Jēkabpils čempionāts 2016

15.10.2016
Organizators : OK Sēlijas Mežs
Distanču priekšnieks : Justs Lūkins
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6]
[#7] [#8] [#9] [S12] [S14] [S16]
[S40] [S50] [S60] [S70] [SA] [SB]
[V12] [V14] [V16] [V40] [V50] [V60]
[V70] [VA] [VB] [VE]
VA Distance (1): 16 KP 6.2 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 31)   2.( 58)   3.( 32)   4.( 33)   5.( 34)   6.( 35)   7.( 36)   8.( 37)   9.( 38)  10.( 40)  11.( 41)  12.( 55)  13.( 56)  14.( 42)  15.( 43)  16.( 99)  Finišs              
  1. Alvis Reinsons             00:40:38 12:33:00   01:25  5  02:34  2  03:27  2  07:19  1  09:35  1  12:14  1  16:03  1  19:57  1  22:07  1  23:08  1  26:53  1  29:26  1  31:14  1  35:27  1  37:02  1  39:59  1  40:38  1 00:40:38
      150 Koknese                                   01:25  5  01:09  2  00:53  1  03:52  1  02:16  1  02:39  1  03:49  1  03:54  1  02:10  2  01:01  1  03:45  2  02:33  2  01:48  2  04:13  2  01:35  2  02:57  3  00:39  4
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Ingus Znotiņš              00:44:40 12:29:00   01:34  6  03:05  5  04:03  3  08:59  3  11:45  2  14:40  2  19:19  2  23:35  2  26:01  2  27:11  2  31:00  2  33:29  2  35:16  2  39:32  2  41:06  2  44:02  2  44:40  2 00:44:40
      148 Sēlijas mežs OSK                          01:34  6  01:31  8  00:58  3  04:56  4  02:46  5  02:55  2  04:39  2  04:16  2  02:26  3  01:10  4  03:49  3  02:29  1  01:47  1  04:16  3  01:34  1  02:56  2  00:38  3
                                                    00:09     00:22     00:05     01:04     00:30     00:16     00:50     00:22     00:16     00:09     00:04    -00:04    -00:01     00:03    -00:01    -00:01    -00:01   
  3. Jānis Sārs                 00:52:07 12:35:00   01:21  1  02:35  3  05:28 12  09:36  5  12:12  3  15:08  3  20:07  3  25:16  3  28:06  3  29:13  3  33:29  3  36:15  3  38:28  3  45:29  3  47:31  3  51:15  3  52:07  3 00:52:07
      151 KUSA                                      01:21  1  01:14  3  02:53 16  04:08  2  02:36  3  02:56  3  04:59  3  05:09  6  02:50  5  01:07  3  04:16  6  02:46  3  02:13  6  07:01  9  02:02  5  03:44  5  00:52 13
                                                   -00:04     00:05     02:00     00:16     00:20     00:17     01:10     01:15     00:40     00:06     00:31     00:13     00:25     02:48     00:27     00:47     00:13   
  4. Niks Pļaviņš               00:52:32 12:21:00   01:23  2  02:55  4  04:48  7  11:31  7  14:03  7  17:54  7  23:04  6  28:21  6  31:25  5  32:54  5  36:50  5  39:38  5  41:35  4  46:44  4  48:55  4  51:58  4  52:32  4 00:52:32
      144 Madonas BJSS/OK Arona                     01:23  2  01:32  9  01:53 14  06:43  9  02:32  2  03:51 11  05:10  5  05:17  7  03:04  8  01:29  8  03:56  4  02:48  4  01:57  3  05:09  4  02:11  8  03:03  4  00:34  1
                                                   -00:02     00:23     01:00     02:51     00:16     01:12     01:21     01:23     00:54     00:28     00:11     00:15     00:09     00:56     00:36     00:06    -00:05   
  5. Jānis Baunis               00:55:05 12:37:00   01:23  2  02:27  1  03:21  1  07:55  2  13:05  5  16:55  6  25:25  8  32:34  9  34:33  9  35:39  9  40:15  8  43:16  8  45:31  8  49:40  5  51:28  5  54:19  5  55:05  5 00:55:05
      152 Madonas BJSS/OK Arona                     01:23  2  01:04  1  00:54  2  04:34  3  05:10 17  03:50 10  08:30 14  07:09 13  01:59  1  01:06  2  04:36  8  03:01  6  02:15  8  04:09  1  01:48  4  02:51  1  00:46  6
                                                   -00:02    -00:05     00:01     00:42     02:54     01:11     04:41     03:15    -00:11     00:05     00:51     00:28     00:27    -00:04     00:13    -00:06     00:07   
  6. Arvis Zeibots              00:58:37 12:05:00   01:49 10  03:15  8  04:21  5  10:34  6  13:23  6  16:52  5  22:07  4  27:10  4  29:45  4  31:57  4  35:37  4  39:16  4  41:37  5  50:38  7  52:50  6  58:00  6  58:37  6 00:58:37
      136 Madonas BJSS/OK Arona                     01:49 10  01:26  7  01:06  6  06:13  7  02:49  8  03:29  6  05:15  6  05:03  5  02:35  4  02:12 15  03:40  1  03:39 10  02:21  9  09:01 14  02:12  9  05:10 11  00:37  2
                                                    00:24     00:17     00:13     02:21     00:33     00:50     01:26     01:09     00:25     01:11    -00:05     01:06     00:33     04:48     00:37     02:13    -00:02   
  7. Kalvis Kaļva               00:59:29 12:31:00   01:49 10  03:13  7  04:19  4  09:34  4  12:30  4  16:16  4  22:16  5  28:12  5  31:30  6  32:56  6  37:45  6  41:23  6  44:13  6  51:16  8  53:45  7  58:09  7  59:29  7 00:59:29
      149 Madonas BJSS/OK Arona                     01:49 10  01:24  6  01:06  6  05:15  5  02:56  9  03:46  9  06:00  8  05:56 10  03:18 11  01:26  5  04:49 10  03:38  9  02:50 12  07:03 10  02:29 11  04:24  8  01:20 16
                                                    00:24     00:15     00:13     01:23     00:40     01:07     02:11     02:02     01:08     00:25     01:04     01:05     01:02     02:50     00:54     01:27     00:41   
  8. Klāvs Stiprais             00:59:35 12:23:00   01:24  4  04:15 13  05:16 10  12:38  8  15:20  8  18:26  8  24:55  7  30:17  7  33:27  8  34:53  7  39:44  7  42:54  7  45:08  7  50:37  6  53:49  8  58:47  8  59:35  8 00:59:35
      145 Mežmalas/Madona                           01:24  4  02:51 17  01:01  4  07:22 11  02:42  4  03:06  4  06:29  9  05:22  8  03:10  9  01:26  5  04:51 11  03:10  7  02:14  7  05:29  6  03:12 14  04:58  9  00:48  9
                                                   -00:01     01:42     00:08     03:30     00:26     00:27     02:40     01:28     01:00     00:25     01:06     00:37     00:26     01:16     01:37     02:01     00:09   
  9. Mārtiņš Sārs               01:00:36 12:03:00   01:48  9  03:45 12  04:56  8  14:15 13  17:03 10  20:37 10  25:39  9  30:29  8  33:23  7  35:04  8  40:23  9  45:32  9  47:53  9  53:31  9  55:34  9  59:54  9  60:36  9 01:00:36
      135 KUSA                                      01:48  9  01:57 12  01:11  8  09:19 13  02:48  7  03:34  7  05:02  4  04:50  3  02:54  6  01:41 10  05:19 12  05:09 15  02:21  9  05:38  7  02:03  6  04:20  7  00:42  5
                                                    00:23     00:48     00:18     05:27     00:32     00:55     01:13     00:56     00:44     00:40     01:34     02:36     00:33     01:25     00:28     01:23     00:03   
 10. Pēteris Hokonens           01:02:02 12:15:00   01:43  7  03:39  9  05:15  9  12:41  9  16:10  9  19:30  9  26:45 10  32:47 10  35:46 10  39:39 10  44:05 10  47:22 10  49:28 10  54:37 10  57:00 10  61:02 10  62:02 10 01:02:02
      141 Auseklis IK                               01:43  7  01:56 11  01:36 10  07:26 12  03:29 10  03:20  5  07:15 12  06:02 11  02:59  7  03:53 17  04:26  7  03:17  8  02:06  5  05:09  4  02:23 10  04:02  6  01:00 14
                                                    00:18     00:47     00:43     03:34     01:13     00:41     03:26     02:08     00:49     02:52     00:41     00:44     00:18     00:56     00:48     01:05     00:21   
 11. Agris Stūris               01:05:44 12:11:00   02:18 16  03:40 11  04:44  6  14:54 14  19:04 14  24:52 14  30:15 12  36:38 12  39:51 11  43:04 11  47:00 11  49:48 11  51:46 11  57:33 11  59:13 11  64:53 11  65:44 11 01:05:44
      139 Pļaviņas_Jaujas                           02:18 16  01:22  5  01:04  5  10:10 16  04:10 12  05:48 15  05:23  7  06:23 12  03:13 10  03:13 16  03:56  4  02:48  4  01:58  4  05:47  8  01:40  3  05:40 12  00:51 12
                                                    00:53     00:13     00:11     06:18     01:54     03:09     01:34     02:29     01:03     02:12     00:11     00:15     00:10     01:34     00:05     02:43     00:12   
 12. Aivars Lucijanovs          01:16:36 12:09:00   01:50 12  03:06  6  06:05 13  16:13 15  20:53 16  24:28 13  36:49 16  41:41 14  45:20 14  47:05 14  51:42 12  58:40 14  61:23 12  68:41 12  70:47 12  75:50 12  76:36 12 01:16:36
      138 Sēlijas mežs OSK                          01:50 12  01:16  4  02:59 17  10:08 15  04:40 15  03:35  8  12:21 17  04:52  4  03:39 13  01:45 11  04:37  9  06:58 16  02:43 11  07:18 12  02:06  7  05:03 10  00:46  6
                                                    00:25     00:07     02:06     06:16     02:24     00:56     08:32     00:58     01:29     00:44     00:52     04:25     00:55     03:05     00:31     02:06     00:07   
 13. Jānis Saliņš               01:24:26 12:39:00   01:46  8  03:39  9  05:20 11  17:06 17  19:52 15  26:12 16  33:20 15  43:12 16  46:38 15  48:06 15  54:10 13  58:31 12  61:46 13  69:11 13  73:11 13  83:19 13  84:26 13 01:24:26
      153 Kāpa OK                                   01:46  8  01:53 10  01:41 13  11:46 17  02:46  5  06:20 16  07:08 10  09:52 16  03:26 12  01:28  7  06:04 13  04:21 13  03:15 14  07:25 13  04:00 16  10:08 16  01:07 15
                                                    00:21     00:44     00:48     07:54     00:30     03:41     03:19     05:58     01:16     00:27     02:19     01:48     01:27     03:12     02:25     07:11     00:28   
 14. Edgars Beļavskis           01:32:52 12:13:00   02:07 13  04:44 15  06:23 14  12:56 10  17:11 11  21:35 11  32:35 13  42:41 15  51:39 16  53:10 16  65:18 16  69:15 15  72:26 14  81:34 14  84:24 14  92:06 14  92:52 14 01:32:52
      140 Sēlijas mežs OSK                          02:07 13  02:37 15  01:39 12  06:33  8  04:15 13  04:24 12  11:00 15  10:06 17  08:58 16  01:31  9  12:08 16  03:57 11  03:11 13  09:08 15  02:50 12  07:42 15  00:46  6
                                                    00:42     01:28     00:46     02:41     01:59     01:45     07:11     06:12     06:48     00:30     08:23     01:24     01:23     04:55     01:15     04:45     00:07   
 15. Jānis Strapcāns            01:33:23 12:19:00   02:15 14  05:01 16  06:37 16  13:35 11  17:56 13  24:53 15  32:58 14  40:15 13  44:19 13  46:15 13  54:29 14  58:36 13  74:54 15  82:04 15  85:44 15  92:35 15  93:23 15 01:33:23
      143 Indv.                                     02:15 14  02:46 16  01:36 10  06:58 10  04:21 14  06:57 17  08:05 13  07:17 14  04:04 14  01:56 12  08:14 15  04:07 12  16:18 16  07:10 11  03:40 15  06:51 14  00:48  9
                                                    00:50     01:37     00:43     03:06     02:05     04:18     04:16     03:23     01:54     00:55     04:29     01:34     14:30     02:57     02:05     03:54     00:09   
 16. Modris Teilāns             01:38:08 12:27:00   02:16 15  04:39 14  06:34 15  16:20 16  21:06 17  26:25 17  38:41 17  46:17 17  61:10 17  63:06 17  69:37 17  74:06 16  77:34 16  88:07 16  91:11 16  97:19 16  98:08 16 01:38:08
      147 Sēlijas mežs OSK                          02:16 15  02:23 14  01:55 15  09:46 14  04:46 16  05:19 14  12:16 16  07:36 15  14:53 17  01:56 12  06:31 14  04:29 14  03:28 15  10:33 16  03:04 13  06:08 13  00:49 11
                                                    00:51     01:14     01:02     05:54     02:30     02:40     08:27     03:42     12:43     00:55     02:46     01:56     01:40     06:20     01:29     03:11     00:10   
     Guntars Kudiņš             DQ       12:25:00   04:42 17  06:41 17  08:06 17  14:01 12  17:43 12  22:44 12  29:58 11  35:48 11  42:00 12  43:57 12  64:48 15  75:08 17                                                   DQ
      146 Pats kā klubs                             04:42 17  01:59 13  01:25  9  05:55  6  03:42 11  05:01 13  07:14 11  05:50  9  06:12 15  01:57 14  20:51 17  10:20 17                      18:31 17  19:20 17          
                                                    03:17     00:50     00:32     02:03     01:26     02:22     03:25     01:56     04:02     00:56     17:06     07:47                         16:56     16:23             
  Labākais laiks:                                         01:21     01:04     00:53     03:52     02:16     02:39     03:49     03:54     01:59     01:01     03:40     02:29     01:47     04:09     01:34     02:51     00:34   00:39:52

SA Distance (2): 15 KP 5.67 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 51)   4.( 33)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 52)   8.( 38)   9.( 37)  10.( 41)  11.( 46)  12.( 40)  13.( 43)  14.( 57)  15.( 99)  Finišs              
  1. Sandra Grosberga           00:45:59 12:38:00   01:27  1  03:18  1  04:36  1  11:28  3  15:17  2  20:24  2  22:11  2  26:26  1  28:48  1  33:33  1  35:59  1  38:35  1  40:26  1  43:01  1  45:08  1  45:59  1 00:45:59
       52 CPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja                   01:27  1  01:51  1  01:18  1  06:52  4  03:49  1  05:07  1  01:47  1  04:15  1  02:22  1  04:45  1  02:26  1  02:36  1  01:51  1  02:35  2  02:07  1  00:51  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Elīna Svilpe               00:50:20 12:42:00   02:05  3  04:25  3  05:46  3  10:13  1  14:18  1  19:51  1  21:42  1  27:23  2  30:47  2  36:08  2  39:02  2  41:53  2  43:45  2  46:39  2  49:24  2  50:20  2 00:50:20
       54 Mežmalas/Madona                           02:05  3  02:20  3  01:21  2  04:27  1  04:05  2  05:33  2  01:51  2  05:41  2  03:24  2  05:21  2  02:54  2  02:51  2  01:52  2  02:54  3  02:45  3  00:56  4
                                                    00:38     00:29     00:03    -02:25     00:16     00:26     00:04     01:26     01:02     00:36     00:28     00:15     00:01     00:19     00:38     00:05   
  3. Ieva Ivbule                01:02:11 12:34:00   01:51  2  04:10  2  05:43  2  11:26  2  16:02  3  23:07  3  26:06  3  35:59  3  42:53  3  48:14  3  51:29  3  54:31  3  56:38  3  58:58  3  61:20  3  62:11  3 01:02:11
       50 Sēlijas mežs OSK                          01:51  2  02:19  2  01:33  3  05:43  2  04:36  3  07:05  3  02:59  4  09:53  6  06:54  6  05:21  2  03:15  4  03:02  3  02:07  3  02:20  1  02:22  2  00:51  1
                                                    00:24     00:28     00:15    -01:09     00:47     01:58     01:12     05:38     04:32     00:36     00:49     00:26     00:16    -00:15     00:15     00:00   
  4. Anna Brālīte               01:13:21 12:36:00   02:13  4  05:47  5  07:27  4  19:52  4  24:51  4  32:43  4  36:56  4  43:43  4  47:44  4  55:13  4  58:54  4  62:41  4  65:21  4  69:05  4  72:28  4  73:21  4 01:13:21
       51 Sēlijas mežs OSK                          02:13  4  03:34  5  01:40  4  12:25  5  04:59  4  07:52  5  04:13  5  06:47  3  04:01  5  07:29  5  03:41  5  03:47  6  02:40  5  03:44  4  03:23  4  00:53  3
                                                    00:46     01:43     00:22     05:33     01:10     02:45     02:26     02:32     01:39     02:44     01:15     01:11     00:49     01:09     01:16     00:02   
  5. Olita Znotiņa              01:30:13 12:40:00   02:17  5  05:43  4  14:06  6  20:21  5  33:38  6  40:47  5  43:25  5  50:27  5  54:02  5  59:55  5  62:52  5  66:17  5  68:35  5  74:56  5  89:09  5  90:13  5 01:30:13
       53 Pļaviņas_Jaujas                           02:17  5  03:26  4  08:23  6  06:15  3  13:17  6  07:09  4  02:38  3  07:02  4  03:35  3  05:53  4  02:57  3  03:25  4  02:18  4  06:21  5  14:13  6  01:04  6
                                                    00:50     01:35     07:05    -00:37     09:28     02:02     00:51     02:47     01:13     01:08     00:31     00:49     00:27     03:46     12:06     00:13   
  6. Inga Ziediņa               01:50:53 12:32:00   02:50  6  08:43  6  10:29  5  24:36  6  31:23  5  41:26  6  50:01  6  58:39  6  62:24  6  71:52  6  75:42  6  79:13  6  83:02  6 102:04  6 109:53  6 110:53  6 01:50:53
       49 Aizkraukle                                02:50  6  05:53  6  01:46  5  14:07  6  06:47  5  10:03  6  08:35  6  08:38  5  03:45  4  09:28  6  03:50  6  03:31  5  03:49  6  19:02  6  07:49  5  01:00  5
                                                    01:23     04:02     00:28     07:15     02:58     04:56     06:48     04:23     01:23     04:43     01:24     00:55     01:58     16:27     05:42     00:09   
  Labākais laiks:                                         01:27     01:51     01:18     04:27     03:49     05:07     01:47     04:15     02:22     04:45     02:26     02:36     01:51     02:20     02:07     00:51   00:43:19

V40 Distance (2): 15 KP 5.67 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 51)   4.( 33)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 52)   8.( 38)   9.( 37)  10.( 41)  11.( 46)  12.( 40)  13.( 43)  14.( 57)  15.( 99)  Finišs              
  1. Gunārs Ikaunieks           00:48:21 12:16:00   01:47  1  04:12  3  05:28  2  09:29  1  13:19  1  19:37  1  21:54  1  26:29  1  29:11  1  34:12  1  36:45  1  39:47  1  41:39  1  43:54  1  47:23  1  48:21  1 00:48:21
      103 Madonas BJSS/OK Arona                     01:47  1  02:25  6  01:16  1  04:01  1  03:50  2  06:18  8  02:17  7  04:35  2  02:42  2  05:01  3  02:33  3  03:02  8  01:52  3  02:15  2  03:29  9  00:58  7
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Uģis Ozols                 00:50:28 12:26:00   01:59  4  04:17  4  05:58  4  11:14  2  15:21  2  20:53  2  23:41  2  28:55  3  31:53  3  37:06  3  40:08  4  43:04  4  44:52  3  47:04  2  49:40  2  50:28  2 00:50:28
      108 Latvijas Finieris                         01:59  4  02:18  5  01:41  7  05:16  6  04:07  4  05:32  3  02:48  9  05:14  6  02:58  4  05:13  4  03:02  8  02:56  7  01:48  2  02:12  1  02:36  6  00:48  2
                                                    00:12    -00:07     00:25     01:15     00:17    -00:46     00:31     00:39     00:16     00:12     00:29    -00:06    -00:04    -00:03    -00:53    -00:10   
  3. Jurijs Narels              00:52:51 12:24:00   01:52  3  04:08  2  05:24  1  14:38  9  18:49  7  24:40  8  26:54  8  31:50  6  34:50  5  39:45  5  42:30  5  45:16  5  47:08  4  49:30  3  51:56  3  52:51  3 00:52:51
      107 Sēlijas mežs OSK                          01:52  3  02:16  4  01:16  1  09:14 12  04:11  6  05:51  6  02:14  6  04:56  3  03:00  5  04:55  2  02:45  6  02:46  3  01:52  3  02:22  3  02:26  4  00:55  6
                                                    00:05    -00:09     00:00     05:13     00:21    -00:27    -00:03     00:21     00:18    -00:06     00:12    -00:16     00:00     00:07    -01:03    -00:03   
  4. Jānis Meldrājs             00:53:09 12:04:00   02:38 10  04:50  6  07:14  6  11:40  3  15:50  3  22:15  4  24:23  4  29:31  4  32:14  4  37:31  4  40:02  3  42:52  3  47:10  5  49:37  4  52:18  4  53:09  4 00:53:09
       97 Eko O                                     02:38 10  02:12  2  02:24 10  04:26  2  04:10  5  06:25  9  02:08  3  05:08  4  02:43  3  05:17  5  02:31  1  02:50  5  04:18 12  02:27  4  02:41  7  00:51  4
                                                    00:51    -00:13     01:08     00:25     00:20     00:07    -00:09     00:33     00:01     00:16    -00:02    -00:12     02:26     00:12    -00:48    -00:07   
  5. Dainis Bormanis            00:54:50 12:20:00   01:51  2  04:02  1  05:32  3  12:42  5  16:43  5  21:51  3  23:58  3  28:12  2  30:44  2  35:37  2  38:14  2  40:54  2  42:47  2  52:02  5  53:56  5  54:50  5 00:54:50
      105 Azimuts OK-Sm BJSS                        01:51  2  02:11  1  01:30  4  07:10 10  04:01  3  05:08  2  02:07  2  04:14  1  02:32  1  04:53  1  02:37  4  02:40  1  01:53  6  09:15 12  01:54  1  00:54  5
                                                    00:04    -00:14     00:14     03:09     00:11    -01:10    -00:10    -00:21    -00:10    -00:08     00:04    -00:22     00:01     07:00    -01:35    -00:04   
  6. Pēteris Krastiņš           00:55:46 12:28:00   02:35  9  05:56 10  07:16  7  12:01  4  16:42  4  24:35  7  26:33  6  31:45  5  35:31  7  40:56  6  44:32  7  47:21  7  49:31  7  53:03  6  55:06  6  55:46  6 00:55:46
      109 Salas vsk.                                02:35  9  03:21 10  01:20  3  04:45  3  04:41  7  07:53 11  01:58  1  05:12  5  03:46  9  05:25  6  03:36 12  02:49  4  02:10  7  03:32  8  02:03  2  00:40  1
                                                    00:48     00:56     00:04     00:44     00:51     01:35    -00:19     00:37     01:04     00:24     01:03    -00:13     00:18     01:17    -01:26    -00:18   
  7. Raivis Reinsons            00:57:14 12:14:00   02:27  8  04:42  5  08:32  9  13:23  6  19:18  9  24:25  6  26:37  7  32:12  7  35:14  6  41:40  7  44:23  6  47:14  6  49:01  6  53:15  7  56:15  7  57:14  7 00:57:14
      102 Koknese                                   02:27  8  02:15  3  03:50 11  04:51  4  05:55 12  05:07  1  02:12  4  05:35  7  03:02  6  06:26  9  02:43  5  02:51  6  01:47  1  04:14 10  03:00  8  00:59  8
                                                    00:40    -00:10     02:34     00:50     02:05    -01:11    -00:05     01:00     00:20     01:25     00:10    -00:11    -00:05     01:59    -00:29     00:01   
  8. Ivars Veirihs              01:02:27 12:12:00   02:01  5  05:20  7  06:57  5  13:51  7  17:39  6  23:25  5  25:38  5  32:13  8  35:49  8  43:31  8  46:02  8  48:45  8  50:37  8  55:09  8  61:37  8  62:27  8 01:02:27
      101 Sēlijas mežs OSK                          02:01  5  03:19  9  01:37  6  06:54  9  03:48  1  05:46  4  02:13  5  06:35 10  03:36  8  07:42 12  02:31  1  02:43  2  01:52  3  04:32 11  06:28 11  00:50  3
                                                    00:14     00:54     00:21     02:53    -00:02    -00:32    -00:04     02:00     00:54     02:41    -00:02    -00:19     00:00     02:17     02:59    -00:08   
  9. Artis Dāvis                01:03:46 12:08:00   02:26  7  07:09 11  09:01 10  14:05  8  18:56  8  25:28  9  32:40 11  39:00 12  42:59 10  48:45 10  51:54 10  55:10 10  57:29  9  60:31  9  62:45  9  63:46  9 01:03:46
       99 Madonas BJSS/OK Arona                     02:26  7  04:43 12  01:52  9  05:04  5  04:51  9  06:32 10  07:12 12  06:20  9  03:59 10  05:46  8  03:09 10  03:16  9  02:19  8  03:02  5  02:14  3  01:01 10
                                                    00:39     02:18     00:36     01:03     01:01     00:14     04:55     01:45     01:17     00:45     00:36     00:14     00:27     00:47    -01:15     00:03   
 10. Armands Žurila             01:05:35 12:22:00   06:59 12  10:03 12  11:37 12  17:14 12  21:56 12  28:01 11  30:23  9  37:25  9  44:32 11  50:10 11  53:09 11  56:25 11  58:53 11  61:57 11  64:30 10  65:35 10 01:05:35
      105 Sēlijas mežs OSK                          06:59 12  03:04  8  01:34  5  05:37  7  04:42  8  06:05  7  02:22  8  07:02 12  07:07 12  05:38  7  02:59  7  03:16  9  02:28  9  03:04  6  02:33  5  01:05 11
                                                    05:12     00:39     00:18     01:36     00:52    -00:13     00:05     02:27     04:25     00:37     00:26     00:14     00:36     00:49    -00:56     00:07   
 11. Mārtiņš Blanks             01:06:57 12:02:00   02:52 11  05:20  7  09:22 11  15:13 10  20:36 10  26:26 10  30:51 10  37:35 10  40:43  9  48:17  9  51:19  9  55:06  9  57:55 10  61:19 10  65:57 11  66:57 11 01:06:57
       96 Vāglāni                                   02:52 11  02:28  7  04:02 12  05:51  8  05:23 11  05:50  5  04:25 11  06:44 11  03:08  7  07:34 10  03:02  8  03:47 12  02:49 10  03:24  7  04:38 10  01:00  9
                                                    01:05     00:03     02:46     01:50     01:33    -00:28     02:08     02:09     00:26     02:33     00:29     00:45     00:57     01:09     01:09     00:02   
 12. Uldis Barazinskis          01:17:33 12:10:00   02:11  6  05:33  9  07:20  8  15:58 11  21:17 11  30:01 12  33:01 12  38:54 11  45:45 12  53:22 12  56:48 12  60:04 12  63:08 12  67:08 12  76:27 12  77:33 12 01:17:33
      100 Madonas BJSS/OK Arona                     02:11  6  03:22 11  01:47  8  08:38 11  05:19 10  08:44 12  03:00 10  05:53  8  06:51 11  07:37 11  03:26 11  03:16  9  03:04 11  04:00  9  09:19 12  01:06 12
                                                    00:24     00:57     00:31     04:37     01:29     02:26     00:43     01:18     04:09     02:36     00:53     00:14     01:12     01:45     05:50     00:08   
     Ainārs Laurinovičs         DQ       14:12:00                                                                                                                                                                  DQ
      178 Indv.                                                                                                                                                                                                   
                                                                                                                                                                                                                  
  Labākais laiks:                                         01:47     02:11     01:16     04:01     03:48     05:07     01:58     04:14     02:32     04:53     02:31     02:40     01:47     02:12     01:54     00:40   00:43:31

S12 Distance (3): 7 KP 2.38 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 44)   2.( 45)   3.( 46)   4.( 47)   5.( 48)   6.( 49)   7.( 99)  Finišs              
  1. Elīza Madsena              00:20:31 12:41:00   02:03  3  06:03  3  09:09  3  12:06  2  14:32  2  17:12  2  19:33  1  20:31  1 00:20:31
       10 Madonas BJSS/OK Arona                     02:03  3  04:00  4  03:06  4  02:57  1  02:26  3  02:40  2  02:21  1  00:58  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Daniela Krasovska          00:21:15 12:33:00   01:39  1  05:38  2  08:42  2  11:57  1  14:05  1  17:01  1  20:11  2  21:15  2 00:21:15
        6 Sēlijas mežs OSK                          01:39  1  03:59  3  03:04  3  03:15  3  02:08  1  02:56  4  03:10  4  01:04  5
                                                   -00:24    -00:01    -00:02     00:18    -00:18     00:16     00:49     00:06   
  3. Krista Stūre               00:22:06 12:31:00   01:54  2  05:35  1  08:31  1  12:54  4  15:14  3  17:58  3  21:06  3  22:06  3 00:22:06
        5 Pļaviņas_Jaujas                           01:54  2  03:41  2  02:56  2  04:23  5  02:20  2  02:44  3  03:08  3  01:00  3
                                                   -00:09    -00:19    -00:10     01:26    -00:06     00:04     00:47     00:02   
  4. Anete Strauta              00:22:36 12:43:00   04:51 13  08:27  5  11:07  5  14:04  5  16:31  5  18:59  4  21:34  4  22:36  4 00:22:36
       11 Madonas BJSS/OK Arona                     04:51 13  03:36  1  02:40  1  02:57  1  02:27  4  02:28  1  02:35  2  01:02  4
                                                    02:48    -00:24    -00:26     00:00     00:01    -00:12     00:14     00:04   
  5. Rēzija Kalniņa             00:28:02 12:25:00   02:10  4  06:13  4  09:21  4  12:44  3  15:22  4  21:54  5  27:04  5  28:02  5 00:28:02
        2 Sūnu p/s                                  02:10  4  04:03  5  03:08  5  03:23  4  02:38  5  06:32  9  05:10 10  00:58  1
                                                    00:07     00:03     00:02     00:26     00:12     03:52     02:49     00:00   
  6. Everita Ruža               00:40:08 12:55:00   02:41  5  08:41  6  14:24  7  23:06  6  28:46  6  33:34  6  38:52  6  40:08  6 00:40:08
      173 Pļaviņas                                  02:41  5  06:00  7  05:43 10  08:42  7  05:40  6  04:48  5  05:18 11  01:16  6
                                                    00:38     02:00     02:37     05:45     03:14     02:08     02:57     00:18   
  7. Aleksa Stepanoviča         00:44:16 12:39:00   03:51 12  10:22  8  19:06  9  27:04  7  32:58  7  38:07  7  42:12  7  44:16  7 00:44:16
        9 Pļaviņas_Jaujas                           03:51 12  06:31  8  08:44 11  07:58  6  05:54  7  05:09  7  04:05  8  02:04  9
                                                    01:48     02:31     05:38     05:01     03:28     02:29     01:44     01:06   
  8. Alīna Tiškoveca            00:53:17 12:29:00   03:17  8  09:12  7  13:43  6  36:50  8  42:55  8  48:05  8  51:58  8  53:17  8 00:53:17
        4 Pļaviņas_Jaujas                           03:17  8  05:55  6  04:31  7  23:07  8  06:05  8  05:10  8  03:53  7  01:19  7
                                                    01:14     01:55     01:25     20:10     03:39     02:30     01:32     00:21   
  9. Līna Madsena               00:55:27 12:27:00   03:40 11  11:09  9  15:37  8  38:45  9  45:14  9  50:10  9  54:02  9  55:27  9 00:55:27
        3 Madonas BJSS/OK Arona                     03:40 11  07:29  9  04:28  6  23:08  9  06:29  9  04:56  6  03:52  6  01:25  8
                                                    01:37     03:29     01:22     20:11     04:03     02:16     01:31     00:27   
     Kitija Elksne              DQ       12:37:00   03:16  7                                                                       DQ
        8 Jēkabpils                                 03:16  7                                                                      
                                                    01:13                                                                         
     Samanta Tiškoveca          DQ       12:35:00   03:17  8                                                                       DQ
        7 Pļaviņas_Jaujas                           03:17  8                                                                      
                                                    01:14                                                                         
     Valērija  Konstantinova    DQ       12:47:00   03:13  6  27:00 10  32:09 10  56:36 10                                         DQ
       13 Jēkabpils jaunsardze                      03:13  6  23:47 10  05:09  9  24:27 10                      04:23  9          
                                                    01:10     19:47     02:03     21:30                         02:02             
     Undīne Voino               DQ       12:45:00   03:24 10  28:56 11  33:58 11                                                   DQ
       12 Jēkabpils jaunsardze                      03:24 10  25:32 11  05:02  8                                03:51  5          
                                                    01:21     21:32     01:56                                   01:30             
     Tīna Rudbārža              NA       ??:??:??                                                                                  NA
        0 Pļaviņas                                                                                                                
                                                                                                                                  
  Labākais laiks:                                         01:39     03:36     02:40     02:57     02:08     02:28     02:21     00:58   00:18:47

V12 Distance (3): 7 KP 2.38 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 44)   2.( 45)   3.( 46)   4.( 47)   5.( 48)   6.( 49)   7.( 99)  Finišs              
  1. Dāvis Vintišs              00:19:06 12:17:00   01:44  1  05:51  5  08:19  3  10:50  1  12:57  2  15:07  1  18:11  1  19:06  1 00:19:06
       75 Madonas BJSS/OK Arona                     01:44  1  04:07  6  02:28  1  02:31  1  02:07  3  02:10  1  03:04  6  00:55  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Sandijs Hokonens           00:19:14 12:19:00   01:55  3  05:29  2  08:02  1  10:54  2  12:46  1  15:09  2  18:21  2  19:14  2 00:19:14
       76 Auseklis IK                               01:55  3  03:34  2  02:33  2  02:52  2  01:52  1  02:23  5  03:12  8  00:53  1
                                                    00:11    -00:33     00:05     00:21    -00:15     00:13     00:08    -00:02   
  3. Kristiāns Lipskis          00:22:28 12:15:00   01:54  2  05:42  3  08:27  4  12:41  3  15:07  3  17:31  3  21:25  3  22:28  3 00:22:28
       74 Sēlijas mežs OSK                          01:54  2  03:48  3  02:45  4  04:14  3  02:26  4  02:24  7  03:54  9  01:03  7
                                                    00:10    -00:19     00:17     01:43     00:19     00:14     00:50     00:08   
  4. Nauris Pinne               00:29:17 12:11:00   01:56  5  05:48  4  08:45  5  13:03  4  23:09  4  25:24  4  28:14  4  29:17  4 00:29:17
       72 Sēlijas mežs OSK                          01:56  5  03:52  4  02:57  7  04:18  5  10:06 11  02:15  2  02:50  4  01:03  7
                                                    00:12    -00:15     00:29     01:47     07:59     00:05    -00:14     00:08   
  5. Juris Celmārs              00:31:09 12:09:00   04:00  9  07:53  8  10:49  8  15:05  5  25:04  5  27:27  5  30:10  5  31:09  5 00:31:09
       71 Sēlijas mežs OSK                          04:00  9  03:53  5  02:56  6  04:16  4  09:59  9  02:23  5  02:43  2  00:59  5
                                                    02:16    -00:14     00:28     01:45     07:52     00:13    -00:21     00:04   
  6. Kristers Valeskalns        00:35:38 12:05:00   02:10  7  06:41  7  09:42  7  19:07  6  29:12  7  31:29  6  34:34  6  35:38  6 00:35:38
       69 Salas vsk.                                02:10  7  04:31  8  03:01  8  09:25 11  10:05 10  02:17  3  03:05  7  01:04  9
                                                    00:26     00:24     00:33     06:54     07:58     00:07     00:01     00:09   
  7. Jēkabs Blanks              00:44:49 12:00:00   10:40 14  27:30 14  30:36 13  36:15 11  38:12 11  40:57 10  43:52  8  44:49  7 00:44:49
      172 Vāglāni                                   10:40 14  16:50 14  03:06  9  05:39  7  01:57  2  02:45  8  02:55  5  00:57  3
                                                    08:56     12:43     00:38     03:08    -00:10     00:35    -00:09     00:02   
  8. Maikls Mūrnieks            00:45:31 12:53:00   03:00  8  11:59 10  17:59  9  24:56  7  27:50  6  37:57  7  43:43  7  45:31  8 00:45:31
       80 Jēkabpils jaunsardze                      03:00  8  08:59 10  06:00 13  06:57  8  02:54  8  10:07 13  05:46 12  01:48 11
                                                    01:16     04:52     03:32     04:26     00:47     07:57     02:42     00:53   
  9. Lukas Marcinkevičs         00:46:20 12:51:00   04:53 10  14:02 11  19:47 10  27:03  8  29:46  8  39:44  9  45:18  9  46:20  9 00:46:20
       79 Jēkabpils jaunsardze                      04:53 10  09:09 11  05:45 11  07:16  9  02:43  6  09:58 11  05:34 11  01:02  6
                                                    03:09     05:02     03:17     04:45     00:36     07:48     02:30     00:07   
 10. Rolands Marcinkevičs       00:48:09 12:49:00   06:43 12  15:55 12  21:43 11  28:59  9  31:42  9  41:40 11  47:11 10  48:09 10 00:48:09
       78 Jēkabpils jaunsardze                      06:43 12  09:12 12  05:48 12  07:16  9  02:43  6  09:58 11  05:31 10  00:58  4
                                                    04:59     05:05     03:20     04:45     00:36     07:48     02:27     00:03   
 11. Kristers Elksnis           00:52:09 12:03:00   07:31 13  24:14 13  27:50 12  33:25 10  35:58 10  38:59  8  51:03 11  52:09 11 00:52:09
       68 Jēkabpils                                 07:31 13  16:43 13  03:36 10  05:35  6  02:33  5  03:01 10  12:04 13  01:06 10
                                                    05:47     12:36     01:08     03:04     00:26     00:51     09:00     00:11   
     Ritvars Ļepeškins          DQ       12:13:00   02:00  6  06:11  6  08:59  6                                                   DQ
       73 Madonas BJSS/OK Arona                     02:00  6  04:11  7  02:48  5                      02:19  4  02:48  3          
                                                    00:16     00:04     00:20                         00:09    -00:16             
     Mikus Nenišķis             DQ       12:21:00   01:55  3  05:27  1  08:06  2                                                   DQ
       77 Salas vsk.                                01:55  3  03:32  1  02:39  3                      02:55  9  02:39  1          
                                                    00:11    -00:35     00:11                         00:45    -00:25             
     Raivo Sadovenko            DQ       12:07:00   06:11 11  11:04  9  79:57 14                                                   DQ
       70 Jekabpils                                 06:11 11  04:53  9  68:53 14                                                  
                                                    04:27     00:46     66:25                                                     
  Labākais laiks:                                         01:44     03:32     02:28     02:31     01:52     02:10     02:39     00:53   00:17:49

S14 Distance (4): 9 KP 2.79 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 50)   2.( 51)   3.( 52)   4.( 36)   5.( 53)   6.( 40)   7.( 45)   8.( 48)   9.( 99)  Finišs              
  1. Tabita Tīna Lūka           00:27:56 12:25:00   02:34  1  07:00  3  09:06  3  11:17  2  12:57  1  17:13  1  18:09  1  21:24  1  27:01  1  27:56  1 00:27:56
       15 Sēlijas mežs OSK                          02:34  1  04:26  6  02:06  1  02:11  2  01:40  1  04:16  1  00:56  1  03:15  2  05:37  6  00:55  3
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Laine Odziļeviča           00:31:57 12:35:00   02:43  2  06:18  2  09:02  2  10:56  1  13:00  2  20:23  2  23:25  2  26:25  2  31:03  2  31:57  2 00:31:57
       19 Sēlijas mežs OSK                          02:43  2  03:35  2  02:44  5  01:54  1  02:04  3  07:23  3  03:02  9  03:00  1  04:38  4  00:54  1
                                                    00:09    -00:51     00:38    -00:17     00:24     03:07     02:06    -00:15    -00:59    -00:01   
  3. Laura Nikola Pinne         00:32:42 12:39:00   03:01  3  07:04  4  09:33  4  12:14  4  14:38  4  23:12  4  24:17  4  27:49  3  31:48  3  32:42  3 00:32:42
       21 Sēlijas mežs OSK                          03:01  3  04:03  4  02:29  2  02:41  6  02:24  5  08:34  6  01:05  2  03:32  3  03:59  1  00:54  1
                                                    00:27    -00:23     00:23     00:30     00:44     04:18     00:09     00:17    -01:38    -00:01   
  4. Agita Cukanova             00:35:03 12:37:00   04:57  7  09:01  6  11:38  6  14:17  6  16:51  6  25:10  6  26:15  5  29:52  5  33:52  4  35:03  4 00:35:03
       20 Pļaviņas_Jaujas                           04:57  7  04:04  5  02:37  3  02:39  5  02:34  6  08:19  4  01:05  2  03:37  4  04:00  2  01:11  6
                                                    02:23    -00:22     00:31     00:28     00:54     04:03     00:09     00:22    -01:37     00:16   
  5. Marta Langenfelde          00:35:53 12:33:00   03:10  4  05:58  1  08:53  1  11:30  3  13:37  3  22:40  3  24:05  3  29:49  4  34:51  5  35:53  5 00:35:53
       18 Pļaviņas_Jaujas                           03:10  4  02:48  1  02:55  6  02:37  4  02:07  4  09:03  9  01:25  6  05:44  8  05:02  5  01:02  5
                                                    00:36    -01:38     00:49     00:26     00:27     04:47     00:29     02:29    -00:35     00:07   
  6. Elīza Luksa                00:37:48 12:31:00   03:25  5  07:24  5  10:43  5  13:43  5  15:43  5  24:36  5  26:29  6  31:07  6  36:49  6  37:48  6 00:37:48
       17 Pļaviņas_Jaujas                           03:25  5  03:59  3  03:19  7  03:00  7  02:00  2  08:53  7  01:53  7  04:38  7  05:42  7  00:59  4
                                                    00:51    -00:27     01:13     00:49     00:20     04:37     00:57     01:23     00:05     00:04   
  7. Alise Kauliņa              00:49:26 12:29:00   04:14  6  17:14  9  19:54  8  22:23  7  24:57  7  33:18  7  34:33  7  38:46  7  48:05  7  49:26  7 00:49:26
       16 Madonas BJSS/OK Arona                     04:14  6  13:00  9  02:40  4  02:29  3  02:34  6  08:21  5  01:15  4  04:13  5  09:19  9  01:21  9
                                                    01:40     08:34     00:34     00:18     00:54     04:05     00:19     00:58     03:42     00:26   
  8. Darja Andronova            00:49:39 12:23:00   07:57  9  16:08  8  20:29  9  25:11  8  28:47  8  35:49  8  37:53  8  43:54  9  48:19  8  49:39  8 00:49:39
       14 Sala                                      07:57  9  08:11  8  04:21  8  04:42  8  03:36  8  07:02  2  02:04  8  06:01  9  04:25  3  01:20  8
                                                    05:23     03:45     02:15     02:31     01:56     02:46     01:08     02:46    -01:12     00:25   
  9. Elza Bojāre                00:52:20 12:41:00   05:19  8  11:09  7  19:09  7  25:11  8  28:57  9  37:59  9  39:14  9  43:50  8  51:03  9  52:20  9 00:52:20
       22 Sēlijas Mežs OSK                          05:19  8  05:50  7  08:00  9  06:02  9  03:46  9  09:02  8  01:15  4  04:36  6  07:13  8  01:17  7
                                                    02:45     01:24     05:54     03:51     02:06     04:46     00:19     01:21     01:36     00:22   
  Labākais laiks:                                         02:34     02:48     02:06     01:54     01:40     04:16     00:56     03:00     03:59     00:54   00:24:07

V14 Distance (4): 9 KP 2.79 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 50)   2.( 51)   3.( 52)   4.( 36)   5.( 53)   6.( 40)   7.( 45)   8.( 48)   9.( 99)  Finišs              
  1. Artems Babins              00:27:25 12:13:00   03:54  4  06:13  1  08:34  1  10:27  1  12:00  1  15:45  1  16:35  1  19:05  1  26:36  1  27:25  1 00:27:25
       87 Madonas BJSS/OK Arona                     03:54  4  02:19  1  02:21  1  01:53  3  01:33  1  03:45  1  00:50  3  02:30  1  07:31  6  00:49  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Uģis Beķeris               00:31:09 12:07:00   02:20  1  08:52  4  12:43  4  14:31  4  16:11  4  22:13  4  23:00  3  25:39  3  30:18  2  31:09  2 00:31:09
       84 Madonas BJSS/OK Arona                     02:20  1  06:32  6  03:51  7  01:48  2  01:40  2  06:02  4  00:47  1  02:39  2  04:39  1  00:51  2
                                                   -01:34     04:13     01:30    -00:05     00:07     02:17    -00:03     00:09    -02:52     00:02   
  3. Mārcis Graudums            00:35:40 12:05:00   07:45  6  11:08  6  14:51  6  16:38  5  18:18  5  24:16  5  25:05  4  28:06  4  34:40  3  35:40  3 00:35:40
       83 Madonas BJSS/OK Arona                     07:45  6  03:23  2  03:43  6  01:47  1  01:40  2  05:58  3  00:49  2  03:01  3  06:34  3  01:00  4
                                                    03:51     01:04     01:22    -00:06     00:07     02:13    -00:01     00:31    -00:57     00:11   
  4. Klāvs Pļaviņš              00:42:04 12:21:00   03:01  2  06:30  2  10:02  2  13:31  3  15:35  3  20:48  2  21:45  2  25:09  2  40:37  4  42:04  4 00:42:04
       91 Madonas BJSS/OK Arona                     03:01  2  03:29  4  03:32  4  03:29  6  02:04  6  05:13  2  00:57  4  03:24  5  15:28  8  01:27  6
                                                   -00:53     01:10     01:11     01:36     00:31     01:28     00:07     00:54     07:57     00:38   
  5. Viesturs Zalakmens         00:44:11 12:09:00   03:46  3  07:10  3  10:52  3  12:51  2  14:38  2  21:23  3  34:00  5  37:12  5  43:07  5  44:11  5 00:44:11
       85 Indv.                                     03:46  3  03:24  3  03:42  5  01:59  4  01:47  4  06:45  5  12:37  6  03:12  4  05:55  2  01:04  5
                                                   -00:08     01:05     01:21     00:06     00:14     03:00     11:47     00:42    -01:36     00:15   
  6. Emīls Gutāns               01:03:49 12:11:00   10:58  7  19:41  7  22:16  7  35:00  7  36:57  7  44:33  6  47:48  6  52:12  6  62:55  6  63:49  6 01:03:49
       86 Madonas BJSS/OK Arona                     10:58  7  08:43  8  02:35  3  12:44  7  01:57  5  07:36  6  03:15  5  04:24  6  10:43  7  00:54  3
                                                    07:04     06:24     00:14     10:51     00:24     03:51     02:25     01:54     03:12     00:05   
     Rinalds Sola               DQ       ??:??:??                                                                                                      DQ
       67                                                                                                                                             
                                                                                                                                                      
     Helmuts Vītols             DQ       12:15:00   24:03  9  31:49  8  34:17  8  37:26  8  50:41  8                                                   DQ
       88 Pļaviņas_Jaujas                           24:03  9  07:46  7  02:28  2  03:09  5  13:15  8                      05:40  7  07:09  4          
                                                    20:09     05:27     00:07     01:16     11:42                         03:10    -00:22             
     Andis Daugavietis          DQ       12:17:00   05:20  5  10:32  5  14:31  5  27:40  6  30:04  6                                                   DQ
       89 Pļaviņas_Jaujas                           05:20  5  05:12  5  03:59  8  13:09  8  02:24  7                      08:21  8  07:17  5          
                                                    01:26     02:53     01:38     11:16     00:51                         05:51    -00:14             
     Edijs Zeipe                DQ       12:03:00   13:24  8  48:59  9  57:40  9                                                                       DQ
       82 Pļaviņas_Jaujas                           13:24  8  35:35  9  08:41  9                                          13:39  9                    
                                                    09:30     33:16     06:20                                             11:09                       
  Labākais laiks:                                         02:20     02:19     02:21     01:47     01:33     03:45     00:47     02:30     04:39     00:49   00:22:50

S16 Distance (5): 12 KP 3.58 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 32)   2.( 51)   3.( 52)   4.( 36)   5.( 53)   6.( 45)   7.( 59)   8.( 46)   9.( 47)  10.( 48)  11.( 49)  12.( 99)  Finišs              
  1. Elīza Ozola                00:35:49 12:03:00   04:51  4  06:27  4  09:30  4  11:45  3  14:04  3  19:22  2  21:51  2  23:24  2  26:46  2  29:07  2  31:29  2  34:41  1  35:49  1 00:35:49
       24 Auseklis IK                               04:51  4  01:36  1  03:03  4  02:15  2  02:19  3  05:18  1  02:29  2  01:33  2  03:22  2  02:21  4  02:22  1  03:12  2  01:08  4
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Agate Šicāne               00:37:39 12:07:00   03:43  2  05:50  2  08:25  2  10:30  2  12:29  1  22:08  3  24:06  3  25:22  3  29:17  3  30:51  3  33:41  3  36:51  2  37:39  2 00:37:39
       26 Sēlijas mežs OSK                          03:43  2  02:07  3  02:35  3  02:05  1  01:59  2  09:39  3  01:58  1  01:16  1  03:55  4  01:34  1  02:50  4  03:10  1  00:48  1
                                                   -01:08     00:31    -00:28    -00:10    -00:20     04:21    -00:31    -00:17     00:33    -00:47     00:28    -00:02    -00:20   
  3. Līva Dāve                  00:42:10 12:05:00   04:16  3  06:18  3  08:50  3  12:28  4  14:23  4  24:43  4  27:13  4  28:56  4  32:20  4  34:29  4  37:12  4  41:10  3  42:10  3 00:42:10
       25 Madonas BJSS/OK Arona                     04:16  3  02:02  2  02:32  2  03:38  4  01:55  1  10:20  4  02:30  3  01:43  4  03:24  3  02:09  2  02:43  3  03:58  3  01:00  3
                                                   -00:35     00:26    -00:31     01:23    -00:24     05:02     00:01     00:10     00:02    -00:12     00:21     00:46    -00:08   
  4. Monika Baduna              00:43:42 12:01:00   03:34  1  05:41  1  08:00  1  10:27  1  12:53  2  18:47  1  21:32  1  23:09  1  26:03  1  28:13  1  30:42  1  42:54  4  43:42  4 00:43:42
       23 Madonas BJSS/OK Arona                     03:34  1  02:07  3  02:19  1  02:27  3  02:26  4  05:54  2  02:45  4  01:37  3  02:54  1  02:10  3  02:29  2  12:12  4  00:48  1
                                                   -01:17     00:31    -00:44     00:12     00:07     00:36     00:16     00:04    -00:28    -00:11     00:07     09:00    -00:20   
  Labākais laiks:                                         03:34     01:36     02:19     02:05     01:55     05:18     01:58     01:16     02:54     01:34     02:22     03:10     00:48   00:30:49

SB Distance (5): 12 KP 3.58 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 32)   2.( 51)   3.( 52)   4.( 36)   5.( 53)   6.( 45)   7.( 59)   8.( 46)   9.( 47)  10.( 48)  11.( 49)  12.( 99)  Finišs              
  1. Ilvija Madsena             00:30:25 12:31:00   03:38  1  05:12  1  07:17  1  09:33  1  11:38  1  16:29  1  18:46  1  20:16  1  23:07  1  25:06  1  27:06  1  29:26  1  30:25  1 00:30:25
       66 Madonas BJSS/OK Arona                     03:38  1  01:34  1  02:05  1  02:16  1  02:05  2  04:51  1  02:17  2  01:30  3  02:51  3  01:59  3  02:00  1  02:20  1  00:59  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Marija Dauškane            00:34:59 12:21:00   04:33  3  06:25  3  08:49  3  11:10  3  13:22  3  18:50  2  21:20  2  22:56  2  25:47  2  28:05  2  30:26  2  33:56  2  34:59  2 00:34:59
       61 Pļaviņas_Jaujas                           04:33  3  01:52  3  02:24  5  02:21  2  02:12  4  05:28  2  02:30  5  01:36  6  02:51  3  02:18  4  02:21  2  03:30  7  01:03  4
                                                    00:55     00:18     00:19     00:05     00:07     00:37     00:13     00:06     00:00     00:19     00:21     01:10     00:04   
  3. Anastasija Muraško         00:37:58 12:17:00   04:58  5  08:02  5  10:44  6  13:09  4  15:19  4  21:26  4  23:43  3  25:16  3  27:58  3  29:47  3  34:00  3  36:58  3  37:58  3 00:37:58
       59 Salas vsk.                                04:58  5  03:04  8  02:42  7  02:25  4  02:10  3  06:07  4  02:17  2  01:33  5  02:42  2  01:49  1  04:13  9  02:58  4  01:00  3
                                                    01:20     01:30     00:37     00:09     00:05     01:16     00:00     00:03    -00:09    -00:10     02:13     00:38     00:01   
  4. Rūta Putniņa               00:38:23 12:15:00   04:09  2  06:02  2  08:18  2  10:58  2  13:01  2  23:20  5  25:25  5  26:47  5  29:24  4  31:13  4  34:39  4  37:26  4  38:23  4 00:38:23
       58 Mežmalas/Madona                           04:09  2  01:53  4  02:16  4  02:40  5  02:03  1  10:19  9  02:05  1  01:22  1  02:37  1  01:49  1  03:26  8  02:47  2  00:57  1
                                                    00:31     00:19     00:11     00:24    -00:02     05:28    -00:12    -00:08    -00:14    -00:10     01:26     00:27    -00:02   
  5. Ilana Golubova             00:39:02 12:23:00   04:51  4  08:23  6  10:38  5  13:23  5  15:41  5  21:18  3  24:28  4  25:57  4  29:49  5  32:15  5  35:08  5  37:57  5  39:02  5 00:39:02
       62 Sala                                      04:51  4  03:32 10  02:15  3  02:45  6  02:18  5  05:37  3  03:10  9  01:29  2  03:52 10  02:26  8  02:53  4  02:49  3  01:05  5
                                                    01:13     01:58     00:10     00:29     00:13     00:46     00:53    -00:01     01:01     00:27     00:53     00:29     00:06   
  6. Irēna Brālīte              00:40:13 13:47:00   07:02  9  09:17  9  11:25  7  13:48  6  16:22  6  23:51  6  26:08  6  27:39  6  30:48  6  33:09  6  35:57  6  39:01  6  40:13  6 00:40:13
      179 Sēlijas mežs OSK                          07:02  9  02:15  6  02:08  2  02:23  3  02:34  6  07:29  6  02:17  2  01:31  4  03:09  5  02:21  6  02:48  3  03:04  6  01:12  7
                                                    03:24     00:41     00:03     00:07     00:29     02:38     00:00     00:01     00:18     00:22     00:48     00:44     00:13   
  7. Ieva Dauškane              00:44:02 12:11:00   06:33  8  09:11  8  12:52  8  15:49  7  18:55  7  25:14  7  28:09  7  30:03  7  33:13  7  35:45  7  39:00  7  42:49  7  44:02  7 00:44:02
       56 Pļaviņas_Jaujas                           06:33  8  02:38  7  03:41  9  02:57  7  03:06  9  06:19  5  02:55  8  01:54  7  03:10  6  02:32 10  03:15  6  03:49  8  01:13  8
                                                    02:55     01:04     01:36     00:41     01:01     01:28     00:38     00:24     00:19     00:33     01:15     01:29     00:14   
  8. Samanta Martuženoka        00:46:21 12:09:00   06:03  7  09:08  7  12:52  8  16:00  8  19:08  8  27:18  8  30:06  8  32:07  8  35:31  8  37:51  8  42:11  8  45:14  8  46:21  8 00:46:21
       55 Jēkabpils jaunsardze                      06:03  7  03:05  9  03:44 10  03:08  8  03:08 10  08:10  8  02:48  6  02:01  9  03:24  7  02:20  5  04:20 10  03:03  5  01:07  6
                                                    02:25     01:31     01:39     00:52     01:03     03:19     00:31     00:31     00:33     00:21     02:20     00:43     00:08   
  9. Signe Hokonena             00:52:26 12:25:00   05:26  6  07:38  4  10:37  4  18:45  9  21:39  9  29:19  9  34:18  9  36:58  9  40:29  9  42:59  9  46:06  9  51:00  9  52:26  9 00:52:26
       63 Auseklis IK                               05:26  6  02:12  5  02:59  8  08:08 10  02:54  8  07:40  7  04:59 10  02:40 10  03:31  8  02:30  9  03:07  5  04:54 10  01:26 10
                                                    01:48     00:38     00:54     05:52     00:49     02:49     02:42     01:10     00:40     00:31     01:07     02:34     00:27   
 10. Inga Grikpede              00:58:45 12:19:00   08:46 10  14:54 10  17:25 10  23:54 10  26:34 10  38:15 10  41:07 10  43:04 10  46:41 10  49:06 10  52:29 10  57:22 10  58:45 10 00:58:45
       60 Sēlijas mežs OSK                          08:46 10  06:08 11  02:31  6  06:29  9  02:40  7  11:41 10  02:52  7  01:57  8  03:37  9  02:25  7  03:23  7  04:53  9  01:23  9
                                                    05:08     04:34     00:26     04:13     00:35     06:50     00:35     00:27     00:46     00:26     01:23     02:33     00:24   
     Ilona Sadovenko            DQ       12:13:00   27:45 11  29:35 11                                                                                                               DQ
       57 Jekabpils                                 27:45 11  01:50  2                                                                                                              
                                                    24:07     00:16                                                                                                                 
  Labākais laiks:                                         03:38     01:34     02:05     02:16     02:03     04:51     02:05     01:22     02:37     01:49     02:00     02:20     00:57   00:29:37

V16 Distance (6): 13 KP 4.6 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 44)   2.( 58)   3.( 51)   4.( 36)   5.( 53)   6.( 54)   7.( 40)   8.( 41)   9.( 46)  10.( 47)  11.( 48)  12.( 43)  13.( 99)  Finišs              
  1. Renārs Lucijanovs          00:40:16 12:06:00   01:29  1  05:03  1  06:37  1  09:34  1  11:24  1  16:02  1  19:58  1  25:00  1  27:32  1  30:02  1  31:49  1  33:53  1  39:18  1  40:16  1 00:40:16
       94 Sēlijas mežs OSK                          01:29  1  03:34  1  01:34  1  02:57  1  01:50  1  04:38  1  03:56  1  05:02  1  02:32  1  02:30  1  01:47  2  02:04  1  05:25  1  00:58  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Mārtiņš Frīdis Lūks        01:04:36 12:02:00   01:51  2  22:16  3  24:03  3  27:33  3  29:49  3  35:10  3  39:38  3  47:57  3  50:39  3  54:08  3  55:52  3  58:07  2  63:47  2  64:36  2 01:04:36
       92 Sēlijas mežs OSK                          01:51  2  20:25  3  01:47  2  03:30  2  02:16  3  05:21  2  04:28  2  08:19  2  02:42  2  03:29  2  01:44  1  02:15  2  05:40  2  00:49  1
                                                    00:22     16:51     00:13     00:33     00:26     00:43     00:32     03:17     00:10     00:59    -00:03     00:11     00:15    -00:09   
  3. Andrejs Valdbergs          01:13:31 12:04:00   01:52  3  09:05  2  12:07  2  17:25  2  19:25  2  29:23  2  35:10  2  43:46  2  48:17  2  52:18  2  55:45  2  59:35  3  72:32  3  73:31  3 01:13:31
       93 Madonas BJSS/OK Arona                     01:52  3  07:13  2  03:02  3  05:18  3  02:00  2  09:58  3  05:47  3  08:36  3  04:31  3  04:01  3  03:27  3  03:50  3  12:57  3  00:59  3
                                                    00:23     03:39     01:28     02:21     00:10     05:20     01:51     03:34     01:59     01:31     01:40     01:46     07:32     00:01   
     Rinalds Druviņš            DQ       14:07:00                                                                                                                                              DQ
      164 Livelo                                                                                                                                                                              
                                                                                                                                                                                              
  Labākais laiks:                                         01:29     03:34     01:34     02:57     01:50     04:38     03:56     05:02     02:32     02:30     01:44     02:04     05:25     00:49   00:40:04

VB Distance (6): 13 KP 4.6 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 44)   2.( 58)   3.( 51)   4.( 36)   5.( 53)   6.( 54)   7.( 40)   8.( 41)   9.( 46)  10.( 47)  11.( 48)  12.( 43)  13.( 99)  Finišs              
  1. Aivars Meldrājs            00:36:03 12:20:00   01:35  1  04:00  1  05:30  1  08:20  1  09:57  1  13:41  1  16:53  1  20:47  1  23:21  1  25:28  1  27:02  1  29:01  1  35:02  1  36:03  1 00:36:03
      160 Krustpils                                 01:35  1  02:25  1  01:30  1  02:50  1  01:37  1  03:44  1  03:12  1  03:54  1  02:34  1  02:07  1  01:34  1  01:59  2  06:01  5  01:01  6
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Mihails Konovalovs         00:45:53 12:16:00   01:41  2  05:47  2  07:55  2  11:01  2  13:13  2  17:04  2  22:03  2  27:50  2  30:25  2  32:53  2  34:54  2  36:49  2  45:00  2  45:53  2 00:45:53
      158 Stiga OK                                  01:41  2  04:06  2  02:08  5  03:06  2  02:12  4  03:51  2  04:59  4  05:47  5  02:35  3  02:28  2  02:01  5  01:55  1  08:11  7  00:53  2
                                                    00:06     01:41     00:38     00:16     00:35     00:07     01:47     01:53     00:01     00:21     00:27    -00:04     02:10    -00:08   
  3. Dainis Briģis              00:52:40 12:14:00   01:54  4  06:45  3  08:22  3  11:46  3  13:36  3  20:28  3  31:16  4  36:01  3  38:35  3  42:10  3  43:55  3  46:05  3  51:49  3  52:40  3 00:52:40
      157 Koknese                                   01:54  4  04:51  3  01:37  3  03:24  3  01:50  2  06:52  7  10:48  6  04:45  2  02:34  1  03:35  5  01:45  2  02:10  3  05:44  4  00:51  1
                                                    00:19     02:26     00:07     00:34     00:13     03:08     07:36     00:51     00:00     01:28     00:11     00:11    -00:17    -00:10   
  4. Igors Mihaļevs             00:54:50 12:12:00   03:09  7  12:23  5  13:59  5  17:39  5  19:40  5  25:09  5  29:41  3  38:03  4  40:51  4  44:10  4  46:00  4  48:11  4  53:51  4  54:50  4 00:54:50
      156 Jēkabpils                                 03:09  7  09:14  5  01:36  2  03:40  5  02:01  3  05:29  5  04:32  3  08:22  6  02:48  4  03:19  4  01:50  3  02:11  4  05:40  3  00:59  4
                                                    01:34     06:49     00:06     00:50     00:24     01:45     01:20     04:28     00:14     01:12     00:16     00:12    -00:21    -00:02   
  5. Juris Ļepeškins            01:00:45 12:22:00   02:03  5  08:54  4  11:06  4  15:26  4  17:48  4  24:06  4  32:46  6  38:32  5  43:07  5  47:35  5  49:34  5  52:10  5  59:49  5  60:45  5 01:00:45
      161 Madonas BJSS/OK Arona                     02:03  5  06:51  4  02:12  6  04:20  6  02:22  5  06:18  6  08:40  5  05:46  4  04:35  7  04:28  6  01:59  4  02:36  5  07:39  6  00:56  3
                                                    00:28     04:26     00:42     01:30     00:45     02:34     05:28     01:52     02:01     02:21     00:25     00:37     01:38    -00:05   
  6. Aigars Krasovskis          01:01:58 12:24:00   01:45  3  14:06  6  16:04  6  19:40  6  23:02  6  28:27  6  32:18  5  43:48  6  46:50  6  49:58  6  52:04  6  55:29  6  60:54  6  61:58  6 01:01:58
      162 Sala                                      01:45  3  12:21  6  01:58  4  03:36  4  03:22  7  05:25  4  03:51  2  11:30  7  03:02  5  03:08  3  02:06  6  03:25  7  05:25  1  01:04  7
                                                    00:10     09:56     00:28     00:46     01:45     01:41     00:39     07:36     00:28     01:01     00:32     01:26    -00:36     00:03   
  7. Rūdis Lapiņš               01:12:15 12:18:00   02:09  6  15:19  7  17:37  7  24:33  7  26:59  7  32:14  7  45:48  7  50:35  7  55:02  7  60:01  7  62:40  7  65:40  7  71:16  7  72:15  7 01:12:15
      159 Salas vsk.                                02:09  6  13:10  7  02:18  7  06:56  7  02:26  6  05:15  3  13:34  7  04:47  3  04:27  6  04:59  7  02:39  7  03:00  6  05:36  2  00:59  4
                                                    00:34     10:45     00:48     04:06     00:49     01:31     10:22     00:53     01:53     02:52     01:05     01:01    -00:25    -00:02   
     Igors Mihaļevs             DQ       12:12:00                                                                                                                                              DQ
      156 Jēkabpils                                                                                                                                                                           
                                                                                                                                                                                              
  Labākais laiks:                                         01:35     02:25     01:30     02:50     01:37     03:44     03:12     03:54     02:34     02:07     01:34     01:55     05:25     00:51   00:35:13

S40 Distance (7): 13 KP 4,47 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 50)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 35)   5.( 52)   6.( 36)   7.( 53)   8.( 38)   9.( 40)  10.( 54)  11.( 57)  12.( 43)  13.( 99)  Finišs              
  1. Dace Ikšele                00:47:15 12:30:00   02:54  2  04:21  3  11:35  2  16:34  2  23:06  1  25:13  1  27:03  1  29:40  1  31:34  1  34:54  1  38:28  1  41:31  1  46:13  1  47:15  1 00:47:15
       32 Azimuts OK-Sm BJSS                        02:54  2  01:27  3  07:14  2  04:59  2  06:32  2  02:07  3  01:50  2  02:37  2  01:54  3  03:20  2  03:34  2  03:03  2  04:42  1  01:02  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Gundega Jurāne             00:53:23 12:28:00   02:55  3  04:12  2  12:09  3  19:11  3  25:09  2  27:31  2  29:20  2  31:56  2  33:32  2  36:44  2  41:48  2  45:06  2  52:14  2  53:23  2 00:53:23
       31 Sēlijas mežs OSK                          02:55  3  01:17  2  07:57  3  07:02  3  05:58  1  02:22  4  01:49  1  02:36  1  01:36  1  03:12  1  05:04  3  03:18  3  07:08  3  01:09  4
                                                    00:01    -00:10     00:43     02:03    -00:34     00:15    -00:01    -00:01    -00:18    -00:08     01:30     00:15     02:26     00:07   
  3. Ļubova Pavļukova           01:00:09 12:22:00   02:34  1  03:45  1  10:27  1  14:49  1  25:42  3  27:31  2  29:34  3  32:16  3  34:38  3  43:18  4  46:29  3  49:11  3  59:05  3  60:09  3 01:00:09
       28 Stiga OK                                  02:34  1  01:11  1  06:42  1  04:22  1  10:53  4  01:49  1  02:03  3  02:42  3  02:22  4  08:40  4  03:11  1  02:42  1  09:54  4  01:04  3
                                                   -00:20    -00:16    -00:32    -00:37     04:21    -00:18     00:13     00:05     00:28     05:20    -00:23    -00:21     05:12     00:02   
  4. Ruta Šķipare               01:00:12 12:24:00   03:14  4  05:09  4  13:09  4  23:06  4  29:57  4  32:02  4  34:13  4  37:32  4  39:20  4  43:02  3  48:44  4  53:21  4  59:21  4  60:12  4 01:00:12
       29 Čiekuri                                   03:14  4  01:55  4  08:00  4  09:57  4  06:51  3  02:05  2  02:11  4  03:19  4  01:48  2  03:42  3  05:42  4  04:37  4  06:00  2  00:51  1
                                                    00:20     00:28     00:46     04:58     00:19    -00:02     00:21     00:42    -00:06     00:22     02:08     01:34     01:18    -00:11   
  Labākais laiks:                                         02:34     01:11     06:42     04:22     05:58     01:49     01:49     02:36     01:36     03:12     03:11     02:42     04:42     00:51   00:43:15

V50 Distance (7): 13 KP 4,47 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 50)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 35)   5.( 52)   6.( 36)   7.( 53)   8.( 38)   9.( 40)  10.( 54)  11.( 57)  12.( 43)  13.( 99)  Finišs              
  1. Valdis Kokorišs            00:39:43 12:16:00   02:13  2  03:17  2  08:54  1  13:16  1  18:27  1  20:20  1  22:06  1  24:27  1  26:08  1  28:52  1  32:04  1  34:38  1  38:38  1  39:43  1 00:39:43
      117 Mona OK                                   02:13  2  01:04  2  05:37  1  04:22  1  05:11  2  01:53  2  01:46  3  02:21  2  01:41  3  02:44  3  03:12  3  02:34  1  04:00  2  01:05  5
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Sergejs Mihaļevs           00:46:01 12:10:00   08:16  9  09:21  9  14:59  5  19:27  3  24:33  3  26:28  3  28:10  3  30:41  3  32:17  2  35:00  2  38:11  2  40:47  2  44:45  2  46:01  2 00:46:01
      114 Jēkabpils                                 08:16  9  01:05  3  05:38  2  04:28  2  05:06  1  01:55  3  01:42  2  02:31  3  01:36  1  02:43  2  03:11  2  02:36  2  03:58  1  01:16  9
                                                    06:03     00:01     00:01     00:06    -00:05     00:02    -00:04     00:10    -00:05    -00:01    -00:01     00:02    -00:02     00:11   
  3. Jānis Putniņš              00:46:27 12:04:00   02:12  1  03:14  1  13:18  3  17:48  2  24:19  2  26:10  2  27:47  2  30:04  2  33:03  3  35:40  3  38:25  3  41:34  3  45:37  3  46:27  3 00:46:27
      111 Mežmalas/Madona                           02:12  1  01:02  1  10:04  5  04:30  3  06:31  4  01:51  1  01:37  1  02:17  1  02:59  7  02:37  1  02:45  1  03:09  3  04:03  3  00:50  1
                                                   -00:01    -00:02     04:27     00:08     01:20    -00:02    -00:09    -00:04     01:18    -00:07    -00:27     00:35     00:03    -00:15   
  4. Igors Jamčuks              00:57:16 12:20:00   03:36  7  04:41  5  10:32  2  21:32  5  29:30  6  32:06  5  34:05  5  37:01  5  38:37  4  41:58  4  45:36  4  48:52  4  56:07  4  57:16  4 00:57:16
      174 Indv.                                     03:36  7  01:05  3  05:51  3  11:00  8  07:58  8  02:36  6  01:59  5  02:56  4  01:36  1  03:21  4  03:38  4  03:16  4  07:15  8  01:09  8
                                                    01:23     00:01     00:14     06:38     02:47     00:43     00:13     00:35    -00:05     00:37     00:26     00:42     03:15     00:04   
  5. Andris Bērziņš             00:57:53 12:08:00   02:47  4  04:12  4  17:37  6  23:40  6  29:09  5  31:12  4  33:08  4  36:15  4  39:31  5  43:16  5  48:20  5  52:15  5  56:46  5  57:53  5 00:57:53
      113 Pļaviņas_Jaujas                           02:47  4  01:25  5  13:25  6  06:03  4  05:29  3  02:03  4  01:56  4  03:07  5  03:16  8  03:45  6  05:04  6  03:55  6  04:31  4  01:07  6
                                                    00:34     00:21     07:48     01:41     00:18     00:10     00:10     00:46     01:35     01:01     01:52     01:21     00:31     00:02   
  6. Valdis  Groza              00:59:50 12:02:00   03:11  6  05:04  7  13:28  4  20:59  4  28:38  4  32:38  6  34:57  6  38:18  6  40:19  6  43:47  6  49:15  6  52:36  6  58:53  6  59:50  6 00:59:50
      110 Lubāna                                    03:11  6  01:53  8  08:24  4  07:31  6  07:39  7  04:00  9  02:19  6  03:21  7  02:01  5  03:28  5  05:28  7  03:21  5  06:17  7  00:57  3
                                                    00:58     00:49     02:47     03:09     02:28     02:07     00:33     01:00     00:20     00:44     02:16     00:47     02:17    -00:08   
  7. Normunds Pastars           01:10:18 12:06:00   03:06  5  04:47  6  22:34  8  28:50  7  35:27  7  38:13  7  40:33  7  43:43  7  49:28  7  54:14  7  59:51  7  64:05  7  69:20  7  70:18  7 01:10:18
      112 Jaunsargi                                 03:06  5  01:41  7  17:47  8  06:16  5  06:37  5  02:46  8  02:20  7  03:10  6  05:45  9  04:46  7  05:37  9  04:14  7  05:15  6  00:58  4
                                                    00:53     00:37     12:10     01:54     01:26     00:53     00:34     00:49     04:04     02:02     02:25     01:40     01:15    -00:07   
  8. Jānis Auziņš               01:30:01 12:18:00   05:43  8  07:36  8  21:57  7  29:31  8  42:27  8  45:04  8  47:54  8  56:31  8  58:59  8  69:20  8  74:55  8  80:22  8  88:53  8  90:01  8 01:30:01
      118 Pļaviņas_Jaujas                           05:43  8  01:53  8  14:21  7  07:34  7  12:56  9  02:37  7  02:50  9  08:37  9  02:28  6  10:21  9  05:35  8  05:27  8  08:31  9  01:08  7
                                                    03:30     00:49     08:44     03:12     07:45     00:44     01:04     06:16     00:47     07:37     02:23     02:53     04:31     00:03   
  9. Ilmārs Lucijanovs          01:40:38 12:14:00   02:14  3  03:48  3  46:10  9  59:43  9  67:19  9  69:30  9  71:51  9  76:19  9  78:12  9  83:55  9  88:37  9  95:15  9  99:47  9 100:38  9 01:40:38
      116 Sēlijas mežs OSK                          02:14  3  01:34  6  42:22  9  13:33  9  07:36  6  02:11  5  02:21  8  04:28  8  01:53  4  05:43  8  04:42  5  06:38  9  04:32  5  00:51  2
                                                    00:01     00:30     36:45     09:11     02:25     00:18     00:35     02:07     00:12     02:59     01:30     04:04     00:32    -00:14   
  Labākais laiks:                                         02:12     01:02     05:37     04:22     05:06     01:51     01:37     02:17     01:36     02:37     02:45     02:34     03:58     00:50   00:38:24

S50 Distance (8): 11 KP 3.24 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 58)   2.( 52)   3.( 53)   4.( 38)   5.( 40)   6.( 59)   7.( 42)   8.( 43)   9.( 57)  10.( 54)  11.( 99)  Finišs              
  1. Māra Putniņa               00:40:21 12:13:00   04:59  1  08:50  2  13:27  2  17:20  1  19:21  2  22:27  1  25:55  1  29:07  1  32:30  1  36:03  1  39:14  1  40:21  1 00:40:21
       39 Mežmalas/Madona                           04:59  1  03:51  3  04:37  4  03:53  1  02:01  3  03:06  3  03:28  2  03:12  1  03:23  1  03:33  2  03:11  2  01:07  3
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Baiba Kaļva                00:41:41 12:11:00   07:22  5  10:32  4  14:47  4  19:23  3  21:27  3  24:25  3  27:40  2  30:53  2  34:25  2  37:45  2  40:38  2  41:41  2 00:41:41
       38 Madonas BJSS/OK Arona                     07:22  5  03:10  1  04:15  1  04:36  3  02:04  4  02:58  2  03:15  1  03:13  2  03:32  3  03:20  1  02:53  1  01:03  2
                                                    02:23    -00:41    -00:22     00:43     00:03    -00:08    -00:13     00:01     00:09    -00:13    -00:18    -00:04   
  3. Leontīna Vizule            00:58:23 12:07:00   07:47  6  13:08  6  18:54  6  24:33  5  27:16  5  31:45  5  35:45  3  40:27  3  46:02  3  52:08  3  56:43  3  58:23  3 00:58:23
       36 JVĢ                                       07:47  6  05:21  7  05:46  6  05:39  7  02:43  8  04:29  9  04:00  5  04:42  7  05:35  8  06:06  4  04:35  7  01:40  6
                                                    02:48     01:30     01:09     01:46     00:42     01:23     00:32     01:30     02:12     02:33     01:24     00:33   
  4. Rita Šķipare               00:58:59 12:15:00   05:01  2  08:12  1  12:53  1  17:36  2  19:13  1  23:04  2  39:54  6  45:58  6  50:58  6  54:42  6  58:04  5  58:59  4 00:58:59
       40 Čiekuri                                   05:01  2  03:11  2  04:41  5  04:43  5  01:37  1  03:51  7  16:50  8  06:04  8  05:00  6  03:44  3  03:22  3  00:55  1
                                                    00:02    -00:40     00:04     00:50    -00:24     00:45     13:22     02:52     01:37     00:11     00:11    -00:12   
  5. Aija Zīlmane               00:59:00 12:19:00   12:05  7  16:50  7  23:07  7  27:47  7  30:02  7  33:35  7  38:01  5  42:12  5  47:05  5  53:13  5  57:40  4  59:00  5 00:59:00
       42                                           12:05  7  04:45  5  06:17  8  04:40  4  02:15  5  03:33  5  04:26  7  04:11  6  04:53  5  06:08  5  04:27  6  01:20  4
                                                    07:06     00:54     01:40     00:47     00:14     00:27     00:58     00:59     01:30     02:35     01:16     00:13   
  6. Spodra Švarca              01:00:44 12:05:00   06:18  4  11:25  5  17:19  5  27:38  6  29:37  6  33:31  6  37:21  4  41:14  4  46:38  4  52:54  4  59:12  6  60:44  6 01:00:44
       35 Madonas BJSS/OK Arona                     06:18  4  05:07  6  05:54  7  10:19  9  01:59  2  03:54  8  03:50  4  03:53  3  05:24  7  06:16  6  06:18  8  01:32  5
                                                    01:19     01:16     01:17     06:26    -00:02     00:48     00:22     00:41     02:01     02:43     03:07     00:25   
     Dace Saulīte               DQ       12:01:00   05:52  3  10:03  3  14:37  3  21:52  4  24:07  4  27:02  4                                                             DQ
       33 Madonas BJSS/OK Arona                     05:52  3  04:11  4  04:34  3  07:15  8  02:15  5  02:55  1                      11:58  9  09:47  9  06:29  9          
                                                    00:53     00:20    -00:03     03:22     00:14    -00:11                         08:35     06:14     03:18             
     Eugeņija Rudzīte           DQ       12:03:00                                                                                                                          DQ
       34 Madonas BJSS/OK Arona                                         04:26  2  04:32  2  02:24  7  03:20  4  03:38  3  03:53  3  03:23  1  09:42  8  03:52  4          
                                                                       -00:11     00:39     00:23     00:14     00:10     00:41     00:00     06:09     00:41             
     Sandra Prūse               DQ       12:17:00                                                                                                                          DQ
       41 Indv.                                                         09:11  9  05:17  6  03:55  9  03:39  6  04:11  6  04:10  5  04:29  4  06:39  7  04:18  5          
                                                                        04:34     01:24     01:54     00:33     00:43     00:58     01:06     03:06     01:07             
  Labākais laiks:                                         04:59     03:10     04:15     03:53     01:37     02:55     03:15     03:12     03:23     03:20     02:53     00:55   00:37:47

V60 Distance (8): 11 KP 3.24 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 58)   2.( 52)   3.( 53)   4.( 38)   5.( 40)   6.( 59)   7.( 42)   8.( 43)   9.( 57)  10.( 54)  11.( 99)  Finišs              
  1. Jānis Turks                00:30:37 12:41:00   03:53  2  06:30  1  09:59  1  13:23  2  15:29  1  17:47  1  19:52  1  21:54  1  24:42  1  27:25  1  29:53  1  30:37  1 00:30:37
      125 Taka TOK                                  03:53  2  02:37  2  03:29  3  03:24  3  02:06  6  02:18  2  02:05  2  02:02  1  02:48  3  02:43  2  02:28  1  00:44  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Andris Rudzītis            00:34:56 12:39:00   05:56  7  08:48  6  12:26  3  15:35  3  17:24  2  19:44  2  22:19  2  24:58  2  27:55  2  31:10  2  34:01  2  34:56  2 00:34:56
      124 Madonas BJSS/OK Arona                     05:56  7  02:52  3  03:38  4  03:09  2  01:49  4  02:20  3  02:35  5  02:39  4  02:57  5  03:15  4  02:51  3  00:55  3
                                                    02:03     00:15     00:09    -00:15    -00:17     00:02     00:30     00:37     00:09     00:32     00:23     00:11   
  3. Aivars Druvenieks          00:36:46 12:43:00   07:54 10  11:56  9  14:58  7  18:25  5  19:52  4  22:02  3  24:34  3  27:24  3  29:53  3  32:42  3  35:47  3  36:46  3 00:36:46
      126 Sēlijas mežs OSK                          07:54 10  04:02  7  03:02  1  03:27  4  01:27  1  02:10  1  02:32  4  02:50  5  02:29  1  02:49  3  03:05  4  00:59  4
                                                    04:01     01:25    -00:27     00:03    -00:39    -00:08     00:27     00:48    -00:19     00:06     00:37     00:15   
  4. Jānis Biezais              00:36:50 12:35:00   04:42  4  07:18  4  10:40  2  13:03  1  20:48  6  23:45  5  25:48  4  27:52  4  30:40  4  33:22  4  35:56  4  36:50  4 00:36:50
      122 Azimuts OK-Sm BJSS                        04:42  4  02:36  1  03:22  2  02:23  1  07:45 10  02:57  5  02:03  1  02:04  2  02:48  3  02:42  1  02:34  2  00:54  2
                                                    00:49    -00:01    -00:07    -01:01     05:39     00:39    -00:02     00:02     00:00    -00:01     00:06     00:10   
  5. Zigmunds Daščors           00:40:22 12:29:00   03:22  1  06:35  2  13:43  6  17:41  4  19:40  3  23:30  4  26:32  5  28:59  5  31:29  5  35:17  5  39:19  5  40:22  5 00:40:22
      119 Sēlijas mežs OSK                          03:22  1  03:13  6  07:08  9  03:58  5  01:59  5  03:50  7  03:02  6  02:27  3  02:30  2  03:48  5  04:02  6  01:03  6
                                                   -00:31     00:36     03:39     00:34    -00:07     01:32     00:57     00:25    -00:18     01:05     01:34     00:19   
  6. Ilmārs Bērziņš             00:43:38 12:37:00   05:33  6  08:45  5  12:28  4  20:17  7  21:48  7  24:34  6  27:05  6  30:34  6  34:30  6  39:26  6  42:36  6  43:38  6 00:43:38
      123 Mežmalas/Madona                           05:33  6  03:12  5  03:43  5  07:49  9  01:31  2  02:46  4  02:31  3  03:29  7  03:56  7  04:56  6  03:10  5  01:02  5
                                                    01:40     00:35     00:14     04:25    -00:35     00:28     00:26     01:27     01:08     02:13     00:42     00:18   
  7. Rihards Barkovskis         00:47:22 12:49:00   04:05  3  07:13  3  13:40  5  18:38  6  20:23  5  25:09  7  28:52  7  32:13  7  35:52  7  41:14  7  46:12  7  47:22  7 00:47:22
      129 Sēlijas mežs OSK                          04:05  3  03:08  4  06:27  8  04:58  6  01:45  3  04:46  8  03:43  8  03:21  6  03:39  6  05:22  9  04:58  7  01:10  7
                                                    00:12     00:31     02:58     01:34    -00:21     02:28     01:38     01:19     00:51     02:39     02:30     00:26   
  8. Verners Tučs               00:59:21 12:31:00   06:56  9  11:26  8  17:14  8  26:27  8  31:27  9  34:52  8  38:22  8  42:28  8  47:14  8  52:26  8  57:53  8  59:21  8 00:59:21
      120 Indv.                                     06:56  9  04:30  9  05:48  7  09:13 10  05:00  9  03:25  6  03:30  7  04:06  9  04:46  8  05:12  8  05:27  8  01:28  9
                                                    03:03     01:53     02:19     05:49     02:54     01:07     01:25     02:04     01:58     02:29     02:59     00:44   
  9. Jānis Kudiņš               01:10:15 12:33:00   04:51  5  08:55  7  27:22 10  32:45 10  36:19 10  41:05 10  46:13 10  50:11  9  57:07  9  62:14  9  68:35  9  70:15  9 01:10:15
      121 Indv.                                     04:51  5  04:04  8  18:27 10  05:23  7  03:34  8  04:46  8  05:08 10  03:58  8  06:56  9  05:07  7  06:21 10  01:40 10
                                                    00:58     01:27     14:58     01:59     01:28     02:28     03:03     01:56     04:08     02:24     03:53     00:56   
 10. Vladimirs Konstantinovs    01:10:55 12:47:00   06:01  8  16:58 10  21:56  9  27:35  9  30:07  8  36:51  9  41:10  9  51:05 10  58:24 10  63:46 10  69:36 10  70:55 10 01:10:55
      128 Sala                                      06:01  8  10:57 10  04:58  6  05:39  8  02:32  7  06:44 10  04:19  9  09:55 10  07:19 10  05:22  9  05:50  9  01:19  8
                                                    02:08     08:20     01:29     02:15     00:26     04:26     02:14     07:53     04:31     02:39     03:22     00:35   
  Labākais laiks:                                         03:22     02:36     03:02     02:23     01:27     02:10     02:03     02:02     02:29     02:42     02:28     00:44   00:27:28

V70 Distance (8): 11 KP 3.24 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 58)   2.( 52)   3.( 53)   4.( 38)   5.( 40)   6.( 59)   7.( 42)   8.( 43)   9.( 57)  10.( 54)  11.( 99)  Finišs              
  1. Imants Meldrājs            00:39:23 12:25:00   04:57  1  08:33  1  13:14  1  16:29  1  18:36  1  21:17  1  24:25  1  28:00  1  31:02  1  35:34  1  38:26  1  39:23  1 00:39:23
      132 Sēlijas mežs OSK                          04:57  1  03:36  1  04:41  3  03:15  1  02:07  1  02:41  1  03:08  1  03:35  3  03:02  1  04:32  3  02:52  1  00:57  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Juris Zvirgzds             00:47:15 12:23:00   05:16  2  09:53  2  14:14  2  17:45  2  20:08  2  23:23  2  26:54  2  30:20  2  37:08  2  41:19  2  45:44  2  47:15  2 00:47:15
      131 Seniors                                   05:16  2  04:37  3  04:21  1  03:31  2  02:23  3  03:15  3  03:31  3  03:26  1  06:48  2  04:11  1  04:25  2  01:31  2
                                                    00:19     01:01    -00:20     00:16     00:16     00:34     00:23    -00:09     03:46    -00:21     01:33     00:34   
  3. Jānis Kalniņš              00:50:05 12:21:00   07:21  3  11:55  3  16:19  3  20:00  3  22:18  3  25:30  3  28:59  3  32:26  3  39:16  3  43:28  3  48:17  3  50:05  3 00:50:05
      130 Sēlijas mežs OSK                          07:21  3  04:34  2  04:24  2  03:41  3  02:18  2  03:12  2  03:29  2  03:27  2  06:50  3  04:12  2  04:49  3  01:48  3
                                                    02:24     00:58    -00:17     00:26     00:11     00:31     00:21    -00:08     03:48    -00:20     01:57     00:51   
  Labākais laiks:                                         04:57     03:36     04:21     03:15     02:07     02:41     03:08     03:26     03:02     04:11     02:52     00:57   00:38:33

S60 Distance (9): 9 KP 2,41 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 31)   2.( 50)   3.( 32)   4.( 51)   5.( 52)   6.( 53)   7.( 45)   8.( 54)   9.( 99)  Finišs              
  1. Dace Staģīte               00:29:38 12:47:00   02:47  2  04:52  1  06:57  1  09:21  1  12:34  1  16:56  1  22:44  1  25:09  1  28:24  1  29:38  1 00:29:38
       47 Sēlijas mežs OSK                          02:47  2  02:05  1  02:05  3  02:24  3  03:13  2  04:22  1  05:48  1  02:25  1  03:15  2  01:14  3
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Vija Druveniece            00:45:37 12:45:00   04:07  3  06:27  2  08:08  2  10:01  2  14:36  2  19:13  2  26:08  2  41:05  2  44:29  2  45:37  2 00:45:37
       46 Sēlijas mežs OSK                          04:07  3  02:20  2  01:41  1  01:53  1  04:35  3  04:37  2  06:55  3  14:57  2  03:24  3  01:08  2
                                                    01:20     00:15    -00:24    -00:31     01:22     00:15     01:07     12:32     00:09    -00:06   
  3. Aira Bērziņa               00:47:34 12:43:00   02:33  1  10:13  3  12:03  3  13:57  3  16:27  3  21:04  3  27:49  3  43:28  3  46:27  3  47:34  3 00:47:34
       45 Madonas BJSS/OK Arona                     02:33  1  07:40  3  01:50  2  01:54  2  02:30  1  04:37  2  06:45  2  15:39  3  02:59  1  01:07  1
                                                   -00:14     05:35    -00:15    -00:30    -00:43     00:15     00:57     13:14    -00:16    -00:07   
  Labākais laiks:                                         02:33     02:05     01:41     01:53     02:30     04:22     05:48     02:25     02:59     01:07   00:27:23

VE Distance (12): 20 KP 13,04 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 60)   2.( 51)   3.( 62)   4.( 63)   5.( 64)   6.( 65)   7.( 66)   8.( 67)   9.( 68)  10.( 69)  11.( 70)  12.( 71)  13.( 72)  14.( 73)  15.( 78)  16.( 74)  17.( 75)  18.( 76)  19.( 45)  20.(100)  Finišs              
  1. Edgars Krūmiņš             01:01:01 14:08:00   05:00  1  08:29  1  11:49  1  17:02  1  23:51  1  26:04  1  29:52  1  31:09  1  35:22  1  36:19  1  38:14  1  39:09  1  41:16  1  42:46  1  44:02  1  47:51  1  55:12  1  56:49  1  58:25  1  60:25  1  61:01  1 01:01:01
      166 Alūksne-Ape OK                            05:00  1  03:29  1  03:20  1  05:13  1  06:49  1  02:13  1  03:48  1  01:17  1  04:13  1  00:57  1  01:55  1  00:55  1  02:07  1  01:30  1  01:16  1  03:49  1  07:21  1  01:37  1  01:36  1  02:00  1  00:36  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Labākais laiks:                                         05:00     03:29     03:20     05:13     06:49     02:13     03:48     01:17     04:13     00:57     01:55     00:55     02:07     01:30     01:16     03:49     07:21     01:37     01:36     02:00     00:36   01:01:01

#1 Distance (VA): 16 KP 6.2 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 31)   2.( 58)   3.( 32)   4.( 33)   5.( 34)   6.( 35)   7.( 36)   8.( 37)   9.( 38)  10.( 40)  11.( 41)  12.( 55)  13.( 56)  14.( 42)  15.( 43)  16.( 99)  Finišs              
  1. Alvis Reinsons             00:40:38 12:33:00   01:25  5  02:34  2  03:27  2  07:19  1  09:35  1  12:14  1  16:03  1  19:57  1  22:07  1  23:08  1  26:53  1  29:26  1  31:14  1  35:27  1  37:02  1  39:59  1  40:38  1 00:40:38
      150 Koknese                                   01:25  5  01:09  2  00:53  1  03:52  1  02:16  1  02:39  1  03:49  1  03:54  1  02:10  2  01:01  1  03:45  2  02:33  2  01:48  2  04:13  2  01:35  2  02:57  3  00:39  4
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Ingus Znotiņš              00:44:40 12:29:00   01:34  6  03:05  5  04:03  3  08:59  3  11:45  2  14:40  2  19:19  2  23:35  2  26:01  2  27:11  2  31:00  2  33:29  2  35:16  2  39:32  2  41:06  2  44:02  2  44:40  2 00:44:40
      148 Sēlijas mežs OSK                          01:34  6  01:31  8  00:58  3  04:56  4  02:46  5  02:55  2  04:39  2  04:16  2  02:26  3  01:10  4  03:49  3  02:29  1  01:47  1  04:16  3  01:34  1  02:56  2  00:38  3
                                                    00:09     00:22     00:05     01:04     00:30     00:16     00:50     00:22     00:16     00:09     00:04    -00:04    -00:01     00:03    -00:01    -00:01    -00:01   
  3. Jānis Sārs                 00:52:07 12:35:00   01:21  1  02:35  3  05:28 12  09:36  5  12:12  3  15:08  3  20:07  3  25:16  3  28:06  3  29:13  3  33:29  3  36:15  3  38:28  3  45:29  3  47:31  3  51:15  3  52:07  3 00:52:07
      151 KUSA                                      01:21  1  01:14  3  02:53 16  04:08  2  02:36  3  02:56  3  04:59  3  05:09  6  02:50  5  01:07  3  04:16  6  02:46  3  02:13  6  07:01  9  02:02  5  03:44  5  00:52 13
                                                   -00:04     00:05     02:00     00:16     00:20     00:17     01:10     01:15     00:40     00:06     00:31     00:13     00:25     02:48     00:27     00:47     00:13   
  4. Niks Pļaviņš               00:52:32 12:21:00   01:23  2  02:55  4  04:48  7  11:31  7  14:03  7  17:54  7  23:04  6  28:21  6  31:25  5  32:54  5  36:50  5  39:38  5  41:35  4  46:44  4  48:55  4  51:58  4  52:32  4 00:52:32
      144 Madonas BJSS/OK Arona                     01:23  2  01:32  9  01:53 14  06:43  9  02:32  2  03:51 11  05:10  5  05:17  7  03:04  8  01:29  8  03:56  4  02:48  4  01:57  3  05:09  4  02:11  8  03:03  4  00:34  1
                                                   -00:02     00:23     01:00     02:51     00:16     01:12     01:21     01:23     00:54     00:28     00:11     00:15     00:09     00:56     00:36     00:06    -00:05   
  5. Jānis Baunis               00:55:05 12:37:00   01:23  2  02:27  1  03:21  1  07:55  2  13:05  5  16:55  6  25:25  8  32:34  9  34:33  9  35:39  9  40:15  8  43:16  8  45:31  8  49:40  5  51:28  5  54:19  5  55:05  5 00:55:05
      152 Madonas BJSS/OK Arona                     01:23  2  01:04  1  00:54  2  04:34  3  05:10 17  03:50 10  08:30 14  07:09 13  01:59  1  01:06  2  04:36  8  03:01  6  02:15  8  04:09  1  01:48  4  02:51  1  00:46  6
                                                   -00:02    -00:05     00:01     00:42     02:54     01:11     04:41     03:15    -00:11     00:05     00:51     00:28     00:27    -00:04     00:13    -00:06     00:07   
  6. Arvis Zeibots              00:58:37 12:05:00   01:49 10  03:15  8  04:21  5  10:34  6  13:23  6  16:52  5  22:07  4  27:10  4  29:45  4  31:57  4  35:37  4  39:16  4  41:37  5  50:38  7  52:50  6  58:00  6  58:37  6 00:58:37
      136 Madonas BJSS/OK Arona                     01:49 10  01:26  7  01:06  6  06:13  7  02:49  8  03:29  6  05:15  6  05:03  5  02:35  4  02:12 15  03:40  1  03:39 10  02:21  9  09:01 14  02:12  9  05:10 11  00:37  2
                                                    00:24     00:17     00:13     02:21     00:33     00:50     01:26     01:09     00:25     01:11    -00:05     01:06     00:33     04:48     00:37     02:13    -00:02   
  7. Kalvis Kaļva               00:59:29 12:31:00   01:49 10  03:13  7  04:19  4  09:34  4  12:30  4  16:16  4  22:16  5  28:12  5  31:30  6  32:56  6  37:45  6  41:23  6  44:13  6  51:16  8  53:45  7  58:09  7  59:29  7 00:59:29
      149 Madonas BJSS/OK Arona                     01:49 10  01:24  6  01:06  6  05:15  5  02:56  9  03:46  9  06:00  8  05:56 10  03:18 11  01:26  5  04:49 10  03:38  9  02:50 12  07:03 10  02:29 11  04:24  8  01:20 16
                                                    00:24     00:15     00:13     01:23     00:40     01:07     02:11     02:02     01:08     00:25     01:04     01:05     01:02     02:50     00:54     01:27     00:41   
  8. Klāvs Stiprais             00:59:35 12:23:00   01:24  4  04:15 13  05:16 10  12:38  8  15:20  8  18:26  8  24:55  7  30:17  7  33:27  8  34:53  7  39:44  7  42:54  7  45:08  7  50:37  6  53:49  8  58:47  8  59:35  8 00:59:35
      145 Mežmalas/Madona                           01:24  4  02:51 17  01:01  4  07:22 11  02:42  4  03:06  4  06:29  9  05:22  8  03:10  9  01:26  5  04:51 11  03:10  7  02:14  7  05:29  6  03:12 14  04:58  9  00:48  9
                                                   -00:01     01:42     00:08     03:30     00:26     00:27     02:40     01:28     01:00     00:25     01:06     00:37     00:26     01:16     01:37     02:01     00:09   
  9. Mārtiņš Sārs               01:00:36 12:03:00   01:48  9  03:45 12  04:56  8  14:15 13  17:03 10  20:37 10  25:39  9  30:29  8  33:23  7  35:04  8  40:23  9  45:32  9  47:53  9  53:31  9  55:34  9  59:54  9  60:36  9 01:00:36
      135 KUSA                                      01:48  9  01:57 12  01:11  8  09:19 13  02:48  7  03:34  7  05:02  4  04:50  3  02:54  6  01:41 10  05:19 12  05:09 15  02:21  9  05:38  7  02:03  6  04:20  7  00:42  5
                                                    00:23     00:48     00:18     05:27     00:32     00:55     01:13     00:56     00:44     00:40     01:34     02:36     00:33     01:25     00:28     01:23     00:03   
 10. Pēteris Hokonens           01:02:02 12:15:00   01:43  7  03:39  9  05:15  9  12:41  9  16:10  9  19:30  9  26:45 10  32:47 10  35:46 10  39:39 10  44:05 10  47:22 10  49:28 10  54:37 10  57:00 10  61:02 10  62:02 10 01:02:02
      141 Auseklis IK                               01:43  7  01:56 11  01:36 10  07:26 12  03:29 10  03:20  5  07:15 12  06:02 11  02:59  7  03:53 17  04:26  7  03:17  8  02:06  5  05:09  4  02:23 10  04:02  6  01:00 14
                                                    00:18     00:47     00:43     03:34     01:13     00:41     03:26     02:08     00:49     02:52     00:41     00:44     00:18     00:56     00:48     01:05     00:21   
 11. Agris Stūris               01:05:44 12:11:00   02:18 16  03:40 11  04:44  6  14:54 14  19:04 14  24:52 14  30:15 12  36:38 12  39:51 11  43:04 11  47:00 11  49:48 11  51:46 11  57:33 11  59:13 11  64:53 11  65:44 11 01:05:44
      139 Pļaviņas_Jaujas                           02:18 16  01:22  5  01:04  5  10:10 16  04:10 12  05:48 15  05:23  7  06:23 12  03:13 10  03:13 16  03:56  4  02:48  4  01:58  4  05:47  8  01:40  3  05:40 12  00:51 12
                                                    00:53     00:13     00:11     06:18     01:54     03:09     01:34     02:29     01:03     02:12     00:11     00:15     00:10     01:34     00:05     02:43     00:12   
 12. Aivars Lucijanovs          01:16:36 12:09:00   01:50 12  03:06  6  06:05 13  16:13 15  20:53 16  24:28 13  36:49 16  41:41 14  45:20 14  47:05 14  51:42 12  58:40 14  61:23 12  68:41 12  70:47 12  75:50 12  76:36 12 01:16:36
      138 Sēlijas mežs OSK                          01:50 12  01:16  4  02:59 17  10:08 15  04:40 15  03:35  8  12:21 17  04:52  4  03:39 13  01:45 11  04:37  9  06:58 16  02:43 11  07:18 12  02:06  7  05:03 10  00:46  6
                                                    00:25     00:07     02:06     06:16     02:24     00:56     08:32     00:58     01:29     00:44     00:52     04:25     00:55     03:05     00:31     02:06     00:07   
 13. Jānis Saliņš               01:24:26 12:39:00   01:46  8  03:39  9  05:20 11  17:06 17  19:52 15  26:12 16  33:20 15  43:12 16  46:38 15  48:06 15  54:10 13  58:31 12  61:46 13  69:11 13  73:11 13  83:19 13  84:26 13 01:24:26
      153 Kāpa OK                                   01:46  8  01:53 10  01:41 13  11:46 17  02:46  5  06:20 16  07:08 10  09:52 16  03:26 12  01:28  7  06:04 13  04:21 13  03:15 14  07:25 13  04:00 16  10:08 16  01:07 15
                                                    00:21     00:44     00:48     07:54     00:30     03:41     03:19     05:58     01:16     00:27     02:19     01:48     01:27     03:12     02:25     07:11     00:28   
 14. Edgars Beļavskis           01:32:52 12:13:00   02:07 13  04:44 15  06:23 14  12:56 10  17:11 11  21:35 11  32:35 13  42:41 15  51:39 16  53:10 16  65:18 16  69:15 15  72:26 14  81:34 14  84:24 14  92:06 14  92:52 14 01:32:52
      140 Sēlijas mežs OSK                          02:07 13  02:37 15  01:39 12  06:33  8  04:15 13  04:24 12  11:00 15  10:06 17  08:58 16  01:31  9  12:08 16  03:57 11  03:11 13  09:08 15  02:50 12  07:42 15  00:46  6
                                                    00:42     01:28     00:46     02:41     01:59     01:45     07:11     06:12     06:48     00:30     08:23     01:24     01:23     04:55     01:15     04:45     00:07   
 15. Jānis Strapcāns            01:33:23 12:19:00   02:15 14  05:01 16  06:37 16  13:35 11  17:56 13  24:53 15  32:58 14  40:15 13  44:19 13  46:15 13  54:29 14  58:36 13  74:54 15  82:04 15  85:44 15  92:35 15  93:23 15 01:33:23
      143 Indv.                                     02:15 14  02:46 16  01:36 10  06:58 10  04:21 14  06:57 17  08:05 13  07:17 14  04:04 14  01:56 12  08:14 15  04:07 12  16:18 16  07:10 11  03:40 15  06:51 14  00:48  9
                                                    00:50     01:37     00:43     03:06     02:05     04:18     04:16     03:23     01:54     00:55     04:29     01:34     14:30     02:57     02:05     03:54     00:09   
 16. Modris Teilāns             01:38:08 12:27:00   02:16 15  04:39 14  06:34 15  16:20 16  21:06 17  26:25 17  38:41 17  46:17 17  61:10 17  63:06 17  69:37 17  74:06 16  77:34 16  88:07 16  91:11 16  97:19 16  98:08 16 01:38:08
      147 Sēlijas mežs OSK                          02:16 15  02:23 14  01:55 15  09:46 14  04:46 16  05:19 14  12:16 16  07:36 15  14:53 17  01:56 12  06:31 14  04:29 14  03:28 15  10:33 16  03:04 13  06:08 13  00:49 11
                                                    00:51     01:14     01:02     05:54     02:30     02:40     08:27     03:42     12:43     00:55     02:46     01:56     01:40     06:20     01:29     03:11     00:10   
     Guntars Kudiņš             DQ       12:25:00   04:42 17  06:41 17  08:06 17  14:01 12  17:43 12  22:44 12  29:58 11  35:48 11  42:00 12  43:57 12  64:48 15  75:08 17                                                   DQ
      146 Pats kā klubs                             04:42 17  01:59 13  01:25  9  05:55  6  03:42 11  05:01 13  07:14 11  05:50  9  06:12 15  01:57 14  20:51 17  10:20 17                      18:31 17  19:20 17          
                                                    03:17     00:50     00:32     02:03     01:26     02:22     03:25     01:56     04:02     00:56     17:06     07:47                         16:56     16:23             
  Labākais laiks:                                         01:21     01:04     00:53     03:52     02:16     02:39     03:49     03:54     01:59     01:01     03:40     02:29     01:47     04:09     01:34     02:51     00:34   00:39:52

#2 Distance (SA,V40): 15 KP 5.67 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 51)   4.( 33)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 52)   8.( 38)   9.( 37)  10.( 41)  11.( 46)  12.( 40)  13.( 43)  14.( 57)  15.( 99)  Finišs              
  1. Sandra Grosberga           00:45:59 12:38:00   01:27  1  03:18  1  04:36  1  11:28  5  15:17  3  20:24  3  22:11  3  26:26  1  28:48  1  33:33  1  35:59  1  38:35  1  40:26  1  43:01  1  45:08  1  45:59  1 00:45:59
       52 CPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja                   01:27  1  01:51  1  01:18  3  06:52 12  03:49  2  05:07  1  01:47  1  04:15  2  02:22  1  04:45  1  02:26  1  02:36  1  01:51  3  02:35  6  02:07  3  00:51  4
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Gunārs Ikaunieks           00:48:21 12:16:00   01:47  2  04:12  5  05:28  3  09:29  1  13:19  1  19:37  1  21:54  2  26:29  2  29:11  2  34:12  2  36:45  2  39:47  2  41:39  2  43:54  2  47:23  2  48:21  2 00:48:21
      103 Madonas BJSS/OK Arona                     01:47  2  02:25  9  01:16  1  04:01  1  03:50  3  06:18 10  02:17  9  04:35  3  02:42  3  05:01  4  02:33  4  03:02 10  01:52  4  02:15  2  03:29 13  00:58 11
                                                    00:20     00:34    -00:02    -02:51     00:01     01:11     00:30     00:20     00:20     00:16     00:07     00:26     00:01    -00:20     01:22     00:07   
  3. Elīna Svilpe               00:50:20 12:42:00   02:05  8  04:25  7  05:46  6  10:13  2  14:18  2  19:51  2  21:42  1  27:23  3  30:47  4  36:08  4  39:02  4  41:53  4  43:45  4  46:39  3  49:24  3  50:20  3 00:50:20
       54 Mežmalas/Madona                           02:05  8  02:20  8  01:21  5  04:27  3  04:05  5  05:33  5  01:51  2  05:41  9  03:24  9  05:21  7  02:54  8  02:51  7  01:52  4  02:54  7  02:45 10  00:56 10
                                                    00:38     00:29     00:03    -02:25     00:16     00:26     00:04     01:26     01:02     00:36     00:28     00:15     00:01     00:19     00:38     00:05   
  4. Uģis Ozols                 00:50:28 12:26:00   01:59  6  04:17  6  05:58  7  11:14  3  15:21  4  20:53  4  23:41  4  28:55  5  31:53  5  37:06  5  40:08  6  43:04  6  44:52  5  47:04  4  49:40  4  50:28  4 00:50:28
      108 Latvijas Finieris                         01:59  6  02:18  6  01:41 11  05:16  7  04:07  6  05:32  4  02:48 12  05:14  7  02:58  5  05:13  5  03:02 11  02:56  9  01:48  2  02:12  1  02:36  8  00:48  2
                                                    00:32     00:27     00:23    -01:36     00:18     00:25     01:01     00:59     00:36     00:28     00:36     00:20    -00:03    -00:23     00:29    -00:03   
  5. Jurijs Narels              00:52:51 12:24:00   01:52  5  04:08  3  05:24  2  14:38 12  18:49 10  24:40 11  26:54 11  31:50  8  34:50  7  39:45  7  42:30  7  45:16  7  47:08  6  49:30  5  51:56  5  52:51  5 00:52:51
      107 Sēlijas mežs OSK                          01:52  5  02:16  5  01:16  1  09:14 16  04:11  8  05:51  8  02:14  8  04:56  4  03:00  6  04:55  3  02:45  7  02:46  4  01:52  4  02:22  4  02:26  6  00:55  9
                                                    00:25     00:25    -00:02     02:22     00:22     00:44     00:27     00:41     00:38     00:10     00:19     00:10     00:01    -00:13     00:19     00:04   
  6. Jānis Meldrājs             00:53:09 12:04:00   02:38 15  04:50  9  07:14  9  11:40  6  15:50  5  22:15  6  24:23  6  29:31  6  32:14  6  37:31  6  40:02  5  42:52  5  47:10  7  49:37  6  52:18  6  53:09  6 00:53:09
       97 Eko O                                     02:38 15  02:12  3  02:24 15  04:26  2  04:10  7  06:25 11  02:08  5  05:08  5  02:43  4  05:17  6  02:31  2  02:50  6  04:18 18  02:27  5  02:41  9  00:51  4
                                                    01:11     00:21     01:06    -02:26     00:21     01:18     00:21     00:53     00:21     00:32     00:05     00:14     02:27    -00:08     00:34     00:00   
  7. Dainis Bormanis            00:54:50 12:20:00   01:51  3  04:02  2  05:32  4  12:42  8  16:43  8  21:51  5  23:58  5  28:12  4  30:44  3  35:37  3  38:14  3  40:54  3  42:47  3  52:02  7  53:56  7  54:50  7 00:54:50
      105 Azimuts OK-Sm BJSS                        01:51  3  02:11  2  01:30  6  07:10 14  04:01  4  05:08  3  02:07  4  04:14  1  02:32  2  04:53  2  02:37  5  02:40  2  01:53  8  09:15 17  01:54  1  00:54  8
                                                    00:24     00:20     00:12     00:18     00:12     00:01     00:20    -00:01     00:10     00:08     00:11     00:04     00:02     06:40    -00:13     00:03   
  8. Pēteris Krastiņš           00:55:46 12:28:00   02:35 14  05:56 15  07:16 10  12:01  7  16:42  7  24:35 10  26:33  9  31:45  7  35:31  9  40:56  8  44:32  9  47:21  9  49:31  9  53:03  8  55:06  8  55:46  8 00:55:46
      109 Salas vsk.                                02:35 14  03:21 13  01:20  4  04:45  4  04:41 10  07:53 16  01:58  3  05:12  6  03:46 13  05:25  9  03:36 16  02:49  5  02:10 10  03:32 11  02:03  2  00:40  1
                                                    01:08     01:30     00:02    -02:07     00:52     02:46     00:11     00:57     01:24     00:40     01:10     00:13     00:19     00:57    -00:04    -00:11   
  9. Raivis Reinsons            00:57:14 12:14:00   02:27 13  04:42  8  08:32 13  13:23  9  19:18 12  24:25  9  26:37 10  32:12  9  35:14  8  41:40  9  44:23  8  47:14  8  49:01  8  53:15  9  56:15  9  57:14  9 00:57:14
      102 Koknese                                   02:27 13  02:15  4  03:50 16  04:51  5  05:55 16  05:07  1  02:12  6  05:35  8  03:02  7  06:26 13  02:43  6  02:51  7  01:47  1  04:14 14  03:00 11  00:59 12
                                                    01:00     00:24     02:32    -02:01     02:06     00:00     00:25     01:20     00:40     01:41     00:17     00:15    -00:04     01:39     00:53     00:08   
 10. Ieva Ivbule                01:02:11 12:34:00   01:51  3  04:10  4  05:43  5  11:26  4  16:02  6  23:07  7  26:06  8  35:59 11  42:53 12  48:14 11  51:29 12  54:31 11  56:38 11  58:58 11  61:20 10  62:11 10 01:02:11
       50 Sēlijas mežs OSK                          01:51  3  02:19  7  01:33  7  05:43  9  04:36  9  07:05 13  02:59 13  09:53 18  06:54 17  05:21  7  03:15 14  03:02 10  02:07  9  02:20  3  02:22  5  00:51  4
                                                    00:24     00:28     00:15    -01:09     00:47     01:58     01:12     05:38     04:32     00:36     00:49     00:26     00:16    -00:15     00:15     00:00   
 11. Ivars Veirihs              01:02:27 12:12:00   02:01  7  05:20 10  06:57  8  13:51 10  17:39  9  23:25  8  25:38  7  32:13 10  35:49 10  43:31 10  46:02 10  48:45 10  50:37 10  55:09 10  61:37 11  62:27 11 01:02:27
      101 Sēlijas mežs OSK                          02:01  7  03:19 12  01:37  9  06:54 13  03:48  1  05:46  6  02:13  7  06:35 12  03:36 11  07:42 17  02:31  2  02:43  3  01:52  4  04:32 15  06:28 15  00:50  3
                                                    00:34     01:28     00:19     00:02    -00:01     00:39     00:26     02:20     01:14     02:57     00:05     00:07     00:01     01:57     04:21    -00:01   
 12. Artis Dāvis                01:03:46 12:08:00   02:26 12  07:09 16  09:01 14  14:05 11  18:56 11  25:28 12  32:40 14  39:00 15  42:59 13  48:45 13  51:54 13  55:10 13  57:29 12  60:31 12  62:45 12  63:46 12 01:03:46
       99 Madonas BJSS/OK Arona                     02:26 12  04:43 17  01:52 14  05:04  6  04:51 12  06:32 12  07:12 17  06:20 11  03:59 14  05:46 11  03:09 13  03:16 12  02:19 12  03:02  8  02:14  4  01:01 15
                                                    00:59     02:52     00:34    -01:48     01:02     01:25     05:25     02:05     01:37     01:01     00:43     00:40     00:28     00:27     00:07     00:10   
 13. Armands Žurila             01:05:35 12:22:00   06:59 18  10:03 18  11:37 17  17:14 15  21:56 15  28:01 14  30:23 12  37:25 12  44:32 14  50:10 14  53:09 14  56:25 14  58:53 14  61:57 14  64:30 13  65:35 13 01:05:35
      105 Sēlijas mežs OSK                          06:59 18  03:04 11  01:34  8  05:37  8  04:42 11  06:05  9  02:22 10  07:02 15  07:07 18  05:38 10  02:59 10  03:16 12  02:28 13  03:04  9  02:33  7  01:05 17
                                                    05:32     01:13     00:16    -01:15     00:53     00:58     00:35     02:47     04:45     00:53     00:33     00:40     00:37     00:29     00:26     00:14   
 14. Mārtiņš Blanks             01:06:57 12:02:00   02:52 17  05:20 10  09:22 15  15:13 13  20:36 13  26:26 13  30:51 13  37:35 13  40:43 11  48:17 12  51:19 11  55:06 12  57:55 13  61:19 13  65:57 14  66:57 14 01:06:57
       96 Vāglāni                                   02:52 17  02:28 10  04:02 17  05:51 10  05:23 15  05:50  7  04:25 16  06:44 13  03:08  8  07:34 15  03:02 11  03:47 17  02:49 15  03:24 10  04:38 14  01:00 13
                                                    01:25     00:37     02:44    -01:01     01:34     00:43     02:38     02:29     00:46     02:49     00:36     01:11     00:58     00:49     02:31     00:09   
 15. Anna Brālīte               01:13:21 12:36:00   02:13 10  05:47 14  07:27 12  19:52 16  24:51 16  32:43 16  36:56 16  43:43 16  47:44 16  55:13 16  58:54 16  62:41 16  65:21 16  69:05 16  72:28 15  73:21 15 01:13:21
       51 Sēlijas mežs OSK                          02:13 10  03:34 16  01:40 10  12:25 17  04:59 13  07:52 15  04:13 15  06:47 14  04:01 15  07:29 14  03:41 17  03:47 17  02:40 14  03:44 12  03:23 12  00:53  7
                                                    00:46     01:43     00:22     05:33     01:10     02:45     02:26     02:32     01:39     02:44     01:15     01:11     00:49     01:09     01:16     00:02   
 16. Uldis Barazinskis          01:17:33 12:10:00   02:11  9  05:33 12  07:20 11  15:58 14  21:17 14  30:01 15  33:01 15  38:54 14  45:45 15  53:22 15  56:48 15  60:04 15  63:08 15  67:08 15  76:27 16  77:33 16 01:17:33
      100 Madonas BJSS/OK Arona                     02:11  9  03:22 14  01:47 13  08:38 15  05:19 14  08:44 17  03:00 14  05:53 10  06:51 16  07:37 16  03:26 15  03:16 12  03:04 16  04:00 13  09:19 17  01:06 18
                                                    00:44     01:31     00:29     01:46     01:30     03:37     01:13     01:38     04:29     02:52     01:00     00:40     01:13     01:25     07:12     00:15   
 17. Olita Znotiņa              01:30:13 12:40:00   02:17 11  05:43 13  14:06 18  20:21 17  33:38 18  40:47 17  43:25 17  50:27 17  54:02 17  59:55 17  62:52 17  66:17 17  68:35 17  74:56 17  89:09 17  90:13 17 01:30:13
       53 Pļaviņas_Jaujas                           02:17 11  03:26 15  08:23 18  06:15 11  13:17 18  07:09 14  02:38 11  07:02 15  03:35 10  05:53 12  02:57  9  03:25 15  02:18 11  06:21 16  14:13 18  01:04 16
                                                    00:50     01:35     07:05    -00:37     09:28     02:02     00:51     02:47     01:13     01:08     00:31     00:49     00:27     03:46     12:06     00:13   
 18. Inga Ziediņa               01:50:53 12:32:00   02:50 16  08:43 17  10:29 16  24:36 18  31:23 17  41:26 18  50:01 18  58:39 18  62:24 18  71:52 18  75:42 18  79:13 18  83:02 18 102:04 18 109:53 18 110:53 18 01:50:53
       49 Aizkraukle                                02:50 16  05:53 18  01:46 12  14:07 18  06:47 17  10:03 18  08:35 18  08:38 17  03:45 12  09:28 18  03:50 18  03:31 16  03:49 17  19:02 18  07:49 16  01:00 13
                                                    01:23     04:02     00:28     07:15     02:58     04:56     06:48     04:23     01:23     04:43     01:24     00:55     01:58     16:27     05:42     00:09   
     Ainārs Laurinovičs         DQ       14:12:00                                                                                                                                                                  DQ
      178 Indv.                                                                                                                                                                                                   
                                                                                                                                                                                                                  
  Labākais laiks:                                         01:27     01:51     01:16     04:01     03:48     05:07     01:47     04:14     02:22     04:45     02:26     02:36     01:47     02:12     01:54     00:40   00:42:13

#3 Distance (S12,V12): 7 KP 2.38 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 44)   2.( 45)   3.( 46)   4.( 47)   5.( 48)   6.( 49)   7.( 99)  Finišs              
  1. Dāvis Vintišs              00:19:06 12:17:00   01:44  2  05:51  7  08:19  3  10:50  1  12:57  2  15:07  1  18:11  1  19:06  1 00:19:06
       75 Madonas BJSS/OK Arona                     01:44  2  04:07 11  02:28  1  02:31  1  02:07  3  02:10  1  03:04  8  00:55  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Sandijs Hokonens           00:19:14 12:19:00   01:55  5  05:29  2  08:02  1  10:54  2  12:46  1  15:09  2  18:21  2  19:14  2 00:19:14
       76 Auseklis IK                               01:55  5  03:34  2  02:33  2  02:52  2  01:52  1  02:23  5  03:12 12  00:53  1
                                                    00:11    -00:33     00:05     00:21    -00:15     00:13     00:08    -00:02   
  3. Elīza Madsena              00:20:31 12:41:00   02:03  9  06:03  8  09:09  9  12:06  4  14:32  4  17:12  4  19:33  3  20:31  3 00:20:31
       10 Madonas BJSS/OK Arona                     02:03  9  04:00  9  03:06 12  02:57  3  02:26  6  02:40  9  02:21  1  00:58  4
                                                    00:19    -00:07     00:38     00:26     00:19     00:30    -00:43     00:03   
  4. Daniela Krasovska          00:21:15 12:33:00   01:39  1  05:38  4  08:42  6  11:57  3  14:05  3  17:01  3  20:11  4  21:15  4 00:21:15
        6 Sēlijas mežs OSK                          01:39  1  03:59  8  03:04 11  03:15  5  02:08  4  02:56 13  03:10 11  01:04 13
                                                   -00:05    -00:08     00:36     00:44     00:01     00:46     00:06     00:09   
  5. Krista Stūre               00:22:06 12:31:00   01:54  3  05:35  3  08:31  5  12:54  7  15:14  6  17:58  6  21:06  5  22:06  5 00:22:06
        5 Pļaviņas_Jaujas                           01:54  3  03:41  4  02:56  7  04:23 10  02:20  5  02:44 10  03:08 10  01:00  8
                                                    00:10    -00:26     00:28     01:52     00:13     00:34     00:04     00:05   
  6. Kristiāns Lipskis          00:22:28 12:15:00   01:54  3  05:42  5  08:27  4  12:41  5  15:07  5  17:31  5  21:25  6  22:28  6 00:22:28
       74 Sēlijas mežs OSK                          01:54  3  03:48  5  02:45  5  04:14  7  02:26  6  02:24  7  03:54 16  01:03 11
                                                    00:10    -00:19     00:17     01:43     00:19     00:14     00:50     00:08   
  7. Anete Strauta              00:22:36 12:43:00   04:51 22  08:27 13  11:07 13  14:04  9  16:31  8  18:59  7  21:34  7  22:36  7 00:22:36
       11 Madonas BJSS/OK Arona                     04:51 22  03:36  3  02:40  4  02:57  3  02:27  8  02:28  8  02:35  2  01:02  9
                                                    03:07    -00:31     00:12     00:26     00:20     00:18    -00:29     00:07   
  8. Rēzija Kalniņa             00:28:02 12:25:00   02:10 10  06:13 10  09:21 10  12:44  6  15:22  7  21:54  8  27:04  8  28:02  8 00:28:02
        2 Sūnu p/s                                  02:10 10  04:03 10  03:08 14  03:23  6  02:38 10  06:32 19  05:10 19  00:58  4
                                                    00:26    -00:04     00:40     00:52     00:31     04:22     02:06     00:03   
  9. Nauris Pinne               00:29:17 12:11:00   01:56  7  05:48  6  08:45  7  13:03  8  23:09  9  25:24  9  28:14  9  29:17  9 00:29:17
       72 Sēlijas mežs OSK                          01:56  7  03:52  6  02:57  9  04:18  9  10:06 20  02:15  2  02:50  6  01:03 11
                                                    00:12    -00:15     00:29     01:47     07:59     00:05    -00:14     00:08   
 10. Juris Celmārs              00:31:09 12:09:00   04:00 21  07:53 12  10:49 12  15:05 10  25:04 10  27:27 10  30:10 10  31:09 10 00:31:09
       71 Sēlijas mežs OSK                          04:00 21  03:53  7  02:56  7  04:16  8  09:59 18  02:23  5  02:43  4  00:59  7
                                                    02:16    -00:14     00:28     01:45     07:52     00:13    -00:21     00:04   
 11. Kristers Valeskalns        00:35:38 12:05:00   02:10 10  06:41 11  09:42 11  19:07 11  29:12 13  31:29 11  34:34 11  35:38 11 00:35:38
       69 Salas vsk.                                02:10 10  04:31 13  03:01 10  09:25 18  10:05 19  02:17  3  03:05  9  01:04 13
                                                    00:26     00:24     00:33     06:54     07:58     00:07     00:01     00:09   
 12. Everita Ruža               00:40:08 12:55:00   02:41 12  08:41 14  14:24 15  23:06 12  28:46 12  33:34 12  38:52 12  40:08 12 00:40:08
      173 Pļaviņas                                  02:41 12  06:00 16  05:43 20  08:42 17  05:40 14  04:48 15  05:18 20  01:16 16
                                                    00:57     01:53     03:15     06:11     03:33     02:38     02:14     00:21   
 13. Aleksa Stepanoviča         00:44:16 12:39:00   03:51 20  10:22 16  19:06 18  27:04 15  32:58 16  38:07 14  42:12 13  44:16 13 00:44:16
        9 Pļaviņas_Jaujas                           03:51 20  06:31 17  08:44 24  07:58 16  05:54 15  05:09 17  04:05 17  02:04 20
                                                    02:07     02:24     06:16     05:27     03:47     02:59     01:01     01:09   
 14. Jēkabs Blanks              00:44:49 12:00:00   10:40 27  27:30 24  30:36 22  36:15 18  38:12 18  40:57 17  43:52 15  44:49 14 00:44:49
      172 Vāglāni                                   10:40 27  16:50 23  03:06 12  05:39 12  01:57  2  02:45 11  02:55  7  00:57  3
                                                    08:56     12:43     00:38     03:08    -00:10     00:35    -00:09     00:02   
 15. Maikls Mūrnieks            00:45:31 12:53:00   03:00 13  11:59 19  17:59 17  24:56 13  27:50 11  37:57 13  43:43 14  45:31 15 00:45:31
       80 Jēkabpils jaunsardze                      03:00 13  08:59 19  06:00 23  06:57 13  02:54 13  10:07 22  05:46 23  01:48 19
                                                    01:16     04:52     03:32     04:26     00:47     07:57     02:42     00:53   
 16. Lukas Marcinkevičs         00:46:20 12:51:00   04:53 23  14:02 20  19:47 19  27:03 14  29:46 14  39:44 16  45:18 16  46:20 16 00:46:20
       79 Jēkabpils jaunsardze                      04:53 23  09:09 20  05:45 21  07:16 14  02:43 11  09:58 20  05:34 22  01:02  9
                                                    03:09     05:02     03:17     04:45     00:36     07:48     02:30     00:07   
 17. Rolands Marcinkevičs       00:48:09 12:49:00   06:43 25  15:55 21  21:43 20  28:59 16  31:42 15  41:40 18  47:11 17  48:09 17 00:48:09
       78 Jēkabpils jaunsardze                      06:43 25  09:12 21  05:48 22  07:16 14  02:43 11  09:58 20  05:31 21  00:58  4
                                                    04:59     05:05     03:20     04:45     00:36     07:48     02:27     00:03   
 18. Kristers Elksnis           00:52:09 12:03:00   07:31 26  24:14 22  27:50 21  33:25 17  35:58 17  38:59 15  51:03 18  52:09 18 00:52:09
       68 Jēkabpils                                 07:31 26  16:43 22  03:36 15  05:35 11  02:33  9  03:01 14  12:04 24  01:06 15
                                                    05:47     12:36     01:08     03:04     00:26     00:51     09:00     00:11   
 19. Alīna Tiškoveca            00:53:17 12:29:00   03:17 16  09:12 15  13:43 14  36:50 19  42:55 19  48:05 19  51:58 19  53:17 19 00:53:17
        4 Pļaviņas_Jaujas                           03:17 16  05:55 15  04:31 17  23:07 19  06:05 16  05:10 18  03:53 15  01:19 17
                                                    01:33     01:48     02:03     20:36     03:58     03:00     00:49     00:24   
 20. Līna Madsena               00:55:27 12:27:00   03:40 19  11:09 18  15:37 16  38:45 20  45:14 20  50:10 20  54:02 20  55:27 20 00:55:27
        3 Madonas BJSS/OK Arona                     03:40 19  07:29 18  04:28 16  23:08 20  06:29 17  04:56 16  03:52 14  01:25 18
                                                    01:56     03:22     02:00     20:37     04:22     02:46     00:48     00:30   
     Mikus Nenišķis             DQ       12:21:00   01:55  5  05:27  1  08:06  2                                                   DQ
       77 Salas vsk.                                01:55  5  03:32  1  02:39  3                      02:55 12  02:39  3          
                                                    00:11    -00:35     00:11                         00:45    -00:25             
     Raivo Sadovenko            DQ       12:07:00   06:11 24  11:04 17  79:57 25                                                   DQ
       70 Jekabpils                                 06:11 24  04:53 14  68:53 25                                                  
                                                    04:27     00:46     66:25                                                     
     Ritvars Ļepeškins          DQ       12:13:00   02:00  8  06:11  9  08:59  8                                                   DQ
       73 Madonas BJSS/OK Arona                     02:00  8  04:11 12  02:48  6                      02:19  4  02:48  5          
                                                    00:16     00:04     00:20                         00:09    -00:16             
     Samanta Tiškoveca          DQ       12:35:00   03:17 16                                                                       DQ
        7 Pļaviņas_Jaujas                           03:17 16                                                                      
                                                    01:33                                                                         
     Kitija Elksne              DQ       12:37:00   03:16 15                                                                       DQ
        8 Jēkabpils                                 03:16 15                                                                      
                                                    01:32                                                                         
     Valērija  Konstantinova    DQ       12:47:00   03:13 14  27:00 23  32:09 23  56:36 21                                         DQ
       13 Jēkabpils jaunsardze                      03:13 14  23:47 24  05:09 19  24:27 21                      04:23 18          
                                                    01:29     19:40     02:41     21:56                         01:19             
     Undīne Voino               DQ       12:45:00   03:24 18  28:56 25  33:58 24                                                   DQ
       12 Jēkabpils jaunsardze                      03:24 18  25:32 25  05:02 18                                03:51 13          
                                                    01:40     21:25     02:34                                   00:47             
     Tīna Rudbārža              NA       ??:??:??                                                                                  NA
        0 Pļaviņas                                                                                                                
                                                                                                                                  
  Labākais laiks:                                         01:39     03:32     02:28     02:31     01:52     02:10     02:21     00:53   00:17:26

#4 Distance (S14,V14): 9 KP 2.79 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 50)   2.( 51)   3.( 52)   4.( 36)   5.( 53)   6.( 40)   7.( 45)   8.( 48)   9.( 99)  Finišs              
  1. Artems Babins              00:27:25 12:13:00   03:54  9  06:13  2  08:34  1  10:27  1  12:00  1  15:45  1  16:35  1  19:05  1  26:36  1  27:25  1 00:27:25
       87 Madonas BJSS/OK Arona                     03:54  9  02:19  1  02:21  2  01:53  3  01:33  1  03:45  1  00:50  3  02:30  1  07:31 14  00:49  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Tabita Tīna Lūka           00:27:56 12:25:00   02:34  2  07:00  5  09:06  4  11:17  3  12:57  2  17:13  2  18:09  2  21:24  2  27:01  2  27:56  2 00:27:56
       15 Sēlijas mežs OSK                          02:34  2  04:26 10  02:06  1  02:11  6  01:40  2  04:16  2  00:56  4  03:15  6  05:37  7  00:55  6
                                                   -01:20     02:07    -00:15     00:18     00:07     00:31     00:06     00:45    -01:54     00:06   
  3. Uģis Beķeris               00:31:09 12:07:00   02:20  1  08:52  9  12:43 10  14:31 10  16:11  9  22:13  6  23:00  4  25:39  4  30:18  3  31:09  3 00:31:09
       84 Madonas BJSS/OK Arona                     02:20  1  06:32 13  03:51 14  01:48  2  01:40  2  06:02  5  00:47  1  02:39  2  04:39  5  00:51  2
                                                   -01:34     04:13     01:30    -00:05     00:07     02:17    -00:03     00:09    -02:52     00:02   
  4. Laine Odziļeviča           00:31:57 12:35:00   02:43  3  06:18  3  09:02  3  10:56  2  13:00  3  20:23  3  23:25  5  26:25  5  31:03  4  31:57  4 00:31:57
       19 Sēlijas mežs OSK                          02:43  3  03:35  6  02:44  8  01:54  4  02:04  8  07:23  8  03:02 13  03:00  3  04:38  4  00:54  3
                                                   -01:11     01:16     00:23     00:01     00:31     03:38     02:12     00:30    -02:53     00:05   
  5. Laura Nikola Pinne         00:32:42 12:39:00   03:01  4  07:04  6  09:33  5  12:14  5  14:38  5  23:12  8  24:17  7  27:49  6  31:48  5  32:42  5 00:32:42
       21 Sēlijas mežs OSK                          03:01  4  04:03  8  02:29  4  02:41 10  02:24 11  08:34 12  01:05  6  03:32  8  03:59  1  00:54  3
                                                   -00:53     01:44     00:08     00:48     00:51     04:49     00:15     01:02    -03:32     00:05   
  6. Agita Cukanova             00:35:03 12:37:00   04:57 11  09:01 10  11:38  9  14:17  9  16:51 10  25:10 11  26:15  9  29:52  9  33:52  6  35:03  6 00:35:03
       20 Pļaviņas_Jaujas                           04:57 11  04:04  9  02:37  6  02:39  9  02:34 13  08:19 10  01:05  6  03:37  9  04:00  2  01:11 11
                                                    01:03     01:45     00:16     00:46     01:01     04:34     00:15     01:07    -03:31     00:22   
  7. Mārcis Graudums            00:35:40 12:05:00   07:45 14  11:08 12  14:51 12  16:38 11  18:18 11  24:16  9  25:05  8  28:06  7  34:40  7  35:40  7 00:35:40
       83 Madonas BJSS/OK Arona                     07:45 14  03:23  3  03:43 13  01:47  1  01:40  2  05:58  4  00:49  2  03:01  4  06:34 10  01:00  8
                                                    03:51     01:04     01:22    -00:06     00:07     02:13    -00:01     00:31    -00:57     00:11   
  8. Marta Langenfelde          00:35:53 12:33:00   03:10  6  05:58  1  08:53  2  11:30  4  13:37  4  22:40  7  24:05  6  29:49  8  34:51  8  35:53  8 00:35:53
       18 Pļaviņas_Jaujas                           03:10  6  02:48  2  02:55  9  02:37  8  02:07 10  09:03 15  01:25 10  05:44 15  05:02  6  01:02  9
                                                   -00:44     00:29     00:34     00:44     00:34     05:18     00:35     03:14    -02:29     00:13   
  9. Elīza Luksa                00:37:48 12:31:00   03:25  7  07:24  8  10:43  7  13:43  8  15:43  8  24:36 10  26:29 10  31:07 10  36:49  9  37:48  9 00:37:48
       17 Pļaviņas_Jaujas                           03:25  7  03:59  7  03:19 10  03:00 11  02:00  7  08:53 13  01:53 11  04:38 13  05:42  8  00:59  7
                                                   -00:29     01:40     00:58     01:07     00:27     05:08     01:03     02:08    -01:49     00:10   
 10. Klāvs Pļaviņš              00:42:04 12:21:00   03:01  4  06:30  4  10:02  6  13:31  7  15:35  7  20:48  4  21:45  3  25:09  3  40:37 10  42:04 10 00:42:04
       91 Madonas BJSS/OK Arona                     03:01  4  03:29  5  03:32 11  03:29 13  02:04  8  05:13  3  00:57  5  03:24  7  15:28 17  01:27 15
                                                   -00:53     01:10     01:11     01:36     00:31     01:28     00:07     00:54     07:57     00:38   
 11. Viesturs Zalakmens         00:44:11 12:09:00   03:46  8  07:10  7  10:52  8  12:51  6  14:38  5  21:23  5  34:00 11  37:12 11  43:07 11  44:11 11 00:44:11
       85 Indv.                                     03:46  8  03:24  4  03:42 12  01:59  5  01:47  5  06:45  6  12:37 15  03:12  5  05:55  9  01:04 10
                                                   -00:08     01:05     01:21     00:06     00:14     03:00     11:47     00:42    -01:36     00:15   
 12. Alise Kauliņa              00:49:26 12:29:00   04:14 10  17:14 15  19:54 14  22:23 12  24:57 12  33:18 12  34:33 12  38:46 12  48:05 12  49:26 12 00:49:26
       16 Madonas BJSS/OK Arona                     04:14 10  13:00 17  02:40  7  02:29  7  02:34 13  08:21 11  01:15  8  04:13 10  09:19 15  01:21 14
                                                    00:20     10:41     00:19     00:36     01:01     04:36     00:25     01:43     01:48     00:32   
 13. Darja Andronova            00:49:39 12:23:00   07:57 15  16:08 14  20:29 15  25:11 13  28:47 13  35:49 13  37:53 13  43:54 14  48:19 13  49:39 13 00:49:39
       14 Sala                                      07:57 15  08:11 15  04:21 16  04:42 14  03:36 15  07:02  7  02:04 12  06:01 16  04:25  3  01:20 13
                                                    04:03     05:52     02:00     02:49     02:03     03:17     01:14     03:31    -03:06     00:31   
 14. Elza Bojāre                00:52:20 12:41:00   05:19 12  11:09 13  19:09 13  25:11 13  28:57 14  37:59 14  39:14 14  43:50 13  51:03 14  52:20 14 00:52:20
       22 Sēlijas Mežs OSK                          05:19 12  05:50 12  08:00 17  06:02 15  03:46 16  09:02 14  01:15  8  04:36 12  07:13 12  01:17 12
                                                    01:25     03:31     05:39     04:09     02:13     05:17     00:25     02:06    -00:18     00:28   
 15. Emīls Gutāns               01:03:49 12:11:00   10:58 16  19:41 16  22:16 16  35:00 16  36:57 16  44:33 15  47:48 15  52:12 15  62:55 15  63:49 15 01:03:49
       86 Madonas BJSS/OK Arona                     10:58 16  08:43 16  02:35  5  12:44 16  01:57  6  07:36  9  03:15 14  04:24 11  10:43 16  00:54  3
                                                    07:04     06:24     00:14     10:51     00:24     03:51     02:25     01:54     03:12     00:05   
     Helmuts Vītols             DQ       12:15:00   24:03 18  31:49 17  34:17 17  37:26 17  50:41 17                                                   DQ
       88 Pļaviņas_Jaujas                           24:03 18  07:46 14  02:28  3  03:09 12  13:15 17                      05:40 14  07:09 11          
                                                    20:09     05:27     00:07     01:16     11:42                         03:10    -00:22             
     Andis Daugavietis          DQ       12:17:00   05:20 13  10:32 11  14:31 11  27:40 15  30:04 15                                                   DQ
       89 Pļaviņas_Jaujas                           05:20 13  05:12 11  03:59 15  13:09 17  02:24 11                      08:21 17  07:17 13          
                                                    01:26     02:53     01:38     11:16     00:51                         05:51    -00:14             
     Rinalds Sola               DQ       ??:??:??                                                                                                      DQ
       67                                                                                                                                             
                                                                                                                                                      
     Edijs Zeipe                DQ       12:03:00   13:24 17  48:59 18  57:40 18                                                                       DQ
       82 Pļaviņas_Jaujas                           13:24 17  35:35 18  08:41 18                                          13:39 18                    
                                                    09:30     33:16     06:20                                             11:09                       
  Labākais laiks:                                         02:20     02:19     02:06     01:47     01:33     03:45     00:47     02:30     03:59     00:49   00:21:55

#5 Distance (S16,SB): 12 KP 3.58 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 32)   2.( 51)   3.( 52)   4.( 36)   5.( 53)   6.( 45)   7.( 59)   8.( 46)   9.( 47)  10.( 48)  11.( 49)  12.( 99)  Finišs              
  1. Ilvija Madsena             00:30:25 12:31:00   03:38  2  05:12  1  07:17  1  09:33  1  11:38  1  16:29  1  18:46  1  20:16  1  23:07  1  25:06  1  27:06  1  29:26  1  30:25  1 00:30:25
       66 Madonas BJSS/OK Arona                     03:38  2  01:34  1  02:05  1  02:16  3  02:05  4  04:51  1  02:17  3  01:30  4  02:51  3  01:59  4  02:00  1  02:20  1  00:59  4
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Marija Dauškane            00:34:59 12:21:00   04:33  6  06:25  6  08:49  5  11:10  5  13:22  5  18:50  3  21:20  2  22:56  2  25:47  2  28:05  2  30:26  2  33:56  2  34:59  2 00:34:59
       61 Pļaviņas_Jaujas                           04:33  6  01:52  4  02:24  6  02:21  4  02:12  6  05:28  3  02:30  7  01:36  8  02:51  3  02:18  7  02:21  2  03:30  9  01:03  7
                                                    00:55     00:18     00:19     00:05     00:07     00:37     00:13     00:06     00:00     00:19     00:21     01:10     00:04   
  3. Elīza Ozola                00:35:49 12:03:00   04:51  7  06:27  7  09:30  7  11:45  6  14:04  6  19:22  4  21:51  4  23:24  4  26:46  4  29:07  4  31:29  4  34:41  3  35:49  3 00:35:49
       24 Auseklis IK                               04:51  7  01:36  2  03:03 12  02:15  2  02:19  8  05:18  2  02:29  6  01:33  6  03:22  8  02:21  9  02:22  3  03:12  8  01:08 10
                                                    01:13     00:02     00:58    -00:01     00:14     00:27     00:12     00:03     00:31     00:22     00:22     00:52     00:09   
  4. Agate Šicāne               00:37:39 12:07:00   03:43  3  05:50  3  08:25  4  10:30  3  12:29  2  22:08  7  24:06  6  25:22  6  29:17  6  30:51  6  33:41  5  36:51  4  37:39  4 00:37:39
       26 Sēlijas mežs OSK                          03:43  3  02:07  7  02:35  9  02:05  1  01:59  2  09:39 11  01:58  1  01:16  1  03:55 14  01:34  1  02:50  7  03:10  7  00:48  1
                                                    00:05     00:33     00:30    -00:11    -00:06     04:48    -00:19    -00:14     01:04    -00:25     00:50     00:50    -00:11   
  5. Anastasija Muraško         00:37:58 12:17:00   04:58  9  08:02  9  10:44 10  13:09  8  15:19  8  21:26  6  23:43  5  25:16  5  27:58  5  29:47  5  34:00  6  36:58  5  37:58  5 00:37:58
       59 Salas vsk.                                04:58  9  03:04 12  02:42 10  02:25  6  02:10  5  06:07  6  02:17  3  01:33  6  02:42  2  01:49  2  04:13 13  02:58  4  01:00  5
                                                    01:20     01:30     00:37     00:09     00:05     01:16     00:00     00:03    -00:09    -00:10     02:13     00:38     00:01   
  6. Rūta Putniņa               00:38:23 12:15:00   04:09  4  06:02  4  08:18  3  10:58  4  13:01  4  23:20  8  25:25  8  26:47  8  29:24  7  31:13  7  34:39  7  37:26  6  38:23  6 00:38:23
       58 Mežmalas/Madona                           04:09  4  01:53  5  02:16  4  02:40  8  02:03  3  10:19 12  02:05  2  01:22  2  02:37  1  01:49  2  03:26 12  02:47  2  00:57  3
                                                    00:31     00:19     00:11     00:24    -00:02     05:28    -00:12    -00:08    -00:14    -00:10     01:26     00:27    -00:02   
  7. Ilana Golubova             00:39:02 12:23:00   04:51  7  08:23 10  10:38  9  13:23  9  15:41  9  21:18  5  24:28  7  25:57  7  29:49  8  32:15  8  35:08  8  37:57  7  39:02  7 00:39:02
       62 Sala                                      04:51  7  03:32 14  02:15  3  02:45  9  02:18  7  05:37  4  03:10 13  01:29  3  03:52 13  02:26 12  02:53  8  02:49  3  01:05  8
                                                    01:13     01:58     00:10     00:29     00:13     00:46     00:53    -00:01     01:01     00:27     00:53     00:29     00:06   
  8. Irēna Brālīte              00:40:13 13:47:00   07:02 13  09:17 13  11:25 11  13:48 10  16:22 10  23:51  9  26:08  9  27:39  9  30:48  9  33:09  9  35:57  9  39:01  8  40:13  8 00:40:13
      179 Sēlijas mežs OSK                          07:02 13  02:15 10  02:08  2  02:23  5  02:34 10  07:29  8  02:17  3  01:31  5  03:09  6  02:21  9  02:48  6  03:04  6  01:12 11
                                                    03:24     00:41     00:03     00:07     00:29     02:38     00:00     00:01     00:18     00:22     00:48     00:44     00:13   
  9. Līva Dāve                  00:42:10 12:05:00   04:16  5  06:18  5  08:50  6  12:28  7  14:23  7  24:43 10  27:13 10  28:56 10  32:20 10  34:29 10  37:12 10  41:10  9  42:10  9 00:42:10
       25 Madonas BJSS/OK Arona                     04:16  5  02:02  6  02:32  8  03:38 12  01:55  1  10:20 13  02:30  7  01:43 10  03:24  9  02:09  5  02:43  5  03:58 11  01:00  5
                                                    00:38     00:28     00:27     01:22    -00:10     05:29     00:13     00:13     00:33     00:10     00:43     01:38     00:01   
 10. Monika Baduna              00:43:42 12:01:00   03:34  1  05:41  2  08:00  2  10:27  2  12:53  3  18:47  2  21:32  3  23:09  3  26:03  3  28:13  3  30:42  3  42:54 11  43:42 10 00:43:42
       23 Madonas BJSS/OK Arona                     03:34  1  02:07  7  02:19  5  02:27  7  02:26  9  05:54  5  02:45  9  01:37  9  02:54  5  02:10  6  02:29  4  12:12 14  00:48  1
                                                   -00:04     00:33     00:14     00:11     00:21     01:03     00:28     00:07     00:03     00:11     00:29     09:52    -00:11   
 11. Ieva Dauškane              00:44:02 12:11:00   06:33 12  09:11 12  12:52 12  15:49 11  18:55 11  25:14 11  28:09 11  30:03 11  33:13 11  35:45 11  39:00 11  42:49 10  44:02 11 00:44:02
       56 Pļaviņas_Jaujas                           06:33 12  02:38 11  03:41 13  02:57 10  03:06 13  06:19  7  02:55 12  01:54 11  03:10  7  02:32 14  03:15 10  03:49 10  01:13 12
                                                    02:55     01:04     01:36     00:41     01:01     01:28     00:38     00:24     00:19     00:33     01:15     01:29     00:14   
 12. Samanta Martuženoka        00:46:21 12:09:00   06:03 11  09:08 11  12:52 12  16:00 12  19:08 12  27:18 12  30:06 12  32:07 12  35:31 12  37:51 12  42:11 12  45:14 12  46:21 12 00:46:21
       55 Jēkabpils jaunsardze                      06:03 11  03:05 13  03:44 14  03:08 11  03:08 14  08:10 10  02:48 10  02:01 13  03:24  9  02:20  8  04:20 14  03:03  5  01:07  9
                                                    02:25     01:31     01:39     00:52     01:03     03:19     00:31     00:31     00:33     00:21     02:20     00:43     00:08   
 13. Signe Hokonena             00:52:26 12:25:00   05:26 10  07:38  8  10:37  8  18:45 13  21:39 13  29:19 13  34:18 13  36:58 13  40:29 13  42:59 13  46:06 13  51:00 13  52:26 13 00:52:26
       63 Auseklis IK                               05:26 10  02:12  9  02:59 11  08:08 14  02:54 12  07:40  9  04:59 14  02:40 14  03:31 11  02:30 13  03:07  9  04:54 13  01:26 14
                                                    01:48     00:38     00:54     05:52     00:49     02:49     02:42     01:10     00:40     00:31     01:07     02:34     00:27   
 14. Inga Grikpede              00:58:45 12:19:00   08:46 14  14:54 14  17:25 14  23:54 14  26:34 14  38:15 14  41:07 14  43:04 14  46:41 14  49:06 14  52:29 14  57:22 14  58:45 14 00:58:45
       60 Sēlijas mežs OSK                          08:46 14  06:08 15  02:31  7  06:29 13  02:40 11  11:41 14  02:52 11  01:57 12  03:37 12  02:25 11  03:23 11  04:53 12  01:23 13
                                                    05:08     04:34     00:26     04:13     00:35     06:50     00:35     00:27     00:46     00:26     01:23     02:33     00:24   
     Ilona Sadovenko            DQ       12:13:00   27:45 15  29:35 15                                                                                                               DQ
       57 Jekabpils                                 27:45 15  01:50  3                                                                                                              
                                                    24:07     00:16                                                                                                                 
  Labākais laiks:                                         03:34     01:34     02:05     02:05     01:55     04:51     01:58     01:16     02:37     01:34     02:00     02:20     00:48   00:28:37

#6 Distance (V16,VB): 13 KP 4.6 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 44)   2.( 58)   3.( 51)   4.( 36)   5.( 53)   6.( 54)   7.( 40)   8.( 41)   9.( 46)  10.( 47)  11.( 48)  12.( 43)  13.( 99)  Finišs              
  1. Aivars Meldrājs            00:36:03 12:20:00   01:35  2  04:00  1  05:30  1  08:20  1  09:57  1  13:41  1  16:53  1  20:47  1  23:21  1  25:28  1  27:02  1  29:01  1  35:02  1  36:03  1 00:36:03
      160 Krustpils                                 01:35  2  02:25  1  01:30  1  02:50  1  01:37  1  03:44  1  03:12  1  03:54  1  02:34  2  02:07  1  01:34  1  01:59  2  06:01  7  01:01  9
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Renārs Lucijanovs          00:40:16 12:06:00   01:29  1  05:03  2  06:37  2  09:34  2  11:24  2  16:02  2  19:58  2  25:00  2  27:32  2  30:02  2  31:49  2  33:53  2  39:18  2  40:16  2 00:40:16
       94 Sēlijas mežs OSK                          01:29  1  03:34  2  01:34  2  02:57  2  01:50  2  04:38  3  03:56  3  05:02  4  02:32  1  02:30  3  01:47  4  02:04  3  05:25  1  00:58  5
                                                   -00:06     01:09     00:04     00:07     00:13     00:54     00:44     01:08    -00:02     00:23     00:13     00:05    -00:36    -00:03   
  3. Mihails Konovalovs         00:45:53 12:16:00   01:41  3  05:47  3  07:55  3  11:01  3  13:13  3  17:04  3  22:03  3  27:50  3  30:25  3  32:53  3  34:54  3  36:49  3  45:00  3  45:53  3 00:45:53
      158 Stiga OK                                  01:41  3  04:06  3  02:08  7  03:06  3  02:12  6  03:51  2  04:59  6  05:47  6  02:35  4  02:28  2  02:01  7  01:55  1  08:11  9  00:53  3
                                                    00:06     01:41     00:38     00:16     00:35     00:07     01:47     01:53     00:01     00:21     00:27    -00:04     02:10    -00:08   
  4. Dainis Briģis              00:52:40 12:14:00   01:54  7  06:45  4  08:22  4  11:46  4  13:36  4  20:28  4  31:16  5  36:01  4  38:35  4  42:10  4  43:55  4  46:05  4  51:49  4  52:40  4 00:52:40
      157 Koknese                                   01:54  7  04:51  4  01:37  4  03:24  4  01:50  2  06:52  9  10:48  9  04:45  2  02:34  2  03:35  7  01:45  3  02:10  4  05:44  6  00:51  2
                                                    00:19     02:26     00:07     00:34     00:13     03:08     07:36     00:51     00:00     01:28     00:11     00:11    -00:17    -00:10   
  5. Igors Mihaļevs             00:54:50 12:12:00   03:09 10  12:23  7  13:59  7  17:39  7  19:40  7  25:09  6  29:41  4  38:03  5  40:51  5  44:10  5  46:00  5  48:11  5  53:51  5  54:50  5 00:54:50
      156 Jēkabpils                                 03:09 10  09:14  7  01:36  3  03:40  7  02:01  5  05:29  7  04:32  5  08:22  8  02:48  6  03:19  5  01:50  5  02:11  5  05:40  4  00:59  6
                                                    01:34     06:49     00:06     00:50     00:24     01:45     01:20     04:28     00:14     01:12     00:16     00:12    -00:21    -00:02   
  6. Juris Ļepeškins            01:00:45 12:22:00   02:03  8  08:54  5  11:06  5  15:26  5  17:48  5  24:06  5  32:46  7  38:32  6  43:07  6  47:35  6  49:34  6  52:10  6  59:49  6  60:45  6 01:00:45
      161 Madonas BJSS/OK Arona                     02:03  8  06:51  5  02:12  8  04:20  8  02:22  8  06:18  8  08:40  8  05:46  5  04:35 10  04:28  9  01:59  6  02:36  7  07:39  8  00:56  4
                                                    00:28     04:26     00:42     01:30     00:45     02:34     05:28     01:52     02:01     02:21     00:25     00:37     01:38    -00:05   
  7. Aigars Krasovskis          01:01:58 12:24:00   01:45  4  14:06  8  16:04  8  19:40  8  23:02  8  28:27  7  32:18  6  43:48  8  46:50  7  49:58  7  52:04  7  55:29  7  60:54  7  61:58  7 01:01:58
      162 Sala                                      01:45  4  12:21  8  01:58  6  03:36  6  03:22 10  05:25  6  03:51  2  11:30 10  03:02  7  03:08  4  02:06  8  03:25  9  05:25  1  01:04 10
                                                    00:10     09:56     00:28     00:46     01:45     01:41     00:39     07:36     00:28     01:01     00:32     01:26    -00:36     00:03   
  8. Mārtiņš Frīdis Lūks        01:04:36 12:02:00   01:51  5  22:16 10  24:03 10  27:33 10  29:49 10  35:10 10  39:38  9  47:57  9  50:39  9  54:08  9  55:52  9  58:07  8  63:47  8  64:36  8 01:04:36
       92 Sēlijas mežs OSK                          01:51  5  20:25 10  01:47  5  03:30  5  02:16  7  05:21  5  04:28  4  08:19  7  02:42  5  03:29  6  01:44  2  02:15  6  05:40  4  00:49  1
                                                    00:16     18:00     00:17     00:40     00:39     01:37     01:16     04:25     00:08     01:22     00:10     00:16    -00:21    -00:12   
  9. Rūdis Lapiņš               01:12:15 12:18:00   02:09  9  15:19  9  17:37  9  24:33  9  26:59  9  32:14  9  45:48 10  50:35 10  55:02 10  60:01 10  62:40 10  65:40 10  71:16  9  72:15  9 01:12:15
      159 Salas vsk.                                02:09  9  13:10  9  02:18  9  06:56 10  02:26  9  05:15  4  13:34 10  04:47  3  04:27  8  04:59 10  02:39  9  03:00  8  05:36  3  00:59  6
                                                    00:34     10:45     00:48     04:06     00:49     01:31     10:22     00:53     01:53     02:52     01:05     01:01    -00:25    -00:02   
 10. Andrejs Valdbergs          01:13:31 12:04:00   01:52  6  09:05  6  12:07  6  17:25  6  19:25  6  29:23  8  35:10  8  43:46  7  48:17  8  52:18  8  55:45  8  59:35  9  72:32 10  73:31 10 01:13:31
       93 Madonas BJSS/OK Arona                     01:52  6  07:13  6  03:02 10  05:18  9  02:00  4  09:58 10  05:47  7  08:36  9  04:31  9  04:01  8  03:27 10  03:50 10  12:57 10  00:59  6
                                                    00:17     04:48     01:32     02:28     00:23     06:14     02:35     04:42     01:57     01:54     01:53     01:51     06:56    -00:02   
     Rinalds Druviņš            DQ       14:07:00                                                                                                                                              DQ
      164 Livelo                                                                                                                                                                              
                                                                                                                                                                                              
     Igors Mihaļevs             DQ       12:12:00                                                                                                                                              DQ
      156 Jēkabpils                                                                                                                                                                           
                                                                                                                                                                                              
  Labākais laiks:                                         01:29     02:25     01:30     02:50     01:37     03:44     03:12     03:54     02:32     02:07     01:34     01:55     05:25     00:49   00:35:03

#7 Distance (S40,V50): 13 KP 4,47 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 50)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 35)   5.( 52)   6.( 36)   7.( 53)   8.( 38)   9.( 40)  10.( 54)  11.( 57)  12.( 43)  13.( 99)  Finišs              
  1. Valdis Kokorišs            00:39:43 12:16:00   02:13  2  03:17  2  08:54  1  13:16  1  18:27  1  20:20  1  22:06  1  24:27  1  26:08  1  28:52  1  32:04  1  34:38  1  38:38  1  39:43  1 00:39:43
      117 Mona OK                                   02:13  2  01:04  2  05:37  1  04:22  1  05:11  2  01:53  3  01:46  3  02:21  2  01:41  4  02:44  3  03:12  4  02:34  1  04:00  2  01:05  8
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Sergejs Mihaļevs           00:46:01 12:10:00   08:16 13  09:21 13  14:59  9  19:27  6  24:33  4  26:28  4  28:10  4  30:41  4  32:17  3  35:00  3  38:11  2  40:47  2  44:45  2  46:01  2 00:46:01
      114 Jēkabpils                                 08:16 13  01:05  3  05:38  2  04:28  3  05:06  1  01:55  4  01:42  2  02:31  3  01:36  1  02:43  2  03:11  2  02:36  2  03:58  1  01:16 13
                                                    06:03     00:01     00:01     00:06    -00:05     00:02    -00:04     00:10    -00:05    -00:01    -00:01     00:02    -00:02     00:11   
  3. Jānis Putniņš              00:46:27 12:04:00   02:12  1  03:14  1  13:18  7  17:48  4  24:19  3  26:10  3  27:47  3  30:04  3  33:03  4  35:40  4  38:25  3  41:34  4  45:37  3  46:27  3 00:46:27
      111 Mežmalas/Madona                           02:12  1  01:02  1  10:04  9  04:30  4  06:31  5  01:51  2  01:37  1  02:17  1  02:59 11  02:37  1  02:45  1  03:09  5  04:03  3  00:50  1
                                                   -00:01    -00:02     04:27     00:08     01:20    -00:02    -00:09    -00:04     01:18    -00:07    -00:27     00:35     00:03    -00:15   
  4. Dace Ikšele                00:47:15 12:30:00   02:54  6  04:21  7  11:35  4  16:34  3  23:06  2  25:13  2  27:03  2  29:40  2  31:34  2  34:54  2  38:28  4  41:31  3  46:13  4  47:15  4 00:47:15
       32 Azimuts OK-Sm BJSS                        02:54  6  01:27  8  07:14  5  04:59  5  06:32  6  02:07  7  01:50  5  02:37  5  01:54  7  03:20  5  03:34  5  03:03  4  04:42  6  01:02  6
                                                    00:41     00:23     01:37     00:37     01:21     00:14     00:04     00:16     00:13     00:36     00:22     00:29     00:42    -00:03   
  5. Gundega Jurāne             00:53:23 12:28:00   02:55  7  04:12  5  12:09  5  19:11  5  25:09  5  27:31  5  29:20  5  31:56  5  33:32  5  36:44  5  41:48  5  45:06  5  52:14  5  53:23  5 00:53:23
       31 Sēlijas mežs OSK                          02:55  7  01:17  6  07:57  6  07:02  8  05:58  4  02:22  9  01:49  4  02:36  4  01:36  1  03:12  4  05:04  8  03:18  7  07:08 10  01:09 11
                                                    00:42     00:13     02:20     02:40     00:47     00:29     00:03     00:15    -00:05     00:28     01:52     00:44     03:08     00:04   
  6. Igors Jamčuks              00:57:16 12:20:00   03:36 11  04:41  8  10:32  3  21:32  8  29:30  9  32:06  9  34:05  8  37:01  8  38:37  7  41:58  6  45:36  6  48:52  6  56:07  6  57:16  6 00:57:16
      174 Indv.                                     03:36 11  01:05  3  05:51  3  11:00 12  07:58 11  02:36 10  01:59  7  02:56  7  01:36  1  03:21  6  03:38  6  03:16  6  07:15 11  01:09 11
                                                    01:23     00:01     00:14     06:38     02:47     00:43     00:13     00:35    -00:05     00:37     00:26     00:42     03:15     00:04   
  7. Andris Bērziņš             00:57:53 12:08:00   02:47  5  04:12  5  17:37 10  23:40 10  29:09  8  31:12  7  33:08  7  36:15  7  39:31  9  43:16  8  48:20  8  52:15  8  56:46  7  57:53  7 00:57:53
      113 Pļaviņas_Jaujas                           02:47  5  01:25  7  13:25 10  06:03  6  05:29  3  02:03  5  01:56  6  03:07  8  03:16 12  03:45  9  05:04  8  03:55  9  04:31  4  01:07  9
                                                    00:34     00:21     07:48     01:41     00:18     00:10     00:10     00:46     01:35     01:01     01:52     01:21     00:31     00:02   
  8. Valdis  Groza              00:59:50 12:02:00   03:11  9  05:04 10  13:28  8  20:59  7  28:38  7  32:38 10  34:57 10  38:18 10  40:19 10  43:47 10  49:15 10  52:36  9  58:53  8  59:50  8 00:59:50
      110 Lubāna                                    03:11  9  01:53 11  08:24  8  07:31  9  07:39 10  04:00 13  02:19 10  03:21 11  02:01  8  03:28  7  05:28 10  03:21  8  06:17  9  00:57  4
                                                    00:58     00:49     02:47     03:09     02:28     02:07     00:33     01:00     00:20     00:44     02:16     00:47     02:17    -00:08   
  9. Ļubova Pavļukova           01:00:09 12:22:00   02:34  4  03:45  3  10:27  2  14:49  2  25:42  6  27:31  5  29:34  6  32:16  6  34:38  6  43:18  9  46:29  7  49:11  7  59:05  9  60:09  9 01:00:09
       28 Stiga OK                                  02:34  4  01:11  5  06:42  4  04:22  1  10:53 12  01:49  1  02:03  8  02:42  6  02:22  9  08:40 12  03:11  2  02:42  3  09:54 13  01:04  7
                                                    00:21     00:07     01:05     00:00     05:42    -00:04     00:17     00:21     00:41     05:56    -00:01     00:08     05:54    -00:01   
 10. Ruta Šķipare               01:00:12 12:24:00   03:14 10  05:09 11  13:09  6  23:06  9  29:57 10  32:02  8  34:13  9  37:32  9  39:20  8  43:02  7  48:44  9  53:21 10  59:21 10  60:12 10 01:00:12
       29 Čiekuri                                   03:14 10  01:55 13  08:00  7  09:57 11  06:51  8  02:05  6  02:11  9  03:19 10  01:48  5  03:42  8  05:42 13  04:37 11  06:00  8  00:51  2
                                                    01:01     00:51     02:23     05:35     01:40     00:12     00:25     00:58     00:07     00:58     02:30     02:03     02:00    -00:14   
 11. Normunds Pastars           01:10:18 12:06:00   03:06  8  04:47  9  22:34 12  28:50 11  35:27 11  38:13 11  40:33 11  43:43 11  49:28 11  54:14 11  59:51 11  64:05 11  69:20 11  70:18 11 01:10:18
      112 Jaunsargi                                 03:06  8  01:41 10  17:47 12  06:16  7  06:37  7  02:46 12  02:20 11  03:10  9  05:45 13  04:46 10  05:37 12  04:14 10  05:15  7  00:58  5
                                                    00:53     00:37     12:10     01:54     01:26     00:53     00:34     00:49     04:04     02:02     02:25     01:40     01:15    -00:07   
 12. Jānis Auziņš               01:30:01 12:18:00   05:43 12  07:36 12  21:57 11  29:31 12  42:27 12  45:04 12  47:54 12  56:31 12  58:59 12  69:20 12  74:55 12  80:22 12  88:53 12  90:01 12 01:30:01
      118 Pļaviņas_Jaujas                           05:43 12  01:53 11  14:21 11  07:34 10  12:56 13  02:37 11  02:50 13  08:37 13  02:28 10  10:21 13  05:35 11  05:27 12  08:31 12  01:08 10
                                                    03:30     00:49     08:44     03:12     07:45     00:44     01:04     06:16     00:47     07:37     02:23     02:53     04:31     00:03   
 13. Ilmārs Lucijanovs          01:40:38 12:14:00   02:14  3  03:48  4  46:10 13  59:43 13  67:19 13  69:30 13  71:51 13  76:19 13  78:12 13  83:55 13  88:37 13  95:15 13  99:47 13 100:38 13 01:40:38
      116 Sēlijas mežs OSK                          02:14  3  01:34  9  42:22 13  13:33 13  07:36  9  02:11  8  02:21 12  04:28 12  01:53  6  05:43 11  04:42  7  06:38 13  04:32  5  00:51  2
                                                    00:01     00:30     36:45     09:11     02:25     00:18     00:35     02:07     00:12     02:59     01:30     04:04     00:32    -00:14   
  Labākais laiks:                                         02:12     01:02     05:37     04:22     05:06     01:49     01:37     02:17     01:36     02:37     02:45     02:34     03:58     00:50   00:38:22

#8 Distance (S50,V60,V70): 11 KP 3.24 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 58)   2.( 52)   3.( 53)   4.( 38)   5.( 40)   6.( 59)   7.( 42)   8.( 43)   9.( 57)  10.( 54)  11.( 99)  Finišs              
  1. Jānis Turks                00:30:37 12:41:00   03:53  2  06:30  1  09:59  1  13:23  2  15:29  1  17:47  1  19:52  1  21:54  1  24:42  1  27:25  1  29:53  1  30:37  1 00:30:37
      125 Taka TOK                                  03:53  2  02:37  2  03:29  3  03:24  4  02:06 10  02:18  2  02:05  2  02:02  1  02:48  3  02:43  2  02:28  1  00:44  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Andris Rudzītis            00:34:56 12:39:00   05:56 12  08:48  8  12:26  3  15:35  3  17:24  2  19:44  2  22:19  2  24:58  2  27:55  2  31:10  2  34:01  2  34:56  2 00:34:56
      124 Madonas BJSS/OK Arona                     05:56 12  02:52  3  03:38  4  03:09  2  01:49  5  02:20  3  02:35  5  02:39  4  02:57  5  03:15  4  02:51  3  00:55  3
                                                    02:03     00:15     00:09    -00:15    -00:17     00:02     00:30     00:37     00:09     00:32     00:23     00:11   
  3. Aivars Druvenieks          00:36:46 12:43:00   07:54 19  11:56 17  14:58 13  18:25  9  19:52  7  22:02  4  24:34  4  27:24  3  29:53  3  32:42  3  35:47  3  36:46  3 00:36:46
      126 Sēlijas mežs OSK                          07:54 19  04:02 11  03:02  1  03:27  5  01:27  1  02:10  1  02:32  4  02:50  5  02:29  1  02:49  3  03:05  6  00:59  6
                                                    04:01     01:25    -00:27     00:03    -00:39    -00:08     00:27     00:48    -00:19     00:06     00:37     00:15   
  4. Jānis Biezais              00:36:50 12:35:00   04:42  4  07:18  4  10:40  2  13:03  1  20:48 10  23:45  9  25:48  5  27:52  4  30:40  4  33:22  4  35:56  4  36:50  4 00:36:50
      122 Azimuts OK-Sm BJSS                        04:42  4  02:36  1  03:22  2  02:23  1  07:45 22  02:57  7  02:03  1  02:04  2  02:48  3  02:42  1  02:34  2  00:54  2
                                                    00:49    -00:01    -00:07    -01:01     05:39     00:39    -00:02     00:02     00:00    -00:01     00:06     00:10   
  5. Imants Meldrājs            00:39:23 12:25:00   04:57  6  08:33  6  13:14  6  16:29  4  18:36  3  21:17  3  24:25  3  28:00  5  31:02  5  35:34  6  38:26  5  39:23  5 00:39:23
      132 Sēlijas mežs OSK                          04:57  6  03:36  9  04:41 12  03:15  3  02:07 11  02:41  4  03:08  7  03:35 12  03:02  6  04:32 11  02:52  4  00:57  5
                                                    01:04     00:59     01:12    -00:09     00:01     00:23     01:03     01:33     00:14     01:49     00:24     00:13   
  6. Māra Putniņa               00:40:21 12:13:00   04:59  7  08:50  9  13:27  7  17:20  5  19:21  5  22:27  5  25:55  6  29:07  7  32:30  7  36:03  7  39:14  6  40:21  6 00:40:21
       39 Mežmalas/Madona                           04:59  7  03:51 10  04:37 11  03:53  8  02:01  8  03:06  9  03:28  9  03:12  6  03:23  7  03:33  6  03:11  8  01:07 10
                                                    01:06     01:14     01:08     00:29    -00:05     00:48     01:23     01:10     00:35     00:50     00:43     00:23   
  7. Zigmunds Daščors           00:40:22 12:29:00   03:22  1  06:35  2  13:43  9  17:41  7  19:40  6  23:30  8  26:32  7  28:59  6  31:29  6  35:17  5  39:19  7  40:22  7 00:40:22
      119 Sēlijas mežs OSK                          03:22  1  03:13  8  07:08 20  03:58  9  01:59  6  03:50 16  03:02  6  02:27  3  02:30  2  03:48  8  04:02 11  01:03  8
                                                   -00:31     00:36     03:39     00:34    -00:07     01:32     00:57     00:25    -00:18     01:05     01:34     00:19   
  8. Baiba Kaļva                00:41:41 12:11:00   07:22 17  10:32 13  14:47 12  19:23 11  21:27 11  24:25 10  27:40 10  30:53 10  34:25  8  37:45  8  40:38  8  41:41  8 00:41:41
       38 Madonas BJSS/OK Arona                     07:22 17  03:10  5  04:15  6  04:36 11  02:04  9  02:58  8  03:15  8  03:13  7  03:32  9  03:20  5  02:53  5  01:03  8
                                                    03:29     00:33     00:46     01:12    -00:02     00:40     01:10     01:11     00:44     00:37     00:25     00:19   
  9. Ilmārs Bērziņš             00:43:38 12:37:00   05:33 10  08:45  7  12:28  4  20:17 13  21:48 12  24:34 11  27:05  9  30:34  9  34:30  9  39:26  9  42:36  9  43:38  9 00:43:38
      123 Mežmalas/Madona                           05:33 10  03:12  7  03:43  5  07:49 20  01:31  2  02:46  5  02:31  3  03:29 11  03:56 11  04:56 12  03:10  7  01:02  7
                                                    01:40     00:35     00:14     04:25    -00:35     00:28     00:26     01:27     01:08     02:13     00:42     00:18   
 10. Juris Zvirgzds             00:47:15 12:23:00   05:16  9  09:53 11  14:14 10  17:45  8  20:08  8  23:23  7  26:54  8  30:20  8  37:08 11  41:19 11  45:44 10  47:15 10 00:47:15
      131 Seniors                                   05:16  9  04:37 16  04:21  7  03:31  6  02:23 15  03:15 11  03:31 12  03:26  9  06:48 18  04:11  9  04:25 13  01:31 15
                                                    01:23     02:00     00:52     00:07     00:17     00:57     01:26     01:24     04:00     01:28     01:57     00:47   
 11. Rihards Barkovskis         00:47:22 12:49:00   04:05  3  07:13  3  13:40  8  18:38 10  20:23  9  25:09 12  28:52 11  32:13 11  35:52 10  41:14 10  46:12 11  47:22 11 00:47:22
      129 Sēlijas mežs OSK                          04:05  3  03:08  4  06:27 19  04:58 14  01:45  4  04:46 20  03:43 14  03:21  8  03:39 10  05:22 15  04:58 17  01:10 11
                                                    00:12     00:31     02:58     01:34    -00:21     02:28     01:38     01:19     00:51     02:39     02:30     00:26   
 12. Jānis Kalniņš              00:50:05 12:21:00   07:21 16  11:55 16  16:19 14  20:00 12  22:18 13  25:30 13  28:59 12  32:26 12  39:16 12  43:28 12  48:17 12  50:05 12 00:50:05
      130 Sēlijas mežs OSK                          07:21 16  04:34 15  04:24  8  03:41  7  02:18 14  03:12 10  03:29 10  03:27 10  06:50 19  04:12 10  04:49 16  01:48 19
                                                    03:28     01:57     00:55     00:17     00:12     00:54     01:24     01:25     04:02     01:29     02:21     01:04   
 13. Leontīna Vizule            00:58:23 12:07:00   07:47 18  13:08 18  18:54 17  24:33 15  27:16 15  31:45 15  35:45 13  40:27 13  46:02 13  52:08 13  56:43 13  58:23 13 00:58:23
       36 JVĢ                                       07:47 18  05:21 19  05:46 15  05:39 17  02:43 18  04:29 19  04:00 16  04:42 19  05:35 17  06:06 17  04:35 15  01:40 17
                                                    03:54     02:44     02:17     02:15     00:37     02:11     01:55     02:40     02:47     03:23     02:07     00:56   
 14. Rita Šķipare               00:58:59 12:15:00   05:01  8  08:12  5  12:53  5  17:36  6  19:13  4  23:04  6  39:54 17  45:58 17  50:58 17  54:42 17  58:04 16  58:59 14 00:58:59
       40 Čiekuri                                   05:01  8  03:11  6  04:41 12  04:43 13  01:37  3  03:51 17  16:50 21  06:04 20  05:00 15  03:44  7  03:22  9  00:55  3
                                                    01:08     00:34     01:12     01:19    -00:29     01:33     14:45     04:02     02:12     01:01     00:54     00:11   
 15. Aija Zīlmane               00:59:00 12:19:00   12:05 20  16:50 19  23:07 19  27:47 19  30:02 17  33:35 17  38:01 15  42:12 15  47:05 15  53:13 16  57:40 14  59:00 15 00:59:00
       42                                           12:05 20  04:45 17  06:17 18  04:40 12  02:15 12  03:33 14  04:26 19  04:11 18  04:53 14  06:08 18  04:27 14  01:20 13
                                                    08:12     02:08     02:48     01:16     00:09     01:15     02:21     02:09     02:05     03:25     01:59     00:36   
 16. Verners Tučs               00:59:21 12:31:00   06:56 15  11:26 15  17:14 15  26:27 16  31:27 19  34:52 18  38:22 16  42:28 16  47:14 16  52:26 14  57:53 15  59:21 16 00:59:21
      120 Indv.                                     06:56 15  04:30 14  05:48 16  09:13 21  05:00 21  03:25 13  03:30 11  04:06 16  04:46 13  05:12 14  05:27 18  01:28 14
                                                    03:03     01:53     02:19     05:49     02:54     01:07     01:25     02:04     01:58     02:29     02:59     00:44   
 17. Spodra Švarca              01:00:44 12:05:00   06:18 14  11:25 14  17:19 16  27:38 18  29:37 16  33:31 16  37:21 14  41:14 14  46:38 14  52:54 15  59:12 17  60:44 17 01:00:44
       35 Madonas BJSS/OK Arona                     06:18 14  05:07 18  05:54 17  10:19 22  01:59  6  03:54 18  03:50 15  03:53 13  05:24 16  06:16 19  06:18 20  01:32 16
                                                    02:25     02:30     02:25     06:55    -00:07     01:36     01:45     01:51     02:36     03:33     03:50     00:48   
 18. Jānis Kudiņš               01:10:15 12:33:00   04:51  5  08:55 10  27:22 20  32:45 20  36:19 20  41:05 20  46:13 19  50:11 18  57:07 18  62:14 18  68:35 18  70:15 18 01:10:15
      121 Indv.                                     04:51  5  04:04 12  18:27 22  05:23 16  03:34 19  04:46 20  05:08 20  03:58 15  06:56 20  05:07 13  06:21 21  01:40 17
                                                    00:58     01:27     14:58     01:59     01:28     02:28     03:03     01:56     04:08     02:24     03:53     00:56   
 19. Vladimirs Konstantinovs    01:10:55 12:47:00   06:01 13  16:58 20  21:56 18  27:35 17  30:07 18  36:51 19  41:10 18  51:05 19  58:24 19  63:46 19  69:36 19  70:55 19 01:10:55
      128 Sala                                      06:01 13  10:57 20  04:58 14  05:39 17  02:32 17  06:44 22  04:19 18  09:55 21  07:19 21  05:22 15  05:50 19  01:19 12
                                                    02:08     08:20     01:29     02:15     00:26     04:26     02:14     07:53     04:31     02:39     03:22     00:35   
     Dace Saulīte               DQ       12:01:00   05:52 11  10:03 12  14:37 11  21:52 14  24:07 14  27:02 14                                                             DQ
       33 Madonas BJSS/OK Arona                     05:52 11  04:11 13  04:34 10  07:15 19  02:15 12  02:55  6                      11:58 22  09:47 22  06:29 22          
                                                    01:59     01:34     01:05     03:51     00:09     00:37                         09:10     07:04     04:01             
     Eugeņija Rudzīte           DQ       12:03:00                                                                                                                          DQ
       34 Madonas BJSS/OK Arona                                         04:26  9  04:32 10  02:24 16  03:20 12  03:38 13  03:53 13  03:23  7  09:42 21  03:52 10          
                                                                        00:57     01:08     00:18     01:02     01:33     01:51     00:35     06:59     01:24             
     Sandra Prūse               DQ       12:17:00                                                                                                                          DQ
       41 Indv.                                                         09:11 21  05:17 15  03:55 20  03:39 15  04:11 17  04:10 17  04:29 12  06:39 20  04:18 12          
                                                                        05:42     01:53     01:49     01:21     02:06     02:08     01:41     03:56     01:50             
  Labākais laiks:                                         03:22     02:36     03:02     02:23     01:27     02:10     02:03     02:02     02:29     02:42     02:28     00:44   00:27:28

#9 Distance (S60,S70): 9 KP 2,41 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 31)   2.( 50)   3.( 32)   4.( 51)   5.( 52)   6.( 53)   7.( 45)   8.( 54)   9.( 99)  Finišs              
  1. Dace Staģīte               00:29:38 12:47:00   02:47  2  04:52  1  06:57  1  09:21  1  12:34  1  16:56  1  22:44  1  25:09  1  28:24  1  29:38  1 00:29:38
       47 Sēlijas mežs OSK                          02:47  2  02:05  1  02:05  3  02:24  3  03:13  2  04:22  1  05:48  1  02:25  1  03:15  2  01:14  3
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Vija Druveniece            00:45:37 12:45:00   04:07  3  06:27  2  08:08  2  10:01  2  14:36  2  19:13  2  26:08  2  41:05  2  44:29  2  45:37  2 00:45:37
       46 Sēlijas mežs OSK                          04:07  3  02:20  2  01:41  1  01:53  1  04:35  3  04:37  2  06:55  3  14:57  2  03:24  3  01:08  2
                                                    01:20     00:15    -00:24    -00:31     01:22     00:15     01:07     12:32     00:09    -00:06   
  3. Aira Bērziņa               00:47:34 12:43:00   02:33  1  10:13  3  12:03  3  13:57  3  16:27  3  21:04  3  27:49  3  43:28  3  46:27  3  47:34  3 00:47:34
       45 Madonas BJSS/OK Arona                     02:33  1  07:40  3  01:50  2  01:54  2  02:30  1  04:37  2  06:45  2  15:39  3  02:59  1  01:07  1
                                                   -00:14     05:35    -00:15    -00:30    -00:43     00:15     00:57     13:14    -00:16    -00:07   
  Labākais laiks:                                         02:33     02:05     01:41     01:53     02:30     04:22     05:48     02:25     02:59     01:07   00:27:23


© Tak-Soft 2001-2009 http://www.tak-soft.com SPORTident ME:4.16 [2009.820] @ 2016.10.15. 20:20:42 NGO PRO.ini