ORIENTIERIS 2016_17.kārta,Birži

28.09.2016
Organizators : OK Sēlijas Mežs
Distanču priekšnieks : Justs Lūkins
[#1] [#10] [#11] [#12] [#2] [#3]
[#4] [#5] [#6] [#7] [#8] [#9]
[OPEN] [S101] [S102] [S121] [S122] [S141]
[S142] [S161] [S162] [S401] [S402] [S501]
[S502] [SA1] [SA2] [SB1] [SB2] [V101]
[V102] [V121] [V122] [V141] [V142] [V161]
[V162] [V401] [V402] [V501] [V502] [V601]
[V602] [V701] [V702] [VA1] [VA2] [VB1]
[VB2]
S101 Distance (1): 6 KP 0,9 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 64)   4.( 53)   5.( 54)   6.( 99)  Finišs              
  1. Natālija Krasovska 2007    00:13:42 18:00:13   01:15  1  02:32  1  03:08  1  09:15  1  10:19  1  13:35  1  13:42  1 00:13:42
      456 Sala                                      01:15  1  01:17  1  00:36  1  06:07  1  01:04  1  03:16  1  00:07  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Labākais laiks:                                         01:15     01:17     00:36     06:07     01:04     03:16     00:07   00:13:42

V101 Distance (1): 6 KP 0,9 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 64)   4.( 53)   5.( 54)   6.( 99)  Finišs              
  1. Kristers Elksnis 2009      00:10:16 18:00:13   01:08  1  02:36  1  00:02  1  05:52  1  07:09  1  10:13  1  10:16  1 00:10:16
      766 Jēkabpils p/s                             01:08  1  01:28  1                      01:17  1  03:04  3  00:03  1
                                                    00:00     00:00                         00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Edgars Osipausks 2007      00:11:17 18:00:13   02:00  3  04:14  2  01:48  2  07:46  2  09:11  2  11:13  2  11:17  2 00:11:17
      778 Pļaviņas                                  02:00  3  02:14  2                      01:25  3  02:02  1  00:04  2
                                                    00:52     00:46                         00:08    -01:02     00:01   
  3. Matīss Kruška 2006         00:11:28 18:00:13   01:39  2  04:16  3  01:53  3  07:57  3  09:16  3  11:23  3  11:28  3 00:11:28
      823 Jaunsardze Jēkabpils                      01:39  2  02:37  3                      01:19  2  02:07  2  00:05  3
                                                    00:31     01:09                         00:02    -00:57     00:02   

S102 Distance (2): 6 KP 0,9 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 54)   2.( 53)   3.( 31)   4.( 32)   5.( 64)   6.( 99)  Finišs              
  1. Līna Madsena 2008          00:15:23 18:00:13   02:17  1  03:43  1  10:20  1  13:02  1  09:34  1  15:15  1  15:23  1 00:15:23
      580 Ērgļi                                     02:17  1  01:26  1  06:37  1  02:42  1                      00:08  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00                         00:00   

V102 Distance (2): 6 KP 0,9 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 54)   2.( 53)   3.( 31)   4.( 32)   5.( 64)   6.( 99)  Finišs              
  1. Nauris Pinne 2006          00:07:18 18:00:13   01:44  1  02:39  1  04:36  1  06:10  2  01:55  1  07:15  1  07:18  1 00:07:18
      630 Jēkabpils 3.vsk                           01:44  1  00:55  2  01:57  1  01:34  2                      00:03  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00                         00:00   
  2. Juris Celmārs 2008         00:07:20 18:00:13   01:47  2  02:41  2  04:39  2  06:09  1  01:57  2  07:17  2  07:20  2 00:07:20
      623 Jēkabpils p/s                             01:47  2  00:54  1  01:58  2  01:30  1                      00:03  1
                                                    00:03    -00:01     00:01    -00:04                         00:00   
  3. Matīss Āboliņš 2007        00:24:17 18:00:13   01:54  4  03:44  4  14:27  5  16:56  5  18:44  5  24:05  5  24:17  3 00:24:17
      776 Pļaviņas                                  01:54  4  01:50  4  10:43  4  02:29  4  01:48  2  05:21  4  00:12  3
                                                    00:10     00:55     08:46     00:55               00:01     00:09   
  4. Rihards Parmonts 2008      00:24:19 18:00:13   01:52  3  03:47  5  14:21  3  16:52  4  18:41  4  24:00  4  24:19  4 00:24:19
      779 Pļaviņas                                  01:52  3  01:55  5  10:34  3  02:31  5  01:49  3  05:19  1  00:19  4
                                                    00:08     01:00     08:37     00:57              -00:01     00:16   
  5. Rinalds Gregersons 2006    00:24:27 18:00:13   01:59  5  03:38  3  14:26  4  16:48  3  18:32  3  23:57  3  24:27  5 00:24:27
      798 Pļaviņas                                  01:59  5  01:39  3  10:48  5  02:22  3  01:44  1  05:25  5  00:30  5
                                                    00:15     00:44     08:51     00:48               00:05     00:27   
  Labākais laiks:                                         01:44     00:54     01:57     01:30     01:44     05:19     00:03   00:13:11

S121 Distance (3): 8 KP 1,4 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 64)   2.( 31)   3.( 52)   4.( 32)   5.( 64)   6.( 54)   7.( 50)   8.( 99)  Finišs              
  1. Daniela Krasovska 2005     00:11:18 18:00:13  1435:51  1  01:53  1  03:23  1  04:51  1  00:37  1  07:38  1  09:41  1  11:15  1  11:18  1 00:11:18
      395 Salas vsk.                               1435:51  1                      01:28  1                      02:03  2  01:34  1  00:03  1
                                                    00:00                         00:00                         00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Kitija Elksne 2004         00:16:41 18:00:13  1436:16  2  02:55  2  04:45  2  09:52  2  05:39  2  12:13  2  13:56  2  16:35  2  16:41  2 00:16:41
      765 Jēkabpils p/s                            1436:16  2                      05:07  2                      01:43  1  02:39  2  00:06  2
                                                    00:25                         03:39                        -00:20     01:05     00:03   

V122 Distance (4): 8 KP 1,4 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 64)   2.( 50)   3.( 54)   4.( 64)   5.( 31)   6.( 52)   7.( 32)   8.( 99)  Finišs              
  1. Mikus Nenišķis 2006        00:10:23 18:00:13  1436:11  2  02:37  1  03:49  2  00:05  2  06:42  2  08:08  1  09:33  1  10:21  1  10:23  1 00:10:23
      619 Salas vsk.                               1436:11  2                                          01:26  1  01:25  1  00:48  2  00:02  1
                                                    00:00                                             00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Kristers Valeskalns 2005   00:10:30 18:00:13  1436:14  3  02:42  2  03:47  1  00:03  1  06:41  1  08:13  2  09:40  2  10:26  2  10:30  2 00:10:30
      244 Salas vsk.                               1436:14  3                                          01:32  2  01:27  2  00:46  1  00:04  2
                                                    00:03                                             00:06     00:02    -00:02     00:02   
  3. Elvīrs Baltgalvis 2005     00:31:30 18:00:13  1436:02  1  05:22  3  07:40  3  11:22  3  18:13  3  22:15  3  28:29  3  30:53  3  31:30  3 00:31:30
      695 Jaunsardze Sala                          1436:02  1                      03:42  1  06:51  3  04:02  3  06:14  3  02:24  3  00:37  3
                                                   -00:09                                   00:14     02:36     04:49     01:36     00:35   

S141 Distance (5): 10 KP 2,0 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 32)   2.( 50)   3.( 54)   4.( 49)   5.( 32)   6.( 56)   7.( 46)   8.( 47)   9.( 32)  10.( 99)  Finišs              
  1. Agate Šicāne 2003          00:12:41 18:00:13   01:22  2  03:10  1  04:10  1  05:02  2  06:19  1  08:03  2  09:05  1  10:34  1  11:57  1  12:38  1  12:41  1 00:12:41
      208 Jēkabpils p/s                             01:22  2  01:48  1  01:00  1  00:52  2  01:17  1  01:44  4  01:02  3  01:29  4  01:23  1  00:41  1  00:03  4
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Laine Odziļeviča 2003      00:12:50 18:00:13   01:21  1  03:12  2  04:12  2  05:01  1  06:22  2  07:57  1  09:07  2  10:34  1  12:00  2  12:48  2  12:50  2 00:12:50
      402 Ābeļu p/s                                 01:21  1  01:51  3  01:00  1  00:49  1  01:21  2  01:35  1  01:10  4  01:27  1  01:26  2  00:48  2  00:02  2
                                                   -00:01     00:03     00:00    -00:03     00:04    -00:09     00:08    -00:02     00:03     00:07    -00:01   
  3. Laura Nikola Pinne 2002    00:13:47 18:00:13   01:33  4  03:22  3  04:35  3  05:31  3  07:00  3  08:41  3  09:42  3  11:09  3  12:51  3  13:46  3  13:47  3 00:13:47
      616 Ābeļu p/s                                 01:33  4  01:49  2  01:13  3  00:56  3  01:29  3  01:41  2  01:01  2  01:27  1  01:42  3  00:55  3  00:01  1
                                                    00:11     00:01     00:13     00:04     00:12    -00:03    -00:01    -00:02     00:19     00:14    -00:02   
  4. Elīza Luksa 2003           00:13:50 18:00:13   01:32  3  03:23  4  04:36  4  05:33  4  07:02  4  08:44  4  09:44  4  11:11  4  12:53  4  13:48  4  13:50  4 00:13:50
      481 Pļaviņas                                  01:32  3  01:51  3  01:13  3  00:57  4  01:29  3  01:42  3  01:00  1  01:27  1  01:42  3  00:55  3  00:02  2
                                                    00:10     00:03     00:13     00:05     00:12    -00:02    -00:02    -00:02     00:19     00:14    -00:01   
  5. Elza Bojāre 2002           00:20:48 18:00:13   01:45  5  03:48  5  05:18  5  06:38  5  08:38  5  12:03  5  15:14  5  17:37  5  19:49  5  20:44  5  20:48  5 00:20:48
      788 JVĢ                                       01:45  5  02:03  5  01:30  5  01:20  5  02:00  5  03:25  5  03:11  5  02:23  5  02:12  5  00:55  3  00:04  5
                                                    00:23     00:15     00:30     00:28     00:43     01:41     02:09     00:54     00:49     00:14     00:01   
  Labākais laiks:                                         01:21     01:48     01:00     00:49     01:17     01:35     01:00     01:27     01:23     00:41     00:01   00:12:22

V141 Distance (5): 10 KP 2,0 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 32)   2.( 50)   3.( 54)   4.( 49)   5.( 32)   6.( 56)   7.( 46)   8.( 47)   9.( 32)  10.( 99)  Finišs              
  1. Roberts Krūmiņš 2002       00:14:41 18:00:13   01:48  1  03:35  1  04:42  1  05:28  1  06:45  1  08:42  1  09:46  1  11:00  1  12:19  1  14:38  1  14:41  1 00:14:41
      583 Jaunsardze Jēkabpils                      01:48  1  01:47  1  01:07  1  00:46  1  01:17  1  01:57  1  01:04  1  01:14  1  01:19  1  02:19  1  00:03  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Labākais laiks:                                         01:48     01:47     01:07     00:46     01:17     01:57     01:04     01:14     01:19     02:19     00:03   00:14:41

S142 Distance (6): 10 KP 2,0 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 32)   2.( 56)   3.( 46)   4.( 47)   5.( 32)   6.( 50)   7.( 54)   8.( 49)   9.( 32)  10.( 99)  Finišs              
  1. Marta Langenfelde 2003     00:15:13 18:00:13   01:36  1  03:45  1  04:28  1  05:59  1  07:53  1  09:52  1  11:13  1  12:26  1  14:02  1  15:09  1  15:13  1 00:15:13
      532 Pļaviņas                                  01:36  1  02:09  1  00:43  1  01:31  1  01:54  1  01:59  1  01:21  1  01:13  1  01:36  1  01:07  1  00:04  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Labākais laiks:                                         01:36     02:09     00:43     01:31     01:54     01:59     01:21     01:13     01:36     01:07     00:04   00:15:13

V142 Distance (6): 10 KP 2,0 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 32)   2.( 56)   3.( 46)   4.( 47)   5.( 32)   6.( 50)   7.( 54)   8.( 49)   9.( 32)  10.( 99)  Finišs              
  1. Helmuts Vītols 2003        00:19:44 18:00:13   01:41  2  03:51  1  04:53  1  06:43  1  09:01  1  14:00  1  15:36  1  17:01  1  18:35  1  19:36  1  19:44  1 00:19:44
      447 Pļaviņas                                  01:41  2  02:10  1  01:02  1  01:50  2  02:18  2  04:59  2  01:36  2  01:25  2  01:34  1  01:01  2  00:08  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Kristiāns Lipskis 2004     00:21:51 18:00:13   01:28  1  07:28  2  09:18  2  11:05  2  12:41  2  16:36  2  18:01  2  19:20  2  21:02  2  21:49  2  21:51  2 00:21:51
      212 Jēkabpils p/s                             01:28  1  06:00  2  01:50  2  01:47  1  01:36  1  03:55  1  01:25  1  01:19  1  01:42  2  00:47  1  00:02  1
                                                   -00:13     03:50     00:48    -00:03    -00:42    -01:04    -00:11    -00:06     00:08    -00:14    -00:06   
  Labākais laiks:                                         01:28     02:10     01:02     01:47     01:36     03:55     01:25     01:19     01:34     00:47     00:02   00:17:05

S161 Distance (7): 13 KP 2,8 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 33)   2.( 34)   3.( 41)   4.( 37)   5.( 63)   6.( 33)   7.( 49)   8.( 31)   9.( 32)  10.( 50)  11.( 54)  12.( 33)  13.( 99)  Finišs              
  1. Tabita Tīna Lūka 2002      00:20:02 18:00:13   00:50  1  03:47  1  05:51  1  08:26  1  05:42  1  13:13  1  13:52  1  14:43  1  15:51  1  17:11  1  18:21  1  18:59  1  19:59  1  20:02  1 00:20:02
      444 JVĢ                                       00:50  1  02:57  1  02:04  1  02:35  1                      00:39  1  00:51  1  01:08  1  01:20  1  01:10  1  00:38  1  01:00  1  00:03  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00                         00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   

SB1 Distance (7): 13 KP 2,8 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 33)   2.( 34)   3.( 41)   4.( 37)   5.( 63)   6.( 33)   7.( 49)   8.( 31)   9.( 32)  10.( 50)  11.( 54)  12.( 33)  13.( 99)  Finišs              
  1. Anastasija Muraško 1998    00:21:19 18:00:13   00:54  1  03:58  1  05:58  1  08:17  1  05:47  1  13:33  1  14:17  1  15:12  1  16:29  1  17:58  1  19:15  1  19:57  1  21:15  1  21:19  1 00:21:19
      363 Salas vsk.                                00:54  1  03:04  1  02:00  1  02:19  1                      00:44  1  00:55  1  01:17  1  01:29  1  01:17  1  00:42  1  01:18  1  00:04  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00                         00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   

S501 Distance (7): 13 KP 2,8 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 33)   2.( 34)   3.( 41)   4.( 37)   5.( 63)   6.( 33)   7.( 49)   8.( 31)   9.( 32)  10.( 50)  11.( 54)  12.( 33)  13.( 99)  Finišs              
  1. Rita Šķipare 1965          00:24:05 18:00:13   01:13  1  04:30  1  06:27  1  10:08  2  07:32  1  15:20  1  16:05  1  17:03  1  18:25  1  20:46  1  22:08  1  22:49  1  24:01  1  24:05  1 00:24:05
      160 Čiekuri                                   01:13  1  03:17  1  01:57  1  03:41  2                      00:45  1  00:58  1  01:22  1  02:21  2  01:22  1  00:41  1  01:12  1  00:04  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00                         00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Eugenija Rudzīte 1957      00:24:38 18:00:13   01:19  2  04:47  2  06:56  2  09:40  1  07:44  2  15:27  2  16:17  2  17:20  2  19:00  2  20:53  2  22:15  2  23:04  2  24:28  2  24:38  2 00:24:38
      522 Ērgļi                                     01:19  2  03:28  2  02:09  2  02:44  1                      00:50  2  01:03  2  01:40  2  01:53  1  01:22  1  00:49  2  01:24  2  00:10  2
                                                    00:06     00:11     00:12    -00:57                         00:05     00:05     00:18    -00:28     00:00     00:08     00:12     00:06   

V601 Distance (7): 13 KP 2,8 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 33)   2.( 34)   3.( 41)   4.( 37)   5.( 63)   6.( 33)   7.( 49)   8.( 31)   9.( 32)  10.( 50)  11.( 54)  12.( 33)  13.( 99)  Finišs              
  1. Zigmunds Daščors 1947      00:23:29 18:00:13   01:03  1  04:03  1  06:01  1  08:35  1  06:43  1  14:28  1  15:18  1  16:20  1  17:58  1  20:08  1  21:24  1  22:12  1  23:22  1  23:29  1 00:23:29
       83 SM                                        01:03  1  03:00  1  01:58  1  02:34  1                      00:50  1  01:02  1  01:38  1  02:10  1  01:16  1  00:48  1  01:10  1  00:07  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00                         00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Verners Tučs 1955          00:32:45 18:00:13   01:17  2  05:12  2  07:53  2  10:46  2  09:15  2  17:36  2  18:46  2  19:55  2  22:12  2  27:56  2  29:43  2  30:43  2  32:34  2  32:45  2 00:32:45
       82 Pļaviņas                                  01:17  2  03:55  2  02:41  2  02:53  2                      01:10  2  01:09  2  02:17  2  05:44  2  01:47  2  01:00  2  01:51  2  00:11  2
                                                    00:14     00:55     00:43     00:19                         00:20     00:07     00:39     03:34     00:31     00:12     00:41     00:04   

SB2 Distance (8): 13 KP 2,8 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 33)   2.( 49)   3.( 31)   4.( 32)   5.( 50)   6.( 54)   7.( 33)   8.( 34)   9.( 41)  10.( 37)  11.( 63)  12.( 33)  13.( 99)  Finišs              
  1. Ilana Golubova 1982        00:24:29 18:00:13   00:57  1  01:40  2  02:35  1  06:15  2  07:59  2  09:18  2  10:12  2  13:27  2  15:28  2  17:54  1  15:23  1  23:08  1  24:22  1  24:29  1 00:24:29
      388 Sala                                      00:57  1  00:43  2  00:55  1  03:40  2  01:44  1  01:19  1  00:54  1  03:15  1  02:01  1  02:26  1                      01:14  1  00:07  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00                         00:00     00:00   
  2. Ieva Dauškane 1981         00:25:48 18:00:13   01:01  2  01:38  1  02:38  2  04:11  1  06:10  1  07:43  1  08:37  1  13:08  1  15:26  1  18:03  2  15:56  2  24:12  2  25:39  2  25:48  2 00:25:48
      266 Pļaviņas                                  01:01  2  00:37  1  01:00  2  01:33  1  01:59  2  01:33  2  00:54  1  04:31  2  02:18  2  02:37  2                      01:27  2  00:09  2
                                                    00:04    -00:06     00:05    -02:07     00:15     00:14     00:00     01:16     00:17     00:11                         00:13     00:02   

S502 Distance (8): 13 KP 2,8 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 33)   2.( 49)   3.( 31)   4.( 32)   5.( 50)   6.( 54)   7.( 33)   8.( 34)   9.( 41)  10.( 37)  11.( 63)  12.( 33)  13.( 99)  Finišs              
  1. Leontīna Vizule 1959       00:31:18 18:00:13   01:29  1  02:33  1  03:42  1  05:53  1  08:05  1  09:53  1  11:06  1  15:27  1  18:22  1  21:47  1  20:34  1  29:19  1  31:08  1  31:18  1 00:31:18
       76 JVĢ                                       01:29  1  01:04  1  01:09  1  02:11  1  02:12  1  01:48  1  01:13  1  04:21  1  02:55  1  03:25  1                      01:49  1  00:10  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00                         00:00     00:00   

V602 Distance (8): 13 KP 2,8 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 33)   2.( 49)   3.( 31)   4.( 32)   5.( 50)   6.( 54)   7.( 33)   8.( 34)   9.( 41)  10.( 37)  11.( 63)  12.( 33)  13.( 99)  Finišs              
  1. Vladimirs Konstantinov...  00:29:46 18:00:13   01:43  1  02:29  1  03:34  1  05:39  1  07:38  1  09:14  1  10:02  1  15:20  1  17:43  1  21:09  1  19:19  1  27:54  1  29:34  1  29:46  1 00:29:46
      319 Sala                                      01:43  1  00:46  1  01:05  1  02:05  1  01:59  1  01:36  1  00:48  1  05:18  1  02:23  1  03:26  1                      01:40  1  00:12  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00                         00:00     00:00   

SA1 Distance (9): 19 KP 3,8 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 50)   2.( 51)   3.( 49)   4.( 33)   5.( 63)   6.( 35)   7.( 37)   8.( 36)   9.( 35)  10.( 38)  11.( 40)  12.( 35)  13.( 41)  14.( 34)  15.( 54)  16.( 32)  17.( 52)  18.( 47)  19.( 99)  Finišs              
  1. Ilvija Madsena 1977        00:26:20 18:00:13   01:45  1  03:17  1  04:02  1  05:14  1  02:45  1  09:47  1  10:17  1  10:41  1  11:35  1  11:47  1  12:44  1  13:13  1  15:21  1  17:20  1  20:46  1  22:20  1  23:44  1  24:52  1  26:16  1  26:20  1 00:26:20
      521 Ērgļi                                     01:45  1  01:32  1  00:45  1  01:12  1                      00:30  1  00:24  1  00:54  1  00:12  1  00:57  1  00:29  1  02:08  1  01:59  1  03:26  1  01:34  1  01:24  1  01:08  1  01:24  1  00:04  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00                         00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   

S401 Distance (9): 19 KP 3,8 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 50)   2.( 51)   3.( 49)   4.( 33)   5.( 63)   6.( 35)   7.( 37)   8.( 36)   9.( 35)  10.( 38)  11.( 40)  12.( 35)  13.( 41)  14.( 34)  15.( 54)  16.( 32)  17.( 52)  18.( 47)  19.( 99)  Finišs              
  1. Ruta Šķipare 1971          00:25:14 18:00:13   01:37  1  03:07  1  03:42  1  04:48  1  02:07  1  09:03  1  09:32  1  10:02  1  10:43  1  10:54  1  11:48  1  12:15  1  14:14  1  16:05  1  20:24  1  21:46  1  22:59  1  23:56  1  25:10  1  25:14  1 00:25:14
      161 Čiekuri                                   01:37  1  01:30  1  00:35  1  01:06  1                      00:29  1  00:30  1  00:41  1  00:11  1  00:54  1  00:27  1  01:59  1  01:51  1  04:19  2  01:22  1  01:13  1  00:57  1  01:14  1  00:04  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00                         00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Vija Druveniece 1955       00:34:07 18:00:13   02:12  2  04:04  2  05:00  2  06:27  2  04:37  2  12:10  2  12:53  2  13:28  2  15:25  2  16:05  2  17:14  2  18:13  2  20:31  2  23:02  2  27:19  2  29:16  2  31:04  2  32:26  2  34:00  2  34:07  2 00:34:07
       66 Sēlijas mežs                              02:12  2  01:52  2  00:56  2  01:27  2                      00:43  2  00:35  2  01:57  2  00:40  2  01:09  2  00:59  2  02:18  2  02:31  2  04:17  1  01:57  2  01:48  2  01:22  2  01:34  2  00:07  2
                                                    00:35     00:22     00:21     00:21                         00:14     00:05     01:16     00:29     00:15     00:32     00:19     00:40    -00:02     00:35     00:35     00:25     00:20     00:03   

V161 Distance (9): 19 KP 3,8 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 50)   2.( 51)   3.( 49)   4.( 33)   5.( 63)   6.( 35)   7.( 37)   8.( 36)   9.( 35)  10.( 38)  11.( 40)  12.( 35)  13.( 41)  14.( 34)  15.( 54)  16.( 32)  17.( 52)  18.( 47)  19.( 99)  Finišs              
  1. Renārs Lucijanovs 2001     00:24:35 18:00:13   01:41  1  03:00  1  03:39  1  04:43  1  02:01  1  09:05  1  09:30  1  10:25  1  11:09  1  11:18  1  12:12  1  12:38  1  14:36  1  16:27  1  19:48  1  21:15  1  22:32  1  23:23  1  24:29  1  24:35  1 00:24:35
      484 JVĢ                                       01:41  1  01:19  1  00:39  1  01:04  1                      00:25  1  00:55  1  00:44  1  00:09  1  00:54  1  00:26  1  01:58  1  01:51  1  03:21  1  01:27  1  01:17  1  00:51  1  01:06  1  00:06  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00                         00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   

VB1 Distance (9): 19 KP 3,8 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 50)   2.( 51)   3.( 49)   4.( 33)   5.( 63)   6.( 35)   7.( 37)   8.( 36)   9.( 35)  10.( 38)  11.( 40)  12.( 35)  13.( 41)  14.( 34)  15.( 54)  16.( 32)  17.( 52)  18.( 47)  19.( 99)  Finišs              
  1. Oļegs Gauks 1972           00:24:13 18:00:13   01:19  1  02:33  1  03:08  1  04:17  1  01:29  1  08:22  1  08:48  1  09:09  1  09:40  1  09:55  1  10:49  1  11:14  1  13:35  1  15:32  1  19:08  1  20:33  1  21:44  1  22:40  1  24:04  1  24:13  1 00:24:13
      719 OK Stiga                                  01:19  1  01:14  1  00:35  1  01:09  1                      00:26  1  00:21  1  00:31  1  00:15  2  00:54  1  00:25  1  02:21  3  01:57  1  03:36  2  01:25  1  01:11  1  00:56  1  01:24  2  00:09  3
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00                         00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Aigars Krasovskis 1968     00:25:51 18:00:13   01:34  2  03:04  2  03:47  2  04:59  2  02:32  2  09:41  2  10:10  2  10:36  2  11:27  2  11:39  2  12:37  2  13:06  2  14:53  2  16:55  2  20:30  2  22:01  2  23:21  2  24:29  2  25:47  2  25:51  2 00:25:51
      407 Sala                                      01:34  2  01:30  2  00:43  2  01:12  2                      00:29  2  00:26  2  00:51  2  00:12  1  00:58  2  00:29  2  01:47  2  02:02  2  03:35  1  01:31  2  01:20  2  01:08  2  01:18  1  00:04  1
                                                    00:15     00:16     00:08     00:03                         00:03     00:05     00:20    -00:03     00:04     00:04    -00:34     00:05    -00:01     00:06     00:09     00:12    -00:06    -00:05   
  3. Krišjānis Smilga 1999      00:32:00 18:00:13   01:43  3  03:16  3  04:08  3  05:27  3  03:50  3  11:24  3  12:30  3  12:56  3  13:52  3  14:26  3  15:36  3  16:06  3  17:50  3  20:11  3  24:53  3  27:15  3  28:40  3  29:49  3  31:53  3  32:00  3 00:32:00
      387 Salas vsk.                                01:43  3  01:33  3  00:52  3  01:19  3                      01:06  3  00:26  2  00:56  3  00:34  3  01:10  3  00:30  3  01:44  1  02:21  3  04:42  3  02:22  3  01:25  3  01:09  3  02:04  3  00:07  2
                                                    00:24     00:19     00:17     00:10                         00:40     00:05     00:25     00:19     00:16     00:05    -00:37     00:24     01:06     00:57     00:14     00:13     00:40    -00:02   

V501 Distance (9): 19 KP 3,8 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 50)   2.( 51)   3.( 49)   4.( 33)   5.( 63)   6.( 35)   7.( 37)   8.( 36)   9.( 35)  10.( 38)  11.( 40)  12.( 35)  13.( 41)  14.( 34)  15.( 54)  16.( 32)  17.( 52)  18.( 47)  19.( 99)  Finišs              
  1. Normunds Pastars 1963      00:29:22 18:00:13   01:49  2  03:23  2  04:13  2  05:28  2  03:40  2  10:48  1  11:25  1  11:52  1  13:09  1  13:37  1  14:47  1  15:15  1  17:31  1  19:50  1  23:33  1  25:12  1  26:33  1  27:32  1  29:17  1  29:22  1 00:29:22
       73 Jaunsardze Jēkabpils                      01:49  2  01:34  1  00:50  2  01:15  2                      00:37  1  00:27  1  01:17  1  00:28  2  01:10  1  00:28  2  02:16  2  02:19  1  03:43  1  01:39  1  01:21  1  00:59  2  01:45  2  00:05  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00                         00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Jānis Auziņš 1959          00:31:33 18:00:13   01:40  1  03:22  1  04:09  1  05:23  1  03:13  1  10:52  2  11:40  2  12:15  2  13:58  2  14:20  2  15:32  2  15:59  2  18:03  2  20:34  2  25:06  2  26:58  2  29:03  2  30:01  2  31:24  2  31:33  2 00:31:33
       81 Pļaviņas                                  01:40  1  01:42  2  00:47  1  01:14  1                      00:48  2  00:35  2  01:43  2  00:22  1  01:12  2  00:27  1  02:04  1  02:31  2  04:32  2  01:52  2  02:05  2  00:58  1  01:23  1  00:09  2
                                                   -00:09     00:08    -00:03    -00:01                         00:11     00:08     00:26    -00:06     00:02    -00:01    -00:12     00:12     00:49     00:13     00:44    -00:01    -00:22     00:04   

SA2 Distance (10): 19 KP 3,8 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 50)   2.( 51)   3.( 49)   4.( 33)   5.( 63)   6.( 35)   7.( 38)   8.( 40)   9.( 35)  10.( 37)  11.( 36)  12.( 35)  13.( 41)  14.( 34)  15.( 54)  16.( 32)  17.( 52)  18.( 47)  19.( 99)  Finišs              
  1. Marija Dauškane 1982       00:29:10 18:00:13   01:47  1  03:14  1  04:03  1  05:18  1  03:38  1  10:57  1  11:14  1  12:15  1  12:42  1  13:16  1  13:53  1  14:30  1  16:23  1  18:52  1  23:09  1  24:52  1  26:25  1  27:35  1  29:07  1  29:10  1 00:29:10
      264 Pļaviņas                                  01:47  1  01:27  1  00:49  1  01:15  1                      00:17  1  01:01  1  00:27  1  00:34  1  00:37  1  00:37  1  01:53  1  02:29  1  04:17  1  01:43  1  01:33  1  01:10  1  01:32  1  00:03  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00                         00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   

S402 Distance (10): 19 KP 3,8 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 50)   2.( 51)   3.( 49)   4.( 33)   5.( 63)   6.( 35)   7.( 38)   8.( 40)   9.( 35)  10.( 37)  11.( 36)  12.( 35)  13.( 41)  14.( 34)  15.( 54)  16.( 32)  17.( 52)  18.( 47)  19.( 99)  Finišs              
  1. Gundega Jurāne 1959        00:27:44 18:00:13   01:51  1  03:26  1  04:11  1  05:26  1  02:58  1  10:22  1  10:40  1  11:40  1  12:13  1  12:57  1  13:24  1  14:14  1  16:03  1  18:09  1  21:48  1  23:29  1  24:52  1  25:59  1  27:29  1  27:44  1 00:27:44
       64 Sēlijas mežs                              01:51  1  01:35  1  00:45  1  01:15  1                      00:18  1  01:00  1  00:33  2  00:44  3  00:27  1  00:50  2  01:49  1  02:06  1  03:39  1  01:41  1  01:23  1  01:07  1  01:30  1  00:15  3
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00                         00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Baiba Kaļva 1961           00:28:39 18:00:13   01:54  2  03:30  2  04:15  2  05:33  2  03:15  2  10:37  2  10:59  2  12:00  2  12:31  2  13:05  2  13:32  2  14:18  2  16:17  2  18:29  2  22:24  2  24:06  2  25:39  2  26:53  2  28:27  2  28:39  2 00:28:39
      515 Ērgļi                                     01:54  2  01:36  2  00:45  1  01:18  2                      00:22  2  01:01  2  00:31  1  00:34  1  00:27  1  00:46  1  01:59  2  02:12  2  03:55  2  01:42  2  01:33  2  01:14  3  01:34  2  00:12  2
                                                    00:03     00:01     00:00     00:03                         00:04     00:01    -00:02    -00:10     00:00    -00:04     00:10     00:06     00:16     00:01     00:10     00:07     00:04    -00:03   
  3. Dace Staģīte 1955          00:34:01 18:00:13   02:09  3  04:00  3  04:54  3  06:23  3  04:32  3  12:12  3  12:37  3  13:48  3  14:34  3  15:14  3  16:40  3  17:55  3  19:59  3  22:39  3  27:05  3  29:06  3  30:59  3  32:11  3  33:53  3  34:01  3 00:34:01
       65 Sēlijas mežs                              02:09  3  01:51  3  00:54  3  01:29  3                      00:25  3  01:11  3  00:46  3  00:40  2  01:26  3  01:15  3  02:04  3  02:40  3  04:26  3  02:01  3  01:53  3  01:12  2  01:42  3  00:08  1
                                                    00:18     00:16     00:09     00:14                         00:07     00:11     00:13    -00:04     00:59     00:25     00:15     00:34     00:47     00:20     00:30     00:05     00:12    -00:07   

V162 Distance (10): 19 KP 3,8 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 50)   2.( 51)   3.( 49)   4.( 33)   5.( 63)   6.( 35)   7.( 38)   8.( 40)   9.( 35)  10.( 37)  11.( 36)  12.( 35)  13.( 41)  14.( 34)  15.( 54)  16.( 32)  17.( 52)  18.( 47)  19.( 99)  Finišs              
  1. Kristiāns Romanovskis ...  00:32:50 18:00:13   02:29  1  03:43  1  04:17  1  05:17  1  02:22  1  09:09  1  18:13  1  19:03  1  19:24  1  19:49  1  20:07  1  20:36  1  21:51  1  24:36  1  27:29  1  29:12  1  30:31  1  31:24  1  32:43  1  32:50  1 00:32:50
      345 Viesītes vsk.                             02:29  1  01:14  1  00:34  1  01:00  1                      09:04  1  00:50  1  00:21  1  00:25  1  00:18  1  00:29  1  01:15  1  02:45  1  02:53  1  01:43  1  01:19  1  00:53  1  01:19  1  00:07  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00                         00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   

VB2 Distance (10): 19 KP 3,8 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 50)   2.( 51)   3.( 49)   4.( 33)   5.( 63)   6.( 35)   7.( 38)   8.( 40)   9.( 35)  10.( 37)  11.( 36)  12.( 35)  13.( 41)  14.( 34)  15.( 54)  16.( 32)  17.( 52)  18.( 47)  19.( 99)  Finišs              
  1. Sergejs Ostrovskis 1975    00:24:15 18:00:13   01:26  3  02:39  3  03:16  3  04:22  3  01:40  3  08:31  2  09:08  1  10:06  1  10:31  1  10:58  1  11:21  1  12:06  1  13:33  1  15:28  1  19:11  1  20:35  1  21:47  1  22:42  1  24:06  1  24:15  1 00:24:15
       60 Jēkabpils                                 01:26  3  01:13  2  00:37  3  01:06  3                      00:37  1  00:58  3  00:25  1  00:27  2  00:23  2  00:45  3  01:27  1  01:55  1  03:43  3  01:24  1  01:12  3  00:55  1  01:24  3  00:09  3
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00                         00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Rūdis Upmalis 1999         00:25:46 18:00:13   01:25  2  02:35  2  03:09  2  04:12  2  01:23  2  08:21  1  09:51  2  10:45  2  11:12  2  11:38  2  13:29  2  14:00  2  15:33  2  17:28  2  20:43  2  22:15  2  23:19  2  24:27  2  25:43  2  25:46  2 00:25:46
       58 Salas vsk.                                01:25  2  01:10  1  00:34  2  01:03  1                      01:30  2  00:54  2  00:27  3  00:26  1  01:51  3  00:31  2  01:33  2  01:55  1  03:15  2  01:32  2  01:04  2  01:08  3  01:16  2  00:03  1
                                                   -00:01    -00:03    -00:03    -00:03                         00:53    -00:04     00:02    -00:01     01:28    -00:14     00:06     00:00    -00:28     00:08    -00:08     00:13    -00:08    -00:06   
  3. Jānis Bisnieks 1995        00:34:08 18:00:13   01:16  1  02:31  1  03:00  1  04:04  1  01:15  1  08:45  3  18:37  3  19:27  3  19:52  3  20:46  3  21:03  3  21:27  3  23:34  3  25:34  3  28:47  3  30:46  3  31:48  3  32:51  3  34:04  3  34:08  3 00:34:08
      496 Jaunsardze Jēkabpils                      01:16  1  01:15  3  00:29  1  01:04  2                      09:52  3  00:50  1  00:25  1  00:54  3  00:17  1  00:24  1  02:07  3  02:00  3  03:13  1  01:59  3  01:02  1  01:03  2  01:13  1  00:04  2
                                                   -00:10     00:02    -00:08    -00:02                         09:15    -00:08     00:00     00:27    -00:06    -00:21     00:40     00:05    -00:30     00:35    -00:10     00:08    -00:11    -00:05   

V502 Distance (10): 19 KP 3,8 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 50)   2.( 51)   3.( 49)   4.( 33)   5.( 63)   6.( 35)   7.( 38)   8.( 40)   9.( 35)  10.( 37)  11.( 36)  12.( 35)  13.( 41)  14.( 34)  15.( 54)  16.( 32)  17.( 52)  18.( 47)  19.( 99)  Finišs              
  1. Ilmārs Lucijanovs 1966     00:24:47 18:00:13   01:42  1  03:09  1  03:44  1  04:51  1  02:20  1  10:17  2  10:34  2  11:27  1  11:56  1  12:34  1  13:03  1  13:42  1  15:25  1  17:08  1  20:14  1  21:32  1  22:44  1  23:35  1  24:44  1  24:47  1 00:24:47
      499 Jēkabpils                                 01:42  1  01:27  1  00:35  1  01:07  1                      00:17  1  00:53  1  00:29  1  00:38  1  00:29  2  00:39  2  01:43  2  01:43  1  03:06  1  01:18  1  01:12  1  00:51  1  01:09  1  00:03  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00                         00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Andris Bērziņš 1957        00:26:03 18:00:13   01:44  2  03:20  2  04:07  2  05:22  2  02:51  2  10:07  1  10:26  1  11:28  2  12:02  2  12:52  2  13:20  2  13:54  2  15:34  2  17:25  2  20:44  2  22:14  2  23:35  2  24:37  2  25:59  2  26:03  2 00:26:03
       72 Pļaviņas                                  01:44  2  01:36  2  00:47  2  01:15  2                      00:19  2  01:02  2  00:34  2  00:50  2  00:28  1  00:34  1  01:40  1  01:51  2  03:19  2  01:30  2  01:21  2  01:02  2  01:22  2  00:04  2
                                                    00:02     00:09     00:12     00:08                         00:02     00:09     00:05     00:12    -00:01    -00:05    -00:03     00:08     00:13     00:12     00:09     00:11     00:13     00:01   

VA1 Distance (11): 26 KP 4,9 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 35)   9.( 38)  10.( 40)  11.( 35)  12.( 41)  13.( 42)  14.( 43)  15.( 44)  16.( 45)  17.( 46)  18.( 47)  19.( 48)  20.( 50)  21.( 54)  22.( 48)  23.( 49)  24.( 51)  25.( 48)  26.( 99)  Finišs              
  1. Aivars Meldrājs 1979       00:33:00 18:00:13   01:17  2  02:23  2  04:06  2  06:26  2  08:34  2  09:11  2  09:34  2  10:05  2  10:15  2  11:08  2  11:31  2  13:14  2  15:31  2  17:09  2  18:18  2  20:38  2  22:00  2  23:12  2  25:30  2  26:23  2  27:31  2  28:09  1  29:32  1  30:36  1  31:50  1  32:58  1  33:00  1 00:33:00
      696 Krustpils                                 01:17  2  01:06  2  01:43  2  02:20  1  02:08  1  00:37  1  00:23  1  00:31  2  00:10  1  00:53  1  00:23  2  01:43  1  02:17  1  01:38  1  01:09  2  02:20  2  01:22  1  01:12  1  02:18  2  00:53  2  01:08  2  00:38  1  01:23  2  01:04  2  01:14  2  01:08  2  00:02  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Sandris Batarags 1983      00:33:54 18:00:13   01:16  1  02:20  1  03:52  1  06:12  1  08:24  1  09:05  1  09:32  1  09:55  1  10:10  1  11:03  1  11:25  1  13:11  1  15:28  1  17:08  1  18:15  1  20:27  1  21:54  1  23:07  1  25:19  1  26:08  1  27:13  1  29:39  2  30:38  2  31:40  2  32:51  2  33:51  2  33:54  2 00:33:54
      789 Jēkabpils                                 01:16  1  01:04  1  01:32  1  02:20  1  02:12  2  00:41  2  00:27  2  00:23  1  00:15  2  00:53  1  00:22  1  01:46  2  02:17  1  01:40  2  01:07  1  02:12  1  01:27  2  01:13  2  02:12  1  00:49  1  01:05  1  02:26  2  00:59  1  01:02  1  01:11  1  01:00  1  00:03  2
                                                   -00:01    -00:02    -00:11     00:00     00:04     00:04     00:04    -00:08     00:05     00:00    -00:01     00:03     00:00     00:02    -00:02    -00:08     00:05     00:01    -00:06    -00:04    -00:03     01:48    -00:24    -00:02    -00:03    -00:08     00:01   
  Labākais laiks:                                         01:16     01:04     01:32     02:20     02:08     00:37     00:23     00:23     00:10     00:53     00:22     01:43     02:17     01:38     01:07     02:12     01:22     01:12     02:12     00:49     01:05     00:38     00:59     01:02     01:11     01:00     00:02   00:31:37

V401 Distance (11): 26 KP 4,9 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 35)   9.( 38)  10.( 40)  11.( 35)  12.( 41)  13.( 42)  14.( 43)  15.( 44)  16.( 45)  17.( 46)  18.( 47)  19.( 48)  20.( 50)  21.( 54)  22.( 48)  23.( 49)  24.( 51)  25.( 48)  26.( 99)  Finišs              
  1. Pēteris Krastiņš 1971      00:30:05 18:00:13   00:57  1  01:55  1  03:25  1  05:41  1  07:37  1  08:10  1  08:31  1  08:50  1  08:54  1  09:39  1  10:00  1  11:12  1  13:07  1  14:35  1  15:51  1  17:56  1  19:03  1  20:13  1  22:19  1  24:04  1  25:25  1  25:55  1  27:04  1  28:07  1  29:09  1  30:04  1  30:05  1 00:30:05
       92 Sala                                      00:57  1  00:58  1  01:30  1  02:16  1  01:56  1  00:33  1  00:21  1  00:19  1  00:04  1  00:45  1  00:21  1  01:12  1  01:55  1  01:28  1  01:16  3  02:05  1  01:07  1  01:10  1  02:06  1  01:45  4  01:21  3  00:30  1  01:09  2  01:03  1  01:02  1  00:55  1  00:01  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Aivars Druvenieks 1956     00:33:03 18:00:13   01:06  3  02:16  3  04:00  3  06:27  3  08:42  3  09:21  3  10:00  3  10:25  3  10:39  3  11:30  3  11:55  3  13:29  3  15:39  2  17:16  2  18:28  2  20:52  2  22:13  2  23:29  2  25:47  2  26:38  2  27:45  2  28:23  2  29:42  2  30:46  2  31:58  2  33:01  2  33:03  2 00:33:03
       70 Sēlijas mežs                              01:06  3  01:10  3  01:44  2  02:27  2  02:15  2  00:39  3  00:39  4  00:25  2  00:14  3  00:51  2  00:25  2  01:34  2  02:10  2  01:37  2  01:12  1  02:24  2  01:21  2  01:16  2  02:18  2  00:51  2  01:07  1  00:38  2  01:19  3  01:04  2  01:12  2  01:03  2  00:02  2
                                                    00:09     00:12     00:14     00:11     00:19     00:06     00:18     00:06     00:10     00:06     00:04     00:22     00:15     00:09    -00:04     00:19     00:14     00:06     00:12    -00:54    -00:14     00:08     00:10     00:01     00:10     00:08     00:01   
  3. Alvis Dzikovičs 1973       00:33:50 18:00:13   01:00  2  02:00  2  03:45  2  06:14  2  08:35  2  09:12  2  09:35  2  10:11  2  10:23  2  11:17  2  11:42  2  13:25  2  15:47  3  17:31  3  18:43  3  21:19  3  22:50  3  24:12  3  26:35  3  27:23  3  28:33  3  29:11  3  30:17  3  31:25  3  32:40  3  33:48  3  33:50  3 00:33:50
      220 Sauka                                     01:00  2  01:00  2  01:45  3  02:29  3  02:21  3  00:37  2  00:23  2  00:36  4  00:12  2  00:54  3  00:25  2  01:43  3  02:22  3  01:44  3  01:12  1  02:36  3  01:31  3  01:22  3  02:23  3  00:48  1  01:10  2  00:38  2  01:06  1  01:08  3  01:15  3  01:08  3  00:02  2
                                                    00:03     00:02     00:15     00:13     00:25     00:04     00:02     00:17     00:08     00:09     00:04     00:31     00:27     00:16    -00:04     00:31     00:24     00:12     00:17    -00:57    -00:11     00:08    -00:03     00:05     00:13     00:13     00:01   
  4. Kaspars Lipskis 1971       00:44:56 18:00:13   01:18  4  02:45  4  04:45  4  08:12  4  11:15  4  11:56  4  12:24  4  12:53  4  13:15  4  14:16  4  14:52  4  16:41  4  19:35  4  21:46  4  23:43  4  26:56  4  29:49  4  31:33  4  34:24  4  35:43  4  37:11  4  38:08  4  39:28  4  40:52  4  42:22  4  43:50  4  44:56  4 00:44:56
       89 Jēkabpils                                 01:18  4  01:27  4  02:00  4  03:27  4  03:03  4  00:41  4  00:28  3  00:29  3  00:22  4  01:01  4  00:36  4  01:49  4  02:54  4  02:11  4  01:57  4  03:13  4  02:53  4  01:44  4  02:51  4  01:19  3  01:28  4  00:57  4  01:20  4  01:24  4  01:30  4  01:28  4  01:06  4
                                                    00:21     00:29     00:30     01:11     01:07     00:08     00:07     00:10     00:18     00:16     00:15     00:37     00:59     00:43     00:41     01:08     01:46     00:34     00:45    -00:26     00:07     00:27     00:11     00:21     00:28     00:33     01:05   
  Labākais laiks:                                         00:57     00:58     01:30     02:16     01:56     00:33     00:21     00:19     00:04     00:45     00:21     01:12     01:55     01:28     01:12     02:05     01:07     01:10     02:06     00:48     01:07     00:30     01:06     01:03     01:02     00:55     00:01   00:28:47

VA2 Distance (12): 26 KP 4,9 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 38)   7.( 40)   8.( 35)   9.( 36)  10.( 37)  11.( 35)  12.( 41)  13.( 42)  14.( 43)  15.( 44)  16.( 45)  17.( 46)  18.( 47)  19.( 48)  20.( 49)  21.( 51)  22.( 48)  23.( 50)  24.( 54)  25.( 48)  26.( 99)  Finišs              
  1. Ingus Znotiņš 1985         00:28:04 18:00:13   00:53  1  01:42  1  03:05  1  05:05  1  06:59  1  07:09  1  08:07  1  08:33  1  09:03  1  09:22  1  09:44  1  10:57  1  12:53  1  14:30  1  15:39  1  17:44  1  18:44  1  19:53  1  21:48  1  22:51  1  23:47  1  24:47  1  25:51  2  26:44  2  27:08  1  28:01  1  28:04  1 00:28:04
       61 Sēlijas mežs                              00:53  1  00:49  1  01:23  1  02:00  1  01:54  1  00:10  2  00:58  3  00:26  2  00:30  2  00:19  2  00:22  2  01:13  2  01:56  2  01:37  3  01:09  2  02:05  2  01:00  1  01:09  1  01:55  1  01:03  2  00:56  1  01:00  1  01:04  3  00:53  1  00:24  1  00:53  2  00:03  0
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Arvis Zeibots 1999         00:28:05 18:00:13   00:54  2  02:06  3  03:35  3  05:39  3  07:35  3  07:42  2  08:30  2  08:51  2  09:22  2  09:40  2  10:00  2  11:15  2  13:14  2  14:40  2  15:50  3  17:57  3  19:00  3  20:10  3  22:09  3  23:13  3  24:09  3  25:11  3  25:54  3  26:48  3  27:15  3  28:05  2  28:05  2 00:28:05
      520 Ērgļi                                     00:54  2  01:12  3  01:29  3  02:04  2  01:56  2  00:07  1  00:48  1  00:21  1  00:31  3  00:18  1  00:20  1  01:15  3  01:59  3  01:26  1  01:10  3  02:07  3  01:03  2  01:10  3  01:59  3  01:04  3  00:56  1  01:02  3  00:43  1  00:54  2  00:27  2  00:50  1  00:00  0
                                                    00:01     00:23     00:06     00:04     00:02    -00:03    -00:10    -00:05     00:01    -00:01    -00:02     00:02     00:03    -00:11     00:01     00:02     00:03     00:01     00:04     00:01     00:00     00:02    -00:21     00:01     00:03    -00:03    -00:03   
  3. Agris Stūris 1981          00:28:08 18:00:13   00:55  3  01:54  2  03:17  2  05:26  2  07:25  2  07:46  3  08:38  3  09:06  3  09:34  3  09:53  3  10:16  3  11:24  3  13:17  3  14:44  3  15:49  2  17:51  2  18:56  2  20:05  2  22:03  2  23:03  2  23:59  2  24:59  2  25:46  1  26:41  1  27:11  2  28:07  3  28:08  3 00:28:08
      381 Pļaviņas                                  00:55  3  00:59  2  01:23  1  02:09  3  01:59  3  00:21  3  00:52  2  00:28  3  00:28  1  00:19  2  00:23  3  01:08  1  01:53  1  01:27  2  01:05  1  02:02  1  01:05  3  01:09  1  01:58  2  01:00  1  00:56  1  01:00  1  00:47  2  00:55  3  00:30  3  00:56  3  00:01  0
                                                    00:02     00:10     00:00     00:09     00:05     00:11    -00:06     00:02    -00:02     00:00     00:01    -00:05    -00:03    -00:10    -00:04    -00:03     00:05     00:00     00:03    -00:03     00:00     00:00    -00:17     00:02     00:06     00:03    -00:02   
  Labākais laiks:                                         00:53     00:49     01:23     02:00     01:54     00:07     00:48     00:21     00:28     00:18     00:20     01:08     01:53     01:26     01:05     02:02     01:00     01:09     01:55     01:00     00:56     01:00     00:43     00:53     00:24     00:50     00:01   00:26:46

V402 Distance (12): 26 KP 4,9 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 38)   7.( 40)   8.( 35)   9.( 36)  10.( 37)  11.( 35)  12.( 41)  13.( 42)  14.( 43)  15.( 44)  16.( 45)  17.( 46)  18.( 47)  19.( 48)  20.( 49)  21.( 51)  22.( 48)  23.( 50)  24.( 54)  25.( 48)  26.( 99)  Finišs              
  1. Ivars Veirihs 1970         00:32:12 18:00:13   00:58  1  02:02  2  03:31  1  05:52  1  08:07  1  08:22  1  09:17  1  09:45  2  10:24  2  10:56  1  11:21  1  13:28  1  15:33  1  17:11  1  18:19  1  20:42  1  22:03  1  23:14  1  25:22  1  26:45  1  27:44  1  28:49  1  29:42  1  30:41  1  31:13  1  32:10  1  32:12  1 00:32:12
      446 Jēkabpils                                 00:58  1  01:04  2  01:29  1  02:21  2  02:15  1  00:15  2  00:55  1  00:28  2  00:39  2  00:32  1  00:25  1  02:07  1  02:05  1  01:38  1  01:08  1  02:23  1  01:21  2  01:11  1  02:08  1  01:23  2  00:59  1  01:05  1  00:53  1  00:59  1  00:32  1  00:57  1  00:02  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Jurijs Narels 1968         00:33:45 18:00:13   00:59  2  01:59  1  03:38  2  05:53  2  08:11  2  08:24  2  09:19  2  09:42  1  10:17  1  10:57  2  11:23  2  13:57  2  16:15  2  17:56  2  19:06  2  21:33  2  22:48  2  24:02  2  26:16  2  27:33  2  28:42  2  29:53  2  30:52  2  31:59  2  32:35  2  33:43  2  33:45  2 00:33:45
       53 Sala                                      00:59  2  01:00  1  01:39  2  02:15  1  02:18  2  00:13  1  00:55  1  00:23  1  00:35  1  00:40  2  00:26  2  02:34  2  02:18  2  01:41  2  01:10  2  02:27  2  01:15  1  01:14  2  02:14  2  01:17  1  01:09  2  01:11  2  00:59  2  01:07  2  00:36  2  01:08  2  00:02  1
                                                    00:01    -00:04     00:10    -00:06     00:03    -00:02     00:00    -00:05    -00:04     00:08     00:01     00:27     00:13     00:03     00:02     00:04    -00:06     00:03     00:06    -00:06     00:10     00:06     00:06     00:08     00:04     00:11     00:00   
  Labākais laiks:                                         00:58     01:00     01:29     02:15     02:15     00:13     00:55     00:23     00:35     00:32     00:25     02:07     02:05     01:38     01:08     02:23     01:15     01:11     02:08     01:17     00:59     01:05     00:53     00:59     00:32     00:57     00:02   00:31:39

OPEN ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt              
  1. Jānis Ziediņš 1969         00:30:42 18:00:13   00:53  02:02  02:37  03:35  04:02  04:51  05:57  08:52  10:39  12:31  14:58  16:54  17:18  17:39  18:31  18:56  15:31  21:10  24:47  25:41  26:20  26:56  27:26  28:52  29:28  25:19  30:38  30:42 00:30:42 27p
      254 Aizkraukle                                00:53  01:09  00:35  00:58  00:27  00:49  01:06  02:55  01:47  01:52  02:27  01:56  00:24  00:21  00:52  00:25                03:37  00:54  00:39  00:36  00:30  01:26  00:36                00:04
                                                    [49 ]  [31 ]  [47 ]  [52 ]  [46 ]  [56 ]  [45 ]  [44 ]  [43 ]  [42 ]  [41 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [38 ]  [35 ]  [40 ]  [63 ]  [34 ]  [33 ]  [54 ]  [48 ]  [53 ]  [50 ]  [32 ]  [51 ]  [64 ]  [99 ] Finišs     =27
  2. Inga Ziediņa 1971          00:30:49 18:00:13   00:55  02:03  02:39  03:34  04:08  04:56  06:03  08:53  10:35  12:35  14:57  16:56  17:22  17:33  18:33  18:58  15:32  21:15  24:50  25:46  26:28  27:00  27:28  28:57  29:34  25:24  30:43  30:49 00:30:49 27p
      487 Aizkraukle                                00:55  01:08  00:36  00:55  00:34  00:48  01:07  02:50  01:42  02:00  02:22  01:59  00:26  00:11  01:00  00:25                03:35  00:56  00:42  00:32  00:28  01:29  00:37                00:06
                                                    [49 ]  [31 ]  [47 ]  [52 ]  [46 ]  [56 ]  [45 ]  [44 ]  [43 ]  [42 ]  [41 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [38 ]  [35 ]  [40 ]  [63 ]  [34 ]  [33 ]  [54 ]  [48 ]  [53 ]  [50 ]  [32 ]  [51 ]  [64 ]  [99 ] Finišs     =27
  3. Guntars Kudiņš 1986        00:30:13 18:00:13   01:00 1438:08  03:40  05:46  06:21  06:33  07:31  07:55  08:55  11:32  13:12  14:44  18:36  20:09  21:18  21:50  23:02  23:34  24:11  25:08  26:12  21:56  27:14  27:27  28:51  29:30  30:13 00:30:13 26p
      740 Jēkabpils                                 01:00 1437:08                00:35  00:12  00:58  00:24  01:00  02:37  01:40  01:32  03:52  01:33  01:09  00:32  01:12  00:32  00:37  00:57  01:04                00:13  01:24  00:39  00:43
                                                    [33 ]  [63 ]  [34 ]  [40 ]  [35 ]  [38 ]  [37 ]  [36 ]  [41 ]  [42 ]  [43 ]  [44 ]  [45 ]  [56 ]  [46 ]  [52 ]  [47 ]  [31 ]  [51 ]  [53 ]  [32 ]  [64 ]  [99 ]  [49 ]  [54 ]  [48 ] Finišs     =26
  4. Andrejs Andronovs 1962     00:39:05 18:00:13   00:33  01:29  02:12  03:30  04:05  05:09  07:27  11:39  13:51  17:00  19:52  22:18  22:51  23:16  24:11  24:40  22:09  27:53  32:16  33:10  35:45  36:24  37:06  33:41  39:00  39:05 00:39:05 25p
      389 Sala                                      00:33  00:56  00:43  01:18  00:35  01:04  02:18  04:12  02:12  03:09  02:52  02:26  00:33  00:25  00:55  00:29                04:23  00:54  02:35  00:39  00:42                00:05
                                                    [49 ]  [31 ]  [47 ]  [52 ]  [46 ]  [56 ]  [45 ]  [44 ]  [43 ]  [42 ]  [41 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [38 ]  [35 ]  [40 ]  [63 ]  [34 ]  [33 ]  [54 ]  [50 ]  [53 ]  [48 ]  [64 ]  [99 ] Finišs     =25
  5. Aiva Jakubovska 1973       00:35:27 18:00:13   00:49  04:59  07:21  09:31  10:02  10:22  11:39  12:37  09:56  18:47  20:07  20:40  22:07  18:31  24:33  26:32  27:53  29:00  30:10  31:29  32:16  32:50  34:26  35:08  35:27 00:35:27 24p
       94 SC                                        00:49  04:10  02:22  02:10  00:31  00:20  01:17  00:58                01:20  00:33  01:27                01:59  01:21  01:07  01:10  01:19  00:47  00:34  01:36  00:42  00:19
                                                    [33 ]  [34 ]  [41 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [38 ]  [40 ]  [35 ]  [63 ]  [54 ]  [53 ]  [50 ]  [48 ]  [64 ]  [32 ]  [45 ]  [56 ]  [46 ]  [52 ]  [47 ]  [31 ]  [49 ]  [51 ]  [99 ] Finišs     =24
  6. Varis Peisenieks 1957      00:32:36 18:00:13   01:04  02:12  03:55  06:22  08:37  09:00  09:16  10:08  10:43  11:04  11:28  13:18  15:26  17:05  18:17  20:40  22:07  23:21  25:36  26:48  27:51  29:02  29:51  30:55  31:29  32:31  32:36 00:32:36 22p
      720 Līvāni                                    01:04  01:08  01:43  02:27  02:15  00:23  00:16  00:52  00:35  00:21  00:24  01:50  02:08  01:39  01:12  02:23  01:27  01:14  02:15  01:12  01:03  01:11  00:49  01:04  00:34  01:02  00:05
                                                    [31 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [40 ]  [38 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [35 ]  [41 ]  [42 ]  [43 ]  [44 ]  [45 ]  [46 ]  [47 ]  [48 ]  [49 ]  [51 ]  [48 ]  [50 ]  [54 ]  [48 ]  [99 ] Finišs     =22
  7. Jānis Turks 1956           00:36:45 18:00:13   01:01  02:14  03:58  08:49  09:28  09:54  10:22  10:37  11:41  12:08  13:53  16:18  18:09  19:36  22:32  24:22  25:56  28:34  29:43  30:48  31:25  32:45  34:05  35:19  36:43  36:45 00:36:45 21p
       18 TOK Takas                                 01:01  01:13  01:44  04:51  00:39  00:26  00:28  00:15  01:04  00:27  01:45  02:25  01:51  01:27  02:56  01:50  01:34  02:38  01:09  01:05  00:37  01:20  01:20  01:14  01:24  00:02
                                                    [31 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [35 ]  [38 ]  [40 ]  [35 ]  [41 ]  [42 ]  [43 ]  [44 ]  [45 ]  [46 ]  [47 ]  [48 ]  [50 ]  [54 ]  [48 ]  [49 ]  [51 ]  [48 ]  [99 ] Finišs     =21
  8. Pāvels Fadejevs 2005       00:58:09 18:00:13   00:50  01:48  02:30  03:57  04:34  05:50  07:25  11:35  14:19  17:19  20:15  19:45  25:41  49:11  50:30  51:54  52:40  53:18  56:03  56:46  58:09 00:58:09 20p
      816 Biržu IP                                  00:50  00:58  00:42  01:27  00:37  01:16  01:35  04:10  02:44  03:00  02:56                23:30  01:19  01:24  00:46  00:38  02:45  00:43  01:23
                                                    [49 ]  [31 ]  [47 ]  [52 ]  [46 ]  [56 ]  [45 ]  [44 ]  [43 ]  [42 ]  [41 ]  [63 ]  [34 ]  [33 ]  [54 ]  [48 ]  [53 ]  [50 ]  [32 ]  [51 ] Finišs     =20
  9. Undīne Voino 2006          01:02:28 18:00:13   00:28  01:56  06:18  10:10  10:40  11:07  12:07  12:40  14:23  20:28  31:52  33:08  33:51  36:03  39:04  39:38  40:42  42:00  42:41  49:10  62:28 01:02:28 20p
      620 Jaunsardze Sala                           00:28  01:28  04:22  03:52  00:30  00:27  01:00  00:33  01:43  06:05  11:24  01:16  00:43  02:12  03:01  00:34  01:04  01:18  00:41  06:29  13:18
                                                    [49 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [40 ]  [38 ]  [37 ]  [36 ]  [41 ]  [63 ]  [54 ]  [48 ]  [53 ]  [50 ]  [32 ]  [51 ]  [99 ]  [31 ]  [47 ]  [52 ] Finišs     =20
 10. Andris Fedins 2003         01:05:52 18:00:13   00:37  01:25  02:26  03:03  04:21  04:44  05:55  06:57  08:29  09:03  14:46  17:52  20:29  21:06  21:33  22:15  23:28  51:14  57:22  58:59  65:52 01:05:52 20p
      810 Biržu IP                                  00:37  00:48  01:01  00:37  01:18  00:23  01:11  01:02  01:32  00:34  05:43  03:06  02:37  00:37  00:27  00:42  01:13  27:46  06:08  01:37  06:53
                                                    [49 ]  [31 ]  [51 ]  [32 ]  [53 ]  [50 ]  [48 ]  [54 ]  [33 ]  [63 ]  [34 ]  [41 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [35 ]  [38 ]  [40 ]  [44 ]  [45 ]  [56 ] Finišs     =20
 11. Daniels Strumskis 2001     01:05:57 18:00:13   00:29  01:23  02:24  03:01  04:19  04:47  05:50  06:55  08:23  09:01  14:43  17:47  20:24  21:00  21:30  22:18  23:24  50:56  57:20  59:09  65:57 01:05:57 20p
      818 Biržu IP                                  00:29  00:54  01:01  00:37  01:18  00:28  01:03  01:05  01:28  00:38  05:42  03:04  02:37  00:36  00:30  00:48  01:06  27:32  06:24  01:49  06:48
                                                    [49 ]  [31 ]  [51 ]  [32 ]  [53 ]  [50 ]  [48 ]  [54 ]  [33 ]  [63 ]  [34 ]  [41 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [35 ]  [38 ]  [40 ]  [44 ]  [45 ]  [56 ] Finišs     =20
 12. Mārtiņš Bārbals 2003       01:06:14 18:00:13   00:23  01:28  02:29  03:06  04:23  04:53  06:06  06:59  08:32  09:12  14:53  17:56  20:37  21:08  21:40  22:32  23:48  51:33  57:28  59:30  66:14 01:06:14 20p
      807 Biržu IP                                  00:23  01:05  01:01  00:37  01:17  00:30  01:13  00:53  01:33  00:40  05:41  03:03  02:41  00:31  00:32  00:52  01:16  27:45  05:55  02:02  06:44
                                                    [49 ]  [31 ]  [51 ]  [32 ]  [53 ]  [50 ]  [48 ]  [54 ]  [33 ]  [63 ]  [34 ]  [41 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [35 ]  [38 ]  [40 ]  [44 ]  [45 ]  [56 ] Finišs     =20
 13. Jevgēnijs Martinovs 2005   00:57:54 18:00:13   00:43  01:52  02:36  03:41  04:17  05:06  06:19  10:00  12:51  19:24  22:27  22:54  23:15  34:01  36:25  34:45  47:08  50:20  51:50  52:28  57:54 00:57:54 19p
      814 Biržu IP                                  00:43  01:09  00:44  01:05  00:36  00:49  01:13  03:41  02:51  06:33  03:03  00:27  00:21  10:46  02:24                03:12  01:30  00:38  05:26
                                                    [49 ]  [31 ]  [47 ]  [52 ]  [46 ]  [56 ]  [45 ]  [44 ]  [43 ]  [41 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [38 ]  [36 ]  [40 ]  [63 ]  [33 ]  [54 ]  [48 ]  [53 ] Finišs     =19
 14. Artūrs Bārbals 2004        00:32:01 18:00:13   00:46  00:52 1436:08  01:54  02:31  04:02  05:05  03:06  08:59  11:59  12:29  13:30  14:22  15:49  14:41  24:28  25:27  26:08  27:54  30:40  32:01 00:32:01 18p
      817 Biržu IP                                  00:46  00:06 1435:16                01:31  01:03                03:00  00:30  01:01  00:52  01:27                00:59  00:41  01:46  02:46  01:21
                                                    [99 ]  [99 ]  [64 ]  [53 ]  [50 ]  [54 ]  [33 ]  [63 ]  [34 ]  [40 ]  [38 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [41 ]  [63 ]  [49 ]  [31 ]  [47 ]  [52 ]  [32 ] Finišs     =18
 15. Arhips Voitovs 2003        00:32:06 18:00:13   00:51 1436:09  01:56  02:23  04:18  05:07  03:04  08:55  11:56  12:27  13:21  14:24  15:46  24:23  25:25  25:29  26:04  27:52  30:37  32:06 00:32:06 18p
      811 Biržu IP                                  00:51 1435:18                01:55  00:49                03:01  00:31  00:54  01:03  01:22  08:37  01:02  00:04  00:35  01:48  02:45  01:29
                                                    [99 ]  [64 ]  [53 ]  [50 ]  [54 ]  [33 ]  [63 ]  [34 ]  [40 ]  [38 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [41 ]  [49 ]  [31 ]  [31 ]  [47 ]  [52 ]  [32 ] Finišs     =18
 16. Dāvis Terentjevs 2005      00:32:08 18:00:13   00:48 1436:05  01:52  02:20  03:56  05:01  03:01  08:52  11:49  12:22  13:18  13:58  15:42  14:31  24:26  25:23  26:02  27:49  30:43  32:08 00:32:08 18p
      806 Biržu IP                                  00:48 1435:17                01:36  01:05                02:57  00:33  00:56  00:40  01:44                00:57  00:39  01:47  02:54  01:25
                                                    [99 ]  [64 ]  [53 ]  [50 ]  [54 ]  [33 ]  [63 ]  [34 ]  [40 ]  [38 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [41 ]  [63 ]  [49 ]  [31 ]  [47 ]  [52 ]  [32 ] Finišs     =18
 17. Kristaps Jakovļevs  2004   00:54:09 18:00:13   01:00 1436:17  02:06  02:43  04:16  04:57  03:31  09:12  13:04  13:45  20:41  21:23  22:53  23:15  27:26  29:49  47:47  50:48  51:38  52:50  54:09 00:54:09 18p
        0 Biržu IP                                  01:00 1435:17                01:33  00:41                03:52  00:41  06:56  00:42  01:30  00:22  04:11  02:23  17:58  03:01  00:50  01:12  01:19
                                                    [99 ]  [64 ]  [53 ]  [50 ]  [54 ]  [33 ]  [63 ]  [34 ]  [40 ]  [38 ]  [35 ]  [40 ]  [37 ]  [36 ]  [41 ]  [63 ]  [48 ]  [32 ]  [51 ]  [31 ] Finišs     =18
 18. Ivo Levinskis 2003         00:54:10 18:00:13   00:55 1436:23  02:14  04:14  05:10  03:35  09:19  12:27  13:13  20:44  22:37  23:11  27:24  47:55  50:52  51:40  52:46  53:22  54:10 00:54:10 18p
      812 Biržu IP                                  00:55 1435:28                00:56                03:08  00:46  07:31  01:53  00:34  04:13  20:31  02:57  00:48  01:06  00:36  00:48
                                                    [99 ]  [64 ]  [53 ]  [54 ]  [33 ]  [63 ]  [34 ]  [40 ]  [38 ]  [35 ]  [37 ]  [36 ]  [41 ]  [48 ]  [32 ]  [51 ]  [31 ]  [49 ] Finišs     =18
 19. Eduards Ņesterovs 2004     01:05:54 18:00:13   01:54  02:48  03:20  04:26  04:57  05:59  06:52  08:26  09:05  14:50  18:05  20:26  20:58  21:25  22:13  23:35  37:39  37:58  51:11  57:32  65:54 01:05:54 18p
      820 Biržu IP                                  01:54  00:54  00:32  01:06  00:31  01:02  00:53  01:34  00:39  05:45  03:15  02:21  00:32  00:27  00:48  01:22  14:04  00:19  13:13  06:21  08:22
                                                    [99 ]  [51 ]  [32 ]  [53 ]  [50 ]  [48 ]  [54 ]  [33 ]  [63 ]  [34 ]  [41 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [35 ]  [38 ]  [40 ]  [41 ]  [41 ]  [44 ]  [45 ] Finišs     =18
 20. Rihards Barkovskis 1956    00:27:41 18:00:13   01:52  03:21  04:04  05:16  02:48  09:50  10:24  11:06  12:07  12:30  13:38  14:24  16:18  18:27  21:56  23:31  24:54  25:53  27:17  27:41 00:27:41 17p
       79 Sēlijas mežs                              01:52  01:29  00:43  01:12                00:34  00:42  01:01  00:23  01:08  00:46  01:54  02:09  03:29  01:35  01:23  00:59  01:24  00:24
                                                    [50 ]  [51 ]  [49 ]  [33 ]  [63 ]  [35 ]  [37 ]  [36 ]  [35 ]  [38 ]  [40 ]  [35 ]  [41 ]  [34 ]  [54 ]  [32 ]  [52 ]  [47 ]  [99 ] Finišs     =17
 21. Kristaps Vasjurins 2005    00:57:56 18:00:13   00:40  01:50  02:26  03:39  04:14  05:07  06:20  10:01  12:46  15:18  15:36  16:00  19:22  22:25  22:55  23:17  32:31  36:24  34:41  49:52  57:56 00:57:56 17p
      815 Biržu IP                                  00:40  01:10  00:36  01:13  00:35  00:53  01:13  03:41  02:45  02:32  00:18  00:24  03:22  03:03  00:30  00:22  09:14  03:53                08:04
                                                    [49 ]  [31 ]  [47 ]  [52 ]  [46 ]  [56 ]  [45 ]  [44 ]  [43 ]  [42 ]  [42 ]  [42 ]  [41 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [38 ]  [37 ]  [40 ]  [63 ]  [33 ] Finišs     =17
 22. Marta Viktorija Nābuzd...  00:38:13 18:00:13   00:56  06:16  13:06  17:08  17:42  18:27  19:50  20:31  19:14  31:56  33:11  33:58  36:45  32:40  38:04  38:13 00:38:13 15p
      723 Jaunsardze Jēkabpils                      00:56  05:20  06:50  04:02  00:34  00:45  01:23  00:41                01:15  00:47  02:47                00:09
                                                    [33 ]  [34 ]  [41 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [38 ]  [35 ]  [40 ]  [63 ]  [49 ]  [31 ]  [47 ]  [51 ]  [64 ]  [99 ] Finišs     =15
 22. Stefānija Vilciņa 2006     00:38:13 18:00:13   00:56  06:16  13:06  17:08  17:42  18:27  19:50  20:31  19:14  31:56  33:11  33:58  36:45  32:40  38:04  38:13 00:38:13 15p
      821 Jaunsardze Jēkabpils                      00:56  05:20  06:50  04:02  00:34  00:45  01:23  00:41                01:15  00:47  02:47                00:09
                                                    [33 ]  [34 ]  [41 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [38 ]  [35 ]  [40 ]  [63 ]  [49 ]  [31 ]  [47 ]  [51 ]  [64 ]  [99 ] Finišs     =15
 24. Edijs Zeipe 2002           00:45:35 18:00:13   00:58  02:45  04:24  06:57  08:28  14:13  28:24  31:57  33:21  35:45  38:57  36:58  44:10  45:18  45:35 00:45:35 14p
      642 Pļaviņas                                  00:58  01:47  01:39  02:33  01:31  05:45  14:11  03:33  01:24  02:24  03:12                01:08  00:17
                                                    [49 ]  [31 ]  [47 ]  [52 ]  [46 ]  [56 ]  [32 ]  [53 ]  [48 ]  [54 ]  [33 ]  [64 ]  [51 ]  [99 ] Finišs     =14
 25. Sanita Burceva 2003        01:19:06 18:00:13   01:34  01:43  04:39  07:47  13:01  18:09  20:16  20:56  21:08  22:39  32:14  63:08  67:56  70:49  79:06 01:19:06 13p
      804 Biržu IP                                  01:34  00:09  02:56  03:08  05:14  05:08  02:07  00:40  00:12  01:31  09:35  30:54  04:48  02:53  08:17
                                                    [31 ]  [31 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [38 ]  [40 ]  [41 ]  [42 ]  [43 ]  [44 ] Finišs     =13
 26. Diāna Saja 2003            01:19:07 18:00:13   01:36  04:35  07:57  13:08  17:58  20:18  20:53  21:03  22:41  32:13  62:26  68:00  71:21  79:07 01:19:07 13p
      801 Biržu IP                                  01:36  02:59  03:22  05:11  04:50  02:20  00:35  00:10  01:38  09:32  30:13  05:34  03:21  07:46
                                                    [31 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [38 ]  [40 ]  [41 ]  [42 ]  [43 ]  [44 ] Finišs     =13
 27. Linda Bizūne 2003          01:19:09 18:00:13   01:56  04:43  08:00  13:06  18:02  20:14  21:02  21:18  22:45  32:17  62:36  68:02  70:53  79:09 01:19:09 13p
      803 Biržu IP                                  01:56  02:47  03:17  05:06  04:56  02:12  00:48  00:16  01:27  09:32  30:19  05:26  02:51  08:16
                                                    [31 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [38 ]  [40 ]  [41 ]  [42 ]  [43 ]  [44 ] Finišs     =13
 28. Sandra Cāne 2003           01:19:10 18:00:13   01:38  04:41  07:54  13:03  18:10  20:22  20:52  21:10  22:44  32:24  63:13  67:58  70:55  79:10 01:19:10 13p
      805 Biržu IP                                  01:38  03:03  03:13  05:09  05:07  02:12  00:30  00:18  01:34  09:40  30:49  04:45  02:57  08:15
                                                    [31 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [38 ]  [40 ]  [41 ]  [42 ]  [43 ]  [44 ] Finišs     =13
 29. Diāna Martinova 2003       01:19:12 18:00:13   01:46  04:45  07:49  12:59  18:27  20:20  21:04  21:12  22:48  32:19  63:37  68:05  71:08  79:12 01:19:12 13p
      802 Biržu IP                                  01:46  02:59  03:04  05:10  05:28  01:53  00:44  00:08  01:36  09:31  31:18  04:28  03:03  08:04
                                                    [31 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [38 ]  [40 ]  [41 ]  [42 ]  [43 ]  [44 ] Finišs     =13
 30. Edgars Subotins 2005       00:30:53 18:00:13  1436:28  01:52  02:53  03:41  05:39  05:44  14:49  15:23  17:31  18:20  22:54  29:29  30:53 00:30:53 12p
      822 Jaunsardze Jēkabpils                     1436:28                00:48  01:58  00:05  09:05  00:34  02:08  00:49  04:34  06:35  01:24
                                                    [64 ]  [99 ]  [31 ]  [49 ]  [33 ]  [63 ]  [40 ]  [38 ]  [37 ]  [36 ]  [34 ]  [54 ] Finišs     =12
 31. Rolands Marcinkevičs 2005  00:30:56 18:00:13  1435:57  01:47  02:51  03:51  05:19  05:37  14:42  15:08  17:28  18:17  23:00  29:25  30:56 00:30:56 12p
      784 Jaunsardze Jēkabpils                     1435:57                01:00  01:28  00:18  09:05  00:26  02:20  00:49  04:43  06:25  01:31
                                                    [64 ]  [99 ]  [31 ]  [49 ]  [33 ]  [63 ]  [40 ]  [38 ]  [37 ]  [36 ]  [34 ]  [54 ] Finišs     =12
 32. Maikls Mūrnieks 2004       00:31:39 18:00:13  1435:52  01:42  03:03  03:58  05:35  05:22  05:35  14:44  15:12  17:20  17:34  18:12  23:16  30:12  31:39 00:31:39 12p
      668 Jaunsardze Jēkabpils                     1435:52                00:55  01:37                09:09  00:28  02:08  00:14  00:38  05:04  06:56  01:27
                                                    [64 ]  [99 ]  [31 ]  [49 ]  [33 ]  [63 ]  [63 ]  [40 ]  [38 ]  [37 ]  [37 ]  [36 ]  [34 ]  [54 ] Finišs     =12
 33. Oļegs Radionovs 2005       00:31:45 18:00:13  1435:59  01:45  03:18  04:01  06:01  05:24  06:04  15:02  16:01  17:24  18:18  24:17  30:22  31:45 00:31:45 12p
      819 Jaunsardze Jēkabpils                     1435:59                00:43  02:00                08:58  00:59  01:23  00:54  05:59  06:05  01:23
                                                    [64 ]  [99 ]  [31 ]  [49 ]  [33 ]  [63 ]  [63 ]  [40 ]  [38 ]  [37 ]  [36 ]  [34 ]  [54 ] Finišs     =12
 34. Aleksa Stepanoviča 2005    00:15:16 18:00:13  1436:19  01:59  02:59  03:49  05:49  06:54  08:27  11:47  13:39  14:51  15:16 00:15:16 9p
      796 Pļaviņs                                  1436:19                00:50  02:00  01:05  01:33  03:20  01:52  01:12  00:25
                                                    [64 ]  [49 ]  [31 ]  [47 ]  [52 ]  [46 ]  [56 ]  [47 ]  [51 ]  [99 ] Finišs     =9
 35. Agita Cukanova 2003        00:18:06 18:00:13  1436:35  01:59  03:27  04:33  06:03  08:47  09:37  12:29  18:06 00:18:06 8p
      501 Pļaviņas                                 1436:35                01:06  01:30  02:44  00:50  02:52  05:37
                                                    [64 ]  [99 ]  [31 ]  [51 ]  [32 ]  [52 ]  [46 ]  [56 ] Finišs     =8
 35. Melānija Vilciņa 2005      00:18:06 18:00:13  1436:35  01:59  03:27  04:33  06:03  08:47  09:37  12:29  18:06 00:18:06 8p
      826 Jaunsardze Jēkabpils                     1436:35                01:06  01:30  02:44  00:50  02:52  05:37
                                                    [64 ]  [99 ]  [31 ]  [51 ]  [32 ]  [52 ]  [46 ]  [56 ] Finišs     =8
 37. Igors Smerjotkins 2003     00:23:14 18:00:13   01:37  03:54  05:03  06:26  08:14  12:55  14:04  17:11  19:34  23:14 00:23:14 8p
      793 Pļaviņas                                  01:37  02:17  01:09  01:23  01:48  04:41  01:09  03:07  02:23  03:40
                                                    [32 ]  [56 ]  [46 ]  [52 ]  [47 ]  [54 ]  [49 ]  [32 ]  [99 ] Finišs     =8
 38. Kristaps Kasparovičs 2003  01:09:25 18:00:13   07:05  08:20  15:36  18:11  21:13  37:46  60:00  66:57  67:32  69:25 01:09:25 7p
      809 Biržu IP                                  07:05  01:15  07:16  02:35  03:02  16:33  22:14  06:57  00:35  01:53
                                                    [49 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [41 ]  [37 ]  [41 ]  [56 ]  [31 ]  [31 ] Finišs     =7
 39. Edijs Simkovičs 2003       01:09:28 18:00:13   06:54  08:30  15:41  18:14  21:19  37:51  59:57  67:16  69:28 01:09:28 7p
      808 Biržu IP                                  06:54  01:36  07:11  02:33  03:05  16:32  22:06  07:19  02:12
                                                    [49 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [41 ]  [37 ]  [41 ]  [56 ]  [31 ] Finišs     =7
 40. Diāna Freija 2006          00:13:01 18:00:13   01:12  02:41  07:49  08:51  07:05  12:54  13:01 00:13:01 6p
      790 Pļaviņas                                  01:12  01:29  05:08  01:02                00:07
                                                    [31 ]  [32 ]  [53 ]  [54 ]  [64 ]  [99 ] Finišs     =6
 41. Tīna Rudbārža 2006         00:13:05 18:00:13   01:11  02:39  07:48  08:55  07:07  12:56  13:05 00:13:05 6p
      791 Pļaviņas                                  01:11  01:28  05:09  01:07                00:09
                                                    [31 ]  [32 ]  [53 ]  [54 ]  [64 ]  [99 ] Finišs     =6
 42. Samanta Tiškoveca 2006     00:13:51 18:00:13   01:20  03:08  07:52  08:59  08:21  13:41  13:51 00:13:51 6p
      825 Pļaviņas                                  01:20  01:48  04:44  01:07                00:10
                                                    [31 ]  [32 ]  [53 ]  [54 ]  [64 ]  [99 ] Finišs     =6
 42. Alīna Tiškoveca 2007       00:13:51 18:00:13   01:20  03:08  07:52  08:59  08:21  13:41  13:51 00:13:51 6p
      824 Pļaviņas                                  01:20  01:48  04:44  01:07                00:10
                                                    [31 ]  [32 ]  [53 ]  [54 ]  [64 ]  [99 ] Finišs     =6
#1 Distance (S101,V101): 6 KP 0,9 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 64)   4.( 53)   5.( 54)   6.( 99)  Finišs              
  1. Kristers Elksnis 2009      00:10:16 18:00:13   01:08  1  02:36  2  00:02  1  05:52  1  07:09  1  10:13  1  10:16  1 00:10:16
      766 Jēkabpils p/s                             01:08  1  01:28  2                      01:17  2  03:04  3  00:03  1
                                                    00:00     00:00                         00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Edgars Osipausks 2007      00:11:17 18:00:13   02:00  4  04:14  3  01:48  2  07:46  2  09:11  2  11:13  2  11:17  2 00:11:17
      778 Pļaviņas                                  02:00  4  02:14  3                      01:25  4  02:02  1  00:04  2
                                                    00:52     00:46                         00:08    -01:02     00:01   
  3. Matīss Kruška 2006         00:11:28 18:00:13   01:39  3  04:16  4  01:53  3  07:57  3  09:16  3  11:23  3  11:28  3 00:11:28
      823 Jaunsardze Jēkabpils                      01:39  3  02:37  4                      01:19  3  02:07  2  00:05  3
                                                    00:31     01:09                         00:02    -00:57     00:02   
  4. Natālija Krasovska 2007    00:13:42 18:00:13   01:15  2  02:32  1  03:08  4  09:15  4  10:19  4  13:35  4  13:42  4 00:13:42
      456 Sala                                      01:15  2  01:17  1  00:36  1  06:07  4  01:04  1  03:16  4  00:07  4
                                                    00:07    -00:11               00:17    -00:13     00:12     00:04   
  Labākais laiks:                                         01:08     01:17     00:36     05:50     01:04     02:02     00:03   00:12:00

#2 Distance (S102,V102): 6 KP 0,9 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 54)   2.( 53)   3.( 31)   4.( 32)   5.( 64)   6.( 99)  Finišs              
  1. Nauris Pinne 2006          00:07:18 18:00:13   01:44  1  02:39  1  04:36  1  06:10  2  01:55  1  07:15  1  07:18  1 00:07:18
      630 Jēkabpils 3.vsk                           01:44  1  00:55  2  01:57  1  01:34  2                      00:03  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00                         00:00   
  2. Juris Celmārs 2008         00:07:20 18:00:13   01:47  2  02:41  2  04:39  2  06:09  1  01:57  2  07:17  2  07:20  2 00:07:20
      623 Jēkabpils p/s                             01:47  2  00:54  1  01:58  2  01:30  1                      00:03  1
                                                    00:03    -00:01     00:01    -00:04                         00:00   
  3. Līna Madsena 2008          00:15:23 18:00:13   02:17  6  03:43  4  10:20  3  13:02  3  09:34  3  15:15  3  15:23  3 00:15:23
      580 Ērgļi                                     02:17  6  01:26  3  06:37  3  02:42  6                      00:08  3
                                                    00:33     00:31     04:40     01:08                         00:05   
  4. Matīss Āboliņš 2007        00:24:17 18:00:13   01:54  4  03:44  5  14:27  6  16:56  6  18:44  6  24:05  6  24:17  4 00:24:17
      776 Pļaviņas                                  01:54  4  01:50  5  10:43  5  02:29  4  01:48  2  05:21  4  00:12  4
                                                    00:10     00:55     08:46     00:55               00:01     00:09   
  5. Rihards Parmonts 2008      00:24:19 18:00:13   01:52  3  03:47  6  14:21  4  16:52  5  18:41  5  24:00  5  24:19  5 00:24:19
      779 Pļaviņas                                  01:52  3  01:55  6  10:34  4  02:31  5  01:49  3  05:19  1  00:19  5
                                                    00:08     01:00     08:37     00:57              -00:01     00:16   
  6. Rinalds Gregersons 2006    00:24:27 18:00:13   01:59  5  03:38  3  14:26  5  16:48  4  18:32  4  23:57  4  24:27  6 00:24:27
      798 Pļaviņas                                  01:59  5  01:39  4  10:48  6  02:22  3  01:44  1  05:25  5  00:30  6
                                                    00:15     00:44     08:51     00:48               00:05     00:27   
  Labākais laiks:                                         01:44     00:54     01:57     01:30     01:44     05:19     00:03   00:13:11

#3 Distance (S121,V121): 8 KP 1,4 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 64)   2.( 31)   3.( 52)   4.( 32)   5.( 64)   6.( 54)   7.( 50)   8.( 99)  Finišs              
  1. Daniela Krasovska 2005     00:11:18 18:00:13  1435:51  1  01:53  1  03:23  1  04:51  1  00:37  1  07:38  1  09:41  1  11:15  1  11:18  1 00:11:18
      395 Salas vsk.                               1435:51  1                      01:28  1                      02:03  2  01:34  1  00:03  1
                                                    00:00                         00:00                         00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Kitija Elksne 2004         00:16:41 18:00:13  1436:16  2  02:55  2  04:45  2  09:52  2  05:39  2  12:13  2  13:56  2  16:35  2  16:41  2 00:16:41
      765 Jēkabpils p/s                            1436:16  2                      05:07  2                      01:43  1  02:39  2  00:06  2
                                                    00:25                         03:39                        -00:20     01:05     00:03   

#4 Distance (S122,V122): 8 KP 1,4 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 64)   2.( 50)   3.( 54)   4.( 64)   5.( 31)   6.( 52)   7.( 32)   8.( 99)  Finišs              
  1. Mikus Nenišķis 2006        00:10:23 18:00:13  1436:11  2  02:37  1  03:49  2  00:05  2  06:42  2  08:08  1  09:33  1  10:21  1  10:23  1 00:10:23
      619 Salas vsk.                               1436:11  2                                          01:26  1  01:25  1  00:48  2  00:02  1
                                                    00:00                                             00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Kristers Valeskalns 2005   00:10:30 18:00:13  1436:14  3  02:42  2  03:47  1  00:03  1  06:41  1  08:13  2  09:40  2  10:26  2  10:30  2 00:10:30
      244 Salas vsk.                               1436:14  3                                          01:32  2  01:27  2  00:46  1  00:04  2
                                                    00:03                                             00:06     00:02    -00:02     00:02   
  3. Elvīrs Baltgalvis 2005     00:31:30 18:00:13  1436:02  1  05:22  3  07:40  3  11:22  3  18:13  3  22:15  3  28:29  3  30:53  3  31:30  3 00:31:30
      695 Jaunsardze Sala                          1436:02  1                      03:42  1  06:51  3  04:02  3  06:14  3  02:24  3  00:37  3
                                                   -00:09                                   00:14     02:36     04:49     01:36     00:35   

#5 Distance (S141,V141): 10 KP 2,0 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 32)   2.( 50)   3.( 54)   4.( 49)   5.( 32)   6.( 56)   7.( 46)   8.( 47)   9.( 32)  10.( 99)  Finišs              
  1. Agate Šicāne 2003          00:12:41 18:00:13   01:22  2  03:10  1  04:10  1  05:02  2  06:19  1  08:03  2  09:05  1  10:34  1  11:57  1  12:38  1  12:41  1 00:12:41
      208 Jēkabpils p/s                             01:22  2  01:48  2  01:00  1  00:52  3  01:17  1  01:44  4  01:02  3  01:29  5  01:23  2  00:41  1  00:03  4
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Laine Odziļeviča 2003      00:12:50 18:00:13   01:21  1  03:12  2  04:12  2  05:01  1  06:22  2  07:57  1  09:07  2  10:34  1  12:00  2  12:48  2  12:50  2 00:12:50
      402 Ābeļu p/s                                 01:21  1  01:51  4  01:00  1  00:49  2  01:21  3  01:35  1  01:10  5  01:27  2  01:26  3  00:48  2  00:02  2
                                                   -00:01     00:03     00:00    -00:03     00:04    -00:09     00:08    -00:02     00:03     00:07    -00:01   
  3. Laura Nikola Pinne 2002    00:13:47 18:00:13   01:33  4  03:22  3  04:35  3  05:31  4  07:00  4  08:41  3  09:42  3  11:09  4  12:51  4  13:46  3  13:47  3 00:13:47
      616 Ābeļu p/s                                 01:33  4  01:49  3  01:13  4  00:56  4  01:29  4  01:41  2  01:01  2  01:27  2  01:42  4  00:55  3  00:01  1
                                                    00:11     00:01     00:13     00:04     00:12    -00:03    -00:01    -00:02     00:19     00:14    -00:02   
  4. Elīza Luksa 2003           00:13:50 18:00:13   01:32  3  03:23  4  04:36  4  05:33  5  07:02  5  08:44  5  09:44  4  11:11  5  12:53  5  13:48  4  13:50  4 00:13:50
      481 Pļaviņas                                  01:32  3  01:51  4  01:13  4  00:57  5  01:29  4  01:42  3  01:00  1  01:27  2  01:42  4  00:55  3  00:02  2
                                                    00:10     00:03     00:13     00:05     00:12    -00:02    -00:02    -00:02     00:19     00:14    -00:01   
  5. Roberts Krūmiņš 2002       00:14:41 18:00:13   01:48  6  03:35  5  04:42  5  05:28  3  06:45  3  08:42  4  09:46  5  11:00  3  12:19  3  14:38  5  14:41  5 00:14:41
      583 Jaunsardze Jēkabpils                      01:48  6  01:47  1  01:07  3  00:46  1  01:17  1  01:57  5  01:04  4  01:14  1  01:19  1  02:19  6  00:03  4
                                                    00:26    -00:01     00:07    -00:06     00:00     00:13     00:02    -00:15    -00:04     01:38     00:00   
  6. Elza Bojāre 2002           00:20:48 18:00:13   01:45  5  03:48  6  05:18  6  06:38  6  08:38  6  12:03  6  15:14  6  17:37  6  19:49  6  20:44  6  20:48  6 00:20:48
      788 JVĢ                                       01:45  5  02:03  6  01:30  6  01:20  6  02:00  6  03:25  6  03:11  6  02:23  6  02:12  6  00:55  3  00:04  6
                                                    00:23     00:15     00:30     00:28     00:43     01:41     02:09     00:54     00:49     00:14     00:01   
  Labākais laiks:                                         01:21     01:47     01:00     00:46     01:17     01:35     01:00     01:14     01:19     00:41     00:01   00:12:01

#6 Distance (S142,V142): 10 KP 2,0 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 32)   2.( 56)   3.( 46)   4.( 47)   5.( 32)   6.( 50)   7.( 54)   8.( 49)   9.( 32)  10.( 99)  Finišs              
  1. Marta Langenfelde 2003     00:15:13 18:00:13   01:36  2  03:45  1  04:28  1  05:59  1  07:53  1  09:52  1  11:13  1  12:26  1  14:02  1  15:09  1  15:13  1 00:15:13
      532 Pļaviņas                                  01:36  2  02:09  1  00:43  1  01:31  1  01:54  2  01:59  1  01:21  1  01:13  1  01:36  2  01:07  3  00:04  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Helmuts Vītols 2003        00:19:44 18:00:13   01:41  3  03:51  2  04:53  2  06:43  2  09:01  2  14:00  2  15:36  2  17:01  2  18:35  2  19:36  2  19:44  2 00:19:44
      447 Pļaviņas                                  01:41  3  02:10  2  01:02  2  01:50  3  02:18  3  04:59  3  01:36  3  01:25  3  01:34  1  01:01  2  00:08  3
                                                    00:05     00:01     00:19     00:19     00:24     03:00     00:15     00:12    -00:02    -00:06     00:04   
  3. Kristiāns Lipskis 2004     00:21:51 18:00:13   01:28  1  07:28  3  09:18  3  11:05  3  12:41  3  16:36  3  18:01  3  19:20  3  21:02  3  21:49  3  21:51  3 00:21:51
      212 Jēkabpils p/s                             01:28  1  06:00  3  01:50  3  01:47  2  01:36  1  03:55  2  01:25  2  01:19  2  01:42  3  00:47  1  00:02  1
                                                   -00:08     03:51     01:07     00:16    -00:18     01:56     00:04     00:06     00:06    -00:20    -00:02   
  Labākais laiks:                                         01:28     02:09     00:43     01:31     01:36     01:59     01:21     01:13     01:34     00:47     00:02   00:14:23

#7 Distance (S161,SB1,S501,V601,V701): 13 KP 2,8 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 33)   2.( 34)   3.( 41)   4.( 37)   5.( 63)   6.( 33)   7.( 49)   8.( 31)   9.( 32)  10.( 50)  11.( 54)  12.( 33)  13.( 99)  Finišs              
  1. Tabita Tīna Lūka 2002      00:20:02 18:00:13   00:50  1  03:47  1  05:51  1  08:26  2  05:42  1  13:13  1  13:52  1  14:43  1  15:51  1  17:11  1  18:21  1  18:59  1  19:59  1  20:02  1 00:20:02
      444 JVĢ                                       00:50  1  02:57  1  02:04  4  02:35  3                      00:39  1  00:51  1  01:08  1  01:20  1  01:10  1  00:38  1  01:00  1  00:03  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00                         00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Anastasija Muraško 1998    00:21:19 18:00:13   00:54  2  03:58  2  05:58  2  08:17  1  05:47  2  13:33  2  14:17  2  15:12  2  16:29  2  17:58  2  19:15  2  19:57  2  21:15  2  21:19  2 00:21:19
      363 Salas vsk.                                00:54  2  03:04  3  02:00  3  02:19  1                      00:44  2  00:55  2  01:17  2  01:29  2  01:17  3  00:42  3  01:18  4  00:04  2
                                                    00:04     00:07    -00:04    -00:16                         00:05     00:04     00:09     00:09     00:07     00:04     00:18     00:01   
  3. Zigmunds Daščors 1947      00:23:29 18:00:13   01:03  3  04:03  3  06:01  3  08:35  3  06:43  3  14:28  3  15:18  3  16:20  3  17:58  3  20:08  3  21:24  3  22:12  3  23:22  3  23:29  3 00:23:29
       83 SM                                        01:03  3  03:00  2  01:58  2  02:34  2                      00:50  4  01:02  4  01:38  4  02:10  4  01:16  2  00:48  4  01:10  2  00:07  4
                                                    00:13     00:03    -00:06    -00:01                         00:11     00:11     00:30     00:50     00:06     00:10     00:10     00:04   
  4. Rita Šķipare 1965          00:24:05 18:00:13   01:13  4  04:30  4  06:27  4  10:08  5  07:32  4  15:20  4  16:05  4  17:03  4  18:25  4  20:46  4  22:08  4  22:49  4  24:01  4  24:05  4 00:24:05
      160 Čiekuri                                   01:13  4  03:17  4  01:57  1  03:41  6                      00:45  3  00:58  3  01:22  3  02:21  5  01:22  4  00:41  2  01:12  3  00:04  2
                                                    00:23     00:20    -00:07     01:06                         00:06     00:07     00:14     01:01     00:12     00:03     00:12     00:01   
  5. Eugenija Rudzīte 1957      00:24:38 18:00:13   01:19  6  04:47  5  06:56  5  09:40  4  07:44  5  15:27  5  16:17  5  17:20  5  19:00  5  20:53  5  22:15  5  23:04  5  24:28  5  24:38  5 00:24:38
      522 Ērgļi                                     01:19  6  03:28  5  02:09  5  02:44  4                      00:50  4  01:03  5  01:40  5  01:53  3  01:22  4  00:49  5  01:24  5  00:10  5
                                                    00:29     00:31     00:05     00:09                         00:11     00:12     00:32     00:33     00:12     00:11     00:24     00:07   
  6. Verners Tučs 1955          00:32:45 18:00:13   01:17  5  05:12  6  07:53  6  10:46  6  09:15  6  17:36  6  18:46  6  19:55  6  22:12  6  27:56  6  29:43  6  30:43  6  32:34  6  32:45  6 00:32:45
       82 Pļaviņas                                  01:17  5  03:55  6  02:41  6  02:53  5                      01:10  6  01:09  6  02:17  6  05:44  6  01:47  6  01:00  6  01:51  6  00:11  6
                                                    00:27     00:58     00:37     00:18                         00:31     00:18     01:09     04:24     00:37     00:22     00:51     00:08   

#8 Distance (S162,SB2,S502,V602,V702): 13 KP 2,8 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 33)   2.( 49)   3.( 31)   4.( 32)   5.( 50)   6.( 54)   7.( 33)   8.( 34)   9.( 41)  10.( 37)  11.( 63)  12.( 33)  13.( 99)  Finišs              
  1. Ilana Golubova 1982        00:24:29 18:00:13   00:57  1  01:40  2  02:35  1  06:15  4  07:59  3  09:18  3  10:12  3  13:27  2  15:28  2  17:54  1  15:23  1  23:08  1  24:22  1  24:29  1 00:24:29
      388 Sala                                      00:57  1  00:43  2  00:55  1  03:40  4  01:44  1  01:19  1  00:54  2  03:15  1  02:01  1  02:26  1                      01:14  1  00:07  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00                         00:00     00:00   
  2. Ieva Dauškane 1981         00:25:48 18:00:13   01:01  2  01:38  1  02:38  2  04:11  1  06:10  1  07:43  1  08:37  1  13:08  1  15:26  1  18:03  2  15:56  2  24:12  2  25:39  2  25:48  2 00:25:48
      266 Pļaviņas                                  01:01  2  00:37  1  01:00  2  01:33  1  01:59  2  01:33  2  00:54  2  04:31  3  02:18  2  02:37  2                      01:27  2  00:09  2
                                                    00:04    -00:06     00:05    -02:07     00:15     00:14     00:00     01:16     00:17     00:11                         00:13     00:02   
  3. Vladimirs Konstantinov...  00:29:46 18:00:13   01:43  4  02:29  3  03:34  3  05:39  2  07:38  2  09:14  2  10:02  2  15:20  3  17:43  3  21:09  3  19:19  3  27:54  3  29:34  3  29:46  3 00:29:46
      319 Sala                                      01:43  4  00:46  3  01:05  3  02:05  2  01:59  2  01:36  3  00:48  1  05:18  4  02:23  3  03:26  4                      01:40  3  00:12  4
                                                    00:46     00:03     00:10    -01:35     00:15     00:17    -00:06     02:03     00:22     01:00                         00:26     00:05   
  4. Leontīna Vizule 1959       00:31:18 18:00:13   01:29  3  02:33  4  03:42  4  05:53  3  08:05  4  09:53  4  11:06  4  15:27  4  18:22  4  21:47  4  20:34  4  29:19  4  31:08  4  31:18  4 00:31:18
       76 JVĢ                                       01:29  3  01:04  4  01:09  4  02:11  3  02:12  4  01:48  4  01:13  4  04:21  2  02:55  4  03:25  3                      01:49  4  00:10  3
                                                    00:32     00:21     00:14    -01:29     00:28     00:29     00:19     01:06     00:54     00:59                         00:35     00:03   

#9 Distance (SA1,S401,V161,VB1,V501): 19 KP 3,8 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 50)   2.( 51)   3.( 49)   4.( 33)   5.( 63)   6.( 35)   7.( 37)   8.( 36)   9.( 35)  10.( 38)  11.( 40)  12.( 35)  13.( 41)  14.( 34)  15.( 54)  16.( 32)  17.( 52)  18.( 47)  19.( 99)  Finišs              
  1. Oļegs Gauks 1972           00:24:13 18:00:13   01:19  1  02:33  1  03:08  1  04:17  1  01:29  1  08:22  1  08:48  1  09:09  1  09:40  1  09:55  1  10:49  1  11:14  1  13:35  1  15:32  1  19:08  1  20:33  1  21:44  1  22:40  1  24:04  1  24:13  1 00:24:13
      719 OK Stiga                                  01:19  1  01:14  1  00:35  1  01:09  3                      00:26  2  00:21  1  00:31  1  00:15  5  00:54  1  00:25  1  02:21  9  01:57  3  03:36  4  01:25  2  01:11  1  00:56  2  01:24  5  00:09  8
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00                         00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Renārs Lucijanovs 2001     00:24:35 18:00:13   01:41  5  03:00  2  03:39  2  04:43  2  02:01  2  09:05  3  09:30  2  10:25  3  11:09  3  11:18  3  12:12  3  12:38  3  14:36  3  16:27  3  19:48  2  21:15  2  22:32  2  23:23  2  24:29  2  24:35  2 00:24:35
      484 JVĢ                                       01:41  5  01:19  2  00:39  3  01:04  1                      00:25  1  00:55  9  00:44  3  00:09  1  00:54  1  00:26  2  01:58  3  01:51  1  03:21  1  01:27  3  01:17  3  00:51  1  01:06  1  00:06  5
                                                    00:22     00:05     00:04    -00:05                        -00:01     00:34     00:13    -00:06     00:00     00:01    -00:23    -00:06    -00:15     00:02     00:06    -00:05    -00:18    -00:03   
  3. Ruta Šķipare 1971          00:25:14 18:00:13   01:37  3  03:07  4  03:42  3  04:48  3  02:07  3  09:03  2  09:32  3  10:02  2  10:43  2  10:54  2  11:48  2  12:15  2  14:14  2  16:05  2  20:24  3  21:46  3  22:59  3  23:56  3  25:10  3  25:14  3 00:25:14
      161 Čiekuri                                   01:37  3  01:30  3  00:35  1  01:06  2                      00:29  3  00:30  6  00:41  2  00:11  2  00:54  1  00:27  3  01:59  4  01:51  1  04:19  7  01:22  1  01:13  2  00:57  3  01:14  2  00:04  1
                                                    00:18     00:16     00:00    -00:03                         00:03     00:09     00:10    -00:04     00:00     00:02    -00:22    -00:06     00:43    -00:03     00:02     00:01    -00:10    -00:05   
  4. Aigars Krasovskis 1968     00:25:51 18:00:13   01:34  2  03:04  3  03:47  4  04:59  4  02:32  4  09:41  4  10:10  4  10:36  4  11:27  4  11:39  4  12:37  4  13:06  4  14:53  4  16:55  4  20:30  4  22:01  4  23:21  4  24:29  4  25:47  4  25:51  4 00:25:51
      407 Sala                                      01:34  2  01:30  3  00:43  4  01:12  4                      00:29  3  00:26  3  00:51  4  00:12  3  00:58  5  00:29  6  01:47  2  02:02  5  03:35  3  01:31  4  01:20  4  01:08  6  01:18  3  00:04  1
                                                    00:15     00:16     00:08     00:03                         00:03     00:05     00:20    -00:03     00:04     00:04    -00:34     00:05    -00:01     00:06     00:09     00:12    -00:06    -00:05   
  5. Ilvija Madsena 1977        00:26:20 18:00:13   01:45  7  03:17  6  04:02  5  05:14  5  02:45  5  09:47  5  10:17  5  10:41  5  11:35  5  11:47  5  12:44  5  13:13  5  15:21  5  17:20  5  20:46  5  22:20  5  23:44  5  24:52  5  26:16  5  26:20  5 00:26:20
      521 Ērgļi                                     01:45  7  01:32  5  00:45  5  01:12  4                      00:30  5  00:24  2  00:54  5  00:12  3  00:57  4  00:29  6  02:08  6  01:59  4  03:26  2  01:34  5  01:24  6  01:08  6  01:24  5  00:04  1
                                                    00:26     00:18     00:10     00:03                         00:04     00:03     00:23    -00:03     00:03     00:04    -00:13     00:02    -00:10     00:09     00:13     00:12     00:00    -00:05   
  6. Normunds Pastars 1963      00:29:22 18:00:13   01:49  8  03:23  8  04:13  8  05:28  8  03:40  7  10:48  6  11:25  6  11:52  6  13:09  6  13:37  6  14:47  6  15:15  6  17:31  6  19:50  6  23:33  6  25:12  6  26:33  6  27:32  6  29:17  6  29:22  6 00:29:22
       73 Jaunsardze Jēkabpils                      01:49  8  01:34  7  00:50  7  01:15  7                      00:37  6  00:27  5  01:17  7  00:28  7  01:10  7  00:28  5  02:16  7  02:19  6  03:43  5  01:39  6  01:21  5  00:59  5  01:45  8  00:05  4
                                                    00:30     00:20     00:15     00:06                         00:11     00:06     00:46     00:13     00:16     00:03    -00:05     00:22     00:07     00:14     00:10     00:03     00:21    -00:04   
  7. Jānis Auziņš 1959          00:31:33 18:00:13   01:40  4  03:22  7  04:09  7  05:23  6  03:13  6  10:52  7  11:40  7  12:15  7  13:58  8  14:20  7  15:32  7  15:59  7  18:03  8  20:34  8  25:06  8  26:58  7  29:03  8  30:01  8  31:24  7  31:33  7 00:31:33
       81 Pļaviņas                                  01:40  4  01:42  8  00:47  6  01:14  6                      00:48  8  00:35  7  01:43  8  00:22  6  01:12  9  00:27  3  02:04  5  02:31  8  04:32  8  01:52  7  02:05  9  00:58  4  01:23  4  00:09  8
                                                    00:21     00:28     00:12     00:05                         00:22     00:14     01:12     00:07     00:18     00:02    -00:17     00:34     00:56     00:27     00:54     00:02    -00:01     00:00   
  8. Krišjānis Smilga 1999      00:32:00 18:00:13   01:43  6  03:16  5  04:08  6  05:27  7  03:50  8  11:24  8  12:30  8  12:56  8  13:52  7  14:26  8  15:36  8  16:06  8  17:50  7  20:11  7  24:53  7  27:15  8  28:40  7  29:49  7  31:53  8  32:00  8 00:32:00
      387 Salas vsk.                                01:43  6  01:33  6  00:52  8  01:19  8                      01:06  9  00:26  3  00:56  6  00:34  8  01:10  7  00:30  8  01:44  1  02:21  7  04:42  9  02:22  9  01:25  7  01:09  8  02:04  9  00:07  6
                                                    00:24     00:19     00:17     00:10                         00:40     00:05     00:25     00:19     00:16     00:05    -00:37     00:24     01:06     00:57     00:14     00:13     00:40    -00:02   
  9. Vija Druveniece 1955       00:34:07 18:00:13   02:12  9  04:04  9  05:00  9  06:27  9  04:37  9  12:10  9  12:53  9  13:28  9  15:25  9  16:05  9  17:14  9  18:13  9  20:31  9  23:02  9  27:19  9  29:16  9  31:04  9  32:26  9  34:00  9  34:07  9 00:34:07
       66 Sēlijas mežs                              02:12  9  01:52  9  00:56  9  01:27  9                      00:43  7  00:35  7  01:57  9  00:40  9  01:09  6  00:59  9  02:18  8  02:31  8  04:17  6  01:57  8  01:48  8  01:22  9  01:34  7  00:07  6
                                                    00:53     00:38     00:21     00:18                         00:17     00:14     01:26     00:25     00:15     00:34    -00:03     00:34     00:41     00:32     00:37     00:26     00:10    -00:02   

#10 Distance (SA2,S402,V162,VB2,V502): 19 KP 3,8 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 50)   2.( 51)   3.( 49)   4.( 33)   5.( 63)   6.( 35)   7.( 38)   8.( 40)   9.( 35)  10.( 37)  11.( 36)  12.( 35)  13.( 41)  14.( 34)  15.( 54)  16.( 32)  17.( 52)  18.( 47)  19.( 99)  Finišs              
  1. Sergejs Ostrovskis 1975    00:24:15 18:00:13   01:26  3  02:39  3  03:16  3  04:22  3  01:40  3  08:31  2  09:08  1  10:06  1  10:31  1  10:58  1  11:21  1  12:06  1  13:33  1  15:28  1  19:11  1  20:35  1  21:47  1  22:42  1  24:06  1  24:15  1 00:24:15
       60 Jēkabpils                                 01:26  3  01:13  2  00:37  5  01:06  4                      00:37  7  00:58  5  00:25  2  00:27  3  00:23  3  00:45  7  01:27  2  01:55  3  03:43  7  01:24  2  01:12  3  00:55  3  01:24  6  00:09  8
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00                         00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Ilmārs Lucijanovs 1966     00:24:47 18:00:13   01:42  4  03:09  4  03:44  4  04:51  4  02:20  4  10:17  6  10:34  4  11:27  3  11:56  3  12:34  3  13:03  2  13:42  2  15:25  2  17:08  2  20:14  2  21:32  2  22:44  2  23:35  2  24:44  2  24:47  2 00:24:47
      499 Jēkabpils                                 01:42  4  01:27  5  00:35  4  01:07  5                      00:17  1  00:53  3  00:29  6  00:38  6  00:29  7  00:39  6  01:43  5  01:43  1  03:06  2  01:18  1  01:12  3  00:51  1  01:09  1  00:03  1
                                                    00:16     00:14    -00:02     00:01                        -00:20    -00:05     00:04     00:11     00:06    -00:06     00:16    -00:12    -00:37    -00:06     00:00    -00:04    -00:15    -00:06   
  3. Rūdis Upmalis 1999         00:25:46 18:00:13   01:25  2  02:35  2  03:09  2  04:12  2  01:23  2  08:21  1  09:51  2  10:45  2  11:12  2  11:38  2  13:29  5  14:00  4  15:33  3  17:28  4  20:43  3  22:15  4  23:19  3  24:27  3  25:43  3  25:46  3 00:25:46
       58 Salas vsk.                                01:25  2  01:10  1  00:34  2  01:03  2                      01:30  8  00:54  4  00:27  4  00:26  2  01:51 10  00:31  3  01:33  3  01:55  3  03:15  4  01:32  4  01:04  2  01:08  7  01:16  3  00:03  1
                                                   -00:01    -00:03    -00:03    -00:03                         00:53    -00:04     00:02    -00:01     01:28    -00:14     00:06     00:00    -00:28     00:08    -00:08     00:13    -00:08    -00:06   
  4. Andris Bērziņš 1957        00:26:03 18:00:13   01:44  5  03:20  6  04:07  6  05:22  7  02:51  6  10:07  5  10:26  3  11:28  4  12:02  4  12:52  4  13:20  3  13:54  3  15:34  4  17:25  3  20:44  4  22:14  3  23:35  4  24:37  4  25:59  4  26:03  4 00:26:03
       72 Pļaviņas                                  01:44  5  01:36  8  00:47  8  01:15  6                      00:19  4  01:02  9  00:34  9  00:50  9  00:28  6  00:34  4  01:40  4  01:51  2  03:19  5  01:30  3  01:21  6  01:02  4  01:22  5  00:04  4
                                                    00:18     00:23     00:10     00:09                        -00:18     00:04     00:09     00:23     00:05    -00:11     00:13    -00:04    -00:24     00:06     00:09     00:07    -00:02    -00:05   
  5. Gundega Jurāne 1959        00:27:44 18:00:13   01:51  7  03:26  7  04:11  7  05:26  8  02:58  7  10:22  7  10:40  5  11:40  5  12:13  5  12:57  5  13:24  4  14:14  5  16:03  5  18:09  5  21:48  5  23:29  5  24:52  5  25:59  5  27:29  5  27:44  5 00:27:44
       64 Sēlijas mežs                              01:51  7  01:35  7  00:45  6  01:15  6                      00:18  3  01:00  6  00:33  8  00:44  8  00:27  4  00:50  9  01:49  6  02:06  6  03:39  6  01:41  5  01:23  7  01:07  6  01:30  7  00:15 10
                                                    00:25     00:22     00:08     00:09                        -00:19     00:02     00:08     00:17     00:04     00:05     00:22     00:11    -00:04     00:17     00:11     00:12     00:06     00:06   
  6. Baiba Kaļva 1961           00:28:39 18:00:13   01:54  8  03:30  8  04:15  8  05:33  9  03:15  8  10:37  8  10:59  6  12:00  6  12:31  6  13:05  6  13:32  6  14:18  6  16:17  6  18:29  6  22:24  6  24:06  6  25:39  6  26:53  6  28:27  6  28:39  6 00:28:39
      515 Ērgļi                                     01:54  8  01:36  8  00:45  6  01:18  9                      00:22  5  01:01  7  00:31  7  00:34  4  00:27  4  00:46  8  01:59  8  02:12  7  03:55  8  01:42  6  01:33  8  01:14 10  01:34  9  00:12  9
                                                    00:28     00:23     00:08     00:12                        -00:15     00:03     00:06     00:07     00:04     00:01     00:32     00:17     00:12     00:18     00:21     00:19     00:10     00:03   
  7. Marija Dauškane 1982       00:29:10 18:00:13   01:47  6  03:14  5  04:03  5  05:18  6  03:38  9  10:57  9  11:14  7  12:15  7  12:42  7  13:16  7  13:53  7  14:30  7  16:23  7  18:52  7  23:09  7  24:52  7  26:25  7  27:35  7  29:07  7  29:10  7 00:29:10
      264 Pļaviņas                                  01:47  6  01:27  5  00:49  9  01:15  6                      00:17  1  01:01  7  00:27  4  00:34  4  00:37  8  00:37  5  01:53  7  02:29  8  04:17  9  01:43  7  01:33  8  01:10  8  01:32  8  00:03  1
                                                    00:21     00:14     00:12     00:09                        -00:20     00:03     00:02     00:07     00:14    -00:08     00:26     00:34     00:34     00:19     00:21     00:15     00:08    -00:06   
  8. Kristiāns Romanovskis ...  00:32:50 18:00:13   02:29 10  03:43  9  04:17  9  05:17  5  02:22  5  09:09  4  18:13  9  19:03  9  19:24  9  19:49  9  20:07  9  20:36  9  21:51  9  24:36  9  27:29  9  29:12  9  30:31  8  31:24  8  32:43  8  32:50  8 00:32:50
      345 Viesītes vsk.                             02:29 10  01:14  3  00:34  2  01:00  1                      09:04  9  00:50  1  00:21  1  00:25  1  00:18  2  00:29  2  01:15  1  02:45 10  02:53  1  01:43  7  01:19  5  00:53  2  01:19  4  00:07  6
                                                    01:03     00:01    -00:03    -00:06                         08:27    -00:08    -00:04    -00:02    -00:05    -00:16    -00:12     00:50    -00:50     00:19     00:07    -00:02    -00:05    -00:02   
  9. Dace Staģīte 1955          00:34:01 18:00:13   02:09  9  04:00 10  04:54 10  06:23 10  04:32 10  12:12 10  12:37  8  13:48  8  14:34  8  15:14  8  16:40  8  17:55  8  19:59  8  22:39  8  27:05  8  29:06  8  30:59  9  32:11  9  33:53  9  34:01  9 00:34:01
       65 Sēlijas mežs                              02:09  9  01:51 10  00:54 10  01:29 10                      00:25  6  01:11 10  00:46 10  00:40  7  01:26  9  01:15 10  02:04  9  02:40  9  04:26 10  02:01 10  01:53 10  01:12  9  01:42 10  00:08  7
                                                    00:43     00:38     00:17     00:23                        -00:12     00:13     00:21     00:13     01:03     00:30     00:37     00:45     00:43     00:37     00:41     00:17     00:18    -00:01   
 10. Jānis Bisnieks 1995        00:34:08 18:00:13   01:16  1  02:31  1  03:00  1  04:04  1  01:15  1  08:45  3  18:37 10  19:27 10  19:52 10  20:46 10  21:03 10  21:27 10  23:34 10  25:34 10  28:47 10  30:46 10  31:48 10  32:51 10  34:04 10  34:08 10 00:34:08
      496 Jaunsardze Jēkabpils                      01:16  1  01:15  4  00:29  1  01:04  3                      09:52 10  00:50  1  00:25  2  00:54 10  00:17  1  00:24  1  02:07 10  02:00  5  03:13  3  01:59  9  01:02  1  01:03  5  01:13  2  00:04  4
                                                   -00:10     00:02    -00:08    -00:02                         09:15    -00:08     00:00     00:27    -00:06    -00:21     00:40     00:05    -00:30     00:35    -00:10     00:08    -00:11    -00:05   

#11 Distance (VA1,V401): 26 KP 4,9 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 35)   9.( 38)  10.( 40)  11.( 35)  12.( 41)  13.( 42)  14.( 43)  15.( 44)  16.( 45)  17.( 46)  18.( 47)  19.( 48)  20.( 50)  21.( 54)  22.( 48)  23.( 49)  24.( 51)  25.( 48)  26.( 99)  Finišs              
  1. Pēteris Krastiņš 1971      00:30:05 18:00:13   00:57  1  01:55  1  03:25  1  05:41  1  07:37  1  08:10  1  08:31  1  08:50  1  08:54  1  09:39  1  10:00  1  11:12  1  13:07  1  14:35  1  15:51  1  17:56  1  19:03  1  20:13  1  22:19  1  24:04  1  25:25  1  25:55  1  27:04  1  28:07  1  29:09  1  30:04  1  30:05  1 00:30:05
       92 Sala                                      00:57  1  00:58  1  01:30  1  02:16  1  01:56  1  00:33  1  00:21  1  00:19  1  00:04  1  00:45  1  00:21  1  01:12  1  01:55  1  01:28  1  01:16  5  02:05  1  01:07  1  01:10  1  02:06  1  01:45  6  01:21  5  00:30  1  01:09  3  01:03  2  01:02  1  00:55  1  00:01  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Aivars Meldrājs 1979       00:33:00 18:00:13   01:17  5  02:23  5  04:06  5  06:26  4  08:34  3  09:11  3  09:34  3  10:05  3  10:15  3  11:08  3  11:31  3  13:14  3  15:31  3  17:09  3  18:18  3  20:38  3  22:00  3  23:12  3  25:30  3  26:23  3  27:31  3  28:09  2  29:32  2  30:36  2  31:50  2  32:58  2  33:00  2 00:33:00
      696 Krustpils                                 01:17  5  01:06  4  01:43  3  02:20  2  02:08  2  00:37  2  00:23  2  00:31  5  00:10  2  00:53  3  00:23  3  01:43  3  02:17  3  01:38  3  01:09  2  02:20  3  01:22  3  01:12  2  02:18  3  00:53  4  01:08  3  00:38  2  01:23  6  01:04  3  01:14  4  01:08  4  00:02  2
                                                    00:20     00:08     00:13     00:04     00:12     00:04     00:02     00:12     00:06     00:08     00:02     00:31     00:22     00:10    -00:07     00:15     00:15     00:02     00:12    -00:52    -00:13     00:08     00:14     00:01     00:12     00:13     00:01   
  3. Aivars Druvenieks 1956     00:33:03 18:00:13   01:06  3  02:16  3  04:00  4  06:27  5  08:42  5  09:21  5  10:00  5  10:25  5  10:39  5  11:30  5  11:55  5  13:29  5  15:39  4  17:16  4  18:28  4  20:52  4  22:13  4  23:29  4  25:47  4  26:38  4  27:45  4  28:23  3  29:42  3  30:46  3  31:58  3  33:01  3  33:03  3 00:33:03
       70 Sēlijas mežs                              01:06  3  01:10  5  01:44  4  02:27  4  02:15  4  00:39  4  00:39  6  00:25  3  00:14  4  00:51  2  00:25  4  01:34  2  02:10  2  01:37  2  01:12  3  02:24  4  01:21  2  01:16  4  02:18  3  00:51  3  01:07  2  00:38  2  01:19  4  01:04  3  01:12  3  01:03  3  00:02  2
                                                    00:09     00:12     00:14     00:11     00:19     00:06     00:18     00:06     00:10     00:06     00:04     00:22     00:15     00:09    -00:04     00:19     00:14     00:06     00:12    -00:54    -00:14     00:08     00:10     00:01     00:10     00:08     00:01   
  4. Alvis Dzikovičs 1973       00:33:50 18:00:13   01:00  2  02:00  2  03:45  2  06:14  3  08:35  4  09:12  4  09:35  4  10:11  4  10:23  4  11:17  4  11:42  4  13:25  4  15:47  5  17:31  5  18:43  5  21:19  5  22:50  5  24:12  5  26:35  5  27:23  5  28:33  5  29:11  4  30:17  4  31:25  4  32:40  4  33:48  4  33:50  4 00:33:50
      220 Sauka                                     01:00  2  01:00  2  01:45  5  02:29  5  02:21  5  00:37  2  00:23  2  00:36  6  00:12  3  00:54  5  00:25  4  01:43  3  02:22  5  01:44  5  01:12  3  02:36  5  01:31  5  01:22  5  02:23  5  00:48  1  01:10  4  00:38  2  01:06  2  01:08  5  01:15  5  01:08  4  00:02  2
                                                    00:03     00:02     00:15     00:13     00:25     00:04     00:02     00:17     00:08     00:09     00:04     00:31     00:27     00:16    -00:04     00:31     00:24     00:12     00:17    -00:57    -00:11     00:08    -00:03     00:05     00:13     00:13     00:01   
  5. Sandris Batarags 1983      00:33:54 18:00:13   01:16  4  02:20  4  03:52  3  06:12  2  08:24  2  09:05  2  09:32  2  09:55  2  10:10  2  11:03  2  11:25  2  13:11  2  15:28  2  17:08  2  18:15  2  20:27  2  21:54  2  23:07  2  25:19  2  26:08  2  27:13  2  29:39  5  30:38  5  31:40  5  32:51  5  33:51  5  33:54  5 00:33:54
      789 Jēkabpils                                 01:16  4  01:04  3  01:32  2  02:20  2  02:12  3  00:41  5  00:27  4  00:23  2  00:15  5  00:53  3  00:22  2  01:46  5  02:17  3  01:40  4  01:07  1  02:12  2  01:27  4  01:13  3  02:12  2  00:49  2  01:05  1  02:26  6  00:59  1  01:02  1  01:11  2  01:00  2  00:03  5
                                                    00:19     00:06     00:02     00:04     00:16     00:08     00:06     00:04     00:11     00:08     00:01     00:34     00:22     00:12    -00:09     00:07     00:20     00:03     00:06    -00:56    -00:16     01:56    -00:10    -00:01     00:09     00:05     00:02   
  6. Kaspars Lipskis 1971       00:44:56 18:00:13   01:18  6  02:45  6  04:45  6  08:12  6  11:15  6  11:56  6  12:24  6  12:53  6  13:15  6  14:16  6  14:52  6  16:41  6  19:35  6  21:46  6  23:43  6  26:56  6  29:49  6  31:33  6  34:24  6  35:43  6  37:11  6  38:08  6  39:28  6  40:52  6  42:22  6  43:50  6  44:56  6 00:44:56
       89 Jēkabpils                                 01:18  6  01:27  6  02:00  6  03:27  6  03:03  6  00:41  5  00:28  5  00:29  4  00:22  6  01:01  6  00:36  6  01:49  6  02:54  6  02:11  6  01:57  6  03:13  6  02:53  6  01:44  6  02:51  6  01:19  5  01:28  6  00:57  5  01:20  5  01:24  6  01:30  6  01:28  6  01:06  6
                                                    00:21     00:29     00:30     01:11     01:07     00:08     00:07     00:10     00:18     00:16     00:15     00:37     00:59     00:43     00:41     01:08     01:46     00:34     00:45    -00:26     00:07     00:27     00:11     00:21     00:28     00:33     01:05   
  Labākais laiks:                                         00:57     00:58     01:30     02:16     01:56     00:33     00:21     00:19     00:04     00:45     00:21     01:12     01:55     01:28     01:07     02:05     01:07     01:10     02:06     00:48     01:05     00:30     00:59     01:02     01:02     00:55     00:01   00:28:32

#12 Distance (VA2,V402): 26 KP 4,9 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 38)   7.( 40)   8.( 35)   9.( 36)  10.( 37)  11.( 35)  12.( 41)  13.( 42)  14.( 43)  15.( 44)  16.( 45)  17.( 46)  18.( 47)  19.( 48)  20.( 49)  21.( 51)  22.( 48)  23.( 50)  24.( 54)  25.( 48)  26.( 99)  Finišs              
  1. Ingus Znotiņš 1985         00:28:04 18:00:13   00:53  1  01:42  1  03:05  1  05:05  1  06:59  1  07:09  1  08:07  1  08:33  1  09:03  1  09:22  1  09:44  1  10:57  1  12:53  1  14:30  1  15:39  1  17:44  1  18:44  1  19:53  1  21:48  1  22:51  1  23:47  1  24:47  1  25:51  2  26:44  2  27:08  1  28:01  1  28:04  1 00:28:04
       61 Sēlijas mežs                              00:53  1  00:49  1  01:23  1  02:00  1  01:54  1  00:10  2  00:58  5  00:26  3  00:30  2  00:19  2  00:22  2  01:13  2  01:56  2  01:37  3  01:09  3  02:05  2  01:00  1  01:09  1  01:55  1  01:03  2  00:56  1  01:00  1  01:04  5  00:53  1  00:24  1  00:53  2  00:03  0
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Arvis Zeibots 1999         00:28:05 18:00:13   00:54  2  02:06  5  03:35  4  05:39  3  07:35  3  07:42  2  08:30  2  08:51  2  09:22  2  09:40  2  10:00  2  11:15  2  13:14  2  14:40  2  15:50  3  17:57  3  19:00  3  20:10  3  22:09  3  23:13  3  24:09  3  25:11  3  25:54  3  26:48  3  27:15  3  28:05  2  28:05  2 00:28:05
      520 Ērgļi                                     00:54  2  01:12  5  01:29  3  02:04  2  01:56  2  00:07  1  00:48  1  00:21  1  00:31  3  00:18  1  00:20  1  01:15  3  01:59  3  01:26  1  01:10  4  02:07  3  01:03  2  01:10  3  01:59  3  01:04  3  00:56  1  01:02  3  00:43  1  00:54  2  00:27  2  00:50  1  00:00  0
                                                    00:01     00:23     00:06     00:04     00:02    -00:03    -00:10    -00:05     00:01    -00:01    -00:02     00:02     00:03    -00:11     00:01     00:02     00:03     00:01     00:04     00:01     00:00     00:02    -00:21     00:01     00:03    -00:03    -00:03   
  3. Agris Stūris 1981          00:28:08 18:00:13   00:55  3  01:54  2  03:17  2  05:26  2  07:25  2  07:46  3  08:38  3  09:06  3  09:34  3  09:53  3  10:16  3  11:24  3  13:17  3  14:44  3  15:49  2  17:51  2  18:56  2  20:05  2  22:03  2  23:03  2  23:59  2  24:59  2  25:46  1  26:41  1  27:11  2  28:07  3  28:08  3 00:28:08
      381 Pļaviņas                                  00:55  3  00:59  2  01:23  1  02:09  3  01:59  3  00:21  5  00:52  2  00:28  4  00:28  1  00:19  2  00:23  3  01:08  1  01:53  1  01:27  2  01:05  1  02:02  1  01:05  3  01:09  1  01:58  2  01:00  1  00:56  1  01:00  1  00:47  2  00:55  3  00:30  3  00:56  3  00:01  0
                                                    00:02     00:10     00:00     00:09     00:05     00:11    -00:06     00:02    -00:02     00:00     00:01    -00:05    -00:03    -00:10    -00:04    -00:03     00:05     00:00     00:03    -00:03     00:00     00:00    -00:17     00:02     00:06     00:03    -00:02   
  4. Ivars Veirihs 1970         00:32:12 18:00:13   00:58  4  02:02  4  03:31  3  05:52  4  08:07  4  08:22  4  09:17  4  09:45  5  10:24  5  10:56  4  11:21  4  13:28  4  15:33  4  17:11  4  18:19  4  20:42  4  22:03  4  23:14  4  25:22  4  26:45  4  27:44  4  28:49  4  29:42  4  30:41  4  31:13  4  32:10  4  32:12  4 00:32:12
      446 Jēkabpils                                 00:58  4  01:04  4  01:29  3  02:21  5  02:15  4  00:15  4  00:55  3  00:28  4  00:39  5  00:32  4  00:25  4  02:07  4  02:05  4  01:38  4  01:08  2  02:23  4  01:21  5  01:11  4  02:08  4  01:23  5  00:59  4  01:05  4  00:53  3  00:59  4  00:32  4  00:57  4  00:02  0
                                                    00:05     00:15     00:06     00:21     00:21     00:05    -00:03     00:02     00:09     00:13     00:03     00:54     00:09     00:01    -00:01     00:18     00:21     00:02     00:13     00:20     00:03     00:05    -00:11     00:06     00:08     00:04    -00:01   
  5. Jurijs Narels 1968         00:33:45 18:00:13   00:59  5  01:59  3  03:38  5  05:53  5  08:11  5  08:24  5  09:19  5  09:42  4  10:17  4  10:57  5  11:23  5  13:57  5  16:15  5  17:56  5  19:06  5  21:33  5  22:48  5  24:02  5  26:16  5  27:33  5  28:42  5  29:53  5  30:52  5  31:59  5  32:35  5  33:43  5  33:45  5 00:33:45
       53 Sala                                      00:59  5  01:00  3  01:39  5  02:15  4  02:18  5  00:13  3  00:55  3  00:23  2  00:35  4  00:40  5  00:26  5  02:34  5  02:18  5  01:41  5  01:10  4  02:27  5  01:15  4  01:14  5  02:14  5  01:17  4  01:09  5  01:11  5  00:59  4  01:07  5  00:36  5  01:08  5  00:02  0
                                                    00:06     00:11     00:16     00:15     00:24     00:03    -00:03    -00:03     00:05     00:21     00:04     01:21     00:22     00:04     00:01     00:22     00:15     00:05     00:19     00:14     00:13     00:11    -00:05     00:14     00:12     00:15    -00:01   
  Labākais laiks:                                         00:53     00:49     01:23     02:00     01:54     00:07     00:48     00:21     00:28     00:18     00:20     01:08     01:53     01:26     01:05     02:02     01:00     01:09     01:55     01:00     00:56     01:00     00:43     00:53     00:24     00:50     00:01   00:26:46


© Tak-Soft 2001-2009 http://www.tak-soft.com SPORTident ME:4.16 [2009.820] @ 2016.09.28. 22:29:04 NGO PRO.ini