Jēkabpils 4.čempionāts

14.10.2017
Organizators : OSK Sēlijas Mežs
[#1] [#10] [#11] [#12] [#13] [#14]
[#15] [#16] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5]
[#6] [#7] [#8] [#9] [S12] [S14]
[S16] [S2] [S3] [S4] [S40] [S50]
[S60] [S70] [SA] [SB] [V12] [V14]
[V16] [V2] [V3] [V4] [V40] [V50]
[V60] [V70] [VA] [VB]
S12 Distance (1): 6 KP 2,0 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.   14 Daniela Krasovska         Sēlijas me  00:14:44
  2.    4 Anete Strauta             Madonas BJ  00:14:53
  3.    3 Krista Stūre              Pļaviņas-J  00:15:17
  4.   12 Rēzija Kalniņa            Sēlijas me  00:15:27
  5.   13 Viktorija Bērziņa         MadonasBJS  00:17:24
  6.   10 Anastasija Andrejeva      Stiga OK/B  00:17:58
  7.    7 Nadežda Fedotova          Stiga OK/B  00:17:59
  8.   15 Tīna Rudbārža             Plāviņas-J  00:21:11
  9.   11 Marta Valaine             MadonasBJS  00:21:40
 10.    5 Arina Grigorjeva          Stiga OK/B  00:22:18
 11.    1 Samanta Zviedre           MadonasBJS  00:25:27
 12.    8 Līna Madsena              Madonas BJ  00:25:50
 13.   18 Milandra Zeimule          Sūnu pamat  00:28:56
 14.    6 Evelīna Galeja            MadonasBJS  00:31:47
 15.   16 Anastasija Petrova        Stiga OK/B  00:31:50
 16.    9 Renāte Jakovļeva          MadonasBJS  00:33:36
       17 Laura Ozoliņa             MadonasBJS  DQ      
V12 Distance (1): 6 KP 2,0 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.   73 Mikus Nenišķis            Sēlijas me  00:13:54
  1.   75 Dāvis Vintišs             Madonas BJ  00:13:54
  3.   81 Rihards Krastiņš          Sēlijas me  00:14:05
  4.   72 Ritvars Ļepeškins         Madonas BJ  00:14:10
  5.   77 Nauris Pinne              Sēlijas me  00:16:25
  6.   79 Kristers Valeskalns       Indv.       00:16:29
  7.   76 Aleksejs Balinskijs       Stiga OK/B  00:16:46
  8.   80 Artjoms Ivanovs           Stiga OK/B  00:16:53
  9.   70 Bogdans Bogdanovs         Stiga OK/B  00:17:44
 10.   71 Juris Celmārs             Sēlijas me  00:18:09
 11.   74 Kristers Elksnis          Jēkabpils   00:20:42
 12.   82 Edvīns Boļbans            Madonas BJ  00:27:39
 13.   78 Reinis Birziņš            MadonasBJS  00:32:33
S14 Distance (2): 9 KP 2,6 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.   25 Agate Šicāne              Sēlijas me  00:21:46
  2.   21 Laine Odziļeviča          Sēlijas me  00:25:26
  3.   24 Elīza Madsena             Madonas BJ  00:27:16
  4.   22 Alise Kauliņa             Madonas BJ  00:27:44
  5.   26 Elīza Luksa               Pļaviņas-J  00:30:09
  6.   23 Andželika Žukova          Pļaviņas-J  00:36:45
  7.   20 Kitija Elksne             Jēkabpils   01:00:14
V14 Distance (3): 9 KP 3,1 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.   84 Artems Babins             Madonas BJ  00:24:08
  2.   88 Mārcis Graudums           Madonas BJ  00:25:58
  3.   87 Kristiāns Lipskis         Sēlijas me  00:28:07
  4.   86 Ardis Liepiņš             viesīte     00:29:52
  5.   85 Anatolijs Hohlovs         Stiga OK/B  00:36:25
  6.   90 Jānis Zeps                Madonas BJ  00:49:56
  7.   83 Deniss Bazarovs           Stiga OK/B  00:57:08
       89 Kristaps Platgalvis       Viesītes v  DQ      
S16 Distance (3): 9 KP 3,1 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.   30 Tabita Tīna Lūka          Sēlijas me  00:30:23
  2.   28 Laura Nikola Pinne        Sēlijas me  00:36:40
  3.   29 Elza Bojāre               Sēlijas me  00:39:26
SB Distance (3): 9 KP 3,1 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.   43 Rūta Putniņa              Mežmalas/M  00:33:43
  2.   44 Inga Jansone              Indv.       00:37:22
  3.   49 Anastasija Muraško        Sala        00:37:34
  4.   50 Dauškane Marija           Pļaviņas-J  00:41:25
  5.   46 Lauma Rimša               SAULESKALN  00:44:10
  6.   40 Ilana Golubova            Indv.       00:45:20
  7.   41 Laura Kreitenberga        Cabot Latv  01:06:09
  8.   47 Ilze Miķelsone            Cabot Latv  01:14:07
  9.   45 Agnese Pauniņa            Cabot Latv  01:18:14
 10.   48 Marika Spalviņa           Indv.       01:46:50
 11.   42 Anita Šteinberga          Indv.       01:58:51
S40 Distance (4): 11 KP 3,5 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.   56 Ļubova Pavļukova          Stiga OK/B  00:37:06
  2.   53 Ilvija Madsena            Madonas BJ  00:37:52
  3.   55 Gundega Jurāne            Sēlijas me  00:44:19
  4.   57 Ruta Šķipare              Čiekuri     00:56:02
  5.   54 Inga Ziediņa              Aizkraukle  01:07:40
V60 Distance (4): 11 KP 3,5 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.  148 Jānis Turks               Taka TOK    00:37:24
  2.  143 Andris Rudzītis           Madonas BJ  00:46:13
  3.  141 Rihards Barkovskis        Sēlijas me  00:53:59
  4.  142 Ilmārs Bērziņš            Mežmalas/M  01:01:09
  5.  144 Jānis Kudiņš              viesīte     01:02:34
  6.  145 Juris Švarcs              Madonas BJ  01:04:36
  7.  147 Voldemārs Avotiņš         Indv.       01:07:09
  8.  146 Tučs Verners              Pļaviņas    01:38:00
V16 Distance (5): 12 KP 4,4 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.   93 Renārs Lucijanovs         Sēlijas me  00:43:01
  2.   95 Iļja Mikulovs             Stiga OK/B  00:45:18
  3.   94 Ivo Siliņš                Salas vidu  00:50:49
  4.   92 Andrejs Valdbergs         Madonas BJ  00:55:17
VB Distance (5): 12 KP 4,4 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.  121 Jānis Sārs                KUSA        00:28:14
  2.  113 Dāvis Sārs                KUSA        00:32:06
  3.  119 Mārtiņš Sārs              KUSA        00:33:21
  4.  112 Klāvs Stiprais            Mežmalas/M  00:33:48
  5.  118 Ruslans Mikulovs          Stiga OK    00:35:25
  6.  120 Mihails Konovalovs        Stiga OK    00:37:26
  7.  107 Mārtiņš Frīdis Lūks       Sēlijas me  00:40:19
  8.  105 Arvis Rudzītis            Indv.       00:44:03
  9.  116 Dainis Briģis             Koknese     00:46:16
 10.  111 Aivars Lucijanovs         Sēlijas me  00:47:16
 11.  109 Rūdis Lapiņš              Salas vsk.  00:47:44
 12.  110 Daniils Lukjanovs         Stiga OK/B  00:48:08
 13.  122 Krišjānis Ivbulis         Salas vsk.  01:06:30
 14.  117 Igors Mihaļevs            Jēkabpils   01:09:31
 15.  114 Reinis Klaužs             Cabot Latv  01:13:07
 16.  108 Toms Feldmanis            Cabot Latv  01:49:27
 17.  106 Edgars Kuģenieks          Cabot Latv  01:53:28
      123 Kristaps Mastiņš          Cabot Latv  DQ      
      115 Ramiro Grandāns           Indv.       DQ      
VA Distance (6): 15 KP 6,2 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.  100 Andris Jubelis            Mežmalas/M  00:41:18
  2.  103 Alvis Reinsons            Mežmalas/M  00:45:21
  3.   97 Edvarts Blumbeks          Mežmalas/M  00:45:39
  4.   99 Kalvis Kaļva              Madonas BJ  00:51:03
  5.  104 Eduards Novičenko         Stiga OK    00:51:32
  6.   98 Arvis Gelbis              SILVA       00:53:52
  7.  101 Arvis Zeibots             Madonas BJ  01:11:58
      102 Jurģis Turkopolis         Jēkabpils   DQ      
S50 Distance (7): 10 KP 2,7 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.   60 Odeta Turka               Taka TOK    00:24:31
  2.   64 Baiba Kaļva               Madonas BJ  00:28:41
  3.   65 Dace Lukšēvica            Sēlijas me  00:31:41
  4.   62 Aija Zilmane              Indv.       00:39:01
  5.   61 Spodra Švarca             Madonas BJ  00:40:54
  6.   59 Rita Šķipare              Čiekuri     00:42:57
       63 Judīte Lejniece           Mežmalas/M  DQ      
V70 Distance (7): 10 KP 2,7 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.  153 Zigmunds Daščors          Sēlijas me  00:32:54
  2.  150 Jānis Kalniņš             Sēlijas me  00:50:45
      151 Vladimirs Konstantinovs   Sala        DQ      
SA Distance (8): 14 KP 4,6 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.   34 Sandra Grosberga          CPSS/Merid  00:39:01
  2.   38 Una Arama                 Madonas BJ  00:43:19
  3.   37 Ieva Ivbule               Sēlijas me  00:48:34
  4.   33 Olita Znotiņa             Pļaviņas-J  00:56:40
  5.   35 Anna Brālīte              Sēlijas me  00:58:13
  6.   32 Lāsma Turkopole           Jēkabpils   00:58:36
  7.   36 Inga Buša                 Indv.       01:39:28
        0 0                         x260        DQ      
V40 Distance (8): 14 KP 4,6 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.  130 Pēteris Krastiņš          Sēlijas me  00:44:16
  2.  129 Raivis Reinsons           Koknese     00:46:23
  3.  125 Aigars Krasovskis         Indv.       00:57:37
  4.  124 Kaspars Lipskis           Sēlijas me  01:01:10
  5.  131 Atis Ģēģeris              Auseklis I  01:05:06
  6.  132 Ivars Veirihs             Sēlijas me  01:06:52
  7.  127 Jānis Ziediņš             Aizkraukle  01:13:49
  8.  128 Konstantīns Grišulis ā/k  Jēkabpils   01:58:36
V50 Distance (9): 13 KP 3,9 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.  139 Nikolajs Grigorjevs       Stiga OK/B  00:41:20
  2.  137 Jānis Putniņš             Mežmalas/M  00:45:11
  3.  138 Ilmārs Lucijanovs         Jēkabpils   00:49:52
  4.  135 Jānis Lejiņš              Mežmalas/M  00:56:24
  5.  134 Valdis Groza              Indv.       00:58:29
  6.  136 Andris Bērziņš            Pļaviņas    00:58:35
S60 Distance (10): 8 KP 2,2 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.   66 Eugeņija Rudzīte          Madonas BJ  00:28:51
  2.   67 Dace Staģīte              Sēlijas me  00:41:12
S2 Distance (11): 6 KP 2,0 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.  164 Laura   Vasele            JD 4.novad  00:19:15
  2.  176 Agnese   Zelča            JD 2.novad  00:19:44
  3.  180 Undīne Marija  Voino      JD 2.novad  00:20:29
  4.  170 Kristīne   Zelča          JD 2.novad  00:21:08
  5.  166 Annemarija   Šapale       JD 2.novad  00:23:05
  6.  172 Aleksandra   Koliņa       JD 4.novad  00:23:38
  7.  174 Maija   Trušinska         JD 2.novad  00:23:52
  8.  165 Linda   Freimane          JD 1.novad  00:26:09
  9.  179 Melānija  Naumova ā/k     JD 2.novad  00:26:34
 10.  173 Anete   Petrevica         JD 1.novad  00:27:40
 11.  178 Beāte   Bogdanova ā/k     JD 2.novad  00:27:51
 12.  184 Eva   Grāviņa ā/k         JD 2.novad  00:28:19
 13.  177 Kristiāna Krista  Kleš... JD 2.novad  00:28:59
 14.  171 Līva Grēta   Tirzmale     JD 3.novad  00:29:42
 15.  159 Arvita Viktorija   Aiz... JD 3.novad  00:37:01
 16.  156 Sabīne   Kiršolca         JD 4.novad  00:38:41
 17.  155 Kristīne  Muižniece       JD 3.novad  00:45:03
 18.  169 Amanda   Pīlēna           JD 1.novad  00:53:37
 19.  168 Gints   Kozlovs           JD 4.novad  01:57:40
      175 Madara   Radvila          JD 1.novad  DQ      
      181 Marta Viktorija  Nābuz... JD 2.novad  DQ      
      157 Melānija   Grīnberga      JD 1.novad  DQ      
S3 Distance (12): 8 KP 2,5 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.  185 Agnija  Caune             JD 3.novad  00:18:12
  2.  211 Arleta  Apsīte            JD 4.novad  00:22:51
  3.  189 Anete Anna  Strazdiņa     JD 3.novad  00:23:14
  4.  186 Diāna   Vasiļjeva         JD 4.novad  00:32:03
  5.  190 Margarēta   Novika        JD 4.novad  00:34:05
  6.  193 Dace  Vilka               JD 3.novad  00:37:24
  7.  198 Egija Graudiņa Graudiņa   JD 4.novad  00:39:17
  8.  197 Una Ērmane                JD 3.novad  00:40:27
  9.  187 Emīlija   Vītola Zariņa   JD 1.novad  00:41:09
 10.  201 Alīna Korkla              JD 2.novad  00:41:45
 11.  205 Marta  Rudzāte            JD 2.novad  00:46:22
 12.  194 Ērika  Zara               JD 4.novad  00:47:19
 13.  215 Samanta  Veļķile          JD 2.novad  00:49:46
 14.  196 Beāte  Zaiceva            JD 2.novad  00:50:07
 15.  204 Jolanta Aina Stepanoviča  JD 1.novad  00:51:20
 16.  213 Lilita  Saulīte           JD 3.novad  00:53:15
 17.  206 Elīna  Serečenko          JD 3.novad  00:55:36
 18.  192 Una  Kuģeniece            JD 2.novad  00:58:05
 19.  208 Samanta  Seņko            JD 1.novad  01:04:01
 20.  188 Rebeka   Ločmele          JD 2.novad  01:06:33
 21.  195 Madara  Šteina            JD 1.novad  01:17:37
      212 Ramūna  Logina ā/k        JD 2.novad  DQ      
      210 Alma Elīze  Ezeriņa       JD 3.novad  DQ      
      209 Madara Pugača ā/k         JD 2.novad  DQ      
      223 Katrīna  Romanova         JD 2.novad  DQ      
      225 Isabella  Kropačova       JD 2.novad  DQ      
      224 Anastasija  Lukša         JD 2.novad  DQ      
      220 Laura  Upmale             JD 4.novad  DQ      
      222 Diāna   Šicane            JD 4.novad  DQ      
      207 Dagnis  Iliško            JD 4.novad  DQ      
      221 Ārija  Garā               JD .2novad  DQ      
S4 Distance (13): 10 KP 3,1 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.  227 Elīna  Skopāne            JD 3.novad  00:29:55
  2.  228 Zanda  Stabiņa            JD 3.novad  00:32:11
  3.  216 Agnija  Briedīte          JD 3.novad  01:09:11
  4.  226 Daniela  Zelča            JD 2.novad  01:40:16
V2 Distance (14): 6 KP 2,0 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.  229 Renārs  Kļaviņš           JD 3.novad  00:12:34
  2.  242 Matīss Žilko              JD 4.novad  00:18:45
  3.  233 Toms  Vilemsons           JD 3.novad  00:18:47
  4.  268 Ralfs Rafaels  Romanov... JD 2.novad  00:21:17
  5.  240 Kristers  Briedītis       JD 2.novad  00:22:17
  6.  238 Mārcis  Lasenbergs        JD 4.novad  00:23:05
  7.  267 Raivo  Lazovskis          JD 2.novad  00:23:19
  8.  248 Didzis  Korklis           JD 2.novad  00:23:27
  9.  253 Uvis Sproģis              JD 3.novad  00:23:47
 10.  259 Tomass  Sčadro            JD 4.novad  00:23:57
 11.  237 Toms  Zvaigzne            JD 3.novad  00:24:20
 12.  250 Māris  Spriņģis           JD 4.novad  00:26:08
 13.  263 Renārs  Paeglis           JD 2.novad  00:26:23
 14.  260 Maikls  Mūrnieks          JD 2.novad  00:27:44
 15.  249 Valters  Ozollapa         JD 3.novad  00:27:49
 16.  244 Arturs  Filimonovs        JD 2.novad  00:31:48
 17.  255 Dāvids  Mednis            JD 4.novad  00:33:38
 18.  243 Rihards  Brūveris         JD 1.novad  00:33:59
 19.  235 Raitis  Kukainis          JD 1.novad  00:34:39
 20.  256 Rolands  Marcinkevičs     JD 2.novad  00:35:41
 21.  245 Rodrigo  Grasis           JD 3.novad  00:35:55
 22.  234 Lauris  Brics             JD 4.novad  00:36:40
 23.  252 Ralfs  Ziediņš            JD 2.novad  00:39:40
 24.  236 Valters  Zelčs            JD 2.novad  00:42:08
 25.  254 Ingus  Ābeltiņš           JD 2.novad  00:42:44
 26.  246 Markuss  Lācis            JD 4.novad  00:44:22
 27.  232 Artis  Sinelis            JD 2.novad  00:51:29
 28.  339 Maksims Prokorovs ā/K     JD 4.novad  00:58:16
 29.  257 Māris Zemrūķis            JD 4.novad  01:22:17
 30.  241 Reinis  Lapiņš            JD 3.novad  01:31:24
 31.  266 Vitālijs  Ančupāns ā/k    JD 2.novad  01:55:25
 32.  239 Namejs  Karelis           JD 1.novad  01:56:24
 33.  265 Ričards  Lazovskis ā/k    JD 2.novad  01:57:23
      388 Robijs Roze Ā/K           JD 4.novad  DQ      
      258 Rūdolfs  Voičenoks ā/k    JD 2.novad  DQ      
      231 Markuss Kristiāns  Berģis JD 1.novad  DQ      
      262 Andis  Putāns ā/k         JD 2.novad  DQ      
V3 Distance (15): 9 KP 3,2 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.  298 Rihards  Krūmiņš          JD 4.novad  00:18:39
  2.  292 Normunds  Logins          JD 2.novad  00:26:54
  3.  294 Artūrs Freimanis          JD 4.novad  00:27:18
  4.  293 Ralfs  Zvaigzne           JD 3.novad  00:30:16
  5.  315 Jānis  Šķirpāns           JD 3.novad  00:30:23
  6.  287 Emīls  Līdaka             JD 1.novad  00:33:18
  7.  289 Oto Rainers  Strazdiņš    JD 3.novad  00:34:36
  8.  286 Ričards  Djakonovs        JD 4.novad  00:37:30
  9.  319 Kristers  Lārmanis        JD 3.novad  00:40:17
 10.  284 Edgars  Rižais            JD 2.novad  00:41:16
 11.  317 Eduards  Švecers          JD 4.novad  00:44:27
 12.  282 Edijs  Kiršolcs           JD 4.novad  00:45:23
 13.  274 Haralds Jānis  Noviks     JD 4.novad  00:46:13
 14.  290 Ingus  Dzeniņš            JD 4.novad  00:48:26
 15.  296 Roberts  Krūmiņš          JD 2.novad  00:49:04
 16.  309 Mārtiņš  Lipskis          JD 3.novad  00:49:39
 17.  270 Emīls  Upīte              JD 4.novad  00:54:24
 18.  272 Dairis  Duļbinskis        JD 2.novad  00:55:27
 19.  306 Artūrs Dāvids  Bieziņš    JD 3.novad  00:55:42
 20.  275 Gatis  Vasiļjevs          JD 1.novad  00:56:24
 21.  271 Ralfs  Jekavickis         JD 1.novad  00:57:39
 22.  314 Roberts  Cakuls           JD 2.novad  00:59:56
 23.  280 Raitis  Vīcups ā/k        JD 2.novad  01:00:29
 24.  311 Maksims  Gurins           JD 2.novad  01:01:04
 25.  285 Einārs  Pamils-Pamiljāns  JD 3.novad  01:01:30
 26.  313 Ralfs  Konovs             JD 4.novad  01:01:53
 27.  283 Ilvis  Grīniņš            JD 1.novad  01:05:24
 28.  273 Ronalds  Orniks           JD 3.novad  01:13:42
 29.  318 Niks  Garais              JD 3.novad  01:14:25
 30.  299 Kristaps  Moļs            JD 2.novad  01:14:46
 31.  305 Emīls  Pugačs ā/k         JD 2.novad  01:17:59
 32.  269 Kārlis Eduards  Rille     JD 3.novad  01:21:44
 33.  312 Mārcis  Ozoliņš           JD 3.novad  01:26:20
 34.  297 Mārtiņš  Šķēls            JD 3.novad  01:28:46
      277 Daniels  Žagiņš           JD 3.novad  DQ      
      302 Raivis Pugačs             JD 2.novad  DQ      
      301 Gvido Šulcs               JD 4.novad  DQ      
      304 Emīls  Grāvis             JD 4.novad  DQ      
      278 Darens  Roze              JD 4.novad  DQ      
      281 Ansis  Vonda              JD 3.novad  DQ      
      303 Jēkabs  Masaļskis         JD 3.novad  DQ      
      300 Renārs  Cēpurs            JD 3.novad  DQ      
      308 Aleksandrs  Kirilovs      JD 2.novad  DQ      
V4 Distance (16): 10 KP 4,2 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.  324 Matīss  Slikšjānis        JD 3.novad  00:29:01
  2.  331 Ilgvars  Caune            JD 3.novad  00:29:33
  3.  321 Ģirts Gatis  Beļskis      JD 4.novad  00:35:06
  4.  322 Patriks  Purviņš          JD 1.novad  00:45:21
  5.  326 Niks  Samauskis           JD 1.novad  00:47:10
  6.  320 Adrians  Djačuks          JD 3.novad  00:55:21
  7.  323 Pēteris  Maks             JD 2.novad  01:17:05
  8.  329 Gatis  Petrovs            JD 4.novad  01:39:14
  9.  330 Večeslavs  Šišovs         JD 2.novad  01:45:09
 10.  327 Vitālijs  Andžāns         JD 2.novad  01:51:01
      336 Aleksandrs Jekimovs       JD 2.novad  DQ      
      328 Rinalds  Dailide          JD 3.novad  DQ      
      333 Ēriks  Kudrjavcevs        JD 2.novad  DQ      
      335 Aleksandrs  Sidenko       JD 2.novad  DQ      
      337 Kevins Daniels  Straups   JD 4.novad  DQ      
#1 Distance (S12,V12): 6 KP 2,0 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.   73 Mikus Nenišķis            Sēlijas me  00:13:54
  1.   75 Dāvis Vintišs             Madonas BJ  00:13:54
  3.   81 Rihards Krastiņš          Sēlijas me  00:14:05
  4.   72 Ritvars Ļepeškins         Madonas BJ  00:14:10
  5.   14 Daniela Krasovska         Sēlijas me  00:14:44
  6.    4 Anete Strauta             Madonas BJ  00:14:53
  7.    3 Krista Stūre              Pļaviņas-J  00:15:17
  8.   12 Rēzija Kalniņa            Sēlijas me  00:15:27
  9.   77 Nauris Pinne              Sēlijas me  00:16:25
 10.   79 Kristers Valeskalns       Indv.       00:16:29
 11.   76 Aleksejs Balinskijs       Stiga OK/B  00:16:46
 12.   80 Artjoms Ivanovs           Stiga OK/B  00:16:53
 13.   13 Viktorija Bērziņa         MadonasBJS  00:17:24
 14.   70 Bogdans Bogdanovs         Stiga OK/B  00:17:44
 15.   10 Anastasija Andrejeva      Stiga OK/B  00:17:58
 16.    7 Nadežda Fedotova          Stiga OK/B  00:17:59
 17.   71 Juris Celmārs             Sēlijas me  00:18:09
 18.   74 Kristers Elksnis          Jēkabpils   00:20:42
 19.   15 Tīna Rudbārža             Plāviņas-J  00:21:11
 20.   11 Marta Valaine             MadonasBJS  00:21:40
 21.    5 Arina Grigorjeva          Stiga OK/B  00:22:18
 22.    1 Samanta Zviedre           MadonasBJS  00:25:27
 23.    8 Līna Madsena              Madonas BJ  00:25:50
 24.   82 Edvīns Boļbans            Madonas BJ  00:27:39
 25.   18 Milandra Zeimule          Sūnu pamat  00:28:56
 26.    6 Evelīna Galeja            MadonasBJS  00:31:47
 27.   16 Anastasija Petrova        Stiga OK/B  00:31:50
 28.   78 Reinis Birziņš            MadonasBJS  00:32:33
 29.    9 Renāte Jakovļeva          MadonasBJS  00:33:36
       17 Laura Ozoliņa             MadonasBJS  DQ      
#2 Distance (S14): 9 KP 2,6 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.   25 Agate Šicāne              Sēlijas me  00:21:46
  2.   21 Laine Odziļeviča          Sēlijas me  00:25:26
  3.   24 Elīza Madsena             Madonas BJ  00:27:16
  4.   22 Alise Kauliņa             Madonas BJ  00:27:44
  5.   26 Elīza Luksa               Pļaviņas-J  00:30:09
  6.   23 Andželika Žukova          Pļaviņas-J  00:36:45
  7.   20 Kitija Elksne             Jēkabpils   01:00:14
#3 Distance (V14,S16,SB): 9 KP 3,1 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.   84 Artems Babins             Madonas BJ  00:24:08
  2.   88 Mārcis Graudums           Madonas BJ  00:25:58
  3.   87 Kristiāns Lipskis         Sēlijas me  00:28:07
  4.   86 Ardis Liepiņš             viesīte     00:29:52
  5.   30 Tabita Tīna Lūka          Sēlijas me  00:30:23
  6.   43 Rūta Putniņa              Mežmalas/M  00:33:43
  7.   85 Anatolijs Hohlovs         Stiga OK/B  00:36:25
  8.   28 Laura Nikola Pinne        Sēlijas me  00:36:40
  9.   44 Inga Jansone              Indv.       00:37:22
 10.   49 Anastasija Muraško        Sala        00:37:34
 11.   29 Elza Bojāre               Sēlijas me  00:39:26
 12.   50 Dauškane Marija           Pļaviņas-J  00:41:25
 13.   46 Lauma Rimša               SAULESKALN  00:44:10
 14.   40 Ilana Golubova            Indv.       00:45:20
 15.   90 Jānis Zeps                Madonas BJ  00:49:56
 16.   83 Deniss Bazarovs           Stiga OK/B  00:57:08
 17.   41 Laura Kreitenberga        Cabot Latv  01:06:09
 18.   47 Ilze Miķelsone            Cabot Latv  01:14:07
 19.   45 Agnese Pauniņa            Cabot Latv  01:18:14
 20.   48 Marika Spalviņa           Indv.       01:46:50
 21.   42 Anita Šteinberga          Indv.       01:58:51
       89 Kristaps Platgalvis       Viesītes v  DQ      
#4 Distance (S40,V60): 11 KP 3,5 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.   56 Ļubova Pavļukova          Stiga OK/B  00:37:06
  2.  148 Jānis Turks               Taka TOK    00:37:24
  3.   53 Ilvija Madsena            Madonas BJ  00:37:52
  4.   55 Gundega Jurāne            Sēlijas me  00:44:19
  5.  143 Andris Rudzītis           Madonas BJ  00:46:13
  6.  141 Rihards Barkovskis        Sēlijas me  00:53:59
  7.   57 Ruta Šķipare              Čiekuri     00:56:02
  8.  142 Ilmārs Bērziņš            Mežmalas/M  01:01:09
  9.  144 Jānis Kudiņš              viesīte     01:02:34
 10.  145 Juris Švarcs              Madonas BJ  01:04:36
 11.  147 Voldemārs Avotiņš         Indv.       01:07:09
 12.   54 Inga Ziediņa              Aizkraukle  01:07:40
 13.  146 Tučs Verners              Pļaviņas    01:38:00
#5 Distance (V16,VB): 12 KP 4,4 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.  121 Jānis Sārs                KUSA        00:28:14
  2.  113 Dāvis Sārs                KUSA        00:32:06
  3.  119 Mārtiņš Sārs              KUSA        00:33:21
  4.  112 Klāvs Stiprais            Mežmalas/M  00:33:48
  5.  118 Ruslans Mikulovs          Stiga OK    00:35:25
  6.  120 Mihails Konovalovs        Stiga OK    00:37:26
  7.  107 Mārtiņš Frīdis Lūks       Sēlijas me  00:40:19
  8.   93 Renārs Lucijanovs         Sēlijas me  00:43:01
  9.  105 Arvis Rudzītis            Indv.       00:44:03
 10.   95 Iļja Mikulovs             Stiga OK/B  00:45:18
 11.  116 Dainis Briģis             Koknese     00:46:16
 12.  111 Aivars Lucijanovs         Sēlijas me  00:47:16
 13.  109 Rūdis Lapiņš              Salas vsk.  00:47:44
 14.  110 Daniils Lukjanovs         Stiga OK/B  00:48:08
 15.   94 Ivo Siliņš                Salas vidu  00:50:49
 16.   92 Andrejs Valdbergs         Madonas BJ  00:55:17
 17.  122 Krišjānis Ivbulis         Salas vsk.  01:06:30
 18.  117 Igors Mihaļevs            Jēkabpils   01:09:31
 19.  114 Reinis Klaužs             Cabot Latv  01:13:07
 20.  108 Toms Feldmanis            Cabot Latv  01:49:27
 21.  106 Edgars Kuģenieks          Cabot Latv  01:53:28
      123 Kristaps Mastiņš          Cabot Latv  DQ      
      115 Ramiro Grandāns           Indv.       DQ      
#6 Distance (VA): 15 KP 6,2 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.  100 Andris Jubelis            Mežmalas/M  00:41:18
  2.  103 Alvis Reinsons            Mežmalas/M  00:45:21
  3.   97 Edvarts Blumbeks          Mežmalas/M  00:45:39
  4.   99 Kalvis Kaļva              Madonas BJ  00:51:03
  5.  104 Eduards Novičenko         Stiga OK    00:51:32
  6.   98 Arvis Gelbis              SILVA       00:53:52
  7.  101 Arvis Zeibots             Madonas BJ  01:11:58
      102 Jurģis Turkopolis         Jēkabpils   DQ      
#7 Distance (S50,V70): 10 KP 2,7 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.   60 Odeta Turka               Taka TOK    00:24:31
  2.   64 Baiba Kaļva               Madonas BJ  00:28:41
  3.   65 Dace Lukšēvica            Sēlijas me  00:31:41
  4.  153 Zigmunds Daščors          Sēlijas me  00:32:54
  5.   62 Aija Zilmane              Indv.       00:39:01
  6.   61 Spodra Švarca             Madonas BJ  00:40:54
  7.   59 Rita Šķipare              Čiekuri     00:42:57
  8.  150 Jānis Kalniņš             Sēlijas me  00:50:45
      151 Vladimirs Konstantinovs   Sala        DQ      
       63 Judīte Lejniece           Mežmalas/M  DQ      
#8 Distance (SA,V40): 14 KP 4,6 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.   34 Sandra Grosberga          CPSS/Merid  00:39:01
  2.   38 Una Arama                 Madonas BJ  00:43:19
  3.  130 Pēteris Krastiņš          Sēlijas me  00:44:16
  4.  129 Raivis Reinsons           Koknese     00:46:23
  5.   37 Ieva Ivbule               Sēlijas me  00:48:34
  6.   33 Olita Znotiņa             Pļaviņas-J  00:56:40
  7.  125 Aigars Krasovskis         Indv.       00:57:37
  8.   35 Anna Brālīte              Sēlijas me  00:58:13
  9.   32 Lāsma Turkopole           Jēkabpils   00:58:36
 10.  124 Kaspars Lipskis           Sēlijas me  01:01:10
 11.  131 Atis Ģēģeris              Auseklis I  01:05:06
 12.  132 Ivars Veirihs             Sēlijas me  01:06:52
 13.  127 Jānis Ziediņš             Aizkraukle  01:13:49
 14.   36 Inga Buša                 Indv.       01:39:28
 15.  128 Konstantīns Grišulis ā/k  Jēkabpils   01:58:36
        0 0                         x260        DQ      
#9 Distance (V50): 13 KP 3,9 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.  139 Nikolajs Grigorjevs       Stiga OK/B  00:41:20
  2.  137 Jānis Putniņš             Mežmalas/M  00:45:11
  3.  138 Ilmārs Lucijanovs         Jēkabpils   00:49:52
  4.  135 Jānis Lejiņš              Mežmalas/M  00:56:24
  5.  134 Valdis Groza              Indv.       00:58:29
  6.  136 Andris Bērziņš            Pļaviņas    00:58:35
#10 Distance (S60,S70): 8 KP 2,2 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.   66 Eugeņija Rudzīte          Madonas BJ  00:28:51
  2.   67 Dace Staģīte              Sēlijas me  00:41:12
#11 Distance (S2): 6 KP 2,0 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.  164 Laura   Vasele            JD 4.novad  00:19:15
  2.  176 Agnese   Zelča            JD 2.novad  00:19:44
  3.  180 Undīne Marija  Voino      JD 2.novad  00:20:29
  4.  170 Kristīne   Zelča          JD 2.novad  00:21:08
  5.  166 Annemarija   Šapale       JD 2.novad  00:23:05
  6.  172 Aleksandra   Koliņa       JD 4.novad  00:23:38
  7.  174 Maija   Trušinska         JD 2.novad  00:23:52
  8.  165 Linda   Freimane          JD 1.novad  00:26:09
  9.  179 Melānija  Naumova ā/k     JD 2.novad  00:26:34
 10.  173 Anete   Petrevica         JD 1.novad  00:27:40
 11.  178 Beāte   Bogdanova ā/k     JD 2.novad  00:27:51
 12.  184 Eva   Grāviņa ā/k         JD 2.novad  00:28:19
 13.  177 Kristiāna Krista  Kleš... JD 2.novad  00:28:59
 14.  171 Līva Grēta   Tirzmale     JD 3.novad  00:29:42
 15.  159 Arvita Viktorija   Aiz... JD 3.novad  00:37:01
 16.  156 Sabīne   Kiršolca         JD 4.novad  00:38:41
 17.  155 Kristīne  Muižniece       JD 3.novad  00:45:03
 18.  169 Amanda   Pīlēna           JD 1.novad  00:53:37
 19.  168 Gints   Kozlovs           JD 4.novad  01:57:40
      175 Madara   Radvila          JD 1.novad  DQ      
      181 Marta Viktorija  Nābuz... JD 2.novad  DQ      
      157 Melānija   Grīnberga      JD 1.novad  DQ      
#12 Distance (S3): 8 KP 2,5 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.  185 Agnija  Caune             JD 3.novad  00:18:12
  2.  211 Arleta  Apsīte            JD 4.novad  00:22:51
  3.  189 Anete Anna  Strazdiņa     JD 3.novad  00:23:14
  4.  186 Diāna   Vasiļjeva         JD 4.novad  00:32:03
  5.  190 Margarēta   Novika        JD 4.novad  00:34:05
  6.  193 Dace  Vilka               JD 3.novad  00:37:24
  7.  198 Egija Graudiņa Graudiņa   JD 4.novad  00:39:17
  8.  197 Una Ērmane                JD 3.novad  00:40:27
  9.  187 Emīlija   Vītola Zariņa   JD 1.novad  00:41:09
 10.  201 Alīna Korkla              JD 2.novad  00:41:45
 11.  205 Marta  Rudzāte            JD 2.novad  00:46:22
 12.  194 Ērika  Zara               JD 4.novad  00:47:19
 13.  215 Samanta  Veļķile          JD 2.novad  00:49:46
 14.  196 Beāte  Zaiceva            JD 2.novad  00:50:07
 15.  204 Jolanta Aina Stepanoviča  JD 1.novad  00:51:20
 16.  213 Lilita  Saulīte           JD 3.novad  00:53:15
 17.  206 Elīna  Serečenko          JD 3.novad  00:55:36
 18.  192 Una  Kuģeniece            JD 2.novad  00:58:05
 19.  208 Samanta  Seņko            JD 1.novad  01:04:01
 20.  188 Rebeka   Ločmele          JD 2.novad  01:06:33
 21.  195 Madara  Šteina            JD 1.novad  01:17:37
      212 Ramūna  Logina ā/k        JD 2.novad  DQ      
      210 Alma Elīze  Ezeriņa       JD 3.novad  DQ      
      209 Madara Pugača ā/k         JD 2.novad  DQ      
      223 Katrīna  Romanova         JD 2.novad  DQ      
      225 Isabella  Kropačova       JD 2.novad  DQ      
      224 Anastasija  Lukša         JD 2.novad  DQ      
      220 Laura  Upmale             JD 4.novad  DQ      
      222 Diāna   Šicane            JD 4.novad  DQ      
      207 Dagnis  Iliško            JD 4.novad  DQ      
      221 Ārija  Garā               JD .2novad  DQ      
#13 Distance (S4): 10 KP 3,1 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.  227 Elīna  Skopāne            JD 3.novad  00:29:55
  2.  228 Zanda  Stabiņa            JD 3.novad  00:32:11
  3.  216 Agnija  Briedīte          JD 3.novad  01:09:11
  4.  226 Daniela  Zelča            JD 2.novad  01:40:16
#14 Distance (V2): 6 KP 2,0 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.  229 Renārs  Kļaviņš           JD 3.novad  00:12:34
  2.  242 Matīss Žilko              JD 4.novad  00:18:45
  3.  233 Toms  Vilemsons           JD 3.novad  00:18:47
  4.  268 Ralfs Rafaels  Romanov... JD 2.novad  00:21:17
  5.  240 Kristers  Briedītis       JD 2.novad  00:22:17
  6.  238 Mārcis  Lasenbergs        JD 4.novad  00:23:05
  7.  267 Raivo  Lazovskis          JD 2.novad  00:23:19
  8.  248 Didzis  Korklis           JD 2.novad  00:23:27
  9.  253 Uvis Sproģis              JD 3.novad  00:23:47
 10.  259 Tomass  Sčadro            JD 4.novad  00:23:57
 11.  237 Toms  Zvaigzne            JD 3.novad  00:24:20
 12.  250 Māris  Spriņģis           JD 4.novad  00:26:08
 13.  263 Renārs  Paeglis           JD 2.novad  00:26:23
 14.  260 Maikls  Mūrnieks          JD 2.novad  00:27:44
 15.  249 Valters  Ozollapa         JD 3.novad  00:27:49
 16.  244 Arturs  Filimonovs        JD 2.novad  00:31:48
 17.  255 Dāvids  Mednis            JD 4.novad  00:33:38
 18.  243 Rihards  Brūveris         JD 1.novad  00:33:59
 19.  235 Raitis  Kukainis          JD 1.novad  00:34:39
 20.  256 Rolands  Marcinkevičs     JD 2.novad  00:35:41
 21.  245 Rodrigo  Grasis           JD 3.novad  00:35:55
 22.  234 Lauris  Brics             JD 4.novad  00:36:40
 23.  252 Ralfs  Ziediņš            JD 2.novad  00:39:40
 24.  236 Valters  Zelčs            JD 2.novad  00:42:08
 25.  254 Ingus  Ābeltiņš           JD 2.novad  00:42:44
 26.  246 Markuss  Lācis            JD 4.novad  00:44:22
 27.  232 Artis  Sinelis            JD 2.novad  00:51:29
 28.  339 Maksims Prokorovs ā/K     JD 4.novad  00:58:16
 29.  257 Māris Zemrūķis            JD 4.novad  01:22:17
 30.  241 Reinis  Lapiņš            JD 3.novad  01:31:24
 31.  266 Vitālijs  Ančupāns ā/k    JD 2.novad  01:55:25
 32.  239 Namejs  Karelis           JD 1.novad  01:56:24
 33.  265 Ričards  Lazovskis ā/k    JD 2.novad  01:57:23
      388 Robijs Roze Ā/K           JD 4.novad  DQ      
      258 Rūdolfs  Voičenoks ā/k    JD 2.novad  DQ      
      231 Markuss Kristiāns  Berģis JD 1.novad  DQ      
      262 Andis  Putāns ā/k         JD 2.novad  DQ      
#15 Distance (V3): 9 KP 3,2 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.  298 Rihards  Krūmiņš          JD 4.novad  00:18:39
  2.  292 Normunds  Logins          JD 2.novad  00:26:54
  3.  294 Artūrs Freimanis          JD 4.novad  00:27:18
  4.  293 Ralfs  Zvaigzne           JD 3.novad  00:30:16
  5.  315 Jānis  Šķirpāns           JD 3.novad  00:30:23
  6.  287 Emīls  Līdaka             JD 1.novad  00:33:18
  7.  289 Oto Rainers  Strazdiņš    JD 3.novad  00:34:36
  8.  286 Ričards  Djakonovs        JD 4.novad  00:37:30
  9.  319 Kristers  Lārmanis        JD 3.novad  00:40:17
 10.  284 Edgars  Rižais            JD 2.novad  00:41:16
 11.  317 Eduards  Švecers          JD 4.novad  00:44:27
 12.  282 Edijs  Kiršolcs           JD 4.novad  00:45:23
 13.  274 Haralds Jānis  Noviks     JD 4.novad  00:46:13
 14.  290 Ingus  Dzeniņš            JD 4.novad  00:48:26
 15.  296 Roberts  Krūmiņš          JD 2.novad  00:49:04
 16.  309 Mārtiņš  Lipskis          JD 3.novad  00:49:39
 17.  270 Emīls  Upīte              JD 4.novad  00:54:24
 18.  272 Dairis  Duļbinskis        JD 2.novad  00:55:27
 19.  306 Artūrs Dāvids  Bieziņš    JD 3.novad  00:55:42
 20.  275 Gatis  Vasiļjevs          JD 1.novad  00:56:24
 21.  271 Ralfs  Jekavickis         JD 1.novad  00:57:39
 22.  314 Roberts  Cakuls           JD 2.novad  00:59:56
 23.  280 Raitis  Vīcups ā/k        JD 2.novad  01:00:29
 24.  311 Maksims  Gurins           JD 2.novad  01:01:04
 25.  285 Einārs  Pamils-Pamiljāns  JD 3.novad  01:01:30
 26.  313 Ralfs  Konovs             JD 4.novad  01:01:53
 27.  283 Ilvis  Grīniņš            JD 1.novad  01:05:24
 28.  273 Ronalds  Orniks           JD 3.novad  01:13:42
 29.  318 Niks  Garais              JD 3.novad  01:14:25
 30.  299 Kristaps  Moļs            JD 2.novad  01:14:46
 31.  305 Emīls  Pugačs ā/k         JD 2.novad  01:17:59
 32.  269 Kārlis Eduards  Rille     JD 3.novad  01:21:44
 33.  312 Mārcis  Ozoliņš           JD 3.novad  01:26:20
 34.  297 Mārtiņš  Šķēls            JD 3.novad  01:28:46
      277 Daniels  Žagiņš           JD 3.novad  DQ      
      302 Raivis Pugačs             JD 2.novad  DQ      
      301 Gvido Šulcs               JD 4.novad  DQ      
      304 Emīls  Grāvis             JD 4.novad  DQ      
      278 Darens  Roze              JD 4.novad  DQ      
      281 Ansis  Vonda              JD 3.novad  DQ      
      303 Jēkabs  Masaļskis         JD 3.novad  DQ      
      300 Renārs  Cēpurs            JD 3.novad  DQ      
      308 Aleksandrs  Kirilovs      JD 2.novad  DQ      
#16 Distance (V4): 10 KP 4,2 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.  324 Matīss  Slikšjānis        JD 3.novad  00:29:01
  2.  331 Ilgvars  Caune            JD 3.novad  00:29:33
  3.  321 Ģirts Gatis  Beļskis      JD 4.novad  00:35:06
  4.  322 Patriks  Purviņš          JD 1.novad  00:45:21
  5.  326 Niks  Samauskis           JD 1.novad  00:47:10
  6.  320 Adrians  Djačuks          JD 3.novad  00:55:21
  7.  323 Pēteris  Maks             JD 2.novad  01:17:05
  8.  329 Gatis  Petrovs            JD 4.novad  01:39:14
  9.  330 Večeslavs  Šišovs         JD 2.novad  01:45:09
 10.  327 Vitālijs  Andžāns         JD 2.novad  01:51:01
      336 Aleksandrs Jekimovs       JD 2.novad  DQ      
      328 Rinalds  Dailide          JD 3.novad  DQ      
      333 Ēriks  Kudrjavcevs        JD 2.novad  DQ      
      335 Aleksandrs  Sidenko       JD 2.novad  DQ      
      337 Kevins Daniels  Straups   JD 4.novad  DQ      

© Tak-Soft 2001-2009 http://www.tak-soft.com SPORTident ME:4.16 [2009.820] @ 2017.10.14. 18:07:25 NGO PRO.ini