Jēkabpils čempionāts 2016

15.10.2016
Organizators : OK Sēlijas Mežs
Distanču priekšnieks : Justs Lūkins
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6]
[#7] [#8] [#9] [S12] [S14] [S16]
[S40] [S50] [S60] [S70] [SA] [SB]
[V12] [V14] [V16] [V40] [V50] [V60]
[V70] [VA] [VB] [VE]
VA Distance (1): 16 KP 6.2 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.  150 Alvis Reinsons            Koknese     00:40:38
  2.  148 Ingus Znotiņš             Sēlijas me  00:44:40
  3.  151 Jānis Sārs                KUSA        00:52:07
  4.  144 Niks Pļaviņš              Madonas BJ  00:52:32
  5.  152 Jānis Baunis              Madonas BJ  00:55:05
  6.  136 Arvis Zeibots             Madonas BJ  00:58:37
  7.  149 Kalvis Kaļva              Madonas BJ  00:59:29
  8.  145 Klāvs Stiprais            Mežmalas/M  00:59:35
  9.  135 Mārtiņš Sārs              KUSA        01:00:36
 10.  141 Pēteris Hokonens          Auseklis I  01:02:02
 11.  139 Agris Stūris              Pļaviņas_J  01:05:44
 12.  138 Aivars Lucijanovs         Sēlijas me  01:16:36
 13.  153 Jānis Saliņš              Kāpa OK     01:24:26
 14.  140 Edgars Beļavskis          Sēlijas me  01:32:52
 15.  143 Jānis Strapcāns           Indv.       01:33:23
 16.  147 Modris Teilāns            Sēlijas me  01:38:08
      146 Guntars Kudiņš            Pats kā kl  DQ      
SA Distance (2): 15 KP 5.67 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.   52 Sandra Grosberga          CPSS/Merid  00:45:59
  2.   54 Elīna Svilpe              Mežmalas/M  00:50:20
  3.   50 Ieva Ivbule               Sēlijas me  01:02:11
  4.   51 Anna Brālīte              Sēlijas me  01:13:21
  5.   53 Olita Znotiņa             Pļaviņas_J  01:30:13
  6.   49 Inga Ziediņa              Aizkraukle  01:50:53
V40 Distance (2): 15 KP 5.67 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.  103 Gunārs Ikaunieks          Madonas BJ  00:48:21
  2.  108 Uģis Ozols                Latvijas F  00:50:28
  3.  107 Jurijs Narels             Sēlijas me  00:52:51
  4.   97 Jānis Meldrājs            Eko O       00:53:09
  5.  105 Dainis Bormanis           Azimuts OK  00:54:50
  6.  109 Pēteris Krastiņš          Salas vsk.  00:55:46
  7.  102 Raivis Reinsons           Koknese     00:57:14
  8.  101 Ivars Veirihs             Sēlijas me  01:02:27
  9.   99 Artis Dāvis               Madonas BJ  01:03:46
 10.  105 Armands Žurila            Sēlijas me  01:05:35
 11.   96 Mārtiņš Blanks            Vāglāni     01:06:57
 12.  100 Uldis Barazinskis         Madonas BJ  01:17:33
      178 Ainārs Laurinovičs        Indv.       DQ      
S12 Distance (3): 7 KP 2.38 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.   10 Elīza Madsena             Madonas BJ  00:20:31
  2.    6 Daniela Krasovska         Sēlijas me  00:21:15
  3.    5 Krista Stūre              Pļaviņas_J  00:22:06
  4.   11 Anete Strauta             Madonas BJ  00:22:36
  5.    2 Rēzija Kalniņa            Sūnu p/s    00:28:02
  6.  173 Everita Ruža              Pļaviņas    00:40:08
  7.    9 Aleksa Stepanoviča        Pļaviņas_J  00:44:16
  8.    4 Alīna Tiškoveca           Pļaviņas_J  00:53:17
  9.    3 Līna Madsena              Madonas BJ  00:55:27
        8 Kitija Elksne             Jēkabpils   DQ      
        7 Samanta Tiškoveca         Pļaviņas_J  DQ      
       13 Valērija  Konstantinova   Jēkabpils   DQ      
       12 Undīne Voino              Jēkabpils   DQ      
        0 Tīna Rudbārža             Pļaviņas    NA      
V12 Distance (3): 7 KP 2.38 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.   75 Dāvis Vintišs             Madonas BJ  00:19:06
  2.   76 Sandijs Hokonens          Auseklis I  00:19:14
  3.   74 Kristiāns Lipskis         Sēlijas me  00:22:28
  4.   72 Nauris Pinne              Sēlijas me  00:29:17
  5.   71 Juris Celmārs             Sēlijas me  00:31:09
  6.   69 Kristers Valeskalns       Salas vsk.  00:35:38
  7.  172 Jēkabs Blanks             Vāglāni     00:44:49
  8.   80 Maikls Mūrnieks           Jēkabpils   00:45:31
  9.   79 Lukas Marcinkevičs        Jēkabpils   00:46:20
 10.   78 Rolands Marcinkevičs      Jēkabpils   00:48:09
 11.   68 Kristers Elksnis          Jēkabpils   00:52:09
       73 Ritvars Ļepeškins         Madonas BJ  DQ      
       77 Mikus Nenišķis            Salas vsk.  DQ      
       70 Raivo Sadovenko           Jekabpils   DQ      
S14 Distance (4): 9 KP 2.79 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.   15 Tabita Tīna Lūka          Sēlijas me  00:27:56
  2.   19 Laine Odziļeviča          Sēlijas me  00:31:57
  3.   21 Laura Nikola Pinne        Sēlijas me  00:32:42
  4.   20 Agita Cukanova            Pļaviņas_J  00:35:03
  5.   18 Marta Langenfelde         Pļaviņas_J  00:35:53
  6.   17 Elīza Luksa               Pļaviņas_J  00:37:48
  7.   16 Alise Kauliņa             Madonas BJ  00:49:26
  8.   14 Darja Andronova           Sala        00:49:39
  9.   22 Elza Bojāre               Sēlijas Me  00:52:20
V14 Distance (4): 9 KP 2.79 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.   87 Artems Babins             Madonas BJ  00:27:25
  2.   84 Uģis Beķeris              Madonas BJ  00:31:09
  3.   83 Mārcis Graudums           Madonas BJ  00:35:40
  4.   91 Klāvs Pļaviņš             Madonas BJ  00:42:04
  5.   85 Viesturs Zalakmens        Indv.       00:44:11
  6.   86 Emīls Gutāns              Madonas BJ  01:03:49
       67 Rinalds Sola                          DQ      
       88 Helmuts Vītols            Pļaviņas_J  DQ      
       89 Andis Daugavietis         Pļaviņas_J  DQ      
       82 Edijs Zeipe               Pļaviņas_J  DQ      
S16 Distance (5): 12 KP 3.58 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.   24 Elīza Ozola               Auseklis I  00:35:49
  2.   26 Agate Šicāne              Sēlijas me  00:37:39
  3.   25 Līva Dāve                 Madonas BJ  00:42:10
  4.   23 Monika Baduna             Madonas BJ  00:43:42
SB Distance (5): 12 KP 3.58 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.   66 Ilvija Madsena            Madonas BJ  00:30:25
  2.   61 Marija Dauškane           Pļaviņas_J  00:34:59
  3.   59 Anastasija Muraško        Salas vsk.  00:37:58
  4.   58 Rūta Putniņa              Mežmalas/M  00:38:23
  5.   62 Ilana Golubova            Sala        00:39:02
  6.  179 Irēna Brālīte             Sēlijas me  00:40:13
  7.   56 Ieva Dauškane             Pļaviņas_J  00:44:02
  8.   55 Samanta Martuženoka       Jēkabpils   00:46:21
  9.   63 Signe Hokonena            Auseklis I  00:52:26
 10.   60 Inga Grikpede             Sēlijas me  00:58:45
       57 Ilona Sadovenko           Jekabpils   DQ      
V16 Distance (6): 13 KP 4.6 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.   94 Renārs Lucijanovs         Sēlijas me  00:40:16
  2.   92 Mārtiņš Frīdis Lūks       Sēlijas me  01:04:36
  3.   93 Andrejs Valdbergs         Madonas BJ  01:13:31
      164 Rinalds Druviņš           Livelo      DQ      
VB Distance (6): 13 KP 4.6 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.  160 Aivars Meldrājs           Krustpils   00:36:03
  2.  158 Mihails Konovalovs        Stiga OK    00:45:53
  3.  157 Dainis Briģis             Koknese     00:52:40
  4.  156 Igors Mihaļevs            Jēkabpils   00:54:50
  5.  161 Juris Ļepeškins           Madonas BJ  01:00:45
  6.  162 Aigars Krasovskis         Sala        01:01:58
  7.  159 Rūdis Lapiņš              Salas vsk.  01:12:15
      156 Igors Mihaļevs            Jēkabpils   DQ      
S40 Distance (7): 13 KP 4,47 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.   32 Dace Ikšele               Azimuts OK  00:47:15
  2.   31 Gundega Jurāne            Sēlijas me  00:53:23
  3.   28 Ļubova Pavļukova          Stiga OK    01:00:09
  4.   29 Ruta Šķipare              Čiekuri     01:00:12
V50 Distance (7): 13 KP 4,47 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.  117 Valdis Kokorišs           Mona OK     00:39:43
  2.  114 Sergejs Mihaļevs          Jēkabpils   00:46:01
  3.  111 Jānis Putniņš             Mežmalas/M  00:46:27
  4.  174 Igors Jamčuks             Indv.       00:57:16
  5.  113 Andris Bērziņš            Pļaviņas_J  00:57:53
  6.  110 Valdis  Groza             Lubāna      00:59:50
  7.  112 Normunds Pastars          Jaunsargi   01:10:18
  8.  118 Jānis Auziņš              Pļaviņas_J  01:30:01
  9.  116 Ilmārs Lucijanovs         Sēlijas me  01:40:38
S50 Distance (8): 11 KP 3.24 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.   39 Māra Putniņa              Mežmalas/M  00:40:21
  2.   38 Baiba Kaļva               Madonas BJ  00:41:41
  3.   36 Leontīna Vizule           JVĢ         00:58:23
  4.   40 Rita Šķipare              Čiekuri     00:58:59
  5.   42 Aija Zīlmane                          00:59:00
  6.   35 Spodra Švarca             Madonas BJ  01:00:44
       33 Dace Saulīte              Madonas BJ  DQ      
       34 Eugeņija Rudzīte          Madonas BJ  DQ      
       41 Sandra Prūse              Indv.       DQ      
V60 Distance (8): 11 KP 3.24 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.  125 Jānis Turks               Taka TOK    00:30:37
  2.  124 Andris Rudzītis           Madonas BJ  00:34:56
  3.  126 Aivars Druvenieks         Sēlijas me  00:36:46
  4.  122 Jānis Biezais             Azimuts OK  00:36:50
  5.  119 Zigmunds Daščors          Sēlijas me  00:40:22
  6.  123 Ilmārs Bērziņš            Mežmalas/M  00:43:38
  7.  129 Rihards Barkovskis        Sēlijas me  00:47:22
  8.  120 Verners Tučs              Indv.       00:59:21
  9.  121 Jānis Kudiņš              Indv.       01:10:15
 10.  128 Vladimirs Konstantinovs   Sala        01:10:55
V70 Distance (8): 11 KP 3.24 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.  132 Imants Meldrājs           Sēlijas me  00:39:23
  2.  131 Juris Zvirgzds            Seniors     00:47:15
  3.  130 Jānis Kalniņš             Sēlijas me  00:50:05
S60 Distance (9): 9 KP 2,41 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.   47 Dace Staģīte              Sēlijas me  00:29:38
  2.   46 Vija Druveniece           Sēlijas me  00:45:37
  3.   45 Aira Bērziņa              Madonas BJ  00:47:34
VE Distance (12): 20 KP 13,04 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.  166 Edgars Krūmiņš            Alūksne-Ap  01:01:01
#1 Distance (VA): 16 KP 6.2 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.  150 Alvis Reinsons            Koknese     00:40:38
  2.  148 Ingus Znotiņš             Sēlijas me  00:44:40
  3.  151 Jānis Sārs                KUSA        00:52:07
  4.  144 Niks Pļaviņš              Madonas BJ  00:52:32
  5.  152 Jānis Baunis              Madonas BJ  00:55:05
  6.  136 Arvis Zeibots             Madonas BJ  00:58:37
  7.  149 Kalvis Kaļva              Madonas BJ  00:59:29
  8.  145 Klāvs Stiprais            Mežmalas/M  00:59:35
  9.  135 Mārtiņš Sārs              KUSA        01:00:36
 10.  141 Pēteris Hokonens          Auseklis I  01:02:02
 11.  139 Agris Stūris              Pļaviņas_J  01:05:44
 12.  138 Aivars Lucijanovs         Sēlijas me  01:16:36
 13.  153 Jānis Saliņš              Kāpa OK     01:24:26
 14.  140 Edgars Beļavskis          Sēlijas me  01:32:52
 15.  143 Jānis Strapcāns           Indv.       01:33:23
 16.  147 Modris Teilāns            Sēlijas me  01:38:08
      146 Guntars Kudiņš            Pats kā kl  DQ      
#2 Distance (SA,V40): 15 KP 5.67 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.   52 Sandra Grosberga          CPSS/Merid  00:45:59
  2.  103 Gunārs Ikaunieks          Madonas BJ  00:48:21
  3.   54 Elīna Svilpe              Mežmalas/M  00:50:20
  4.  108 Uģis Ozols                Latvijas F  00:50:28
  5.  107 Jurijs Narels             Sēlijas me  00:52:51
  6.   97 Jānis Meldrājs            Eko O       00:53:09
  7.  105 Dainis Bormanis           Azimuts OK  00:54:50
  8.  109 Pēteris Krastiņš          Salas vsk.  00:55:46
  9.  102 Raivis Reinsons           Koknese     00:57:14
 10.   50 Ieva Ivbule               Sēlijas me  01:02:11
 11.  101 Ivars Veirihs             Sēlijas me  01:02:27
 12.   99 Artis Dāvis               Madonas BJ  01:03:46
 13.  105 Armands Žurila            Sēlijas me  01:05:35
 14.   96 Mārtiņš Blanks            Vāglāni     01:06:57
 15.   51 Anna Brālīte              Sēlijas me  01:13:21
 16.  100 Uldis Barazinskis         Madonas BJ  01:17:33
 17.   53 Olita Znotiņa             Pļaviņas_J  01:30:13
 18.   49 Inga Ziediņa              Aizkraukle  01:50:53
      178 Ainārs Laurinovičs        Indv.       DQ      
#3 Distance (S12,V12): 7 KP 2.38 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.   75 Dāvis Vintišs             Madonas BJ  00:19:06
  2.   76 Sandijs Hokonens          Auseklis I  00:19:14
  3.   10 Elīza Madsena             Madonas BJ  00:20:31
  4.    6 Daniela Krasovska         Sēlijas me  00:21:15
  5.    5 Krista Stūre              Pļaviņas_J  00:22:06
  6.   74 Kristiāns Lipskis         Sēlijas me  00:22:28
  7.   11 Anete Strauta             Madonas BJ  00:22:36
  8.    2 Rēzija Kalniņa            Sūnu p/s    00:28:02
  9.   72 Nauris Pinne              Sēlijas me  00:29:17
 10.   71 Juris Celmārs             Sēlijas me  00:31:09
 11.   69 Kristers Valeskalns       Salas vsk.  00:35:38
 12.  173 Everita Ruža              Pļaviņas    00:40:08
 13.    9 Aleksa Stepanoviča        Pļaviņas_J  00:44:16
 14.  172 Jēkabs Blanks             Vāglāni     00:44:49
 15.   80 Maikls Mūrnieks           Jēkabpils   00:45:31
 16.   79 Lukas Marcinkevičs        Jēkabpils   00:46:20
 17.   78 Rolands Marcinkevičs      Jēkabpils   00:48:09
 18.   68 Kristers Elksnis          Jēkabpils   00:52:09
 19.    4 Alīna Tiškoveca           Pļaviņas_J  00:53:17
 20.    3 Līna Madsena              Madonas BJ  00:55:27
       77 Mikus Nenišķis            Salas vsk.  DQ      
       70 Raivo Sadovenko           Jekabpils   DQ      
       73 Ritvars Ļepeškins         Madonas BJ  DQ      
        7 Samanta Tiškoveca         Pļaviņas_J  DQ      
        8 Kitija Elksne             Jēkabpils   DQ      
       13 Valērija  Konstantinova   Jēkabpils   DQ      
       12 Undīne Voino              Jēkabpils   DQ      
        0 Tīna Rudbārža             Pļaviņas    NA      
#4 Distance (S14,V14): 9 KP 2.79 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.   87 Artems Babins             Madonas BJ  00:27:25
  2.   15 Tabita Tīna Lūka          Sēlijas me  00:27:56
  3.   84 Uģis Beķeris              Madonas BJ  00:31:09
  4.   19 Laine Odziļeviča          Sēlijas me  00:31:57
  5.   21 Laura Nikola Pinne        Sēlijas me  00:32:42
  6.   20 Agita Cukanova            Pļaviņas_J  00:35:03
  7.   83 Mārcis Graudums           Madonas BJ  00:35:40
  8.   18 Marta Langenfelde         Pļaviņas_J  00:35:53
  9.   17 Elīza Luksa               Pļaviņas_J  00:37:48
 10.   91 Klāvs Pļaviņš             Madonas BJ  00:42:04
 11.   85 Viesturs Zalakmens        Indv.       00:44:11
 12.   16 Alise Kauliņa             Madonas BJ  00:49:26
 13.   14 Darja Andronova           Sala        00:49:39
 14.   22 Elza Bojāre               Sēlijas Me  00:52:20
 15.   86 Emīls Gutāns              Madonas BJ  01:03:49
       88 Helmuts Vītols            Pļaviņas_J  DQ      
       89 Andis Daugavietis         Pļaviņas_J  DQ      
       67 Rinalds Sola                          DQ      
       82 Edijs Zeipe               Pļaviņas_J  DQ      
#5 Distance (S16,SB): 12 KP 3.58 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.   66 Ilvija Madsena            Madonas BJ  00:30:25
  2.   61 Marija Dauškane           Pļaviņas_J  00:34:59
  3.   24 Elīza Ozola               Auseklis I  00:35:49
  4.   26 Agate Šicāne              Sēlijas me  00:37:39
  5.   59 Anastasija Muraško        Salas vsk.  00:37:58
  6.   58 Rūta Putniņa              Mežmalas/M  00:38:23
  7.   62 Ilana Golubova            Sala        00:39:02
  8.  179 Irēna Brālīte             Sēlijas me  00:40:13
  9.   25 Līva Dāve                 Madonas BJ  00:42:10
 10.   23 Monika Baduna             Madonas BJ  00:43:42
 11.   56 Ieva Dauškane             Pļaviņas_J  00:44:02
 12.   55 Samanta Martuženoka       Jēkabpils   00:46:21
 13.   63 Signe Hokonena            Auseklis I  00:52:26
 14.   60 Inga Grikpede             Sēlijas me  00:58:45
       57 Ilona Sadovenko           Jekabpils   DQ      
#6 Distance (V16,VB): 13 KP 4.6 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.  160 Aivars Meldrājs           Krustpils   00:36:03
  2.   94 Renārs Lucijanovs         Sēlijas me  00:40:16
  3.  158 Mihails Konovalovs        Stiga OK    00:45:53
  4.  157 Dainis Briģis             Koknese     00:52:40
  5.  156 Igors Mihaļevs            Jēkabpils   00:54:50
  6.  161 Juris Ļepeškins           Madonas BJ  01:00:45
  7.  162 Aigars Krasovskis         Sala        01:01:58
  8.   92 Mārtiņš Frīdis Lūks       Sēlijas me  01:04:36
  9.  159 Rūdis Lapiņš              Salas vsk.  01:12:15
 10.   93 Andrejs Valdbergs         Madonas BJ  01:13:31
      164 Rinalds Druviņš           Livelo      DQ      
      156 Igors Mihaļevs            Jēkabpils   DQ      
#7 Distance (S40,V50): 13 KP 4,47 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.  117 Valdis Kokorišs           Mona OK     00:39:43
  2.  114 Sergejs Mihaļevs          Jēkabpils   00:46:01
  3.  111 Jānis Putniņš             Mežmalas/M  00:46:27
  4.   32 Dace Ikšele               Azimuts OK  00:47:15
  5.   31 Gundega Jurāne            Sēlijas me  00:53:23
  6.  174 Igors Jamčuks             Indv.       00:57:16
  7.  113 Andris Bērziņš            Pļaviņas_J  00:57:53
  8.  110 Valdis  Groza             Lubāna      00:59:50
  9.   28 Ļubova Pavļukova          Stiga OK    01:00:09
 10.   29 Ruta Šķipare              Čiekuri     01:00:12
 11.  112 Normunds Pastars          Jaunsargi   01:10:18
 12.  118 Jānis Auziņš              Pļaviņas_J  01:30:01
 13.  116 Ilmārs Lucijanovs         Sēlijas me  01:40:38
#8 Distance (S50,V60,V70): 11 KP 3.24 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.  125 Jānis Turks               Taka TOK    00:30:37
  2.  124 Andris Rudzītis           Madonas BJ  00:34:56
  3.  126 Aivars Druvenieks         Sēlijas me  00:36:46
  4.  122 Jānis Biezais             Azimuts OK  00:36:50
  5.  132 Imants Meldrājs           Sēlijas me  00:39:23
  6.   39 Māra Putniņa              Mežmalas/M  00:40:21
  7.  119 Zigmunds Daščors          Sēlijas me  00:40:22
  8.   38 Baiba Kaļva               Madonas BJ  00:41:41
  9.  123 Ilmārs Bērziņš            Mežmalas/M  00:43:38
 10.  131 Juris Zvirgzds            Seniors     00:47:15
 11.  129 Rihards Barkovskis        Sēlijas me  00:47:22
 12.  130 Jānis Kalniņš             Sēlijas me  00:50:05
 13.   36 Leontīna Vizule           JVĢ         00:58:23
 14.   40 Rita Šķipare              Čiekuri     00:58:59
 15.   42 Aija Zīlmane                          00:59:00
 16.  120 Verners Tučs              Indv.       00:59:21
 17.   35 Spodra Švarca             Madonas BJ  01:00:44
 18.  121 Jānis Kudiņš              Indv.       01:10:15
 19.  128 Vladimirs Konstantinovs   Sala        01:10:55
       33 Dace Saulīte              Madonas BJ  DQ      
       34 Eugeņija Rudzīte          Madonas BJ  DQ      
       41 Sandra Prūse              Indv.       DQ      
#9 Distance (S60,S70): 9 KP 2,41 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.   47 Dace Staģīte              Sēlijas me  00:29:38
  2.   46 Vija Druveniece           Sēlijas me  00:45:37
  3.   45 Aira Bērziņa              Madonas BJ  00:47:34

© Tak-Soft 2001-2009 http://www.tak-soft.com SPORTident ME:4.16 [2009.820] @ 2016.10.15. 20:21:13 NGO PRO.ini