ORIENTIERIS 2016_10.kārta, Mailes

08.06.2016
Organizators : OK Sēlijas Mežs
Distanču priekšnieks : Sandris Stūris
[#1] [#10] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5]
[#6] [#7] [#8] [#9] [OPEN] [S10]
[S12] [S14] [S16] [S40] [S50] [S60]
[S70] [SA] [SB] [V10] [V12] [V14]
[V16] [V40] [V50] [V60] [V70] [VA]
[VB]
S10 Distance (1): 3 KP 1,9 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)  Finišs              
  1. Līna Madsena 2008          00:14:56 17:35:54   03:23  2  07:30  1  12:29  1  14:56  1 00:14:56
      580 Ērgļi                                     03:23  2  04:07  1  04:59  1  02:27  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Lauma Valeskalne 2010      00:22:44 16:34:18   03:48  3  11:50  2  19:57  2  22:44  2 00:22:44
      763 PII Ābelīte                               03:48  3  08:02  2  08:07  3  02:47  2
                                                    00:25     03:55     03:08     00:20   
  3. Natālija Krasovska 2007    00:32:44 18:28:21   03:09  1  19:24  3  24:57  3  32:44  3 00:32:44
      456 Sala                                      03:09  1  16:15  3  05:33  2  07:47  3
                                                   -00:14     12:08     00:34     05:20   
  Labākais laiks:                                         03:09     04:07     04:59     02:27   00:14:42

V10 Distance (1): 3 KP 1,9 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)  Finišs              
  1. Nauris Pinne 2006          00:09:52 17:21:28   02:27  1  04:40  1  08:07  1  09:52  1 00:09:52
      630 Jēkabpils 3.vsk                           02:27  1  02:13  1  03:27  2  01:45  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Mikus Nenišķis 2006        00:10:12 17:51:47   02:57  2  05:15  2  08:25  2  10:12  2 00:10:12
      619 Salas vsk.                                02:57  2  02:18  2  03:10  1  01:47  2
                                                    00:30     00:05    -00:17     00:02   
  Labākais laiks:                                         02:27     02:13     03:10     01:45   00:09:35

S12 Distance (2): 4 KP 1,9 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 42)   2.( 41)   3.( 47)   4.(101)  Finišs              
  1. Krista Stūre 2005          00:20:46 17:52:29   02:49  1  06:20  1  16:00  2  20:00  1  20:46  1 00:20:46
      289 Pļaviņas                                  02:49  1  03:31  2  09:40  2  04:00  2  00:46  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Daniela Krasovska 2005     00:21:05 18:18:10   03:34  2  07:14  2  15:15  1  20:16  2  21:05  2 00:21:05
      395 Salas vsk.                                03:34  2  03:40  3  08:01  1  05:01  3  00:49  2
                                                    00:45     00:09    -01:39     01:01     00:03   
  3. Everita Ruža 2005          00:24:57 17:48:48   06:40  3  10:05  3  19:56  3  23:42  3  24:57  3 00:24:57
      635 Pļaviņas                                  06:40  3  03:25  1  09:51  3  03:46  1  01:15  3
                                                    03:51    -00:06     00:11    -00:14     00:29   
  Labākais laiks:                                         02:49     03:25     08:01     03:46     00:46   00:18:47

V12 Distance (2): 4 KP 1,9 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 42)   2.( 41)   3.( 47)   4.(101)  Finišs              
  1. Mikus Nenišķis 2006        00:21:23 18:08:12   03:05  1  05:59  1  13:58  1  20:26  1  21:23  1 00:21:23
      619 Salas vsk.                                03:05  1  02:54  1  07:59  2  06:28  3  00:57  3
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Kristers Valeskalns 2005   00:21:50 16:37:58   04:12  3  07:54  2  15:27  2  20:58  2  21:50  2 00:21:50
      244 Salas vsk.                                04:12  3  03:42  2  07:33  1  05:31  2  00:52  1
                                                    01:07     00:48    -00:26    -00:57    -00:05   
  3. Nauris Pinne 2006          00:26:08 18:13:12   03:24  2  09:29  3  20:12  3  25:16  3  26:08  3 00:26:08
      630 Jēkabpils 3.vsk                           03:24  2  06:05  3  10:43  3  05:04  1  00:52  1
                                                    00:19     03:11     02:44    -01:24    -00:05   
  Labākais laiks:                                         03:05     02:54     07:33     05:04     00:52   00:19:28

S14 Distance (3): 8 KP 2,5 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 48)   2.( 31)   3.( 32)   4.( 33)   5.( 39)   6.( 40)   7.( 43)   8.(101)  Finišs              
  1. Agate Šicāne 2003          00:28:44 17:43:59   03:11  5  05:52  4  07:52  3  10:56  2  16:08  1  21:04  2  25:58  2  27:49  1  28:44  1 00:28:44
      208 Jēkabpils p/s                             03:11  5  02:41  3  02:00  1  03:04  1  05:12  3  04:56  5  04:54  1  01:51  2  00:55  9
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Tabita Tīna Lūka 2002      00:29:48 17:36:39   02:47  2  04:56  1  06:58  1  11:35  3  16:31  3  21:21  3  27:04  3  28:58  2  29:48  2 00:29:48
      444 JVĢ                                       02:47  2  02:09  1  02:02  2  04:37  5  04:56  1  04:50  4  05:43  6  01:54  3  00:50  4
                                                   -00:24    -00:32     00:02     01:33    -00:16    -00:06     00:49     00:03    -00:05   
  3. Laine Odziļeviča 2003      00:30:45 16:58:25   02:44  1  05:18  2  07:34  2  10:39  1  16:12  2  20:24  1  25:40  1  29:54  3  30:45  3 00:30:45
      402 Ābeļu p/s                                 02:44  1  02:34  2  02:16  3  03:05  2  05:33  4  04:12  3  05:16  3  04:14  8  00:51  5
                                                   -00:27    -00:07     00:16     00:01     00:21    -00:44     00:22     02:23    -00:04   
  4. Laura Nikola Pinne 2002    00:33:15 17:33:17   03:38  6  06:22  6  09:34  6  16:25  6  21:29  4  25:36  4  30:32  4  32:26  4  33:15  4 00:33:15
      616 Ābeļu p/s                                 03:38  6  02:44  4  03:12  6  06:51  8  05:04  2  04:07  2  04:56  2  01:54  3  00:49  2
                                                    00:27     00:03     01:12     03:47    -00:08    -00:49     00:02     00:03    -00:06   
  5. Krista Stūre 2005          00:34:45 18:21:04   05:24  9  08:44  7  11:53  7  15:12  5  21:32  5  26:45  5  32:04  5  33:51  5  34:45  5 00:34:45
      289 Pļaviņas                                  05:24  9  03:20  7  03:09  5  03:19  3  06:20  5  05:13  6  05:19  4  01:47  1  00:54  7
                                                    02:13     00:39     01:09     00:15     01:08     00:17     00:25    -00:04    -00:01   
  6. Daniela Krasovska 2005     00:42:46 18:57:02   04:57  7  09:34  9  12:48  9  16:30  7  27:07  7  34:28  7  39:51  6  41:52  6  42:46  6 00:42:46
      395 Salas vsk.                                04:57  7  04:37  9  03:14  8  03:42  4  10:37  8  07:21  7  05:23  5  02:01  5  00:54  7
                                                    01:46     01:56     01:14     00:38     05:25     02:25     00:29     00:10    -00:01   
  7. Agita Cukanova 2003        00:43:04 17:57:01   03:00  4  06:16  5  09:30  5  14:59  4  25:11  6  32:59  6  39:57  7  42:15  7  43:04  7 00:43:04
      501 Pļaviņas                                  03:00  4  03:16  6  03:14  8  05:29  7  10:12  6  07:48  9  06:58  8  02:18  6  00:49  2
                                                   -00:11     00:35     01:14     02:25     05:00     02:52     02:04     00:27    -00:06   
  8. Marta Langenfelde 2003     00:50:59 17:49:10   02:52  3  05:38  3  08:34  4  19:18  9  37:14  9  41:13  9  47:51  9  50:12  8  50:59  8 00:50:59
      532 Pļaviņas                                  02:52  3  02:46  5  02:56  4  10:44  9  17:56  9  03:59  1  06:38  7  02:21  7  00:47  1
                                                   -00:19     00:05     00:56     07:40     12:44    -00:57     01:44     00:30    -00:08   
  9. Elīza Luksa 2003           00:57:49 17:54:50   05:16  8  08:51  8  12:03  8  17:13  8  27:31  8  35:14  8  44:33  8  56:57  9  57:49  9 00:57:49
      481 Pļaviņas                                  05:16  8  03:35  8  03:12  6  05:10  6  10:18  7  07:43  8  09:19  9  12:24  9  00:52  6
                                                    02:05     00:54     01:12     02:06     05:06     02:47     04:25     10:33    -00:03   
  Labākais laiks:                                         02:44     02:09     02:00     03:04     04:56     03:59     04:54     01:47     00:47   00:26:20

V14 Distance (3): 8 KP 2,5 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 48)   2.( 31)   3.( 32)   4.( 33)   5.( 39)   6.( 40)   7.( 43)   8.(101)  Finišs              
  1. Dāvis Vintišs 2005         00:28:55 16:46:19   02:50  2  05:16  1  07:40  2  10:18  1  16:08  1  20:03  1  23:41  1  28:14  1  28:55  1 00:28:55
      715 OK Arona                                  02:50  2  02:26  1  02:24  2  02:38  1  05:50  2  03:55  1  03:38  1  04:33  3  00:41  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Kristiāns Lipskis 2004     00:30:40 17:30:30   02:45  1  05:21  2  07:36  1  11:34  2  17:12  2  21:51  2  27:30  2  29:53  2  30:40  2 00:30:40
      212 Jēkabpils p/s                             02:45  1  02:36  2  02:15  1  03:58  3  05:38  1  04:39  2  05:39  2  02:23  1  00:47  2
                                                   -00:05     00:10    -00:09     01:20    -00:12     00:44     02:01    -02:10     00:06   
  3. Helmuts Vītols 2003        00:42:28 17:58:56   03:12  3  06:07  3  09:10  3  12:58  3  23:27  3  31:11  3  39:11  3  41:38  3  42:28  3 00:42:28
      447 Pļaviņas                                  03:12  3  02:55  3  03:03  3  03:48  2  10:29  3  07:44  3  08:00  3  02:27  2  00:50  3
                                                    00:22     00:29     00:39     01:10     04:39     03:49     04:22    -02:06     00:09   
  Labākais laiks:                                         02:45     02:26     02:15     02:38     05:38     03:55     03:38     02:23     00:41   00:26:19

S16 Distance (4): 8 KP 3,1 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 42)   2.( 41)   3.( 47)   4.( 45)   5.( 38)   6.( 49)   7.( 44)   8.(101)  Finišs              
  1. Agate Šicāne 2003          00:39:30 18:45:01   02:40  1  05:49  1  10:07  1  12:57  1  17:46  1  26:53  1  35:43  1  38:35  1  39:30  1 00:39:30
      208 Jēkabpils p/s                             02:40  1  03:09  1  04:18  1  02:50  2  04:49  1  09:07  4  08:50  2  02:52  3  00:55  3
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Laine Odziļeviča 2003      00:40:30 17:51:04   03:32  4  06:44  2  12:45  2  15:46  2  20:35  2  27:13  2  37:43  2  39:37  2  40:30  2 00:40:30
      402 Ābeļu p/s                                 03:32  4  03:12  2  06:01  2  03:01  3  04:49  1  06:38  1  10:30  4  01:54  1  00:53  2
                                                    00:52     00:03     01:43     00:11     00:00    -02:29     01:40    -00:58    -00:02   
  3. Līva Dāve 2001             00:42:53 18:52:16   03:09  2  06:50  4  13:26  3  16:06  3  22:50  3  29:48  3  39:40  3  41:54  3  42:53  3 00:42:53
      722 Vestiena                                  03:09  2  03:41  4  06:36  3  02:40  1  06:44  4  06:58  3  09:52  3  02:14  2  00:59  4
                                                    00:29     00:32     02:18    -00:10     01:55    -02:09     01:02    -00:38     00:04   
  4. Tabita Tīna Lūka 2002      00:49:54 16:31:09   03:31  3  06:46  3  21:57  4  25:10  4  31:17  4  38:12  4  46:11  4  49:03  4  49:54  4 00:49:54
      444 JVĢ                                       03:31  3  03:15  3  15:11  4  03:13  4  06:07  3  06:55  2  07:59  1  02:52  3  00:51  1
                                                    00:51     00:06     10:53     00:23     01:18    -02:12    -00:51     00:00    -00:04   
  Labākais laiks:                                         02:40     03:09     04:18     02:40     04:49     06:38     07:59     01:54     00:51   00:34:58

SB Distance (4): 8 KP 3,1 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 42)   2.( 41)   3.( 47)   4.( 45)   5.( 38)   6.( 49)   7.( 44)   8.(101)  Finišs              
  1. Diāna Pauniņa 1998         00:43:49 17:48:11   02:57  1  08:07  3  15:54  1  18:49  1  23:35  1  32:44  1  40:35  1  42:56  1  43:49  1 00:43:49
        7 Pļaviņas                                  02:57  1  05:10  4  07:47  2  02:55  1  04:46  1  09:09  2  07:51  1  02:21  1  00:53  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Ieva Dauškane 1981         00:45:30 17:53:50   05:41  4  10:35  4  16:00  2  19:21  2  25:26  2  32:57  2  42:02  2  44:33  2  45:30  2 00:45:30
      266 Pļaviņas                                  05:41  4  04:54  3  05:25  1  03:21  3  06:05  2  07:31  1  09:05  2  02:31  2  00:57  2
                                                    02:44    -00:16    -02:22     00:26     01:19    -01:38     01:14     00:10     00:04   
  3. Ilana Golubova 1982        01:00:23 18:30:17   03:20  2  06:39  1  22:38  4  25:43  4  32:08  3  41:57  3  53:11  3  59:25  3  60:23  3 01:00:23
      388 Sala                                      03:20  2  03:19  1  15:59  4  03:05  2  06:25  3  09:49  3  11:14  3  06:14  4  00:58  3
                                                    00:23    -01:51     08:12     00:10     01:39     00:40     03:23     03:53     00:05   
  4. Juta Ļaudaka 1998          01:11:29 17:23:04   03:40  3  07:47  2  19:03  3  24:17  3  33:39  4  43:28  4  66:55  4  70:16  4  71:29  4 01:11:29
      240 Jaunsardze Jēkabpils                      03:40  3  04:07  2  11:16  3  05:14  4  09:22  4  09:49  3  23:27  4  03:21  3  01:13  4
                                                    00:43    -01:03     03:29     02:19     04:36     00:40     15:36     01:00     00:20   
  Labākais laiks:                                         02:57     03:19     05:25     02:55     04:46     07:31     07:51     02:21     00:53   00:37:58

S40 Distance (5): 11 KP 3,9 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 42)   2.( 46)   3.( 44)   4.( 43)   5.( 35)   6.( 49)   7.( 38)   8.( 39)   9.( 50)  10.( 47)  11.(101)  Finišs              
  1. Baiba Kaļva 1961           00:47:21 17:54:53   02:59  2  09:25  1  13:31  1  18:17  1  22:10  1  27:33  1  33:15  1  36:34  1  40:11  1  43:34  1  46:26  1  47:21  1 00:47:21
      515 Ērgļi                                     02:59  2  06:26  1  04:06  2  04:46  3  03:53  1  05:23  1  05:42  3  03:19  2  03:37  1  03:23  2  02:52  2  00:55  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Gundega Jurāne 1959        00:50:08 18:05:46   03:07  3  09:41  2  13:42  2  19:05  2  23:18  2  29:58  2  35:20  2  38:50  2  42:43  2  46:02  2  49:12  2  50:08  2 00:50:08
       64 Sēlijas mežs                              03:07  3  06:34  2  04:01  1  05:23  4  04:13  3  06:40  3  05:22  2  03:30  3  03:53  2  03:19  1  03:10  3  00:56  3
                                                    00:08     00:08    -00:05     00:37     00:20     01:17    -00:20     00:11     00:16    -00:04     00:18     00:01   
  3. Ruta Šķipare 1971          00:54:37 18:29:43   02:57  1  10:32  3  21:21  3  25:03  3  29:09  3  34:57  3  39:50  3  42:53  3  47:43  3  51:27  3  53:55  3  54:37  3 00:54:37
      161 Čiekuri                                   02:57  1  07:35  3  10:49  5  03:42  1  04:06  2  05:48  2  04:53  1  03:03  1  04:50  5  03:44  3  02:28  1  00:42  1
                                                   -00:02     01:09     06:43    -01:04     00:13     00:25    -00:49    -00:16     01:13     00:21    -00:24    -00:13   
  4. Dace Staģīte 1955          01:16:19 17:20:08   04:33  4  20:19  4  28:23  4  32:55  4  37:10  4  44:58  4  57:12  4  60:48  4  65:31  4  70:20  4  75:00  4  76:19  4 01:16:19
       65 Sēlijas mežs                              04:33  4  15:46  4  08:04  4  04:32  2  04:15  4  07:48  4  12:14  5  03:36  4  04:43  4  04:49  4  04:40  5  01:19  5
                                                    01:34     09:20     03:58    -00:14     00:22     02:25     06:32     00:17     01:06     01:26     01:48     00:24   
  5. Vija Druveniece 1955       01:32:06 17:15:54   05:12  5  24:28  5  30:01  5  36:58  5  56:54  5  65:10  5  71:43  5  75:29  5  80:04  5  87:00  5  91:03  5  92:06  5 01:32:06
       66 Sēlijas mežs                              05:12  5  19:16  5  05:33  3  06:57  5  19:56  5  08:16  5  06:33  4  03:46  5  04:35  3  06:56  5  04:03  4  01:03  4
                                                    02:13     12:50     01:27     02:11     16:03     02:53     00:51     00:27     00:58     03:33     01:11     00:08   
  Labākais laiks:                                         02:57     06:26     04:01     03:42     03:53     05:23     04:53     03:03     03:37     03:19     02:28     00:42   00:44:24

V50 Distance (5): 11 KP 3,9 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 42)   2.( 46)   3.( 44)   4.( 43)   5.( 35)   6.( 49)   7.( 38)   8.( 39)   9.( 50)  10.( 47)  11.(101)  Finišs              
  1. Andris Bērziņš 1957        00:55:12 17:52:21   02:59  1  10:38  1  14:28  1  18:53  1  28:49  1  34:31  1  40:25  1  43:22  1  46:50  1  49:46  1  54:20  1  55:12  1 00:55:12
       72 Pļaviņas                                  02:59  1  07:39  1  03:50  1  04:25  1  09:56  3  05:42  1  05:54  3  02:57  2  03:28  1  02:56  1  04:34  4  00:52  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Normunds Pastars 1963      01:06:57 17:47:32   03:55  3  15:49  2  21:27  2  26:25  2  33:49  2  46:07  2  51:56  2  55:07  2  59:05  2  62:23  2  66:06  2  66:57  2 01:06:57
       73 Jaunsardze Jēkabpils                      03:55  3  11:54  2  05:38  3  04:58  3  07:24  2  12:18  3  05:49  2  03:11  3  03:58  3  03:18  3  03:43  2  00:51  1
                                                    00:56     04:15     01:48     00:33    -02:32     06:36    -00:05     00:14     00:30     00:22    -00:51    -00:01   
  3. Rihards Barkovskis 1956    01:13:30 17:27:03   03:23  2  18:46  3  23:04  3  27:52  3  47:02  3  54:43  3  60:06  3  62:52  3  66:25  3  69:34  3  72:35  3  73:30  3 01:13:30
       79 Sēlijas mežs                              03:23  2  15:23  3  04:18  2  04:48  2  19:10  4  07:41  2  05:23  1  02:46  1  03:33  2  03:09  2  03:01  1  00:55  3
                                                    00:24     07:44     00:28     00:23     09:14     01:59    -00:31    -00:11     00:05     00:13    -01:33     00:03   
  4. Jānis Auziņš 1959          01:40:38 17:43:58   04:03  4  26:25  4  46:32  4  52:25  4  58:41  4  73:43  4  82:12  4  86:06  4  91:29  4  95:38  4  99:43  4 100:38  4 01:40:38
       81 Pļaviņas                                  04:03  4  22:22  4  20:07  4  05:53  4  06:16  1  15:02  4  08:29  4  03:54  4  05:23  4  04:09  4  04:05  3  00:55  3
                                                    01:04     14:43     16:17     01:28    -03:40     09:20     02:35     00:57     01:55     01:13    -00:29     00:03   
  Labākais laiks:                                         02:59     07:39     03:50     04:25     06:16     05:42     05:23     02:46     03:28     02:56     03:01     00:51   00:49:16

V16 Distance (6): 10 KP 3,6 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 48)   2.( 34)   3.( 49)   4.( 50)   5.( 38)   6.( 45)   7.( 47)   8.( 41)   9.( 42)  10.(101)  Finišs              
  1. Renārs Lucijanovs 2001     00:51:47 17:23:29   02:13  1  09:46  1  13:31  1  23:05  1  27:18  1  30:39  1  33:44  1  41:02  1  44:42  1  50:45  1  51:47  1 00:51:47
      484 JVĢ                                       02:13  1  07:33  2  03:45  1  09:34  1  04:13  1  03:21  1  03:05  1  07:18  1  03:40  2  06:03  1  01:02  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Frīdis Mārtiņš Lūks 2000   01:36:40 16:32:03   03:28  2  10:17  2  18:30  2  30:23  2  37:19  2  43:17  2  48:03  2  66:53  2  70:31  2  95:58  2  96:40  2 01:36:40
      423 JVĢ                                       03:28  2  06:49  1  08:13  2  11:53  2  06:56  2  05:58  2  04:46  2  18:50  2  03:38  1  25:27  2  00:42  1
                                                    01:15    -00:44     04:28     02:19     02:43     02:37     01:41     11:32    -00:02     19:24    -00:20   
  Labākais laiks:                                         02:13     06:49     03:45     09:34     04:13     03:21     03:05     07:18     03:38     06:03     00:42   00:50:41

VB Distance (6): 10 KP 3,6 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 48)   2.( 34)   3.( 49)   4.( 50)   5.( 38)   6.( 45)   7.( 47)   8.( 41)   9.( 42)  10.(101)  Finišs              
  1. Aivars Meldrājs 1979       00:45:39 17:49:29   02:11  1  06:05  1  12:56  3  20:41  2  25:15  2  28:50  2  31:54  2  36:09  1  38:59  1  44:46  1  45:39  1 00:45:39
      696 Krustpils                                 02:11  1  03:54  1  06:51  5  07:45  3  04:34  2  03:35  3  03:04  1  04:15  2  02:50  1  05:47  4  00:53  3
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Armands Žurila 1970        00:45:52 17:15:23   02:21  3  06:41  3  11:03  1  17:59  1  22:40  1  26:48  1  29:53  1  37:01  2  40:07  2  44:58  2  45:52  2 00:45:52
      232 Jēkabpils                                 02:21  3  04:20  3  04:22  2  06:56  2  04:41  3  04:08  5  03:05  2  07:08  4  03:06  3  04:51  1  00:54  4
                                                    00:10     00:26    -02:29    -00:49     00:07     00:33     00:01     02:53     00:16    -00:56     00:01   
  3. Aigars Krasovskis 1968     00:50:11 18:20:56   04:36  4  13:53  4  18:44  4  24:51  4  29:44  4  32:52  3  37:18  3  41:29  3  44:19  3  49:28  3  50:11  3 00:50:11
      407 Sala                                      04:36  4  09:17  4  04:51  3  06:07  1  04:53  5  03:08  1  04:26  4  04:11  1  02:50  1  05:09  3  00:43  2
                                                    02:25     05:23    -02:00    -01:38     00:19    -00:27     01:22    -00:04     00:00    -00:38    -00:10   
  4. Jānis Bisnieks 1995        00:56:09 17:16:53   05:56  5  16:16  5  20:01  5  29:38  5  33:48  5  37:06  5  40:22  4  47:24  4  50:38  4  55:31  4  56:09  4 00:56:09
      496 Jaunsardze Jēkabpils                      05:56  5  10:20  5  03:45  1  09:37  4  04:10  1  03:18  2  03:16  3  07:02  3  03:14  4  04:53  2  00:38  1
                                                    03:45     06:26    -03:06     01:52    -00:24    -00:17     00:12     02:47     00:24    -00:54    -00:15   
  5. Gundars Kucenčeirs 1978    01:24:18 18:00:24   02:18  2  06:29  2  11:28  2  24:43  3  29:28  3  33:28  4  41:32  5  56:40  5  76:41  5  82:54  5  84:18  5 01:24:18
      612 Līvāni                                    02:18  2  04:11  2  04:59  4  13:15  5  04:45  4  04:00  4  08:04  5  15:08  5  20:01  5  06:13  5  01:24  5
                                                    00:07     00:17    -01:52     05:30     00:11     00:25     05:00     10:53     17:11     00:26     00:31   
  Labākais laiks:                                         02:11     03:54     03:45     06:07     04:10     03:08     03:04     04:11     02:50     04:51     00:38   00:38:49

SA Distance (7): 13 KP 4,8 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 44)   2.( 40)   3.( 39)   4.( 47)   5.( 46)   6.( 41)   7.( 42)   8.( 43)   9.( 34)  10.( 36)  11.( 37)  12.( 35)  13.(101)  Finišs              
  1. Ilvija Madsena 1977        01:00:01 17:40:18   02:38  2  04:47  2  08:33  1  12:53  3  15:11  2  20:32  2  23:26  1  28:39  1  34:33  1  41:19  1  46:01  1  54:22  1  59:13  1  60:01  1 01:00:01
      521 Ērgļi                                     02:38  2  02:09  2  03:46  3  04:20  3  02:18  1  05:21  4  02:54  1  05:13  3  05:54  1  06:46  3  04:42  2  08:21  2  04:51  1  00:48  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Ieva Ivbule 1998           01:04:03 16:01:08   03:04  4  05:13  3  08:50  3  12:26  1  14:46  1  18:35  1  26:13  2  30:48  2  36:49  2  43:44  2  48:11  2  57:25  2  63:17  2  64:03  2 01:04:03
      397 Sēlijas Mežs                              03:04  4  02:09  2  03:37  2  03:36  1  02:20  2  03:49  2  07:38  4  04:35  2  06:01  2  06:55  4  04:27  1  09:14  4  05:52  3  00:46  1
                                                    00:26     00:00    -00:09    -00:44     00:02    -01:32     04:44    -00:38     00:07     00:09    -00:15     00:53     01:01    -00:02   
  3. Olita Znotiņa 1986         01:14:21 18:05:45   02:31  1  04:24  1  08:43  2  12:29  2  27:55  3  31:39  3  36:27  3  40:50  3  49:37  3  55:09  3  60:05  3  68:05  3  73:29  3  74:21  3 01:14:21
      391 Pļaviņas                                  02:31  1  01:53  1  04:19  4  03:46  2  15:26  3  03:44  1  04:48  3  04:23  1  08:47  4  05:32  2  04:56  4  08:00  1  05:24  2  00:52  3
                                                   -00:07    -00:16     00:33    -00:34     13:08    -01:37     01:54    -00:50     02:53    -01:14     00:14    -00:21     00:33     00:04   
  4. Marija Dauškane 1982       01:20:53 18:03:29   02:50  3  05:59  4  09:29  4  14:09  4  30:17  4  34:20  4  38:06  4  43:21  4  51:57  4  57:24  4  62:10  4  70:53  4  80:01  4  80:53  4 01:20:53
      264 Pļaviņas                                  02:50  3  03:09  4  03:30  1  04:40  4  16:08  4  04:03  3  03:46  2  05:15  4  08:36  3  05:27  1  04:46  3  08:43  3  09:08  4  00:52  3
                                                    00:12     01:00    -00:16     00:20     13:50    -01:18     00:52     00:02     02:42    -01:19     00:04     00:22     04:17     00:04   
  Labākais laiks:                                         02:31     01:53     03:30     03:36     02:18     03:44     02:54     04:23     05:54     05:27     04:27     08:00     04:51     00:46   00:54:14

V40 Distance (7): 13 KP 4,8 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 44)   2.( 40)   3.( 39)   4.( 47)   5.( 46)   6.( 41)   7.( 42)   8.( 43)   9.( 34)  10.( 36)  11.( 37)  12.( 35)  13.(101)  Finišs              
  1. Varis Peisenieks 1957      00:51:58 18:01:01   02:26  4  04:33  5  07:26  3  11:05  4  12:49  3  16:34  3  18:54  2  22:58  2  29:04  3  36:17  3  40:51  3  47:35  3  51:09  1  51:58  1 00:51:58
      720 Līvāni                                    02:26  4  02:07  6  02:53  2  03:39  5  01:44  1  03:45  3  02:20  3  04:04  3  06:06  5  07:13  4  04:34  6  06:44  2  03:34  1  00:49  6
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Justs Lūkins 1966          00:52:25 17:58:58   03:46  8  06:15  7  09:20  7  12:59  7  14:56  6  18:34  5  21:10  6  25:32  6  30:37  5  35:59  2  39:32  2  47:14  2  51:31  2  52:25  2 00:52:25
       51 Sece                                      03:46  8  02:29  7  03:05  4  03:39  5  01:57  5  03:38  2  02:36  5  04:22  6  05:05  3  05:22  1  03:33  2  07:42  6  04:17  4  00:54  7
                                                    01:20     00:22     00:12     00:00     00:13    -00:07     00:16     00:18    -01:01    -01:51    -01:01     00:58     00:43     00:05   
  3. Ilmārs Purviņš 1955        00:52:48 17:02:03   02:03  1  03:29  1  05:47  1  08:35  1  10:26  1  13:29  1  15:38  1  19:02  1  23:08  1  29:50  1  33:52  1  41:09  1  52:04  3  52:48  3 00:52:48
       50 Sēlijas mežs                              02:03  1  01:26  1  02:18  1  02:48  1  01:51  3  03:03  1  02:09  1  03:24  1  04:06  1  06:42  3  04:02  3  07:17  4  10:55  8  00:44  2
                                                   -00:23    -00:41    -00:35    -00:51     00:07    -00:42    -00:11    -00:40    -02:00    -00:31    -00:32     00:33     07:21    -00:05   
  4. Jurijs Narels 1968         00:52:50 16:13:42   02:09  2  03:43  2  06:54  2  10:16  2  12:03  2  16:13  2  19:35  3  23:43  3  28:33  2  38:59  4  41:41  4  48:00  4  52:05  4  52:50  4 00:52:50
       53 Sala                                      02:09  2  01:34  2  03:11  5  03:22  4  01:47  2  04:10  7  03:22  7  04:08  4  04:50  2  10:26  6  02:42  1  06:19  1  04:05  3  00:45  4
                                                   -00:17    -00:33     00:18    -00:17     00:03     00:25     01:02     00:04    -01:16     03:13    -01:52    -00:25     00:31    -00:04   
  5. Aivars Druvenieks 1956     00:56:31 17:45:45   02:37  6  04:43  6  07:42  4  12:54  6  15:07  7  18:58  7  21:27  7  26:05  7  32:57  6  39:20  5  43:30  5  51:05  5  55:48  5  56:31  5 00:56:31
       70 Sēlijas mežs                              02:37  6  02:06  5  02:59  3  05:12  7  02:13  6  03:51  5  02:29  4  04:38  7  06:52  6  06:23  2  04:10  4  07:35  5  04:43  5  00:43  1
                                                    00:11    -00:01     00:06     01:33     00:29     00:06     00:09     00:34     00:46    -00:50    -00:24     00:51     01:09    -00:06   
  6. Ivars Veirihs 1970         01:10:16 16:32:39   02:31  5  04:23  4  07:46  5  10:52  3  14:29  5  18:37  6  20:49  5  24:50  5  36:04  7  54:07  8  58:20  8  65:32  7  69:32  6  70:16  6 01:10:16
      446 Jēkabpils                                 02:31  5  01:52  3  03:23  7  03:06  2  03:37  8  04:08  6  02:12  2  04:01  2  11:14  8  18:03  7  04:13  5  07:12  3  04:00  2  00:44  2
                                                    00:05    -00:15     00:30    -00:33     01:53     00:23    -00:08    -00:03     05:08     10:50    -00:21     00:28     00:26    -00:05   
  7. Jānis Valerts 1977         01:13:28 17:15:46   02:18  3  04:17  3  08:27  6  11:34  5  13:29  4  17:15  4  20:29  4  24:44  4  30:34  4  48:56  6  55:14  6  65:20  6  72:40  7  73:28  7 01:13:28
      531 Krauss                                    02:18  3  01:59  4  04:10  8  03:07  3  01:55  4  03:46  4  03:14  6  04:15  5  05:50  4  18:22  8  06:18  7  10:06  7  07:20  6  00:48  5
                                                   -00:08    -00:08     01:17    -00:32     00:11     00:01     00:54     00:11    -00:16     11:09     01:44     03:22     03:46    -00:01   
  8. Māris Šicāns 1967          01:15:22 17:42:57   03:00  7  06:44  8  10:04  8  15:54  8  18:49  8  23:52  8  28:23  8  33:26  8  40:49  8  49:13  7  56:15  7  66:26  8  74:12  8  75:22  8 01:15:22
      485 Jēkabpils                                 03:00  7  03:44  8  03:20  6  05:50  8  02:55  7  05:03  8  04:31  8  05:03  8  07:23  7  08:24  5  07:02  8  10:11  8  07:46  7  01:10  8
                                                    00:34     01:37     00:27     02:11     01:11     01:18     02:11     00:59     01:17     01:11     02:28     03:27     04:12     00:21   
  Labākais laiks:                                         02:03     01:26     02:18     02:48     01:44     03:03     02:09     03:24     04:06     05:22     02:42     06:19     03:34     00:43   00:41:41

VA Distance (8): 15 KP 5,8 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 34)   2.( 35)   3.( 36)   4.( 37)   5.( 38)   6.( 39)   7.( 40)   8.( 41)   9.( 42)  10.( 43)  11.( 44)  12.( 45)  13.( 46)  14.( 32)  15.(101)  Finišs              
  1. Agris Stūris 1981          00:55:18 18:00:07   05:37  2  10:09  3  15:44  1  18:48  1  22:03  1  24:12  1  27:40  1  33:35  1  35:43  1  39:20  1  42:27  1  45:50  1  48:16  1  52:14  1  54:25  1  55:18  1 00:55:18
      381 Pļaviņas                                  05:37  2  04:32  4  05:35  2  03:04  1  03:15  2  02:09  3  03:28  2  05:55  2  02:08  4  03:37  3  03:07  2  03:23  4  02:26  1  03:58  4  02:11  2  00:53  5
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Arvis Zeibots 1999         00:56:09 17:55:33   06:04  4  16:32  5  21:09  4  24:23  4  27:30  3  29:31  3  32:23  2  38:11  2  40:05  2  43:13  2  45:43  2  48:05  2  50:40  2  53:30  2  55:30  2  56:09  2 00:56:09
      520 Ērgļi                                     06:04  4  10:28  5  04:37  1  03:14  2  03:07  1  02:01  1  02:52  1  05:48  1  01:54  1  03:08  1  02:30  1  02:22  1  02:35  2  02:50  1  02:00  1  00:39  3
                                                    00:27     05:56    -00:58     00:10    -00:08    -00:08    -00:36    -00:07    -00:14    -00:29    -00:37    -01:01     00:09    -01:08    -00:11    -00:14   
  3. Jānis Turks 1956           01:09:15 18:01:50   05:51  3  09:44  1  20:14  3  24:08  3  28:48  4  31:19  4  34:49  3  44:32  3  46:39  3  51:02  3  55:10  3  58:00  3  61:10  3  64:57  3  68:37  3  69:15  3 01:09:15
       18 TOK Takas                                 05:51  3  03:53  1  10:30  5  03:54  3  04:40  5  02:31  5  03:30  3  09:43  3  02:07  2  04:23  5  04:08  5  02:50  2  03:10  3  03:47  2  03:40  5  00:38  2
                                                    00:14    -00:39     04:55     00:50     01:25     00:22     00:02     03:48    -00:01     00:46     01:01    -00:33     00:44    -00:11     01:29    -00:15   
  4. Guntis Jurāns 1988         01:13:03 17:57:55   10:47  5  14:42  4  21:45  5  26:03  5  29:47  5  31:52  5  36:51  5  48:23  4  50:30  4  54:04  4  58:05  4  61:27  4  65:08  4  68:58  4  72:27  4  73:03  4 01:13:03
      171 SM                                        10:47  5  03:55  2  07:03  3  04:18  4  03:44  3  02:05  2  04:59  4  11:32  4  02:07  2  03:34  2  04:01  4  03:22  3  03:41  4  03:50  3  03:29  4  00:36  1
                                                    05:10    -00:37     01:28     01:14     00:29    -00:04     01:31     05:37    -00:01    -00:03     00:54    -00:01     01:15    -00:08     01:18    -00:17   
  5. Aivars Lucijanovs 1999     01:15:25 17:23:25   05:13  1  09:44  1  17:34  2  22:19  2  26:26  2  28:52  2  36:12  4  50:22  5  52:30  5  56:24  5  59:59  5  63:36  5  67:22  5  72:14  5  74:39  5  75:25  5 01:15:25
      483 JVĢ                                       05:13  1  04:31  3  07:50  4  04:45  5  04:07  4  02:26  4  07:20  5  14:10  5  02:08  4  03:54  4  03:35  3  03:37  5  03:46  5  04:52  5  02:25  3  00:46  4
                                                   -00:24    -00:01     02:15     01:41     00:52     00:17     03:52     08:15     00:00     00:17     00:28     00:14     01:20     00:54     00:14    -00:07   
  Labākais laiks:                                         05:13     03:53     04:37     03:04     03:07     02:01     02:52     05:48     01:54     03:08     02:30     02:22     02:26     02:50     02:00     00:36   00:48:21

S50 Distance (9): 11 KP 3,3 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 43)   2.( 35)   3.( 40)   4.( 49)   5.( 37)   6.( 38)   7.( 50)   8.( 47)   9.( 46)  10.( 32)  11.(101)  Finišs              
  1. Eugenija Rudzīte 1957      00:53:01 17:52:32   01:45  2  06:26  1  09:59  1  15:30  1  21:37  1  27:40  1  33:43  1  37:48  1  40:41  1  46:22  1  52:00  1  53:01  1 00:53:01
      522 Ērgļi                                     01:45  2  04:41  1  03:33  2  05:31  2  06:07  1  06:03  1  06:03  1  04:05  2  02:53  1  05:41  1  05:38  3  01:01  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Rita Šķipare 1965          01:11:17 18:25:45   01:12  1  07:18  2  10:23  2  15:52  2  26:54  2  34:05  2  44:50  2  48:30  2  52:12  2  65:57  2  70:17  2  71:17  2 01:11:17
      160 Čiekuri                                   01:12  1  06:06  2  03:05  1  05:29  1  11:02  3  07:11  2  10:45  3  03:40  1  03:42  2  13:45  3  04:20  2  01:00  1
                                                   -00:33     01:25    -00:28    -00:02     04:55     01:08     04:42    -00:25     00:49     08:04    -01:18    -00:01   
  3. Leontīna Vizule 1959       01:18:29 18:19:11   02:04  3  13:43  3  17:56  3  31:08  3  39:18  3  47:38  3  56:15  3  60:37  3  66:05  3  72:45  3  77:03  3  78:29  3 01:18:29
       76 JVĢ                                       02:04  3  11:39  3  04:13  3  13:12  3  08:10  2  08:20  3  08:37  2  04:22  3  05:28  3  06:40  2  04:18  1  01:26  3
                                                    00:19     06:58     00:40     07:41     02:03     02:17     02:34     00:17     02:35     00:59    -01:20     00:25   
  Labākais laiks:                                         01:12     04:41     03:05     05:29     06:07     06:03     06:03     03:40     02:53     05:41     04:18     01:00   00:50:12

V60 Distance (9): 11 KP 3,3 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 43)   2.( 35)   3.( 40)   4.( 49)   5.( 37)   6.( 38)   7.( 50)   8.( 47)   9.( 46)  10.( 32)  11.(101)  Finišs              
  1. Zigmunds Daščors 1947      00:48:59 16:47:40   01:23  1  05:07  1  07:55  1  14:00  1  18:18  1  23:15  1  28:45  1  32:23  1  36:19  1  42:23  1  48:09  1  48:59  1 00:48:59
       83 SM                                        01:23  1  03:44  1  02:48  1  06:05  1  04:18  1  04:57  1  05:30  1  03:38  1  03:56  2  06:04  1  05:46  2  00:50  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Verners Tučs 1955          01:28:51 17:03:31   01:39  2  14:07  2  27:18  2  34:30  2  44:44  2  51:45  2  61:39  2  68:07  2  71:35  2  82:20  2  87:47  2  88:51  2 01:28:51
       82 Pļaviņas                                  01:39  2  12:28  2  13:11  2  07:12  2  10:14  2  07:01  2  09:54  2  06:28  2  03:28  1  10:45  2  05:27  1  01:04  2
                                                    00:16     08:44     10:23     01:07     05:56     02:04     04:24     02:50    -00:28     04:41    -00:19     00:14   
  3. Voldemārs Avotiņš          03:19:46 16:59:51  199:46  3                                                                                                               03:19:46
      628 Koknese                                  199:46  3                                                                                                              
                                                   198:23                                                                                                                 
  Labākais laiks:                                         01:23     03:44     02:48     06:05     04:18     04:57     05:30     03:38     03:28     06:04     05:27     00:50   00:48:12

V70 Distance (9): 11 KP 3,3 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 43)   2.( 35)   3.( 40)   4.( 49)   5.( 37)   6.( 38)   7.( 50)   8.( 47)   9.( 46)  10.( 32)  11.(101)  Finišs              
  1. Imants Meldrājs 1942       00:50:26 17:50:11   01:21  1  05:20  1  09:22  1  17:08  2  22:50  2  29:14  1  34:54  1  38:23  1  40:47  1  45:51  1  49:32  1  50:26  1 00:50:26
       84 Latvijas Mērnieks                         01:21  1  03:59  1  04:02  2  07:46  2  05:42  1  06:24  1  05:40  1  03:29  1  02:24  1  05:04  1  03:41  1  00:54  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Jānis Kalniņš 1943         01:12:46 17:45:54   01:23  2  05:47  2  09:22  1  15:47  1  21:40  1  30:10  2  37:47  2  42:21  2  45:58  2  66:31  2  71:09  2  72:46  2 01:12:46
       78 Sēlijas mežs                              01:23  2  04:24  2  03:35  1  06:25  1  05:53  2  08:30  2  07:37  2  04:34  2  03:37  2  20:33  2  04:38  2  01:37  2
                                                    00:02     00:25    -00:27    -01:21     00:11     02:06     01:57     01:05     01:13     15:29     00:57     00:43   
  Labākais laiks:                                         01:21     03:59     03:35     06:25     05:42     06:24     05:40     03:29     02:24     05:04     03:41     00:54   00:48:38

OPEN ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt              
  1. Inga Ziediņa 1971          01:26:21 16:46:57   01:33  04:21  09:25  14:39  17:45  25:39  31:37  35:34  38:31  43:09  46:37  54:04  59:30  63:27  68:54  69:39  72:57  77:02  80:56  82:43  85:34  86:21 01:26:21 21p
      487 Aizkraukle                                01:33  02:48  05:04  05:14  03:06  07:54  05:58  03:57  02:57  04:38  03:28  07:27  05:26  03:57  05:27  00:45  03:18  04:05  03:54  01:47  02:51  00:47
                                                    [43 ]  [48 ]  [34 ]  [49 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [38 ]  [39 ]  [45 ]  [46 ]  [47 ]  [50 ]  [40 ]  [35 ]  [44 ]  [33 ]  [32 ]  [41 ]  [42 ]  [31 ]  [101] Finišs     =21
  2. Jānis Ziediņš 1969         02:01:08 16:39:53   01:35  03:48  04:50  09:45  10:41  14:51  16:13  24:04  26:58  28:38  32:09  42:28  46:46  48:27  53:21  59:56  88:33  96:07 112:05 117:16 119:55 121:08 02:01:08 21p
      254 Aizkraukle                                01:35  02:13  01:02  04:55  00:56  04:10  01:22  07:51  02:54  01:40  03:31  10:19  04:18  01:41  04:54  06:35  28:37  07:34  15:58  05:11  02:39  01:13
                                                    [101]  [31 ]  [42 ]  [41 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [44 ]  [35 ]  [40 ]  [50 ]  [47 ]  [46 ]  [45 ]  [39 ]  [38 ]  [37 ]  [49 ]  [36 ]  [34 ]  [48 ]  [43 ] Finišs     =21
  3. Dainis Briģis 1971         00:50:55 17:19:01   01:11  04:21  06:34  07:40  11:33  17:43  23:01  25:04  27:38  29:17  33:26  39:49  42:01  43:20  46:19  47:19  50:02  50:55 00:50:55 17p
      206 Koknese                                   01:11  03:10  02:13  01:06  03:53  06:10  05:18  02:03  02:34  01:39  04:09  06:23  02:12  01:19  02:59  01:00  02:43  00:53
                                                    [43 ]  [48 ]  [31 ]  [42 ]  [41 ]  [32 ]  [46 ]  [47 ]  [45 ]  [39 ]  [38 ]  [35 ]  [40 ]  [50 ]  [44 ]  [33 ]  [101] Finišs     =17
  4. Valērijs Seļiverstovs ...  00:58:47 17:36:25   04:13  09:33  11:14  15:34  16:45  22:28  32:06  35:12  37:05  43:20  47:37  51:38  52:55  57:27  58:47 00:58:47 14p
      741 Rīteri                                    04:13  05:20  01:41  04:20  01:11  05:43  09:38  03:06  01:53  06:15  04:17  04:01  01:17  04:32  01:20
                                                    [101]  [31 ]  [42 ]  [41 ]  [32 ]  [47 ]  [46 ]  [45 ]  [39 ]  [40 ]  [50 ]  [44 ]  [33 ]  [43 ] Finišs     =14
  5. Inese Arbeitere 1968       00:59:01 17:36:41   04:23  09:43  11:17  15:34  16:41  22:42  29:08  35:11  37:22  43:30  48:14  52:08  53:09  57:38  59:01 00:59:01 14p
      742 Rīteri                                    04:23  05:20  01:34  04:17  01:07  06:01  06:26  06:03  02:11  06:08  04:44  03:54  01:01  04:29  01:23
                                                    [101]  [31 ]  [42 ]  [41 ]  [32 ]  [47 ]  [46 ]  [45 ]  [39 ]  [40 ]  [50 ]  [44 ]  [33 ]  [43 ] Finišs     =14
  6. Aina Linde 1983            00:56:10 17:36:43   04:13  09:37  11:20  15:28  16:36  22:35  29:25  35:07  37:15  43:33  48:20  51:56  53:05  56:10 00:56:10 13p
      764 Vietalva                                  04:13  05:24  01:43  04:08  01:08  05:59  06:50  05:42  02:08  06:18  04:47  03:36  01:09  03:05
                                                    [101]  [31 ]  [42 ]  [41 ]  [32 ]  [47 ]  [46 ]  [45 ]  [39 ]  [40 ]  [50 ]  [44 ]  [33 ] Finišs     =13
  7. Artis Dāvis 1968           00:59:45 18:52:13   02:47  06:05  08:33  11:51  16:07  20:01  23:37  32:22  38:21  43:48  52:37  58:54  59:45 00:59:45 12p
      721 Vestiena                                  02:47  03:18  02:28  03:18  04:16  03:54  03:36  08:45  05:59  05:27  08:49  06:17  00:51
                                                    [44 ]  [40 ]  [39 ]  [47 ]  [46 ]  [41 ]  [42 ]  [34 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [35 ]  [101] Finišs     =12
  8. Sarmīte Kucenčeire 1984    01:01:52 17:59:53   02:55  05:50  10:38  12:21  13:29  16:37  31:56  34:03  41:54  47:29  57:27  59:09  61:52 01:01:52 12p
      613 Līvāni                                    02:55  02:55  04:48  01:43  01:08  03:08  15:19  02:07  07:51  05:35  09:58  01:42  02:43
                                                    [48 ]  [43 ]  [101]  [33 ]  [44 ]  [40 ]  [39 ]  [45 ]  [47 ]  [32 ]  [42 ]  [31 ] Finišs     =12
  9. Darja Andronova 2003       01:05:53 17:26:30   01:51  06:13  06:46  08:09  12:04  13:33  22:13  24:38  25:50  31:43  48:02  50:20  58:09  65:53 01:05:53 12p
      145 Salas vsk.                                01:51  04:22  00:33  01:23  03:55  01:29  08:40  02:25  01:12  05:53  16:19  02:18  07:49  07:44
                                                    [101]  [31 ]  [31 ]  [42 ]  [32 ]  [41 ]  [47 ]  [33 ]  [44 ]  [40 ]  [45 ]  [39 ]  [50 ] Finišs     =12
 10. Undīne Voino 2006          01:06:41 17:26:16   02:06  05:52  07:52  12:12  13:39  22:19  24:26  25:51  31:21  48:18  50:36  66:41 01:06:41 11p
      620 Jaunsardze Sala                           02:06  03:46  02:00  04:20  01:27  08:40  02:07  01:25  05:30  16:57  02:18  16:05
                                                    [101]  [31 ]  [42 ]  [32 ]  [41 ]  [47 ]  [33 ]  [44 ]  [40 ]  [45 ]  [39 ] Finišs     =11
 11. Ingus Znotiņš 1985         00:34:03 16:14:15   02:27  05:22  09:33  13:56  17:31  20:13  22:42  26:23  28:43  33:05  34:03 00:34:03 10p
       61 Sēlijas mežs                              02:27  02:55  04:11  04:23  03:35  02:42  02:29  03:41  02:20  04:22  00:58
                                                    [48 ]  [34 ]  [49 ]  [40 ]  [38 ]  [45 ]  [47 ]  [41 ]  [42 ]  [101] Finišs     =10
 12. Ilmārs Lucijanovs 1966     01:00:56 18:43:26   02:46  15:58  20:52  24:58  41:45  47:09  50:03  53:55  57:04  60:16  60:56 01:00:56 10p
      499 Jēkabpils                                 02:46  13:12  04:54  04:06  16:47  05:24  02:54  03:52  03:09  03:12  00:40
                                                    [42 ]  [46 ]  [44 ]  [43 ]  [49 ]  [38 ]  [39 ]  [50 ]  [47 ]  [101] Finišs     =10
 13. Guntars Kudiņš 1986        01:03:32 18:08:43   05:35  08:55  11:18  34:29  35:52  48:34  50:03  51:34  53:00  60:22  63:32 01:03:32 10p
      740 Jēkabpils                                 05:35  03:20  02:23  23:11  01:23  12:42  01:29  01:31  01:26  07:22  03:10
                                                    [101]  [31 ]  [42 ]  [41 ]  [32 ]  [47 ]  [33 ]  [44 ]  [50 ]  [40 ] Finišs     =10
 14. Vladimirs Konstantinov...  01:30:39 18:26:01   01:44  12:06  18:24  26:03  39:31  64:55  74:17  86:18  89:04  90:39 01:30:39 9p
      319 Sala                                      01:44  10:22  06:18  07:39  13:28  25:24  09:22  12:01  02:46  01:35
                                                    [43 ]  [35 ]  [40 ]  [49 ]  [37 ]  [38 ]  [50 ]  [33 ]  [101] Finišs     =9
 15. Andrejs Andronovs 1962     02:28:09 17:27:04   01:15  05:17  07:34  11:31  12:56  21:40  24:02  25:17 148:09 02:28:09 8p
      389 Sala                                      01:15  04:02  02:17  03:57  01:25  08:44  02:22  01:15 122:52
                                                    [101]  [31 ]  [42 ]  [32 ]  [41 ]  [47 ]  [33 ]  [44 ] Finišs     =8
 16. Ilona Žurila 1976          00:41:58 17:03:15   02:36  05:08  06:31  12:18  18:42  23:14  37:05  41:58 00:41:58 7p
      286 Jēkabpils                                 02:36  02:32  01:23  05:47  06:24  04:32  13:51  04:53
                                                    [101]  [33 ]  [44 ]  [47 ]  [32 ]  [41 ]  [31 ] Finišs     =7
 17. Oļegs Gauks 1972           00:45:57 18:04:24   04:03  05:56  10:36  13:47  36:54  41:26  45:57 00:45:57 6p
      719 OK Stiga                                  04:03  01:53  04:40  03:11  23:07  04:32  04:31
                                                    [44 ]  [40 ]  [39 ]  [47 ]  [42 ]  [43 ] Finišs     =6
 18. Edijs Zeipe 2002           00:47:45 17:55:04   04:59  18:45  38:09  40:24  45:34  47:45 00:47:45 5p
      642 Pļaviņas                                  04:59  13:46  19:24  02:15  05:10  02:11
                                                    [31 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [44 ]  [101] Finišs     =5
 19. Mārtiņš Pētersons 2003     00:55:05 17:32:16   09:01  12:07  16:46  23:52  34:57  55:05 00:55:05 5p
      100 Jaunsardze Jēkabpils                      09:01  03:06  04:39  07:06  11:05  20:08
                                                    [101]  [33 ]  [44 ]  [39 ]  [45 ] Finišs     =5
 20. Patrīcija Liepiņa 2002     00:42:30 17:25:52   02:35  09:20  17:38  32:31  42:30 00:42:30 3p
      659 Jaunsardze Jēkabpils                      02:35  06:45  08:18  14:53  09:59
                                                    [101]  [31 ]  [32 ]  [31 ] Finišs     =3
 21. Roberts Krūmiņš 2002       00:40:44 17:14:43   02:51  06:48  40:44 00:40:44 2p
      583 Jaunsardze Jēkabpils                      02:51  03:57  33:56
                                                    [48 ]  [31 ] Finišs     =2
 22. Ingus Ābeltiņš 2004        00:39:01 17:29:12   25:36  39:01 00:39:01 1p
      482 Jaunsardze Jēkabpils                      25:36  13:25
                                                    [42 ] Finišs     =1
 23. Juris Jelinskis 2004       00:39:19 17:29:06   25:38  39:19 00:39:19 1p
      662 Jaunsardze                                25:38  13:41
                                                    [42 ] Finišs     =1
 24. Normunds Braslis 2005      00:43:00 17:35:32   12:55  43:00 00:43:00 1p
      669 Jaunsardze Jēkabpils                      12:55  30:05
                                                    [42 ] Finišs     =1
 25. Rainers Daniels Zember...  03:08:23 15:00:00  178:30 188:23 03:08:23 1p
      711 Jaunsardze Jēkabpils                     178:30  09:53
                                                    [31 ] Finišs     =1
#1 Distance (S10,V10): 3 KP 1,9 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)  Finišs              
  1. Nauris Pinne 2006          00:09:52 17:21:28   02:27  1  04:40  1  08:07  1  09:52  1 00:09:52
      630 Jēkabpils 3.vsk                           02:27  1  02:13  1  03:27  2  01:45  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Mikus Nenišķis 2006        00:10:12 17:51:47   02:57  2  05:15  2  08:25  2  10:12  2 00:10:12
      619 Salas vsk.                                02:57  2  02:18  2  03:10  1  01:47  2
                                                    00:30     00:05    -00:17     00:02   
  3. Līna Madsena 2008          00:14:56 17:35:54   03:23  4  07:30  3  12:29  3  14:56  3 00:14:56
      580 Ērgļi                                     03:23  4  04:07  3  04:59  3  02:27  3
                                                    00:56     01:54     01:32     00:42   
  4. Lauma Valeskalne 2010      00:22:44 16:34:18   03:48  5  11:50  4  19:57  4  22:44  4 00:22:44
      763 PII Ābelīte                               03:48  5  08:02  4  08:07  5  02:47  4
                                                    01:21     05:49     04:40     01:02   
  5. Natālija Krasovska 2007    00:32:44 18:28:21   03:09  3  19:24  5  24:57  5  32:44  5 00:32:44
      456 Sala                                      03:09  3  16:15  5  05:33  4  07:47  5
                                                    00:42     14:02     02:06     06:02   
  Labākais laiks:                                         02:27     02:13     03:10     01:45   00:09:35

#2 Distance (S12,V12): 4 KP 1,9 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 42)   2.( 41)   3.( 47)   4.(101)  Finišs              
  1. Krista Stūre 2005          00:20:46 17:52:29   02:49  1  06:20  2  16:00  4  20:00  1  20:46  1 00:20:46
      289 Pļaviņas                                  02:49  1  03:31  3  09:40  4  04:00  2  00:46  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Daniela Krasovska 2005     00:21:05 18:18:10   03:34  4  07:14  3  15:15  2  20:16  2  21:05  2 00:21:05
      395 Salas vsk.                                03:34  4  03:40  4  08:01  3  05:01  3  00:49  2
                                                    00:45     00:09    -01:39     01:01     00:03   
  3. Mikus Nenišķis 2006        00:21:23 18:08:12   03:05  2  05:59  1  13:58  1  20:26  3  21:23  3 00:21:23
      619 Salas vsk.                                03:05  2  02:54  1  07:59  2  06:28  6  00:57  5
                                                    00:16    -00:37    -01:41     02:28     00:11   
  4. Kristers Valeskalns 2005   00:21:50 16:37:58   04:12  5  07:54  4  15:27  3  20:58  4  21:50  4 00:21:50
      244 Salas vsk.                                04:12  5  03:42  5  07:33  1  05:31  5  00:52  3
                                                    01:23     00:11    -02:07     01:31     00:06   
  5. Everita Ruža 2005          00:24:57 17:48:48   06:40  6  10:05  6  19:56  5  23:42  5  24:57  5 00:24:57
      635 Pļaviņas                                  06:40  6  03:25  2  09:51  5  03:46  1  01:15  6
                                                    03:51    -00:06     00:11    -00:14     00:29   
  6. Nauris Pinne 2006          00:26:08 18:13:12   03:24  3  09:29  5  20:12  6  25:16  6  26:08  6 00:26:08
      630 Jēkabpils 3.vsk                           03:24  3  06:05  6  10:43  6  05:04  4  00:52  3
                                                    00:35     02:34     01:03     01:04     00:06   
  Labākais laiks:                                         02:49     02:54     07:33     03:46     00:46   00:17:48

#3 Distance (S14,V14): 8 KP 2,5 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 48)   2.( 31)   3.( 32)   4.( 33)   5.( 39)   6.( 40)   7.( 43)   8.(101)  Finišs              
  1. Agate Šicāne 2003          00:28:44 17:43:59   03:11  7  05:52  6  07:52  5  10:56  3  16:08  1  21:04  3  25:58  3  27:49  1  28:44  1 00:28:44
      208 Jēkabpils p/s                             03:11  7  02:41  5  02:00  1  03:04  2  05:12  3  04:56  7  04:54  2  01:51  2  00:55 12
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Dāvis Vintišs 2005         00:28:55 16:46:19   02:50  4  05:16  2  07:40  4  10:18  1  16:08  1  20:03  1  23:41  1  28:14  2  28:55  2 00:28:55
      715 OK Arona                                  02:50  4  02:26  2  02:24  5  02:38  1  05:50  6  03:55  1  03:38  1  04:33 11  00:41  1
                                                   -00:21    -00:15     00:24    -00:26     00:38    -01:01    -01:16     02:42    -00:14   
  3. Tabita Tīna Lūka 2002      00:29:48 17:36:39   02:47  3  04:56  1  06:58  1  11:35  5  16:31  4  21:21  4  27:04  4  28:58  3  29:48  3 00:29:48
      444 JVĢ                                       02:47  3  02:09  1  02:02  2  04:37  8  04:56  1  04:50  6  05:43  8  01:54  3  00:50  6
                                                   -00:24    -00:32     00:02     01:33    -00:16    -00:06     00:49     00:03    -00:05   
  4. Kristiāns Lipskis 2004     00:30:40 17:30:30   02:45  2  05:21  4  07:36  3  11:34  4  17:12  5  21:51  5  27:30  5  29:53  4  30:40  4 00:30:40
      212 Jēkabpils p/s                             02:45  2  02:36  4  02:15  3  03:58  7  05:38  5  04:39  5  05:39  7  02:23  8  00:47  2
                                                   -00:26    -00:05     00:15     00:54     00:26    -00:17     00:45     00:32    -00:08   
  5. Laine Odziļeviča 2003      00:30:45 16:58:25   02:44  1  05:18  3  07:34  2  10:39  2  16:12  3  20:24  2  25:40  2  29:54  5  30:45  5 00:30:45
      402 Ābeļu p/s                                 02:44  1  02:34  3  02:16  4  03:05  3  05:33  4  04:12  4  05:16  4  04:14 10  00:51  8
                                                   -00:27    -00:07     00:16     00:01     00:21    -00:44     00:22     02:23    -00:04   
  6. Laura Nikola Pinne 2002    00:33:15 17:33:17   03:38  9  06:22  9  09:34  9  16:25  9  21:29  6  25:36  6  30:32  6  32:26  6  33:15  6 00:33:15
      616 Ābeļu p/s                                 03:38  9  02:44  6  03:12  9  06:51 11  05:04  2  04:07  3  04:56  3  01:54  3  00:49  4
                                                    00:27     00:03     01:12     03:47    -00:08    -00:49     00:02     00:03    -00:06   
  7. Krista Stūre 2005          00:34:45 18:21:04   05:24 12  08:44 10  11:53 10  15:12  8  21:32  7  26:45  7  32:04  7  33:51  7  34:45  7 00:34:45
      289 Pļaviņas                                  05:24 12  03:20 10  03:09  8  03:19  4  06:20  7  05:13  8  05:19  5  01:47  1  00:54 10
                                                    02:13     00:39     01:09     00:15     01:08     00:17     00:25    -00:04    -00:01   
  8. Helmuts Vītols 2003        00:42:28 17:58:56   03:12  8  06:07  7  09:10  7  12:58  6  23:27  8  31:11  8  39:11  8  41:38  8  42:28  8 00:42:28
      447 Pļaviņas                                  03:12  8  02:55  8  03:03  7  03:48  6  10:29 10  07:44 11  08:00 11  02:27  9  00:50  6
                                                    00:01     00:14     01:03     00:44     05:17     02:48     03:06     00:36    -00:05   
  9. Daniela Krasovska 2005     00:42:46 18:57:02   04:57 10  09:34 12  12:48 12  16:30 10  27:07 10  34:28 10  39:51  9  41:52  9  42:46  9 00:42:46
      395 Salas vsk.                                04:57 10  04:37 12  03:14 11  03:42  5  10:37 11  07:21  9  05:23  6  02:01  5  00:54 10
                                                    01:46     01:56     01:14     00:38     05:25     02:25     00:29     00:10    -00:01   
 10. Agita Cukanova 2003        00:43:04 17:57:01   03:00  6  06:16  8  09:30  8  14:59  7  25:11  9  32:59  9  39:57 10  42:15 10  43:04 10 00:43:04
      501 Pļaviņas                                  03:00  6  03:16  9  03:14 11  05:29 10  10:12  8  07:48 12  06:58 10  02:18  6  00:49  4
                                                   -00:11     00:35     01:14     02:25     05:00     02:52     02:04     00:27    -00:06   
 11. Marta Langenfelde 2003     00:50:59 17:49:10   02:52  5  05:38  5  08:34  6  19:18 12  37:14 12  41:13 12  47:51 12  50:12 11  50:59 11 00:50:59
      532 Pļaviņas                                  02:52  5  02:46  7  02:56  6  10:44 12  17:56 12  03:59  2  06:38  9  02:21  7  00:47  2
                                                   -00:19     00:05     00:56     07:40     12:44    -00:57     01:44     00:30    -00:08   
 12. Elīza Luksa 2003           00:57:49 17:54:50   05:16 11  08:51 11  12:03 11  17:13 11  27:31 11  35:14 11  44:33 11  56:57 12  57:49 12 00:57:49
      481 Pļaviņas                                  05:16 11  03:35 11  03:12  9  05:10  9  10:18  9  07:43 10  09:19 12  12:24 12  00:52  9
                                                    02:05     00:54     01:12     02:06     05:06     02:47     04:25     10:33    -00:03   
  Labākais laiks:                                         02:44     02:09     02:00     02:38     04:56     03:55     03:38     01:47     00:41   00:24:28

#4 Distance (S16,SB): 8 KP 3,1 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 42)   2.( 41)   3.( 47)   4.( 45)   5.( 38)   6.( 49)   7.( 44)   8.(101)  Finišs              
  1. Agate Šicāne 2003          00:39:30 18:45:01   02:40  1  05:49  1  10:07  1  12:57  1  17:46  1  26:53  1  35:43  1  38:35  1  39:30  1 00:39:30
      208 Jēkabpils p/s                             02:40  1  03:09  1  04:18  1  02:50  2  04:49  2  09:07  5  08:50  3  02:52  5  00:55  4
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Laine Odziļeviča 2003      00:40:30 17:51:04   03:32  6  06:44  3  12:45  2  15:46  2  20:35  2  27:13  2  37:43  2  39:37  2  40:30  2 00:40:30
      402 Ābeļu p/s                                 03:32  6  03:12  2  06:01  3  03:01  4  04:49  2  06:38  1  10:30  6  01:54  1  00:53  2
                                                    00:52     00:03     01:43     00:11     00:00    -02:29     01:40    -00:58    -00:02   
  3. Līva Dāve 2001             00:42:53 18:52:16   03:09  3  06:50  5  13:26  3  16:06  3  22:50  3  29:48  3  39:40  3  41:54  3  42:53  3 00:42:53
      722 Vestiena                                  03:09  3  03:41  5  06:36  4  02:40  1  06:44  7  06:58  3  09:52  5  02:14  2  00:59  7
                                                    00:29     00:32     02:18    -00:10     01:55    -02:09     01:02    -00:38     00:04   
  4. Diāna Pauniņa 1998         00:43:49 17:48:11   02:57  2  08:07  7  15:54  4  18:49  4  23:35  4  32:44  4  40:35  4  42:56  4  43:49  4 00:43:49
        7 Pļaviņas                                  02:57  2  05:10  8  07:47  5  02:55  3  04:46  1  09:09  6  07:51  1  02:21  3  00:53  2
                                                    00:17     02:01     03:29     00:05    -00:03     00:02    -00:59    -00:31    -00:02   
  5. Ieva Dauškane 1981         00:45:30 17:53:50   05:41  8  10:35  8  16:00  5  19:21  5  25:26  5  32:57  5  42:02  5  44:33  5  45:30  5 00:45:30
      266 Pļaviņas                                  05:41  8  04:54  7  05:25  2  03:21  7  06:05  4  07:31  4  09:05  4  02:31  4  00:57  5
                                                    03:01     01:45     01:07     00:31     01:16    -01:36     00:15    -00:21     00:02   
  6. Tabita Tīna Lūka 2002      00:49:54 16:31:09   03:31  5  06:46  4  21:57  7  25:10  7  31:17  6  38:12  6  46:11  6  49:03  6  49:54  6 00:49:54
      444 JVĢ                                       03:31  5  03:15  3  15:11  7  03:13  6  06:07  5  06:55  2  07:59  2  02:52  5  00:51  1
                                                    00:51     00:06     10:53     00:23     01:18    -02:12    -00:51     00:00    -00:04   
  7. Ilana Golubova 1982        01:00:23 18:30:17   03:20  4  06:39  2  22:38  8  25:43  8  32:08  7  41:57  7  53:11  7  59:25  7  60:23  7 01:00:23
      388 Sala                                      03:20  4  03:19  4  15:59  8  03:05  5  06:25  6  09:49  7  11:14  7  06:14  8  00:58  6
                                                    00:40     00:10     11:41     00:15     01:36     00:42     02:24     03:22     00:03   
  8. Juta Ļaudaka 1998          01:11:29 17:23:04   03:40  7  07:47  6  19:03  6  24:17  6  33:39  8  43:28  8  66:55  8  70:16  8  71:29  8 01:11:29
      240 Jaunsardze Jēkabpils                      03:40  7  04:07  6  11:16  6  05:14  8  09:22  8  09:49  7  23:27  8  03:21  7  01:13  8
                                                    01:00     00:58     06:58     02:24     04:33     00:42     14:37     00:29     00:18   
  Labākais laiks:                                         02:40     03:09     04:18     02:40     04:46     06:38     07:51     01:54     00:51   00:34:47

#5 Distance (S40,V50): 11 KP 3,9 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 42)   2.( 46)   3.( 44)   4.( 43)   5.( 35)   6.( 49)   7.( 38)   8.( 39)   9.( 50)  10.( 47)  11.(101)  Finišs              
  1. Baiba Kaļva 1961           00:47:21 17:54:53   02:59  2  09:25  1  13:31  1  18:17  1  22:10  1  27:33  1  33:15  1  36:34  1  40:11  1  43:34  1  46:26  1  47:21  1 00:47:21
      515 Ērgļi                                     02:59  2  06:26  1  04:06  3  04:46  4  03:53  1  05:23  1  05:42  4  03:19  5  03:37  3  03:23  5  02:52  2  00:55  4
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Gundega Jurāne 1959        00:50:08 18:05:46   03:07  4  09:41  2  13:42  2  19:05  3  23:18  2  29:58  2  35:20  2  38:50  2  42:43  2  46:02  2  49:12  2  50:08  2 00:50:08
       64 Sēlijas mežs                              03:07  4  06:34  2  04:01  2  05:23  7  04:13  3  06:40  4  05:22  2  03:30  6  03:53  4  03:19  4  03:10  4  00:56  7
                                                    00:08     00:08    -00:05     00:37     00:20     01:17    -00:20     00:11     00:16    -00:04     00:18     00:01   
  3. Ruta Šķipare 1971          00:54:37 18:29:43   02:57  1  10:32  3  21:21  4  25:03  4  29:09  4  34:57  4  39:50  3  42:53  3  47:43  4  51:27  4  53:55  3  54:37  3 00:54:37
      161 Čiekuri                                   02:57  1  07:35  3  10:49  8  03:42  1  04:06  2  05:48  3  04:53  1  03:03  3  04:50  8  03:44  6  02:28  1  00:42  1
                                                   -00:02     01:09     06:43    -01:04     00:13     00:25    -00:49    -00:16     01:13     00:21    -00:24    -00:13   
  4. Andris Bērziņš 1957        00:55:12 17:52:21   02:59  2  10:38  4  14:28  3  18:53  2  28:49  3  34:31  3  40:25  4  43:22  4  46:50  3  49:46  3  54:20  4  55:12  4 00:55:12
       72 Pļaviņas                                  02:59  2  07:39  4  03:50  1  04:25  2  09:56  7  05:42  2  05:54  6  02:57  2  03:28  1  02:56  1  04:34  8  00:52  3
                                                    00:00     01:13    -00:16    -00:21     06:03     00:19     00:12    -00:22    -00:09    -00:27     01:42    -00:03   
  5. Normunds Pastars 1963      01:06:57 17:47:32   03:55  6  15:49  5  21:27  5  26:25  5  33:49  5  46:07  6  51:56  5  55:07  5  59:05  5  62:23  5  66:06  5  66:57  5 01:06:57
       73 Jaunsardze Jēkabpils                      03:55  6  11:54  5  05:38  6  04:58  6  07:24  6  12:18  8  05:49  5  03:11  4  03:58  5  03:18  3  03:43  5  00:51  2
                                                    00:56     05:28     01:32     00:12     03:31     06:55     00:07    -00:08     00:21    -00:05     00:51    -00:04   
  6. Rihards Barkovskis 1956    01:13:30 17:27:03   03:23  5  18:46  6  23:04  6  27:52  6  47:02  7  54:43  7  60:06  7  62:52  7  66:25  7  69:34  6  72:35  6  73:30  6 01:13:30
       79 Sēlijas mežs                              03:23  5  15:23  6  04:18  4  04:48  5  19:10  8  07:41  5  05:23  3  02:46  1  03:33  2  03:09  2  03:01  3  00:55  4
                                                    00:24     08:57     00:12     00:02     15:17     02:18    -00:19    -00:33    -00:04    -00:14     00:09     00:00   
  7. Dace Staģīte 1955          01:16:19 17:20:08   04:33  8  20:19  7  28:23  7  32:55  7  37:10  6  44:58  5  57:12  6  60:48  6  65:31  6  70:20  7  75:00  7  76:19  7 01:16:19
       65 Sēlijas mežs                              04:33  8  15:46  7  08:04  7  04:32  3  04:15  4  07:48  6  12:14  9  03:36  7  04:43  7  04:49  8  04:40  9  01:19  9
                                                    01:34     09:20     03:58    -00:14     00:22     02:25     06:32     00:17     01:06     01:26     01:48     00:24   
  8. Vija Druveniece 1955       01:32:06 17:15:54   05:12  9  24:28  8  30:01  8  36:58  8  56:54  8  65:10  8  71:43  8  75:29  8  80:04  8  87:00  8  91:03  8  92:06  8 01:32:06
       66 Sēlijas mežs                              05:12  9  19:16  8  05:33  5  06:57  9  19:56  9  08:16  7  06:33  7  03:46  8  04:35  6  06:56  9  04:03  6  01:03  8
                                                    02:13     12:50     01:27     02:11     16:03     02:53     00:51     00:27     00:58     03:33     01:11     00:08   
  9. Jānis Auziņš 1959          01:40:38 17:43:58   04:03  7  26:25  9  46:32  9  52:25  9  58:41  9  73:43  9  82:12  9  86:06  9  91:29  9  95:38  9  99:43  9 100:38  9 01:40:38
       81 Pļaviņas                                  04:03  7  22:22  9  20:07  9  05:53  8  06:16  5  15:02  9  08:29  8  03:54  9  05:23  9  04:09  7  04:05  7  00:55  4
                                                    01:04     15:56     16:01     01:07     02:23     09:39     02:47     00:35     01:46     00:46     01:13     00:00   
  Labākais laiks:                                         02:57     06:26     03:50     03:42     03:53     05:23     04:53     02:46     03:28     02:56     02:28     00:42   00:43:24

#6 Distance (V16,VB): 10 KP 3,6 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 48)   2.( 34)   3.( 49)   4.( 50)   5.( 38)   6.( 45)   7.( 47)   8.( 41)   9.( 42)  10.(101)  Finišs              
  1. Aivars Meldrājs 1979       00:45:39 17:49:29   02:11  1  06:05  1  12:56  3  20:41  2  25:15  2  28:50  2  31:54  2  36:09  1  38:59  1  44:46  1  45:39  1 00:45:39
      696 Krustpils                                 02:11  1  03:54  1  06:51  6  07:45  3  04:34  3  03:35  4  03:04  1  04:15  2  02:50  1  05:47  4  00:53  4
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Armands Žurila 1970        00:45:52 17:15:23   02:21  4  06:41  3  11:03  1  17:59  1  22:40  1  26:48  1  29:53  1  37:01  2  40:07  2  44:58  2  45:52  2 00:45:52
      232 Jēkabpils                                 02:21  4  04:20  3  04:22  3  06:56  2  04:41  4  04:08  6  03:05  2  07:08  4  03:06  3  04:51  1  00:54  5
                                                    00:10     00:26    -02:29    -00:49     00:07     00:33     00:01     02:53     00:16    -00:56     00:01   
  3. Aigars Krasovskis 1968     00:50:11 18:20:56   04:36  6  13:53  6  18:44  6  24:51  5  29:44  5  32:52  4  37:18  4  41:29  4  44:19  3  49:28  3  50:11  3 00:50:11
      407 Sala                                      04:36  6  09:17  6  04:51  4  06:07  1  04:53  6  03:08  1  04:26  5  04:11  1  02:50  1  05:09  3  00:43  3
                                                    02:25     05:23    -02:00    -01:38     00:19    -00:27     01:22    -00:04     00:00    -00:38    -00:10   
  4. Renārs Lucijanovs 2001     00:51:47 17:23:29   02:13  2  09:46  4  13:31  4  23:05  3  27:18  3  30:39  3  33:44  3  41:02  3  44:42  4  50:45  4  51:47  4 00:51:47
      484 JVĢ                                       02:13  2  07:33  5  03:45  1  09:34  4  04:13  2  03:21  3  03:05  2  07:18  5  03:40  6  06:03  5  01:02  6
                                                    00:02     03:39    -03:06     01:49    -00:21    -00:14     00:01     03:03     00:50     00:16     00:09   
  5. Jānis Bisnieks 1995        00:56:09 17:16:53   05:56  7  16:16  7  20:01  7  29:38  6  33:48  6  37:06  6  40:22  5  47:24  5  50:38  5  55:31  5  56:09  5 00:56:09
      496 Jaunsardze Jēkabpils                      05:56  7  10:20  7  03:45  1  09:37  5  04:10  1  03:18  2  03:16  4  07:02  3  03:14  4  04:53  2  00:38  1
                                                    03:45     06:26    -03:06     01:52    -00:24    -00:17     00:12     02:47     00:24    -00:54    -00:15   
  6. Gundars Kucenčeirs 1978    01:24:18 18:00:24   02:18  3  06:29  2  11:28  2  24:43  4  29:28  4  33:28  5  41:32  6  56:40  6  76:41  7  82:54  6  84:18  6 01:24:18
      612 Līvāni                                    02:18  3  04:11  2  04:59  5  13:15  7  04:45  5  04:00  5  08:04  7  15:08  6  20:01  7  06:13  6  01:24  7
                                                    00:07     00:17    -01:52     05:30     00:11     00:25     05:00     10:53     17:11     00:26     00:31   
  7. Frīdis Mārtiņš Lūks 2000   01:36:40 16:32:03   03:28  5  10:17  5  18:30  5  30:23  7  37:19  7  43:17  7  48:03  7  66:53  7  70:31  6  95:58  7  96:40  7 01:36:40
      423 JVĢ                                       03:28  5  06:49  4  08:13  7  11:53  6  06:56  7  05:58  7  04:46  6  18:50  7  03:38  5  25:27  7  00:42  2
                                                    01:17     02:55     01:22     04:08     02:22     02:23     01:42     14:35     00:48     19:40    -00:11   
  Labākais laiks:                                         02:11     03:54     03:45     06:07     04:10     03:08     03:04     04:11     02:50     04:51     00:38   00:38:49

#7 Distance (SA,V40): 13 KP 4,8 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 44)   2.( 40)   3.( 39)   4.( 47)   5.( 46)   6.( 41)   7.( 42)   8.( 43)   9.( 34)  10.( 36)  11.( 37)  12.( 35)  13.(101)  Finišs              
  1. Varis Peisenieks 1957      00:51:58 18:01:01   02:26  4  04:33  6  07:26  3  11:05  4  12:49  3  16:34  3  18:54  2  22:58  2  29:04  3  36:17  3  40:51  3  47:35  3  51:09  1  51:58  1 00:51:58
      720 Līvāni                                    02:26  4  02:07  7  02:53  2  03:39  6  01:44  1  03:45  4  02:20  3  04:04  3  06:06  7  07:13  8  04:34  7  06:44  2  03:34  1  00:49  8
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Justs Lūkins 1966          00:52:25 17:58:58   03:46 12  06:15 11  09:20 10  12:59 10  14:56  7  18:34  5  21:10  6  25:32  6  30:37  5  35:59  2  39:32  2  47:14  2  51:31  2  52:25  2 00:52:25
       51 Sece                                      03:46 12  02:29 10  03:05  4  03:39  6  01:57  5  03:38  2  02:36  5  04:22  6  05:05  3  05:22  1  03:33  2  07:42  6  04:17  4  00:54 11
                                                    01:20     00:22     00:12     00:00     00:13    -00:07     00:16     00:18    -01:01    -01:51    -01:01     00:58     00:43     00:05   
  3. Ilmārs Purviņš 1955        00:52:48 17:02:03   02:03  1  03:29  1  05:47  1  08:35  1  10:26  1  13:29  1  15:38  1  19:02  1  23:08  1  29:50  1  33:52  1  41:09  1  52:04  3  52:48  3 00:52:48
       50 Sēlijas mežs                              02:03  1  01:26  1  02:18  1  02:48  1  01:51  3  03:03  1  02:09  1  03:24  1  04:06  1  06:42  5  04:02  3  07:17  4  10:55 12  00:44  2
                                                   -00:23    -00:41    -00:35    -00:51     00:07    -00:42    -00:11    -00:40    -02:00    -00:31    -00:32     00:33     07:21    -00:05   
  4. Jurijs Narels 1968         00:52:50 16:13:42   02:09  2  03:43  2  06:54  2  10:16  2  12:03  2  16:13  2  19:35  3  23:43  3  28:33  2  38:59  4  41:41  4  48:00  4  52:05  4  52:50  4 00:52:50
       53 Sala                                      02:09  2  01:34  2  03:11  5  03:22  4  01:47  2  04:10 10  03:22  8  04:08  4  04:50  2  10:26 10  02:42  1  06:19  1  04:05  3  00:45  4
                                                   -00:17    -00:33     00:18    -00:17     00:03     00:25     01:02     00:04    -01:16     03:13    -01:52    -00:25     00:31    -00:04   
  5. Aivars Druvenieks 1956     00:56:31 17:45:45   02:37  7  04:43  7  07:42  4  12:54  9  15:07  8  18:58  8  21:27  7  26:05  7  32:57  6  39:20  5  43:30  5  51:05  5  55:48  5  56:31  5 00:56:31
       70 Sēlijas mežs                              02:37  7  02:06  6  02:59  3  05:12 11  02:13  6  03:51  7  02:29  4  04:38  9  06:52  8  06:23  4  04:10  4  07:35  5  04:43  5  00:43  1
                                                    00:11    -00:01     00:06     01:33     00:29     00:06     00:09     00:34     00:46    -00:50    -00:24     00:51     01:09    -00:06   
  6. Ilvija Madsena 1977        01:00:01 17:40:18   02:38  8  04:47  8  08:33  7  12:53  8  15:11  9  20:32  9  23:26  8  28:39  8  34:33  7  41:19  6  46:01  6  54:22  6  59:13  6  60:01  6 01:00:01
      521 Ērgļi                                     02:38  8  02:09  8  03:46 10  04:20  9  02:18  7  05:21 12  02:54  6  05:13 11  05:54  5  06:46  6  04:42  8  08:21  8  04:51  6  00:48  6
                                                    00:12     00:02     00:53     00:41     00:34     01:36     00:34     01:09    -00:12    -00:27     00:08     01:37     01:17    -00:01   
  7. Ieva Ivbule 1998           01:04:03 16:01:08   03:04 11  05:13  9  08:50  9  12:26  6  14:46  6  18:35  6  26:13  9  30:48  9  36:49  9  43:44  7  48:11  7  57:25  7  63:17  7  64:03  7 01:04:03
      397 Sēlijas Mežs                              03:04 11  02:09  8  03:37  9  03:36  5  02:20  8  03:49  6  07:38 12  04:35  8  06:01  6  06:55  7  04:27  6  09:14 10  05:52  8  00:46  5
                                                    00:38     00:02     00:44    -00:03     00:36     00:04     05:18     00:31    -00:05    -00:18    -00:07     02:30     02:18    -00:03   
  8. Ivars Veirihs 1970         01:10:16 16:32:39   02:31  5  04:23  4  07:46  5  10:52  3  14:29  5  18:37  7  20:49  5  24:50  5  36:04  8  54:07 10  58:20 10  65:32  9  69:32  8  70:16  8 01:10:16
      446 Jēkabpils                                 02:31  5  01:52  3  03:23  7  03:06  2  03:37 10  04:08  9  02:12  2  04:01  2  11:14 12  18:03 11  04:13  5  07:12  3  04:00  2  00:44  2
                                                    00:05    -00:15     00:30    -00:33     01:53     00:23    -00:08    -00:03     05:08     10:50    -00:21     00:28     00:26    -00:05   
  9. Jānis Valerts 1977         01:13:28 17:15:46   02:18  3  04:17  3  08:27  6  11:34  5  13:29  4  17:15  4  20:29  4  24:44  4  30:34  4  48:56  8  55:14  8  65:20  8  72:40  9  73:28  9 01:13:28
      531 Krauss                                    02:18  3  01:59  5  04:10 11  03:07  3  01:55  4  03:46  5  03:14  7  04:15  5  05:50  4  18:22 12  06:18 11  10:06 11  07:20  9  00:48  6
                                                   -00:08    -00:08     01:17    -00:32     00:11     00:01     00:54     00:11    -00:16     11:09     01:44     03:22     03:46    -00:01   
 10. Olita Znotiņa 1986         01:14:21 18:05:45   02:31  5  04:24  5  08:43  8  12:29  7  27:55 11  31:39 11  36:27 11  40:50 11  49:37 11  55:09 11  60:05 11  68:05 11  73:29 10  74:21 10 01:14:21
      391 Pļaviņas                                  02:31  5  01:53  4  04:19 12  03:46  8  15:26 11  03:44  3  04:48 11  04:23  7  08:47 11  05:32  3  04:56 10  08:00  7  05:24  7  00:52  9
                                                    00:05    -00:14     01:26     00:07     13:42    -00:01     02:28     00:19     02:41    -01:41     00:22     01:16     01:50     00:03   
 11. Māris Šicāns 1967          01:15:22 17:42:57   03:00 10  06:44 12  10:04 12  15:54 12  18:49 10  23:52 10  28:23 10  33:26 10  40:49 10  49:13  9  56:15  9  66:26 10  74:12 11  75:22 11 01:15:22
      485 Jēkabpils                                 03:00 10  03:44 12  03:20  6  05:50 12  02:55  9  05:03 11  04:31 10  05:03 10  07:23  9  08:24  9  07:02 12  10:11 12  07:46 10  01:10 12
                                                    00:34     01:37     00:27     02:11     01:11     01:18     02:11     00:59     01:17     01:11     02:28     03:27     04:12     00:21   
 12. Marija Dauškane 1982       01:20:53 18:03:29   02:50  9  05:59 10  09:29 11  14:09 11  30:17 12  34:20 12  38:06 12  43:21 12  51:57 12  57:24 12  62:10 12  70:53 12  80:01 12  80:53 12 01:20:53
      264 Pļaviņas                                  02:50  9  03:09 11  03:30  8  04:40 10  16:08 12  04:03  8  03:46  9  05:15 12  08:36 10  05:27  2  04:46  9  08:43  9  09:08 11  00:52  9
                                                    00:24     01:02     00:37     01:01     14:24     00:18     01:26     01:11     02:30    -01:46     00:12     01:59     05:34     00:03   
  Labākais laiks:                                         02:03     01:26     02:18     02:48     01:44     03:03     02:09     03:24     04:06     05:22     02:42     06:19     03:34     00:43   00:41:41

#8 Distance (VA): 15 KP 5,8 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 34)   2.( 35)   3.( 36)   4.( 37)   5.( 38)   6.( 39)   7.( 40)   8.( 41)   9.( 42)  10.( 43)  11.( 44)  12.( 45)  13.( 46)  14.( 32)  15.(101)  Finišs              
  1. Agris Stūris 1981          00:55:18 18:00:07   05:37  2  10:09  3  15:44  1  18:48  1  22:03  1  24:12  1  27:40  1  33:35  1  35:43  1  39:20  1  42:27  1  45:50  1  48:16  1  52:14  1  54:25  1  55:18  1 00:55:18
      381 Pļaviņas                                  05:37  2  04:32  4  05:35  2  03:04  1  03:15  2  02:09  3  03:28  2  05:55  2  02:08  4  03:37  3  03:07  2  03:23  4  02:26  1  03:58  4  02:11  2  00:53  5
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Arvis Zeibots 1999         00:56:09 17:55:33   06:04  4  16:32  5  21:09  4  24:23  4  27:30  3  29:31  3  32:23  2  38:11  2  40:05  2  43:13  2  45:43  2  48:05  2  50:40  2  53:30  2  55:30  2  56:09  2 00:56:09
      520 Ērgļi                                     06:04  4  10:28  5  04:37  1  03:14  2  03:07  1  02:01  1  02:52  1  05:48  1  01:54  1  03:08  1  02:30  1  02:22  1  02:35  2  02:50  1  02:00  1  00:39  3
                                                    00:27     05:56    -00:58     00:10    -00:08    -00:08    -00:36    -00:07    -00:14    -00:29    -00:37    -01:01     00:09    -01:08    -00:11    -00:14   
  3. Jānis Turks 1956           01:09:15 18:01:50   05:51  3  09:44  1  20:14  3  24:08  3  28:48  4  31:19  4  34:49  3  44:32  3  46:39  3  51:02  3  55:10  3  58:00  3  61:10  3  64:57  3  68:37  3  69:15  3 01:09:15
       18 TOK Takas                                 05:51  3  03:53  1  10:30  5  03:54  3  04:40  5  02:31  5  03:30  3  09:43  3  02:07  2  04:23  5  04:08  5  02:50  2  03:10  3  03:47  2  03:40  5  00:38  2
                                                    00:14    -00:39     04:55     00:50     01:25     00:22     00:02     03:48    -00:01     00:46     01:01    -00:33     00:44    -00:11     01:29    -00:15   
  4. Guntis Jurāns 1988         01:13:03 17:57:55   10:47  5  14:42  4  21:45  5  26:03  5  29:47  5  31:52  5  36:51  5  48:23  4  50:30  4  54:04  4  58:05  4  61:27  4  65:08  4  68:58  4  72:27  4  73:03  4 01:13:03
      171 SM                                        10:47  5  03:55  2  07:03  3  04:18  4  03:44  3  02:05  2  04:59  4  11:32  4  02:07  2  03:34  2  04:01  4  03:22  3  03:41  4  03:50  3  03:29  4  00:36  1
                                                    05:10    -00:37     01:28     01:14     00:29    -00:04     01:31     05:37    -00:01    -00:03     00:54    -00:01     01:15    -00:08     01:18    -00:17   
  5. Aivars Lucijanovs 1999     01:15:25 17:23:25   05:13  1  09:44  1  17:34  2  22:19  2  26:26  2  28:52  2  36:12  4  50:22  5  52:30  5  56:24  5  59:59  5  63:36  5  67:22  5  72:14  5  74:39  5  75:25  5 01:15:25
      483 JVĢ                                       05:13  1  04:31  3  07:50  4  04:45  5  04:07  4  02:26  4  07:20  5  14:10  5  02:08  4  03:54  4  03:35  3  03:37  5  03:46  5  04:52  5  02:25  3  00:46  4
                                                   -00:24    -00:01     02:15     01:41     00:52     00:17     03:52     08:15     00:00     00:17     00:28     00:14     01:20     00:54     00:14    -00:07   
  Labākais laiks:                                         05:13     03:53     04:37     03:04     03:07     02:01     02:52     05:48     01:54     03:08     02:30     02:22     02:26     02:50     02:00     00:36   00:48:21

#9 Distance (S50,V60,V70): 11 KP 3,3 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 43)   2.( 35)   3.( 40)   4.( 49)   5.( 37)   6.( 38)   7.( 50)   8.( 47)   9.( 46)  10.( 32)  11.(101)  Finišs              
  1. Zigmunds Daščors 1947      00:48:59 16:47:40   01:23  3  05:07  1  07:55  1  14:00  1  18:18  1  23:15  1  28:45  1  32:23  1  36:19  1  42:23  1  48:09  1  48:59  1 00:48:59
       83 SM                                        01:23  3  03:44  1  02:48  1  06:05  3  04:18  1  04:57  1  05:30  1  03:38  2  03:56  6  06:04  3  05:46  7  00:50  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Imants Meldrājs 1942       00:50:26 17:50:11   01:21  2  05:20  2  09:22  2  17:08  5  22:50  4  29:14  3  34:54  3  38:23  3  40:47  3  45:51  2  49:32  2  50:26  2 00:50:26
       84 Latvijas Mērnieks                         01:21  2  03:59  2  04:02  5  07:46  6  05:42  2  06:24  3  05:40  2  03:29  1  02:24  1  05:04  1  03:41  1  00:54  2
                                                   -00:02     00:15     01:14     01:41     01:24     01:27     00:10    -00:09    -01:32    -01:00    -02:05     00:04   
  3. Eugenija Rudzīte 1957      00:53:01 17:52:32   01:45  6  06:26  4  09:59  4  15:30  2  21:37  2  27:40  2  33:43  2  37:48  2  40:41  2  46:22  3  52:00  3  53:01  3 00:53:01
      522 Ērgļi                                     01:45  6  04:41  4  03:33  3  05:31  2  06:07  4  06:03  2  06:03  3  04:05  4  02:53  2  05:41  2  05:38  6  01:01  4
                                                    00:22     00:57     00:45    -00:34     01:49     01:06     00:33     00:27    -01:03    -00:23    -00:08     00:11   
  4. Rita Šķipare 1965          01:11:17 18:25:45   01:12  1  07:18  5  10:23  5  15:52  4  26:54  5  34:05  5  44:50  5  48:30  5  52:12  5  65:57  4  70:17  4  71:17  4 01:11:17
      160 Čiekuri                                   01:12  1  06:06  5  03:05  2  05:29  1  11:02  7  07:11  5  10:45  7  03:40  3  03:42  5  13:45  6  04:20  3  01:00  3
                                                   -00:11     02:22     00:17    -00:36     06:44     02:14     05:15     00:02    -00:14     07:41    -01:26     00:10   
  5. Jānis Kalniņš 1943         01:12:46 17:45:54   01:23  3  05:47  3  09:22  2  15:47  3  21:40  3  30:10  4  37:47  4  42:21  4  45:58  4  66:31  5  71:09  5  72:46  5 01:12:46
       78 Sēlijas mežs                              01:23  3  04:24  3  03:35  4  06:25  4  05:53  3  08:30  7  07:37  4  04:34  6  03:37  4  20:33  7  04:38  4  01:37  7
                                                    00:00     00:40     00:47     00:20     01:35     03:33     02:07     00:56    -00:19     14:29    -01:08     00:47   
  6. Leontīna Vizule 1959       01:18:29 18:19:11   02:04  7  13:43  6  17:56  6  31:08  6  39:18  6  47:38  6  56:15  6  60:37  6  66:05  6  72:45  6  77:03  6  78:29  6 01:18:29
       76 JVĢ                                       02:04  7  11:39  6  04:13  6  13:12  7  08:10  5  08:20  6  08:37  5  04:22  5  05:28  7  06:40  4  04:18  2  01:26  6
                                                    00:41     07:55     01:25     07:07     03:52     03:23     03:07     00:44     01:32     00:36    -01:28     00:36   
  7. Verners Tučs 1955          01:28:51 17:03:31   01:39  5  14:07  7  27:18  7  34:30  7  44:44  7  51:45  7  61:39  7  68:07  7  71:35  7  82:20  7  87:47  7  88:51  7 01:28:51
       82 Pļaviņas                                  01:39  5  12:28  7  13:11  7  07:12  5  10:14  6  07:01  4  09:54  6  06:28  7  03:28  3  10:45  5  05:27  5  01:04  5
                                                    00:16     08:44     10:23     01:07     05:56     02:04     04:24     02:50    -00:28     04:41    -00:19     00:14   
  8. Voldemārs Avotiņš          03:19:46 16:59:51  199:46  8                                                                                                               03:19:46
      628 Koknese                                  199:46  8                                                                                                              
                                                   198:23                                                                                                                 
  Labākais laiks:                                         01:12     03:44     02:48     05:29     04:18     04:57     05:30     03:29     02:24     05:04     03:41     00:50   00:43:26


© Tak-Soft 2001-2009 http://www.tak-soft.com SPORTident ME:4.16 [2009.820] @ 2016.06.08. 21:47:26 NGO PRO.ini