11
 12. Ilmārs Lucijanovs 1966     01:21:55 17:54:50   02:30  05:34  11:31  15:40  17:37  21:24  24:16  67:47  81:23  81:55 01:21:55 9p
      499 Jēkabpils                                 02:30  03:04  05:57  04:09  01:57  03:47  02:52  43:31  13:36  00:32
                                                    [44 ]  [31 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [47 ]  [54 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [99 ] Finišs     =9
 13. Elza Bojāre 2002           00:41:15 16:56:22   05:52  10:00  14:46  19:19  22:55  28:04  39:12  40:41  41:15 00:41:15 8p
      788 JVĢ                                       05:52  04:08  04:46  04:33  03:36  05:09  11:08  01:29  00:34
                                                    [51 ]  [48 ]  [43 ]  [49 ]  [52 ]  [45 ]  [53 ]  [99 ] Finišs     =8
 14. Maikls Mūrnieks 2004       00:44:26 17:32:59   02:49  08:50  26:31  33:05  33:10  35:52  43:54  44:26 00:44:26 6p
      668 Jaunsardze Jēkabpils                      02:49  06:01  17:41  06:34  00:05  02:42  08:02  00:32
                                                    [51 ]  [49 ]  [43 ]  [52 ]  [52 ]  [45 ]  [99 ] Finišs     =6
 15. Rūdolfs Voičonoks 2005     00:44:32 17:32:56   03:14  09:04  27:04  33:21  36:07  44:00  44:32 00:44:32 6p
      709 Jaunsardze Jēkabpils                      03:14  05:50  18:00  06:17  02:46  07:53  00:32
                                                    [51 ]  [49 ]  [43 ]  [52 ]  [45 ]  [99 ] Finišs     =6
 16. Edijs Zeipe 2002           01:17:50 17:51:36   06:31  41:27  47:52  59:12  75:16  77:12  77:50 01:17:50 6p
      642 Pļaviņas                                  06:31  34:56  06:25  11:20  16:04  01:56  00:38
                                                    [51 ]  [43 ]  [52 ]  [45 ]  [53 ]  [99 ] Finišs     =6
 17. Rolands Marcinkevičs 2005  00:44:18 17:33:03   08:50  26:36  32:47  33:03  36:02  43:47  44:18 00:44:18 5p
      784 Jaunsardze Jēkabpils                      08:50  17:46  06:11  00:16  02:59  07:45  00:31
                                                    [49 ]  [43 ]  [52 ]  [52 ]  [45 ]  [99 ] Finišs     =5
 18. Lukas Marcinkevičs 2005    00:44:19 17:33:11   03:03  10:44  33:12  35:47  43:53  44:19 00:44:19 5p
      787 Jaunsardze Jēkabpils                      03:03  07:41  22:28  02:35  08:06  00:26
                                                    [51 ]  [43 ]  [52 ]  [45 ]  [99 ] Finišs     =5
 19. Rinalds Galejs 2004        00:44:59 17:33:17   03:16  10:40  32:57  35:50  44:27  44:59 00:44:59 5p
      785 Jaunsardze Jēkabpils                      03:16  07:24  22:17  02:53  08:37  00:32
                                                    [51 ]  [43 ]  [52 ]  [45 ]  [99 ] Finišs     =5
 20. Maksims Krutovs 2005       00:48:51 17:33:14   03:17  10:45  26:31  33:05  35:46  44:26  48:51 00:48:51 5p
      786 Jaunsardze Jēkabpils                      03:17  07:28  15:46  06:34  02:41  08:40  04:25
                                                    [51 ]  [43 ]  [43 ]  [52 ]  [45 ]  [99 ] Finišs     =5
 21. Kristaps Platgalvis 2003   00:51:34 17:39:51   06:51  09:57  23:07  29:17  50:59  51:34 00:51:34 5p
       14 Viesītes vsk.                             06:51  03:06  13:10  06:10  21:42  00:35
                                                    [50 ]  [51 ]  [52 ]  [53 ]  [99 ] Finišs     =5
 22. Aleksa Stepanoviča 2005    00:40:28 18:15:58   06:37  22:33  25:45  35:10  40:28 00:40:28 4p
      796 Pļaviņs                                   06:37  15:56  03:12  09:25  05:18
                                                    [51 ]  [52 ]  [45 ]  [99 ] Finišs     =4
 23. Aiva Putāne 2005           00:44:24 17:33:08   10:42  30:21  40:14  42:00  44:24 00:44:24 4p
      672 Krustpils p/s                             10:42  19:39  09:53  01:46  02:24
                                                    [43 ]  [52 ]  [53 ]  [99 ] Finišs     =4
 24. Lāsma Mironova 2005        03:17:39 15:00:00  163:52 183:26 193:24 195:06 197:39 03:17:39 4p
      707 Jaunsardze Jēkabpils                     163:52  19:34  09:58  01:42  02:33
                                                    [43 ]  [52 ]  [53 ]  [99 ] Finišs     =4
 25. Roberts Krūmiņš 2002       00:36:51 17:22:59   02:38  12:49  16:37  36:51 00:36:51 3p
      583 Jaunsardze Jēkabpils                      02:38  10:11  03:48  20:14
                                                    [33 ]  [47 ]  [34 ] Finišs     =3
 26. Reinis Forests Paukšs ...  00:37:04 17:22:58   02:41  12:53  17:16  37:04 00:37:04 3p
      783 Jaunsardze Jēkabpils                      02:41  10:12  04:23  19:48
                                                    [33 ]  [47 ]  [34 ] Finišs     =3
 27. Andis Putāns 2004          00:44:30 17:32:49   26:45  36:05  43:59  44:30 00:44:30 3p
      663 Jaunsardze Jēkabpils                      26:45  09:20  07:54  00:31
                                                    [43 ]  [45 ]  [99 ] Finišs     =3
#1 Distance (S10,V10): 3 KP 2,0 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 51)   2.( 52)   3.( 53)  Finišs              
  1. Mikus Nenišķis 2006        00:12:21 17:05:39   02:22  2  06:36  1  11:40  1  12:21  1 00:12:21
      619 Salas vsk.                                02:22  2  04:14  1  05:04  2  00:41  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Juris Celmārs 2008         00:13:11 18:27:18   02:35  3  07:47  4  12:33  2  13:11  2 00:13:11
      623 Jēkabpils p/s                             02:35  3  05:12  4  04:46  1  00:38  1
                                                    00:13     00:58    -00:18    -00:03   
  3. Rihards Krastiņš 2007      00:13:54 17:27:44   02:47  7  07:24  3  12:55  3  13:54  3 00:13:54
      413 Sala                                      02:47  7  04:37  3  05:31  3  00:59  7
                                                    00:25     00:23     00:27     00:18   
  4. Nauris Pinne 2006          00:16:18 17:31:34   02:13  1  06:38  2  15:33  4  16:18  4 00:16:18
      630 Jēkabpils 3.vsk                           02:13  1  04:25  2  08:55 16  00:45  4
                                                   -00:09     00:11     03:51     00:04   
  5. Kristers Nenišķis 2009     00:17:08 17:09:55   02:46  5  10:17  5  16:24  5  17:08  5 00:17:08
      760 PII Ābelīte                               02:46  5  07:31  6  06:07  5  00:44  3
                                                    00:24     03:17     01:03     00:03   
  6. Natālija Krasovska 2007    00:18:45 18:35:45   03:01  9  10:29  6  17:50  6  18:45  6 00:18:45
      456 Sala                                      03:01  9  07:28  5  07:21  7  00:55  6
                                                    00:39     03:14     02:17     00:14   
  7. Undīne Voino 2006          00:18:53 17:07:54   02:53  8  11:10  7  17:54  7  18:53  7 00:18:53
      620 Jaunsardze Sala                           02:53  8  08:17  7  06:44  6  00:59  7
                                                    00:31     04:03     01:40     00:18   
  8. Nika Bondare 2006          00:21:52 18:05:27   03:06 10  12:18  8  20:35  8  21:52  8 00:21:52
      775 Pļaviņas                                  03:06 10  09:12  9  08:17 14  01:17 10
                                                    00:44     04:58     03:13     00:36   
  9. Kristers Elksnis 2009      00:23:35 17:12:51   02:42  4  16:56 12  22:47 10  23:35  9 00:23:35
      766 Jēkabpils p/s                             02:42  4  14:14 13  05:51  4  00:48  5
                                                    00:20     10:00     00:47     00:07   
 10. Diāna Freija 2006          00:25:07 18:02:03   05:06 15  15:58 10  23:35 11  25:07 10 00:25:07
      790 Pļaviņas                                  05:06 15  10:52 10  07:37  9  01:32 13
                                                    02:44     06:38     02:33     00:51   
 11. Tīna Rudbārža 2006         00:25:11 18:02:05   05:02 14  15:58 10  23:52 12  25:11 11 00:25:11
      791 Pļaviņas                                  05:02 14  10:56 11  07:54 11  01:19 11
                                                    02:40     06:42     02:50     00:38   
 12. Megija Antanoviča 2006     00:26:40 18:05:23   03:12 11  12:21  9  20:54  9  26:40 12 00:26:40
      792 Pļaviņas                                  03:12 11  09:09  8  08:33 15  05:46 18
                                                    00:50     04:55     03:29     05:05   
 13. Rihards Parmonts 2008      00:28:06 18:03:14   05:23 16  17:57 13  26:09 13  28:06 13 00:28:06
      779 Pļaviņas                                  05:23 16  12:34 12  08:12 13  01:57 14
                                                    03:01     08:20     03:08     01:16   
 14. Samanta Tiškoveca 2006     00:36:02 18:15:39   06:14 17  24:07 14  33:57 14  36:02 14 00:36:02
      795 Pļaviņas                                  06:14 17  17:53 14  09:50 18  02:05 15
                                                    03:52     13:39     04:46     01:24   
 15. Alīna Tiškoveca 2007       00:38:40 18:12:57   04:08 13  26:41 15  36:20 15  38:40 15 00:38:40
      794 Pļaviņas                                  04:08 13  22:33 15  09:39 17  02:20 17
                                                    01:46     18:19     04:35     01:39   
 16. Lauma Valeskalne 2010      00:39:56 17:08:53   03:35 12  30:32 16  38:26 16  39:56 16 00:39:56
      763 PII Ābelīte                               03:35 12  26:57 18  07:54 11  01:30 12
                                                    01:13     22:43     02:50     00:49   
 17. Endijs Lasmanis 2007       00:42:21 18:07:12   02:46  5  31:14 17  41:22 17  42:21 17 00:42:21
      780 Pļaviņas                                  02:46  5  28:28 19  10:08 19  00:59  7
                                                    00:24     24:14     05:04     00:18   
 18. Edgars Osipausks 2007      01:23:22 17:55:29   50:28 18  73:34 18  81:10 18  83:22 18 01:23:22
      778 Pļaviņas                                  50:28 18  23:06 16  07:36  8  02:12 16
                                                    48:06     18:52     02:32     01:31   
 19. Rainers Stoma 2007         01:27:24 17:55:30   50:28 18  73:34 18  81:11 19  87:24 19 01:27:24
      797 Vietalva                                  50:28 18  23:06 16  07:37  9  06:13 19
                                                    48:06     18:52     02:33     05:32   
  Labākais laiks:                                         02:13     04:14     04:46     00:38   00:11:51

#2 Distance (S12,V12): 4 KP 2,0 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 48)   2.( 43)   3.( 45)   4.( 99)  Finišs              
  1. Daniela Krasovska 2005     00:15:00 18:33:28   03:10  1  06:01  2  10:30  2  14:40  1  15:00  1 00:15:00
      395 Salas vsk.                                03:10  1  02:51  4  04:29  3  04:10  1  00:20  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Mikus Nenišķis 2006        00:19:19 17:48:03   03:19  2  05:42  1  08:56  1  18:59  2  19:19  2 00:19:19
      619 Salas vsk.                                03:19  2  02:23  2  03:14  1  10:03  6  00:20  1
                                                    00:09    -00:28    -01:15     05:53     00:00   
  3. Nauris Pinne 2006          00:20:42 18:20:15   03:37  4  11:37  4  15:02  3  20:20  3  20:42  3 00:20:42
      630 Jēkabpils 3.vsk                           03:37  4  08:00  5  03:25  2  05:18  2  00:22  3
                                                    00:27     05:09    -01:04     01:08     00:02   
  4. Kristers Valeskalns 2005   00:27:19 17:08:52   03:36  3  15:02  6  21:29  5  26:56  4  27:19  4 00:27:19
      244 Salas vsk.                                03:36  3  11:26  7  06:27  4  05:27  3  00:23  4
                                                    00:26     08:35     01:58     01:17     00:03   
  5. Rēzija Kalniņa 2005        00:32:36 16:23:30   08:46  6  19:10  7  26:08  7  32:12  5  32:36  5 00:32:36
       88 Sūnu p/s                                  08:46  6  10:24  6  06:58  5  06:04  4  00:24  6
                                                    05:36     07:33     02:29     01:54     00:04   
  6. Kitija Elksne 2004         00:32:49 17:13:48   12:02  7  14:23  5  25:09  6  32:26  6  32:49  6 00:32:49
      765 Jēkabpils p/s                             12:02  7  02:21  1  10:46  7  07:17  5  00:23  4
                                                    08:52    -00:30     06:17     03:07     00:03   
  7. Undīne Voino 2006          00:40:10 17:43:34   07:40  5  10:30  3  20:53  4  39:40  7  40:10  7 00:40:10
      620 Jaunsardze Sala                           07:40  5  02:50  3  10:23  6  18:47  7  00:30  7
                                                    04:30    -00:01     05:54     14:37     00:10   
  Labākais laiks:                                         03:10     02:21     03:14     04:10     00:20   00:13:15

#3 Distance (S14,V14): 8 KP 2,4 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 50)   2.( 51)   3.( 49)   4.( 52)   5.( 53)   6.( 47)   7.( 33)   8.( 99)  Finišs              
  1. Agate Šicāne 2003          00:17:41 16:19:26   01:13  2  03:28  1  05:26  2  08:39  3  12:12  3  15:00  2  16:35  1  17:20  1  17:41  1 00:17:41
      208 Jēkabpils p/s                             01:13  2  02:15  3  01:58  3  03:13  4  03:33  4  02:48  1  01:35  1  00:45  2  00:21  4
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Laine Odziļeviča 2003      00:18:10 16:57:27   01:28  5  03:31  3  05:21  1  08:32  2  11:57  2  14:52  1  16:53  2  17:53  2  18:10  2 00:18:10
      402 Ābeļu p/s                                 01:28  5  02:03  1  01:50  1  03:11  3  03:25  2  02:55  3  02:01  4  01:00  5  00:17  1
                                                    00:15    -00:12    -00:08    -00:02    -00:08     00:07     00:26     00:15    -00:04   
  3. Tabita Tīna Lūka 2002      00:18:24 17:42:57   01:23  3  03:39  4  05:31  3  08:24  1  11:42  1  15:35  4  17:21  4  18:02  3  18:24  3 00:18:24
      444 JVĢ                                       01:23  3  02:16  4  01:52  2  02:53  1  03:18  1  03:53  7  01:46  3  00:41  1  00:22  5
                                                    00:10     00:01    -00:06    -00:20    -00:15     01:05     00:11    -00:04     00:01   
  4. Dāvis Vintišs 2005         00:18:25 16:25:00   01:27  4  03:40  5  05:49  4  09:09  4  12:36  4  15:29  3  17:14  3  18:08  4  18:25  4 00:18:25
      715 OK Arona                                  01:27  4  02:13  2  02:09  4  03:20  6  03:27  3  02:53  2  01:45  2  00:54  3  00:17  1
                                                    00:14    -00:02     00:11     00:07    -00:06     00:05     00:10     00:09    -00:04   
  5. Viesturs Zaļakmens 2002    00:21:25 17:40:51   01:37  7  04:00  7  06:20  6  10:40  7  14:25  7  17:53  6  19:57  5  21:00  5  21:25  5 00:21:25
      534 Viesītes vsk.                             01:37  7  02:23  6  02:20  6  04:20 11  03:45  5  03:28  4  02:04  5  01:03  7  00:25  9
                                                    00:24     00:08     00:22     01:07     00:12     00:40     00:29     00:18     00:04   
  6. Daniela Krasovska 2005     00:21:50 18:58:43   01:49  9  04:16  8  06:33  7  09:40  6  13:59  5  17:40  5  20:20  6  21:28  6  21:50  6 00:21:50
      395 Salas vsk.                                01:49  9  02:27  8  02:17  5  03:07  2  04:19  7  03:41  5  02:40  8  01:08  8  00:22  5
                                                    00:36     00:12     00:19    -00:06     00:46     00:53     01:05     00:23     00:01   
  7. Marta Langenfelde 2003     00:22:49 17:53:28   01:07  1  03:28  1  05:51  5  09:38  5  14:17  6  18:07  7  20:42  7  22:27  7  22:49  7 00:22:49
      532 Pļaviņas                                  01:07  1  02:21  5  02:23  7  03:47 10  04:39  9  03:50  6  02:35  7  01:45 11  00:22  5
                                                   -00:06     00:06     00:25     00:34     01:06     01:02     01:00     01:00     00:01   
  8. Agita Cukanova 2003        00:23:23 17:57:13   01:51 10  04:27 10  07:42  9  11:03  9  15:15  8  19:11  8  21:40  8  22:57  8  23:23  8 00:23:23
      501 Pļaviņas                                  01:51 10  02:36 10  03:15  9  03:21  7  04:12  6  03:56  8  02:29  6  01:17  9  00:26 10
                                                    00:38     00:21     01:17     00:08     00:39     01:08     00:54     00:32     00:05   
  9. Laura Nikola Pinne 2002    00:24:03 17:23:36   01:44  8  04:23  9  07:17  8  10:58  8  15:21  9  19:53  9  22:40  9  23:41  9  24:03  9 00:24:03
      616 Ābeļu p/s                                 01:44  8  02:39 11  02:54  8  03:41  9  04:23  8  04:32 10  02:47 10  01:01  6  00:22  5
                                                    00:31     00:24     00:56     00:28     00:50     01:44     01:12     00:16     00:01   
 10. Helmuts Vītols 2003        00:26:57 17:49:51   01:32  6  03:57  6  08:14 10  11:37 10  18:20 10  22:30 10  25:37 10  26:31 10  26:57 10 00:26:57
      447 Pļaviņas                                  01:32  6  02:25  7  04:17 11  03:23  8  06:43 11  04:10  9  03:07 11  00:54  3  00:26 10
                                                    00:19     00:10     02:19     00:10     03:10     01:22     01:32     00:09     00:05   
 11. Elīza Luksa 2003           00:29:15 18:04:37   04:44 11  07:16 11  10:48 11  14:06 11  18:47 11  24:40 11  27:22 11  28:56 11  29:15 11 00:29:15
      481 Pļaviņas                                  04:44 11  02:32  9  03:32 10  03:18  5  04:41 10  05:53 11  02:42  9  01:34 10  00:19  3
                                                    03:31     00:17     01:34     00:05     01:08     03:05     01:07     00:49    -00:02   
  Labākais laiks:                                         01:07     02:03     01:50     02:53     03:18     02:48     01:35     00:41     00:17   00:16:32

#4 Distance (S16,SB): 8 KP 2,9 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 32)   2.( 44)   3.( 48)   4.( 43)   5.( 55)   6.( 56)   7.( 54)   8.( 99)  Finišs              
  1. Diāna Pauniņa 1998         00:28:29 17:55:17   02:09  4  05:49  2  10:17  2  13:03  1  18:43  1  21:41  1  24:02  1  28:07  1  28:29  1 00:28:29
        7 Pļaviņas                                  02:09  4  03:40  2  04:28  5  02:46  1  05:40  1  02:58  2  02:21  4  04:05  5  00:22  3
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Laine Odziļeviča 2003      00:28:59 17:42:54   02:04  1  06:49  5  10:30  3  14:17  2  20:19  2  23:04  2  25:27  2  28:34  2  28:59  2 00:28:59
      402 Ābeļu p/s                                 02:04  1  04:45  5  03:41  2  03:47  3  06:02  2  02:45  1  02:23  5  03:07  2  00:25  7
                                                   -00:05     01:05    -00:47     01:01     00:22    -00:13     00:02    -00:58     00:03   
  3. Tabita Tīna Lūka 2002      00:31:03 16:56:23   02:04  1  07:04  6  13:22  8  16:13  6  22:51  4  25:51  3  27:55  3  30:39  3  31:03  3 00:31:03
      444 JVĢ                                       02:04  1  05:00  7  06:18  7  02:51  2  06:38  3  03:00  3  02:04  2  02:44  1  00:24  4
                                                   -00:05     01:20     01:50     00:05     00:58     00:02    -00:17    -01:21     00:02   
  4. Agate Šicāne 2003          00:33:03 17:06:39   02:06  3  05:05  1  11:41  5  15:29  4  23:51  7  27:14  6  29:08  5  32:39  5  33:03  4 00:33:03
      208 Jēkabpils p/s                             02:06  3  02:59  1  06:36  8  03:48  4  08:22  7  03:23  4  01:54  1  03:31  3  00:24  4
                                                   -00:03    -00:41     02:08     01:02     02:42     00:25    -00:27    -00:34     00:02   
  5. Ieva Dauškane 1981         00:33:05 17:50:58   02:21  5  06:36  4  10:55  4  15:36  5  22:39  3  26:12  4  28:30  4  32:37  4  33:05  5 00:33:05
      266 Pļaviņas                                  02:21  5  04:15  4  04:19  4  04:41  8  07:03  5  03:33  6  02:18  3  04:07  6  00:28  8
                                                    00:12     00:35    -00:09     01:55     01:23     00:35    -00:03     00:02     00:06   
  6. Anastasija Muraško 1998    00:34:34 17:45:44   02:23  6  08:43  8  12:23  7  16:21  7  23:19  5  27:11  5  29:41  6  34:13  6  34:34  6 00:34:34
      363 Salas vsk.                                02:23  6  06:20  8  03:40  1  03:58  5  06:58  4  03:52  7  02:30  6  04:32  8  00:21  2
                                                    00:14     02:40    -00:48     01:12     01:18     00:54     00:09     00:27    -00:01   
  7. Laura Nikola Pinne 2002    00:35:10 18:09:51   02:38  8  06:28  3  10:11  1  14:32  3  25:02  8  28:26  8  31:06  8  34:50  7  35:10  7 00:35:10
      616 Ābeļu p/s                                 02:38  8  03:50  3  03:43  3  04:21  6  10:30  8  03:24  5  02:40  8  03:44  4  00:20  1
                                                    00:29     00:10    -00:45     01:35     04:50     00:26     00:19    -00:21    -00:02   
  8. Ilana Golubova 1982        00:35:29 18:37:50   02:28  7  07:15  7  12:02  6  16:30  8  23:45  6  28:20  7  30:54  7  35:05  8  35:29  8 00:35:29
      388 Sala                                      02:28  7  04:47  6  04:47  6  04:28  7  07:15  6  04:35  8  02:34  7  04:11  7  00:24  4
                                                    00:19     01:07     00:19     01:42     01:35     01:37     00:13     00:06     00:02   
  Labākais laiks:                                         02:04     02:59     03:40     02:46     05:40     02:45     01:54     02:44     00:20   00:24:52

#5 Distance (S40,V50): 13 KP 4,3 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 44)   2.( 31)   3.( 32)   4.( 33)   5.( 47)   6.( 54)   7.( 35)   8.( 36)   9.( 40)  10.( 41)  11.( 52)  12.( 53)  13.( 99)  Finišs              
  1. Gundega Jurāne 1959        00:45:38 17:05:46   01:58  2  04:39  1  07:46  1  11:20  1  13:18  1  17:38  1  19:41  1  26:04  1  29:46  1  33:03  1  39:08  1  43:32  1  45:08  1  45:38  1 00:45:38
       64 Sēlijas mežs                              01:58  2  02:41  1  03:07  1  03:34  2  01:58  1  04:20  1  02:03  3  06:23  3  03:42  2  03:17  2  06:05  5  04:24  3  01:36  4  00:30  5
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Normunds Pastars 1963      00:48:05 17:43:16   01:45  1  04:47  2  08:43  2  13:01  2  14:59  2  19:49  2  21:48  2  28:09  2  33:01  2  36:05  2  42:11  2  46:16  2  47:30  2  48:05  2 00:48:05
       73 Jaunsardze Jēkabpils                      01:45  1  03:02  4  03:56  4  04:18  4  01:58  1  04:50  3  01:59  1  06:21  2  04:52  6  03:04  1  06:06  6  04:05  1  01:14  1  00:35  7
                                                   -00:13     00:21     00:49     00:44     00:00     00:30    -00:04    -00:02     01:10    -00:13     00:01    -00:19    -00:22     00:05   
  3. Rihards Barkovskis 1956    00:55:25 17:38:02   03:53  4  06:41  3  10:20  3  13:51  3  15:50  3  24:56  3  26:58  3  34:52  3  39:19  3  43:26  3  48:39  3  53:34  3  55:01  3  55:25  3 00:55:25
       79 Sēlijas mežs                              03:53  4  02:48  3  03:39  3  03:31  1  01:59  3  09:06  7  02:02  2  07:54  5  04:27  5  04:07  7  05:13  1  04:55  7  01:27  2  00:24  2
                                                    01:55     00:07     00:32    -00:03     00:01     04:46    -00:01     01:31     00:45     00:50    -00:52     00:31    -00:09    -00:06   
  4. Jānis Kudiņš 1956          01:00:29 17:40:20   02:07  3  13:10  6  17:45  6  22:18  6  24:48  5  29:33  5  32:40  5  39:40  4  43:15  4  46:47  4  52:47  4  57:20  4  60:04  4  60:29  4 01:00:29
       80 Viesīte                                   02:07  3  11:03  6  04:35  5  04:33  5  02:30  6  04:45  2  03:07  4  07:00  4  03:35  1  03:32  5  06:00  4  04:33  4  02:44  7  00:25  3
                                                    00:09     08:22     01:28     00:59     00:32     00:25     01:04     00:37    -00:07     00:15    -00:05     00:09     01:08    -00:05   
  5. Ruta Šķipare 1971          01:05:11 17:15:59   09:13  7  11:58  5  15:24  5  19:31  4  28:22  6  34:46  6  39:18  6  45:29  6  49:43  5  53:08  5  58:39  5  62:58  5  64:49  5  65:11  5 01:05:11
      161 Čiekuri                                   09:13  7  02:45  2  03:26  2  04:07  3  08:51  7  06:24  6  04:32  7  06:11  1  04:14  4  03:25  3  05:31  2  04:19  2  01:51  6  00:22  1
                                                    07:15     00:04     00:19     00:33     06:53     02:04     02:29    -00:12     00:32     00:08    -00:34    -00:05     00:15    -00:08   
  6. Dace Staģīte 1955          01:06:21 17:17:08   05:38  5  08:49  4  15:12  4  20:32  5  22:56  4  28:09  4  32:10  4  41:43  5  49:43  5  53:35  6  59:25  6  64:15  6  65:47  6  66:21  6 01:06:21
       65 Sēlijas mežs                              05:38  5  03:11  5  06:23  7  05:20  6  02:24  5  05:13  4  04:01  6  09:33  7  08:00  7  03:52  6  05:50  3  04:50  6  01:32  3  00:34  6
                                                    03:40     00:30     03:16     01:46     00:26     00:53     01:58     03:10     04:18     00:35    -00:15     00:26    -00:04     00:04   
  7. Vija Druveniece 1955       01:14:31 17:28:57   08:45  6  22:28  7  27:50  7  34:11  7  36:21  7  41:42  7  45:12  7  54:18  7  58:06  7  61:31  7  67:47  7  72:26  7  74:02  7  74:31  7 01:14:31
       66 Sēlijas mežs                              08:45  6  13:43  7  05:22  6  06:21  7  02:10  4  05:21  5  03:30  5  09:06  6  03:48  3  03:25  3  06:16  7  04:39  5  01:36  4  00:29  4
                                                    06:47     11:02     02:15     02:47     00:12     01:01     01:27     02:43     00:06     00:08     00:11     00:15     00:00    -00:01   
  Labākais laiks:                                         01:45     02:41     03:07     03:31     01:58     04:20     01:59     06:11     03:35     03:04     05:13     04:05     01:14     00:22   00:43:05

#6 Distance (V16,VB): 13 KP 4,1 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 33)   2.( 47)   3.( 54)   4.( 56)   5.( 36)   6.( 40)   7.( 41)   8.( 55)   9.( 52)  10.( 48)  11.( 44)  12.( 50)  13.( 99)  Finišs              
  1. Renārs Lucijanovs 2001     00:38:58 17:54:39   01:15  3  03:05  3  07:55  5  09:41  4  14:37  4  17:04  2  19:33  2  22:12  2  26:07  1  30:57  1  33:53  1  36:46  1  38:41  1  38:58  1 00:38:58
      484 JVĢ                                       01:15  3  01:50  7  04:50  6  01:46  3  04:56  6  02:27  1  02:29  2  02:39  4  03:55  3  04:50  3  02:56  2  02:53  7  01:55  3  00:17  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Aivars Meldrājs 1979       00:39:27 17:17:48   01:09  2  02:38  1  06:26  1  08:13  1  12:13  1  14:48  1  17:30  1  21:09  1  26:17  2  32:02  2  34:46  2  37:10  2  39:00  2  39:27  2 00:39:27
      696 Krustpils                                 01:09  2  01:29  1  03:48  1  01:47  4  04:00  1  02:35  2  02:42  5  03:39  8  05:08  8  05:45  4  02:44  1  02:24  2  01:50  2  00:27 10
                                                   -00:06    -00:21    -01:02     00:01    -00:56     00:08     00:13     01:00     01:13     00:55    -00:12    -00:29    -00:05     00:10   
  3. Armands Žurila 1970        00:42:37 18:09:18   01:23  4  03:11  4  07:45  4  09:29  3  14:08  2  17:31  3  20:19  3  22:54  3  30:08  4  34:05  4  37:16  4  39:52  4  42:13  3  42:37  3 00:42:37
      232 Jēkabpils                                 01:23  4  01:48  5  04:34  5  01:44  2  04:39  2  03:23  4  02:48  6  02:35  3  07:14 10  03:57  1  03:11  4  02:36  3  02:21  9  00:24  8
                                                    00:08    -00:02    -00:16    -00:02    -00:17     00:56     00:19    -00:04     03:19    -00:53     00:15    -00:17     00:26     00:07   
  4. Sergejs Ostrovskis 1975    00:43:01 17:09:31   01:30  6  03:28  6  08:18  6  10:34  5  15:22  5  20:46  5  23:14  5  25:39  4  29:42  3  33:58  3  37:14  3  39:50  3  42:35  4  43:01  4 00:43:01
       60 Jēkabpils                                 01:30  6  01:58  9  04:50  6  02:16  8  04:48  3  05:24  8  02:28  1  02:25  2  04:03  5  04:16  2  03:16  5  02:36  3  02:45 10  00:26  9
                                                    00:15     00:08     00:00     00:30    -00:08     02:57    -00:01    -00:14     00:08    -00:34     00:20    -00:17     00:50     00:09   
  5. Aigars Krasovskis 1968     00:44:48 18:29:03   02:51  8  04:31  8  09:46  7  13:40  7  18:31  6  21:43  6  24:19  6  27:08  6  31:03  6  37:00  6  40:07  5  42:24  5  44:29  5  44:48  5 00:44:48
      407 Sala                                      02:51  8  01:40  4  05:15  8  03:54  9  04:51  4  03:12  3  02:36  4  02:49  5  03:55  3  05:57  6  03:07  3  02:17  1  02:05  5  00:19  5
                                                    01:36    -00:10     00:25     02:08    -00:05     00:45     00:07     00:10     00:00     01:07     00:11    -00:36     00:10     00:02   
  6. Gundars Kucenčeirs 1978    00:47:50 17:51:09   01:04  1  02:38  1  06:44  2  08:48  2  14:29  3  20:36  4  23:08  4  26:04  5  30:57  5  36:52  5  42:14  6  45:18  6  47:28  6  47:50  6 00:47:50
      612 Līvāni                                    01:04  1  01:34  3  04:06  3  02:04  6  05:41  7  06:07  9  02:32  3  02:56  6  04:53  7  05:55  5  05:22  9  03:04  9  02:10  6  00:22  6
                                                   -00:11    -00:16    -00:44     00:18     00:45     03:40     00:03     00:17     00:58     01:05     02:26     00:11     00:15     00:05   
  7. Jānis Bisnieks 1995        00:54:36 17:23:24   01:27  5  03:15  5  07:43  3  16:19 10  22:17  9  27:06  8  33:10  8  35:24  8  39:08  8  46:36  8  49:56  7  52:34  7  54:19  7  54:36  7 00:54:36
      496 Jaunsardze Jēkabpils                      01:27  5  01:48  5  04:28  4  08:36 10  05:58  8  04:49  7  06:04 10  02:14  1  03:44  2  07:28  7  03:20  6  02:38  5  01:45  1  00:17  2
                                                    00:12    -00:02    -00:22     06:50     01:02     02:22     03:35    -00:25    -00:11     02:38     00:24    -00:15    -00:10     00:00   
  8. Rūdis Upmalis 1999         00:55:55 17:43:00   03:19  9  09:58 10  13:53 10  15:24  8  20:15  8  24:17  7  27:20  7  30:23  7  34:04  7  43:28  7  50:31  8  53:20  8  55:40  8  55:55  8 00:55:55
       58 Salas vsk.                                03:19  9  06:39 10  03:55  2  01:31  1  04:51  4  04:02  5  03:03  7  03:03  7  03:41  1  09:24 10  07:03 10  02:49  6  02:20  8  00:15  1
                                                    02:04     04:49    -00:55    -00:15    -00:05     01:35     00:34     00:24    -00:14     04:34     04:07    -00:04     00:25    -00:02   
  9. Frīdis Mārtiņš Lūks 2000   01:04:03 16:57:43   01:45  7  03:36  7  10:11  8  12:20  6  18:46  7  33:21 10  37:16 10  41:10  9  45:59  9  53:37  9  58:46  9  61:39  9  63:40  9  64:03  9 01:04:03
      423 JVĢ                                       01:45  7  01:51  8  06:35  9  02:09  7  06:26  9  14:35 10  03:55  8  03:54  9  04:49  6  07:38  8  05:09  8  02:53  7  02:01  4  00:23  7
                                                    00:30     00:01     01:45     00:23     01:30     12:08     01:26     01:15     00:54     02:48     02:13     00:00     00:06     00:06   
 10. Krišjānis Smilga 1999      01:08:54 17:46:01   04:41 10  06:13  9  13:42  9  15:36  9  26:59 10  31:23  9  35:29  9  42:58 10  49:43 10  58:56 10  62:59 10  66:25 10  68:36 10  68:54 10 01:08:54
      387 Salas vsk.                                04:41 10  01:32  2  07:29 10  01:54  5  11:23 10  04:24  6  04:06  9  07:29 10  06:45  9  09:13  9  04:03  7  03:26 10  02:11  7  00:18  4
                                                    03:26    -00:18     02:39     00:08     06:27     01:57     01:37     04:50     02:50     04:23     01:07     00:33     00:16     00:01   
  Labākais laiks:                                         01:04     01:29     03:48     01:31     04:00     02:27     02:28     02:14     03:41     03:57     02:44     02:17     01:45     00:15   00:33:40

#7 Distance (SA,V40): 15 KP 4,8 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 32)   2.( 31)   3.( 44)   4.( 43)   5.( 45)   6.( 42)   7.( 41)   8.( 40)   9.( 38)  10.( 37)  11.( 36)  12.( 35)  13.( 46)  14.( 33)  15.( 99)  Finišs              
  1. Jurijs Narels 1968         00:44:24 17:05:42   02:22  8  04:45  3  06:59  3  11:10  3  13:54  3  16:36  3  20:28  2  23:05  2  25:08  1  27:16  1  29:10  3  35:04  2  38:57  1  43:16  1  44:03  1  44:24  1 00:44:24
       53 Sala                                      02:22  8  02:23  3  02:14  3  04:11  4  02:44  1  02:42  6  03:52  2  02:37  2  02:03  2  02:08  2  01:54  8  05:54  3  03:53  2  04:19  3  00:47  4  00:21  4
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Ivars Veirihs 1970         00:45:07 16:57:06   01:40  1  03:51  1  05:50  1  09:57  1  12:52  1  15:23  1  19:10  1  21:40  1  25:18  2  27:29  2  28:50  1  36:14  3  40:10  2  44:09  2  44:50  2  45:07  2 00:45:07
      446 Jēkabpils                                 01:40  1  02:11  1  01:59  1  04:07  3  02:55  3  02:31  3  03:47  1  02:30  1  03:38  7  02:11  3  01:21  3  07:24  6  03:56  3  03:59  2  00:41  2  00:17  1
                                                   -00:42    -00:12    -00:15    -00:04     00:11    -00:11    -00:05    -00:07     01:35     00:03    -00:33     01:30     00:03    -00:20    -00:06    -00:04   
  3. Justs Lūkins 1966          00:46:09 18:27:37   02:03  6  04:23  2  06:52  2  10:39  2  13:40  2  16:10  2  20:37  3  23:27  3  25:29  3  27:33  3  28:50  1  34:31  1  40:39  3  45:01  3  45:52  3  46:09  3 00:46:09
       51 Sece                                      02:03  6  02:20  2  02:29  7  03:47  2  03:01  4  02:30  2  04:27  4  02:50  4  02:02  1  02:04  1  01:17  2  05:41  2  06:08  9  04:22  5  00:51  5  00:17  1
                                                   -00:19    -00:03     00:15    -00:24     00:17    -00:12     00:35     00:13    -00:01    -00:04    -00:37    -00:13     02:15     00:03     00:04    -00:04   
  4. Pēteris Krastiņš 1971      00:52:28 17:46:07   01:51  2  12:28  9  14:55  9  19:52  9  22:40  8  25:07  8  29:34  7  32:21  6  34:47  6  38:10  7  39:06  7  44:10  6  47:49  6  51:33  6  52:10  5  52:28  4 00:52:28
       92 Sala                                      01:51  2  10:37  9  02:27  6  04:57  7  02:48  2  02:27  1  04:27  4  02:47  3  02:26  5  03:23  8  00:56  1  05:04  1  03:39  1  03:44  1  00:37  1  00:18  3
                                                   -00:31     08:14     00:13     00:46     00:04    -00:15     00:35     00:10     00:23     01:15    -00:58    -00:50    -00:14    -00:35    -00:10    -00:03   
  5. Valdis Renerts 1968        00:52:31 18:04:25   01:53  4  05:57  4  08:11  4  12:38  4  16:13  4  18:50  4  26:14  5  29:04  5  31:22  5  34:14  5  36:01  5  42:19  5  46:55  4  51:14  4  52:09  4  52:31  5 00:52:31
      390 Salas novads                              01:53  4  04:04  4  02:14  3  04:27  5  03:35  7  02:37  4  07:24  9  02:50  4  02:18  4  02:52  6  01:47  7  06:18  4  04:36  6  04:19  3  00:55  7  00:22  5
                                                   -00:29     01:41     00:00     00:16     00:51    -00:05     03:32     00:13     00:15     00:44    -00:07     00:24     00:43     00:00     00:08     00:01   
  6. Aivars Druvenieks 1956     00:52:38 17:42:50   01:51  2  08:20  8  10:26  7  14:07  5  17:28  5  20:05  5  23:59  4  27:01  4  29:37  4  31:59  4  33:36  4  41:16  4  46:55  4  51:20  5  52:12  6  52:38  6 00:52:38
       70 Sēlijas mežs                              01:51  2  06:29  8  02:06  2  03:41  1  03:21  5  02:37  4  03:54  3  03:02  6  02:36  6  02:22  5  01:37  5  07:40  8  05:39  8  04:25  6  00:52  6  00:26  9
                                                   -00:31     04:06    -00:08    -00:30     00:37    -00:05     00:02     00:25     00:33     00:14    -00:17     01:46     01:46     00:06     00:05     00:05   
  7. Olita Znotiņa 1986         00:57:34 17:59:15   01:59  5  06:28  5  08:43  5  18:04  7  21:26  7  24:10  6  29:31  6  32:44  7  35:00  7  37:14  6  38:40  6  47:10  7  52:00  7  56:29  7  57:12  7  57:34  7 00:57:34
      391 Pļaviņas                                  01:59  5  04:29  6  02:15  5  09:21  9  03:22  6  02:44  7  05:21  7  03:13  7  02:16  3  02:14  4  01:26  4  08:30  9  04:50  7  04:29  7  00:43  3  00:22  5
                                                   -00:23     02:06     00:01     05:10     00:38     00:02     01:29     00:36     00:13     00:06    -00:28     02:36     00:57     00:10    -00:04     00:01   
  8. Marija Dauškane 1982       01:01:25 17:47:07   02:27  9  06:38  6  09:47  6  15:55  6  21:24  6  24:20  7  29:45  8  33:34  8  37:37  8  41:02  8  42:45  8  49:56  8  54:10  8  60:07  8  61:02  8  61:25  8 01:01:25
      264 Pļaviņas                                  02:27  9  04:11  5  03:09  8  06:08  8  05:29  9  02:56  8  05:25  8  03:49  9  04:03  8  03:25  9  01:43  6  07:11  5  04:14  4  05:57  9  00:55  7  00:23  8
                                                    00:05     01:48     00:55     01:57     02:45     00:14     01:33     01:12     02:00     01:17    -00:11     01:17     00:21     01:38     00:08     00:02   
  9. Māris Šicāns 1967          01:06:00 16:23:35   02:11  7  07:01  7  14:35  8  19:20  8  23:36  9  26:41  9  31:36  9  35:22  9  41:26  9  44:35  9  46:58  9  54:35  9  59:02  9  64:38  9  65:38  9  66:00  9 01:06:00
      485 Jēkabpils                                 02:11  7  04:50  7  07:34  9  04:45  6  04:16  8  03:05  9  04:55  6  03:46  8  06:04  9  03:09  7  02:23  9  07:37  7  04:27  5  05:36  8  01:00  9  00:22  5
                                                   -00:11     02:27     05:20     00:34     01:32     00:23     01:03     01:09     04:01     01:01     00:29     01:43     00:34     01:17     00:13     00:01   
  Labākais laiks:                                         01:40     02:11     01:59     03:41     02:44     02:27     03:47     02:30     02:02     02:04     00:56     05:04     03:39     03:44     00:37     00:17   00:39:22

#8 Distance (VA): 17 KP 5,8 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 40)  10.( 41)  11.( 42)  12.( 43)  13.( 44)  14.( 45)  15.( 46)  16.( 47)  17.( 99)  Finišs              
  1. Agris Stūris 1981          00:47:28 18:13:40   01:57  1  04:20  1  07:27  1  10:59  1  16:13  1  20:42  1  21:44  1  23:47  1  25:31  1  27:38  1  30:45  1  32:52  1  35:45  1  38:55  1  42:18  1  45:34  1  47:08  1  47:28  1 00:47:28
      381 Pļaviņas                                  01:57  1  02:23  1  03:07  4  03:32  2  05:14  5  04:29  1  01:02  1  02:03  2  01:44  1  02:07  1  03:07  1  02:07  1  02:53  1  03:10  1  03:23  1  03:16  1  01:34  1  00:20  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Ingus Znotiņš 1985         00:52:11 16:09:38   52:11  6                                                                                                                                                                           00:52:11
       61 Sēlijas mežs                              52:11  6                                                                                                                                                                          
                                                    50:14                                                                                                                                                                             
  3. Guntis Jurāns 1988         00:55:58 17:04:17   02:37  3  05:06  2  08:05  2  11:32  2  16:13  1  21:16  2  22:50  2  25:02  2  27:12  2  29:43  2  34:15  2  36:56  2  41:36  2  45:07  2  49:41  2  53:38  2  55:23  2  55:58  2 00:55:58
      171 SM                                        02:37  3  02:29  2  02:59  2  03:27  1  04:41  3  05:03  2  01:34  3  02:12  3  02:10  2  02:31  3  04:32  2  02:41  3  04:40  5  03:31  3  04:34  2  03:57  3  01:45  3  00:35  5
                                                    00:40     00:06    -00:08    -00:05    -00:33     00:34     00:32     00:09     00:26     00:24     01:25     00:34     01:47     00:21     01:11     00:41     00:11     00:15   
  4. Sandris Batarags 1983      01:02:29 17:02:09   02:28  2  07:21  5  10:04  4  13:50  3  18:14  3  23:37  3  25:13  3  27:25  3  30:34  3  32:53  3  38:17  3  41:17  3  44:50  3  48:59  3  55:16  3  60:19  3  62:04  3  62:29  3 01:02:29
      789 Jēkabpils                                 02:28  2  04:53  5  02:43  1  03:46  3  04:24  2  05:23  4  01:36  4  02:12  3  03:09  5  02:19  2  05:24  4  03:00  5  03:33  3  04:09  4  06:17  4  05:03  5  01:45  3  00:25  3
                                                    00:31     02:30    -00:24     00:14    -00:50     00:54     00:34     00:09     01:25     00:12     02:17     00:53     00:40     00:59     02:54     01:47     00:11     00:05   
  5. Aivars Lucijanovs 1999     01:02:40 17:36:45   02:43  5  07:16  4  10:20  5  16:46  5  20:49  5  29:23  5  30:56  5  32:44  5  35:07  5  37:38  5  42:32  4  44:52  4  48:05  4  51:17  4  57:12  4  60:40  4  62:24  4  62:40  4 01:02:40
      483 JVĢ                                       02:43  5  04:33  4  03:04  3  06:26  5  04:03  1  08:34  5  01:33  2  01:48  1  02:23  3  02:31  3  04:54  3  02:20  2  03:13  2  03:12  2  05:55  3  03:28  2  01:44  2  00:16  1
                                                    00:46     02:10    -00:03     02:54    -01:11     04:05     00:31    -00:15     00:39     00:24     01:47     00:13     00:20     00:02     02:32     00:12     00:10    -00:04   
  6. Jānis Turks 1956           01:09:46 17:10:17   02:42  4  06:31  3  09:58  3  14:38  4  19:25  4  24:44  4  26:21  4  28:38  4  31:32  4  36:38  4  43:01  5  45:44  5  49:46  5  55:03  5  62:54  5  67:32  5  69:21  5  69:46  5 01:09:46
       18 TOK Takas                                 02:42  4  03:49  3  03:27  5  04:40  4  04:47  4  05:19  3  01:37  5  02:17  5  02:54  4  05:06  5  06:23  5  02:43  4  04:02  4  05:17  5  07:51  5  04:38  4  01:49  5  00:25  3
                                                    00:45     01:26     00:20     01:08    -00:27     00:50     00:35     00:14     01:10     02:59     03:16     00:36     01:09     02:07     04:28     01:22     00:15     00:05   
  Labākais laiks:                                         01:57     02:23     02:43     03:27     04:03     04:29     01:02     01:48     01:44     02:07     03:07     02:07     02:53     03:10     03:23     03:16     01:34     00:16   00:45:29

#9 Distance (S50,V60,V70): 10 KP 3,2 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 50)   2.( 48)   3.( 43)   4.( 52)   5.( 41)   6.( 56)   7.( 35)   8.( 54)   9.( 47)  10.( 99)  Finišs              
  1. Vija Kreile 1958           00:42:04 17:36:13   01:47  2  06:10  2  09:47  2  13:58  3  19:37  2  26:59  2  29:43  2  33:02  2  39:00  2  41:29  1  42:04  1 00:42:04
      727 Ļaudona                                   01:47  2  04:23  3  03:37  3  04:11  2  05:39  2  07:22  5  02:44  7  03:19  6  05:58  3  02:29  1  00:35  4
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Rita Šķipare 1965          00:42:09 17:13:41   01:28  1  05:14  1  08:45  1  13:15  1  18:24  1  24:41  1  27:08  1  30:17  1  35:33  1  41:47  2  42:09  2 00:42:09
      160 Čiekuri                                   01:28  1  03:46  1  03:31  2  04:30  4  05:09  1  06:17  1  02:27  5  03:09  5  05:16  1  06:14  6  00:22  1
                                                   -00:19    -00:37    -00:06     00:19    -00:30    -01:05    -00:17    -00:10    -00:42     03:45    -00:13   
  3. Jānis Kalniņš 1943         00:45:04 17:13:28   01:48  3  06:37  5  09:49  3  13:34  2  24:10  6  30:53  6  33:07  6  35:57  5  41:38  3  44:31  3  45:04  3 00:45:04
       78 Sēlijas mežs                              01:48  3  04:49  5  03:12  1  03:45  1  10:36  7  06:43  2  02:14  2  02:50  1  05:41  2  02:53  3  00:33  3
                                                    00:01     00:26    -00:25    -00:26     04:57    -00:39    -00:30    -00:29    -00:17     00:24    -00:02   
  4. Vladimirs Konstantinov...  00:47:32 17:15:49   01:56  4  06:32  4  10:09  5  15:18  5  21:35  3  28:22  3  30:52  3  33:49  3  43:55  5  46:46  4  47:32  4 00:47:32
      319 Sala                                      01:56  4  04:36  4  03:37  3  05:09  5  06:17  3  06:47  3  02:30  6  02:57  2  10:06  6  02:51  2  00:46  6
                                                    00:09     00:13     00:00     00:58     00:38    -00:35    -00:14    -00:22     04:08     00:22     00:11   
  5. Leontīna Vizule 1959       00:47:46 17:14:20   02:10  7  07:24  6  12:04  6  16:28  6  22:58  5  29:47  4  32:08  5  35:14  4  44:04  6  47:08  5  47:46  5 00:47:46
       76 JVĢ                                       02:10  7  05:14  6  04:40  7  04:24  3  06:30  4  06:49  4  02:21  3  03:06  4  08:50  5  03:04  4  00:38  5
                                                    00:23     00:51     01:03     00:13     00:51    -00:33    -00:23    -00:13     02:52     00:35     00:03   
  6. Verners Tučs 1955          00:51:04 17:52:59   01:56  4  06:16  3  09:56  4  15:09  4  21:48  4  29:58  5  31:47  4  35:58  6  42:10  4  50:38  6  51:04  6 00:51:04
       82 Pļaviņas                                  01:56  4  04:20  2  03:40  5  05:13  6  06:39  6  08:10  6  01:49  1  04:11  7  06:12  4  08:28  7  00:26  2
                                                    00:09    -00:03     00:03     01:02     01:00     00:48    -00:55     00:52     00:14     05:59    -00:09   
  7. Imants Meldrājs 1942       00:53:25 17:10:40   02:00  6  07:49  7  12:13  7  17:38  7  24:16  7  33:29  7  35:51  7  38:55  7  49:27  7  52:35  7  53:25  7 00:53:25
       84 Latvijas Mērnieks                         02:00  6  05:49  7  04:24  6  05:25  7  06:38  5  09:13  7  02:22  4  03:04  3  10:32  7  03:08  5  00:50  7
                                                    00:13     01:26     00:47     01:14     00:59     01:51    -00:22    -00:15     04:34     00:39     00:15   
  Labākais laiks:                                         01:28     03:46     03:12     03:45     05:09     06:17     01:49     02:50     05:16     02:29     00:22   00:36:23


© Tak-Soft 2001-2009 http://www.tak-soft.com SPORTident ME:4.16 [2009.820] @ 2016.09.14. 21:48:19 NGO PRO.ini