ORIENTIERIS 2016_12.kārta, Gravāni

24.08.2016
Organizators : OK Sēlijas Mežs
Distanču priekšnieks : Imants Meldrājs
[#1] [#10] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5]
[#6] [#7] [#8] [#9] [OPEN] [S10]
[S12] [S14] [S16] [S40] [S50] [S60]
[S70] [SA] [SB] [V10] [V12] [V14]
[V16] [V40] [V50] [V60] [V70] [VA]
[VB]
S10 Distance (1): 3 KP 2,1 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 51)   2.( 52)   3.( 53)  Finišs              
  1. Natālija Krasovska 2007    00:12:17 17:52:50   01:45  1  05:42  1  08:34  1  12:17  1 00:12:17
      456 Sala                                      01:45  1  03:57  1  02:52  1  03:43  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Līna Madsena 2008          00:17:54 18:12:28   02:24  4  10:02  2  13:22  2  17:54  2 00:17:54
      580 Ērgļi                                     02:24  4  07:38  2  03:20  4  04:32  3
                                                    00:39     03:41     00:28     00:49   
  3. Undīne Voino 2006          00:21:02 16:06:11   02:08  2  13:56  3  16:48  3  21:02  3 00:21:02
      620 Jaunsardze Sala                           02:08  2  11:48  3  02:52  1  04:14  2
                                                    00:23     07:51     00:00     00:31   
  4. Lauma Valeskalne 2010      00:22:40 17:55:23   02:19  3  14:46  4  17:54  4  22:40  4 00:22:40
      763 PII Ābelīte                               02:19  3  12:27  4  03:08  3  04:46  4
                                                    00:34     08:30     00:16     01:03   
  Labākais laiks:                                         01:45     03:57     02:52     03:43   00:12:17

V10 Distance (1): 3 KP 2,1 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 51)   2.( 52)   3.( 53)  Finišs              
  1. Mikus Nenišķis 2006        00:11:13 17:43:47   01:32  1  04:25  1  06:24  1  11:13  1 00:11:13
      619 Salas vsk.                                01:32  1  02:53  1  01:59  1  04:49  4
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Rihards Krastiņš 2007      00:14:06 18:06:06   01:57  2  08:46  2  11:14  2  14:06  2 00:14:06
      413 Sala                                      01:57  2  06:49  2  02:28  2  02:52  2
                                                    00:25     03:56     00:29    -01:57   
  3. Kristers Nenišķis 2009     00:25:30 17:48:07   02:34  3  18:41  3  21:39  3  25:30  3 00:25:30
      760 PII Ābelīte                               02:34  3  16:07  4  02:58  4  03:51  3
                                                    01:02     13:14     00:59    -00:58   
  4. Roberts Konstantinovs ...  00:45:23 17:04:01   28:55  4  40:03  4  42:35  4  45:23  4 00:45:23
      636 Jēkabpils p/s                             28:55  4  11:08  3  02:32  3  02:48  1
                                                    27:23     08:15     00:33    -02:01   
  Labākais laiks:                                         01:32     02:53     01:59     02:48   00:09:12

S12 Distance (2): 5 KP 2,1 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 46)   2.( 47)   3.( 42)   4.( 48)   5.( 99)  Finišs              
  1. Daniela Krasovska 2005     00:13:54 17:44:16   01:44  1  03:45  1  07:18  1  11:27  1  13:31  1  13:54  1 00:13:54
      395 Salas vsk.                                01:44  1  02:01  1  03:33  1  04:09  1  02:04  1  00:23  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Krista Stūre 2005          00:17:40 17:26:42   01:59  2  04:41  2  09:33  2  14:48  2  17:17  2  17:40  2 00:17:40
      289 Pļaviņas                                  01:59  2  02:42  2  04:52  2  05:15  2  02:29  3  00:23  1
                                                    00:15     00:41     01:19     01:06     00:25     00:00   
  3. Kitija Elksne 2004         00:26:01 16:34:57   02:30  3  06:31  3  11:39  3  23:27  3  25:38  3  26:01  3 00:26:01
      765 Jēkabpils p/s                             02:30  3  04:01  3  05:08  3  11:48  3  02:11  2  00:23  1
                                                    00:46     02:00     01:35     07:39     00:07     00:00   
  Labākais laiks:                                         01:44     02:01     03:33     04:09     02:04     00:23   00:13:54

V12 Distance (2): 5 KP 2,1 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 46)   2.( 47)   3.( 42)   4.( 48)   5.( 99)  Finišs              
  1. Kristiāns Lipskis 2004     00:14:32 17:39:40   02:12  3  04:02  1  07:34  1  12:07  1  14:06  1  14:32  1 00:14:32
      212 Jēkabpils p/s                             02:12  3  01:50  1  03:32  1  04:33  1  01:59  2  00:26  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Mikus Nenišķis 2006        00:21:09 18:22:42   01:56  1  04:49  2  13:34  3  18:59  3  20:51  2  21:09  2 00:21:09
      619 Salas vsk.                                01:56  1  02:53  2  08:45  3  05:25  2  01:52  1  00:18  1
                                                   -00:16     01:03     05:13     00:52    -00:07    -00:08   
  3. Kristers Valeskalns 2005   00:24:10 17:55:16   02:10  2  05:40  3  10:23  2  17:14  2  23:31  3  24:10  3 00:24:10
      244 Salas vsk.                                02:10  2  03:30  3  04:43  2  06:51  3  06:17  3  00:39  3
                                                   -00:02     01:40     01:11     02:18     04:18     00:13   
  Labākais laiks:                                         01:56     01:50     03:32     04:33     01:52     00:18   00:14:01

S14 Distance (3): 9 KP 2,6 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 49)   2.( 50)   3.( 43)   4.( 35)   5.( 53)   6.( 52)   7.( 51)   8.( 45)   9.( 99)  Finišs              
  1. Tabita Tīna Lūka 2002      00:28:23 17:14:18   01:46  6  06:26  2  09:22  2  13:16  1  15:14  1  17:18  1  19:37  1  26:26  1  28:00  1  28:23  1 00:28:23
      444 JVĢ                                       01:46  6  04:40  2  02:56  2  03:54  3  01:58  1  02:04  1  02:19  1  06:49  5  01:34  2  00:23  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Agate Šicāne 2003          00:29:50 16:07:06   01:31  2  07:15  3  11:08  3  14:19  3  16:46  3  19:10  3  22:01  2  27:16  2  29:24  2  29:50  2 00:29:50
      208 Jēkabpils p/s                             01:31  2  05:44  3  03:53  5  03:11  2  02:27  3  02:24  4  02:51  5  05:15  1  02:08  6  00:26  7
                                                   -00:15     01:04     00:57    -00:43     00:29     00:20     00:32    -01:34     00:34     00:03   
  3. Elīza Madsena 2004         00:30:31 18:06:33   01:29  1  05:46  1  08:08  1  13:28  2  16:00  2  18:33  2  22:22  3  27:38  3  30:08  3  30:31  3 00:30:31
      519 Ērgļi                                     01:29  1  04:17  1  02:22  1  05:20  6  02:32  4  02:33  8  03:49  7  05:16  2  02:30  7  00:23  2
                                                   -00:17    -00:23    -00:34     01:26     00:34     00:29     01:30    -01:33     00:56     00:00   
  4. Krista Stūre 2005          00:34:09 18:02:53   01:45  5  08:12  4  11:51  4  17:10  4  19:42  4  22:14  4  25:31  4  31:11  4  33:47  4  34:09  4 00:34:09
      289 Pļaviņas                                  01:45  5  06:27  4  03:39  4  05:19  5  02:32  4  02:32  7  03:17  6  05:40  3  02:36  8  00:22  1
                                                   -00:01     01:47     00:43     01:25     00:34     00:28     00:58    -01:09     01:02    -00:01   
  5. Laine Odziļeviča 2003      00:35:37 17:07:07   02:40  8  10:44  6  15:54  6  20:29  5  22:27  5  24:31  5  26:50  5  33:38  5  35:13  5  35:37  5 00:35:37
      402 Ābeļu p/s                                 02:40  8  08:04  6  05:10  6  04:35  4  01:58  1  02:04  1  02:19  1  06:48  4  01:35  3  00:24  5
                                                    00:54     03:24     02:14     00:41     00:00     00:00     00:00    -00:01     00:01     00:01   
  6. Marta Langenfelde 2003     00:39:18 18:18:31   01:42  4  08:59  5  15:16  5  22:02  6  24:44  6  27:12  6  29:49  6  37:04  6  38:54  6  39:18  6 00:39:18
      532 Pļaviņas                                  01:42  4  07:17  5  06:17  8  06:46  8  02:42  6  02:28  5  02:37  4  07:15  6  01:50  5  00:24  5
                                                   -00:04     02:37     03:21     02:52     00:44     00:24     00:18     00:26     00:16     00:01   
  7. Agita Cukanova 2003        00:44:19 18:22:24   01:41  3  16:17  9  19:17  7  22:26  7  26:41  7  29:12  7  33:41  7  42:21  7  43:53  7  44:19  7 00:44:19
      501 Pļaviņas                                  01:41  3  14:36  9  03:00  3  03:09  1  04:15  8  02:31  6  04:29  8  08:40  8  01:32  1  00:26  7
                                                   -00:05     09:56     00:04    -00:45     02:17     00:27     02:10     01:51    -00:02     00:03   
  8. Elīza Luksa 2003           00:44:48 18:12:55   03:49  9  14:43  8  20:50  8  27:36  9  30:24  8  32:45  8  35:20  8  42:36  8  44:25  8  44:48  8 00:44:48
      481 Pļaviņas                                  03:49  9  10:54  8  06:07  7  06:46  8  02:48  7  02:21  3  02:35  3  07:16  7  01:49  4  00:23  2
                                                    02:03     06:14     03:11     02:52     00:50     00:17     00:16     00:27     00:15     00:00   
  9. Darja Andronova 2003       00:55:18 18:08:19   02:27  7  11:54  7  20:59  9  26:23  8  31:27  9  35:01  9  40:13  9  51:26  9  54:51  9  55:18  9 00:55:18
      145 Salas vsk.                                02:27  7  09:27  7  09:05  9  05:24  7  05:04  9  03:34  9  05:12  9  11:13  9  03:25  9  00:27  9
                                                    00:41     04:47     06:09     01:30     03:06     01:30     02:53     04:24     01:51     00:04   
  Labākais laiks:                                         01:29     04:17     02:22     03:09     01:58     02:04     02:19     05:15     01:32     00:22   00:24:47

V14 Distance (3): 9 KP 2,6 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 49)   2.( 50)   3.( 43)   4.( 35)   5.( 53)   6.( 52)   7.( 51)   8.( 45)   9.( 99)  Finišs              
  1. Dāvis Vintišs 2005         00:22:13 18:07:03   01:20  1  05:08  1  07:43  1  09:50  1  11:55  1  14:04  1  16:29  1  19:47  1  21:48  1  22:13  1 00:22:13
      715 OK Arona                                  01:20  1  03:48  1  02:35  1  02:07  1  02:05  1  02:09  1  02:25  1  03:18  1  02:01  1  00:25  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Edgars Svilāns 2002        00:53:26 17:36:08   03:49  2  15:51  2  20:53  2  27:10  2  31:56  2  36:55  2  42:07  2  49:14  2  52:54  2  53:26  2 00:53:26
      772 Koknese                                   03:49  2  12:02  2  05:02  2  06:17  2  04:46  2  04:59  2  05:12  2  07:07  2  03:40  2  00:32  2
                                                    02:29     08:14     02:27     04:10     02:41     02:50     02:47     03:49     01:39     00:07   
  Labākais laiks:                                         01:20     03:48     02:35     02:07     02:05     02:09     02:25     03:18     02:01     00:25   00:22:13

S16 Distance (4): 10 KP 3,2 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 32)   2.( 33)   3.( 34)   4.( 42)   5.( 36)   6.( 44)   7.( 48)   8.( 47)   9.( 46)  10.( 99)  Finišs              
  1. Tabita Tīna Lūka 2002      00:33:40 16:33:36   02:23  1  05:15  1  10:16  1  12:39  1  16:26  1  22:48  1  24:30  1  29:37  1  31:06  1  33:19  1  33:40  1 00:33:40
      444 JVĢ                                       02:23  1  02:52  1  05:01  1  02:23  1  03:47  1  06:22  2  01:42  2  05:07  3  01:29  1  02:13  1  00:21  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Agate Šicāne 2003          00:34:45 17:07:09   02:46  2  06:03  2  11:59  2  14:41  2  20:02  2  23:20  2  26:01  2  29:51  2  31:49  2  34:21  2  34:45  2 00:34:45
      208 Jēkabpils p/s                             02:46  2  03:17  2  05:56  2  02:42  3  05:21  3  03:18  1  02:41  3  03:50  1  01:58  3  02:32  2  00:24  3
                                                    00:23     00:25     00:55     00:19     01:34    -03:04     00:59    -01:17     00:29     00:19     00:03   
  3. Laine Odziļeviča 2003      00:48:56 17:54:19   09:12  3  12:52  3  21:01  3  23:36  3  28:19  3  38:40  3  40:13  3  44:08  3  45:53  3  48:33  3  48:56  3 00:48:56
      402 Ābeļu p/s                                 09:12  3  03:40  3  08:09  3  02:35  2  04:43  2  10:21  3  01:33  1  03:55  2  01:45  2  02:40  3  00:23  2
                                                    06:49     00:48     03:08     00:12     00:56     03:59    -00:09    -01:12     00:16     00:27     00:02   
  Labākais laiks:                                         02:23     02:52     05:01     02:23     03:47     03:18     01:33     03:50     01:29     02:13     00:21   00:29:10

SB Distance (4): 10 KP 3,2 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 32)   2.( 33)   3.( 34)   4.( 42)   5.( 36)   6.( 44)   7.( 48)   8.( 47)   9.( 46)  10.( 99)  Finišs              
  1. Anastasija Muraško 1998    00:40:21 17:00:07   04:22  3  08:28  3  14:04  1  17:22  1  23:14  1  27:31  1  30:24  1  35:27  1  37:37  1  39:57  1  40:21  1 00:40:21
      363 Salas vsk.                                04:22  3  04:06  3  05:36  1  03:18  2  05:52  2  04:17  2  02:53  4  05:03  2  02:10  2  02:20  1  00:24  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Ilana Golubova 1982        00:42:37 17:41:43   05:03  4  08:27  2  15:09  2  19:50  2  26:06  2  30:21  2  32:41  2  37:03  2  39:40  2  42:09  2  42:37  2 00:42:37
      388 Sala                                      05:03  4  03:24  1  06:42  2  04:41  3  06:16  3  04:15  1  02:20  2  04:22  1  02:37  4  02:29  2  00:28  3
                                                    00:41    -00:42     01:06     01:23     00:24    -00:02    -00:33    -00:41     00:27     00:09     00:04   
  3. Diāna Pauniņa 1998         00:51:58 16:48:42   02:17  1  06:15  1  25:01  4  27:07  3  31:30  3  38:25  3  40:39  3  46:50  3  48:59  3  51:35  3  51:58  3 00:51:58
        7 Pļaviņas                                  02:17  1  03:58  2  18:46  4  02:06  1  04:23  1  06:55  4  02:14  1  06:11  4  02:09  1  02:36  3  00:23  1
                                                   -02:05    -00:08     13:10    -01:12    -01:29     02:38    -00:39     01:08    -00:01     00:16    -00:01   
  4. Samanta Martuženoka 1998   00:55:37 17:35:19   04:18  2  10:21  4  21:18  3  27:34  4  36:05  4  40:39  4  43:22  4  49:13  4  51:44  4  55:07  4  55:37  4 00:55:37
      335 Jaunsardze Sala                           04:18  2  06:03  4  10:57  3  06:16  4  08:31  4  04:34  3  02:43  3  05:51  3  02:31  3  03:23  4  00:30  4
                                                   -00:04     01:57     05:21     02:58     02:39     00:17    -00:10     00:48     00:21     01:03     00:06   
  Labākais laiks:                                         02:17     03:24     05:36     02:06     04:23     04:15     02:14     04:22     02:09     02:20     00:23   00:33:29

S40 Distance (5): 13 KP 4,2 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 32)   2.( 33)   3.( 50)   4.( 52)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 42)  10.( 34)  11.( 47)  12.( 45)  13.( 99)  Finišs              
  1. Ruta Šķipare 1971          00:50:34 16:38:58   05:35  3  08:43  2  14:59  1  18:02  1  21:16  1  24:58  1  31:15  1  34:58  1  36:56  1  40:17  1  42:14  1  48:41  1  50:13  1  50:34  1 00:50:34
      161 Čiekuri                                   05:35  3  03:08  1  06:16  2  03:03  1  03:14  3  03:42  3  06:17  1  03:43  1  01:58  1  03:21  2  01:57  3  06:27  3  01:32  1  00:21  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Dace Staģīte 1955          00:55:32 16:04:25   03:14  1  07:11  1  17:32  2  21:11  2  23:20  2  26:28  2  34:56  2  39:22  2  42:06  2  45:03  2  46:37  2  52:23  2  54:58  2  55:32  2 00:55:32
       65 Sēlijas mežs                              03:14  1  03:57  2  10:21  3  03:39  2  02:09  1  03:08  2  08:28  2  04:26  2  02:44  3  02:57  1  01:34  2  05:46  1  02:35  2  00:34  2
                                                   -02:21     00:49     04:05     00:36    -01:05    -00:34     02:11     00:43     00:46    -00:24    -00:23    -00:41     01:03     00:13   
  3. Vija Druveniece 1955       01:28:19 16:11:28   03:36  2  15:43  3  20:37  3  24:47  3  27:44  3  30:24  3  65:11  3  69:44  3  72:16  3  76:58  3  78:23  3  84:40  3  87:43  3  88:19  3 01:28:19
       66 Sēlijas mežs                              03:36  2  12:07  3  04:54  1  04:10  3  02:57  2  02:40  1  34:47  3  04:33  3  02:32  2  04:42  3  01:25  1  06:17  2  03:03  3  00:36  3
                                                   -01:59     08:59    -01:22     01:07    -00:17    -01:02     28:30     00:50     00:34     01:21    -00:32    -00:10     01:31     00:15   
  Labākais laiks:                                         03:14     03:08     04:54     03:03     02:09     02:40     06:17     03:43     01:58     02:57     01:25     05:46     01:32     00:21   00:43:07

V50 Distance (5): 13 KP 4,2 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 32)   2.( 33)   3.( 50)   4.( 52)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 42)  10.( 34)  11.( 47)  12.( 45)  13.( 99)  Finišs              
  1. Andris Bērziņš 1957        00:42:50 16:53:50   02:26  1  05:32  1  08:16  1  10:20  1  12:10  1  14:21  1  24:05  1  27:24  1  29:21  1  34:36  1  35:41  1  40:38  1  42:21  1  42:50  1 00:42:50
       72 Pļaviņas                                  02:26  1  03:06  1  02:44  2  02:04  1  01:50  2  02:11  2  09:44  3  03:19  2  01:57  2  05:15  3  01:05  1  04:57  2  01:43  2  00:29  4
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Rihards Barkovskis 1956    00:46:18 16:47:40   02:34  2  07:24  3  13:19  4  15:48  4  18:16  4  20:38  3  28:55  2  33:11  3  35:18  3  37:55  2  39:08  2  44:03  2  45:53  2  46:18  2 00:46:18
       79 Sēlijas mežs                              02:34  2  04:50  4  05:55  5  02:29  2  02:28  3  02:22  3  08:17  2  04:16  4  02:07  3  02:37  1  01:13  2  04:55  1  01:50  3  00:25  2
                                                    00:08     01:44     03:11     00:25     00:38     00:11    -01:27     00:57     00:10    -02:38     00:08    -00:02     00:07    -00:04   
  3. Ilmārs Lucijanovs 1966     00:53:34 17:59:41   04:02  5  07:33  4  11:14  3  15:13  3  16:55  3  24:09  4  29:13  3  31:54  2  33:46  2  44:38  4  46:13  4  52:04  3  53:12  3  53:34  3 00:53:34
      499 Jēkabpils                                 04:02  5  03:31  2  03:41  4  03:59  4  01:42  1  07:14  5  05:04  1  02:41  1  01:52  1  10:52  5  01:35  4  05:51  4  01:08  1  00:22  1
                                                    01:36     00:25     00:57     01:55    -00:08     05:03    -04:40    -00:38    -00:05     05:37     00:30     00:54    -00:35    -00:07   
  4. Jānis Auziņš 1959          00:58:34 16:44:04   03:02  4  07:23  2  10:08  2  12:50  2  16:01  2  19:59  2  33:28  4  37:13  4  39:52  4  44:26  3  45:45  3  55:49  4  58:06  4  58:34  4 00:58:34
       81 Pļaviņas                                  03:02  4  04:21  3  02:45  3  02:42  3  03:11  5  03:58  4  13:29  4  03:45  3  02:39  4  04:34  2  01:19  3  10:04  5  02:17  4  00:28  3
                                                    00:36     01:15     00:01     00:38     01:21     01:47     03:45     00:26     00:42    -00:41     00:14     05:07     00:34    -00:01   
  5. Jānis Kudiņš 1956          01:08:20 18:13:57   02:35  3  17:59  5  20:25  5  24:41  5  27:18  5  29:20  5  43:16  5  47:53  5  50:46  5  57:31  5  59:28  5  64:59  5  67:49  5  68:20  5 01:08:20
       80 Viesīte                                   02:35  3  15:24  5  02:26  1  04:16  5  02:37  4  02:02  1  13:56  5  04:37  5  02:53  5  06:45  4  01:57  5  05:31  3  02:50  5  00:31  5
                                                    00:09     12:18    -00:18     02:12     00:47    -00:09     04:12     01:18     00:56     01:30     00:52     00:34     01:07     00:02   
  Labākais laiks:                                         02:26     03:06     02:26     02:04     01:42     02:02     05:04     02:41     01:52     02:37     01:05     04:55     01:08     00:22   00:33:30

V16 Distance (6): 11 KP 4,4 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 32)   2.( 33)   3.( 42)   4.( 38)   5.( 39)   6.( 41)   7.( 38)   8.( 34)   9.( 47)  10.( 46)  11.( 99)  Finišs              
  1. Frīdis Mārtiņš Lūks 2000   00:35:13 16:45:04   02:17  1  05:08  1  09:40  1  11:35  1  17:30  1  20:57  1  24:42  1  29:36  1  30:47  1  32:24  1  34:48  1  35:13  1 00:35:13
      423 JVĢ                                       02:17  1  02:51  1  04:32  3  01:55  1  05:55  1  03:27  3  03:45  2  04:54  2  01:11  2  01:37  2  02:24  3  00:25  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Andris Svilāns 2002        00:35:32 17:32:43   02:31  2  09:13  3  12:38  2  16:32  3  22:50  3  25:13  3  28:15  3  31:15  2  32:06  2  33:33  2  35:14  2  35:32  2 00:35:32
      275 Ogre                                      02:31  2  06:42  3  03:25  1  03:54  3  06:18  2  02:23  1  03:02  1  03:00  1  00:51  1  01:27  1  01:41  1  00:18  1
                                                    00:14     03:51    -01:07     01:59     00:23    -01:04    -00:43    -01:54    -00:20    -00:10    -00:43    -00:07   
  3. Renārs Lucijanovs 2001     00:39:22 18:03:15   03:40  3  08:40  2  12:50  3  14:45  2  21:18  2  23:49  2  27:37  2  33:40  3  34:55  3  36:35  3  38:56  3  39:22  3 00:39:22
      484 JVĢ                                       03:40  3  05:00  2  04:10  2  01:55  1  06:33  3  02:31  2  03:48  3  06:03  3  01:15  3  01:40  3  02:21  2  00:26  3
                                                    01:23     02:09    -00:22     00:00     00:38    -00:56     00:03     01:09     00:04     00:03    -00:03     00:01   
  Labākais laiks:                                         02:17     02:51     03:25     01:55     05:55     02:23     03:02     03:00     00:51     01:27     01:41     00:18   00:29:05

VB Distance (6): 11 KP 4,4 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 32)   2.( 33)   3.( 42)   4.( 38)   5.( 39)   6.( 41)   7.( 38)   8.( 34)   9.( 47)  10.( 46)  11.( 99)  Finišs              
  1. Oļegs Gauks 1972           00:35:27 16:31:51   04:02  6  06:34  5  10:32  4  12:23  3  18:54  2  21:48  2  25:41  2  29:29  1  30:56  1  32:41  1  35:06  1  35:27  1 00:35:27
      719 OK Stiga                                  04:02  6  02:32  2  03:58  2  01:51  5  06:31  3  02:54  5  03:53  6  03:48  1  01:27  7  01:45  2  02:25  3  00:21  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Aivars Meldrājs 1979       00:35:45 16:59:04   01:44  1  04:09  1  08:39  1  10:26  1  16:18  1  18:43  1  22:05  1  29:55  2  31:04  2  32:50  2  35:15  2  35:45  2 00:35:45
      696 Krustpils                                 01:44  1  02:25  1  04:30  5  01:47  2  05:52  1  02:25  1  03:22  2  07:50  6  01:09  3  01:46  4  02:25  3  00:30  7
                                                   -02:18    -00:07     00:32    -00:04    -00:39    -00:29    -00:31     04:02    -00:18     00:01     00:00     00:09   
  3. Armands Žurila 1970        00:38:21 17:54:33   04:48  9  08:32  7  12:24  5  14:14  5  20:14  4  22:50  4  26:38  4  32:44  3  34:00  3  35:44  3  37:56  3  38:21  3 00:38:21
      232 Jēkabpils                                 04:48  9  03:44  6  03:52  1  01:50  3  06:00  2  02:36  4  03:48  5  06:06  4  01:16  5  01:44  1  02:12  2  00:25  6
                                                    00:46     01:12    -00:06    -00:01    -00:31    -00:18    -00:05     02:18    -00:11    -00:01    -00:13     00:04   
  4. Sergejs Ostrovskis 1975    00:39:34 16:55:13   01:55  3  04:42  2  09:11  2  12:58  4  19:58  3  22:29  3  25:54  3  33:44  4  34:53  4  36:46  4  39:12  4  39:34  4 00:39:34
       60 Jēkabpils                                 01:55  3  02:47  3  04:29  4  03:47  9  07:00  5  02:31  2  03:25  3  07:50  6  01:09  3  01:53  6  02:26  5  00:22  3
                                                   -02:07     00:15     00:31     01:56     00:29    -00:23    -00:28     04:02    -00:18     00:08     00:01     00:01   
  5. Krišjānis Smilga 1999      00:46:03 17:00:06   04:26  7  08:27  6  14:51  8  17:27  8  24:20  5  27:44  5  32:50  6  39:05  5  40:11  5  42:48  5  45:44  5  46:03  5 00:46:03
      387 Salas vsk.                                04:26  7  04:01  7  06:24  7  02:36  8  06:53  4  03:24  7  05:06  8  06:15  5  01:06  2  02:37  9  02:56  9  00:19  1
                                                    00:24     01:29     02:26     00:45     00:22     00:30     01:13     02:27    -00:21     00:52     00:31    -00:02   
  6. Arvils Žurila 1996         00:46:46 17:46:01   01:51  2  05:14  3  09:15  3  10:49  2  25:57  7  28:32  6  31:53  5  41:39  6  42:37  6  44:22  6  46:23  6  46:46  6 00:46:46
      233 Jēkabpils                                 01:51  2  03:23  5  04:01  3  01:34  1  15:08  8  02:35  3  03:21  1  09:46  8  00:58  1  01:45  2  02:01  1  00:23  4
                                                   -02:11     00:51     00:03    -00:17     08:37    -00:19    -00:32     05:58    -00:29     00:00    -00:24     00:02   
  7. Uldis Svilāns 1975         00:50:18 17:37:14   02:53  4  09:13  8  16:57  9  19:25  9  27:14  8  30:53  8  37:43  8  42:49  7  44:30  7  46:51  7  49:35  7  50:18  7 00:50:18
      282 Ogre                                      02:53  4  06:20  9  07:44  9  02:28  7  07:49  6  03:39  8  06:50  9  05:06  3  01:41  8  02:21  8  02:44  8  00:43  9
                                                   -01:09     03:48     03:46     00:37     01:18     00:45     02:57     01:18     00:14     00:36     00:19     00:22   
  8. Rūdis Upmalis 1999         00:51:50 16:24:13   04:33  8  09:30  9  14:10  7  16:00  6  33:04  9  36:02  9  39:36  9  44:18  8  46:37  8  48:52  8  51:26  8  51:50  8 00:51:50
       58 Salas vsk.                                04:33  8  04:57  8  04:40  6  01:50  3  17:04  9  02:58  6  03:34  4  04:42  2  02:19  9  02:15  7  02:34  7  00:24  5
                                                    00:31     02:25     00:42    -00:01     10:33     00:04    -00:19     00:54     00:52     00:30     00:09     00:03   
  9. Aigars Krasovskis 1968     00:53:21 17:51:52   03:07  5  06:13  4  13:51  6  16:01  7  24:35  6  29:02  7  33:03  7  47:15  9  48:34  9  50:21  9  52:51  9  53:21  9 00:53:21
      407 Sala                                      03:07  5  03:06  4  07:38  8  02:10  6  08:34  7  04:27  9  04:01  7  14:12  9  01:19  6  01:47  5  02:30  6  00:30  7
                                                   -00:55     00:34     03:40     00:19     02:03     01:33     00:08     10:24    -00:08     00:02     00:05     00:09   
  Labākais laiks:                                         01:44     02:25     03:52     01:34     05:52     02:25     03:21     03:48     00:58     01:44     02:01     00:19   00:30:03

SA Distance (7): 15 KP 5,5 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 49)   4.( 50)   5.( 34)   6.( 38)   7.( 39)   8.( 40)   9.( 41)  10.( 38)  11.( 42)  12.( 36)  13.( 44)  14.( 45)  15.( 99)  Finišs              
  1. Ieva Ivbule 1998           00:43:45 16:31:41   01:56  1  04:49  1  06:37  1  10:17  1  12:08  1  15:30  1  20:59  1  24:58  1  27:30  1  31:33  1  33:28  1  36:57  1  39:43  1  41:42  1  43:25  1  43:45  1 00:43:45
      397 Sēlijas Mežs                              01:56  1  02:53  1  01:48  1  03:40  1  01:51  2  03:22  1  05:29  1  03:59  3  02:32  1  04:03  3  01:55  1  03:29  1  02:46  1  01:59  1  01:43  3  00:20  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Olita Znotiņa 1986         00:55:21 18:22:06   03:31  3  07:16  3  09:39  3  15:08  3  16:58  3  22:34  3  28:10  3  31:44  3  37:35  3  41:30  3  44:09  3  47:58  3  51:20  3  53:23  2  54:58  2  55:21  2 00:55:21
      391 Pļaviņas                                  03:31  3  03:45  3  02:23  3  05:29  3  01:50  1  05:36  3  05:36  2  03:34  1  05:51  2  03:55  2  02:39  2  03:49  3  03:22  3  02:03  2  01:35  1  00:23  2
                                                    01:35     00:52     00:35     01:49    -00:01     02:14     00:07    -00:25     03:19    -00:08     00:44     00:20     00:36     00:04    -00:08     00:03   
  3. Ilvija Madsena 1977        00:57:00 18:00:33   02:53  2  06:33  2  08:32  2  12:38  2  14:49  2  18:50  2  24:45  2  28:41  2  36:38  2  40:22  2  43:43  2  47:12  2  50:25  2  54:50  3  56:32  3  57:00  3 00:57:00
      521 Ērgļi                                     02:53  2  03:40  2  01:59  2  04:06  2  02:11  3  04:01  2  05:55  3  03:56  2  07:57  3  03:44  1  03:21  3  03:29  1  03:13  2  04:25  3  01:42  2  00:28  3
                                                    00:57     00:47     00:11     00:26     00:20     00:39     00:26    -00:03     05:25    -00:19     01:26     00:00     00:27     02:26    -00:01     00:08   
  Labākais laiks:                                         01:56     02:53     01:48     03:40     01:50     03:22     05:29     03:34     02:32     03:44     01:55     03:29     02:46     01:59     01:35     00:20   00:42:52

V40 Distance (7): 15 KP 5,5 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 49)   4.( 50)   5.( 34)   6.( 38)   7.( 39)   8.( 40)   9.( 41)  10.( 38)  11.( 42)  12.( 36)  13.( 44)  14.( 45)  15.( 99)  Finišs              
  1. Jurijs Narels 1968         00:40:14 16:24:27   01:51  2  04:28  2  05:47  1  09:09  1  12:01  1  14:58  1  20:16  1  23:26  1  25:45  1  29:37  1  31:29  1  34:26  1  37:01  1  38:34  1  39:53  1  40:14  1 00:40:14
       53 Sala                                      01:51  2  02:37  1  01:19  1  03:22  2  02:52  3  02:57  2  05:18  3  03:10  1  02:19  1  03:52  4  01:52  3  02:57  1  02:35  2  01:33  1  01:19  1  00:21  3
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Ivars Veirihs 1970         00:45:10 16:48:24   03:55  5  08:15  5  10:16  5  14:00  5  16:14  3  19:09  3  23:43  2  27:26  2  29:49  2  33:08  2  34:51  2  38:27  2  41:07  2  43:27  2  44:48  2  45:10  2 00:45:10
      446 Jēkabpils                                 03:55  5  04:20  5  02:01  4  03:44  3  02:14  2  02:55  1  04:34  1  03:43  2  02:23  2  03:19  1  01:43  1  03:36  2  02:40  3  02:20  4  01:21  3  00:22  4
                                                    02:04     01:43     00:42     00:22    -00:38    -00:02    -00:44     00:33     00:04    -00:33    -00:09     00:39     00:05     00:47     00:02     00:01   
  3. Justs Lūkins 1966          00:45:53 18:20:45   45:53  6                                                                                                                                                       00:45:53
       51 Sece                                      45:53  6                                                                                                                                                      
                                                    44:02                                                                                                                                                         
  4. Pēteris Krastiņš 1971      00:50:36 18:08:04   02:34  4  05:12  3  08:10  4  11:30  3  19:09  4  23:20  4  27:57  4  32:24  4  34:49  3  38:30  3  40:13  3  44:48  3  47:21  3  48:57  3  50:16  3  50:36  3 00:50:36
       92 Sala                                      02:34  4  02:38  2  02:58  5  03:20  1  07:39  4  04:11  5  04:37  2  04:27  5  02:25  3  03:41  2  01:43  1  04:35  4  02:33  1  01:36  2  01:19  1  00:20  1
                                                    00:43     00:01     01:39    -00:02     04:47     01:14    -00:41     01:17     00:06    -00:11    -00:09     01:38    -00:02     00:03     00:00    -00:01   
  5. Kaspars Lipskis 1971       01:02:56 17:08:29   02:02  3  05:40  4  07:19  3  12:18  4  20:04  5  23:39  5  30:16  5  34:28  5  43:36  5  47:40  5  50:04  5  55:11  5  58:55  5  60:51  4  62:29  4  62:56  4 01:02:56
       89 Jēkabpils                                 02:02  3  03:38  4  01:39  3  04:59  5  07:46  5  03:35  4  06:37  4  04:12  4  09:08  5  04:04  5  02:24  5  05:07  5  03:44  4  01:56  3  01:38  4  00:27  5
                                                    00:11     01:01     00:20     01:37     04:54     00:38     01:19     01:02     06:49     00:12     00:32     02:10     01:09     00:23     00:19     00:06   
  6. Alvis Dzikovičs 1973       01:05:45 16:55:46   01:41  1  04:25  1  05:56  2  10:48  2  12:41  2  15:56  2  25:41  3  29:44  3  36:43  4  40:32  4  42:50  4  46:56  4  55:50  4  63:45  5  65:25  5  65:45  5 01:05:45
      220 Sauka                                     01:41  1  02:44  3  01:31  2  04:52  4  01:53  1  03:15  3  09:45  5  04:03  3  06:59  4  03:49  3  02:18  4  04:06  3  08:54  5  07:55  5  01:40  5  00:20  1
                                                   -00:10     00:07     00:12     01:30    -00:59     00:18     04:27     00:53     04:40    -00:03     00:26     01:09     06:19     06:22     00:21    -00:01   
  Labākais laiks:                                         01:41     02:37     01:19     03:20     01:53     02:55     04:34     03:10     02:19     03:19     01:43     02:57     02:33     01:33     01:19     00:20   00:37:32

VA Distance (8): 17 KP 6,4 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 41)  12.( 38)  13.( 42)  14.( 43)  15.( 44)  16.( 45)  17.( 99)  Finišs              
  1. Ingus Znotiņš 1985         00:43:35 19:05:20   01:23  1  03:39  1  08:12  4  11:20  4  13:45  4  15:03  2  21:15  3  23:45  3  27:39  2  30:19  2  32:25  2  35:20  2  36:45  2  37:41  2  40:28  1  42:20  2  43:16  1  43:35  1 00:43:35
       61 Sēlijas mežs                              01:23  1  02:16  2  04:33  5  03:08  4  02:25  4  01:18  1  06:12  5  02:30  1  03:54  1  02:40  1  02:06  1  02:55  1  01:25  1  00:56  2  02:47  1  01:52  4  00:56  1  00:19  4
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Kalvis Kaļva 1998          00:43:40 18:09:14   01:35  2  03:59  3  08:57  7  11:09  3  13:30  3  14:50  1  19:36  1  22:18  1  26:29  1  29:33  1  31:47  1  34:52  1  36:37  1  37:34  1  40:48  2  42:11  1  43:26  2  43:40  2 00:43:40
      571 Ērgļi                                     01:35  2  02:24  3  04:58  7  02:12  1  02:21  3  01:20  2  04:46  1  02:42  2  04:11  3  03:04  3  02:14  2  03:05  3  01:45  3  00:57  3  03:14  2  01:23  1  01:15  4  00:14  1
                                                    00:12     00:08     00:25    -00:56    -00:04     00:02    -01:26     00:12     00:17     00:24     00:08     00:10     00:20     00:01     00:27    -00:29     00:19    -00:05   
  3. Aivars Lucijanovs 1999     00:48:06 18:04:56   01:44  4  03:56  2  08:31  5  10:51  1  13:09  1  15:23  4  20:31  2  23:37  2  28:23  3  31:50  3  34:19  3  37:27  3  39:14  3  40:06  3  43:45  3  46:42  3  47:48  3  48:06  3 00:48:06
      483 JVĢ                                       01:44  4  02:12  1  04:35  6  02:20  2  02:18  2  02:14  6  05:08  2  03:06  4  04:46  5  03:27  4  02:29  5  03:08  4  01:47  4  00:52  1  03:39  4  02:57  7  01:06  2  00:18  2
                                                    00:21    -00:04     00:02    -00:48    -00:07     00:56    -01:04     00:36     00:52     00:47     00:23     00:13     00:22    -00:04     00:52     01:05     00:10    -00:01   
  4. Agris Stūris 1981          00:50:12 18:32:26   01:36  3  05:23  5  07:53  2  10:54  2  13:09  1  15:05  3  24:17  5  27:13  4  31:22  4  34:57  4  37:12  4  40:38  4  42:40  5  43:51  5  47:05  4  48:43  4  49:50  4  50:12  4 00:50:12
      381 Pļaviņas                                  01:36  3  03:47  6  02:30  2  03:01  3  02:15  1  01:56  5  09:12  6  02:56  3  04:09  2  03:35  5  02:15  3  03:26  7  02:02  6  01:11  6  03:14  2  01:38  3  01:07  3  00:22  5
                                                    00:13     01:31    -02:03    -00:07    -00:10     00:38     03:00     00:26     00:15     00:55     00:09     00:31     00:37     00:15     00:27    -00:14     00:11     00:03   
  5. Arvis Zeibots 1999         00:51:22 18:12:42   01:52  6  05:27  6  07:50  1  14:14  6  16:54  6  18:29  6  24:16  4  27:46  5  32:26  5  35:23  5  37:41  5  40:42  5  42:23  4  43:29  4  47:41  5  49:16  5  51:04  5  51:22  5 00:51:22
      520 Ērgļi                                     01:52  6  03:35  5  02:23  1  06:24  6  02:40  5  01:35  3  05:47  3  03:30  6  04:40  4  02:57  2  02:18  4  03:01  2  01:41  2  01:06  4  04:12  6  01:35  2  01:48  7  00:18  2
                                                    00:29     01:19    -02:10     03:16     00:15     00:17    -00:25     01:00     00:46     00:17     00:12     00:06     00:16     00:10     01:25    -00:17     00:52    -00:01   
  6. Jānis Turks 1956           01:01:15 17:33:54   01:44  4  06:00  7  08:55  6  12:03  5  14:56  5  17:56  5  30:04  7  33:51  7  39:31  6  43:34  6  46:21  6  49:43  6  51:53  6  53:25  6  57:15  6  59:24  6  60:52  6  61:15  6 01:01:15
       18 TOK Takas                                 01:44  4  04:16  7  02:55  4  03:08  4  02:53  7  03:00  7  12:08  7  03:47  7  05:40  6  04:03  6  02:47  7  03:22  5  02:10  7  01:32  7  03:50  5  02:09  6  01:28  6  00:23  6
                                                    00:21     02:00    -01:38     00:00     00:28     01:42     05:56     01:17     01:46     01:23     00:41     00:27     00:45     00:36     01:03     00:17     00:32     00:04   
  7. Jānis Valerts 1977         01:03:49 17:15:09   01:53  7  05:17  4  07:59  3  18:23  7  21:09  7  22:47  7  28:37  6  31:57  6  40:28  7  45:13  7  47:58  7  51:20  7  53:11  7  54:18  7  60:01  7  62:02  7  63:19  7  63:49  7 01:03:49
      531 Krauss                                    01:53  7  03:24  4  02:42  3  10:24  7  02:46  6  01:38  4  05:50  4  03:20  5  08:31  7  04:45  7  02:45  6  03:22  5  01:51  5  01:07  5  05:43  7  02:01  5  01:17  5  00:30  7
                                                    00:30     01:08    -01:51     07:16     00:21     00:20    -00:22     00:50     04:37     02:05     00:39     00:27     00:26     00:11     02:56     00:09     00:21     00:11   
  Labākais laiks:                                         01:23     02:12     02:23     02:12     02:15     01:18     04:46     02:30     03:54     02:40     02:06     02:55     01:25     00:52     02:47     01:23     00:56     00:14   00:38:11

S50 Distance (9): 10 KP 3,3 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 49)   2.( 50)   3.( 34)   4.( 38)   5.( 37)   6.( 36)   7.( 35)   8.( 53)   9.( 45)  10.( 99)  Finišs              
  1. Rita Šķipare 1965          00:46:34 17:43:24   02:29  2  08:13  2  13:19  2  17:10  1  25:02  2  34:05  2  37:24  1  41:53  1  44:19  1  46:09  1  46:34  1 00:46:34
      160 Čiekuri                                   02:29  2  05:44  2  05:06  2  03:51  1  07:52  3  09:03  1  03:19  1  04:29  3  02:26  1  01:50  1  00:25  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Eugenija Rudzīte 1957      00:57:14 18:13:50   01:50  1  07:09  1  13:13  1  17:28  2  22:51  1  33:12  1  46:33  2  49:01  2  54:42  2  56:43  2  57:14  2 00:57:14
      522 Ērgļi                                     01:50  1  05:19  1  06:04  3  04:15  2  05:23  1  10:21  2  13:21  3  02:28  1  05:41  3  02:01  2  00:31  2
                                                   -00:39    -00:25     00:58     00:24    -02:29     01:18     10:02    -02:01     03:15     00:11     00:06   
  3. Leontīna Vizule 1959       01:09:00 16:34:31   02:56  3  12:14  3  14:54  3  35:21  3  43:10  3  54:14  3  58:17  3  61:45  3  65:19  3  68:16  3  69:00  3 01:09:00
       76 JVĢ                                       02:56  3  09:18  3  02:40  1  20:27  3  07:49  2  11:04  3  04:03  2  03:28  2  03:34  2  02:57  3  00:44  3
                                                    00:27     03:34    -02:26     16:36    -00:03     02:01     00:44    -01:01     01:08     01:07     00:19   
  Labākais laiks:                                         01:50     05:19     02:40     03:51     05:23     09:03     03:19     02:28     02:26     01:50     00:25   00:38:34

V60 Distance (9): 10 KP 3,3 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 49)   2.( 50)   3.( 34)   4.( 38)   5.( 37)   6.( 36)   7.( 35)   8.( 53)   9.( 45)  10.( 99)  Finišs              
  1. Zigmunds Daščors 1947      00:49:47 16:15:23   01:50  1  06:42  1  10:41  2  14:20  1  26:15  2  36:40  1  39:25  1  41:31  1  47:47  1  49:20  1  49:47  1 00:49:47
       83 SM                                        01:50  1  04:52  1  03:59  3  03:39  1  11:55  2  10:25  1  02:45  1  02:06  1  06:16  3  01:33  1  00:27  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Verners Tučs 1955          00:53:28 17:03:38   02:10  2  08:18  2  10:25  1  14:49  2  21:16  1  41:04  2  44:34  2  47:13  2  50:02  2  52:49  2  53:28  2 00:53:28
       82 Pļaviņas                                  02:10  2  06:08  2  02:07  1  04:24  2  06:27  1  19:48  3  03:30  3  02:39  2  02:49  1  02:47  2  00:39  2
                                                    00:20     01:16    -01:52     00:45    -05:28     09:23     00:45     00:33    -03:27     01:14     00:12   
  3. Vladimirs Konstantinov...  01:24:57 17:05:10   02:14  3  20:20  3  23:32  3  37:16  3  49:36  3  63:06  3  66:19  3  76:41  3  79:40  3  84:01  3  84:57  3 01:24:57
      319 Sala                                      02:14  3  18:06  3  03:12  2  13:44  3  12:20  3  13:30  2  03:13  2  10:22  3  02:59  2  04:21  3  00:56  3
                                                    00:24     13:14    -00:47     10:05     00:25     03:05     00:28     08:16    -03:17     02:48     00:29   
  Labākais laiks:                                         01:50     04:52     02:07     03:39     06:27     10:25     02:45     02:06     02:49     01:33     00:27   00:39:00

OPEN ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt              
  1. Jānis Ziediņš 1969         01:23:13 16:19:30   01:29  02:17  03:58  09:57  13:40  17:06  21:48  24:27  25:36  26:54  28:09  29:34  32:19  36:38  40:08  44:43  59:07  68:23  71:28  74:00  75:12  76:17  80:31  82:46  83:13 01:23:13 24p
      254 Aizkraukle                                01:29  00:48  01:41  05:59  03:43  03:26  04:42  02:39  01:09  01:18  01:15  01:25  02:45  04:19  03:30  04:35  14:24  09:16  03:05  02:32  01:12  01:05  04:14  02:15  00:27
                                                    [51 ]  [46 ]  [49 ]  [31 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [50 ]  [34 ]  [47 ]  [52 ]  [43 ]  [42 ]  [38 ]  [41 ]  [39 ]  [40 ]  [37 ]  [36 ]  [35 ]  [44 ]  [53 ]  [48 ]  [45 ]  [99 ] Finišs     =24
  2. Inga Ziediņa 1971          01:36:25 16:27:20   01:43  02:30  08:20  11:58  19:55  23:53  26:45  29:35  34:13  35:55  37:05  38:38  42:17  48:14  51:18  54:54  66:54  73:52  77:06  81:49  83:04  84:00  92:59  95:56  96:25 01:36:25 24p
      487 Aizkraukle                                01:43  00:47  05:50  03:38  07:57  03:58  02:52  02:50  04:38  01:42  01:10  01:33  03:39  05:57  03:04  03:36  12:00  06:58  03:14  04:43  01:15  00:56  08:59  02:57  00:29
                                                    [51 ]  [46 ]  [49 ]  [31 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [50 ]  [47 ]  [34 ]  [52 ]  [43 ]  [42 ]  [38 ]  [39 ]  [41 ]  [40 ]  [37 ]  [36 ]  [35 ]  [44 ]  [53 ]  [48 ]  [45 ]  [99 ] Finišs     =24
  3. Dainis Briģis 1971         01:11:26 16:43:51   00:25  08:20  16:31  19:17  21:28  29:45  30:45  31:53  33:50  38:46  42:50  50:38  53:52  56:08  57:59  59:01  61:06  63:55  64:42  66:54  67:47  69:52  71:26 01:11:26 22p
      206 Koknese                                   00:25  07:55  08:11  02:46  02:11  08:17  01:00  01:08  01:57  04:56  04:04  07:48  03:14  02:16  01:51  01:02  02:05  02:49  00:47  02:12  00:53  02:05  01:34
                                                    [99 ]  [31 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [50 ]  [34 ]  [43 ]  [42 ]  [38 ]  [39 ]  [41 ]  [36 ]  [44 ]  [45 ]  [48 ]  [53 ]  [35 ]  [52 ]  [47 ]  [46 ]  [51 ]  [49 ] Finišs     =22
  4. Uldis Grundšteins 1960     00:41:17 16:59:25   01:37  02:16  02:19  04:02  05:41  08:49  12:34  14:12  15:26  19:47  21:26  22:28  24:43  28:01  30:47  31:47  32:44  34:59  36:44  39:29  41:17 00:41:17 19p
       71 Vīpe                                      01:37  00:39  00:03  01:43  01:39  03:08  03:45  01:38  01:14  04:21  01:39  01:02  02:15  03:18  02:46  01:00  00:57  02:15  01:45  02:45  01:48
                                                    [51 ]  [46 ]  [46 ]  [49 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [50 ]  [47 ]  [34 ]  [42 ]  [43 ]  [52 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [44 ]  [53 ]  [48 ]  [45 ]  [99 ]  [31 ] Finišs     =19
  5. Aiva Jakubovska 1973       00:54:00 17:20:32   01:53  02:43  04:50  10:40  13:29  17:21  19:19  20:42  23:06  24:24  27:58  31:17  32:44  34:02  37:01  40:05  46:28  50:12  54:00 00:54:00 18p
       94 SC                                        01:53  00:50  02:07  05:50  02:49  03:52  01:58  01:23  02:24  01:18  03:34  03:19  01:27  01:18  02:59  03:04  06:23  03:44  03:48
                                                    [51 ]  [46 ]  [49 ]  [33 ]  [50 ]  [42 ]  [43 ]  [34 ]  [47 ]  [52 ]  [35 ]  [44 ]  [53 ]  [48 ]  [45 ]  [99 ]  [32 ]  [31 ] Finišs     =18
  6. Guntars Kudiņš 1986        00:54:46 18:11:18   01:30  02:49  03:32  05:41  06:19  11:37  14:10  20:05  23:41  25:54  27:39  28:50  31:57  32:40  34:06  36:09  41:09  46:23  54:46 00:54:46 17p
      740 Jēkabpils                                 01:30  01:19  00:43  02:09  00:38  05:18  02:33  05:55  03:36  02:13  01:45  01:11  03:07  00:43  01:26  02:03  05:00  05:14  08:23
                                                    [99 ]  [51 ]  [46 ]  [48 ]  [53 ]  [45 ]  [53 ]  [44 ]  [36 ]  [35 ]  [52 ]  [47 ]  [34 ]  [43 ]  [42 ]  [38 ]  [50 ]  [33 ] Finišs     =17
  7. Andrejs Andronovs 1962     01:02:28 18:08:16   02:36  11:05  13:27  16:39  17:36  23:14  26:03  31:28  32:55  34:33  35:42  38:49  50:21  53:29  56:28  57:53  59:25  62:00  62:28 01:02:28 17p
      389 Sala                                      02:36  08:29  02:22  03:12  00:57  05:38  02:49  05:25  01:27  01:38  01:09  03:07  11:32  03:08  02:59  01:25  01:32  02:35  00:28
                                                    [31 ]  [32 ]  [49 ]  [51 ]  [46 ]  [33 ]  [50 ]  [47 ]  [52 ]  [43 ]  [34 ]  [42 ]  [52 ]  [35 ]  [44 ]  [53 ]  [48 ]  [99 ] Finišs     =17
  8. Valērijs Seļiverstovs ...  01:14:32 17:15:58   02:27  08:34  17:32  19:44  22:07  25:46  38:40  41:00  46:45  49:42  51:22  62:30  68:01  68:53  68:59  71:07  73:41  74:32 01:14:32 15p
      741 Rīteri                                    02:27  06:07  08:58  02:12  02:23  03:39  12:54  02:20  05:45  02:57  01:40  11:08  05:31  00:52  00:06  02:08  02:34  00:51
                                                    [31 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [50 ]  [47 ]  [52 ]  [43 ]  [42 ]  [35 ]  [44 ]  [53 ]  [52 ]  [51 ]  [46 ]  [46 ]  [48 ]  [99 ] Finišs     =15
  9. Inese Arbeitere 1968       01:15:05 17:15:55   03:19  09:21  17:07  20:14  22:42  25:42  38:54  41:14  47:10  50:08  51:41  68:09  69:00  71:26  74:12  75:05 01:15:05 15p
      742 Rīteri                                    03:19  06:02  07:46  03:07  02:28  03:00  13:12  02:20  05:56  02:58  01:33  16:28  00:51  02:26  02:46  00:53
                                                    [31 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [50 ]  [47 ]  [52 ]  [43 ]  [42 ]  [35 ]  [44 ]  [53 ]  [51 ]  [46 ]  [48 ]  [99 ] Finišs     =15
 10. Henrijs Zālītis 1998       01:21:15 16:55:49   01:32  04:25  07:29  17:35  21:14  24:04  34:58  40:36  47:55  52:16  57:46  60:23  61:29  73:47  77:14  80:14  81:15 01:21:15 15p
      252 Viesītes vsk.                             01:32  02:53  03:04  10:06  03:39  02:50  10:54  05:38  07:19  04:21  05:30  02:37  01:06  12:18  03:27  03:00  01:01
                                                    [31 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [38 ]  [39 ]  [41 ]  [38 ]  [42 ]  [43 ]  [44 ]  [45 ]  [99 ] Finišs     =15
 11. Sarmīte Kucenčeire 1984    00:47:19 17:46:09   00:31  11:55  13:36  15:59  19:45  23:13  26:41  27:50  30:41  34:25  36:23  40:17  41:06  45:04  47:19 00:47:19 14p
      613 Līvāni                                    00:31  11:24  01:41  02:23  03:46  03:28  03:28  01:09  02:51  03:44  01:58  03:54  00:49  03:58  02:15
                                                    [99 ]  [48 ]  [53 ]  [44 ]  [36 ]  [35 ]  [52 ]  [43 ]  [42 ]  [34 ]  [47 ]  [51 ]  [46 ]  [49 ] Finišs     =14
 12. Rinolds Skirjus 1976       00:40:54 17:42:05   04:26  07:31  12:19  14:20  18:23  22:32  28:45  33:13  34:40  36:59  40:19  40:54 00:40:54 10p
       59 Jēkabpils                                 04:26  03:05  04:48  02:01  04:03  04:09  06:13  04:28  01:27  02:19  03:20  00:35
                                                    [32 ]  [33 ]  [42 ]  [38 ]  [41 ]  [39 ]  [38 ]  [34 ]  [47 ]  [46 ]  [99 ] Finišs     =10
 13. Undīne Voino 2006          00:59:07 16:50:22   00:38  06:19  19:45  43:17  49:13  51:04  55:09  59:07 00:59:07 7p
      620 Jaunsardze Sala                           00:38  05:41  13:26  23:32  05:56  01:51  04:05  03:58
                                                    [99 ]  [49 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [47 ]  [52 ]  [53 ] Finišs     =7
 14. Haralds Skirjus 2002       00:58:22 17:40:09   03:19  10:25  28:32  30:10  35:12  54:06  58:22 00:58:22 6p
      773 Madona                                    03:19  07:06  18:07  01:38  05:02  18:54  04:16
                                                    [46 ]  [47 ]  [52 ]  [43 ]  [42 ]  [48 ] Finišs     =6
 15. Normunds Lucijanovs 2004   00:24:09 17:59:11   02:32  05:24  12:53  21:25  24:09 00:24:09 4p
      493 Jēkabpils p/s                             02:32  02:52  07:29  08:32  02:44
                                                    [46 ]  [47 ]  [42 ]  [48 ] Finišs     =4
#1 Distance (S10,V10): 3 KP 2,1 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 51)   2.( 52)   3.( 53)  Finišs              
  1. Mikus Nenišķis 2006        00:11:13 17:43:47   01:32  1  04:25  1  06:24  1  11:13  1 00:11:13
      619 Salas vsk.                                01:32  1  02:53  1  01:59  1  04:49  8
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Natālija Krasovska 2007    00:12:17 17:52:50   01:45  2  05:42  2  08:34  2  12:17  2 00:12:17
      456 Sala                                      01:45  2  03:57  2  02:52  4  03:43  3
                                                    00:13     01:04     00:53    -01:06   
  3. Rihards Krastiņš 2007      00:14:06 18:06:06   01:57  3  08:46  3  11:14  3  14:06  3 00:14:06
      413 Sala                                      01:57  3  06:49  3  02:28  2  02:52  2
                                                    00:25     03:56     00:29    -01:57   
  4. Līna Madsena 2008          00:17:54 18:12:28   02:24  6  10:02  4  13:22  4  17:54  4 00:17:54
      580 Ērgļi                                     02:24  6  07:38  4  03:20  8  04:32  6
                                                    00:52     04:45     01:21    -00:17   
  5. Undīne Voino 2006          00:21:02 16:06:11   02:08  4  13:56  5  16:48  5  21:02  5 00:21:02
      620 Jaunsardze Sala                           02:08  4  11:48  6  02:52  4  04:14  5
                                                    00:36     08:55     00:53    -00:35   
  6. Lauma Valeskalne 2010      00:22:40 17:55:23   02:19  5  14:46  6  17:54  6  22:40  6 00:22:40
      763 PII Ābelīte                               02:19  5  12:27  7  03:08  7  04:46  7
                                                    00:47     09:34     01:09    -00:03   
  7. Kristers Nenišķis 2009     00:25:30 17:48:07   02:34  7  18:41  7  21:39  7  25:30  7 00:25:30
      760 PII Ābelīte                               02:34  7  16:07  8  02:58  6  03:51  4
                                                    01:02     13:14     00:59    -00:58   
  8. Roberts Konstantinovs ...  00:45:23 17:04:01   28:55  8  40:03  8  42:35  8  45:23  8 00:45:23
      636 Jēkabpils p/s                             28:55  8  11:08  5  02:32  3  02:48  1
                                                    27:23     08:15     00:33    -02:01   
  Labākais laiks:                                         01:32     02:53     01:59     02:48   00:09:12

#2 Distance (S12,V12): 5 KP 2,1 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 46)   2.( 47)   3.( 42)   4.( 48)   5.( 99)  Finišs              
  1. Daniela Krasovska 2005     00:13:54 17:44:16   01:44  1  03:45  1  07:18  1  11:27  1  13:31  1  13:54  1 00:13:54
      395 Salas vsk.                                01:44  1  02:01  2  03:33  2  04:09  1  02:04  3  00:23  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Kristiāns Lipskis 2004     00:14:32 17:39:40   02:12  5  04:02  2  07:34  2  12:07  2  14:06  2  14:32  2 00:14:32
      212 Jēkabpils p/s                             02:12  5  01:50  1  03:32  1  04:33  2  01:59  2  00:26  5
                                                    00:28    -00:11    -00:01     00:24    -00:05     00:03   
  3. Krista Stūre 2005          00:17:40 17:26:42   01:59  3  04:41  3  09:33  3  14:48  3  17:17  3  17:40  3 00:17:40
      289 Pļaviņas                                  01:59  3  02:42  3  04:52  4  05:15  3  02:29  5  00:23  2
                                                    00:15     00:41     01:19     01:06     00:25     00:00   
  4. Mikus Nenišķis 2006        00:21:09 18:22:42   01:56  2  04:49  4  13:34  6  18:59  5  20:51  4  21:09  4 00:21:09
      619 Salas vsk.                                01:56  2  02:53  4  08:45  6  05:25  4  01:52  1  00:18  1
                                                    00:12     00:52     05:12     01:16    -00:12    -00:05   
  5. Kristers Valeskalns 2005   00:24:10 17:55:16   02:10  4  05:40  5  10:23  4  17:14  4  23:31  5  24:10  5 00:24:10
      244 Salas vsk.                                02:10  4  03:30  5  04:43  3  06:51  5  06:17  6  00:39  6
                                                    00:26     01:29     01:10     02:42     04:13     00:16   
  6. Kitija Elksne 2004         00:26:01 16:34:57   02:30  6  06:31  6  11:39  5  23:27  6  25:38  6  26:01  6 00:26:01
      765 Jēkabpils p/s                             02:30  6  04:01  6  05:08  5  11:48  6  02:11  4  00:23  2
                                                    00:46     02:00     01:35     07:39     00:07     00:00   
  Labākais laiks:                                         01:44     01:50     03:32     04:09     01:52     00:18   00:13:25

#3 Distance (S14,V14): 9 KP 2,6 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 49)   2.( 50)   3.( 43)   4.( 35)   5.( 53)   6.( 52)   7.( 51)   8.( 45)   9.( 99)  Finišs              
  1. Dāvis Vintišs 2005         00:22:13 18:07:03   01:20  1  05:08  1  07:43  1  09:50  1  11:55  1  14:04  1  16:29  1  19:47  1  21:48  1  22:13  1 00:22:13
      715 OK Arona                                  01:20  1  03:48  1  02:35  2  02:07  1  02:05  3  02:09  3  02:25  3  03:18  1  02:01  6  00:25  7
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Tabita Tīna Lūka 2002      00:28:23 17:14:18   01:46  7  06:26  3  09:22  3  13:16  2  15:14  2  17:18  2  19:37  2  26:26  2  28:00  2  28:23  2 00:28:23
      444 JVĢ                                       01:46  7  04:40  3  02:56  3  03:54  4  01:58  1  02:04  1  02:19  1  06:49  6  01:34  2  00:23  2
                                                    00:26     00:52     00:21     01:47    -00:07    -00:05    -00:06     03:31    -00:27    -00:02   
  3. Agate Šicāne 2003          00:29:50 16:07:06   01:31  3  07:15  4  11:08  4  14:19  4  16:46  4  19:10  4  22:01  3  27:16  3  29:24  3  29:50  3 00:29:50
      208 Jēkabpils p/s                             01:31  3  05:44  4  03:53  6  03:11  3  02:27  4  02:24  5  02:51  6  05:15  2  02:08  7  00:26  8
                                                    00:11     01:56     01:18     01:04     00:22     00:15     00:26     01:57     00:07     00:01   
  4. Elīza Madsena 2004         00:30:31 18:06:33   01:29  2  05:46  2  08:08  2  13:28  3  16:00  3  18:33  3  22:22  4  27:38  4  30:08  4  30:31  4 00:30:31
      519 Ērgļi                                     01:29  2  04:17  2  02:22  1  05:20  7  02:32  5  02:33  9  03:49  8  05:16  3  02:30  8  00:23  2
                                                    00:09     00:29    -00:13     03:13     00:27     00:24     01:24     01:58     00:29    -00:02   
  5. Krista Stūre 2005          00:34:09 18:02:53   01:45  6  08:12  5  11:51  5  17:10  5  19:42  5  22:14  5  25:31  5  31:11  5  33:47  5  34:09  5 00:34:09
      289 Pļaviņas                                  01:45  6  06:27  5  03:39  5  05:19  6  02:32  5  02:32  8  03:17  7  05:40  4  02:36  9  00:22  1
                                                    00:25     02:39     01:04     03:12     00:27     00:23     00:52     02:22     00:35    -00:03   
  6. Laine Odziļeviča 2003      00:35:37 17:07:07   02:40  9  10:44  7  15:54  7  20:29  6  22:27  6  24:31  6  26:50  6  33:38  6  35:13  6  35:37  6 00:35:37
      402 Ābeļu p/s                                 02:40  9  08:04  7  05:10  8  04:35  5  01:58  1  02:04  1  02:19  1  06:48  5  01:35  3  00:24  5
                                                    01:20     04:16     02:35     02:28    -00:07    -00:05    -00:06     03:30    -00:26    -00:01   
  7. Marta Langenfelde 2003     00:39:18 18:18:31   01:42  5  08:59  6  15:16  6  22:02  7  24:44  7  27:12  7  29:49  7  37:04  7  38:54  7  39:18  7 00:39:18
      532 Pļaviņas                                  01:42  5  07:17  6  06:17 10  06:46 10  02:42  7  02:28  6  02:37  5  07:15  8  01:50  5  00:24  5
                                                    00:22     03:29     03:42     04:39     00:37     00:19     00:12     03:57    -00:11    -00:01   
  8. Agita Cukanova 2003        00:44:19 18:22:24   01:41  4  16:17 11  19:17  8  22:26  8  26:41  8  29:12  8  33:41  8  42:21  8  43:53  8  44:19  8 00:44:19
      501 Pļaviņas                                  01:41  4  14:36 11  03:00  4  03:09  2  04:15  9  02:31  7  04:29  9  08:40 10  01:32  1  00:26  8
                                                    00:21     10:48     00:25     01:02     02:10     00:22     02:04     05:22    -00:29     00:01   
  9. Elīza Luksa 2003           00:44:48 18:12:55   03:49 10  14:43  9  20:50  9  27:36 11  30:24  9  32:45  9  35:20  9  42:36  9  44:25  9  44:48  9 00:44:48
      481 Pļaviņas                                  03:49 10  10:54  9  06:07  9  06:46 10  02:48  8  02:21  4  02:35  4  07:16  9  01:49  4  00:23  2
                                                    02:29     07:06     03:32     04:39     00:43     00:12     00:10     03:58    -00:12    -00:02   
 10. Edgars Svilāns 2002        00:53:26 17:36:08   03:49 10  15:51 10  20:53 10  27:10 10  31:56 11  36:55 11  42:07 11  49:14 10  52:54 10  53:26 10 00:53:26
      772 Koknese                                   03:49 10  12:02 10  05:02  7  06:17  9  04:46 10  04:59 11  05:12 10  07:07  7  03:40 11  00:32 11
                                                    02:29     08:14     02:27     04:10     02:41     02:50     02:47     03:49     01:39     00:07   
 11. Darja Andronova 2003       00:55:18 18:08:19   02:27  8  11:54  8  20:59 11  26:23  9  31:27 10  35:01 10  40:13 10  51:26 11  54:51 11  55:18 11 00:55:18
      145 Salas vsk.                                02:27  8  09:27  8  09:05 11  05:24  8  05:04 11  03:34 10  05:12 10  11:13 11  03:25 10  00:27 10
                                                    01:07     05:39     06:30     03:17     02:59     01:25     02:47     07:55     01:24     00:02   
  Labākais laiks:                                         01:20     03:48     02:22     02:07     01:58     02:04     02:19     03:18     01:32     00:22   00:21:10

#4 Distance (S16,SB): 10 KP 3,2 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 32)   2.( 33)   3.( 34)   4.( 42)   5.( 36)   6.( 44)   7.( 48)   8.( 47)   9.( 46)  10.( 99)  Finišs              
  1. Tabita Tīna Lūka 2002      00:33:40 16:33:36   02:23  2  05:15  1  10:16  1  12:39  1  16:26  1  22:48  1  24:30  1  29:37  1  31:06  1  33:19  1  33:40  1 00:33:40
      444 JVĢ                                       02:23  2  02:52  1  05:01  1  02:23  2  03:47  1  06:22  5  01:42  2  05:07  5  01:29  1  02:13  1  00:21  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Agate Šicāne 2003          00:34:45 17:07:09   02:46  3  06:03  2  11:59  2  14:41  2  20:02  2  23:20  2  26:01  2  29:51  2  31:49  2  34:21  2  34:45  2 00:34:45
      208 Jēkabpils p/s                             02:46  3  03:17  2  05:56  3  02:42  4  05:21  4  03:18  1  02:41  5  03:50  1  01:58  3  02:32  4  00:24  4
                                                    00:23     00:25     00:55     00:19     01:34    -03:04     00:59    -01:17     00:29     00:19     00:03   
  3. Anastasija Muraško 1998    00:40:21 17:00:07   04:22  5  08:28  5  14:04  3  17:22  3  23:14  3  27:31  3  30:24  3  35:27  3  37:37  3  39:57  3  40:21  3 00:40:21
      363 Salas vsk.                                04:22  5  04:06  6  05:36  2  03:18  5  05:52  5  04:17  3  02:53  7  05:03  4  02:10  5  02:20  2  00:24  4
                                                    01:59     01:14     00:35     00:55     02:05    -02:05     01:11    -00:04     00:41     00:07     00:03   
  4. Ilana Golubova 1982        00:42:37 17:41:43   05:03  6  08:27  4  15:09  4  19:50  4  26:06  4  30:21  4  32:41  4  37:03  4  39:40  4  42:09  4  42:37  4 00:42:37
      388 Sala                                      05:03  6  03:24  3  06:42  4  04:41  6  06:16  6  04:15  2  02:20  4  04:22  3  02:37  7  02:29  3  00:28  6
                                                    02:40     00:32     01:41     02:18     02:29    -02:07     00:38    -00:45     01:08     00:16     00:07   
  5. Laine Odziļeviča 2003      00:48:56 17:54:19   09:12  7  12:52  7  21:01  5  23:36  5  28:19  5  38:40  6  40:13  5  44:08  5  45:53  5  48:33  5  48:56  5 00:48:56
      402 Ābeļu p/s                                 09:12  7  03:40  4  08:09  5  02:35  3  04:43  3  10:21  7  01:33  1  03:55  2  01:45  2  02:40  6  00:23  2
                                                    06:49     00:48     03:08     00:12     00:56     03:59    -00:09    -01:12     00:16     00:27     00:02   
  6. Diāna Pauniņa 1998         00:51:58 16:48:42   02:17  1  06:15  3  25:01  7  27:07  6  31:30  6  38:25  5  40:39  6  46:50  6  48:59  6  51:35  6  51:58  6 00:51:58
        7 Pļaviņas                                  02:17  1  03:58  5  18:46  7  02:06  1  04:23  2  06:55  6  02:14  3  06:11  7  02:09  4  02:36  5  00:23  2
                                                   -00:06     01:06     13:45    -00:17     00:36     00:33     00:32     01:04     00:40     00:23     00:02   
  7. Samanta Martuženoka 1998   00:55:37 17:35:19   04:18  4  10:21  6  21:18  6  27:34  7  36:05  7  40:39  7  43:22  7  49:13  7  51:44  7  55:07  7  55:37  7 00:55:37
      335 Jaunsardze Sala                           04:18  4  06:03  7  10:57  6  06:16  7  08:31  7  04:34  4  02:43  6  05:51  6  02:31  6  03:23  7  00:30  7
                                                    01:55     03:11     05:56     03:53     04:44    -01:48     01:01     00:44     01:02     01:10     00:09   
  Labākais laiks:                                         02:17     02:52     05:01     02:06     03:47     03:18     01:33     03:50     01:29     02:13     00:21   00:28:47

#5 Distance (S40,V50): 13 KP 4,2 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 32)   2.( 33)   3.( 50)   4.( 52)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 42)  10.( 34)  11.( 47)  12.( 45)  13.( 99)  Finišs              
  1. Andris Bērziņš 1957        00:42:50 16:53:50   02:26  1  05:32  1  08:16  1  10:20  1  12:10  1  14:21  1  24:05  1  27:24  1  29:21  1  34:36  1  35:41  1  40:38  1  42:21  1  42:50  1 00:42:50
       72 Pļaviņas                                  02:26  1  03:06  1  02:44  2  02:04  1  01:50  2  02:11  2  09:44  5  03:19  2  01:57  2  05:15  6  01:05  1  04:57  2  01:43  3  00:29  5
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Rihards Barkovskis 1956    00:46:18 16:47:40   02:34  2  07:24  4  13:19  4  15:48  4  18:16  4  20:38  3  28:55  2  33:11  3  35:18  3  37:55  2  39:08  2  44:03  2  45:53  2  46:18  2 00:46:18
       79 Sēlijas mežs                              02:34  2  04:50  6  05:55  6  02:29  2  02:28  4  02:22  3  08:17  3  04:16  5  02:07  4  02:37  1  01:13  2  04:55  1  01:50  4  00:25  3
                                                    00:08     01:44     03:11     00:25     00:38     00:11    -01:27     00:57     00:10    -02:38     00:08    -00:02     00:07    -00:04   
  3. Ruta Šķipare 1971          00:50:34 16:38:58   05:35  8  08:43  6  14:59  5  18:02  5  21:16  5  24:58  5  31:15  4  34:58  4  36:56  4  40:17  3  42:14  3  48:41  3  50:13  3  50:34  3 00:50:34
      161 Čiekuri                                   05:35  8  03:08  2  06:16  7  03:03  4  03:14  8  03:42  6  06:17  2  03:43  3  01:58  3  03:21  3  01:57  7  06:27  7  01:32  2  00:21  1
                                                    03:09     00:02     03:32     00:59     01:24     01:31    -03:27     00:24     00:01    -01:54     00:52     01:30    -00:11    -00:08   
  4. Ilmārs Lucijanovs 1966     00:53:34 17:59:41   04:02  7  07:33  5  11:14  3  15:13  3  16:55  3  24:09  4  29:13  3  31:54  2  33:46  2  44:38  5  46:13  5  52:04  4  53:12  4  53:34  4 00:53:34
      499 Jēkabpils                                 04:02  7  03:31  3  03:41  4  03:59  6  01:42  1  07:14  8  05:04  1  02:41  1  01:52  1  10:52  8  01:35  6  05:51  5  01:08  1  00:22  2
                                                    01:36     00:25     00:57     01:55    -00:08     05:03    -04:40    -00:38    -00:05     05:37     00:30     00:54    -00:35    -00:07   
  5. Dace Staģīte 1955          00:55:32 16:04:25   03:14  5  07:11  2  17:32  6  21:11  6  23:20  6  26:28  6  34:56  6  39:22  6  42:06  6  45:03  6  46:37  6  52:23  5  54:58  5  55:32  5 00:55:32
       65 Sēlijas mežs                              03:14  5  03:57  4  10:21  8  03:39  5  02:09  3  03:08  5  08:28  4  04:26  6  02:44  7  02:57  2  01:34  5  05:46  4  02:35  6  00:34  7
                                                    00:48     00:51     07:37     01:35     00:19     00:57    -01:16     01:07     00:47    -02:18     00:29     00:49     00:52     00:05   
  6. Jānis Auziņš 1959          00:58:34 16:44:04   03:02  4  07:23  3  10:08  2  12:50  2  16:01  2  19:59  2  33:28  5  37:13  5  39:52  5  44:26  4  45:45  4  55:49  6  58:06  6  58:34  6 00:58:34
       81 Pļaviņas                                  03:02  4  04:21  5  02:45  3  02:42  3  03:11  7  03:58  7  13:29  6  03:45  4  02:39  6  04:34  4  01:19  3  10:04  8  02:17  5  00:28  4
                                                    00:36     01:15     00:01     00:38     01:21     01:47     03:45     00:26     00:42    -00:41     00:14     05:07     00:34    -00:01   
  7. Jānis Kudiņš 1956          01:08:20 18:13:57   02:35  3  17:59  8  20:25  7  24:41  7  27:18  7  29:20  7  43:16  7  47:53  7  50:46  7  57:31  7  59:28  7  64:59  7  67:49  7  68:20  7 01:08:20
       80 Viesīte                                   02:35  3  15:24  8  02:26  1  04:16  8  02:37  5  02:02  1  13:56  7  04:37  8  02:53  8  06:45  7  01:57  7  05:31  3  02:50  7  00:31  6
                                                    00:09     12:18    -00:18     02:12     00:47    -00:09     04:12     01:18     00:56     01:30     00:52     00:34     01:07     00:02   
  8. Vija Druveniece 1955       01:28:19 16:11:28   03:36  6  15:43  7  20:37  8  24:47  8  27:44  8  30:24  8  65:11  8  69:44  8  72:16  8  76:58  8  78:23  8  84:40  8  87:43  8  88:19  8 01:28:19
       66 Sēlijas mežs                              03:36  6  12:07  7  04:54  5  04:10  7  02:57  6  02:40  4  34:47  8  04:33  7  02:32  5  04:42  5  01:25  4  06:17  6  03:03  8  00:36  8
                                                    01:10     09:01     02:10     02:06     01:07     00:29     25:03     01:14     00:35    -00:33     00:20     01:20     01:20     00:07   
  Labākais laiks:                                         02:26     03:06     02:26     02:04     01:42     02:02     05:04     02:41     01:52     02:37     01:05     04:55     01:08     00:21   00:33:29

#6 Distance (V16,VB): 11 KP 4,4 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 32)   2.( 33)   3.( 42)   4.( 38)   5.( 39)   6.( 41)   7.( 38)   8.( 34)   9.( 47)  10.( 46)  11.( 99)  Finišs              
  1. Frīdis Mārtiņš Lūks 2000   00:35:13 16:45:04   02:17  4  05:08  3  09:40  4  11:35  3  17:30  2  20:57  2  24:42  2  29:36  2  30:47  1  32:24  1  34:48  1  35:13  1 00:35:13
      423 JVĢ                                       02:17  4  02:51  4  04:32  8  01:55  6  05:55  2  03:27 10  03:45  6  04:54  4  01:11  6  01:37  2  02:24  5  00:25  7
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Oļegs Gauks 1972           00:35:27 16:31:51   04:02  9  06:34  6  10:32  5  12:23  4  18:54  3  21:48  3  25:41  3  29:29  1  30:56  2  32:41  2  35:06  2  35:27  2 00:35:27
      719 OK Stiga                                  04:02  9  02:32  2  03:58  3  01:51  5  06:31  5  02:54  7  03:53  9  03:48  2  01:27 10  01:45  5  02:25  6  00:21  3
                                                    01:45    -00:19    -00:34    -00:04     00:36    -00:33     00:08    -01:06     00:16     00:08     00:01    -00:04   
  3. Andris Svilāns 2002        00:35:32 17:32:43   02:31  5  09:13 10  12:38  7  16:32 10  22:50  7  25:13  7  28:15  7  31:15  4  32:06  4  33:33  4  35:14  3  35:32  3 00:35:32
      275 Ogre                                      02:31  5  06:42 12  03:25  1  03:54 12  06:18  4  02:23  1  03:02  1  03:00  1  00:51  1  01:27  1  01:41  1  00:18  1
                                                    00:14     03:51    -01:07     01:59     00:23    -01:04    -00:43    -01:54    -00:20    -00:10    -00:43    -00:07   
  4. Aivars Meldrājs 1979       00:35:45 16:59:04   01:44  1  04:09  1  08:39  1  10:26  1  16:18  1  18:43  1  22:05  1  29:55  3  31:04  3  32:50  3  35:15  4  35:45  4 00:35:45
      696 Krustpils                                 01:44  1  02:25  1  04:30  7  01:47  2  05:52  1  02:25  2  03:22  3  07:50  9  01:09  4  01:46  7  02:25  6  00:30 10
                                                   -00:33    -00:26    -00:02    -00:08    -00:03    -01:02    -00:23     02:56    -00:02     00:09     00:01     00:05   
  5. Armands Žurila 1970        00:38:21 17:54:33   04:48 12  08:32  8  12:24  6  14:14  6  20:14  5  22:50  5  26:38  5  32:44  5  34:00  5  35:44  5  37:56  5  38:21  5 00:38:21
      232 Jēkabpils                                 04:48 12  03:44  7  03:52  2  01:50  3  06:00  3  02:36  6  03:48  7  06:06  7  01:16  8  01:44  4  02:12  3  00:25  7
                                                    02:31     00:53    -00:40    -00:05     00:05    -00:51     00:03     01:12     00:05     00:07    -00:12     00:00   
  6. Renārs Lucijanovs 2001     00:39:22 18:03:15   03:40  8  08:40  9  12:50  8  14:45  7  21:18  6  23:49  6  27:37  6  33:40  6  34:55  7  36:35  6  38:56  6  39:22  6 00:39:22
      484 JVĢ                                       03:40  8  05:00 10  04:10  5  01:55  6  06:33  6  02:31  3  03:48  7  06:03  6  01:15  7  01:40  3  02:21  4  00:26  9
                                                    01:23     02:09    -00:22     00:00     00:38    -00:56     00:03     01:09     00:04     00:03    -00:03     00:01   
  7. Sergejs Ostrovskis 1975    00:39:34 16:55:13   01:55  3  04:42  2  09:11  2  12:58  5  19:58  4  22:29  4  25:54  4  33:44  7  34:53  6  36:46  7  39:12  7  39:34  7 00:39:34
       60 Jēkabpils                                 01:55  3  02:47  3  04:29  6  03:47 11  07:00  8  02:31  3  03:25  4  07:50  9  01:09  4  01:53  9  02:26  8  00:22  4
                                                   -00:22    -00:04    -00:03     01:52     01:05    -00:56    -00:20     02:56    -00:02     00:16     00:02    -00:03   
  8. Krišjānis Smilga 1999      00:46:03 17:00:06   04:26 10  08:27  7  14:51 11  17:27 11  24:20  8  27:44  8  32:50  9  39:05  8  40:11  8  42:48  8  45:44  8  46:03  8 00:46:03
      387 Salas vsk.                                04:26 10  04:01  8  06:24 10  02:36 10  06:53  7  03:24  9  05:06 11  06:15  8  01:06  3  02:37 12  02:56 12  00:19  2
                                                    02:09     01:10     01:52     00:41     00:58    -00:03     01:21     01:21    -00:05     01:00     00:32    -00:06   
  9. Arvils Žurila 1996         00:46:46 17:46:01   01:51  2  05:14  4  09:15  3  10:49  2  25:57 10  28:32  9  31:53  8  41:39  9  42:37  9  44:22  9  46:23  9  46:46  9 00:46:46
      233 Jēkabpils                                 01:51  2  03:23  6  04:01  4  01:34  1  15:08 11  02:35  5  03:21  2  09:46 11  00:58  2  01:45  5  02:01  2  00:23  5
                                                   -00:26     00:32    -00:31    -00:21     09:13    -00:52    -00:24     04:52    -00:13     00:08    -00:23    -00:02   
 10. Uldis Svilāns 1975         00:50:18 17:37:14   02:53  6  09:13 10  16:57 12  19:25 12  27:14 11  30:53 11  37:43 11  42:49 10  44:30 10  46:51 10  49:35 10  50:18 10 00:50:18
      282 Ogre                                      02:53  6  06:20 11  07:44 12  02:28  9  07:49  9  03:39 11  06:50 12  05:06  5  01:41 11  02:21 11  02:44 11  00:43 12
                                                    00:36     03:29     03:12     00:33     01:54     00:12     03:05     00:12     00:30     00:44     00:20     00:18   
 11. Rūdis Upmalis 1999         00:51:50 16:24:13   04:33 11  09:30 12  14:10 10  16:00  8  33:04 12  36:02 12  39:36 12  44:18 11  46:37 11  48:52 11  51:26 11  51:50 11 00:51:50
       58 Salas vsk.                                04:33 11  04:57  9  04:40  9  01:50  3  17:04 12  02:58  8  03:34  5  04:42  3  02:19 12  02:15 10  02:34 10  00:24  6
                                                    02:16     02:06     00:08    -00:05     11:09    -00:29    -00:11    -00:12     01:08     00:38     00:10    -00:01   
 12. Aigars Krasovskis 1968     00:53:21 17:51:52   03:07  7  06:13  5  13:51  9  16:01  9  24:35  9  29:02 10  33:03 10  47:15 12  48:34 12  50:21 12  52:51 12  53:21 12 00:53:21
      407 Sala                                      03:07  7  03:06  5  07:38 11  02:10  8  08:34 10  04:27 12  04:01 10  14:12 12  01:19  9  01:47  8  02:30  9  00:30 10
                                                    00:50     00:15     03:06     00:15     02:39     01:00     00:16     09:18     00:08     00:10     00:06     00:05   
  Labākais laiks:                                         01:44     02:25     03:25     01:34     05:52     02:23     03:02     03:00     00:51     01:27     01:41     00:18   00:27:42

#7 Distance (SA,V40): 15 KP 5,5 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 49)   4.( 50)   5.( 34)   6.( 38)   7.( 39)   8.( 40)   9.( 41)  10.( 38)  11.( 42)  12.( 36)  13.( 44)  14.( 45)  15.( 99)  Finišs              
  1. Jurijs Narels 1968         00:40:14 16:24:27   01:51  2  04:28  2  05:47  1  09:09  1  12:01  1  14:58  1  20:16  1  23:26  1  25:45  1  29:37  1  31:29  1  34:26  1  37:01  1  38:34  1  39:53  1  40:14  1 00:40:14
       53 Sala                                      01:51  2  02:37  1  01:19  1  03:22  2  02:52  6  02:57  2  05:18  3  03:10  1  02:19  1  03:52  5  01:52  3  02:57  1  02:35  2  01:33  1  01:19  1  00:21  4
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Ieva Ivbule 1998           00:43:45 16:31:41   01:56  3  04:49  3  06:37  3  10:17  2  12:08  2  15:30  2  20:59  2  24:58  2  27:30  2  31:33  2  33:28  2  36:57  2  39:43  2  41:42  2  43:25  2  43:45  2 00:43:45
      397 Sēlijas Mežs                              01:56  3  02:53  4  01:48  4  03:40  3  01:51  2  03:22  4  05:29  4  03:59  5  02:32  4  04:03  7  01:55  4  03:29  2  02:46  4  01:59  4  01:43  8  00:20  1
                                                    00:05     00:16     00:29     00:18    -01:01     00:25     00:11     00:49     00:13     00:11     00:03     00:32     00:11     00:26     00:24    -00:01   
  3. Ivars Veirihs 1970         00:45:10 16:48:24   03:55  8  08:15  8  10:16  8  14:00  7  16:14  5  19:09  5  23:43  3  27:26  3  29:49  3  33:08  3  34:51  3  38:27  3  41:07  3  43:27  3  44:48  3  45:10  3 00:45:10
      446 Jēkabpils                                 03:55  8  04:20  8  02:01  6  03:44  4  02:14  5  02:55  1  04:34  1  03:43  3  02:23  2  03:19  1  01:43  1  03:36  4  02:40  3  02:20  6  01:21  3  00:22  5
                                                    02:04     01:43     00:42     00:22    -00:38    -00:02    -00:44     00:33     00:04    -00:33    -00:09     00:39     00:05     00:47     00:02     00:01   
  4. Justs Lūkins 1966          00:45:53 18:20:45   45:53  9                                                                                                                                                       00:45:53
       51 Sece                                      45:53  9                                                                                                                                                      
                                                    44:02                                                                                                                                                         
  5. Pēteris Krastiņš 1971      00:50:36 18:08:04   02:34  5  05:12  4  08:10  5  11:30  4  19:09  7  23:20  7  27:57  6  32:24  7  34:49  4  38:30  4  40:13  4  44:48  4  47:21  4  48:57  4  50:16  4  50:36  4 00:50:36
       92 Sala                                      02:34  5  02:38  2  02:58  8  03:20  1  07:39  7  04:11  7  04:37  2  04:27  8  02:25  3  03:41  2  01:43  1  04:35  7  02:33  1  01:36  2  01:19  1  00:20  1
                                                    00:43     00:01     01:39    -00:02     04:47     01:14    -00:41     01:17     00:06    -00:11    -00:09     01:38    -00:02     00:03     00:00    -00:01   
  6. Olita Znotiņa 1986         00:55:21 18:22:06   03:31  7  07:16  7  09:39  7  15:08  8  16:58  6  22:34  6  28:10  7  31:44  6  37:35  7  41:30  7  44:09  7  47:58  7  51:20  6  53:23  5  54:58  5  55:21  5 00:55:21
      391 Pļaviņas                                  03:31  7  03:45  7  02:23  7  05:29  8  01:50  1  05:36  8  05:36  5  03:34  2  05:51  5  03:55  6  02:39  7  03:49  5  03:22  6  02:03  5  01:35  4  00:23  6
                                                    01:40     01:08     01:04     02:07    -01:02     02:39     00:18     00:24     03:32     00:03     00:47     00:52     00:47     00:30     00:16     00:02   
  7. Ilvija Madsena 1977        00:57:00 18:00:33   02:53  6  06:33  6  08:32  6  12:38  6  14:49  4  18:50  4  24:45  4  28:41  4  36:38  5  40:22  5  43:43  6  47:12  6  50:25  5  54:50  6  56:32  6  57:00  6 00:57:00
      521 Ērgļi                                     02:53  6  03:40  6  01:59  5  04:06  5  02:11  4  04:01  6  05:55  6  03:56  4  07:57  7  03:44  3  03:21  8  03:29  2  03:13  5  04:25  7  01:42  7  00:28  8
                                                    01:02     01:03     00:40     00:44    -00:41     01:04     00:37     00:46     05:38    -00:08     01:29     00:32     00:38     02:52     00:23     00:07   
  8. Kaspars Lipskis 1971       01:02:56 17:08:29   02:02  4  05:40  5  07:19  4  12:18  5  20:04  8  23:39  8  30:16  8  34:28  8  43:36  8  47:40  8  50:04  8  55:11  8  58:55  8  60:51  7  62:29  7  62:56  7 01:02:56
       89 Jēkabpils                                 02:02  4  03:38  5  01:39  3  04:59  7  07:46  8  03:35  5  06:37  7  04:12  7  09:08  8  04:04  8  02:24  6  05:07  8  03:44  7  01:56  3  01:38  5  00:27  7
                                                    00:11     01:01     00:20     01:37     04:54     00:38     01:19     01:02     06:49     00:12     00:32     02:10     01:09     00:23     00:19     00:06   
  9. Alvis Dzikovičs 1973       01:05:45 16:55:46   01:41  1  04:25  1  05:56  2  10:48  3  12:41  3  15:56  3  25:41  5  29:44  5  36:43  6  40:32  6  42:50  5  46:56  5  55:50  7  63:45  8  65:25  8  65:45  8 01:05:45
      220 Sauka                                     01:41  1  02:44  3  01:31  2  04:52  6  01:53  3  03:15  3  09:45  8  04:03  6  06:59  6  03:49  4  02:18  5  04:06  6  08:54  8  07:55  8  01:40  6  00:20  1
                                                   -00:10     00:07     00:12     01:30    -00:59     00:18     04:27     00:53     04:40    -00:03     00:26     01:09     06:19     06:22     00:21    -00:01   
  Labākais laiks:                                         01:41     02:37     01:19     03:20     01:50     02:55     04:34     03:10     02:19     03:19     01:43     02:57     02:33     01:33     01:19     00:20   00:37:29

#8 Distance (VA): 17 KP 6,4 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 41)  12.( 38)  13.( 42)  14.( 43)  15.( 44)  16.( 45)  17.( 99)  Finišs              
  1. Ingus Znotiņš 1985         00:43:35 19:05:20   01:23  1  03:39  1  08:12  4  11:20  4  13:45  4  15:03  2  21:15  3  23:45  3  27:39  2  30:19  2  32:25  2  35:20  2  36:45  2  37:41  2  40:28  1  42:20  2  43:16  1  43:35  1 00:43:35
       61 Sēlijas mežs                              01:23  1  02:16  2  04:33  5  03:08  4  02:25  4  01:18  1  06:12  5  02:30  1  03:54  1  02:40  1  02:06  1  02:55  1  01:25  1  00:56  2  02:47  1  01:52  4  00:56  1  00:19  4
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Kalvis Kaļva 1998          00:43:40 18:09:14   01:35  2  03:59  3  08:57  7  11:09  3  13:30  3  14:50  1  19:36  1  22:18  1  26:29  1  29:33  1  31:47  1  34:52  1  36:37  1  37:34  1  40:48  2  42:11  1  43:26  2  43:40  2 00:43:40
      571 Ērgļi                                     01:35  2  02:24  3  04:58  7  02:12  1  02:21  3  01:20  2  04:46  1  02:42  2  04:11  3  03:04  3  02:14  2  03:05  3  01:45  3  00:57  3  03:14  2  01:23  1  01:15  4  00:14  1
                                                    00:12     00:08     00:25    -00:56    -00:04     00:02    -01:26     00:12     00:17     00:24     00:08     00:10     00:20     00:01     00:27    -00:29     00:19    -00:05   
  3. Aivars Lucijanovs 1999     00:48:06 18:04:56   01:44  4  03:56  2  08:31  5  10:51  1  13:09  1  15:23  4  20:31  2  23:37  2  28:23  3  31:50  3  34:19  3  37:27  3  39:14  3  40:06  3  43:45  3  46:42  3  47:48  3  48:06  3 00:48:06
      483 JVĢ                                       01:44  4  02:12  1  04:35  6  02:20  2  02:18  2  02:14  6  05:08  2  03:06  4  04:46  5  03:27  4  02:29  5  03:08  4  01:47  4  00:52  1  03:39  4  02:57  7  01:06  2  00:18  2
                                                    00:21    -00:04     00:02    -00:48    -00:07     00:56    -01:04     00:36     00:52     00:47     00:23     00:13     00:22    -00:04     00:52     01:05     00:10    -00:01   
  4. Agris Stūris 1981          00:50:12 18:32:26   01:36  3  05:23  5  07:53  2  10:54  2  13:09  1  15:05  3  24:17  5  27:13  4  31:22  4  34:57  4  37:12  4  40:38  4  42:40  5  43:51  5  47:05  4  48:43  4  49:50  4  50:12  4 00:50:12
      381 Pļaviņas                                  01:36  3  03:47  6  02:30  2  03:01  3  02:15  1  01:56  5  09:12  6  02:56  3  04:09  2  03:35  5  02:15  3  03:26  7  02:02  6  01:11  6  03:14  2  01:38  3  01:07  3  00:22  5
                                                    00:13     01:31    -02:03    -00:07    -00:10     00:38     03:00     00:26     00:15     00:55     00:09     00:31     00:37     00:15     00:27    -00:14     00:11     00:03   
  5. Arvis Zeibots 1999         00:51:22 18:12:42   01:52  6  05:27  6  07:50  1  14:14  6  16:54  6  18:29  6  24:16  4  27:46  5  32:26  5  35:23  5  37:41  5  40:42  5  42:23  4  43:29  4  47:41  5  49:16  5  51:04  5  51:22  5 00:51:22
      520 Ērgļi                                     01:52  6  03:35  5  02:23  1  06:24  6  02:40  5  01:35  3  05:47  3  03:30  6  04:40  4  02:57  2  02:18  4  03:01  2  01:41  2  01:06  4  04:12  6  01:35  2  01:48  7  00:18  2
                                                    00:29     01:19    -02:10     03:16     00:15     00:17    -00:25     01:00     00:46     00:17     00:12     00:06     00:16     00:10     01:25    -00:17     00:52    -00:01   
  6. Jānis Turks 1956           01:01:15 17:33:54   01:44  4  06:00  7  08:55  6  12:03  5  14:56  5  17:56  5  30:04  7  33:51  7  39:31  6  43:34  6  46:21  6  49:43  6  51:53  6  53:25  6  57:15  6  59:24  6  60:52  6  61:15  6 01:01:15
       18 TOK Takas                                 01:44  4  04:16  7  02:55  4  03:08  4  02:53  7  03:00  7  12:08  7  03:47  7  05:40  6  04:03  6  02:47  7  03:22  5  02:10  7  01:32  7  03:50  5  02:09  6  01:28  6  00:23  6
                                                    00:21     02:00    -01:38     00:00     00:28     01:42     05:56     01:17     01:46     01:23     00:41     00:27     00:45     00:36     01:03     00:17     00:32     00:04   
  7. Jānis Valerts 1977         01:03:49 17:15:09   01:53  7  05:17  4  07:59  3  18:23  7  21:09  7  22:47  7  28:37  6  31:57  6  40:28  7  45:13  7  47:58  7  51:20  7  53:11  7  54:18  7  60:01  7  62:02  7  63:19  7  63:49  7 01:03:49
      531 Krauss                                    01:53  7  03:24  4  02:42  3  10:24  7  02:46  6  01:38  4  05:50  4  03:20  5  08:31  7  04:45  7  02:45  6  03:22  5  01:51  5  01:07  5  05:43  7  02:01  5  01:17  5  00:30  7
                                                    00:30     01:08    -01:51     07:16     00:21     00:20    -00:22     00:50     04:37     02:05     00:39     00:27     00:26     00:11     02:56     00:09     00:21     00:11   
  Labākais laiks:                                         01:23     02:12     02:23     02:12     02:15     01:18     04:46     02:30     03:54     02:40     02:06     02:55     01:25     00:52     02:47     01:23     00:56     00:14   00:38:11

#9 Distance (S50,V60,V70): 10 KP 3,3 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 49)   2.( 50)   3.( 34)   4.( 38)   5.( 37)   6.( 36)   7.( 35)   8.( 53)   9.( 45)  10.( 99)  Finišs              
  1. Rita Šķipare 1965          00:46:34 17:43:24   02:29  5  08:13  3  13:19  4  17:10  3  25:02  3  34:05  2  37:24  1  41:53  2  44:19  1  46:09  1  46:34  1 00:46:34
      160 Čiekuri                                   02:29  5  05:44  3  05:06  5  03:51  2  07:52  4  09:03  1  03:19  3  04:29  5  02:26  1  01:50  2  00:25  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Zigmunds Daščors 1947      00:49:47 16:15:23   01:50  1  06:42  1  10:41  2  14:20  1  26:15  4  36:40  3  39:25  2  41:31  1  47:47  2  49:20  2  49:47  2 00:49:47
       83 SM                                        01:50  1  04:52  1  03:59  4  03:39  1  11:55  5  10:25  3  02:45  1  02:06  1  06:16  6  01:33  1  00:27  2
                                                   -00:39    -00:52    -01:07    -00:12     04:03     01:22    -00:34    -02:23     03:50    -00:17     00:02   
  3. Verners Tučs 1955          00:53:28 17:03:38   02:10  3  08:18  4  10:25  1  14:49  2  21:16  1  41:04  4  44:34  3  47:13  3  50:02  3  52:49  3  53:28  3 00:53:28
       82 Pļaviņas                                  02:10  3  06:08  4  02:07  1  04:24  4  06:27  2  19:48  6  03:30  4  02:39  3  02:49  2  02:47  4  00:39  4
                                                   -00:19     00:24    -02:59     00:33    -01:25     10:45     00:11    -01:50     00:23     00:57     00:14   
  4. Eugenija Rudzīte 1957      00:57:14 18:13:50   01:50  1  07:09  2  13:13  3  17:28  4  22:51  2  33:12  1  46:33  4  49:01  4  54:42  4  56:43  4  57:14  4 00:57:14
      522 Ērgļi                                     01:50  1  05:19  2  06:04  6  04:15  3  05:23  1  10:21  2  13:21  6  02:28  2  05:41  5  02:01  3  00:31  3
                                                   -00:39    -00:25     00:58     00:24    -02:29     01:18     10:02    -02:01     03:15     00:11     00:06   
  5. Leontīna Vizule 1959       01:09:00 16:34:31   02:56  6  12:14  5  14:54  5  35:21  5  43:10  5  54:14  5  58:17  5  61:45  5  65:19  5  68:16  5  69:00  5 01:09:00
       76 JVĢ                                       02:56  6  09:18  5  02:40  2  20:27  6  07:49  3  11:04  4  04:03  5  03:28  4  03:34  4  02:57  5  00:44  5
                                                    00:27     03:34    -02:26     16:36    -00:03     02:01     00:44    -01:01     01:08     01:07     00:19   
  6. Vladimirs Konstantinov...  01:24:57 17:05:10   02:14  4  20:20  6  23:32  6  37:16  6  49:36  6  63:06  6  66:19  6  76:41  6  79:40  6  84:01  6  84:57  6 01:24:57
      319 Sala                                      02:14  4  18:06  6  03:12  3  13:44  5  12:20  6  13:30  5  03:13  2  10:22  6  02:59  3  04:21  6  00:56  6
                                                   -00:15     12:22    -01:54     09:53     04:28     04:27    -00:06     05:53     00:33     02:31     00:31   
  Labākais laiks:                                         01:50     04:52     02:07     03:39     05:23     09:03     02:45     02:06     02:26     01:33     00:25   00:36:09


© Tak-Soft 2001-2009 http://www.tak-soft.com SPORTident ME:4.16 [2009.820] @ 2016.08.24. 20:52:38 NGO PRO.ini