ORIENTIERIS 2016_4.kārta,Rīteri

27.04.2016
Organizators : OK Sēlijas Mežs
Distanču priekšnieks : Sandris Stūris
[#1] [#10] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5]
[#6] [#7] [#8] [#9] [OPEN] [S10]
[S12] [S14] [S16] [S40] [S50] [S60]
[S70] [SA] [SB] [V10] [V12] [V14]
[V16] [V40] [V50] [V60] [V70] [VA]
[VB]
S10 Distance (1): 4 KP 0,9 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.(101)  Finišs              
  1. Līna Madsena 2008          00:10:25 18:36:28   01:41  2  04:37  2  07:28  1  10:03  1  10:25  1 00:10:25
      580 Ērgļi                                     01:41  2  02:56  2  02:51  1  02:35  2  00:22  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Natālija Krasovska 2007    00:14:12 18:01:24   01:36  1  03:25  1  11:48  3  13:44  2  14:12  2 00:14:12
      456 Sala                                      01:36  1  01:49  1  08:23  4  01:56  1  00:28  3
                                                   -00:05    -01:07     05:32    -00:39     00:06   
  3. Milandra Zeimule 2006      00:21:37 16:35:39   02:08  3  07:38  3  11:47  2  21:13  4  21:37  3 00:21:37
      119 Sūnu p/s                                  02:08  3  05:30  4  04:09  2  09:26  4  00:24  2
                                                    00:27     02:34     01:18     06:51     00:02   
  4. Milana Dauškane 2012       00:21:46 17:56:40   04:09  4  08:59  4  13:53  4  20:45  3  21:46  4 00:21:46
      644 Pļaviņas                                  04:09  4  04:50  3  04:54  3  06:52  3  01:01  4
                                                    02:28     01:54     02:03     04:17     00:39   
  Labākais laiks:                                         01:36     01:49     02:51     01:56     00:22   00:08:34

V10 Distance (1): 4 KP 0,9 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.(101)  Finišs              
  1. Rihards Krastiņš 2007      00:05:20 18:08:24   00:59  1  02:16  1  03:33  1  04:59  1  05:20  1 00:05:20
      413 Sala                                      00:59  1  01:17  2  01:17  1  01:26  1  00:21  3
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Juris Celmārs 2008         00:05:49 17:07:50   01:08  2  02:18  2  03:57  2  05:28  2  05:49  2 00:05:49
      623 Jēkabpils p/s                             01:08  2  01:10  1  01:39  3  01:31  3  00:21  3
                                                    00:09    -00:07     00:22     00:05     00:00   
  3. Nauris Pinne 2006          00:06:36 17:06:57   01:08  2  03:06  3  04:48  3  06:17  3  06:36  3 00:06:36
      630 Jēkabpils 3.vsk                           01:08  2  01:58  4  01:42  4  01:29  2  00:19  1
                                                    00:09     00:41     00:25     00:03    -00:02   
  4. Mārcis Briģis 2007         00:08:44 16:49:45   01:36  4  03:21  4  05:07  4  08:21  4  08:44  4 00:08:44
      451 Koknese                                   01:36  4  01:45  3  01:46  5  03:14  5  00:23  5
                                                    00:37     00:28     00:29     01:48     00:02   
  5. Roberts Konstantinovs ...  00:09:52 18:06:08   02:54  5  05:52  5  07:30  5  09:32  5  09:52  5 00:09:52
      636 Jēkabpils p/s                             02:54  5  02:58  5  01:38  2  02:02  4  00:20  2
                                                    01:55     01:41     00:21     00:36    -00:01   
  Labākais laiks:                                         00:59     01:10     01:17     01:26     00:19   00:05:11

S12 Distance (2): 6 KP 1,6 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 47)   2.( 49)   3.( 35)   4.( 43)   5.( 46)   6.(101)  Finišs              
  1. Daniela Krasovska 2005     00:11:43 18:20:08   01:19  3  03:40  1  06:15  1  06:55  1  09:48  1  11:28  1  11:43  1 00:11:43
      395 Salas vsk.                                01:19  3  02:21  1  02:35  1  00:40  1  02:53  1  01:40  1  00:15  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Anete Rudzīte 2005         00:16:49 18:16:18   01:18  2  04:57  3  08:40  2  10:11  2  14:11  2  16:28  2  16:49  2 00:16:49
      632 OK Arona                                  01:18  2  03:39  3  03:43  2  01:31  3  04:00  2  02:17  2  00:21  4
                                                   -00:01     01:18     01:08     00:51     01:07     00:37     00:06   
  3. Paula Martinsone 2005      00:23:04 16:39:16   00:56  1  04:25  2  12:04  3  13:16  3  19:18  3  22:47  3  23:04  3 00:23:04
      177 Sūnu p/s                                  00:56  1  03:29  2  07:39  4  01:12  2  06:02  4  03:29  4  00:17  2
                                                   -00:23     01:08     05:04     00:32     03:09     01:49     00:02   
  4. Rēzija Kalniņa 2005        00:24:35 16:36:43   01:47  4  06:56  4  13:06  4  15:03  4  20:59  4  24:15  4  24:35  4 00:24:35
       88 Sūnu p/s                                  01:47  4  05:09  4  06:10  3  01:57  4  05:56  3  03:16  3  00:20  3
                                                    00:28     02:48     03:35     01:17     03:03     01:36     00:05   
  Labākais laiks:                                         00:56     02:21     02:35     00:40     02:53     01:40     00:15   00:11:20

V12 Distance (2): 6 KP 1,6 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 47)   2.( 49)   3.( 35)   4.( 43)   5.( 46)   6.(101)  Finišs              
  1. Mikus Nenišķis 2006        00:10:32 18:18:58   00:48  1  02:31  1  04:49  1  05:16  1  08:41  1  10:16  1  10:32  1 00:10:32
      619 Salas vsk.                                00:48  1  01:43  1  02:18  1  00:27  2  03:25  1  01:35  1  00:16  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Rihards Krastiņš 2007      00:11:31 18:18:06   01:10  3  03:00  2  05:30  2  05:56  2  09:35  2  11:14  2  11:31  2 00:11:31
      413 Sala                                      01:10  3  01:50  2  02:30  2  00:26  1  03:39  2  01:39  2  00:17  2
                                                    00:22     00:07     00:12    -00:01     00:14     00:04     00:01   
  3. Kristers Valeskalns 2005   00:15:46 16:37:20   01:19  4  04:15  4  07:20  3  07:56  3  13:30  3  15:28  3  15:46  3 00:15:46
      244 Salas vsk.                                01:19  4  02:56  4  03:05  3  00:36  6  05:34  4  01:58  3  00:18  3
                                                    00:31     01:13     00:47     00:09     02:09     00:23     00:02   
  4. Nauris Pinne 2006          00:16:03 17:32:38   00:57  2  03:32  3  09:07  4  09:44  4  13:35  4  15:44  4  16:03  4 00:16:03
      630 Jēkabpils 3.vsk                           00:57  2  02:35  3  05:35  8  00:37  7  03:51  3  02:09  4  00:19  4
                                                    00:09     00:52     03:17     00:10     00:26     00:34     00:03   
  5. Normunds Braslis 2005      00:36:51 17:10:05   02:22  8  17:26  5  22:09  6  22:37  5  32:48  5  36:29  5  36:51  5 00:36:51
      669 Jaunsardze Jēkabpils                      02:22  8  15:04  5  04:43  5  00:28  3  10:11  7  03:41  8  00:22  5
                                                    01:34     13:21     02:25     00:01     06:46     02:06     00:06   
  6. Dāvis Krastiņš-Luķis 2005  00:37:04 17:10:10   02:12  6  17:30  6  22:05  5  22:37  5  32:58  6  36:32  6  37:04  6 00:37:04
      714 Jaunsardze Jēkabpils                      02:12  6  15:18  6  04:35  4  00:32  4  10:21  8  03:34  7  00:32  7
                                                    01:24     13:35     02:17     00:05     06:56     01:59     00:16   
  7. Elvīrs Baltgalvis 2005     00:38:31 17:10:13   02:10  5  19:46  7  24:55  7  25:28  7  35:11  7  38:04  7  38:31  7 00:38:31
      695 Jaunsardze Sala                           02:10  5  17:36  7  05:09  7  00:33  5  09:43  6  02:53  5  00:27  6
                                                    01:22     15:53     02:51     00:06     06:18     01:18     00:11   
  8. Ričards Jevsejevs 2005     00:39:19 17:10:08   02:17  7  20:05  8  24:57  8  25:46  8  35:13  8  38:28  8  39:19  8 00:39:19
      694 Jaunsardze Jēkabpils                      02:17  7  17:48  8  04:52  6  00:49  8  09:27  5  03:15  6  00:51  8
                                                    01:29     16:05     02:34     00:22     06:02     01:40     00:35   
  Labākais laiks:                                         00:48     01:43     02:18     00:26     03:25     01:35     00:16   00:10:31

S14 Distance (3): 8 KP 2,4 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 31)   2.( 50)   3.( 51)   4.( 38)   5.( 32)   6.( 33)   7.( 34)   8.(101)  Finišs              
  1. Laine Odziļeviča 2003      00:16:57 17:21:43   01:00  1  04:16  1  05:56  1  07:35  1  10:26  1  11:50  1  14:04  1  16:38  1  16:57  1 00:16:57
      402 Ābeļu p/s                                 01:00  1  03:16  1  01:40  2  01:39  1  02:51  3  01:24  3  02:14  1  02:34  1  00:19  3
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Agate Šicāne 2003          00:18:29 16:39:07   01:04  3  04:59  2  06:37  2  08:35  2  11:37  2  13:10  3  15:28  2  18:12  2  18:29  2 00:18:29
      208 Jēkabpils p/s                             01:04  3  03:55  2  01:38  1  01:58  3  03:02  4  01:33  4  02:18  2  02:44  2  00:17  2
                                                    00:04     00:39    -00:02     00:19     00:11     00:09     00:04     00:10    -00:02   
  3. Laura Nikola Pinne 2002    00:20:11 17:26:09   01:05  4  05:46  4  07:33  4  10:12  4  12:28  4  13:44  4  16:38  3  19:52  3  20:11  3 00:20:11
      616 Ābeļu p/s                                 01:05  4  04:41  4  01:47  3  02:39  4  02:16  1  01:16  2  02:54  3  03:14  3  00:19  3
                                                    00:05     01:25     00:07     01:00    -00:35    -00:08     00:40     00:40     00:00   
  4. Elīza Madsena 2004         00:23:46 17:42:33   01:03  2  05:27  3  07:17  3  09:11  3  11:44  3  12:58  2  19:17  4  23:34  4  23:46  4 00:23:46
      519 Ērgļi                                     01:03  2  04:24  3  01:50  4  01:54  2  02:33  2  01:14  1  06:19  4  04:17  4  00:12  1
                                                    00:03     01:08     00:10     00:15    -00:18    -00:10     04:05     01:43    -00:07   
  5. Ruta Svikliņa 2003         00:52:46 16:09:03   02:06  5  11:20  5  14:21  5  21:26  5  34:11  5  38:26  5  46:44  5  52:17  5  52:46  5 00:52:46
      640 Pļaviņas                                  02:06  5  09:14  5  03:01  5  07:05  5  12:45  5  04:15  5  08:18  5  05:33  5  00:29  5
                                                    01:06     05:58     01:21     05:26     09:54     02:51     06:04     02:59     00:10   
  Labākais laiks:                                         01:00     03:16     01:38     01:39     02:16     01:14     02:14     02:34     00:12   00:16:03

V14 Distance (3): 8 KP 2,4 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 31)   2.( 50)   3.( 51)   4.( 38)   5.( 32)   6.( 33)   7.( 34)   8.(101)  Finišs              
  1. Kristiāns Lipskis 2004     00:18:55 17:27:22   01:12  3  05:20  1  07:10  1  09:36  2  11:46  1  13:09  1  15:52  1  18:35  1  18:55  1 00:18:55
      212 Jēkabpils p/s                             01:12  3  04:08  1  01:50  2  02:26  3  02:10  1  01:23  2  02:43  1  02:43  1  00:20  3
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Viesturs Zaļakmens 2002    00:22:26 18:02:10   00:57  1  05:24  2  07:16  2  09:10  1  12:58  2  14:48  2  19:00  2  22:11  2  22:26  2 00:22:26
      534 Viesītes vsk.                             00:57  1  04:27  2  01:52  3  01:54  1  03:48  3  01:50  4  04:12  2  03:11  4  00:15  1
                                                   -00:15     00:19     00:02    -00:32     01:38     00:27     01:29     00:28    -00:05   
  3. Mikus Nenišķis 2006        00:28:08 18:36:15   01:04  2  06:40  3  08:23  3  10:47  3  19:10  4  20:26  3  24:38  3  27:52  3  28:08  3 00:28:08
      619 Salas vsk.                                01:04  2  05:36  4  01:43  1  02:24  2  08:23  5  01:16  1  04:12  2  03:14  5  00:16  2
                                                   -00:08     01:28    -00:07    -00:02     06:13    -00:07     01:29     00:31    -00:04   
  4. Nauris Pinne 2006          00:30:03 18:08:21   01:13  4  06:51  4  10:55  5  16:52  5  19:22  5  20:46  4  26:43  4  29:43  4  30:03  4 00:30:03
      630 Jēkabpils 3.vsk                           01:13  4  05:38  5  04:04  5  05:57  5  02:30  2  01:24  3  05:57  4  03:00  2  00:20  3
                                                    00:01     01:30     02:14     03:31     00:20     00:01     03:14     00:17     00:00   
  5. Oskars Spakovskis 2003     00:40:31 16:33:24   01:51  5  07:01  5  09:19  4  14:27  4  19:03  3  21:22  5  37:08  5  40:11  5  40:31  5 00:40:31
       40 Sūnu p/s                                  01:51  5  05:10  3  02:18  4  05:08  4  04:36  4  02:19  5  15:46  5  03:03  3  00:20  3
                                                    00:39     01:02     00:28     02:42     02:26     00:56     13:03     00:20     00:00   
  Labākais laiks:                                         00:57     04:08     01:43     01:54     02:10     01:16     02:43     02:43     00:15   00:17:49

S16 Distance (4): 8 KP 3,1 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 49)   2.( 39)   3.( 40)   4.( 37)   5.( 41)   6.( 35)   7.( 46)   8.(101)  Finišs              
  1. Agate Šicāne 2003          00:24:03 17:26:07   01:39  2  05:28  1  08:15  1  12:56  1  15:26  1  18:58  1  22:01  1  23:44  1  24:03  1 00:24:03
      208 Jēkabpils p/s                             01:39  2  03:49  1  02:47  4  04:41  3  02:30  4  03:32  1  03:03  1  01:43  1  00:19  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Laura Nikola Pinne 2002    00:24:51 18:13:35   02:00  5  06:00  2  08:40  2  13:08  2  15:26  1  19:25  2  22:40  2  24:31  2  24:51  2 00:24:51
      616 Ābeļu p/s                                 02:00  5  04:00  2  02:40  1  04:28  2  02:18  1  03:59  3  03:15  2  01:51  2  00:20  4
                                                    00:21     00:11    -00:07    -00:13    -00:12     00:27     00:12     00:08     00:01   
  3. Laine Odziļeviča 2003      00:25:56 17:51:34   01:41  4  06:03  3  08:47  3  13:36  4  15:59  4  19:50  3  23:39  3  25:37  3  25:56  3 00:25:56
      402 Ābeļu p/s                                 01:41  4  04:22  3  02:44  2  04:49  4  02:23  2  03:51  2  03:49  3  01:58  3  00:19  2
                                                    00:02     00:33    -00:03     00:08    -00:07     00:19     00:46     00:15     00:00   
  4. Līva Dāve 2001             00:26:38 18:01:58   01:30  1  06:24  4  09:09  4  13:10  3  15:53  3  20:15  4  24:12  4  26:22  4  26:38  4 00:26:38
      722 Vestiena                                  01:30  1  04:54  4  02:45  3  04:01  1  02:43  5  04:22  4  03:57  4  02:10  4  00:16  1
                                                   -00:09     01:05    -00:02    -00:40     00:13     00:50     00:54     00:27    -00:03   
  5. Aleksa Dauškane 2001       00:31:26 18:10:06   01:40  3  07:02  5  11:02  5  16:42  5  19:11  5  23:58  5  28:30  5  30:52  5  31:26  5 00:31:26
      265 Pļaviņas                                  01:40  3  05:22  5  04:00  5  05:40  5  02:29  3  04:47  5  04:32  5  02:22  5  00:34  5
                                                    00:01     01:33     01:13     00:59    -00:01     01:15     01:29     00:39     00:15   
  Labākais laiks:                                         01:30     03:49     02:40     04:01     02:18     03:32     03:03     01:43     00:16   00:22:52

SB Distance (4): 8 KP 3,1 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 49)   2.( 39)   3.( 40)   4.( 37)   5.( 41)   6.( 35)   7.( 46)   8.(101)  Finišs              
  1. Anastasija Muraško 1998    00:27:22 17:06:55   02:01  3  06:49  3  09:57  2  15:08  3  18:11  3  21:59  1  25:21  1  27:05  1  27:22  1 00:27:22
      363 Salas vsk.                                02:01  3  04:48  2  03:08  2  05:11  3  03:03  3  03:48  1  03:22  2  01:44  1  00:17  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Ilana Golubova 1982        00:27:49 18:01:25   02:08  4  07:19  4  09:54  1  13:39  1  16:33  1  22:08  2  25:22  2  27:28  2  27:49  2 00:27:49
      388 Sala                                      02:08  4  05:11  4  02:35  1  03:45  1  02:54  2  05:35  4  03:14  1  02:06  3  00:21  3
                                                    00:07     00:23    -00:33    -01:26    -00:09     01:47    -00:08     00:22     00:04   
  3. Ieva Dauškane 1981         00:29:08 18:04:02   01:49  1  06:42  2  10:00  3  15:05  2  17:51  2  22:22  3  26:16  3  28:41  3  29:08  3 00:29:08
      266 Pļaviņas                                  01:49  1  04:53  3  03:18  3  05:05  2  02:46  1  04:31  3  03:54  4  02:25  4  00:27  4
                                                   -00:12     00:05     00:10    -00:06    -00:17     00:43     00:32     00:41     00:10   
  4. Līga Lucijanova 1977       00:29:29 18:55:42   01:51  2  06:23  1  10:46  4  16:34  4  19:51  4  23:45  4  27:12  4  29:13  4  29:29  4 00:29:29
      510 Jēkabpils                                 01:51  2  04:32  1  04:23  4  05:48  4  03:17  4  03:54  2  03:27  3  02:01  2  00:16  1
                                                   -00:10    -00:16     01:15     00:37     00:14     00:06     00:05     00:17    -00:01   
  5. Imalda Žurila 1998         00:56:27 17:37:40   03:01  5  15:00  5  20:01  5  27:28  5  34:49  5  44:04  5  51:37  5  55:33  5  56:27  5 00:56:27
      263 JVĢ                                       03:01  5  11:59  5  05:01  5  07:27  5  07:21  5  09:15  5  07:33  5  03:56  5  00:54  5
                                                    01:00     07:11     01:53     02:16     04:18     05:27     04:11     02:12     00:37   
  Labākais laiks:                                         01:49     04:32     02:35     03:45     02:46     03:48     03:14     01:44     00:16   00:24:29

S40 Distance (5): 13 KP 4,1 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 46)   2.( 34)   3.( 43)   4.( 38)   5.( 37)   6.( 36)   7.( 39)   8.( 50)   9.( 42)  10.( 31)  11.( 32)  12.( 47)  13.(101)  Finišs              
  1. Ruta Šķipare 1971          00:33:43 18:05:16   02:07  1  03:17  1  05:40  1  10:23  2  14:11  1  16:54  1  20:26  1  24:20  1  25:52  1  28:49  1  29:52  1  32:05  1  33:31  1  33:43  1 00:33:43
      161 Čiekuri                                   02:07  1  01:10  1  02:23  2  04:43  4  03:48  1  02:43  1  03:32  3  03:54  3  01:32  1  02:57  1  01:03  1  02:13  3  01:26  1  00:12  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Baiba Kaļva 1961           00:36:27 18:01:52   02:23  3  03:43  2  05:45  2  09:41  1  14:14  2  18:06  2  21:30  2  25:20  2  27:15  2  30:40  2  32:05  2  34:12  2  36:08  2  36:27  2 00:36:27
      515 Ērgļi                                     02:23  3  01:20  2  02:02  1  03:56  1  04:33  2  03:52  2  03:24  1  03:50  2  01:55  3  03:25  2  01:25  3  02:07  2  01:56  2  00:19  2
                                                    00:16     00:10    -00:21    -00:47     00:45     01:09    -00:08    -00:04     00:23     00:28     00:22    -00:06     00:30     00:07   
  3. Gundega Jurāne 1959        00:43:26 16:48:26   02:18  2  05:45  3  08:32  3  13:00  3  19:43  3  25:16  4  28:46  4  32:02  3  33:54  3  37:19  3  38:43  3  40:47  3  43:01  3  43:26  3 00:43:26
       64 Sēlijas mežs                              02:18  2  03:27  4  02:47  3  04:28  2  06:43  5  05:33  5  03:30  2  03:16  1  01:52  2  03:25  2  01:24  2  02:04  1  02:14  4  00:25  4
                                                    00:11     02:17     00:24    -00:15     02:55     02:50    -00:02    -00:38     00:20     00:28     00:21    -00:09     00:48     00:13   
  4. Dace Staģīte 1955          00:46:01 17:14:13   04:07  5  06:39  4  09:32  4  14:23  4  19:57  4  24:10  3  28:05  3  32:35  4  34:39  4  38:50  4  40:30  4  43:07  4  45:33  4  46:01  4 00:46:01
       65 Sēlijas mežs                              04:07  5  02:32  3  02:53  5  04:51  5  05:34  4  04:13  4  03:55  4  04:30  5  02:04  4  04:11  4  01:40  5  02:37  5  02:26  5  00:28  5
                                                    02:00     01:22     00:30     00:08     01:46     01:30     00:23     00:36     00:32     01:14     00:37     00:24     01:00     00:16   
  5. Vija Druveniece 1955       00:51:48 17:21:36   03:00  4  12:17  5  15:04  5  19:41  5  24:58  5  29:09  5  33:40  5  38:02  5  40:52  5  45:07  5  46:40  5  49:15  5  51:24  5  51:48  5 00:51:48
       66 Sēlijas mežs                              03:00  4  09:17  5  02:47  3  04:37  3  05:17  3  04:11  3  04:31  5  04:22  4  02:50  5  04:15  5  01:33  4  02:35  4  02:09  3  00:24  3
                                                    00:53     08:07     00:24    -00:06     01:29     01:28     00:59     00:28     01:18     01:18     00:30     00:22     00:43     00:12   
  Labākais laiks:                                         02:07     01:10     02:02     03:56     03:48     02:43     03:24     03:16     01:32     02:57     01:03     02:04     01:26     00:12   00:31:40

V50 Distance (5): 13 KP 4,1 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 46)   2.( 34)   3.( 43)   4.( 38)   5.( 37)   6.( 36)   7.( 39)   8.( 50)   9.( 42)  10.( 31)  11.( 32)  12.( 47)  13.(101)  Finišs              
  1. Jānis Kudiņš 1956          00:36:21 18:02:00   02:07  1  03:22  1  05:36  1  09:39  1  14:13  1  17:52  1  21:36  1  25:09  1  26:55  1  30:42  1  32:02  1  34:08  1  35:59  1  36:21  1 00:36:21
       80 Viesīte                                   02:07  1  01:15  1  02:14  2  04:03  1  04:34  2  03:39  4  03:44  3  03:33  1  01:46  2  03:47  3  01:20  3  02:06  3  01:51  2  00:22  3
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Ilmārs Lucijanovs 1966     00:36:53 18:56:48   02:25  2  03:47  2  05:53  2  11:46  2  15:56  2  19:05  2  22:20  2  26:43  2  28:37  2  31:56  2  32:58  2  34:54  2  36:39  2  36:53  2 00:36:53
      499 Jēkabpils                                 02:25  2  01:22  2  02:06  1  05:53  3  04:10  1  03:09  1  03:15  1  04:23  3  01:54  3  03:19  1  01:02  1  01:56  2  01:45  1  00:14  1
                                                    00:18     00:07    -00:08     01:50    -00:24    -00:30    -00:29     00:50     00:08    -00:28    -00:18    -00:10    -00:06    -00:08   
  3. Rihards Barkovskis 1956    00:40:07 17:16:56   02:31  3  06:42  4  09:30  4  14:02  4  18:39  3  22:00  3  25:37  3  29:48  3  31:22  3  34:50  3  36:00  3  37:54  3  39:46  3  40:07  3 00:40:07
       79 Sēlijas mežs                              02:31  3  04:11  4  02:48  4  04:32  2  04:37  3  03:21  2  03:37  2  04:11  2  01:34  1  03:28  2  01:10  2  01:54  1  01:52  3  00:21  2
                                                    00:24     02:56     00:34     00:29     00:03    -00:18    -00:07     00:38    -00:12    -00:19    -00:10    -00:12     00:01    -00:01   
  4. Jānis Auziņš 1959          00:47:24 15:59:45   02:38  4  04:31  3  07:08  3  13:53  3  20:18  4  23:53  4  27:59  4  33:32  4  36:01  4  40:11  4  41:45  4  45:04  4  46:58  4  47:24  4 00:47:24
       81 Pļaviņas                                  02:38  4  01:53  3  02:37  3  06:45  4  06:25  4  03:35  3  04:06  4  05:33  4  02:29  4  04:10  4  01:34  4  03:19  4  01:54  4  00:26  4
                                                    00:31     00:38     00:23     02:42     01:51    -00:04     00:22     02:00     00:43     00:23     00:14     01:13     00:03     00:04   
  Labākais laiks:                                         02:07     01:15     02:06     04:03     04:10     03:09     03:15     03:33     01:34     03:19     01:02     01:54     01:45     00:14   00:33:26

V16 Distance (6): 12 KP 4,0 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 46)   2.( 44)   3.( 47)   4.( 49)   5.( 39)   6.( 40)   7.( 37)   8.( 41)   9.( 35)  10.( 32)  11.( 33)  12.(101)  Finišs              
  1. Renārs Lucijanovs 2001     00:34:34 17:12:42   02:04  1  06:22  1  10:20  1  12:30  1  16:59  1  19:54  1  24:09  1  26:38  1  30:06  1  31:26  1  32:34  1  34:12  1  34:34  1 00:34:34
      484 JVĢ                                       02:04  1  04:18  1  03:58  1  02:10  1  04:29  1  02:55  1  04:15  1  02:29  1  03:28  1  01:20  1  01:08  1  01:38  1  00:22  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Frīdis Mārtiņš Lūks 2000   00:53:57 16:57:46   03:19  2  10:13  2  21:01  2  24:05  2  29:37  2  33:43  2  39:33  2  43:24  2  48:05  2  50:07  2  51:43  2  53:33  2  53:57  2 00:53:57
      423 JVĢ                                       03:19  2  06:54  2  10:48  2  03:04  2  05:32  2  04:06  2  05:50  2  03:51  2  04:41  2  02:02  2  01:36  2  01:50  2  00:24  2
                                                    01:15     02:36     06:50     00:54     01:03     01:11     01:35     01:22     01:13     00:42     00:28     00:12     00:02   
  Labākais laiks:                                         02:04     04:18     03:58     02:10     04:29     02:55     04:15     02:29     03:28     01:20     01:08     01:38     00:22   00:34:34

VB Distance (6): 12 KP 4,0 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 46)   2.( 44)   3.( 47)   4.( 49)   5.( 39)   6.( 40)   7.( 37)   8.( 41)   9.( 35)  10.( 32)  11.( 33)  12.(101)  Finišs              
  1. Aivars Meldrājs 1979       00:28:16 16:35:12   01:56  4  04:30  2  06:58  1  08:54  1  11:52  1  14:27  1  17:50  1  20:05  1  23:33  1  25:04  1  26:16  1  27:54  1  28:16  1 00:28:16
      696 Krustpils                                 01:56  4  02:34  1  02:28  2  01:56  2  02:58  1  02:35  5  03:23  1  02:15  1  03:28  2  01:31  6  01:12  3  01:38  6  00:22  7
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Kaspars Lipskis 1971       00:31:13 17:28:02   02:08  7  04:55  3  07:36  3  09:48  4  13:29  2  16:00  2  19:36  2  22:50  2  26:43  2  28:09  2  29:23  2  31:00  2  31:13  2 00:31:13
       89 Jēkabpils                                 02:08  7  02:47  2  02:41  4  02:12  6  03:41  2  02:31  4  03:36  2  03:14  5  03:53  7  01:26  3  01:14  5  01:37  5  00:13  1
                                                    00:12     00:13     00:13     00:16     00:43    -00:04     00:13     00:59     00:25    -00:05     00:02    -00:01    -00:09   
  3. Armands Žurila 1970        00:32:33 17:42:41   02:16  8  05:28  6  08:39  5  10:52  5  15:01  5  17:54  5  21:42  3  24:20  3  27:58  3  29:26  3  30:39  3  32:15  3  32:33  3 00:32:33
      232 Jēkabpils                                 02:16  8  03:12  4  03:11  6  02:13  7  04:09  4  02:53  7  03:48  3  02:38  4  03:38  3  01:28  4  01:13  4  01:36  3  00:18  5
                                                    00:20     00:38     00:43     00:17     01:11     00:18     00:25     00:23     00:10    -00:03     00:01    -00:02    -00:04   
  4. Rinolds Skirjus 1976       00:33:37 17:24:15   01:51  3  06:59  8  09:46  6  11:54  6  16:07  6  18:45  6  22:40  4  25:06  4  28:53  4  30:22  4  31:39  4  33:22  4  33:37  4 00:33:37
       59 Jēkabpils                                 01:51  3  05:08  8  02:47  5  02:08  5  04:13  6  02:38  6  03:55  4  02:26  2  03:47  6  01:29  5  01:17  6  01:43  7  00:15  2
                                                   -00:05     02:34     00:19     00:12     01:15     00:03     00:32     00:11     00:19    -00:02     00:05     00:05    -00:07   
  5. Sergejs Ostrovskis 1975    00:39:30 16:17:55   01:50  2  05:13  4  07:31  2  09:33  2  14:35  4  16:47  4  27:59  6  31:30  6  35:15  6  36:33  6  37:38  5  39:08  5  39:30  5 00:39:30
       60 Jēkabpils                                 01:50  2  03:23  6  02:18  1  02:02  4  05:02  8  02:12  1  11:12  8  03:31  6  03:45  5  01:18  1  01:05  2  01:30  1  00:22  7
                                                   -00:06     00:49    -00:10     00:06     02:04    -00:23     07:49     01:16     00:17    -00:13    -00:07    -00:08     00:00   
  6. Krišjānis Smilga 1999      00:39:39 17:08:41   02:37  9  06:36  7  10:13  7  12:32  7  18:18  8  21:27  8  26:23  5  30:42  5  34:55  5  36:27  5  37:44  6  39:20  6  39:39  6 00:39:39
      387 Salas vsk.                                02:37  9  03:59  7  03:37  8  02:19  9  05:46  9  03:09  8  04:56  6  04:19  7  04:13  9  01:32  7  01:17  6  01:36  3  00:19  6
                                                    00:41     01:25     01:09     00:23     02:48     00:34     01:33     02:04     00:45     00:01     00:05    -00:02    -00:03   
  7. Rūdis Upmalis 1999         00:42:51 17:05:46   01:59  6  05:20  5  10:57  8  12:56  8  17:06  7  19:29  7  29:15  7  33:46  7  37:46  7  39:09  7  40:32  7  42:23  7  42:51  7 00:42:51
       58 Salas vsk.                                01:59  6  03:21  5  05:37  9  01:59  3  04:10  5  02:23  2  09:46  7  04:31  8  04:00  8  01:23  2  01:23  9  01:51  8  00:28  9
                                                    00:03     00:47     03:09     00:03     01:12    -00:12     06:23     02:16     00:32    -00:08     00:11     00:13     00:06   
  8. Jānis Bisnieks 1995        00:45:56 17:10:45   01:37  1  04:24  1  07:51  4  09:42  3  14:04  3  16:34  3  31:12  8  37:45  9  40:39  8  42:24  8  43:27  8  45:40  8  45:56  8 00:45:56
      496 Jaunsardze Jēkabpils                      01:37  1  02:47  2  03:27  7  01:51  1  04:22  7  02:30  3  14:38  9  06:33  9  02:54  1  01:45  8  01:03  1  02:13  9  00:16  3
                                                   -00:19     00:13     00:59    -00:05     01:24    -00:05     11:15     04:18    -00:34     00:14    -00:09     00:35    -00:06   
  9. Gundars Kucenčeirs 1978    00:46:24 18:33:13   01:57  5  18:05  9  20:45  9  23:00  9  26:56  9  30:24  9  35:15  9  37:44  8  41:27  9  43:16  9  44:34  9  46:07  9  46:24  9 00:46:24
      612 Līvāni                                    01:57  5  16:08  9  02:40  3  02:15  8  03:56  3  03:28  9  04:51  5  02:29  3  03:43  4  01:49  9  01:18  8  01:33  2  00:17  4
                                                    00:01     13:34     00:12     00:19     00:58     00:53     01:28     00:14     00:15     00:18     00:06    -00:05    -00:05   
  Labākais laiks:                                         01:37     02:34     02:18     01:51     02:58     02:12     03:23     02:15     02:54     01:18     01:03     01:30     00:13   00:26:06

SA Distance (7): 14 KP 5,0 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 34)   2.( 44)   3.( 45)   4.( 46)   5.( 47)   6.( 38)   7.( 39)   8.( 36)   9.( 37)  10.( 42)  11.( 51)  12.( 35)  13.( 33)  14.(101)  Finišs              
  1. Elīna Svilpe 1993          00:34:13 17:08:00   02:00  1  03:37  1  06:37  1  09:19  1  11:11  1  14:26  1  16:55  1  19:36  1  22:16  1  25:30  1  28:06  1  31:02  1  32:28  1  33:55  1  34:13  1 00:34:13
      525 Mežmalas MTB                              02:00  1  01:37  1  03:00  1  02:42  1  01:52  2  03:15  1  02:29  1  02:41  1  02:40  1  03:14  1  02:36  1  02:56  1  01:26  1  01:27  1  00:18  4
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Ieva Ivbule 1998           00:37:55 17:07:16   02:41  2  04:25  2  07:33  2  10:39  2  12:29  2  16:14  2  18:51  2  21:36  2  24:17  2  28:08  2  31:04  2  34:32  2  36:09  2  37:41  2  37:55  2 00:37:55
      397 Sēlijas Mežs                              02:41  2  01:44  3  03:08  2  03:06  3  01:50  1  03:45  2  02:37  2  02:45  2  02:41  2  03:51  3  02:56  3  03:28  3  01:37  2  01:32  2  00:14  1
                                                    00:41     00:07     00:08     00:24    -00:02     00:30     00:08     00:04     00:01     00:37     00:20     00:32     00:11     00:05    -00:04   
  3. Olita Znotiņa 1986         00:47:26 18:15:01   06:26  5  08:09  4  13:02  5  15:59  3  17:55  3  22:58  3  26:25  3  29:29  3  32:45  3  36:38  3  39:27  3  42:57  3  45:27  3  47:06  3  47:26  3 00:47:26
      391 Pļaviņas                                  06:26  5  01:43  2  04:53  4  02:57  2  01:56  3  05:03  5  03:27  5  03:04  4  03:16  4  03:53  4  02:49  2  03:30  4  02:30  5  01:39  3  00:20  5
                                                    04:26     00:06     01:53     00:15     00:04     01:48     00:58     00:23     00:36     00:39     00:13     00:34     01:04     00:12     00:02   
  4. Marija Dauškane 1982       00:48:18 18:02:43   03:29  3  09:01  5  12:56  4  16:10  4  19:26  4  23:45  4  26:34  4  29:36  4  33:00  4  36:45  4  40:03  4  43:51  4  46:08  4  48:02  4  48:18  4 00:48:18
      264 Pļaviņas                                  03:29  3  05:32  5  03:55  3  03:14  4  03:16  4  04:19  4  02:49  4  03:02  3  03:24  5  03:45  2  03:18  5  03:48  5  02:17  4  01:54  5  00:16  2
                                                    01:29     03:55     00:55     00:32     01:24     01:04     00:20     00:21     00:44     00:31     00:42     00:52     00:51     00:27    -00:02   
  5. Ilvija Madsena 1977        00:49:07 17:40:10   04:05  4  06:42  3  12:22  3  17:05  5  21:46  5  25:51  5  28:28  5  31:32  5  34:43  5  38:44  5  41:49  5  45:16  5  47:07  5  48:50  5  49:07  5 00:49:07
      521 Ērgļi                                     04:05  4  02:37  4  05:40  5  04:43  5  04:41  5  04:05  3  02:37  2  03:04  4  03:11  3  04:01  5  03:05  4  03:27  2  01:51  3  01:43  4  00:17  3
                                                    02:05     01:00     02:40     02:01     02:49     00:50     00:08     00:23     00:31     00:47     00:29     00:31     00:25     00:16    -00:01   
  Labākais laiks:                                         02:00     01:37     03:00     02:42     01:50     03:15     02:29     02:41     02:40     03:14     02:36     02:56     01:26     01:27     00:14   00:34:07

V40 Distance (7): 14 KP 5,0 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 34)   2.( 44)   3.( 45)   4.( 46)   5.( 47)   6.( 38)   7.( 39)   8.( 36)   9.( 37)  10.( 42)  11.( 51)  12.( 35)  13.( 33)  14.(101)  Finišs              
  1. Ilmārs Purviņš 1955        00:32:54 17:56:56   01:59  1  04:01  3  06:36  2  09:23  1  11:01  1  14:09  1  16:47  1  19:06  1  21:26  1  24:20  1  26:55  1  29:42  1  31:14  1  32:37  1  32:54  1 00:32:54
       50 Sēlijas mežs                              01:59  1  02:02  6  02:35  1  02:47  1  01:38  1  03:08  1  02:38  3  02:19  1  02:20  1  02:54  1  02:35  3  02:47  1  01:32  3  01:23  1  00:17  3
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Jurijs Narels 1968         00:35:47 17:13:29   02:15  2  03:46  1  06:35  1  09:58  2  11:37  2  14:58  2  18:18  2  20:53  2  23:17  2  26:40  2  29:19  2  32:18  2  34:09  2  35:36  2  35:47  2 00:35:47
       53 Sala                                      02:15  2  01:31  3  02:49  2  03:23  4  01:39  2  03:21  2  03:20  6  02:35  4  02:24  2  03:23  4  02:39  5  02:59  3  01:51  6  01:27  2  00:11  1
                                                    00:16    -00:31     00:14     00:36     00:01     00:13     00:42     00:16     00:04     00:29     00:04     00:12     00:19     00:04    -00:06   
  3. Varis Peisenieks 1957      00:37:00 17:51:16   03:04  8  04:39  6  07:29  4  11:05  4  14:14  6  17:36  4  20:01  4  22:33  4  25:14  4  28:27  3  30:47  3  33:43  3  35:13  3  36:43  3  37:00  3 00:37:00
      720 Līvāni                                    03:04  8  01:35  4  02:50  3  03:36  8  03:09  8  03:22  3  02:25  1  02:32  3  02:41  3  03:13  3  02:20  1  02:56  2  01:30  2  01:30  3  00:17  3
                                                    01:05    -00:27     00:15     00:49     01:31     00:14    -00:13     00:13     00:21     00:19    -00:15     00:09    -00:02     00:07     00:00   
  4. Aivars Druvenieks 1956     00:38:21 18:01:08   02:29  3  04:28  5  07:49  5  11:21  5  13:41  4  17:36  4  20:06  5  22:47  5  25:38  5  29:09  5  31:46  4  34:58  4  36:37  4  38:07  4  38:21  4 00:38:21
       70 Sēlijas mežs                              02:29  3  01:59  5  03:21  6  03:32  7  02:20  6  03:55  5  02:30  2  02:41  5  02:51  5  03:31  5  02:37  4  03:12  5  01:39  4  01:30  3  00:14  2
                                                    00:30    -00:03     00:46     00:45     00:42     00:47    -00:08     00:22     00:31     00:37     00:02     00:25     00:07     00:07    -00:03   
  5. Ivars Veirihs 1970         00:39:24 17:03:00   02:30  4  04:49  7  08:04  6  11:29  6  13:48  5  18:55  6  22:16  6  24:40  6  27:23  6  30:35  6  33:09  6  36:08  6  37:35  5  39:07  5  39:24  5 00:39:24
      446 Jēkabpils                                 02:30  4  02:19  8  03:15  5  03:25  5  02:19  5  05:07  8  03:21  7  02:24  2  02:43  4  03:12  2  02:34  2  02:59  3  01:27  1  01:32  5  00:17  3
                                                    00:31     00:17     00:40     00:38     00:41     01:59     00:43     00:05     00:23     00:18    -00:01     00:12    -00:05     00:09     00:00   
  6. Justs Lūkins 1966          00:39:43 18:18:21   02:31  5  03:56  2  06:55  3  09:59  3  11:50  3  15:43  3  18:59  3  21:56  3  24:52  3  28:50  4  32:02  5  35:31  5  37:35  5  39:15  6  39:43  6 00:39:43
       51 Sece                                      02:31  5  01:25  1  02:59  4  03:04  2  01:51  4  03:53  4  03:16  5  02:57  6  02:56  6  03:58  7  03:12  7  03:29  6  02:04  8  01:40  6  00:28  8
                                                    00:32    -00:37     00:24     00:17     00:13     00:45     00:38     00:38     00:36     01:04     00:37     00:42     00:32     00:17     00:11   
  7. Artis Dāvis 1968           00:44:00 18:05:47   02:38  6  04:06  4  11:30  8  14:34  8  16:24  8  20:38  8  23:34  7  26:36  7  29:53  7  33:32  7  36:33  7  40:02  7  41:59  7  43:40  7  44:00  7 00:44:00
      721 Vestiena                                  02:38  6  01:28  2  07:24  8  03:04  2  01:50  3  04:14  6  02:56  4  03:02  7  03:17  8  03:39  6  03:01  6  03:29  6  01:57  7  01:41  7  00:20  6
                                                    00:39    -00:34     04:49     00:17     00:12     01:06     00:18     00:43     00:57     00:45     00:26     00:42     00:25     00:18     00:03   
  8. Māris Šicāns 1967          00:45:52 16:39:46   02:41  7  04:56  8  09:08  7  12:34  7  15:07  7  20:08  7  24:06  8  27:40  8  30:42  8  35:04  8  38:21  8  41:58  8  43:48  8  45:30  8  45:52  8 00:45:52
      485 Jēkabpils                                 02:41  7  02:15  7  04:12  7  03:26  6  02:33  7  05:01  7  03:58  8  03:34  8  03:02  7  04:22  8  03:17  8  03:37  8  01:50  5  01:42  8  00:22  7
                                                    00:42     00:13     01:37     00:39     00:55     01:53     01:20     01:15     00:42     01:28     00:42     00:50     00:18     00:19     00:05   
  Labākais laiks:                                         01:59     01:25     02:35     02:47     01:38     03:08     02:25     02:19     02:20     02:54     02:20     02:47     01:27     01:23     00:11   00:31:38

VA Distance (8): 16 KP 5,7 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 34)   2.( 35)   3.( 36)   4.( 37)   5.( 38)   6.( 39)   7.( 40)   8.( 41)   9.( 42)  10.( 31)  11.( 43)  12.( 44)  13.( 45)  14.( 46)  15.( 47)  16.(101)  Finišs              
  1. Guy Sabr-Bar 2001          00:32:44 17:08:02   01:37  1  03:53  1  06:13  1  08:41  1  10:52  1  13:18  1  14:56  1  16:42  1  18:07  1  20:58  1  22:29  1  24:49  1  26:57  1  29:45  1  30:57  1  32:31  1  32:44  1 00:32:44
      734 Mežmalas                                  01:37  1  02:16  3  02:20  1  02:28  4  02:11  1  02:26  1  01:38  1  01:46  1  01:25  1  02:51  4  01:31  1  02:20  2  02:08  1  02:48  3  01:12  1  01:34  4  00:13  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Agris Stūris 1981          00:38:26 18:33:43   02:03  2  04:17  3  07:15  3  09:52  3  12:32  3  15:01  3  17:13  3  19:10  3  20:58  2  23:51  2  26:11  2  28:43  3  31:38  2  34:25  2  36:39  2  38:09  2  38:26  2 00:38:26
      381 Pļaviņas                                  02:03  2  02:14  2  02:58  3  02:37  5  02:40  3  02:29  2  02:12  2  01:57  2  01:48  2  02:53  5  02:20  5  02:32  3  02:55  2  02:47  2  02:14  3  01:30  2  00:17  3
                                                    00:26    -00:02     00:38     00:09     00:29     00:03     00:34     00:11     00:23     00:02     00:49     00:12     00:47    -00:01     01:02    -00:04     00:04   
  3. Aivars Lucijanovs 1999     00:39:04 17:20:51   02:07  3  04:10  2  06:53  2  09:10  2  11:46  2  14:21  2  16:48  2  19:00  2  21:55  3  24:26  3  26:19  3  28:32  2  33:12  3  35:49  3  37:35  3  38:52  3  39:04  3 00:39:04
      483 JVĢ                                       02:07  3  02:03  1  02:43  2  02:17  1  02:36  2  02:35  4  02:27  6  02:12  3  02:55  7  02:31  1  01:53  2  02:13  1  04:40  6  02:37  1  01:46  2  01:17  1  00:12  1
                                                    00:30    -00:13     00:23    -00:11     00:25     00:09     00:49     00:26     01:30    -00:20     00:22    -00:07     02:32    -00:11     00:34    -00:17    -00:01   
  4. Jānis Milaknis 1997        00:43:48 18:08:48   03:21  5  05:56  5  09:28  5  11:52  5  14:36  4  17:42  5  20:08  5  22:20  5  24:29  4  27:15  4  29:32  4  32:22  4  35:37  4  39:14  4  41:50  4  43:30  4  43:48  4 00:43:48
       10 Jaunsardze Viesīte                        03:21  5  02:35  5  03:32  6  02:24  3  02:44  4  03:06  6  02:26  5  02:12  3  02:09  4  02:46  2  02:17  4  02:50  5  03:15  4  03:37  5  02:36  4  01:40  5  00:18  5
                                                    01:44     00:19     01:12    -00:04     00:33     00:40     00:48     00:26     00:44    -00:05     00:46     00:30     01:07     00:49     01:24     00:06     00:05   
  5. Guntis Jurāns 1988         00:46:36 16:48:08   05:46  7  08:28  7  11:36  6  13:56  6  18:21  6  21:18  6  23:35  6  25:55  6  27:47  6  30:36  6  32:47  5  35:34  5  38:48  5  41:50  5  44:44  5  46:15  5  46:36  5 00:46:36
      171 SM                                        05:46  7  02:42  6  03:08  4  02:20  2  04:25  6  02:57  5  02:17  3  02:20  6  01:52  3  02:49  3  02:11  3  02:47  4  03:14  3  03:02  4  02:54  5  01:31  3  00:21  6
                                                    04:09     00:26     00:48    -00:08     02:14     00:31     00:39     00:34     00:27    -00:02     00:40     00:27     01:06     00:14     01:42    -00:03     00:08   
  6. Jānis Turks 1956           00:53:17 16:54:01   04:54  6  08:08  6  12:13  7  15:38  7  20:11  7  23:25  7  25:58  7  28:25  7  30:51  7  34:08  7  36:43  7  39:44  6  43:46  6  47:46  6  51:14  6  53:00  6  53:17  6 00:53:17
       18 TOK Takas                                 04:54  6  03:14  7  04:05  7  03:25  7  04:33  7  03:14  7  02:33  7  02:27  7  02:26  5  03:17  6  02:35  6  03:01  6  04:02  5  04:00  6  03:28  7  01:46  6  00:17  3
                                                    03:17     00:58     01:45     00:57     02:22     00:48     00:55     00:41     01:01     00:26     01:04     00:41     01:54     01:12     02:16     00:12     00:04   
  7. Arvis Zeibots 1999         00:58:57 18:11:25   02:15  4  04:35  4  07:59  4  11:03  4  15:08  5  17:38  4  19:59  4  22:17  4  24:58  5  29:36  5  34:15  6  40:12  7  45:59  7  51:44  7  55:07  7  58:10  7  58:57  7 00:58:57
      520 Ērgļi                                     02:15  4  02:20  4  03:24  5  03:04  6  04:05  5  02:30  3  02:21  4  02:18  5  02:41  6  04:38  7  04:39  7  05:57  7  05:47  7  05:45  7  03:23  6  03:03  7  00:47  7
                                                    00:38     00:04     01:04     00:36     01:54     00:04     00:43     00:32     01:16     01:47     03:08     03:37     03:39     02:57     02:11     01:29     00:34   
  Labākais laiks:                                         01:37     02:03     02:20     02:17     02:11     02:26     01:38     01:46     01:25     02:31     01:31     02:13     02:08     02:37     01:12     01:17     00:12   00:31:24

S50 Distance (9): 12 KP 3,0 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 33)   2.( 31)   3.( 38)   4.( 50)   5.( 41)   6.( 40)   7.( 39)   8.( 43)   9.( 34)  10.( 46)  11.( 47)  12.(101)  Finišs              
  1. Eugenija Rudzīte 1957      00:31:51 18:01:28   01:17  2  03:08  2  06:26  2  09:48  2  11:36  1  14:43  2  19:14  2  22:55  2  25:26  1  26:50  2  29:25  1  31:32  1  31:51  1 00:31:51
      522 Ērgļi                                     01:17  2  01:51  2  03:18  2  03:22  3  01:48  1  03:07  2  04:31  2  03:41  2  02:31  1  01:24  2  02:35  1  02:07  2  00:19  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Rita Šķipare 1965          00:34:02 18:05:18   01:07  1  02:45  1  05:52  1  08:21  1  11:40  2  14:30  1  18:24  1  20:41  1  25:38  2  26:44  1  32:02  2  33:45  2  34:02  2 00:34:02
      160 Čiekuri                                   01:07  1  01:38  1  03:07  1  02:29  1  03:19  3  02:50  1  03:54  1  02:17  1  04:57  3  01:06  1  05:18  3  01:43  1  00:17  1
                                                   -00:10    -00:13    -00:11    -00:53     01:31    -00:17    -00:37    -01:24     02:26    -00:18     02:43    -00:24    -00:02   
  3. Leontīna Vizule 1959       00:42:00 18:06:31   01:33  3  04:08  3  08:38  3  11:54  3  14:28  3  19:45  3  24:41  3  29:11  3  32:50  3  34:47  3  38:49  3  41:23  3  42:00  3 00:42:00
       76 JVĢ                                       01:33  3  02:35  3  04:30  3  03:16  2  02:34  2  05:17  3  04:56  3  04:30  3  03:39  2  01:57  3  04:02  2  02:34  3  00:37  3
                                                    00:16     00:44     01:12    -00:06     00:46     02:10     00:25     00:49     01:08     00:33     01:27     00:27     00:18   
  Labākais laiks:                                         01:07     01:38     03:07     02:29     01:48     02:50     03:54     02:17     02:31     01:06     02:35     01:43     00:17   00:27:22

V60 Distance (9): 12 KP 3,0 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 33)   2.( 31)   3.( 38)   4.( 50)   5.( 41)   6.( 40)   7.( 39)   8.( 43)   9.( 34)  10.( 46)  11.( 47)  12.(101)  Finišs              
  1. Zigmunds Daščors 1947      00:27:53 16:48:54   00:57  1  02:20  1  05:28  1  08:01  1  10:37  1  13:23  1  16:27  1  18:40  1  21:09  1  22:30  1  25:47  1  27:36  1  27:53  1 00:27:53
       83 SM                                        00:57  1  01:23  1  03:08  1  02:33  1  02:36  2  02:46  1  03:04  1  02:13  1  02:29  1  01:21  1  03:17  1  01:49  1  00:17  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Verners Tučs 1955          00:45:29 17:13:06   01:08  2  03:07  3  07:51  3  10:59  3  13:31  2  18:14  3  29:56  3  33:18  3  36:09  3  38:11  3  42:24  2  45:02  2  45:29  2 00:45:29
       82 Pļaviņas                                  01:08  2  01:59  3  04:44  3  03:08  2  02:32  1  04:43  3  11:42  3  03:22  2  02:51  2  02:02  3  04:13  2  02:38  3  00:27  3
                                                    00:11     00:36     01:36     00:35    -00:04     01:57     08:38     01:09     00:22     00:41     00:56     00:49     00:10   
  3. Vladimirs Konstantinov...  00:46:36 18:22:18   01:22  3  03:03  2  07:01  2  10:49  2  13:40  3  17:39  2  22:44  2  27:48  2  35:49  2  37:31  2  44:03  3  46:11  3  46:36  3 00:46:36
      319 Sala                                      01:22  3  01:41  2  03:58  2  03:48  3  02:51  3  03:59  2  05:05  2  05:04  3  08:01  3  01:42  2  06:32  3  02:08  2  00:25  2
                                                    00:25     00:18     00:50     01:15     00:15     01:13     02:01     02:51     05:32     00:21     03:15     00:19     00:08   
  Labākais laiks:                                         00:57     01:23     03:08     02:33     02:32     02:46     03:04     02:13     02:29     01:21     03:17     01:49     00:17   00:27:49

V70 Distance (9): 12 KP 3,0 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 33)   2.( 31)   3.( 38)   4.( 50)   5.( 41)   6.( 40)   7.( 39)   8.( 43)   9.( 34)  10.( 46)  11.( 47)  12.(101)  Finišs              
  1. Imants Meldrājs 1942       00:32:51 16:35:41   00:51  1  03:01  1  07:23  1  12:35  2  14:53  2  17:41  2  21:19  2  23:48  1  26:10  1  27:40  1  30:18  1  32:33  1  32:51  1 00:32:51
       84 Latvijas Mērnieks                         00:51  1  02:10  1  04:22  1  05:12  2  02:18  2  02:48  1  03:38  1  02:29  1  02:22  1  01:30  1  02:38  1  02:15  1  00:18  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Jānis Kalniņš 1943         00:35:50 17:47:59   01:18  2  03:35  2  08:58  2  11:50  1  14:05  1  17:06  1  21:03  1  24:12  2  27:27  2  29:19  2  33:00  2  35:23  2  35:50  2 00:35:50
       78 Sēlijas mežs                              01:18  2  02:17  2  05:23  2  02:52  1  02:15  1  03:01  2  03:57  2  03:09  2  03:15  2  01:52  2  03:41  2  02:23  2  00:27  2
                                                    00:27     00:07     01:01    -02:20    -00:03     00:13     00:19     00:40     00:53     00:22     01:03     00:08     00:09   
  Labākais laiks:                                         00:51     02:10     04:22     02:52     02:15     02:48     03:38     02:29     02:22     01:30     02:38     02:15     00:18   00:30:28

OPEN ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt              
  1. Jānis Ziediņš 1969         00:52:40 16:24:47   00:41  02:46  04:11  09:14  14:12  17:52  19:15  21:40  24:59  27:11  30:07  31:11  34:37  38:09  40:37  43:47  46:31  47:19  48:29  50:37  51:26  52:40 00:52:40 21p
      254 Aizkraukle                                00:41  02:05  01:25  05:03  04:58  03:40  01:23  02:25  03:19  02:12  02:56  01:04  03:26  03:32  02:28  03:10  02:44  00:48  01:10  02:08  00:49  01:14
                                                    [101]  [46 ]  [34 ]  [45 ]  [44 ]  [43 ]  [35 ]  [39 ]  [40 ]  [36 ]  [51 ]  [41 ]  [37 ]  [50 ]  [42 ]  [38 ]  [32 ]  [49 ]  [31 ]  [33 ]  [47 ] Finišs     =21
  2. Dainis Briģis 1971         00:54:06 17:08:40   01:00  01:33  02:17  06:06  07:41  10:53  12:55  13:33  19:12  21:57  22:59  34:09  35:48  36:20  37:22  38:17  41:55  44:29  48:22  52:12  53:49  54:06 00:54:06 21p
      206 Koknese                                   01:00  00:33  00:44  03:49  01:35  03:12  02:02  00:38  05:39  02:45  01:02  11:10  01:39  00:32  01:02  00:55  03:38  02:34  03:53  03:50  01:37  00:17
                                                    [31 ]  [49 ]  [32 ]  [42 ]  [50 ]  [38 ]  [51 ]  [41 ]  [37 ]  [36 ]  [40 ]  [39 ]  [35 ]  [43 ]  [33 ]  [47 ]  [34 ]  [44 ]  [45 ]  [46 ]  [101] Finišs     =21
  3. Inga Ziediņa 1971          00:59:29 16:33:06   01:24  02:52  03:32  10:01  15:23  17:52  22:06  24:30  25:35  27:17  28:48  32:10  34:15  34:51  36:32  37:24  42:08  47:16  55:59  57:09  59:12  59:29 00:59:29 21p
      487 Aizkraukle                                01:24  01:28  00:40  06:29  05:22  02:29  04:14  02:24  01:05  01:42  01:31  03:22  02:05  00:36  01:41  00:52  04:44  05:08  08:43  01:10  02:03  00:17
                                                    [31 ]  [49 ]  [32 ]  [38 ]  [50 ]  [42 ]  [37 ]  [41 ]  [51 ]  [36 ]  [40 ]  [39 ]  [35 ]  [43 ]  [33 ]  [47 ]  [44 ]  [45 ]  [34 ]  [46 ]  [101] Finišs     =21
  4. Ivars Timko 1978           01:21:15 17:30:10   01:22  03:40  05:13  07:59  27:21  35:47  38:45  40:44  43:13  45:56  47:56  49:01  52:47  55:41  59:58  69:32  73:43  74:36  75:40  77:11  79:56  81:15 01:21:15 21p
      661 Jēkabpils                                 01:22  02:18  01:33  02:46  19:22  08:26  02:58  01:59  02:29  02:43  02:00  01:05  03:46  02:54  04:17  09:34  04:11  00:53  01:04  01:31  02:45  01:19
                                                    [101]  [46 ]  [34 ]  [44 ]  [45 ]  [43 ]  [35 ]  [39 ]  [40 ]  [36 ]  [51 ]  [41 ]  [37 ]  [50 ]  [42 ]  [38 ]  [49 ]  [31 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [47 ] Finišs     =21
  5. Nauris Seļiverstovs 2000   00:38:50 17:29:18   00:43  02:44  05:45  09:10  13:24  14:28  16:18  18:32  19:33  20:42  21:28  23:32  26:23  28:17  31:04  33:17  34:08  35:05  36:50  37:28  38:50 00:38:50 20p
      738 Koknese vsk.                              00:43  02:01  03:01  03:25  04:14  01:04  01:50  02:14  01:01  01:09  00:46  02:04  02:51  01:54  02:47  02:13  00:51  00:57  01:45  00:38  01:22
                                                    [101]  [46 ]  [34 ]  [44 ]  [43 ]  [35 ]  [39 ]  [40 ]  [36 ]  [51 ]  [41 ]  [37 ]  [50 ]  [42 ]  [38 ]  [49 ]  [31 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [47 ] Finišs     =20
  6. Mareks Viļums 1999         00:38:51 17:29:20   00:39  02:40  05:44  09:00  13:16  14:28  16:12  18:27  19:33  20:43  21:28  23:35  26:19  28:20  31:05  33:14  34:04  35:05  36:46  37:22  38:51 00:38:51 20p
      739 Koknese vsk.                              00:39  02:01  03:04  03:16  04:16  01:12  01:44  02:15  01:06  01:10  00:45  02:07  02:44  02:01  02:45  02:09  00:50  01:01  01:41  00:36  01:29
                                                    [101]  [46 ]  [34 ]  [44 ]  [43 ]  [35 ]  [39 ]  [40 ]  [36 ]  [51 ]  [41 ]  [37 ]  [50 ]  [42 ]  [38 ]  [49 ]  [31 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [47 ] Finišs     =20
  7. Valērijs Seļiverstovs ...  00:57:39 17:27:59   01:02  04:22  07:17  10:16  14:35  16:24  19:18  22:18  23:58  25:08  26:03  27:56  29:45  33:05  36:52  38:00  39:17  41:42  42:48  51:20  57:39 00:57:39 20p
      741 Rīteri                                    01:02  03:20  02:55  02:59  04:19  01:49  02:54  03:00  01:40  01:10  00:55  01:53  01:49  03:20  03:47  01:08  01:17  02:25  01:06  08:32  06:19
                                                    [101]  [46 ]  [34 ]  [44 ]  [43 ]  [35 ]  [39 ]  [40 ]  [36 ]  [51 ]  [41 ]  [50 ]  [42 ]  [38 ]  [32 ]  [49 ]  [31 ]  [33 ]  [47 ]  [45 ] Finišs     =20
  8. Inese Arbeitere 1968       00:57:46 17:27:57   01:07  05:08  07:36  10:54  15:24  16:48  19:18  22:18  23:58  25:08  26:04  27:57  29:46  33:06  36:57  38:04  39:18  41:52  43:02  51:01  57:46 00:57:46 20p
      742 Rīteri                                    01:07  04:01  02:28  03:18  04:30  01:24  02:30  03:00  01:40  01:10  00:56  01:53  01:49  03:20  03:51  01:07  01:14  02:34  01:10  07:59  06:45
                                                    [101]  [46 ]  [34 ]  [44 ]  [43 ]  [35 ]  [39 ]  [40 ]  [36 ]  [51 ]  [41 ]  [50 ]  [42 ]  [38 ]  [32 ]  [49 ]  [31 ]  [33 ]  [47 ]  [45 ] Finišs     =20
  9. Andrejs Andronovs 1962     01:03:12 17:14:26   01:28  02:02  02:56  06:20  10:53  13:59  16:07  17:41  20:52  22:35  27:15  29:23  30:22  31:42  32:26  36:23  38:58  44:32  58:39  60:31  62:48  63:12 01:03:12 20p
      389 Sala                                      01:28  00:34  00:54  03:24  04:33  03:06  02:08  01:34  03:11  01:43  04:40  02:08  00:59  01:20  00:44  03:57  02:35  05:34  14:07  01:52  02:17  00:24
                                                    [31 ]  [49 ]  [32 ]  [38 ]  [42 ]  [50 ]  [41 ]  [51 ]  [36 ]  [40 ]  [39 ]  [35 ]  [43 ]  [33 ]  [47 ]  [34 ]  [44 ]  [45 ]  [34 ]  [46 ]  [101] Finišs     =20
 10. Sarmīte Kucenčeire 1984    00:51:42 18:32:51   00:50  02:55  04:54  08:39  09:46  11:57  15:19  21:56  24:38  26:23  35:36  39:08  42:53  45:45  46:33  48:00  49:37  50:28  51:42 00:51:42 18p
      613 Līvāni                                    00:50  02:05  01:59  03:45  01:07  02:11  03:22  06:37  02:42  01:45  09:13  03:32  03:45  02:52  00:48  01:27  01:37  00:51  01:14
                                                    [101]  [46 ]  [34 ]  [43 ]  [35 ]  [39 ]  [40 ]  [36 ]  [51 ]  [41 ]  [37 ]  [50 ]  [38 ]  [49 ]  [31 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [47 ] Finišs     =18
 11. Ilva Vingre 1970           00:45:25 16:46:03   01:26  03:59  05:02  06:45  08:09  11:04  14:49  16:39  20:27  21:37  29:03  32:10  34:52  40:09  40:55  42:01  45:25 00:45:25 16p
      737 Rīteri                                    01:26  02:33  01:03  01:43  01:24  02:55  03:45  01:50  03:48  01:10  07:26  03:07  02:42  05:17  00:46  01:06  03:24
                                                    [101]  [33 ]  [47 ]  [43 ]  [35 ]  [39 ]  [40 ]  [36 ]  [51 ]  [41 ]  [38 ]  [50 ]  [42 ]  [31 ]  [49 ]  [32 ] Finišs     =16
 12. Karīna Ķirse 1987          00:45:31 16:46:01   01:31  03:59  05:01  06:50  08:12  11:07  14:52  16:38  20:26  21:38  29:02  32:13  34:55  40:12  40:59  42:04  45:31 00:45:31 16p
      736 Rīteri                                    01:31  02:28  01:02  01:49  01:22  02:55  03:45  01:46  03:48  01:12  07:24  03:11  02:42  05:17  00:47  01:05  03:27
                                                    [101]  [33 ]  [47 ]  [43 ]  [35 ]  [39 ]  [40 ]  [36 ]  [51 ]  [41 ]  [38 ]  [50 ]  [42 ]  [31 ]  [49 ]  [32 ] Finišs     =16
 12. Rainers Ķirsis 2006        00:45:31 16:45:59   01:34  03:59  05:02  06:50  08:11  11:07  14:51  16:42  20:26  21:38  29:03  32:16  34:59  40:14  41:02  42:06  45:31 00:45:31 16p
      735 Rīteri                                    01:34  02:25  01:03  01:48  01:21  02:56  03:44  01:51  03:44  01:12  07:25  03:13  02:43  05:15  00:48  01:04  03:25
                                                    [101]  [33 ]  [47 ]  [43 ]  [35 ]  [39 ]  [40 ]  [36 ]  [51 ]  [41 ]  [38 ]  [50 ]  [42 ]  [31 ]  [49 ]  [32 ] Finišs     =16
 14. Guntars Kudiņš 1986        00:56:52 17:27:00   00:47  08:36  19:35  23:40  27:46  28:45  34:45  35:51  37:59  40:37  42:11  48:25  52:58  53:30  55:26  56:52 00:56:52 15p
      740 Jēkabpils                                 00:47  07:49  10:59  04:05  04:06  00:59  06:00  01:06  02:08  02:38  01:34  06:14  04:33  00:32  01:56  01:26
                                                    [101]  [45 ]  [44 ]  [34 ]  [47 ]  [33 ]  [43 ]  [35 ]  [39 ]  [40 ]  [36 ]  [41 ]  [32 ]  [49 ]  [31 ] Finišs     =15
 15. Ilona Žurila 1976          00:56:27 17:37:41   03:06  05:39  08:08  11:23  15:24  19:59  22:51  27:32  34:24  36:55  45:14  49:25  51:40  55:33  56:27 00:56:27 14p
      286 Jēkabpils                                 03:06  02:33  02:29  03:15  04:01  04:35  02:52  04:41  06:52  02:31  08:19  04:11  02:15  03:53  00:54
                                                    [49 ]  [31 ]  [32 ]  [35 ]  [39 ]  [40 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [41 ]  [51 ]  [43 ]  [34 ]  [46 ]  [101] Finišs     =14
 16. Evija Sīpoliņa 2003        00:57:56 17:11:23   00:42  03:26  07:34  09:03  16:01  18:23  33:01  35:46  39:08  41:00  44:36  49:09  57:56 00:57:56 12p
      701 Jaunsardze Jēkabpils                      00:42  02:44  04:08  01:29  06:58  02:22  14:38  02:45  03:22  01:52  03:36  04:33  08:47
                                                    [101]  [31 ]  [33 ]  [47 ]  [43 ]  [35 ]  [40 ]  [36 ]  [51 ]  [41 ]  [50 ]  [42 ] Finišs     =12
 17. Patrīcija Liepiņa 2002     00:57:59 17:11:21   00:47  03:26  07:30  08:48  16:00  18:27  33:05  35:43  39:16  41:04  44:37  49:13  57:59 00:57:59 12p
      659 Jaunsardze Jēkabpils                      00:47  02:39  04:04  01:18  07:12  02:27  14:38  02:38  03:33  01:48  03:33  04:36  08:46
                                                    [101]  [31 ]  [33 ]  [47 ]  [43 ]  [35 ]  [40 ]  [36 ]  [51 ]  [41 ]  [50 ]  [42 ] Finišs     =12
 18. Aigars Krasovskis 1968     00:32:52 18:04:57   02:13  04:51  07:53  09:33  13:13  15:46  21:53  24:00  28:08  29:40  30:50  32:29  32:52 00:32:52 11p
      407 Sala                                      02:13  02:38  03:02  01:40  03:40  02:33  06:07  02:07  04:08  01:32  01:10  01:39  00:23
                                                    [46 ]  [44 ]  [47 ]  [32 ]  [39 ]  [40 ]  [37 ]  [41 ]  [35 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [101] Finišs     =11
 19. Amanda Stelte 2003         01:06:17 17:11:25   00:45  03:20  06:44  08:39  14:30  25:15  27:29  60:28  66:17 01:06:17 8p
      733 Jaunsardze Sala                           00:45  02:35  03:24  01:55  05:51  10:45  02:14  32:59  05:49
                                                    [101]  [31 ]  [33 ]  [47 ]  [46 ]  [49 ]  [32 ]  [43 ] Finišs     =8
 20. Undīne Voino 2006          00:47:53 17:00:38   01:42  22:16  27:56  38:14  43:44  47:25  47:53 00:47:53 6p
      620 Jaunsardze Sala                           01:42  20:34  05:40  10:18  05:30  03:41  00:28
                                                    [31 ]  [50 ]  [51 ]  [38 ]  [32 ]  [101] Finišs     =6
 21. Ričards Jevsejevs 2005     00:53:50 17:59:41   05:22  16:09  16:14  20:25  24:48  42:50  47:03  53:50 00:53:50 6p
      694 Jaunsardze Jēkabpils                      05:22  10:47  00:05  04:11  04:23  18:02  04:13  06:47
                                                    [31 ]  [50 ]  [50 ]  [51 ]  [38 ]  [32 ]  [33 ] Finišs     =6
 22. Elvīrs Baltgalvis 2005     00:53:55 17:59:43   02:29  16:05  16:10  19:23  24:42  42:56  46:52  53:55 00:53:55 6p
      695 Jaunsardze Sala                           02:29  13:36  00:05  03:13  05:19  18:14  03:56  07:03
                                                    [31 ]  [50 ]  [50 ]  [51 ]  [38 ]  [32 ]  [33 ] Finišs     =6
 23. Estere Bizauska 2003       00:54:05 16:35:37   02:09  22:24  32:29  38:20  40:10  53:41  54:05 00:54:05 6p
      654 Sūnu p/s                                  02:09  20:15  10:05  05:51  01:50  13:31  00:24
                                                    [31 ]  [50 ]  [38 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [101] Finišs     =6
 24. Kristīne Liepiņa 2004      01:06:59 16:07:00   04:06  16:34  48:20  49:49  62:31  66:40  66:59 01:06:59 6p
      639 Pļaviņas                                  04:06  12:28  31:46  01:29  12:42  04:09  00:19
                                                    [47 ]  [32 ]  [35 ]  [43 ]  [46 ]  [101] Finišs     =6
 25. Nora Svikliņa 2004         01:09:21 16:04:43   06:22  19:30  50:47  52:07  65:08  68:59  69:21 01:09:21 6p
      641 Pļaviņas                                  06:22  13:08  31:17  01:20  13:01  03:51  00:22
                                                    [47 ]  [32 ]  [35 ]  [43 ]  [46 ]  [101] Finišs     =6
 26. Maikls Mūrnieks 2004       01:10:53 17:08:22   03:49  13:44  21:16  24:15  26:41  70:01  70:53 01:10:53 6p
      668 Jaunsardze Jēkabpils                      03:49  09:55  07:32  02:59  02:26  43:20  00:52
                                                    [47 ]  [49 ]  [32 ]  [43 ]  [35 ]  [101] Finišs     =6
 27. Oto Siliņš 2005            01:11:33 17:03:59   14:53  23:38  29:14  30:07  68:21  71:12  71:33 01:11:33 6p
      687 Jaunsardze Sala                           14:53  08:45  05:36  00:53  38:14  02:51  00:21
                                                    [47 ]  [49 ]  [43 ]  [35 ]  [46 ]  [101] Finišs     =6
 28. Rainers Daniels Zember...  01:10:40 17:08:31   03:47  13:44  26:50  29:51  69:57  70:40 01:10:40 5p
      711 Jaunsardze Jēkabpils                      03:47  09:57  13:06  03:01  40:06  00:43
                                                    [47 ]  [49 ]  [35 ]  [43 ]  [101] Finišs     =5
 29. Mikus Nenišķis 2006        00:05:28 18:07:27   01:02  02:20  03:49  05:13  05:28 00:05:28 4p
      619 Salas vsk.                                01:02  01:18  01:29  01:24  00:15
                                                    [31 ]  [49 ]  [33 ]  [101] Finišs     =4
 30. Marta Viktorija Nābuzd...  00:53:41 17:17:36   01:24  06:34  49:09  53:15  53:41 00:53:41 4p
      723 Jaunsardze Jēkabpils                      01:24  05:10  42:35  04:06  00:26
                                                    [33 ]  [31 ]  [47 ]  [101] Finišs     =4
 31. Rūdolfs Voičonoks 2005     01:10:59 17:08:19   14:01  24:29  27:17  70:17  70:59 01:10:59 4p
      709 Jaunsardze Jēkabpils                      14:01  10:28  02:48  43:00  00:42
                                                    [49 ]  [43 ]  [35 ]  [101] Finišs     =4
#1 Distance (S10,V10): 4 KP 0,9 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.(101)  Finišs              
  1. Rihards Krastiņš 2007      00:05:20 18:08:24   00:59  1  02:16  1  03:33  1  04:59  1  05:20  1 00:05:20
      413 Sala                                      00:59  1  01:17  2  01:17  1  01:26  1  00:21  3
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Juris Celmārs 2008         00:05:49 17:07:50   01:08  2  02:18  2  03:57  2  05:28  2  05:49  2 00:05:49
      623 Jēkabpils p/s                             01:08  2  01:10  1  01:39  3  01:31  3  00:21  3
                                                    00:09    -00:07     00:22     00:05     00:00   
  3. Nauris Pinne 2006          00:06:36 17:06:57   01:08  2  03:06  3  04:48  3  06:17  3  06:36  3 00:06:36
      630 Jēkabpils 3.vsk                           01:08  2  01:58  5  01:42  4  01:29  2  00:19  1
                                                    00:09     00:41     00:25     00:03    -00:02   
  4. Mārcis Briģis 2007         00:08:44 16:49:45   01:36  4  03:21  4  05:07  4  08:21  4  08:44  4 00:08:44
      451 Koknese                                   01:36  4  01:45  3  01:46  5  03:14  7  00:23  6
                                                    00:37     00:28     00:29     01:48     00:02   
  5. Roberts Konstantinovs ...  00:09:52 18:06:08   02:54  8  05:52  7  07:30  6  09:32  5  09:52  5 00:09:52
      636 Jēkabpils p/s                             02:54  8  02:58  7  01:38  2  02:02  5  00:20  2
                                                    01:55     01:41     00:21     00:36    -00:01   
  6. Līna Madsena 2008          00:10:25 18:36:28   01:41  6  04:37  6  07:28  5  10:03  6  10:25  6 00:10:25
      580 Ērgļi                                     01:41  6  02:56  6  02:51  6  02:35  6  00:22  5
                                                    00:42     01:39     01:34     01:09     00:01   
  7. Natālija Krasovska 2007    00:14:12 18:01:24   01:36  4  03:25  5  11:48  8  13:44  7  14:12  7 00:14:12
      456 Sala                                      01:36  4  01:49  4  08:23  9  01:56  4  00:28  8
                                                    00:37     00:32     07:06     00:30     00:07   
  8. Milandra Zeimule 2006      00:21:37 16:35:39   02:08  7  07:38  8  11:47  7  21:13  9  21:37  8 00:21:37
      119 Sūnu p/s                                  02:08  7  05:30  9  04:09  7  09:26  9  00:24  7
                                                    01:09     04:13     02:52     08:00     00:03   
  9. Milana Dauškane 2012       00:21:46 17:56:40   04:09  9  08:59  9  13:53  9  20:45  8  21:46  9 00:21:46
      644 Pļaviņas                                  04:09  9  04:50  8  04:54  8  06:52  8  01:01  9
                                                    03:10     03:33     03:37     05:26     00:40   
  Labākais laiks:                                         00:59     01:10     01:17     01:26     00:19   00:05:11

#2 Distance (S12,V12): 6 KP 1,6 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 47)   2.( 49)   3.( 35)   4.( 43)   5.( 46)   6.(101)  Finišs              
  1. Mikus Nenišķis 2006        00:10:32 18:18:58   00:48  1  02:31  1  04:49  1  05:16  1  08:41  1  10:16  1  10:32  1 00:10:32
      619 Salas vsk.                                00:48  1  01:43  1  02:18  1  00:27  2  03:25  2  01:35  1  00:16  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Rihards Krastiņš 2007      00:11:31 18:18:06   01:10  4  03:00  2  05:30  2  05:56  2  09:35  2  11:14  2  11:31  2 00:11:31
      413 Sala                                      01:10  4  01:50  2  02:30  2  00:26  1  03:39  3  01:39  2  00:17  3
                                                    00:22     00:07     00:12    -00:01     00:14     00:04     00:01   
  3. Daniela Krasovska 2005     00:11:43 18:20:08   01:19  6  03:40  4  06:15  3  06:55  3  09:48  3  11:28  3  11:43  3 00:11:43
      395 Salas vsk.                                01:19  6  02:21  3  02:35  3  00:40  8  02:53  1  01:40  3  00:15  1
                                                    00:31     00:38     00:17     00:13    -00:32     00:05    -00:01   
  4. Kristers Valeskalns 2005   00:15:46 16:37:20   01:19  6  04:15  5  07:20  4  07:56  4  13:30  4  15:28  4  15:46  4 00:15:46
      244 Salas vsk.                                01:19  6  02:56  5  03:05  4  00:36  6  05:34  6  01:58  4  00:18  5
                                                    00:31     01:13     00:47     00:09     02:09     00:23     00:02   
  5. Nauris Pinne 2006          00:16:03 17:32:38   00:57  3  03:32  3  09:07  6  09:44  5  13:35  5  15:44  5  16:03  5 00:16:03
      630 Jēkabpils 3.vsk                           00:57  3  02:35  4  05:35 10  00:37  7  03:51  4  02:09  5  00:19  6
                                                    00:09     00:52     03:17     00:10     00:26     00:34     00:03   
  6. Anete Rudzīte 2005         00:16:49 18:16:18   01:18  5  04:57  7  08:40  5  10:11  6  14:11  6  16:28  6  16:49  6 00:16:49
      632 OK Arona                                  01:18  5  03:39  7  03:43  5  01:31 11  04:00  5  02:17  6  00:21  8
                                                    00:30     01:56     01:25     01:04     00:35     00:42     00:05   
  7. Paula Martinsone 2005      00:23:04 16:39:16   00:56  2  04:25  6  12:04  7  13:16  7  19:18  7  22:47  7  23:04  7 00:23:04
      177 Sūnu p/s                                  00:56  2  03:29  6  07:39 12  01:12 10  06:02  8  03:29 10  00:17  3
                                                    00:08     01:46     05:21     00:45     02:37     01:54     00:01   
  8. Rēzija Kalniņa 2005        00:24:35 16:36:43   01:47  8  06:56  8  13:06  8  15:03  8  20:59  8  24:15  8  24:35  8 00:24:35
       88 Sūnu p/s                                  01:47  8  05:09  8  06:10 11  01:57 12  05:56  7  03:16  9  00:20  7
                                                    00:59     03:26     03:52     01:30     02:31     01:41     00:04   
  9. Normunds Braslis 2005      00:36:51 17:10:05   02:22 12  17:26  9  22:09 10  22:37  9  32:48  9  36:29  9  36:51  9 00:36:51
      669 Jaunsardze Jēkabpils                      02:22 12  15:04  9  04:43  7  00:28  3  10:11 11  03:41 12  00:22  9
                                                    01:34     13:21     02:25     00:01     06:46     02:06     00:06   
 10. Dāvis Krastiņš-Luķis 2005  00:37:04 17:10:10   02:12 10  17:30 10  22:05  9  22:37  9  32:58 10  36:32 10  37:04 10 00:37:04
      714 Jaunsardze Jēkabpils                      02:12 10  15:18 10  04:35  6  00:32  4  10:21 12  03:34 11  00:32 11
                                                    01:24     13:35     02:17     00:05     06:56     01:59     00:16   
 11. Elvīrs Baltgalvis 2005     00:38:31 17:10:13   02:10  9  19:46 11  24:55 11  25:28 11  35:11 11  38:04 11  38:31 11 00:38:31
      695 Jaunsardze Sala                           02:10  9  17:36 11  05:09  9  00:33  5  09:43 10  02:53  7  00:27 10
                                                    01:22     15:53     02:51     00:06     06:18     01:18     00:11   
 12. Ričards Jevsejevs 2005     00:39:19 17:10:08   02:17 11  20:05 12  24:57 12  25:46 12  35:13 12  38:28 12  39:19 12 00:39:19
      694 Jaunsardze Jēkabpils                      02:17 11  17:48 12  04:52  8  00:49  9  09:27  9  03:15  8  00:51 12
                                                    01:29     16:05     02:34     00:22     06:02     01:40     00:35   
  Labākais laiks:                                         00:48     01:43     02:18     00:26     02:53     01:35     00:15   00:09:58

#3 Distance (S14,V14): 8 KP 2,4 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 31)   2.( 50)   3.( 51)   4.( 38)   5.( 32)   6.( 33)   7.( 34)   8.(101)  Finišs              
  1. Laine Odziļeviča 2003      00:16:57 17:21:43   01:00  2  04:16  1  05:56  1  07:35  1  10:26  1  11:50  1  14:04  1  16:38  1  16:57  1 00:16:57
      402 Ābeļu p/s                                 01:00  2  03:16  1  01:40  2  01:39  1  02:51  5  01:24  5  02:14  1  02:34  1  00:19  5
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Agate Šicāne 2003          00:18:29 16:39:07   01:04  4  04:59  2  06:37  2  08:35  2  11:37  2  13:10  4  15:28  2  18:12  2  18:29  2 00:18:29
      208 Jēkabpils p/s                             01:04  4  03:55  2  01:38  1  01:58  4  03:02  6  01:33  7  02:18  2  02:44  3  00:17  4
                                                    00:04     00:39    -00:02     00:19     00:11     00:09     00:04     00:10    -00:02   
  3. Kristiāns Lipskis 2004     00:18:55 17:27:22   01:12  7  05:20  3  07:10  3  09:36  5  11:46  4  13:09  3  15:52  3  18:35  3  18:55  3 00:18:55
      212 Jēkabpils p/s                             01:12  7  04:08  3  01:50  5  02:26  6  02:10  1  01:23  4  02:43  3  02:43  2  00:20  7
                                                    00:12     00:52     00:10     00:47    -00:41    -00:01     00:29     00:09     00:01   
  4. Laura Nikola Pinne 2002    00:20:11 17:26:09   01:05  6  05:46  6  07:33  6  10:12  6  12:28  5  13:44  5  16:38  4  19:52  4  20:11  4 00:20:11
      616 Ābeļu p/s                                 01:05  6  04:41  6  01:47  4  02:39  7  02:16  2  01:16  2  02:54  4  03:14  7  00:19  5
                                                    00:05     01:25     00:07     01:00    -00:35    -00:08     00:40     00:40     00:00   
  5. Viesturs Zaļakmens 2002    00:22:26 18:02:10   00:57  1  05:24  4  07:16  4  09:10  3  12:58  6  14:48  6  19:00  5  22:11  5  22:26  5 00:22:26
      534 Viesītes vsk.                             00:57  1  04:27  5  01:52  7  01:54  2  03:48  7  01:50  8  04:12  5  03:11  6  00:15  2
                                                   -00:03     01:11     00:12     00:15     00:57     00:26     01:58     00:37    -00:04   
  6. Elīza Madsena 2004         00:23:46 17:42:33   01:03  3  05:27  5  07:17  5  09:11  4  11:44  3  12:58  2  19:17  6  23:34  6  23:46  6 00:23:46
      519 Ērgļi                                     01:03  3  04:24  4  01:50  5  01:54  2  02:33  4  01:14  1  06:19  8  04:17  9  00:12  1
                                                    00:03     01:08     00:10     00:15    -00:18    -00:10     04:05     01:43    -00:07   
  7. Mikus Nenišķis 2006        00:28:08 18:36:15   01:04  4  06:40  7  08:23  7  10:47  7  19:10  8  20:26  7  24:38  7  27:52  7  28:08  7 00:28:08
      619 Salas vsk.                                01:04  4  05:36  8  01:43  3  02:24  5  08:23  9  01:16  2  04:12  5  03:14  7  00:16  3
                                                    00:04     02:20     00:03     00:45     05:32    -00:08     01:58     00:40    -00:03   
  8. Nauris Pinne 2006          00:30:03 18:08:21   01:13  8  06:51  8  10:55  9  16:52  9  19:22  9  20:46  8  26:43  8  29:43  8  30:03  8 00:30:03
      630 Jēkabpils 3.vsk                           01:13  8  05:38  9  04:04 10  05:57  9  02:30  3  01:24  5  05:57  7  03:00  4  00:20  7
                                                    00:13     02:22     02:24     04:18    -00:21     00:00     03:43     00:26     00:01   
  9. Oskars Spakovskis 2003     00:40:31 16:33:24   01:51  9  07:01  9  09:19  8  14:27  8  19:03  7  21:22  9  37:08  9  40:11  9  40:31  9 00:40:31
       40 Sūnu p/s                                  01:51  9  05:10  7  02:18  8  05:08  8  04:36  8  02:19  9  15:46 10  03:03  5  00:20  7
                                                    00:51     01:54     00:38     03:29     01:45     00:55     13:32     00:29     00:01   
 10. Ruta Svikliņa 2003         00:52:46 16:09:03   02:06 10  11:20 10  14:21 10  21:26 10  34:11 10  38:26 10  46:44 10  52:17 10  52:46 10 00:52:46
      640 Pļaviņas                                  02:06 10  09:14 10  03:01  9  07:05 10  12:45 10  04:15 10  08:18  9  05:33 10  00:29 10
                                                    01:06     05:58     01:21     05:26     09:54     02:51     06:04     02:59     00:10   
  Labākais laiks:                                         00:57     03:16     01:38     01:39     02:10     01:14     02:14     02:34     00:12   00:15:54

#4 Distance (S16,SB): 8 KP 3,1 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 49)   2.( 39)   3.( 40)   4.( 37)   5.( 41)   6.( 35)   7.( 46)   8.(101)  Finišs              
  1. Agate Šicāne 2003          00:24:03 17:26:07   01:39  2  05:28  1  08:15  1  12:56  1  15:26  1  18:58  1  22:01  1  23:44  1  24:03  1 00:24:03
      208 Jēkabpils p/s                             01:39  2  03:49  1  02:47  5  04:41  4  02:30  4  03:32  1  03:03  1  01:43  1  00:19  4
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Laura Nikola Pinne 2002    00:24:51 18:13:35   02:00  7  06:00  2  08:40  2  13:08  2  15:26  1  19:25  2  22:40  2  24:31  2  24:51  2 00:24:51
      616 Ābeļu p/s                                 02:00  7  04:00  2  02:40  2  04:28  3  02:18  1  03:59  5  03:15  3  01:51  3  00:20  6
                                                    00:21     00:11    -00:07    -00:13    -00:12     00:27     00:12     00:08     00:01   
  3. Laine Odziļeviča 2003      00:25:56 17:51:34   01:41  4  06:03  3  08:47  3  13:36  4  15:59  4  19:50  3  23:39  3  25:37  3  25:56  3 00:25:56
      402 Ābeļu p/s                                 01:41  4  04:22  3  02:44  3  04:49  5  02:23  2  03:51  3  03:49  6  01:58  4  00:19  4
                                                    00:02     00:33    -00:03     00:08    -00:07     00:19     00:46     00:15     00:00   
  4. Līva Dāve 2001             00:26:38 18:01:58   01:30  1  06:24  5  09:09  4  13:10  3  15:53  3  20:15  4  24:12  4  26:22  4  26:38  4 00:26:38
      722 Vestiena                                  01:30  1  04:54  7  02:45  4  04:01  2  02:43  5  04:22  6  03:57  8  02:10  7  00:16  1
                                                   -00:09     01:05    -00:02    -00:40     00:13     00:50     00:54     00:27    -00:03   
  5. Anastasija Muraško 1998    00:27:22 17:06:55   02:01  8  06:49  7  09:57  6  15:08  7  18:11  7  21:59  5  25:21  5  27:05  5  27:22  5 00:27:22
      363 Salas vsk.                                02:01  8  04:48  5  03:08  6  05:11  7  03:03  8  03:48  2  03:22  4  01:44  2  00:17  3
                                                    00:22     00:59     00:21     00:30     00:33     00:16     00:19     00:01    -00:02   
  6. Ilana Golubova 1982        00:27:49 18:01:25   02:08  9  07:19  9  09:54  5  13:39  5  16:33  5  22:08  6  25:22  6  27:28  6  27:49  6 00:27:49
      388 Sala                                      02:08  9  05:11  8  02:35  1  03:45  1  02:54  7  05:35  9  03:14  2  02:06  6  00:21  7
                                                    00:29     01:22    -00:12    -00:56     00:24     02:03     00:11     00:23     00:02   
  7. Ieva Dauškane 1981         00:29:08 18:04:02   01:49  5  06:42  6  10:00  7  15:05  6  17:51  6  22:22  7  26:16  7  28:41  7  29:08  7 00:29:08
      266 Pļaviņas                                  01:49  5  04:53  6  03:18  7  05:05  6  02:46  6  04:31  7  03:54  7  02:25  9  00:27  8
                                                    00:10     01:04     00:31     00:24     00:16     00:59     00:51     00:42     00:08   
  8. Līga Lucijanova 1977       00:29:29 18:55:42   01:51  6  06:23  4  10:46  8  16:34  8  19:51  9  23:45  8  27:12  8  29:13  8  29:29  8 00:29:29
      510 Jēkabpils                                 01:51  6  04:32  4  04:23  9  05:48  9  03:17  9  03:54  4  03:27  5  02:01  5  00:16  1
                                                    00:12     00:43     01:36     01:07     00:47     00:22     00:24     00:18    -00:03   
  9. Aleksa Dauškane 2001       00:31:26 18:10:06   01:40  3  07:02  8  11:02  9  16:42  9  19:11  8  23:58  9  28:30  9  30:52  9  31:26  9 00:31:26
      265 Pļaviņas                                  01:40  3  05:22  9  04:00  8  05:40  8  02:29  3  04:47  8  04:32  9  02:22  8  00:34  9
                                                    00:01     01:33     01:13     00:59    -00:01     01:15     01:29     00:39     00:15   
 10. Imalda Žurila 1998         00:56:27 17:37:40   03:01 10  15:00 10  20:01 10  27:28 10  34:49 10  44:04 10  51:37 10  55:33 10  56:27 10 00:56:27
      263 JVĢ                                       03:01 10  11:59 10  05:01 10  07:27 10  07:21 10  09:15 10  07:33 10  03:56 10  00:54 10
                                                    01:22     08:10     02:14     02:46     04:51     05:43     04:30     02:13     00:35   
  Labākais laiks:                                         01:30     03:49     02:35     03:45     02:18     03:32     03:03     01:43     00:16   00:22:31

#5 Distance (S40,V50): 13 KP 4,1 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 46)   2.( 34)   3.( 43)   4.( 38)   5.( 37)   6.( 36)   7.( 39)   8.( 50)   9.( 42)  10.( 31)  11.( 32)  12.( 47)  13.(101)  Finišs              
  1. Ruta Šķipare 1971          00:33:43 18:05:16   02:07  1  03:17  1  05:40  2  10:23  3  14:11  1  16:54  1  20:26  1  24:20  1  25:52  1  28:49  1  29:52  1  32:05  1  33:31  1  33:43  1 00:33:43
      161 Čiekuri                                   02:07  1  01:10  1  02:23  4  04:43  6  03:48  1  02:43  1  03:32  4  03:54  4  01:32  1  02:57  1  01:03  2  02:13  6  01:26  1  00:12  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Jānis Kudiņš 1956          00:36:21 18:02:00   02:07  1  03:22  2  05:36  1  09:39  1  14:13  2  17:52  2  21:36  3  25:09  2  26:55  2  30:42  3  32:02  2  34:08  2  35:59  2  36:21  2 00:36:21
       80 Viesīte                                   02:07  1  01:15  2  02:14  3  04:03  2  04:34  4  03:39  5  03:44  6  03:33  2  01:46  3  03:47  6  01:20  4  02:06  4  01:51  3  00:22  5
                                                    00:00     00:05    -00:09    -00:40     00:46     00:56     00:12    -00:21     00:14     00:50     00:17    -00:07     00:25     00:10   
  3. Baiba Kaļva 1961           00:36:27 18:01:52   02:23  4  03:43  3  05:45  3  09:41  2  14:14  3  18:06  3  21:30  2  25:20  3  27:15  3  30:40  2  32:05  3  34:12  3  36:08  3  36:27  3 00:36:27
      515 Ērgļi                                     02:23  4  01:20  3  02:02  1  03:56  1  04:33  3  03:52  6  03:24  2  03:50  3  01:55  6  03:25  3  01:25  6  02:07  5  01:56  6  00:19  3
                                                    00:16     00:10    -00:21    -00:47     00:45     01:09    -00:08    -00:04     00:23     00:28     00:22    -00:06     00:30     00:07   
  4. Ilmārs Lucijanovs 1966     00:36:53 18:56:48   02:25  5  03:47  4  05:53  4  11:46  4  15:56  4  19:05  4  22:20  4  26:43  4  28:37  4  31:56  4  32:58  4  34:54  4  36:39  4  36:53  4 00:36:53
      499 Jēkabpils                                 02:25  5  01:22  4  02:06  2  05:53  8  04:10  2  03:09  2  03:15  1  04:23  7  01:54  5  03:19  2  01:02  1  01:56  2  01:45  2  00:14  2
                                                    00:18     00:12    -00:17     01:10     00:22     00:26    -00:17     00:29     00:22     00:22    -00:01    -00:17     00:19     00:02   
  5. Rihards Barkovskis 1956    00:40:07 17:16:56   02:31  6  06:42  8  09:30  7  14:02  7  18:39  5  22:00  5  25:37  5  29:48  5  31:22  5  34:50  5  36:00  5  37:54  5  39:46  5  40:07  5 00:40:07
       79 Sēlijas mežs                              02:31  6  04:11  8  02:48  8  04:32  4  04:37  5  03:21  3  03:37  5  04:11  5  01:34  2  03:28  5  01:10  3  01:54  1  01:52  4  00:21  4
                                                    00:24     03:01     00:25    -00:11     00:49     00:38     00:05     00:17     00:02     00:31     00:07    -00:19     00:26     00:09   
  6. Gundega Jurāne 1959        00:43:26 16:48:26   02:18  3  05:45  6  08:32  6  13:00  5  19:43  6  25:16  8  28:46  8  32:02  6  33:54  6  37:19  6  38:43  6  40:47  6  43:01  6  43:26  6 00:43:26
       64 Sēlijas mežs                              02:18  3  03:27  7  02:47  6  04:28  3  06:43  9  05:33  9  03:30  3  03:16  1  01:52  4  03:25  3  01:24  5  02:04  3  02:14  8  00:25  7
                                                    00:11     02:17     00:24    -00:15     02:55     02:50    -00:02    -00:38     00:20     00:28     00:21    -00:09     00:48     00:13   
  7. Dace Staģīte 1955          00:46:01 17:14:13   04:07  9  06:39  7  09:32  8  14:23  8  19:57  7  24:10  7  28:05  7  32:35  7  34:39  7  38:50  7  40:30  7  43:07  7  45:33  7  46:01  7 00:46:01
       65 Sēlijas mežs                              04:07  9  02:32  6  02:53  9  04:51  7  05:34  7  04:13  8  03:55  7  04:30  8  02:04  7  04:11  8  01:40  9  02:37  8  02:26  9  00:28  9
                                                    02:00     01:22     00:30     00:08     01:46     01:30     00:23     00:36     00:32     01:14     00:37     00:24     01:00     00:16   
  8. Jānis Auziņš 1959          00:47:24 15:59:45   02:38  7  04:31  5  07:08  5  13:53  6  20:18  8  23:53  6  27:59  6  33:32  8  36:01  8  40:11  8  41:45  8  45:04  8  46:58  8  47:24  8 00:47:24
       81 Pļaviņas                                  02:38  7  01:53  5  02:37  5  06:45  9  06:25  8  03:35  4  04:06  8  05:33  9  02:29  8  04:10  7  01:34  8  03:19  9  01:54  5  00:26  8
                                                    00:31     00:43     00:14     02:02     02:37     00:52     00:34     01:39     00:57     01:13     00:31     01:06     00:28     00:14   
  9. Vija Druveniece 1955       00:51:48 17:21:36   03:00  8  12:17  9  15:04  9  19:41  9  24:58  9  29:09  9  33:40  9  38:02  9  40:52  9  45:07  9  46:40  9  49:15  9  51:24  9  51:48  9 00:51:48
       66 Sēlijas mežs                              03:00  8  09:17  9  02:47  6  04:37  5  05:17  6  04:11  7  04:31  9  04:22  6  02:50  9  04:15  9  01:33  7  02:35  7  02:09  7  00:24  6
                                                    00:53     08:07     00:24    -00:06     01:29     01:28     00:59     00:28     01:18     01:18     00:30     00:22     00:43     00:12   
  Labākais laiks:                                         02:07     01:10     02:02     03:56     03:48     02:43     03:15     03:16     01:32     02:57     01:02     01:54     01:26     00:12   00:31:20

#6 Distance (V16,VB): 12 KP 4,0 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 46)   2.( 44)   3.( 47)   4.( 49)   5.( 39)   6.( 40)   7.( 37)   8.( 41)   9.( 35)  10.( 32)  11.( 33)  12.(101)  Finišs              
  1. Aivars Meldrājs 1979       00:28:16 16:35:12   01:56  4  04:30  2  06:58  1  08:54  1  11:52  1  14:27  1  17:50  1  20:05  1  23:33  1  25:04  1  26:16  1  27:54  1  28:16  1 00:28:16
      696 Krustpils                                 01:56  4  02:34  1  02:28  2  01:56  2  02:58  1  02:35  5  03:23  1  02:15  1  03:28  2  01:31  7  01:12  4  01:38  6  00:22  7
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Kaspars Lipskis 1971       00:31:13 17:28:02   02:08  8  04:55  3  07:36  3  09:48  4  13:29  2  16:00  2  19:36  2  22:50  2  26:43  2  28:09  2  29:23  2  31:00  2  31:13  2 00:31:13
       89 Jēkabpils                                 02:08  8  02:47  2  02:41  4  02:12  7  03:41  2  02:31  4  03:36  2  03:14  6  03:53  8  01:26  4  01:14  6  01:37  5  00:13  1
                                                    00:12     00:13     00:13     00:16     00:43    -00:04     00:13     00:59     00:25    -00:05     00:02    -00:01    -00:09   
  3. Armands Žurila 1970        00:32:33 17:42:41   02:16  9  05:28  6  08:39  5  10:52  5  15:01  5  17:54  5  21:42  3  24:20  3  27:58  3  29:26  3  30:39  3  32:15  3  32:33  3 00:32:33
      232 Jēkabpils                                 02:16  9  03:12  4  03:11  6  02:13  8  04:09  4  02:53  7  03:48  3  02:38  5  03:38  4  01:28  5  01:13  5  01:36  3  00:18  5
                                                    00:20     00:38     00:43     00:17     01:11     00:18     00:25     00:23     00:10    -00:03     00:01    -00:02    -00:04   
  4. Rinolds Skirjus 1976       00:33:37 17:24:15   01:51  3  06:59  9  09:46  6  11:54  6  16:07  6  18:45  6  22:40  4  25:06  4  28:53  4  30:22  4  31:39  4  33:22  4  33:37  4 00:33:37
       59 Jēkabpils                                 01:51  3  05:08  9  02:47  5  02:08  5  04:13  6  02:38  6  03:55  4  02:26  2  03:47  7  01:29  6  01:17  7  01:43  8  00:15  2
                                                   -00:05     02:34     00:19     00:12     01:15     00:03     00:32     00:11     00:19    -00:02     00:05     00:05    -00:07   
  5. Renārs Lucijanovs 2001     00:34:34 17:12:42   02:04  7  06:22  7  10:20  8  12:30  7  16:59  7  19:54  8  24:09  5  26:38  5  30:06  5  31:26  5  32:34  5  34:12  5  34:34  5 00:34:34
      484 JVĢ                                       02:04  7  04:18  8  03:58  9  02:10  6  04:29  8  02:55  8  04:15  5  02:29  3  03:28  2  01:20  2  01:08  3  01:38  6  00:22  7
                                                    00:08     01:44     01:30     00:14     01:31     00:20     00:52     00:14     00:00    -00:11    -00:04     00:00     00:00   
  6. Sergejs Ostrovskis 1975    00:39:30 16:17:55   01:50  2  05:13  4  07:31  2  09:33  2  14:35  4  16:47  4  27:59  7  31:30  7  35:15  7  36:33  7  37:38  6  39:08  6  39:30  6 00:39:30
       60 Jēkabpils                                 01:50  2  03:23  6  02:18  1  02:02  4  05:02  9  02:12  1  11:12 10  03:31  7  03:45  6  01:18  1  01:05  2  01:30  1  00:22  7
                                                   -00:06     00:49    -00:10     00:06     02:04    -00:23     07:49     01:16     00:17    -00:13    -00:07    -00:08     00:00   
  7. Krišjānis Smilga 1999      00:39:39 17:08:41   02:37 10  06:36  8  10:13  7  12:32  8  18:18  9  21:27  9  26:23  6  30:42  6  34:55  6  36:27  6  37:44  7  39:20  7  39:39  7 00:39:39
      387 Salas vsk.                                02:37 10  03:59  7  03:37  8  02:19 10  05:46 11  03:09  9  04:56  7  04:19  9  04:13 10  01:32  8  01:17  7  01:36  3  00:19  6
                                                    00:41     01:25     01:09     00:23     02:48     00:34     01:33     02:04     00:45     00:01     00:05    -00:02    -00:03   
  8. Rūdis Upmalis 1999         00:42:51 17:05:46   01:59  6  05:20  5  10:57  9  12:56  9  17:06  8  19:29  7  29:15  8  33:46  8  37:46  8  39:09  8  40:32  8  42:23  8  42:51  8 00:42:51
       58 Salas vsk.                                01:59  6  03:21  5  05:37 10  01:59  3  04:10  5  02:23  2  09:46  9  04:31 10  04:00  9  01:23  3  01:23 10  01:51 10  00:28 11
                                                    00:03     00:47     03:09     00:03     01:12    -00:12     06:23     02:16     00:32    -00:08     00:11     00:13     00:06   
  9. Jānis Bisnieks 1995        00:45:56 17:10:45   01:37  1  04:24  1  07:51  4  09:42  3  14:04  3  16:34  3  31:12  9  37:45 10  40:39  9  42:24  9  43:27  9  45:40  9  45:56  9 00:45:56
      496 Jaunsardze Jēkabpils                      01:37  1  02:47  2  03:27  7  01:51  1  04:22  7  02:30  3  14:38 11  06:33 11  02:54  1  01:45  9  01:03  1  02:13 11  00:16  3
                                                   -00:19     00:13     00:59    -00:05     01:24    -00:05     11:15     04:18    -00:34     00:14    -00:09     00:35    -00:06   
 10. Gundars Kucenčeirs 1978    00:46:24 18:33:13   01:57  5  18:05 11  20:45 10  23:00 10  26:56 10  30:24 10  35:15 10  37:44  9  41:27 10  43:16 10  44:34 10  46:07 10  46:24 10 00:46:24
      612 Līvāni                                    01:57  5  16:08 11  02:40  3  02:15  9  03:56  3  03:28 10  04:51  6  02:29  3  03:43  5  01:49 10  01:18  9  01:33  2  00:17  4
                                                    00:01     13:34     00:12     00:19     00:58     00:53     01:28     00:14     00:15     00:18     00:06    -00:05    -00:05   
 11. Frīdis Mārtiņš Lūks 2000   00:53:57 16:57:46   03:19 11  10:13 10  21:01 11  24:05 11  29:37 11  33:43 11  39:33 11  43:24 11  48:05 11  50:07 11  51:43 11  53:33 11  53:57 11 00:53:57
      423 JVĢ                                       03:19 11  06:54 10  10:48 11  03:04 11  05:32 10  04:06 11  05:50  8  03:51  8  04:41 11  02:02 11  01:36 11  01:50  9  00:24 10
                                                    01:23     04:20     08:20     01:08     02:34     01:31     02:27     01:36     01:13     00:31     00:24     00:12     00:02   
  Labākais laiks:                                         01:37     02:34     02:18     01:51     02:58     02:12     03:23     02:15     02:54     01:18     01:03     01:30     00:13   00:26:06

#7 Distance (SA,V40): 14 KP 5,0 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 34)   2.( 44)   3.( 45)   4.( 46)   5.( 47)   6.( 38)   7.( 39)   8.( 36)   9.( 37)  10.( 42)  11.( 51)  12.( 35)  13.( 33)  14.(101)  Finišs              
  1. Ilmārs Purviņš 1955        00:32:54 17:56:56   01:59  1  04:01  4  06:36  2  09:23  2  11:01  1  14:09  1  16:47  1  19:06  1  21:26  1  24:20  1  26:55  1  29:42  1  31:14  1  32:37  1  32:54  1 00:32:54
       50 Sēlijas mežs                              01:59  1  02:02  9  02:35  1  02:47  2  01:38  1  03:08  1  02:38  6  02:19  1  02:20  1  02:54  1  02:35  3  02:47  1  01:32  4  01:23  1  00:17  5
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Elīna Svilpe 1993          00:34:13 17:08:00   02:00  2  03:37  1  06:37  3  09:19  1  11:11  2  14:26  2  16:55  2  19:36  2  22:16  2  25:30  2  28:06  2  31:02  2  32:28  2  33:55  2  34:13  2 00:34:13
      525 Mežmalas MTB                              02:00  2  01:37  5  03:00  5  02:42  1  01:52  6  03:15  2  02:29  2  02:41  5  02:40  3  03:14  4  02:36  4  02:56  2  01:26  1  01:27  2  00:18  9
                                                    00:01    -00:25     00:25    -00:05     00:14     00:07    -00:09     00:22     00:20     00:20     00:01     00:09    -00:06     00:04     00:01   
  3. Jurijs Narels 1968         00:35:47 17:13:29   02:15  3  03:46  2  06:35  1  09:58  3  11:37  3  14:58  3  18:18  3  20:53  3  23:17  3  26:40  3  29:19  3  32:18  3  34:09  3  35:36  3  35:47  3 00:35:47
       53 Sala                                      02:15  3  01:31  3  02:49  2  03:23  8  01:39  2  03:21  3  03:20 10  02:35  4  02:24  2  03:23  5  02:39  6  02:59  4  01:51  8  01:27  2  00:11  1
                                                    00:16    -00:31     00:14     00:36     00:01     00:13     00:42     00:16     00:04     00:29     00:04     00:12     00:19     00:04    -00:06   
  4. Varis Peisenieks 1957      00:37:00 17:51:16   03:04 10  04:39  8  07:29  5  11:05  6  14:14  8  17:36  6  20:01  6  22:33  6  25:14  6  28:27  5  30:47  4  33:43  4  35:13  4  36:43  4  37:00  4 00:37:00
      720 Līvāni                                    03:04 10  01:35  4  02:50  3  03:36 12  03:09 11  03:22  4  02:25  1  02:32  3  02:41  4  03:13  3  02:20  1  02:56  2  01:30  3  01:30  4  00:17  5
                                                    01:05    -00:27     00:15     00:49     01:31     00:14    -00:13     00:13     00:21     00:19    -00:15     00:09    -00:02     00:07     00:00   
  5. Ieva Ivbule 1998           00:37:55 17:07:16   02:41  8  04:25  6  07:33  6  10:39  5  12:29  5  16:14  5  18:51  4  21:36  4  24:17  4  28:08  4  31:04  5  34:32  5  36:09  5  37:41  5  37:55  5 00:37:55
      397 Sēlijas Mežs                              02:41  8  01:44  7  03:08  6  03:06  6  01:50  3  03:45  5  02:37  4  02:45  7  02:41  4  03:51  9  02:56  8  03:28  8  01:37  5  01:32  6  00:14  2
                                                    00:42    -00:18     00:33     00:19     00:12     00:37    -00:01     00:26     00:21     00:57     00:21     00:41     00:05     00:09    -00:03   
  6. Aivars Druvenieks 1956     00:38:21 18:01:08   02:29  4  04:28  7  07:49  7  11:21  7  13:41  6  17:36  6  20:06  7  22:47  7  25:38  7  29:09  7  31:46  6  34:58  6  36:37  6  38:07  6  38:21  6 00:38:21
       70 Sēlijas mežs                              02:29  4  01:59  8  03:21  8  03:32 11  02:20  9  03:55  7  02:30  3  02:41  5  02:51  7  03:31  6  02:37  5  03:12  6  01:39  6  01:30  4  00:14  2
                                                    00:30    -00:03     00:46     00:45     00:42     00:47    -00:08     00:22     00:31     00:37     00:02     00:25     00:07     00:07    -00:03   
  7. Ivars Veirihs 1970         00:39:24 17:03:00   02:30  5  04:49  9  08:04  8  11:29  8  13:48  7  18:55  8  22:16  8  24:40  8  27:23  8  30:35  8  33:09  8  36:08  8  37:35  7  39:07  7  39:24  7 00:39:24
      446 Jēkabpils                                 02:30  5  02:19 11  03:15  7  03:25  9  02:19  8  05:07 13  03:21 11  02:24  2  02:43  6  03:12  2  02:34  2  02:59  4  01:27  2  01:32  6  00:17  5
                                                    00:31     00:17     00:40     00:38     00:41     01:59     00:43     00:05     00:23     00:18    -00:01     00:12    -00:05     00:09     00:00   
  8. Justs Lūkins 1966          00:39:43 18:18:21   02:31  6  03:56  3  06:55  4  09:59  4  11:50  4  15:43  4  18:59  5  21:56  5  24:52  5  28:50  6  32:02  7  35:31  7  37:35  7  39:15  8  39:43  8 00:39:43
       51 Sece                                      02:31  6  01:25  1  02:59  4  03:04  4  01:51  5  03:53  6  03:16  9  02:57  8  02:56  8  03:58 11  03:12 11  03:29  9  02:04 11  01:40  9  00:28 13
                                                    00:32    -00:37     00:24     00:17     00:13     00:45     00:38     00:38     00:36     01:04     00:37     00:42     00:32     00:17     00:11   
  9. Artis Dāvis 1968           00:44:00 18:05:47   02:38  7  04:06  5  11:30 10  14:34 10  16:24 10  20:38 10  23:34  9  26:36  9  29:53  9  33:32  9  36:33  9  40:02  9  41:59  9  43:40  9  44:00  9 00:44:00
      721 Vestiena                                  02:38  7  01:28  2  07:24 13  03:04  4  01:50  3  04:14  9  02:56  8  03:02  9  03:17 12  03:39  7  03:01  9  03:29  9  01:57 10  01:41 10  00:20 10
                                                    00:39    -00:34     04:49     00:17     00:12     01:06     00:18     00:43     00:57     00:45     00:26     00:42     00:25     00:18     00:03   
 10. Māris Šicāns 1967          00:45:52 16:39:46   02:41  8  04:56 10  09:08  9  12:34  9  15:07  9  20:08  9  24:06 10  27:40 10  30:42 10  35:04 10  38:21 10  41:58 10  43:48 10  45:30 10  45:52 10 00:45:52
      485 Jēkabpils                                 02:41  8  02:15 10  04:12 10  03:26 10  02:33 10  05:01 11  03:58 13  03:34 13  03:02  9  04:22 13  03:17 12  03:37 12  01:50  7  01:42 11  00:22 12
                                                    00:42     00:13     01:37     00:39     00:55     01:53     01:20     01:15     00:42     01:28     00:42     00:50     00:18     00:19     00:05   
 11. Olita Znotiņa 1986         00:47:26 18:15:01   06:26 13  08:09 12  13:02 13  15:59 11  17:55 11  22:58 11  26:25 11  29:29 11  32:45 11  36:38 11  39:27 11  42:57 11  45:27 11  47:06 11  47:26 11 00:47:26
      391 Pļaviņas                                  06:26 13  01:43  6  04:53 11  02:57  3  01:56  7  05:03 12  03:27 12  03:04 11  03:16 11  03:53 10  02:49  7  03:30 11  02:30 13  01:39  8  00:20 10
                                                    04:27    -00:19     02:18     00:10     00:18     01:55     00:49     00:45     00:56     00:59     00:14     00:43     00:58     00:16     00:03   
 12. Marija Dauškane 1982       00:48:18 18:02:43   03:29 11  09:01 13  12:56 12  16:10 12  19:26 12  23:45 12  26:34 12  29:36 12  33:00 12  36:45 12  40:03 12  43:51 12  46:08 12  48:02 12  48:18 12 00:48:18
      264 Pļaviņas                                  03:29 11  05:32 13  03:55  9  03:14  7  03:16 12  04:19 10  02:49  7  03:02  9  03:24 13  03:45  8  03:18 13  03:48 13  02:17 12  01:54 13  00:16  4
                                                    01:30     03:30     01:20     00:27     01:38     01:11     00:11     00:43     01:04     00:51     00:43     01:01     00:45     00:31    -00:01   
 13. Ilvija Madsena 1977        00:49:07 17:40:10   04:05 12  06:42 11  12:22 11  17:05 13  21:46 13  25:51 13  28:28 13  31:32 13  34:43 13  38:44 13  41:49 13  45:16 13  47:07 13  48:50 13  49:07 13 00:49:07
      521 Ērgļi                                     04:05 12  02:37 12  05:40 12  04:43 13  04:41 13  04:05  8  02:37  4  03:04 11  03:11 10  04:01 12  03:05 10  03:27  7  01:51  8  01:43 12  00:17  5
                                                    02:06     00:35     03:05     01:56     03:03     00:57    -00:01     00:45     00:51     01:07     00:30     00:40     00:19     00:20     00:00   
  Labākais laiks:                                         01:59     01:25     02:35     02:42     01:38     03:08     02:25     02:19     02:20     02:54     02:20     02:47     01:26     01:23     00:11   00:31:32

#8 Distance (VA): 16 KP 5,7 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 34)   2.( 35)   3.( 36)   4.( 37)   5.( 38)   6.( 39)   7.( 40)   8.( 41)   9.( 42)  10.( 31)  11.( 43)  12.( 44)  13.( 45)  14.( 46)  15.( 47)  16.(101)  Finišs              
  1. Guy Sabr-Bar 2001          00:32:44 17:08:02   01:37  1  03:53  1  06:13  1  08:41  1  10:52  1  13:18  1  14:56  1  16:42  1  18:07  1  20:58  1  22:29  1  24:49  1  26:57  1  29:45  1  30:57  1  32:31  1  32:44  1 00:32:44
      734 Mežmalas                                  01:37  1  02:16  3  02:20  1  02:28  4  02:11  1  02:26  1  01:38  1  01:46  1  01:25  1  02:51  4  01:31  1  02:20  2  02:08  1  02:48  3  01:12  1  01:34  4  00:13  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Agris Stūris 1981          00:38:26 18:33:43   02:03  2  04:17  3  07:15  3  09:52  3  12:32  3  15:01  3  17:13  3  19:10  3  20:58  2  23:51  2  26:11  2  28:43  3  31:38  2  34:25  2  36:39  2  38:09  2  38:26  2 00:38:26
      381 Pļaviņas                                  02:03  2  02:14  2  02:58  3  02:37  5  02:40  3  02:29  2  02:12  2  01:57  2  01:48  2  02:53  5  02:20  5  02:32  3  02:55  2  02:47  2  02:14  3  01:30  2  00:17  3
                                                    00:26    -00:02     00:38     00:09     00:29     00:03     00:34     00:11     00:23     00:02     00:49     00:12     00:47    -00:01     01:02    -00:04     00:04   
  3. Aivars Lucijanovs 1999     00:39:04 17:20:51   02:07  3  04:10  2  06:53  2  09:10  2  11:46  2  14:21  2  16:48  2  19:00  2  21:55  3  24:26  3  26:19  3  28:32  2  33:12  3  35:49  3  37:35  3  38:52  3  39:04  3 00:39:04
      483 JVĢ                                       02:07  3  02:03  1  02:43  2  02:17  1  02:36  2  02:35  4  02:27  6  02:12  3  02:55  7  02:31  1  01:53  2  02:13  1  04:40  6  02:37  1  01:46  2  01:17  1  00:12  1
                                                    00:30    -00:13     00:23    -00:11     00:25     00:09     00:49     00:26     01:30    -00:20     00:22    -00:07     02:32    -00:11     00:34    -00:17    -00:01   
  4. Jānis Milaknis 1997        00:43:48 18:08:48   03:21  5  05:56  5  09:28  5  11:52  5  14:36  4  17:42  5  20:08  5  22:20  5  24:29  4  27:15  4  29:32  4  32:22  4  35:37  4  39:14  4  41:50  4  43:30  4  43:48  4 00:43:48
       10 Jaunsardze Viesīte                        03:21  5  02:35  5  03:32  6  02:24  3  02:44  4  03:06  6  02:26  5  02:12  3  02:09  4  02:46  2  02:17  4  02:50  5  03:15  4  03:37  5  02:36  4  01:40  5  00:18  5
                                                    01:44     00:19     01:12    -00:04     00:33     00:40     00:48     00:26     00:44    -00:05     00:46     00:30     01:07     00:49     01:24     00:06     00:05   
  5. Guntis Jurāns 1988         00:46:36 16:48:08   05:46  7  08:28  7  11:36  6  13:56  6  18:21  6  21:18  6  23:35  6  25:55  6  27:47  6  30:36  6  32:47  5  35:34  5  38:48  5  41:50  5  44:44  5  46:15  5  46:36  5 00:46:36
      171 SM                                        05:46  7  02:42  6  03:08  4  02:20  2  04:25  6  02:57  5  02:17  3  02:20  6  01:52  3  02:49  3  02:11  3  02:47  4  03:14  3  03:02  4  02:54  5  01:31  3  00:21  6
                                                    04:09     00:26     00:48    -00:08     02:14     00:31     00:39     00:34     00:27    -00:02     00:40     00:27     01:06     00:14     01:42    -00:03     00:08   
  6. Jānis Turks 1956           00:53:17 16:54:01   04:54  6  08:08  6  12:13  7  15:38  7  20:11  7  23:25  7  25:58  7  28:25  7  30:51  7  34:08  7  36:43  7  39:44  6  43:46  6  47:46  6  51:14  6  53:00  6  53:17  6 00:53:17
       18 TOK Takas                                 04:54  6  03:14  7  04:05  7  03:25  7  04:33  7  03:14  7  02:33  7  02:27  7  02:26  5  03:17  6  02:35  6  03:01  6  04:02  5  04:00  6  03:28  7  01:46  6  00:17  3
                                                    03:17     00:58     01:45     00:57     02:22     00:48     00:55     00:41     01:01     00:26     01:04     00:41     01:54     01:12     02:16     00:12     00:04   
  7. Arvis Zeibots 1999         00:58:57 18:11:25   02:15  4  04:35  4  07:59  4  11:03  4  15:08  5  17:38  4  19:59  4  22:17  4  24:58  5  29:36  5  34:15  6  40:12  7  45:59  7  51:44  7  55:07  7  58:10  7  58:57  7 00:58:57
      520 Ērgļi                                     02:15  4  02:20  4  03:24  5  03:04  6  04:05  5  02:30  3  02:21  4  02:18  5  02:41  6  04:38  7  04:39  7  05:57  7  05:47  7  05:45  7  03:23  6  03:03  7  00:47  7
                                                    00:38     00:04     01:04     00:36     01:54     00:04     00:43     00:32     01:16     01:47     03:08     03:37     03:39     02:57     02:11     01:29     00:34   
  Labākais laiks:                                         01:37     02:03     02:20     02:17     02:11     02:26     01:38     01:46     01:25     02:31     01:31     02:13     02:08     02:37     01:12     01:17     00:12   00:31:24

#9 Distance (S50,V60,V70): 12 KP 3,0 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 33)   2.( 31)   3.( 38)   4.( 50)   5.( 41)   6.( 40)   7.( 39)   8.( 43)   9.( 34)  10.( 46)  11.( 47)  12.(101)  Finišs              
  1. Zigmunds Daščors 1947      00:27:53 16:48:54   00:57  2  02:20  1  05:28  1  08:01  1  10:37  1  13:23  1  16:27  1  18:40  1  21:09  1  22:30  1  25:47  1  27:36  1  27:53  1 00:27:53
       83 SM                                        00:57  2  01:23  1  03:08  2  02:33  2  02:36  6  02:46  1  03:04  1  02:13  1  02:29  2  01:21  2  03:17  3  01:49  2  00:17  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Eugenija Rudzīte 1957      00:31:51 18:01:28   01:17  5  03:08  6  06:26  3  09:48  3  11:36  2  14:43  3  19:14  3  22:55  3  25:26  2  26:50  3  29:25  2  31:32  2  31:51  2 00:31:51
      522 Ērgļi                                     01:17  5  01:51  4  03:18  3  03:22  6  01:48  1  03:07  5  04:31  5  03:41  6  02:31  3  01:24  3  02:35  1  02:07  3  00:19  4
                                                    00:20     00:28     00:10     00:49    -00:48     00:21     01:27     01:28     00:02     00:03    -00:42     00:18     00:02   
  3. Imants Meldrājs 1942       00:32:51 16:35:41   00:51  1  03:01  3  07:23  5  12:35  8  14:53  8  17:41  6  21:19  5  23:48  4  26:10  4  27:40  4  30:18  3  32:33  3  32:51  3 00:32:51
       84 Latvijas Mērnieks                         00:51  1  02:10  6  04:22  5  05:12  8  02:18  3  02:48  2  03:38  2  02:29  3  02:22  1  01:30  4  02:38  2  02:15  5  00:18  3
                                                   -00:06     00:47     01:14     02:39    -00:18     00:02     00:34     00:16    -00:07     00:09    -00:39     00:26     00:01   
  4. Rita Šķipare 1965          00:34:02 18:05:18   01:07  3  02:45  2  05:52  2  08:21  2  11:40  3  14:30  2  18:24  2  20:41  2  25:38  3  26:44  2  32:02  4  33:45  4  34:02  4 00:34:02
      160 Čiekuri                                   01:07  3  01:38  2  03:07  1  02:29  1  03:19  8  02:50  3  03:54  3  02:17  2  04:57  7  01:06  1  05:18  7  01:43  1  00:17  1
                                                    00:10     00:15    -00:01    -00:04     00:43     00:04     00:50     00:04     02:28    -00:15     02:01    -00:06     00:00   
  5. Jānis Kalniņš 1943         00:35:50 17:47:59   01:18  6  03:35  7  08:58  8  11:50  6  14:05  6  17:06  4  21:03  4  24:12  5  27:27  5  29:19  5  33:00  5  35:23  5  35:50  5 00:35:50
       78 Sēlijas mežs                              01:18  6  02:17  7  05:23  8  02:52  3  02:15  2  03:01  4  03:57  4  03:09  4  03:15  5  01:52  6  03:41  4  02:23  6  00:27  6
                                                    00:21     00:54     02:15     00:19    -00:21     00:15     00:53     00:56     00:46     00:31     00:24     00:34     00:10   
  6. Leontīna Vizule 1959       00:42:00 18:06:31   01:33  8  04:08  8  08:38  7  11:54  7  14:28  7  19:45  8  24:41  7  29:11  7  32:50  6  34:47  6  38:49  6  41:23  6  42:00  6 00:42:00
       76 JVĢ                                       01:33  8  02:35  8  04:30  6  03:16  5  02:34  5  05:17  8  04:56  6  04:30  7  03:39  6  01:57  7  04:02  5  02:34  7  00:37  8
                                                    00:36     01:12     01:22     00:43    -00:02     02:31     01:52     02:17     01:10     00:36     00:45     00:45     00:20   
  7. Verners Tučs 1955          00:45:29 17:13:06   01:08  4  03:07  5  07:51  6  10:59  5  13:31  4  18:14  7  29:56  8  33:18  8  36:09  8  38:11  8  42:24  7  45:02  7  45:29  7 00:45:29
       82 Pļaviņas                                  01:08  4  01:59  5  04:44  7  03:08  4  02:32  4  04:43  7  11:42  8  03:22  5  02:51  4  02:02  8  04:13  6  02:38  8  00:27  6
                                                    00:11     00:36     01:36     00:35    -00:04     01:57     08:38     01:09     00:22     00:41     00:56     00:49     00:10   
  8. Vladimirs Konstantinov...  00:46:36 18:22:18   01:22  7  03:03  4  07:01  4  10:49  4  13:40  5  17:39  5  22:44  6  27:48  6  35:49  7  37:31  7  44:03  8  46:11  8  46:36  8 00:46:36
      319 Sala                                      01:22  7  01:41  3  03:58  4  03:48  7  02:51  7  03:59  6  05:05  7  05:04  8  08:01  8  01:42  5  06:32  8  02:08  4  00:25  5
                                                    00:25     00:18     00:50     01:15     00:15     01:13     02:01     02:51     05:32     00:21     03:15     00:19     00:08   
  Labākais laiks:                                         00:51     01:23     03:07     02:29     01:48     02:46     03:04     02:13     02:22     01:06     02:35     01:43     00:17   00:25:44


© Tak-Soft 2001-2009 http://www.tak-soft.com SPORTident ME:4.16 [2009.820] @ 2016.04.27. 20:50:37 NGO PRO.ini