ORIENTIERIS 2016_9.kārta, Mistru sils

01.06.2016
Organizators : OK Sēlijas Mežs
Distanču priekšnieks : Aivars Druvenieks
[#1] [#10] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5]
[#6] [#7] [#8] [#9] [OPEN] [S10]
[S12] [S14] [S16] [S40] [S50] [S60]
[S70] [SA] [SB] [V10] [V12] [V14]
[V16] [V40] [V50] [V60] [V70] [VA]
[VB]
S10 Distance (1): 3 KP 1,8 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)  Finišs              
  1. Līna Madsena 2008          00:13:48 18:26:28   02:37  4            10:23  1  13:48  1 00:13:48
      580 Ērgļi                                     02:37  4                              
                                                    00:00                                 
  2. Natālija Krasovska 2007    00:16:21 16:14:29   01:54  1            13:51  2  16:21  2 00:16:21
      456 Sala                                      01:54  1                              
                                                   -00:43                                 
  3. Loreta Nikolajeva 2006     00:18:45 18:41:48   02:12  2            16:26  3  18:45  3 00:18:45
      758 Jēkabpils p/s                             02:12  2                              
                                                   -00:25                                 
  4. Renāte Paegle 2007         00:20:24 18:41:46   02:23  3            16:41  4  20:24  4 00:20:24
      471 Jēkabpils p/s                             02:23  3                              
                                                   -00:14                                 
  5. Lauma Valeskalne 2010      00:27:55 16:13:36   03:19  5  04:34  1  24:16  5  27:55  5 00:27:55
      763 PII Ābelīte                               03:19  5  01:15  1  19:42  1  03:39  4
                                                    00:42                         00:14   
  Labākais laiks:                                         01:54     01:15     19:42     02:19   00:25:10

V10 Distance (1): 3 KP 1,8 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)  Finišs              
  1. Mikus Nenišķis 2006        00:07:46 17:54:38   01:40  1            06:08  2  07:46  1 00:07:46
      619 Salas vsk.                                01:40  1                              
                                                    00:00                                 
  2. Nauris Pinne 2006          00:08:22 16:24:36   01:42  2            06:07  1  08:22  2 00:08:22
      630 Jēkabpils 3.vsk                           01:42  2                              
                                                    00:02                                 
  3. Juris Celmārs 2008         00:09:53 18:05:53   01:50  3            08:02  3  09:53  3 00:09:53
      623 Jēkabpils p/s                             01:50  3                              
                                                    00:10                                 
  4. Roberts Konstantinovs ...  00:12:30 17:25:23   02:16  4            09:52  4  12:30  4 00:12:30
      636 Jēkabpils p/s                             02:16  4                              
                                                    00:36                                 
  5. Renārs Paeglis 2006        00:19:19 18:41:09   04:26  5            16:43  5  19:19  5 00:19:19
      472 Jēkabpils p/s                             04:26  5                              
                                                    02:46                                 

V12 Distance (2): 5 KP 1,8 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 51)   2.( 52)   3.( 39)   4.( 48)   5.(101)  Finišs              
  1. Mikus Nenišķis 2006        00:14:18 18:17:00   02:02  1  05:20  1  07:17  1  09:40  1  14:22  1  14:18  1 00:14:18
      619 Salas vsk.                                02:02  1  03:18  2  01:57  1  02:23  1  04:42  1  ??:??  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Nauris Pinne 2006          00:20:48 16:59:44   02:21  3  06:21  3  09:07  3  15:59  3  20:49  2  20:48  2 00:20:48
      630 Jēkabpils 3.vsk                           02:21  3  04:00  3  02:46  3  06:52  2  04:50  2  ??:??  2
                                                    00:19     00:42     00:49     04:29     00:08     00:03   
  3. Kristers Valeskalns 2005   00:21:25 16:23:22   02:11  2  05:28  2  07:37  2  14:35  2  21:17  3  21:25  3 00:21:25
      244 Salas vsk.                                02:11  2  03:17  1  02:09  2  06:58  3  06:42  3  00:08  3
                                                    00:09    -00:01     00:12     04:35     02:00     00:12   
  Labākais laiks:                                         02:02     03:17     01:57     02:23     04:42     00:08   00:14:29

S14 Distance (3): 9 KP 2,4 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 35)   2.( 36)   3.( 50)   4.( 33)   5.( 31)   6.( 40)   7.( 54)   8.( 46)   9.(101)  Finišs              
  1. Laine Odziļeviča 2003      00:23:25 16:51:11   03:43  2  05:25  2  06:36  1  11:22  1  15:07  1  16:42  1  19:25  1  21:34  1  23:28  1  23:25  1 00:23:25
      402 Ābeļu p/s                                 03:43  2  01:42  2  01:11  2  04:46  2  03:45  3  01:35  1  02:43  1  02:09  2  01:54  1  ??:??  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Laura Nikola Pinne 2002    00:25:30 16:59:11   04:00  4  05:49  3  07:16  2  11:46  2  15:12  2  17:35  2  20:58  2  23:25  2  25:31  2  25:30  2 00:25:30
      616 Ābeļu p/s                                 04:00  4  01:49  4  01:27  3  04:30  1  03:26  1  02:23  3  03:23  3  02:27  4  02:06  3  ??:??  4
                                                    00:17     00:07     00:16    -00:16    -00:19     00:48     00:40     00:18     00:12     00:02   
  3. Tabita Tīna Lūka 2002      00:26:06 17:42:18   03:37  1  05:20  1  07:41  3  13:20  3  17:11  3  19:13  3  22:04  3  24:14  3  26:08  3  26:06  3 00:26:06
      444 JVĢ                                       03:37  1  01:43  3  02:21  7  05:39  4  03:51  4  02:02  2  02:51  2  02:10  3  01:54  1  ??:??  3
                                                   -00:06     00:01     01:10     00:53     00:06     00:27     00:08     00:01     00:00     00:01   
  4. Elīza Madsena 2004         00:29:39 18:26:29   05:21  6  06:55  5  08:05  5  13:38  4  17:16  4  20:04  4  24:45  4  27:15  4  29:45  4  29:39  4 00:29:39
      519 Ērgļi                                     05:21  6  01:34  1  01:10  1  05:33  3  03:38  2  02:48  5  04:41  5  02:30  5  02:30  6  ??:??  1
                                                    01:38    -00:08    -00:01     00:47    -00:07     01:13     01:58     00:21     00:36    -00:03   
  5. Agita Cukanova 2003        00:32:19 18:08:51   03:48  3  06:16  4  07:59  4  14:44  5  20:20  7  23:24  7  28:05  7  29:54  5  32:20  5  32:19  5 00:32:19
      501 Pļaviņas                                  03:48  3  02:28  6  01:43  5  06:45  7  05:36  7  03:04  7  04:41  5  01:49  1  02:26  5  ??:??  4
                                                    00:05     00:46     00:32     01:59     01:51     01:29     01:58    -00:20     00:32     00:02   
  6. Marta Langenfelde 2003     00:32:28 18:02:18   06:17  8  08:17  7  10:15  7  16:00  7  20:07  6  22:57  6  27:20  5  30:02  6  32:27  6  32:28  6 00:32:28
      532 Pļaviņas                                  06:17  8  02:00  5  01:58  6  05:45  5  04:07  5  02:50  6  04:23  4  02:42  7  02:25  4  00:01  6
                                                    02:34     00:18     00:47     00:59     00:22     01:15     01:40     00:33     00:31     00:04   
  7. Krista Stūre 2005          00:33:08 18:33:20   04:26  5  07:27  6  09:05  6  14:58  6  19:50  5  22:14  5  27:49  6  30:23  7  33:05  7  33:08  7 00:33:08
      289 Pļaviņas                                  04:26  5  03:01  8  01:38  4  05:53  6  04:52  6  02:24  4  05:35  7  02:34  6  02:42  7  00:03  7
                                                    00:43     01:19     00:27     01:07     01:07     00:49     02:52     00:25     00:48     00:06   
  8. Elīza Luksa 2003           00:48:18 18:06:37   06:14  7  08:51  8  12:38  8  22:04  8  28:57  8  32:10  8  41:22  8  45:25  8  48:14  8  48:18  8 00:48:18
      481 Pļaviņas                                  06:14  7  02:37  7  03:47  8  09:26  8  06:53  8  03:13  8  09:12  8  04:03  8  02:49  8  00:04  8
                                                    02:31     00:55     02:36     04:40     03:08     01:38     06:29     01:54     00:55     00:07   
  Labākais laiks:                                         03:37     01:34     01:10     04:30     03:26     01:35     02:43     01:49     01:54     00:01   00:22:19

V14 Distance (3): 9 KP 2,4 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 35)   2.( 36)   3.( 50)   4.( 33)   5.( 31)   6.( 40)   7.( 54)   8.( 46)   9.(101)  Finišs              
  1. Kristiāns Lipskis 2004     00:27:19 16:41:33   05:17  4  07:06  1  08:19  1  14:03  1  18:08  1  19:49  1  23:10  1  24:56  1  27:22  1  27:19  1 00:27:19
      212 Jēkabpils p/s                             05:17  4  01:49  1  01:13  1  05:44  3  04:05  1  01:41  1  03:21  2  01:46  1  02:26  2  ??:??  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Dāvis Vintišs 2005         00:27:44 16:46:29   05:12  3  08:21  4  09:41  2  15:16  2  19:34  2  21:26  2  24:03  2  25:56  2  27:47  2  27:44  2 00:27:44
      715 OK Arona                                  05:12  3  03:09  4  01:20  2  05:35  1  04:18  2  01:52  2  02:37  1  01:53  2  01:51  1  ??:??  1
                                                   -00:05     01:20     00:07    -00:09     00:13     00:11    -00:44     00:07    -00:35     00:00   
  3. Helmuts Vītols 2003        00:42:08 17:59:54   04:56  2  07:50  2  10:45  4  18:38  4  23:34  4  26:17  3  35:38  3  39:05  3  42:04  3  42:08  3 00:42:08
      447 Pļaviņas                                  04:56  2  02:54  2  02:55  4  07:53  4  04:56  3  02:43  3  09:21  4  03:27  4  02:59  3  00:04  4
                                                   -00:21     01:05     01:42     02:09     00:51     01:02     06:00     01:41     00:33     00:07   
  4. Andis Daugavietis 2003     00:43:47 17:58:08   04:48  1  07:56  3  10:19  3  16:02  3  21:26  3  29:35  4  37:51  4  40:46  4  43:47  4  43:47  4 00:43:47
      573 Pļaviņas                                  04:48  1  03:08  3  02:23  3  05:43  2  05:24  4  08:09  4  08:16  3  02:55  3  03:01  4  00:00  3
                                                   -00:29     01:19     01:10    -00:01     01:19     06:28     04:55     01:09     00:35     00:03   
  Labākais laiks:                                         04:48     01:49     01:13     05:35     04:05     01:41     02:37     01:46     01:51     00:04   00:25:29

S16 Distance (4): 11 KP 3,1 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 39)   2.( 48)   3.( 53)   4.( 32)   5.( 52)   6.( 44)   7.( 42)   8.( 41)   9.( 45)  10.( 51)  11.(101)  Finišs              
  1. Tabita Tīna Lūka 2002      00:35:50 16:41:26   01:41  2  04:28  2  11:08  3            15:33  3  17:48  1  21:35  1  25:31  1  30:30  1  33:46  1  35:53  1  35:50  1 00:35:50
      444 JVĢ                                       01:41  2  02:47  2  06:40  3                                03:47  3  03:56  1  04:59  2  03:16  1  02:07  1  ??:??  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00                                   00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Laine Odziļeviča 2003      00:37:18 17:42:29   01:37  1  03:44  1  05:53  1            13:05  1  18:52  2  22:29  2  26:41  2  30:47  2  35:07  2  37:23  2  37:18  2 00:37:18
      402 Ābeļu p/s                                 01:37  1  02:07  1  02:09  1                                03:37  2  04:12  2  04:06  1  04:20  2  02:16  2  ??:??  1
                                                   -00:04    -00:40    -04:31                                  -00:10     00:16    -00:53     01:04     00:09    -00:02   
  3. Aleksa Dauškane 2001       00:42:23 18:39:23   02:06  3  06:15  3  08:45  2            13:48  2  21:37  3  25:08  3  29:44  3  34:49  3  39:44  3  42:16  3  42:23  3 00:42:23
      265 Pļaviņas                                  02:06  3  04:09  3  02:30  2                                03:31  1  04:36  3  05:05  3  04:55  3  02:32  3  00:07  3
                                                    00:25     01:22    -04:10                                  -00:16     00:40     00:06     01:39     00:25     00:10   

SB Distance (4): 11 KP 3,1 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 39)   2.( 48)   3.( 53)   4.( 32)   5.( 52)   6.( 44)   7.( 42)   8.( 41)   9.( 45)  10.( 51)  11.(101)  Finišs              
  1. Irēna Brālīte 1983         00:29:37 16:43:37   01:49  2  04:09  1  06:13  1            10:33  1  12:48  1  16:02  1  19:10  1  23:08  1  26:56  1  29:36  1  29:37  1 00:29:37
      757 Sēlijas Mežs                              01:49  2  02:20  1  02:04  1                                03:14  1  03:08  1  03:58  1  03:48  2  02:40  4  00:01  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00                                   00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Ilana Golubova 1982        00:38:36 16:14:46   01:53  5  06:14  5  09:16  4  00:13  1  17:05  5  19:59  4  23:37  2  27:19  2  31:42  2  36:03  2  38:34  2  38:36  2 00:38:36
      388 Sala                                      01:53  5  04:21  5  03:02  3                      02:54  3  03:38  2  03:42  2  04:23  2  04:21  4  02:31  2  00:02  4
                                                    00:04     02:01     00:58                         00:39     00:24     00:34     00:25     00:33    -00:09     00:01   
  3. Diāna Pauniņa 1998         00:39:25 17:55:20   01:34  1  04:41  3  09:33  5            15:28  4  17:51  2  24:27  5  28:33  3  32:58  3  36:56  3  39:29  3  39:25  3 00:39:25
        7 Pļaviņas                                  01:34  1  03:07  4  04:52  6                                06:36  6  04:06  3  04:25  3  03:58  3  02:33  3  ??:??  1
                                                   -00:15     00:47     02:48                                   03:22     00:58     00:27     00:10    -00:07    -00:05   
  4. Ieva Dauškane 1981         00:41:22 18:40:34   01:51  4  04:48  4  07:29  2            12:43  2  20:00  5  23:43  3  28:50  4  33:42  4  38:26  4  41:15  4  41:22  4 00:41:22
      266 Pļaviņas                                  01:51  4  02:57  3  02:41  2                                03:43  3  05:07  4  04:52  4  04:44  5  02:49  5  00:07  6
                                                    00:02     00:37     00:37                                   00:29     01:59     00:54     00:56     00:09     00:06   
  5. Anastasija Muraško 1998    00:42:37 16:34:55   01:49  2  04:30  2  07:35  3            12:50  3  19:49  3  24:10  4  32:00  5  37:05  5  40:25  5  42:36  5  42:37  5 00:42:37
      363 Salas vsk.                                01:49  2  02:41  2  03:05  4                                04:21  4  07:50  6  05:05  5  03:20  1  02:11  1  00:01  2
                                                    00:00     00:21     01:01                                   01:07     04:42     01:07    -00:28    -00:29     00:00   
  6. Imalda Žurila 1998         00:51:44 18:11:40   03:09  6  07:33  6  11:23  6            18:23  6  22:36  6  27:28  6  34:21  6  42:20  6  48:18  6  51:38  6  51:44  6 00:51:44
      263 JVĢ                                       03:09  6  04:24  6  03:50  5                                04:52  5  06:53  5  07:59  6  05:58  6  03:20  6  00:06  5
                                                    01:20     02:04     01:46                                   01:38     03:45     04:01     02:10     00:40     00:05   

S40 Distance (5): 13 KP 4,5 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 34)   2.( 49)   3.( 37)   4.( 48)   5.( 40)   6.( 41)   7.( 42)   8.( 44)   9.( 38)  10.( 39)  11.( 51)  12.( 54)  13.(101)  Finišs              
  1. Ruta Šķipare 1971          00:46:39 17:00:33   02:21  1  08:24  1  13:02  1  15:52  1  21:37  1  26:01  1  29:01  1  31:47  1  35:04  1  36:58  1  39:20  1  42:40  1  46:44  1  46:39  1 00:46:39
      161 Čiekuri                                   02:21  1  06:03  2  04:38  2  02:50  2  05:45  1  04:24  1  03:00  2  02:46  1  03:17  1  01:54  1  02:22  2  03:20  3  04:04  1  ??:??  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Baiba Kaļva 1961           00:51:07 18:32:08   02:45  2  08:43  2  13:22  2  16:43  2  23:23  2  29:15  2  32:13  2  35:18  2  39:16  2  41:15  2  43:35  2  46:42  2  50:52  2  51:07  2 00:51:07
      515 Ērgļi                                     02:45  2  05:58  1  04:39  3  03:21  3  06:40  2  05:52  5  02:58  1  03:05  2  03:58  3  01:59  2  02:20  1  03:07  2  04:10  2  00:15  5
                                                    00:24    -00:05     00:01     00:31     00:55     01:28    -00:02     00:19     00:41     00:05    -00:02    -00:13     00:06     00:20   
  3. Dace Staģīte 1955          00:59:49 16:56:56   03:43  4  11:03  4  15:22  3  18:45  3  26:57  3  32:47  3  36:01  3  39:35  3  44:46  3  47:33  3  50:23  3  54:20  3  59:41  3  59:49  3 00:59:49
       65 Sēlijas mežs                              03:43  4  07:20  4  04:19  1  03:23  4  08:12  3  05:50  4  03:14  3  03:34  4  05:11  5  02:47  4  02:50  3  03:57  5  05:21  5  00:08  4
                                                    01:22     01:17    -00:19     00:33     02:27     01:26     00:14     00:48     01:54     00:53     00:28     00:37     01:17     00:13   
  4. Gundega Jurāne 1959        01:04:57 17:23:06   03:01  3  09:36  3  25:30  4  28:18  4  37:35  4  42:12  4  45:42  4  48:48  4  52:29  4  54:29  4  57:37  4  60:27  4  64:50  4  64:57  4 01:04:57
       64 Sēlijas mežs                              03:01  3  06:35  3  15:54  5  02:48  1  09:17  4  04:37  2  03:30  4  03:06  3  03:41  2  02:00  3  03:08  4  02:50  1  04:23  3  00:07  3
                                                    00:40     00:32     11:16    -00:02     03:32     00:13     00:30     00:20     00:24     00:06     00:46    -00:30     00:19     00:12   
  5. Vija Druveniece 1955       01:18:32 16:04:52   03:55  5  13:48  5  27:51  5  31:29  5  42:36  5  48:22  5  52:40  5  56:22  5  60:50  5  64:35  5  70:00  5  73:32  5  78:28  5  78:32  5 01:18:32
       66 Sēlijas mežs                              03:55  5  09:53  5  14:03  4  03:38  5  11:07  5  05:46  3  04:18  5  03:42  5  04:28  4  03:45  5  05:25  5  03:32  4  04:56  4  00:04  2
                                                    01:34     03:50     09:25     00:48     05:22     01:22     01:18     00:56     01:11     01:51     03:03     00:12     00:52     00:09   
  Labākais laiks:                                         02:21     05:58     04:19     02:48     05:45     04:24     02:58     02:46     03:17     01:54     02:20     02:50     04:04     00:04   00:45:48

V50 Distance (5): 13 KP 4,5 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 34)   2.( 49)   3.( 37)   4.( 48)   5.( 40)   6.( 41)   7.( 42)   8.( 44)   9.( 38)  10.( 39)  11.( 51)  12.( 54)  13.(101)  Finišs              
  1. Rihards Barkovskis 1956    00:59:14 17:11:22   03:09  1  08:59  1  20:27  1  23:40  1  29:24  1  35:15  1  39:22  1  43:17  1  47:22  1  49:43  1  52:29  1  55:19  1  59:14  1  59:14  1 00:59:14
       79 Sēlijas mežs                              03:09  1  05:50  2  11:28  2  03:13  1  05:44  1  05:51  2  04:07  1  03:55  2  04:05  2  02:21  1  02:46  2  02:50  2  03:55  1  00:00  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Ilmārs Lucijanovs 1966     01:07:32 18:41:16   14:53  2  19:24  2  24:33  2  28:35  2  36:07  2  40:13  2  48:40  2  50:40  2  54:17  2  58:25  2  60:52  2  63:21  2  67:35  2  67:32  2 01:07:32
      499 Jēkabpils                                 14:53  2  04:31  1  05:09  1  04:02  2  07:32  2  04:06  1  08:27  2  02:00  1  03:37  1  04:08  2  02:27  1  02:29  1  04:14  2  ??:??  1
                                                    11:44    -01:19    -06:19     00:49     01:48    -01:45     04:20    -01:55    -00:28     01:47    -00:19    -00:21     00:19    -00:03   

V16 Distance (6): 12 KP 4,3 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 34)   2.( 49)   3.( 53)   4.( 39)   5.( 44)   6.( 42)   7.( 41)   8.( 45)   9.( 47)  10.( 38)  11.( 48)  12.(101)  Finišs              
  1. Renārs Lucijanovs 2001     00:46:40 16:54:00   02:25  1  08:29  1  10:54  1  13:50  1  20:13  1  23:09  1  26:01  1  29:26  1  37:14  1  39:22  1  43:02  1  46:40  1  46:40  1 00:46:40
      484 JVĢ                                       02:25  1  06:04  1  02:25  1  02:56  1  06:23  2  02:56  1  02:52  1  03:25  1  07:48  1  02:08  1  03:40  1  03:38  1  00:00  0
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Frīdis Mārtiņš Lūks 2000   01:36:13 16:25:45   16:16  2  28:17  2  32:02  2  36:06  2  42:17  2  50:21  2  57:06  2  64:08  2  76:38  2  80:45  2  88:28  2  96:00  2  96:13  2 01:36:13
      423 JVĢ                                       16:16  2  12:01  2  03:45  2  04:04  2  06:11  1  08:04  2  06:45  2  07:02  2  12:30  2  04:07  2  07:43  2  07:32  2  00:13  0
                                                    13:51     05:57     01:20     01:08    -00:12     05:08     03:53     03:37     04:42     01:59     04:03     03:54     00:13   
  Labākais laiks:                                         02:25     06:04     02:25     02:56     06:11     02:56     02:52     03:25     07:48     02:08     03:40     03:38     00:13   00:46:41

VB Distance (6): 12 KP 4,3 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 34)   2.( 49)   3.( 53)   4.( 39)   5.( 44)   6.( 42)   7.( 41)   8.( 45)   9.( 47)  10.( 38)  11.( 48)  12.(101)  Finišs              
  1. Aivars Meldrājs 1979       00:34:30 17:47:41   02:05  1  07:50  3  09:33  3  11:55  2  14:22  2  17:09  2  19:22  1  22:30  1  26:49  1  28:29  1  31:00  1  34:30  1  34:30  1 00:34:30
      696 Krustpils                                 02:05  1  05:45  4  01:43  3  02:22  1  02:27  1  02:47  3  02:13  1  03:08  1  04:19  1  01:40  1  02:31  1  03:30  2  00:00  4
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Armands Žurila 1970        00:38:19 18:17:48   02:31  5  07:23  2  08:58  1  11:32  1  14:09  1  16:42  1  21:28  2  24:44  2  29:55  2  31:46  2  34:46  2  38:20  2  38:19  2 00:38:19
      232 Jēkabpils                                 02:31  5  04:52  1  01:35  1  02:34  3  02:37  2  02:33  1  04:46  6  03:16  2  05:11  2  01:51  3  03:00  4  03:34  3  ??:??  3
                                                    00:26    -00:53    -00:08     00:12     00:10    -00:14     02:33     00:08     00:52     00:11     00:29     00:04    -00:01   
  3. Aigars Krasovskis 1968     00:38:37 18:05:27   02:24  3  07:17  1  09:32  2  12:07  3  15:31  3  18:11  3  21:29  3  24:59  3  30:34  3  32:19  3  35:09  3  38:37  3  38:37  3 00:38:37
      407 Sala                                      02:24  3  04:53  2  02:15  4  02:35  4  03:24  4  02:40  2  03:18  4  03:30  3  05:35  4  01:45  2  02:50  3  03:28  1  00:00  4
                                                    00:19    -00:52     00:32     00:13     00:57    -00:07     01:05     00:22     01:16     00:05     00:19    -00:02     00:00   
  4. Sergejs Ostrovskis 1975    00:40:55 17:41:27   02:32  6  07:55  4  10:42  4  13:13  4  16:59  5  20:12  5  23:26  5  27:08  5  32:30  5  34:32  5  37:12  5  40:50  4  40:55  4 00:40:55
       60 Jēkabpils                                 02:32  6  05:23  3  02:47  6  02:31  2  03:46  5  03:13  6  03:14  3  03:42  5  05:22  3  02:02  4  02:40  2  03:38  4  00:05  7
                                                    00:27    -00:22     01:04     00:09     01:19     00:26     01:01     00:34     01:03     00:22     00:09     00:08     00:05   
  5. Rinolds Skirjus 1976       00:41:16 16:31:53   02:09  2  09:02  6  10:43  5  13:32  5  16:34  4  19:25  4  22:10  4  25:42  4  31:22  4  33:29  4  36:49  4  41:18  5  41:16  5 00:41:16
       59 Jēkabpils                                 02:09  2  06:53  6  01:41  2  02:49  5  03:02  3  02:51  4  02:45  2  03:32  4  05:40  5  02:07  5  03:20  5  04:29  6  ??:??  2
                                                    00:04     01:08    -00:02     00:27     00:35     00:04     00:32     00:24     01:21     00:27     00:49     00:59    -00:02   
  6. Kaspars Lipskis 1971       00:46:00 16:35:27   02:29  4  08:30  5  11:07  6  13:57  6  19:14  6  22:21  6  25:44  6  29:38  6  35:47  6  37:57  6  41:56  6  46:03  6  46:00  6 00:46:00
       89 Jēkabpils                                 02:29  4  06:01  5  02:37  5  02:50  6  05:17  6  03:07  5  03:23  5  03:54  6  06:09  6  02:10  7  03:59  6  04:07  5  ??:??  1
                                                    00:24     00:16     00:54     00:28     02:50     00:20     01:10     00:46     01:50     00:30     01:28     00:37    -00:03   
  7. Rūdis Upmalis 1999         01:22:10 16:24:38   17:47  7  29:36  7  33:05  7  36:11  7  42:18  7  46:02  7  52:03  7  58:25  7  69:13  7  71:22  7  77:28  7  82:08  7  82:10  7 01:22:10
       58 Salas vsk.                                17:47  7  11:49  7  03:29  7  03:06  7  06:07  7  03:44  7  06:01  7  06:22  7  10:48  7  02:09  6  06:06  7  04:40  7  00:02  6
                                                    15:42     06:04     01:46     00:44     03:40     00:57     03:48     03:14     06:29     00:29     03:35     01:10     00:02   
  Labākais laiks:                                         02:05     04:52     01:35     02:22     02:27     02:33     02:13     03:08     04:19     01:40     02:31     03:28     00:02   00:33:15

SA Distance (7): 17 KP 5,8 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 35)   2.( 36)   3.( 50)   4.( 49)   5.( 37)   6.( 38)   7.( 44)   8.( 41)   9.( 42)  10.( 43)  11.( 40)  12.( 54)  13.( 46)  14.( 39)  15.( 48)  16.( 34)  17.(101)  Finišs              
  1. Ieva Ivbule 1998           00:55:06 18:14:45   03:46  2  05:16  2  06:24  1  11:02  1  14:39  1  18:33  1  21:06  1  24:57  1  27:19  1  31:09  1  38:19  1  40:51  1  42:40  1  45:52  1  48:09  1  52:23  1  55:11  1  55:06  1 00:55:06
      397 Sēlijas Mežs                              03:46  2  01:30  1  01:08  1  04:38  1  03:37  1  03:54  1  02:33  1  03:51  1  02:22  1  03:50  1  07:10  2  02:32  1  01:49  2  03:12  1  02:17  1  04:14  1  02:48  1  ??:??  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Ilvija Madsena 1977        01:05:32 18:26:25   05:22  3  07:06  3  08:17  3  12:58  3  17:13  2  24:18  2  29:00  2  33:14  2  35:44  2  40:10  2  46:45  2  49:52  2  51:36  2  55:14  2  57:32  2  62:09  2  65:31  2  65:32  2 01:05:32
      521 Ērgļi                                     05:22  3  01:44  3  01:11  2  04:41  2  04:15  2  07:05  3  04:42  3  04:14  2  02:30  2  04:26  3  06:35  1  03:07  3  01:44  1  03:38  2  02:18  2  04:37  2  03:22  3  00:01  3
                                                    01:36     00:14     00:03     00:03     00:38     03:11     02:09     00:23     00:08     00:36    -00:35     00:35    -00:05     00:26     00:01     00:23     00:34     00:06   
  3. Marija Dauškane 1982       01:10:54 18:22:34   03:37  1  05:12  1  06:31  2  11:24  2  20:39  3  25:52  3  29:52  3  36:08  3  39:40  3  43:47  3  50:59  3  53:56  3  55:53  3  59:39  3  62:19  3  67:47  3  70:56  3  70:54  3 01:10:54
      264 Pļaviņas                                  03:37  1  01:35  2  01:19  3  04:53  3  09:15  3  05:13  2  04:00  2  06:16  3  03:32  3  04:07  2  07:12  3  02:57  2  01:57  3  03:46  3  02:40  3  05:28  3  03:09  2  ??:??  2
                                                   -00:09     00:05     00:11     00:15     05:38     01:19     01:27     02:25     01:10     00:17     00:02     00:25     00:08     00:34     00:23     01:14     00:21     00:03   
  Labākais laiks:                                         03:37     01:30     01:08     04:38     03:37     03:54     02:33     03:51     02:22     03:50     06:35     02:32     01:44     03:12     02:17     04:14     02:48     00:01   00:54:23

V40 Distance (7): 17 KP 5,8 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 35)   2.( 36)   3.( 50)   4.( 49)   5.( 37)   6.( 38)   7.( 44)   8.( 41)   9.( 42)  10.( 43)  11.( 40)  12.( 54)  13.( 46)  14.( 39)  15.( 48)  16.( 34)  17.(101)  Finišs              
  1. Ilmārs Purviņš 1955        00:48:07 18:22:41   02:52  1  03:56  1  04:58  1  08:06  1  13:51  1  17:14  1  19:16  1  23:02  1  24:49  1  29:54  1  34:55  1  36:34  1  37:54  1  40:39  1  42:13  1  45:34  1  48:11  1  48:07  1 00:48:07
       50 Sēlijas mežs                              02:52  1  01:04  1  01:02  2  03:08  1  05:45  2  03:23  1  02:02  1  03:46  4  01:47  1  05:05  6  05:01  1  01:39  1  01:20  1  02:45  1  01:34  1  03:21  1  02:37  2  ??:??  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Jurijs Narels 1968         00:57:29 16:53:59   03:19  2  04:27  2  05:23  2  09:01  2  19:56  3  23:22  3  25:54  3  29:25  2  31:40  2  36:25  2  42:10  2  44:02  2  45:27  2  48:19  2  50:43  2  54:55  2  57:29  2  57:29  2 00:57:29
       53 Sala                                      03:19  2  01:08  2  00:56  1  03:38  2  10:55  3  03:26  2  02:32  4  03:31  1  02:15  2  04:45  5  05:45  2  01:52  2  01:25  2  02:52  2  02:24  5  04:12  4  02:34  1  00:00  3
                                                    00:27     00:04    -00:06     00:30     05:10     00:03     00:30    -00:15     00:28    -00:20     00:44     00:13     00:05     00:07     00:50     00:51    -00:03     00:04   
  3. Varis Peisenieks 1957      01:00:05 18:07:33   03:43  4  05:19  4  06:24  4  10:32  4  21:47  4  25:37  4  27:44  4  31:24  4  34:59  5  38:01  5  44:08  3  46:35  3  48:12  3  51:09  3  53:07  3  57:08  3  60:03  3  60:05  3 01:00:05
      720 Līvāni                                    03:43  4  01:36  5  01:05  4  04:08  5  11:15  5  03:50  4  02:07  2  03:40  3  03:35  6  03:02  1  06:07  3  02:27  4  01:37  3  02:57  3  01:58  2  04:01  2  02:55  4  00:02  4
                                                    00:51     00:32     00:03     01:00     05:30     00:27     00:05    -00:06     01:48    -02:03     01:06     00:48     00:17     00:12     00:24     00:40     00:18     00:06   
  4. Justs Lūkins 1966          01:00:51 18:47:25   03:42  3  05:09  3  06:20  3  10:21  3  15:12  2  22:54  2  25:45  2  30:04  3  33:22  3  37:17  3  44:08  3  46:36  4  48:29  4  51:29  4  53:34  4  57:57  4  60:46  4  60:51  4 01:00:51
       51 Sece                                      03:42  3  01:27  4  01:11  5  04:01  4  04:51  1  07:42  6  02:51  5  04:19  5  03:18  5  03:55  3  06:51  4  02:28  5  01:53  5  03:00  4  02:05  4  04:23  5  02:49  3  00:05  6
                                                    00:50     00:23     00:09     00:53    -00:54     04:19     00:49     00:33     01:31    -01:10     01:50     00:49     00:33     00:15     00:31     01:02     00:12     00:09   
  5. Ivars Veirihs 1970         01:05:10 16:49:10   05:12  6  06:27  5  07:29  5  11:19  5  22:20  5  26:04  5  28:18  5  31:51  5  34:10  4  37:28  4  47:15  5  49:27  5  51:07  5  54:37  5  56:37  5  60:42  5  65:11  5  65:10  5 01:05:10
      446 Jēkabpils                                 05:12  6  01:15  3  01:02  2  03:50  3  11:01  4  03:44  3  02:14  3  03:33  2  02:19  3  03:18  2  09:47  6  02:12  3  01:40  4  03:30  5  02:00  3  04:05  3  04:29  6  ??:??  2
                                                    02:20     00:11     00:00     00:42     05:16     00:21     00:12    -00:13     00:32    -01:47     04:46     00:33     00:20     00:45     00:26     00:44     01:52     00:03   
  6. Jānis Paeglis 1969         01:43:45 18:42:13   05:05  5  07:17  6  08:52  6  23:52  6  47:13  6  52:32  6  59:25  6  64:59  6  67:59  6  72:34  6  80:39  6  84:46  6  87:12  6  91:20  6  94:09  6 100:24  6 103:42  6 103:45  6 01:43:45
      106 Sēlpils                                   05:05  5  02:12  6  01:35  6  15:00  6  23:21  6  05:19  5  06:53  6  05:34  6  03:00  4  04:35  4  08:05  5  04:07  6  02:26  6  04:08  6  02:49  6  06:15  6  03:18  5  00:03  5
                                                    02:13     01:08     00:33     11:52     17:36     01:56     04:51     01:48     01:13    -00:30     03:04     02:28     01:06     01:23     01:15     02:54     00:41     00:07   
  Labākais laiks:                                         02:52     01:04     00:56     03:08     04:51     03:23     02:02     03:31     01:47     03:02     05:01     01:39     01:20     02:45     01:34     03:21     02:34     00:02   00:44:52

VA Distance (8): 18 KP 6,8 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 34)   2.( 35)   3.( 36)   4.( 37)   5.( 38)   6.( 39)   7.( 40)   8.( 41)   9.( 42)  10.( 43)  11.( 44)  12.( 45)  13.( 46)  14.( 47)  15.( 48)  16.( 49)  17.( 50)  18.(101)  Finišs              
  1. Aivars Lucijanovs 1999     01:07:00 16:59:10   02:19  2  04:07  2  05:21  1  12:15  1  16:02  1  17:28  1  20:06  1  23:32  1  25:57  1  32:33  1  35:32  1  43:21  1  46:04  1  51:21  1  55:09  1  58:30  1  63:06  1  67:03  1  67:00  1 01:07:00
      483 JVĢ                                       02:19  2  01:48  1  01:14  1  06:54  1  03:47  1  01:26  2  02:38  1  03:26  2  02:25  1  06:36  3  02:59  1  07:49  3  02:43  2  05:17  3  03:48  2  03:21  3  04:36  2  03:57  3  ??:??  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Jānis Turks 1956           01:08:40 18:09:44   02:33  3  05:12  3  07:10  3  19:29  2  23:25  2  25:25  2  28:42  2  32:59  2  35:27  2  39:25  2  42:35  2  46:49  2  49:27  2  54:05  2  58:03  2  60:45  2  65:08  2  68:42  2  68:40  2 01:08:40
       18 TOK Takas                                 02:33  3  02:39  3  01:58  2  12:19  2  03:56  3  02:00  3  03:17  3  04:17  3  02:28  2  03:58  1  03:10  2  04:14  1  02:38  1  04:38  1  03:58  3  02:42  1  04:23  1  03:34  1  ??:??  2
                                                    00:14     00:51     00:44     05:25     00:09     00:34     00:39     00:51     00:03    -02:38     00:11    -03:35    -00:05    -00:39     00:10    -00:39    -00:13    -00:23     00:01   
  3. Ingus Znotiņš 1985         01:15:31 17:28:50   01:46  1  03:36  1  05:58  2  22:21  3  26:11  3  27:32  3  30:31  3  33:39  3  36:20  3  40:40  3  44:27  3  49:41  3  52:28  3  57:22  3  60:42  3  63:25  3  71:55  3  75:29  3  75:31  3 01:15:31
       61 Sēlijas mežs                              01:46  1  01:50  2  02:22  3  16:23  3  03:50  2  01:21  1  02:59  2  03:08  1  02:41  3  04:20  2  03:47  3  05:14  2  02:47  3  04:54  2  03:20  1  02:43  2  08:30  3  03:34  1  00:02  3
                                                   -00:33     00:02     01:08     09:29     00:03    -00:05     00:21    -00:18     00:16    -02:16     00:48    -02:35     00:04    -00:23    -00:28    -00:38     03:54    -00:23     00:05   
  Labākais laiks:                                         01:46     01:48     01:14     06:54     03:47     01:21     02:38     03:08     02:25     03:58     02:59     04:14     02:38     04:38     03:20     02:42     04:23     03:34     00:02   00:57:29

S50 Distance (9): 13 KP 3,4 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 48)   2.( 38)   3.( 47)   4.( 44)   5.( 40)   6.( 45)   7.( 54)   8.( 51)   9.( 39)  10.( 33)  11.( 50)  12.( 34)  13.(101)  Finišs              
  1. Eugenija Rudzīte 1957      00:43:07 18:28:59   03:08  2  08:32  1  12:59  1  14:43  1  18:17  1  21:33  1  25:01  1  27:58  1  30:39  1  32:44  1  37:58  1  39:45  1  43:03  1  43:07  1 00:43:07
      522 Ērgļi                                     03:08  2  05:24  1  04:27  3  01:44  2  03:34  2  03:16  1  03:28  3  02:57  2  02:41  1  02:05  2  05:14  2  01:47  1  03:18  1  00:04  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Rita Šķipare 1965          00:43:51 16:59:21   02:30  1  13:35  3  15:05  3  16:34  3  20:04  2  23:44  2  26:06  2  28:53  2  31:35  2  33:30  2  38:10  2  40:11  2  43:53  2  43:51  2 00:43:51
      160 Čiekuri                                   02:30  1  11:05  3  01:30  1  01:29  1  03:30  1  03:40  2  02:22  1  02:47  1  02:42  2  01:55  1  04:40  1  02:01  2  03:42  2  ??:??  1
                                                   -00:38     05:41    -02:57    -00:15    -00:04     00:24    -01:06    -00:10     00:01    -00:10    -00:34     00:14     00:24    -00:06   
  3. Leontīna Vizule 1959       00:56:42 17:00:28   04:16  3  11:32  2  13:51  2  16:16  2  22:11  3  26:03  3  29:30  3  33:33  3  37:07  3  40:51  3  46:28  3  51:47  3  56:29  3  56:42  3 00:56:42
       76 JVĢ                                       04:16  3  07:16  2  02:19  2  02:25  3  05:55  3  03:52  3  03:27  2  04:03  3  03:34  3  03:44  3  05:37  3  05:19  3  04:42  3  00:13  3
                                                    01:08     01:52    -02:08     00:41     02:21     00:36    -00:01     01:06     00:53     01:39     00:23     03:32     01:24     00:09   
  Labākais laiks:                                         02:30     05:24     01:30     01:29     03:30     03:16     02:22     02:47     02:41     01:55     04:40     01:47     03:18     00:04   00:37:13

V60 Distance (9): 13 KP 3,4 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 48)   2.( 38)   3.( 47)   4.( 44)   5.( 40)   6.( 45)   7.( 54)   8.( 51)   9.( 39)  10.( 33)  11.( 50)  12.( 34)  13.(101)  Finišs              
  1. Zigmunds Daščors 1947      00:45:53 16:19:20   02:45  1  07:23  1  09:02  1  10:32  1  18:16  1  20:46  1  23:44  1  26:31  1  29:36  1  31:21  1  36:10  1  37:33  1  45:48  1  45:53  1 00:45:53
       83 SM                                        02:45  1  04:38  1  01:39  1  01:30  1  07:44  2  02:30  1  02:58  2  02:47  1  03:05  1  01:45  1  04:49  1  01:23  1  08:15  2  00:05  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Vladimirs Konstantinov...  01:08:39 17:29:07   04:10  2  13:18  2  18:04  2  20:33  2  25:44  2  39:50  2  42:05  2  45:13  2  50:04  2  52:36  2  59:43  2  62:40  2  68:07  2  68:39  2 01:08:39
      319 Sala                                      04:10  2  09:08  2  04:46  2  02:29  2  05:11  1  14:06  2  02:15  1  03:08  2  04:51  2  02:32  2  07:07  2  02:57  2  05:27  1  00:32  2
                                                    01:25     04:30     03:07     00:59    -02:33     11:36    -00:43     00:21     01:46     00:47     02:18     01:34    -02:48     00:27   
  Labākais laiks:                                         02:45     04:38     01:39     01:30     05:11     02:30     02:15     02:47     03:05     01:45     04:49     01:23     05:27     00:05   00:39:49

V70 Distance (9): 13 KP 3,4 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 48)   2.( 38)   3.( 47)   4.( 44)   5.( 40)   6.( 45)   7.( 54)   8.( 51)   9.( 39)  10.( 33)  11.( 50)  12.( 34)  13.(101)  Finišs              
  1. Imants Meldrājs 1942       00:41:02 17:51:19   02:58  1  07:35  1  11:04  1  12:44  1  16:11  1  19:03  1  21:12  1  24:07  1  26:29  1  28:31  1  35:10  1  37:37  1  41:01  1  41:02  1 00:41:02
       84 Latvijas Mērnieks                         02:58  1  04:37  1  03:29  1  01:40  1  03:27  1  02:52  1  02:09  1  02:55  1  02:22  1  02:02  1  06:39  2  02:27  2  03:24  1  00:01  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Jānis Kalniņš 1943         00:50:08 17:26:24   03:21  2  08:55  2  14:09  2  16:09  2  20:51  2  24:33  2  27:39  2  31:07  2  33:58  2  38:25  2  43:50  2  45:25  2  49:56  2  50:08  2 00:50:08
       78 Sēlijas mežs                              03:21  2  05:34  2  05:14  2  02:00  2  04:42  2  03:42  2  03:06  2  03:28  2  02:51  2  04:27  2  05:25  1  01:35  1  04:31  2  00:12  2
                                                    00:23     00:57     01:45     00:20     01:15     00:50     00:57     00:33     00:29     02:25    -01:14    -00:52     01:07     00:11   
  Labākais laiks:                                         02:58     04:37     03:29     01:40     03:27     02:52     02:09     02:55     02:22     02:02     05:25     01:35     03:24     00:01   00:38:56

OPEN ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt              
  1. Jānis Ziediņš 1969         01:05:33 16:45:25   01:33  03:31  04:50  07:05  10:46  12:53  16:30  22:15  26:03  30:07  31:58  33:23  35:05  37:18  23:40  40:40  41:19  43:45  46:55  50:46  55:53  57:36  60:48  62:27  65:34  65:33 01:05:33 25p
      254 Aizkraukle                                01:33  01:58  01:19  02:15  03:41  02:07  03:37  05:45  03:48  04:04  01:51  01:25  01:42  02:13                00:39  02:26  03:10  03:51  05:07  01:43  03:12  01:39  03:07  ??:??
                                                    [31 ]  [40 ]  [51 ]  [46 ]  [54 ]  [45 ]  [41 ]  [42 ]  [43 ]  [44 ]  [47 ]  [52 ]  [38 ]  [39 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [48 ]  [53 ]  [37 ]  [49 ]  [50 ]  [36 ]  [35 ]  [34 ]  [101] Finišs     =25
  2. Inga Ziediņa 1971          01:07:20 17:08:27   01:13  03:47  06:45  08:34  10:10  15:59  18:37  22:19  26:59  28:30  15:01  31:40  34:20  35:26  36:07  38:01  43:07  48:25  51:13  54:46  57:18  59:38  62:26  64:18  65:58  67:20 01:07:20 25p
      487 Aizkraukle                                01:13  02:34  02:58  01:49  01:36  05:49  02:38  03:42  04:40  01:31                02:40  01:06  00:41  01:54  05:06  05:18  02:48  03:33  02:32  02:20  02:48  01:52  01:40  01:22
                                                    [101]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [50 ]  [49 ]  [53 ]  [37 ]  [48 ]  [33 ]  [32 ]  [39 ]  [38 ]  [52 ]  [47 ]  [44 ]  [43 ]  [42 ]  [41 ]  [45 ]  [54 ]  [46 ]  [51 ]  [40 ]  [31 ] Finišs     =25
  3. Dainis Briģis 1971         00:53:51 16:58:03   01:43  02:12  04:03  05:09  16:14  05:41  21:46  23:31  24:16  24:48  26:06  29:48  33:57  36:40  39:38  42:01  43:25  44:03  46:54  48:44  52:54  53:51 00:53:51 21p
      206 Koknese                                   01:43  00:29  01:51  01:06  11:05                01:45  00:45  00:32  01:18  03:42  04:09  02:43  02:58  02:23  01:24  00:38  02:51  01:50  04:10  00:57
                                                    [33 ]  [48 ]  [53 ]  [49 ]  [37 ]  [32 ]  [39 ]  [38 ]  [52 ]  [47 ]  [44 ]  [43 ]  [42 ]  [41 ]  [45 ]  [40 ]  [31 ]  [51 ]  [54 ]  [46 ]  [101] Finišs     =21
  4. Valērijs Seļiverstovs ...  01:27:42 17:29:04   01:24  09:11  11:48  15:43  16:56  26:59  30:35  33:54  38:05  42:58  43:58  49:28  50:42  53:29  56:38  43:39  64:31  73:02  83:02  85:06  87:42 01:27:42 20p
      741 Rīteri                                    01:24  07:47  02:37  03:55  01:13  10:03  03:36  03:19  04:11  04:53  01:00  05:30  01:14  02:47  03:09                08:31  10:00  02:04  02:36
                                                    [101]  [50 ]  [36 ]  [35 ]  [34 ]  [46 ]  [54 ]  [45 ]  [40 ]  [51 ]  [31 ]  [52 ]  [47 ]  [38 ]  [39 ]  [32 ]  [53 ]  [49 ]  [48 ]  [33 ] Finišs     =20
  5. Inese Arbeitere 1968       01:28:00 17:29:03   01:24  09:55  12:19  15:54  17:48  26:50  30:27  34:31  38:35  43:09  44:27  49:55  51:05  53:54  56:56  43:51  64:29  73:20  83:18  85:15  88:00 01:28:00 20p
      742 Rīteri                                    01:24  08:31  02:24  03:35  01:54  09:02  03:37  04:04  04:04  04:34  01:18  05:28  01:10  02:49  03:02                08:51  09:58  01:57  02:45
                                                    [101]  [50 ]  [36 ]  [35 ]  [34 ]  [46 ]  [54 ]  [45 ]  [40 ]  [51 ]  [31 ]  [52 ]  [47 ]  [38 ]  [39 ]  [32 ]  [53 ]  [49 ]  [48 ]  [33 ] Finišs     =20
  6. Guntars Kudiņš 1986        00:57:42 18:18:10   01:06  03:12  06:21  16:11  17:29  19:17  24:42  30:31  33:35  35:53  22:54  39:27  41:53  43:37  44:18  47:10  55:12  56:33  57:42 00:57:42 18p
      740 Jēkabpils                                 01:06  02:06  03:09  09:50  01:18  01:48  05:25  05:49  03:04  02:18                02:26  01:44  00:41  02:52  08:02  01:21  01:09
                                                    [101]  [46 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [50 ]  [34 ]  [49 ]  [37 ]  [53 ]  [33 ]  [32 ]  [39 ]  [38 ]  [52 ]  [47 ]  [31 ]  [40 ]  [51 ] Finišs     =18
  7. Andrejs Andronovs 1962     01:05:05 17:52:02   01:09  04:08  09:06  11:27  13:36  21:21  25:51  28:47  35:19  36:53  23:57  42:16  45:38  45:53  47:49  52:26  61:51  63:03  65:05 01:05:05 17p
      389 Sala                                      01:09  02:59  04:58  02:21  02:09  07:45  04:30  02:56  06:32  01:34                03:22  00:15  01:56  04:37  09:25  01:12  02:02
                                                    [101]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [50 ]  [49 ]  [53 ]  [37 ]  [48 ]  [33 ]  [32 ]  [39 ]  [38 ]  [38 ]  [52 ]  [44 ]  [31 ]  [51 ] Finišs     =17
  8. Pēteris Krastiņš 1971      01:05:57 16:35:57   03:27  04:45  06:39  11:33  21:24  25:36  28:28  32:25  35:10  40:29  46:10  49:00  50:20  53:07  55:02  61:35  63:21  66:01  65:57 01:05:57 17p
       92 Sala                                      03:27  01:18  01:54  04:54  09:51  04:12  02:52  03:57  02:45  05:19  05:41  02:50  01:20  02:47  01:55  06:33  01:46  02:40  ??:??
                                                    [35 ]  [36 ]  [34 ]  [49 ]  [37 ]  [38 ]  [44 ]  [41 ]  [42 ]  [43 ]  [40 ]  [54 ]  [46 ]  [39 ]  [48 ]  [50 ]  [34 ]  [101] Finišs     =17
  9. Darja Andronova 2003       01:03:59 17:52:17   01:24  03:54  08:49  11:19  13:18  20:33  25:34  28:30  35:05  36:37  42:04  47:33  52:12  61:14  62:16  63:59 01:03:59 15p
      145 Salas vsk.                                01:24  02:30  04:55  02:30  01:59  07:15  05:01  02:56  06:35  01:32  05:27  05:29  04:39  09:02  01:02  01:43
                                                    [101]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [50 ]  [49 ]  [53 ]  [37 ]  [48 ]  [33 ]  [39 ]  [52 ]  [44 ]  [51 ]  [31 ] Finišs     =15
 10. Ilona Žurila 1976          00:55:13 18:11:34   03:15  06:17  07:37  11:25         18:28  20:13  22:34  27:29  34:25  42:21  46:04  50:46  54:43  55:13 00:55:13 14p
      286 Jēkabpils                                 03:15  03:02  01:20  03:48                       02:21  04:55  06:56  07:56  03:43  04:42  03:57  00:30
                                                    [39 ]  [33 ]  [48 ]  [53 ]  [32 ]  [52 ]  [47 ]  [44 ]  [42 ]  [41 ]  [45 ]  [54 ]  [51 ]  [101] Finišs     =14
 11. Edijs Zeipe 2002           00:44:36 17:58:13   04:16  06:20  17:48  06:23  31:16  44:16  44:36 00:44:36 6p
      642 Pļaviņas                                  04:16  02:04  11:28                13:00  00:20
                                                    [31 ]  [51 ]  [39 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [101] Finišs     =6
 12. Daniela Krasovska 2005     00:13:07 18:08:52   02:09  05:24  08:15  10:13  13:09  13:07 00:13:07 5p
      395 Salas vsk.                                02:09  03:15  02:51  01:58  02:56  ??:??
                                                    [51 ]  [52 ]  [39 ]  [33 ]  [101] Finišs     =5
 13. Daniela Krasovska 2005     00:16:50 16:20:09   02:10  05:47  12:14  16:49  16:50 00:16:50 4p
      395 Salas vsk.                                02:10  03:37  06:27  04:35  00:01
                                                    [51 ]  [52 ]  [48 ]  [101] Finišs     =4
 14. Rēzija Kalniņa 2005        00:41:05 16:12:36   22:24  15:37  32:35  40:56  41:05 00:41:05 4p
       88 Sūnu p/s                                  22:24                08:21  00:09
                                                    [52 ]  [51 ]  [39 ]  [101] Finišs     =4
#1 Distance (S10,V10): 3 KP 1,8 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)  Finišs              
  1. Mikus Nenišķis 2006        00:07:46 17:54:38   01:40  1            06:08  2  07:46  1 00:07:46
      619 Salas vsk.                                01:40  1                              
                                                    00:00                                 
  2. Nauris Pinne 2006          00:08:22 16:24:36   01:42  2            06:07  1  08:22  2 00:08:22
      630 Jēkabpils 3.vsk                           01:42  2                              
                                                    00:02                                 
  3. Juris Celmārs 2008         00:09:53 18:05:53   01:50  3            08:02  3  09:53  3 00:09:53
      623 Jēkabpils p/s                             01:50  3                              
                                                    00:10                                 
  4. Roberts Konstantinovs ...  00:12:30 17:25:23   02:16  6            09:52  4  12:30  4 00:12:30
      636 Jēkabpils p/s                             02:16  6                              
                                                    00:36                                 
  5. Līna Madsena 2008          00:13:48 18:26:28   02:37  8            10:23  5  13:48  5 00:13:48
      580 Ērgļi                                     02:37  8                              
                                                    00:57                                 
  6. Natālija Krasovska 2007    00:16:21 16:14:29   01:54  4            13:51  6  16:21  6 00:16:21
      456 Sala                                      01:54  4                              
                                                    00:14                                 
  7. Loreta Nikolajeva 2006     00:18:45 18:41:48   02:12  5            16:26  7  18:45  7 00:18:45
      758 Jēkabpils p/s                             02:12  5                              
                                                    00:32                                 
  8. Renārs Paeglis 2006        00:19:19 18:41:09   04:26 10            16:43  9  19:19  8 00:19:19
      472 Jēkabpils p/s                             04:26 10                              
                                                    02:46                                 
  9. Renāte Paegle 2007         00:20:24 18:41:46   02:23  7            16:41  8  20:24  9 00:20:24
      471 Jēkabpils p/s                             02:23  7                              
                                                    00:43                                 
 10. Lauma Valeskalne 2010      00:27:55 16:13:36   03:19  9  04:34  1  24:16 10  27:55 10 00:27:55
      763 PII Ābelīte                               03:19  9  01:15  1  19:42  1  03:39  9
                                                    01:39                         02:01   
  Labākais laiks:                                         01:40     01:15     19:42     01:38   00:24:15

#2 Distance (S12,V12): 5 KP 1,8 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 51)   2.( 52)   3.( 39)   4.( 48)   5.(101)  Finišs              
  1. Mikus Nenišķis 2006        00:14:18 18:17:00   02:02  1  05:20  1  07:17  1  09:40  1  14:22  1  14:18  1 00:14:18
      619 Salas vsk.                                02:02  1  03:18  2  01:57  1  02:23  1  04:42  1  ??:??  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Nauris Pinne 2006          00:20:48 16:59:44   02:21  3  06:21  3  09:07  3  15:59  3  20:49  2  20:48  2 00:20:48
      630 Jēkabpils 3.vsk                           02:21  3  04:00  3  02:46  3  06:52  2  04:50  2  ??:??  2
                                                    00:19     00:42     00:49     04:29     00:08     00:03   
  3. Kristers Valeskalns 2005   00:21:25 16:23:22   02:11  2  05:28  2  07:37  2  14:35  2  21:17  3  21:25  3 00:21:25
      244 Salas vsk.                                02:11  2  03:17  1  02:09  2  06:58  3  06:42  3  00:08  3
                                                    00:09    -00:01     00:12     04:35     02:00     00:12   
  Labākais laiks:                                         02:02     03:17     01:57     02:23     04:42     00:08   00:14:29

#3 Distance (S14,V14): 9 KP 2,4 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 35)   2.( 36)   3.( 50)   4.( 33)   5.( 31)   6.( 40)   7.( 54)   8.( 46)   9.(101)  Finišs              
  1. Laine Odziļeviča 2003      00:23:25 16:51:11   03:43  2  05:25  2  06:36  1  11:22  1  15:07  1  16:42  1  19:25  1  21:34  1  23:28  1  23:25  1 00:23:25
      402 Ābeļu p/s                                 03:43  2  01:42  2  01:11  2  04:46  2  03:45  3  01:35  1  02:43  2  02:09  4  01:54  2  ??:??  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Laura Nikola Pinne 2002    00:25:30 16:59:11   04:00  4  05:49  3  07:16  2  11:46  2  15:12  2  17:35  2  20:58  2  23:25  2  25:31  2  25:30  2 00:25:30
      616 Ābeļu p/s                                 04:00  4  01:49  4  01:27  5  04:30  1  03:26  1  02:23  5  03:23  5  02:27  6  02:06  4  ??:??  6
                                                    00:17     00:07     00:16    -00:16    -00:19     00:48     00:40     00:18     00:12     00:02   
  3. Tabita Tīna Lūka 2002      00:26:06 17:42:18   03:37  1  05:20  1  07:41  3  13:20  3  17:11  3  19:13  3  22:04  3  24:14  3  26:08  3  26:06  3 00:26:06
      444 JVĢ                                       03:37  1  01:43  3  02:21  9  05:39  5  03:51  4  02:02  4  02:51  3  02:10  5  01:54  2  ??:??  5
                                                   -00:06     00:01     01:10     00:53     00:06     00:27     00:08     00:01     00:00     00:01   
  4. Kristiāns Lipskis 2004     00:27:19 16:41:33   05:17  9  07:06  6  08:19  6  14:03  5  18:08  5  19:49  4  23:10  4  24:56  4  27:22  4  27:19  4 00:27:19
      212 Jēkabpils p/s                             05:17  9  01:49  4  01:13  3  05:44  7  04:05  5  01:41  2  03:21  4  01:46  1  02:26  6  ??:??  2
                                                    01:34     00:07     00:02     00:58     00:20     00:06     00:38    -00:23     00:32     00:00   
  5. Dāvis Vintišs 2005         00:27:44 16:46:29   05:12  8  08:21 11  09:41  8  15:16  8  19:34  6  21:26  6  24:03  5  25:56  5  27:47  5  27:44  5 00:27:44
      715 OK Arona                                  05:12  8  03:09 12  01:20  4  05:35  4  04:18  7  01:52  3  02:37  1  01:53  3  01:51  1  ??:??  2
                                                    01:29     01:27     00:09     00:49     00:33     00:17    -00:06    -00:16    -00:03     00:00   
  6. Elīza Madsena 2004         00:29:39 18:26:29   05:21 10  06:55  5  08:05  5  13:38  4  17:16  4  20:04  5  24:45  6  27:15  6  29:45  6  29:39  6 00:29:39
      519 Ērgļi                                     05:21 10  01:34  1  01:10  1  05:33  3  03:38  2  02:48  8  04:41  7  02:30  7  02:30  8  ??:??  1
                                                    01:38    -00:08    -00:01     00:47    -00:07     01:13     01:58     00:21     00:36    -00:03   
  7. Agita Cukanova 2003        00:32:19 18:08:51   03:48  3  06:16  4  07:59  4  14:44  6  20:20  9  23:24  9  28:05  9  29:54  7  32:20  7  32:19  7 00:32:19
      501 Pļaviņas                                  03:48  3  02:28  7  01:43  7  06:45 10  05:36 11  03:04 10  04:41  7  01:49  2  02:26  6  ??:??  6
                                                    00:05     00:46     00:32     01:59     01:51     01:29     01:58    -00:20     00:32     00:02   
  8. Marta Langenfelde 2003     00:32:28 18:02:18   06:17 12  08:17 10  10:15  9  16:00  9  20:07  8  22:57  8  27:20  7  30:02  8  32:27  8  32:28  8 00:32:28
      532 Pļaviņas                                  06:17 12  02:00  6  01:58  8  05:45  8  04:07  6  02:50  9  04:23  6  02:42  9  02:25  5  00:01  9
                                                    02:34     00:18     00:47     00:59     00:22     01:15     01:40     00:33     00:31     00:04   
  9. Krista Stūre 2005          00:33:08 18:33:20   04:26  5  07:27  7  09:05  7  14:58  7  19:50  7  22:14  7  27:49  8  30:23  9  33:05  9  33:08  9 00:33:08
      289 Pļaviņas                                  04:26  5  03:01 10  01:38  6  05:53  9  04:52  8  02:24  6  05:35  9  02:34  8  02:42  9  00:03 10
                                                    00:43     01:19     00:27     01:07     01:07     00:49     02:52     00:25     00:48     00:06   
 10. Helmuts Vītols 2003        00:42:08 17:59:54   04:56  7  07:50  8  10:45 11  18:38 11  23:34 11  26:17 10  35:38 10  39:05 10  42:04 10  42:08 10 00:42:08
      447 Pļaviņas                                  04:56  7  02:54  9  02:55 11  07:53 11  04:56  9  02:43  7  09:21 12  03:27 11  02:59 11  00:04 11
                                                    01:13     01:12     01:44     03:07     01:11     01:08     06:38     01:18     01:05     00:07   
 11. Andis Daugavietis 2003     00:43:47 17:58:08   04:48  6  07:56  9  10:19 10  16:02 10  21:26 10  29:35 11  37:51 11  40:46 11  43:47 11  43:47 11 00:43:47
      573 Pļaviņas                                  04:48  6  03:08 11  02:23 10  05:43  6  05:24 10  08:09 12  08:16 10  02:55 10  03:01 12  00:00  8
                                                    01:05     01:26     01:12     00:57     01:39     06:34     05:33     00:46     01:07     00:03   
 12. Elīza Luksa 2003           00:48:18 18:06:37   06:14 11  08:51 12  12:38 12  22:04 12  28:57 12  32:10 12  41:22 12  45:25 12  48:14 12  48:18 12 00:48:18
      481 Pļaviņas                                  06:14 11  02:37  8  03:47 12  09:26 12  06:53 12  03:13 11  09:12 11  04:03 12  02:49 10  00:04 11
                                                    02:31     00:55     02:36     04:40     03:08     01:38     06:29     01:54     00:55     00:07   
  Labākais laiks:                                         03:37     01:34     01:10     04:30     03:26     01:35     02:37     01:46     01:51     00:01   00:22:07

#4 Distance (S16,SB): 11 KP 3,1 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 39)   2.( 48)   3.( 53)   4.( 32)   5.( 52)   6.( 44)   7.( 42)   8.( 41)   9.( 45)  10.( 51)  11.(101)  Finišs              
  1. Irēna Brālīte 1983         00:29:37 16:43:37   01:49  4  04:09  2  06:13  2            10:33  1  12:48  1  16:02  1  19:10  1  23:08  1  26:56  1  29:36  1  29:37  1 00:29:37
      757 Sēlijas Mežs                              01:49  4  02:20  2  02:04  1                                03:14  1  03:08  1  03:58  1  03:48  3  02:40  7  00:01  4
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00                                   00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Tabita Tīna Lūka 2002      00:35:50 16:41:26   01:41  3  04:28  3  11:08  8            15:33  7  17:48  2  21:35  2  25:31  2  30:30  2  33:46  2  35:53  2  35:50  2 00:35:50
      444 JVĢ                                       01:41  3  02:47  4  06:40  9                                03:47  6  03:56  3  04:59  6  03:16  1  02:07  1  ??:??  3
                                                   -00:08     00:27     04:36                                   00:33     00:48     01:01    -00:32    -00:33    -00:04   
  3. Laine Odziļeviča 2003      00:37:18 17:42:29   01:37  2  03:44  1  05:53  1            13:05  4  18:52  4  22:29  3  26:41  3  30:47  3  35:07  3  37:23  3  37:18  3 00:37:18
      402 Ābeļu p/s                                 01:37  2  02:07  1  02:09  2                                03:37  3  04:12  5  04:06  2  04:20  5  02:16  3  ??:??  1
                                                   -00:12    -00:13     00:05                                   00:23     01:04     00:08     00:32    -00:24    -00:06   
  4. Ilana Golubova 1982        00:38:36 16:14:46   01:53  7  06:14  7  09:16  6  00:13  1  17:05  8  19:59  6  23:37  4  27:19  4  31:42  4  36:03  4  38:34  4  38:36  4 00:38:36
      388 Sala                                      01:53  7  04:21  8  03:02  5                      02:54  4  03:38  4  03:42  2  04:23  3  04:21  6  02:31  4  00:02  6
                                                    00:04     02:01     00:58                         00:39     00:24     00:34     00:25     00:33    -00:09     00:01   
  5. Diāna Pauniņa 1998         00:39:25 17:55:20   01:34  1  04:41  5  09:33  7            15:28  6  17:51  3  24:27  7  28:33  5  32:58  5  36:56  5  39:29  5  39:25  5 00:39:25
        7 Pļaviņas                                  01:34  1  03:07  6  04:52  8                                06:36  9  04:06  4  04:25  4  03:58  4  02:33  6  ??:??  2
                                                   -00:15     00:47     02:48                                   03:22     00:58     00:27     00:10    -00:07    -00:05   
  6. Ieva Dauškane 1981         00:41:22 18:40:34   01:51  6  04:48  6  07:29  3            12:43  2  20:00  7  23:43  5  28:50  6  33:42  6  38:26  6  41:15  6  41:22  6 00:41:22
      266 Pļaviņas                                  01:51  6  02:57  5  02:41  4                                03:43  5  05:07  7  04:52  5  04:44  7  02:49  8  00:07  8
                                                    00:02     00:37     00:37                                   00:29     01:59     00:54     00:56     00:09     00:06   
  7. Aleksa Dauškane 2001       00:42:23 18:39:23   02:06  8  06:15  8  08:45  5            13:48  5  21:37  8  25:08  8  29:44  7  34:49  7  39:44  7  42:16  7  42:23  7 00:42:23
      265 Pļaviņas                                  02:06  8  04:09  7  02:30  3                                03:31  2  04:36  6  05:05  7  04:55  8  02:32  5  00:07  8
                                                    00:17     01:49     00:26                                   00:17     01:28     01:07     01:07    -00:08     00:06   
  8. Anastasija Muraško 1998    00:42:37 16:34:55   01:49  4  04:30  4  07:35  4            12:50  3  19:49  5  24:10  6  32:00  8  37:05  8  40:25  8  42:36  8  42:37  8 00:42:37
      363 Salas vsk.                                01:49  4  02:41  3  03:05  6                                04:21  7  07:50  9  05:05  7  03:20  2  02:11  2  00:01  4
                                                    00:00     00:21     01:01                                   01:07     04:42     01:07    -00:28    -00:29     00:00   
  9. Imalda Žurila 1998         00:51:44 18:11:40   03:09  9  07:33  9  11:23  9            18:23  9  22:36  9  27:28  9  34:21  9  42:20  9  48:18  9  51:38  9  51:44  9 00:51:44
      263 JVĢ                                       03:09  9  04:24  9  03:50  7                                04:52  8  06:53  8  07:59  9  05:58  9  03:20  9  00:06  7
                                                    01:20     02:04     01:46                                   01:38     03:45     04:01     02:10     00:40     00:05   

#5 Distance (S40,V50): 13 KP 4,5 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 34)   2.( 49)   3.( 37)   4.( 48)   5.( 40)   6.( 41)   7.( 42)   8.( 44)   9.( 38)  10.( 39)  11.( 51)  12.( 54)  13.(101)  Finišs              
  1. Ruta Šķipare 1971          00:46:39 17:00:33   02:21  1  08:24  1  13:02  1  15:52  1  21:37  1  26:01  1  29:01  1  31:47  1  35:04  1  36:58  1  39:20  1  42:40  1  46:44  1  46:39  1 00:46:39
      161 Čiekuri                                   02:21  1  06:03  4  04:38  2  02:50  2  05:45  2  04:24  2  03:00  2  02:46  2  03:17  1  01:54  1  02:22  2  03:20  5  04:04  2  ??:??  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Baiba Kaļva 1961           00:51:07 18:32:08   02:45  2  08:43  2  13:22  2  16:43  2  23:23  2  29:15  2  32:13  2  35:18  2  39:16  2  41:15  2  43:35  2  46:42  2  50:52  2  51:07  2 00:51:07
      515 Ērgļi                                     02:45  2  05:58  3  04:39  3  03:21  4  06:40  3  05:52  7  02:58  1  03:05  3  03:58  4  01:59  2  02:20  1  03:07  4  04:10  3  00:15  7
                                                    00:24    -00:05     00:01     00:31     00:55     01:28    -00:02     00:19     00:41     00:05    -00:02    -00:13     00:06     00:20   
  3. Rihards Barkovskis 1956    00:59:14 17:11:22   03:09  4  08:59  3  20:27  4  23:40  4  29:24  4  35:15  4  39:22  4  43:17  4  47:22  4  49:43  4  52:29  4  55:19  4  59:14  3  59:14  3 00:59:14
       79 Sēlijas mežs                              03:09  4  05:50  2  11:28  5  03:13  3  05:44  1  05:51  6  04:07  5  03:55  7  04:05  5  02:21  4  02:46  4  02:50  2  03:55  1  00:00  3
                                                    00:48    -00:13     06:50     00:23    -00:01     01:27     01:07     01:09     00:48     00:27     00:24    -00:30    -00:09     00:05   
  4. Dace Staģīte 1955          00:59:49 16:56:56   03:43  5  11:03  5  15:22  3  18:45  3  26:57  3  32:47  3  36:01  3  39:35  3  44:46  3  47:33  3  50:23  3  54:20  3  59:41  4  59:49  4 00:59:49
       65 Sēlijas mežs                              03:43  5  07:20  6  04:19  1  03:23  5  08:12  5  05:50  5  03:14  3  03:34  5  05:11  7  02:47  5  02:50  5  03:57  7  05:21  7  00:08  6
                                                    01:22     01:17    -00:19     00:33     02:27     01:26     00:14     00:48     01:54     00:53     00:28     00:37     01:17     00:13   
  5. Gundega Jurāne 1959        01:04:57 17:23:06   03:01  3  09:36  4  25:30  6  28:18  5  37:35  6  42:12  6  45:42  5  48:48  5  52:29  5  54:29  5  57:37  5  60:27  5  64:50  5  64:57  5 01:04:57
       64 Sēlijas mežs                              03:01  3  06:35  5  15:54  7  02:48  1  09:17  6  04:37  3  03:30  4  03:06  4  03:41  3  02:00  3  03:08  6  02:50  2  04:23  5  00:07  5
                                                    00:40     00:32     11:16    -00:02     03:32     00:13     00:30     00:20     00:24     00:06     00:46    -00:30     00:19     00:12   
  6. Ilmārs Lucijanovs 1966     01:07:32 18:41:16   14:53  7  19:24  7  24:33  5  28:35  6  36:07  5  40:13  5  48:40  6  50:40  6  54:17  6  58:25  6  60:52  6  63:21  6  67:35  6  67:32  6 01:07:32
      499 Jēkabpils                                 14:53  7  04:31  1  05:09  4  04:02  7  07:32  4  04:06  1  08:27  7  02:00  1  03:37  2  04:08  7  02:27  3  02:29  1  04:14  4  ??:??  2
                                                    12:32    -01:32     00:31     01:12     01:47    -00:18     05:27    -00:46     00:20     02:14     00:05    -00:51     00:10     00:02   
  7. Vija Druveniece 1955       01:18:32 16:04:52   03:55  6  13:48  6  27:51  7  31:29  7  42:36  7  48:22  7  52:40  7  56:22  7  60:50  7  64:35  7  70:00  7  73:32  7  78:28  7  78:32  7 01:18:32
       66 Sēlijas mežs                              03:55  6  09:53  7  14:03  6  03:38  6  11:07  7  05:46  4  04:18  6  03:42  6  04:28  6  03:45  6  05:25  7  03:32  6  04:56  6  00:04  4
                                                    01:34     03:50     09:25     00:48     05:22     01:22     01:18     00:56     01:11     01:51     03:03     00:12     00:52     00:09   
  Labākais laiks:                                         02:21     04:31     04:19     02:48     05:44     04:06     02:58     02:00     03:17     01:54     02:20     02:29     03:55     00:04   00:42:46

#6 Distance (V16,VB): 12 KP 4,3 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 34)   2.( 49)   3.( 53)   4.( 39)   5.( 44)   6.( 42)   7.( 41)   8.( 45)   9.( 47)  10.( 38)  11.( 48)  12.(101)  Finišs              
  1. Aivars Meldrājs 1979       00:34:30 17:47:41   02:05  1  07:50  3  09:33  3  11:55  2  14:22  2  17:09  2  19:22  1  22:30  1  26:49  1  28:29  1  31:00  1  34:30  1  34:30  1 00:34:30
      696 Krustpils                                 02:05  1  05:45  4  01:43  3  02:22  1  02:27  1  02:47  3  02:13  1  03:08  1  04:19  1  01:40  1  02:31  1  03:30  2  00:00  4
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Armands Žurila 1970        00:38:19 18:17:48   02:31  6  07:23  2  08:58  1  11:32  1  14:09  1  16:42  1  21:28  2  24:44  2  29:55  2  31:46  2  34:46  2  38:20  2  38:19  2 00:38:19
      232 Jēkabpils                                 02:31  6  04:52  1  01:35  1  02:34  3  02:37  2  02:33  1  04:46  7  03:16  2  05:11  2  01:51  3  03:00  4  03:34  3  ??:??  3
                                                    00:26    -00:53    -00:08     00:12     00:10    -00:14     02:33     00:08     00:52     00:11     00:29     00:04    -00:01   
  3. Aigars Krasovskis 1968     00:38:37 18:05:27   02:24  3  07:17  1  09:32  2  12:07  3  15:31  3  18:11  3  21:29  3  24:59  3  30:34  3  32:19  3  35:09  3  38:37  3  38:37  3 00:38:37
      407 Sala                                      02:24  3  04:53  2  02:15  4  02:35  4  03:24  4  02:40  2  03:18  5  03:30  4  05:35  4  01:45  2  02:50  3  03:28  1  00:00  4
                                                    00:19    -00:52     00:32     00:13     00:57    -00:07     01:05     00:22     01:16     00:05     00:19    -00:02     00:00   
  4. Sergejs Ostrovskis 1975    00:40:55 17:41:27   02:32  7  07:55  4  10:42  4  13:13  4  16:59  5  20:12  5  23:26  5  27:08  5  32:30  5  34:32  5  37:12  5  40:50  4  40:55  4 00:40:55
       60 Jēkabpils                                 02:32  7  05:23  3  02:47  7  02:31  2  03:46  5  03:13  7  03:14  4  03:42  6  05:22  3  02:02  4  02:40  2  03:38  4  00:05  8
                                                    00:27    -00:22     01:04     00:09     01:19     00:26     01:01     00:34     01:03     00:22     00:09     00:08     00:05   
  5. Rinolds Skirjus 1976       00:41:16 16:31:53   02:09  2  09:02  7  10:43  5  13:32  5  16:34  4  19:25  4  22:10  4  25:42  4  31:22  4  33:29  4  36:49  4  41:18  5  41:16  5 00:41:16
       59 Jēkabpils                                 02:09  2  06:53  7  01:41  2  02:49  5  03:02  3  02:51  4  02:45  2  03:32  5  05:40  5  02:07  5  03:20  5  04:29  7  ??:??  2
                                                    00:04     01:08    -00:02     00:27     00:35     00:04     00:32     00:24     01:21     00:27     00:49     00:59    -00:02   
  6. Kaspars Lipskis 1971       00:46:00 16:35:27   02:29  5  08:30  6  11:07  7  13:57  7  19:14  6  22:21  6  25:44  6  29:38  7  35:47  6  37:57  6  41:56  6  46:03  6  46:00  6 00:46:00
       89 Jēkabpils                                 02:29  5  06:01  5  02:37  6  02:50  6  05:17  6  03:07  6  03:23  6  03:54  7  06:09  6  02:10  8  03:59  7  04:07  6  ??:??  1
                                                    00:24     00:16     00:54     00:28     02:50     00:20     01:10     00:46     01:50     00:30     01:28     00:37    -00:03   
  7. Renārs Lucijanovs 2001     00:46:40 16:54:00   02:25  4  08:29  5  10:54  6  13:50  6  20:13  7  23:09  7  26:01  7  29:26  6  37:14  7  39:22  7  43:02  7  46:40  7  46:40  7 00:46:40
      484 JVĢ                                       02:25  4  06:04  6  02:25  5  02:56  7  06:23  9  02:56  5  02:52  3  03:25  3  07:48  7  02:08  6  03:40  6  03:38  4  00:00  4
                                                    00:20     00:19     00:42     00:34     03:56     00:09     00:39     00:17     03:29     00:28     01:09     00:08     00:00   
  8. Rūdis Upmalis 1999         01:22:10 16:24:38   17:47  9  29:36  9  33:05  9  36:11  9  42:18  9  46:02  8  52:03  8  58:25  8  69:13  8  71:22  8  77:28  8  82:08  8  82:10  8 01:22:10
       58 Salas vsk.                                17:47  9  11:49  8  03:29  8  03:06  8  06:07  7  03:44  8  06:01  8  06:22  8  10:48  8  02:09  7  06:06  8  04:40  8  00:02  7
                                                    15:42     06:04     01:46     00:44     03:40     00:57     03:48     03:14     06:29     00:29     03:35     01:10     00:02   
  9. Frīdis Mārtiņš Lūks 2000   01:36:13 16:25:45   16:16  8  28:17  8  32:02  8  36:06  8  42:17  8  50:21  9  57:06  9  64:08  9  76:38  9  80:45  9  88:28  9  96:00  9  96:13  9 01:36:13
      423 JVĢ                                       16:16  8  12:01  9  03:45  9  04:04  9  06:11  8  08:04  9  06:45  9  07:02  9  12:30  9  04:07  9  07:43  9  07:32  9  00:13  9
                                                    14:11     06:16     02:02     01:42     03:44     05:17     04:32     03:54     08:11     02:27     05:12     04:02     00:13   
  Labākais laiks:                                         02:05     04:52     01:35     02:22     02:27     02:33     02:13     03:08     04:19     01:40     02:31     03:28     00:02   00:33:15

#7 Distance (SA,V40): 17 KP 5,8 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 35)   2.( 36)   3.( 50)   4.( 49)   5.( 37)   6.( 38)   7.( 44)   8.( 41)   9.( 42)  10.( 43)  11.( 40)  12.( 54)  13.( 46)  14.( 39)  15.( 48)  16.( 34)  17.(101)  Finišs              
  1. Ilmārs Purviņš 1955        00:48:07 18:22:41   02:52  1  03:56  1  04:58  1  08:06  1  13:51  1  17:14  1  19:16  1  23:02  1  24:49  1  29:54  1  34:55  1  36:34  1  37:54  1  40:39  1  42:13  1  45:34  1  48:11  1  48:07  1 00:48:07
       50 Sēlijas mežs                              02:52  1  01:04  1  01:02  2  03:08  1  05:45  4  03:23  1  02:02  1  03:46  4  01:47  1  05:05  9  05:01  1  01:39  1  01:20  1  02:45  1  01:34  1  03:21  1  02:37  2  ??:??  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Ieva Ivbule 1998           00:55:06 18:14:45   03:46  6  05:16  5  06:24  4  11:02  5  14:39  2  18:33  2  21:06  2  24:57  2  27:19  2  31:09  2  38:19  2  40:51  2  42:40  2  45:52  2  48:09  2  52:23  2  55:11  2  55:06  2 00:55:06
      397 Sēlijas Mežs                              03:46  6  01:30  5  01:08  5  04:38  6  03:37  1  03:54  5  02:33  5  03:51  5  02:22  4  03:50  3  07:10  6  02:32  6  01:49  6  03:12  5  02:17  5  04:14  5  02:48  3  ??:??  1
                                                    00:54     00:26     00:06     01:30    -02:08     00:31     00:31     00:05     00:35    -01:15     02:09     00:53     00:29     00:27     00:43     00:53     00:11    -00:01   
  3. Jurijs Narels 1968         00:57:29 16:53:59   03:19  2  04:27  2  05:23  2  09:01  2  19:56  5  23:22  4  25:54  4  29:25  3  31:40  3  36:25  3  42:10  3  44:02  3  45:27  3  48:19  3  50:43  3  54:55  3  57:29  3  57:29  3 00:57:29
       53 Sala                                      03:19  2  01:08  2  00:56  1  03:38  2  10:55  6  03:26  2  02:32  4  03:31  1  02:15  2  04:45  8  05:45  2  01:52  2  01:25  2  02:52  2  02:24  7  04:12  4  02:34  1  00:00  5
                                                    00:27     00:04    -00:06     00:30     05:10     00:03     00:30    -00:15     00:28    -00:20     00:44     00:13     00:05     00:07     00:50     00:51    -00:03     00:04   
  4. Varis Peisenieks 1957      01:00:05 18:07:33   03:43  5  05:19  6  06:24  4  10:32  4  21:47  7  25:37  6  27:44  5  31:24  5  34:59  6  38:01  6  44:08  4  46:35  4  48:12  4  51:09  4  53:07  4  57:08  4  60:03  4  60:05  4 01:00:05
      720 Līvāni                                    03:43  5  01:36  7  01:05  4  04:08  5  11:15  8  03:50  4  02:07  2  03:40  3  03:35  9  03:02  1  06:07  3  02:27  4  01:37  3  02:57  3  01:58  2  04:01  2  02:55  5  00:02  7
                                                    00:51     00:32     00:03     01:00     05:30     00:27     00:05    -00:06     01:48    -02:03     01:06     00:48     00:17     00:12     00:24     00:40     00:18     00:06   
  5. Justs Lūkins 1966          01:00:51 18:47:25   03:42  4  05:09  3  06:20  3  10:21  3  15:12  3  22:54  3  25:45  3  30:04  4  33:22  4  37:17  4  44:08  4  46:36  5  48:29  5  51:29  5  53:34  5  57:57  5  60:46  5  60:51  5 01:00:51
       51 Sece                                      03:42  4  01:27  4  01:11  6  04:01  4  04:51  3  07:42  9  02:51  6  04:19  7  03:18  7  03:55  4  06:51  5  02:28  5  01:53  7  03:00  4  02:05  4  04:23  6  02:49  4  00:05  9
                                                    00:50     00:23     00:09     00:53    -00:54     04:19     00:49     00:33     01:31    -01:10     01:50     00:49     00:33     00:15     00:31     01:02     00:12     00:09   
  6. Ivars Veirihs 1970         01:05:10 16:49:10   05:12  8  06:27  7  07:29  7  11:19  6  22:20  8  26:04  8  28:18  6  31:51  6  34:10  5  37:28  5  47:15  7  49:27  6  51:07  6  54:37  6  56:37  6  60:42  6  65:11  6  65:10  6 01:05:10
      446 Jēkabpils                                 05:12  8  01:15  3  01:02  2  03:50  3  11:01  7  03:44  3  02:14  3  03:33  2  02:19  3  03:18  2  09:47  9  02:12  3  01:40  4  03:30  6  02:00  3  04:05  3  04:29  9  ??:??  4
                                                    02:20     00:11     00:00     00:42     05:16     00:21     00:12    -00:13     00:32    -01:47     04:46     00:33     00:20     00:45     00:26     00:44     01:52     00:03   
  7. Ilvija Madsena 1977        01:05:32 18:26:25   05:22  9  07:06  8  08:17  8  12:58  8  17:13  4  24:18  5  29:00  7  33:14  7  35:44  7  40:10  7  46:45  6  49:52  7  51:36  7  55:14  7  57:32  7  62:09  7  65:31  7  65:32  7 01:05:32
      521 Ērgļi                                     05:22  9  01:44  8  01:11  6  04:41  7  04:15  2  07:05  8  04:42  8  04:14  6  02:30  5  04:26  6  06:35  4  03:07  8  01:44  5  03:38  7  02:18  6  04:37  7  03:22  8  00:01  6
                                                    02:30     00:40     00:09     01:33    -01:30     03:42     02:40     00:28     00:43    -00:39     01:34     01:28     00:24     00:53     00:44     01:16     00:45     00:05   
  8. Marija Dauškane 1982       01:10:54 18:22:34   03:37  3  05:12  4  06:31  6  11:24  7  20:39  6  25:52  7  29:52  8  36:08  8  39:40  8  43:47  8  50:59  8  53:56  8  55:53  8  59:39  8  62:19  8  67:47  8  70:56  8  70:54  8 01:10:54
      264 Pļaviņas                                  03:37  3  01:35  6  01:19  8  04:53  8  09:15  5  05:13  6  04:00  7  06:16  9  03:32  8  04:07  5  07:12  7  02:57  7  01:57  8  03:46  8  02:40  8  05:28  8  03:09  6  ??:??  3
                                                    00:45     00:31     00:17     01:45     03:30     01:50     01:58     02:30     01:45    -00:58     02:11     01:18     00:37     01:01     01:06     02:07     00:32     00:02   
  9. Jānis Paeglis 1969         01:43:45 18:42:13   05:05  7  07:17  9  08:52  9  23:52  9  47:13  9  52:32  9  59:25  9  64:59  9  67:59  9  72:34  9  80:39  9  84:46  9  87:12  9  91:20  9  94:09  9 100:24  9 103:42  9 103:45  9 01:43:45
      106 Sēlpils                                   05:05  7  02:12  9  01:35  9  15:00  9  23:21  9  05:19  7  06:53  9  05:34  8  03:00  6  04:35  7  08:05  8  04:07  9  02:26  9  04:08  9  02:49  9  06:15  9  03:18  7  00:03  8
                                                    02:13     01:08     00:33     11:52     17:36     01:56     04:51     01:48     01:13    -00:30     03:04     02:28     01:06     01:23     01:15     02:54     00:41     00:07   
  Labākais laiks:                                         02:52     01:04     00:56     03:08     03:37     03:23     02:02     03:31     01:47     03:02     05:01     01:39     01:20     02:45     01:34     03:21     02:34     00:01   00:43:37

#8 Distance (VA): 18 KP 6,8 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 34)   2.( 35)   3.( 36)   4.( 37)   5.( 38)   6.( 39)   7.( 40)   8.( 41)   9.( 42)  10.( 43)  11.( 44)  12.( 45)  13.( 46)  14.( 47)  15.( 48)  16.( 49)  17.( 50)  18.(101)  Finišs              
  1. Aivars Lucijanovs 1999     01:07:00 16:59:10   02:19  2  04:07  2  05:21  1  12:15  1  16:02  1  17:28  1  20:06  1  23:32  1  25:57  1  32:33  1  35:32  1  43:21  1  46:04  1  51:21  1  55:09  1  58:30  1  63:06  1  67:03  1  67:00  1 01:07:00
      483 JVĢ                                       02:19  2  01:48  1  01:14  1  06:54  1  03:47  1  01:26  2  02:38  1  03:26  2  02:25  1  06:36  3  02:59  1  07:49  3  02:43  2  05:17  3  03:48  2  03:21  3  04:36  2  03:57  3  ??:??  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Jānis Turks 1956           01:08:40 18:09:44   02:33  3  05:12  3  07:10  3  19:29  2  23:25  2  25:25  2  28:42  2  32:59  2  35:27  2  39:25  2  42:35  2  46:49  2  49:27  2  54:05  2  58:03  2  60:45  2  65:08  2  68:42  2  68:40  2 01:08:40
       18 TOK Takas                                 02:33  3  02:39  3  01:58  2  12:19  2  03:56  3  02:00  3  03:17  3  04:17  3  02:28  2  03:58  1  03:10  2  04:14  1  02:38  1  04:38  1  03:58  3  02:42  1  04:23  1  03:34  1  ??:??  2
                                                    00:14     00:51     00:44     05:25     00:09     00:34     00:39     00:51     00:03    -02:38     00:11    -03:35    -00:05    -00:39     00:10    -00:39    -00:13    -00:23     00:01   
  3. Ingus Znotiņš 1985         01:15:31 17:28:50   01:46  1  03:36  1  05:58  2  22:21  3  26:11  3  27:32  3  30:31  3  33:39  3  36:20  3  40:40  3  44:27  3  49:41  3  52:28  3  57:22  3  60:42  3  63:25  3  71:55  3  75:29  3  75:31  3 01:15:31
       61 Sēlijas mežs                              01:46  1  01:50  2  02:22  3  16:23  3  03:50  2  01:21  1  02:59  2  03:08  1  02:41  3  04:20  2  03:47  3  05:14  2  02:47  3  04:54  2  03:20  1  02:43  2  08:30  3  03:34  1  00:02  3
                                                   -00:33     00:02     01:08     09:29     00:03    -00:05     00:21    -00:18     00:16    -02:16     00:48    -02:35     00:04    -00:23    -00:28    -00:38     03:54    -00:23     00:05   
  Labākais laiks:                                         01:46     01:48     01:14     06:54     03:47     01:21     02:38     03:08     02:25     03:58     02:59     04:14     02:38     04:38     03:20     02:42     04:23     03:34     00:02   00:57:29

#9 Distance (S50,V60,V70): 13 KP 3,4 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 48)   2.( 38)   3.( 47)   4.( 44)   5.( 40)   6.( 45)   7.( 54)   8.( 51)   9.( 39)  10.( 33)  11.( 50)  12.( 34)  13.(101)  Finišs              
  1. Imants Meldrājs 1942       00:41:02 17:51:19   02:58  3  07:35  2  11:04  2  12:44  2  16:11  1  19:03  1  21:12  1  24:07  1  26:29  1  28:31  1  35:10  1  37:37  2  41:01  1  41:02  1 00:41:02
       84 Latvijas Mērnieks                         02:58  3  04:37  1  03:29  4  01:40  3  03:27  1  02:52  2  02:09  1  02:55  3  02:22  1  02:02  3  06:39  6  02:27  5  03:24  2  00:01  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Eugenija Rudzīte 1957      00:43:07 18:28:59   03:08  4  08:32  3  12:59  3  14:43  3  18:17  3  21:33  3  25:01  3  27:58  3  30:39  3  32:44  3  37:58  3  39:45  3  43:03  2  43:07  2 00:43:07
      522 Ērgļi                                     03:08  4  05:24  3  04:27  5  01:44  4  03:34  3  03:16  3  03:28  7  02:57  4  02:41  2  02:05  4  05:14  3  01:47  3  03:18  1  00:04  3
                                                    00:10     00:47     00:58     00:04     00:07     00:24     01:19     00:02     00:19     00:03    -01:25    -00:40    -00:06     00:03   
  3. Rita Šķipare 1965          00:43:51 16:59:21   02:30  1  13:35  7  15:05  6  16:34  6  20:04  4  23:44  4  26:06  4  28:53  4  31:35  4  33:30  4  38:10  4  40:11  4  43:53  3  43:51  3 00:43:51
      160 Čiekuri                                   02:30  1  11:05  7  01:30  1  01:29  1  03:30  2  03:40  4  02:22  3  02:47  1  02:42  3  01:55  2  04:40  1  02:01  4  03:42  3  ??:??  1
                                                   -00:28     06:28    -01:59    -00:11     00:03     00:48     00:13    -00:08     00:20    -00:07    -01:59    -00:26     00:18    -00:03   
  4. Zigmunds Daščors 1947      00:45:53 16:19:20   02:45  2  07:23  1  09:02  1  10:32  1  18:16  2  20:46  2  23:44  2  26:31  2  29:36  2  31:21  2  36:10  2  37:33  1  45:48  4  45:53  4 00:45:53
       83 SM                                        02:45  2  04:38  2  01:39  2  01:30  2  07:44  7  02:30  1  02:58  4  02:47  1  03:05  5  01:45  1  04:49  2  01:23  1  08:15  7  00:05  4
                                                   -00:13     00:01    -01:50    -00:10     04:17    -00:22     00:49    -00:08     00:43    -00:17    -01:50    -01:04     04:51     00:04   
  5. Jānis Kalniņš 1943         00:50:08 17:26:24   03:21  5  08:55  4  14:09  5  16:09  4  20:51  5  24:33  5  27:39  5  31:07  5  33:58  5  38:25  5  43:50  5  45:25  5  49:56  5  50:08  5 00:50:08
       78 Sēlijas mežs                              03:21  5  05:34  4  05:14  7  02:00  5  04:42  4  03:42  5  03:06  5  03:28  6  02:51  4  04:27  7  05:25  4  01:35  2  04:31  4  00:12  5
                                                    00:23     00:57     01:45     00:20     01:15     00:50     00:57     00:33     00:29     02:25    -01:14    -00:52     01:07     00:11   
  6. Leontīna Vizule 1959       00:56:42 17:00:28   04:16  7  11:32  5  13:51  4  16:16  5  22:11  6  26:03  6  29:30  6  33:33  6  37:07  6  40:51  6  46:28  6  51:47  6  56:29  6  56:42  6 00:56:42
       76 JVĢ                                       04:16  7  07:16  5  02:19  3  02:25  6  05:55  6  03:52  6  03:27  6  04:03  7  03:34  6  03:44  6  05:37  5  05:19  7  04:42  5  00:13  6
                                                    01:18     02:39    -01:10     00:45     02:28     01:00     01:18     01:08     01:12     01:42    -01:02     02:52     01:18     00:12   
  7. Vladimirs Konstantinov...  01:08:39 17:29:07   04:10  6  13:18  6  18:04  7  20:33  7  25:44  7  39:50  7  42:05  7  45:13  7  50:04  7  52:36  7  59:43  7  62:40  7  68:07  7  68:39  7 01:08:39
      319 Sala                                      04:10  6  09:08  6  04:46  6  02:29  7  05:11  5  14:06  7  02:15  2  03:08  5  04:51  7  02:32  5  07:07  7  02:57  6  05:27  6  00:32  7
                                                    01:12     04:31     01:17     00:49     01:44     11:14     00:06     00:13     02:29     00:30     00:28     00:30     02:03     00:31   
  Labākais laiks:                                         02:30     04:37     01:30     01:29     03:27     02:30     02:09     02:47     02:22     01:45     04:40     01:23     03:18     00:01   00:34:28


© Tak-Soft 2001-2009 http://www.tak-soft.com SPORTident ME:4.16 [2009.820] @ 2016.06.01. 22:21:30 NGO PRO.ini