Jēkabpils 4.čempionāts

14.10.2017
Organizators : OSK Sēlijas Mežs
[#1] [#10] [#11] [#12] [#13] [#14]
[#15] [#16] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5]
[#6] [#7] [#8] [#9] [S12] [S14]
[S16] [S2] [S3] [S4] [S40] [S50]
[S60] [S70] [SA] [SB] [V12] [V14]
[V16] [V2] [V3] [V4] [V40] [V50]
[V60] [V70] [VA] [VB]
S12 Distance (1): 6 KP 2,0 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 51)   2.( 52)   3.( 53)   4.( 54)   5.( 55)   6.(120)  Finišs              
  1. Daniela Krasovska          00:14:44 12:26:00   02:28  3  04:58  1  07:18  1  09:49  1  12:15  1  14:05  1  14:44  1 00:14:44
       14 Sēlijas mežs OSK                          02:28  3  02:30  1  02:20  2  02:31  3  02:26  2  01:50  3  00:39  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Anete Strauta              00:14:53 12:06:00   02:16  1  05:55  6  07:39  2  09:52  2  12:29  2  14:18  2  14:53  2 00:14:53
        4 Madonas BJSS/OK Arona                     02:16  1  03:39 10  01:44  1  02:13  1  02:37  4  01:49  2  00:35  1
                                                   -00:12     01:09    -00:36    -00:18     00:11    -00:01    -00:04   
  3. Krista Stūre               00:15:17 12:04:00   02:26  2  05:15  2  07:49  3  10:11  3  12:53  4  14:37  3  15:17  3 00:15:17
        3 Pļaviņas-Jaujas                           02:26  2  02:49  3  02:34  6  02:22  2  02:42  5  01:44  1  00:40  4
                                                   -00:02     00:19     00:14    -00:09     00:16    -00:06     00:01   
  4. Rēzija Kalniņa             00:15:27 12:22:00   02:31  4  05:20  3  07:49  3  10:26  4  12:43  3  14:42  4  15:27  4 00:15:27
       12 Sēlijas mežs OSK                          02:31  4  02:49  3  02:29  4  02:37  5  02:17  1  01:59  5  00:45  6
                                                    00:03     00:19     00:09     00:06    -00:09     00:09     00:06   
  5. Viktorija Bērziņa          00:17:24 12:24:00   02:36  5  05:23  4  08:24  5  11:41  5  14:26  5  16:38  5  17:24  5 00:17:24
       13 MadonasBJSS/Lubāna                        02:36  5  02:47  2  03:01 10  03:17  9  02:45  6  02:12  7  00:46  7
                                                    00:08     00:17     00:41     00:46     00:19     00:22     00:07   
  6. Anastasija Andrejeva       00:17:58 12:18:00   03:12  8  06:52 10  09:25  8  12:10  7  14:43  7  17:03  6  17:58  6 00:17:58
       10 Stiga OK/BJC Jaunība                      03:12  8  03:40 11  02:33  5  02:45  8  02:33  3  02:20  9  00:55 13
                                                    00:44     01:10     00:13     00:14     00:07     00:30     00:16   
  7. Nadežda Fedotova           00:17:59 12:12:00   03:14 10  06:13  7  09:01  6  11:45  6  14:39  6  17:08  7  17:59  7 00:17:59
        7 Stiga OK/BJC Jaunība                      03:14 10  02:59  6  02:48  8  02:44  7  02:54  8  02:29 12  00:51 10
                                                    00:46     00:29     00:28     00:13     00:28     00:39     00:12   
  8. Tīna Rudbārža              00:21:11 12:28:00   02:54  6  05:52  5  09:42  9  12:13  8  18:24  8  20:21  8  21:11  8 00:21:11
       15 Plāviņas-Jaujas                           02:54  6  02:58  5  03:50 14  02:31  3  06:11 15  01:57  4  00:50  9
                                                    00:26     00:28     01:30     00:00     03:45     00:07     00:11   
  9. Marta Valaine              00:21:40 12:20:00   03:15 12  06:38  9  09:45 10  15:36  9  18:31  9  20:54  9  21:40  9 00:21:40
       11 MadonasBJSS/Lubāna                        03:15 12  03:23  9  03:07 11  05:51 13  02:55  9  02:23 11  00:46  7
                                                    00:47     00:53     00:47     03:20     00:29     00:33     00:07   
 10. Arina Grigorjeva           00:22:18 12:08:00   07:12 17  10:22 16  13:13 14  15:53 10  18:46 10  21:15 10  22:18 10 00:22:18
        5 Stiga OK/BJC Jaunība                      07:12 17  03:10  7  02:51  9  02:40  6  02:53  7  02:29 12  01:03 15
                                                    04:44     00:40     00:31     00:09     00:27     00:39     00:24   
 11. Samanta Zviedre            00:25:27 12:00:00   04:12 15  09:13 14  12:51 13  17:20 12  21:22 11  24:33 11  25:27 11 00:25:27
        1 MadonasBJSS/Lubāna                        04:12 15  05:01 15  03:38 13  04:29 11  04:02 11  03:11 17  00:54 12
                                                    01:44     02:31     01:18     01:58     01:36     01:21     00:15   
 12. Līna Madsena               00:25:50 12:14:00   03:23 13  07:09 12  11:26 12  16:52 11  21:44 12  24:47 12  25:50 12 00:25:50
        8 Madonas BJSS/OK Arona                     03:23 13  03:46 13  04:17 15  05:26 12  04:52 14  03:03 16  01:03 15
                                                    00:55     01:16     01:57     02:55     02:26     01:13     00:24   
 13. Milandra Zeimule           00:28:56 12:34:00   04:03 14  09:29 15  13:52 15  20:20 13  25:02 13  28:01 13  28:56 13 00:28:56
       18 Sūnu pamatskola                           04:03 14  05:26 16  04:23 16  06:28 15  04:42 13  02:59 15  00:55 13
                                                    01:35     02:56     02:03     03:57     02:16     01:09     00:16   
 14. Evelīna Galeja             00:31:47 12:10:00   03:03  7  06:25  8  19:48 17  25:39 16  28:36 14  31:05 14  31:47 14 00:31:47
        6 MadonasBJSS/Lubāna                        03:03  7  03:22  8  13:23 17  05:51 13  02:57 10  02:29 12  00:42  5
                                                    00:35     00:52     11:03     03:20     00:31     00:39     00:03   
 15. Anastasija Petrova         00:31:50 12:30:00   03:14 10  07:42 13  10:18 11  24:18 15  28:50 15  31:11 15  31:50 15 00:31:50
       16 Stiga OK/BJC Jaunība                      03:14 10  04:28 14  02:36  7  14:00 16  04:32 12  02:21 10  00:39  2
                                                    00:46     01:58     00:16     11:29     02:06     00:31     00:00   
 16. Renāte Jakovļeva           00:33:36 12:16:00   05:27 16  15:06 17  18:16 16  21:49 14  30:36 16  32:45 16  33:36 16 00:33:36
        9 MadonasBJSS/Lubāna                        05:27 16  09:39 17  03:10 12  03:33 10  08:47 16  02:09  6  00:51 10
                                                    02:59     07:09     00:50     01:02     06:21     00:19     00:12   
     Laura Ozoliņa              DQ       12:32:00   03:13  9  06:53 11  09:15  7                                         DQ
       17 MadonasBJSS/Lubāna                        03:13  9  03:40 11  02:22  3                      02:15  8          
                                                    00:45     01:10     00:02                         00:25             
  Labākais laiks:                                         02:16     02:30     01:44     02:13     02:17     01:44     00:35   00:13:19

V12 Distance (1): 6 KP 2,0 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 51)   2.( 52)   3.( 53)   4.( 54)   5.( 55)   6.(120)  Finišs              
  1. Mikus Nenišķis             00:13:54 12:07:00   02:21  3  04:49  1  06:38  1  08:56  1  11:34  3  13:20  3  13:54  1 00:13:54
       73 Sēlijas mežs OSK                          02:21  3  02:28  3  01:49  1  02:18  3  02:38  7  01:46  2  00:34  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  1. Dāvis Vintišs              00:13:54 12:11:00   02:16  1  04:50  3  06:47  2  09:07  2  11:26  1  13:14  1  13:54  1 00:13:54
       75 Madonas BJSS/OK Arona                     02:16  1  02:34  5  01:57  3  02:20  4  02:19  3  01:48  3  00:40  2
                                                   -00:05     00:06     00:08     00:02    -00:19     00:02     00:06   
  3. Rihards Krastiņš           00:14:05 12:23:00   02:26  5  04:55  4  06:54  3  09:30  4  11:31  2  13:19  2  14:05  3 00:14:05
       81 Sēlijas mežs OSK                          02:26  5  02:29  4  01:59  4  02:36  5  02:01  1  01:48  3  00:46 10
                                                    00:05     00:01     00:10     00:18    -00:37     00:02     00:12   
  4. Ritvars Ļepeškins          00:14:10 12:05:00   02:25  4  04:49  1  07:04  4  09:17  3  11:50  4  13:30  4  14:10  4 00:14:10
       72 Madonas BJSS/OK Arona                     02:25  4  02:24  1  02:15  5  02:13  1  02:33  6  01:40  1  00:40  2
                                                    00:04    -00:04     00:26    -00:05    -00:05    -00:06     00:06   
  5. Nauris Pinne               00:16:25 12:15:00   02:26  5  05:09  5  07:45  5  11:24  8  13:40  7  15:38  5  16:25  5 00:16:25
       77 Sēlijas mežs OSK                          02:26  5  02:43  6  02:36  8  03:39 11  02:16  2  01:58  7  00:47 11
                                                    00:05     00:15     00:47     01:21    -00:22     00:12     00:13   
  6. Kristers Valeskalns        00:16:29 12:19:00   02:53  9  05:51  9  08:26  8  11:06  6  13:36  6  15:47  6  16:29  6 00:16:29
       79 Indv.                                     02:53  9  02:58  9  02:35  7  02:40  6  02:30  5  02:11 11  00:42  6
                                                    00:32     00:30     00:46     00:22    -00:08     00:25     00:08   
  7. Aleksejs Balinskijs        00:16:46 12:13:00   02:18  2  05:10  6  08:00  6  10:48  5  13:34  5  16:06  7  16:46  7 00:16:46
       76 Stiga OK/BJC Jauniba                      02:18  2  02:52  7  02:50 10  02:48  7  02:46  9  02:32 13  00:40  2
                                                   -00:03     00:24     01:01     00:30     00:08     00:46     00:06   
  8. Artjoms Ivanovs            00:16:53 12:21:00   02:45  8  05:46  8  08:30  9  11:43  9  14:08  8  16:08  8  16:53  8 00:16:53
       80 Stiga OK/BJC Jaunība                      02:45  8  03:01 10  02:44  9  03:13  8  02:25  4  02:00  8  00:45  9
                                                    00:24     00:33     00:55     00:55    -00:13     00:14     00:11   
  9. Bogdans Bogdanovs          00:17:44 12:01:00   02:42  7  05:39  7  08:05  7  11:22  7  14:57  9  16:53  9  17:44  9 00:17:44
       70 Stiga OK/BJC Jaunība                      02:42  7  02:57  8  02:26  6  03:17  9  03:35 11  01:56  6  00:51 13
                                                    00:21     00:29     00:37     00:59     00:57     00:10     00:17   
 10. Juris Celmārs              00:18:09 12:03:00   06:23 13  08:48 12  10:42 11  12:59 10  15:38 10  17:26 10  18:09 10 00:18:09
       71 Sēlijas mežs OSK                          06:23 13  02:25  2  01:54  2  02:17  2  02:39  8  01:48  3  00:43  7
                                                    04:02    -00:03     00:05    -00:01     00:01     00:02     00:09   
 11. Kristers Elksnis           00:20:42 12:09:00   03:21 10  07:08 10  10:30 10  14:59 11  17:55 11  19:59 11  20:42 11 00:20:42
       74 Jēkabpils                                 03:21 10  03:47 11  03:22 12  04:29 13  02:56 10  02:04  9  00:43  7
                                                    01:00     01:19     01:33     02:11     00:18     00:18     00:09   
 12. Edvīns Boļbans             00:27:39 12:25:00   03:32 11  07:33 11  12:40 12  16:10 12  24:48 12  26:59 12  27:39 12 00:27:39
       82 Madonas BJSS/OK Arona                     03:32 11  04:01 12  05:07 13  03:30 10  08:38 12  02:11 11  00:40  2
                                                    01:11     01:33     03:18     01:12     06:00     00:25     00:06   
 13. Reinis Birziņš             00:32:33 12:17:00   04:29 12  14:13 13  17:14 13  20:53 13  29:39 13  31:46 13  32:33 13 00:32:33
       78 MadonasBJSS/Lubāna                        04:29 12  09:44 13  03:01 11  03:39 11  08:46 13  02:07 10  00:47 11
                                                    02:08     07:16     01:12     01:21     06:08     00:21     00:13   
  Labākais laiks:                                         02:16     02:24     01:49     02:13     02:01     01:40     00:34   00:12:57

S14 Distance (2): 9 KP 2,6 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.(111)   2.( 51)   3.(108)   4.(110)   5.( 53)   6.( 54)   7.( 71)   8.( 55)   9.(120)  Finišs              
  1. Agate Šicāne               00:21:46 12:10:00   02:16  2  03:58  1  06:40  1  08:08  1  11:55  1  14:22  1  17:00  1  19:26  1  21:04  1  21:46  1 00:21:46
       25 Sēlijas mežs OSK                          02:16  2  01:42  1  02:42  1  01:28  1  03:47  1  02:27  2  02:38  6  02:26  6  01:38  1  00:42  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Laine Odziļeviča           00:25:26 12:02:00   02:15  1  06:05  6  09:07  4  11:01  3  16:52  3  19:15  3  20:39  2  22:46  2  24:38  2  25:26  2 00:25:26
       21 Sēlijas mežs OSK                          02:15  1  03:50  6  03:02  2  01:54  3  05:51  4  02:23  1  01:24  1  02:07  2  01:52  2  00:48  5
                                                   -00:01     02:08     00:20     00:26     02:04    -00:04    -01:14    -00:19     00:14     00:06   
  3. Elīza Madsena              00:27:16 12:08:00   02:46  4  04:38  2  08:03  2  09:53  2  15:34  2  18:40  2  22:21  4  24:28  4  26:35  3  27:16  3 00:27:16
       24 Madonas BJSS/OK Arona                     02:46  4  01:52  2  03:25  3  01:50  2  05:41  3  03:06  4  03:41  7  02:07  2  02:07  3  00:41  1
                                                    00:30     00:10     00:43     00:22     01:54     00:39     01:03    -00:19     00:29    -00:01   
  4. Alise Kauliņa              00:27:44 12:04:00   02:39  3  04:47  3  08:55  3  11:39  4  17:04  4  20:00  4  22:11  3  24:17  3  26:55  4  27:44  4 00:27:44
       22 Madonas BJSS/OK Arona                     02:39  3  02:08  3  04:08  4  02:44  6  05:25  2  02:56  3  02:11  5  02:06  1  02:38  5  00:49  6
                                                    00:23     00:26     01:26     01:16     01:38     00:29    -00:27    -00:20     01:00     00:07   
  5. Elīza Luksa                00:30:09 12:12:00   03:02  6  05:14  5  09:40  5  12:01  5  18:45  5  22:30  5  24:09  5  26:48  5  29:27  5  30:09  5 00:30:09
       26 Pļaviņas-Jaujas                           03:02  6  02:12  4  04:26  5  02:21  5  06:44  5  03:45  5  01:39  4  02:39  7  02:39  6  00:42  2
                                                    00:46     00:30     01:44     00:53     02:57     01:18    -00:59     00:13     01:01     00:00   
  6. Andželika Žukova           00:36:45 12:06:00   02:59  5  05:11  4  10:05  6  12:05  6  23:55  6  29:43  6  31:15  6  33:35  6  36:00  6  36:45  6 00:36:45
       23 Pļaviņas-Jaujas                           02:59  5  02:12  4  04:54  6  02:00  4  11:50  7  05:48  6  01:32  2  02:20  4  02:25  4  00:45  4
                                                    00:43     00:30     02:12     00:32     08:03     03:21    -01:06    -00:06     00:47     00:03   
  7. Kitija Elksne              01:00:14 12:00:00   04:21  7  12:09  7  18:02  7  34:11  7  42:47  7  52:21  7  53:56  7  56:20  7  59:25  7  60:14  7 01:00:14
       20 Jēkabpils                                 04:21  7  07:48  7  05:53  7  16:09  7  08:36  6  09:34  7  01:35  3  02:24  5  03:05  7  00:49  6
                                                    02:05     06:06     03:11     14:41     04:49     07:07    -01:03    -00:02     01:27     00:07   
  Labākais laiks:                                         02:15     01:42     02:42     01:28     03:47     02:23     01:24     02:06     01:38     00:41   00:20:06

V14 Distance (3): 9 KP 3,1 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.(112)   2.( 51)   3.(110)   4.( 53)   5.(103)   6.( 71)   7.( 65)   8.( 83)   9.(120)  Finišs              
  1. Artems Babins              00:24:08 12:11:00   01:29  1  02:15  1  04:35  1  07:51  1  11:34  1  19:07  1  20:30  1  22:38  1  23:40  1  24:08  1 00:24:08
       84 Madonas BJSS/OK Arona                     01:29  1  00:46  1  02:20  1  03:16  1  03:43  1  07:33  6  01:23  1  02:08  1  01:02  1  00:28  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Mārcis Graudums            00:25:58 12:19:00   01:51  2  02:44  2  05:46  2  10:06  2  15:20  2  19:47  2  21:13  2  23:54  2  25:18  2  25:58  2 00:25:58
       88 Madonas BJSS/OK Arona                     01:51  2  00:53  2  03:02  2  04:20  4  05:14  4  04:27  1  01:26  2  02:41  2  01:24  4  00:40  3
                                                    00:22     00:07     00:42     01:04     01:31    -03:06     00:03     00:33     00:22     00:12   
  3. Kristiāns Lipskis          00:28:07 12:17:00   02:07  5  03:14  4  06:31  3  10:44  3  15:52  3  21:19  3  23:10  3  26:05  3  27:23  3  28:07  3 00:28:07
       87 Sēlijas mežs OSK                          02:07  5  01:07  3  03:17  3  04:13  2  05:08  3  05:27  2  01:51  4  02:55  3  01:18  3  00:44  5
                                                    00:38     00:21     00:57     00:57     01:25    -02:06     00:28     00:47     00:16     00:16   
  4. Ardis Liepiņš              00:29:52 12:15:00   03:59  7  05:11  7  08:29  6  12:48  4  17:54  4  23:22  4  25:08  4  28:07  4  29:14  4  29:52  4 00:29:52
       86 viesīte                                   03:59  7  01:12  5  03:18  4  04:19  3  05:06  2  05:28  3  01:46  3  02:59  4  01:07  2  00:38  2
                                                    02:30     00:26     00:58     01:03     01:23    -02:05     00:23     00:51     00:05     00:10   
  5. Anatolijs Hohlovs          00:36:25 12:13:00   02:30  6  03:54  6  07:54  5  14:51  5  21:51  5  27:51  5  29:50  5  33:35  5  35:31  5  36:25  5 00:36:25
       85 Stiga OK/BJC Jaunība                      02:30  6  01:24  6  04:00  7  06:57  6  07:00  6  06:00  5  01:59  5  03:45  5  01:56  7  00:54  7
                                                    01:01     00:38     01:40     03:41     03:17    -01:33     00:36     01:37     00:54     00:26   
  6. Jānis Zeps                 00:49:56 12:23:00   02:02  4  03:40  5  07:22  4  22:04  6  29:43  6  39:08  6  42:25  6  47:38  6  49:14  6  49:56  6 00:49:56
       90 Madonas BJSS/OK Arona                     02:02  4  01:38  7  03:42  5  14:42  8  07:39  7  09:25  8  03:17  7  05:13  7  01:36  5  00:42  4
                                                    00:33     00:52     01:22     11:26     03:56     01:52     01:54     03:05     00:34     00:14   
  7. Deniss Bazarovs            00:57:08 12:09:00   01:54  3  03:05  3  26:31  7  31:22  7  39:14  7  47:59  7  50:16  7  54:44  7  56:21  7  57:08  7 00:57:08
       83 Stiga OK/BJC Jaunība                      01:54  3  01:11  4  23:26  8  04:51  5  07:52  8  08:45  7  02:17  6  04:28  6  01:37  6  00:47  6
                                                    00:25     00:25     21:06     01:35     04:09     01:12     00:54     02:20     00:35     00:19   
     Kristaps Platgalvis        DQ       12:21:00   21:03  8  24:27  8  28:13  8  36:36  8  43:11  8  48:43  8                                         DQ
       89 Viesītes vidusskola                       21:03  8  03:24  8  03:46  6  08:23  7  06:35  5  05:32  4                                        
                                                    19:34     02:38     01:26     05:07     02:52    -02:01                                           
  Labākais laiks:                                         01:29     00:46     02:20     03:16     03:43     04:27     01:23     02:08     01:02     00:28   00:21:02

S16 Distance (3): 9 KP 3,1 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.(112)   2.( 51)   3.(110)   4.( 53)   5.(103)   6.( 71)   7.( 65)   8.( 83)   9.(120)  Finišs              
  1. Tabita Tīna Lūka           00:30:23 12:40:00   01:54  1  02:52  1  05:43  1  10:47  1  15:47  1  22:13  1  24:55  1  28:18  1  29:36  1  30:23  1 00:30:23
       30 Sēlijas mežs OSK                          01:54  1  00:58  1  02:51  1  05:04  2  05:00  1  06:26  1  02:42  3  03:23  1  01:18  1  00:47  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Laura Nikola Pinne         00:36:40 12:36:00   02:22  2  03:31  2  06:51  2  11:48  2  21:36  3  28:55  3  30:48  3  34:24  2  35:44  2  36:40  2 00:36:40
       28 Sēlijas mežs OSK                          02:22  2  01:09  2  03:20  2  04:57  1  09:48  3  07:19  3  01:53  2  03:36  2  01:20  2  00:56  3
                                                    00:28     00:11     00:29    -00:07     04:48     00:53    -00:49     00:13     00:02     00:09   
  3. Elza Bojāre                00:39:26 12:38:00   02:23  3  03:35  3  07:11  3  14:59  3  21:14  2  28:17  2  30:05  2  37:08  3  38:36  3  39:26  3 00:39:26
       29 Sēlijas mežs OSK                          02:23  3  01:12  3  03:36  3  07:48  3  06:15  2  07:03  2  01:48  1  07:03  3  01:28  3  00:50  2
                                                    00:29     00:14     00:45     02:44     01:15     00:37    -00:54     03:40     00:10     00:03   
  Labākais laiks:                                         01:54     00:58     02:51     04:57     05:00     06:26     01:48     03:23     01:18     00:47   00:29:22

SB Distance (3): 9 KP 3,1 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.(112)   2.( 51)   3.(110)   4.( 53)   5.(103)   6.( 71)   7.( 65)   8.( 83)   9.(120)  Finišs              
  1. Rūta Putniņa               00:33:43 12:16:00   02:15  4  03:27  4  07:04  3  12:25  3  18:17  3  23:26  1  25:32  1  31:24  1  32:54  1  33:43  1 00:33:43
       43 Mežmalas/Madona                           02:15  4  01:12  4  03:37  4  05:21  4  05:52  3  05:09  1  02:06  2  05:52  4  01:30  1  00:49  4
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Inga Jansone               00:37:22 12:18:00   02:58  8  04:02  6  07:23  5  12:10  2  17:32  2  24:55  2  26:53  2  35:02  2  36:35  2  37:22  2 00:37:22
       44 Indv.                                     02:58  8  01:04  1  03:21  1  04:47  1  05:22  1  07:23  5  01:58  1  08:09  7  01:33  3  00:47  2
                                                    00:43    -00:08    -00:16    -00:34    -00:30     02:14    -00:08     02:17     00:03    -00:02   
  3. Anastasija Muraško         00:37:34 12:28:00   02:26  5  03:42  5  09:20  6  14:34  5  20:57  5  26:39  4  31:32  3  35:12  3  36:43  3  37:34  3 00:37:34
       49 Sala                                      02:26  5  01:16  5  05:38  9  05:14  3  06:23  5  05:42  2  04:53  8  03:40  1  01:31  2  00:51  5
                                                    00:11     00:04     02:01    -00:07     00:31     00:33     02:47    -02:12     00:01     00:02   
  4. Dauškane Marija            00:41:25 12:30:00   02:01  1  03:06  1  07:21  4  16:24  6  22:35  6  29:57  5  32:41  4  38:52  4  40:37  4  41:25  4 00:41:25
       50 Pļaviņas-Jaujas                           02:01  1  01:05  2  04:15  5  09:03  6  06:11  4  07:22  4  02:44  5  06:11  5  01:45  5  00:48  3
                                                   -00:14    -00:07     00:38     03:42     00:19     02:13     00:38     00:19     00:15    -00:01   
  5. Lauma Rimša                00:44:10 12:22:00   02:06  2  03:11  2  06:34  1  11:28  1  16:52  1  35:03  6  37:14  5  41:43  5  43:26  5  44:10  5 00:44:10
       46 SAULESKALNS                               02:06  2  01:05  2  03:23  2  04:54  2  05:24  2  18:11 11  02:11  3  04:29  3  01:43  4  00:44  1
                                                   -00:09    -00:07    -00:14    -00:27    -00:28     13:02     00:05    -01:23     00:13    -00:05   
  6. Ilana Golubova             00:45:20 12:10:00   02:09  3  03:25  3  06:59  2  12:53  4  19:32  4  26:21  3  38:43  6  42:33  6  44:21  6  45:20  6 00:45:20
       40 Indv.                                     02:09  3  01:16  5  03:34  3  05:54  5  06:39  6  06:49  3  12:22  9  03:50  2  01:48  6  00:59  8
                                                   -00:06     00:04    -00:03     00:33     00:47     01:40     10:16    -02:02     00:18     00:10   
  7. Laura Kreitenberga         01:06:09 12:12:00   07:16 10  08:39 10  13:16  8  26:03  8  36:56  7  53:37  8  56:01  7  63:16  7  65:07  7  66:09  7 01:06:09
       41 Cabot Latvia                              07:16 10  01:23  7  04:37  8  12:47  9  10:53  7  16:41 10  02:24  4  07:15  6  01:51  7  01:02  9
                                                    05:01     00:11     01:00     07:26     05:01     11:32     00:18     01:23     00:21     00:13   
  8. Ilze Miķelsone             01:14:07 12:24:00   02:43  6  04:21  7  21:29 10  32:45  9  47:02  9  57:51  9  61:06  8  69:57  8  72:20  8  74:07  8 01:14:07
       47 Cabot Latvia                              02:43  6  01:38  8  17:08 11  11:16  7  14:17  9  10:49  6  03:15  6  08:51  9  02:23  9  01:47 10
                                                    00:28     00:26     13:31     05:55     08:25     05:40     01:09     02:59     00:53     00:58   
  9. Agnese Pauniņa             01:18:14 12:20:00   06:41  9  08:23  9  25:27 11  36:47 11  51:03 11  61:55 10  65:11  9  74:01  9  76:23  9  78:14  9 01:18:14
       45 Cabot Latvia                              06:41  9  01:42  9  17:04 10  11:20  8  14:16  8  10:52  7  03:16  7  08:50  8  02:22  8  01:51 11
                                                    04:26     00:30     13:27     05:59     08:24     05:43     01:10     02:58     00:52     01:02   
 10. Marika Spalviņa            01:46:50 12:26:00   02:47  7  04:57  8  09:21  7  22:19  7  37:12  8  51:11  7  91:59 10 102:02 10 105:52 10 106:50 10 01:46:50
       48 Indv.                                     02:47  7  02:10 11  04:24  6  12:58 10  14:53 10  13:59  8  40:48 11  10:03 11  03:50 10  00:58  7
                                                    00:32     00:58     00:47     07:37     09:01     08:50     38:42     04:11     02:20     00:09   
 11. Anita Šteinberga           01:58:51 12:14:00   14:43 11  16:47 11  21:19  9  34:21 10  49:19 10  63:18 11 104:02 11 114:01 11 117:54 11 118:51 11 01:58:51
       42 Indv.                                     14:43 11  02:04 10  04:32  7  13:02 11  14:58 11  13:59  8  40:44 10  09:59 10  03:53 11  00:57  6
                                                    12:28     00:52     00:55     07:41     09:06     08:50     38:38     04:07     02:23     00:08   
  Labākais laiks:                                         02:01     01:04     03:21     04:47     05:22     05:09     01:58     03:40     01:30     00:44   00:29:36

S40 Distance (4): 11 KP 3,5 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 37)   2.(115)   3.(101)   4.( 40)   5.( 41)   6.( 42)   7.(103)   8.( 71)   9.( 65)  10.( 83)  11.(120)  Finišs              
  1. Ļubova Pavļukova           00:37:06 12:22:00   02:42  1  06:17  1  10:07  1  12:39  1  16:56  1  19:15  1  24:13  1  29:57  1  31:28  1  35:02  1  36:15  1  37:06  1 00:37:06
       56 Stiga OK/BJC Jaunība                      02:42  1  03:35  3  03:50  1  02:32  1  04:17  1  02:19  1  04:58  5  05:44  2  01:31  1  03:34  4  01:13  1  00:51  3
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Ilvija Madsena             00:37:52 12:16:00   03:00  2  06:29  2  11:28  3  14:09  3  19:09  2  21:36  2  25:28  2  30:33  2  32:20  2  35:37  2  36:57  2  37:52  2 00:37:52
       53 Madonas BJSS/OK Arona                     03:00  2  03:29  2  04:59  4  02:41  2  05:00  2  02:27  2  03:52  3  05:05  1  01:47  2  03:17  3  01:20  2  00:55  5
                                                    00:18    -00:06     01:09     00:09     00:43     00:08    -01:06    -00:39     00:16    -00:17     00:07     00:04   
  3. Gundega Jurāne             00:44:19 12:55:00   03:28  4  07:15  4  12:19  4  16:47  4  22:14  3  25:14  3  29:03  3  35:03  3  38:48  3  42:01  3  43:25  3  44:19  3 00:44:19
       55 Sēlijas mežs OSK                          03:28  4  03:47  4  05:04  5  04:28  5  05:27  3  03:00  4  03:49  2  06:00  3  03:45  5  03:13  2  01:24  3  00:54  4
                                                    00:46     00:12     01:14     01:56     01:10     00:41    -01:09     00:16     02:14    -00:21     00:11     00:03   
  4. Ruta Šķipare               00:56:02 12:24:00   03:26  3  06:34  3  11:13  2  14:08  2  23:53  4  26:21  4  29:56  4  48:52  4  50:40  4  53:52  4  55:18  4  56:02  4 00:56:02
       57 Čiekuri                                   03:26  3  03:08  1  04:39  2  02:55  3  09:45  5  02:28  3  03:35  1  18:56  5  01:48  3  03:12  1  01:26  4  00:44  1
                                                    00:44    -00:27     00:49     00:23     05:28     00:09    -01:23     13:12     00:17    -00:22     00:13    -00:07   
  5. Inga Ziediņa               01:07:40 12:18:00   21:45  5  26:44  5  31:41  5  35:20  5  43:04  5  46:23  5  51:17  5  58:23  5  61:05  5  65:05  5  66:55  5  67:40  5 01:07:40
       54 Aizkraukle                                21:45  5  04:59  5  04:57  3  03:39  4  07:44  4  03:19  5  04:54  4  07:06  4  02:42  4  04:00  5  01:50  5  00:45  2
                                                    19:03     01:24     01:07     01:07     03:27     01:00    -00:04     01:22     01:11     00:26     00:37    -00:06   
  Labākais laiks:                                         02:42     03:08     03:50     02:32     04:17     02:19     03:35     05:05     01:31     03:12     01:13     00:44   00:34:08

V60 Distance (4): 11 KP 3,5 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 37)   2.(115)   3.(101)   4.( 40)   5.( 41)   6.( 42)   7.(103)   8.( 71)   9.( 65)  10.( 83)  11.(120)  Finišs              
  1. Jānis Turks                00:37:24 12:15:00   03:11  1  06:23  1  10:08  1  12:43  1  20:42  1  22:43  1  26:14  1  31:07  1  32:41  1  35:33  1  36:48  1  37:24  1 00:37:24
      148 Taka TOK                                  03:11  1  03:12  1  03:45  1  02:35  1  07:59  3  02:01  1  03:31  1  04:53  1  01:34  1  02:52  1  01:15  1  00:36  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Andris Rudzītis            00:46:13 12:05:00   03:19  2  07:04  2  13:09  3  18:55  4  23:37  2  26:39  2  30:57  2  37:53  2  40:03  2  43:42  2  45:20  2  46:13  2 00:46:13
      143 Madonas BJSS/OK Arona                     03:19  2  03:45  2  06:05  5  05:46  7  04:42  1  03:02  3  04:18  2  06:56  3  02:10  3  03:39  2  01:38  3  00:53  3
                                                    00:08     00:33     02:20     03:11    -03:17     01:01     00:47     02:03     00:36     00:47     00:23     00:17   
  3. Rihards Barkovskis         00:53:59 12:01:00   03:55  4  09:18  5  14:44  5  18:20  3  28:13  4  32:11  4  37:38  4  44:56  3  47:04  3  51:24  3  53:04  3  53:59  3 00:53:59
      141 Sēlijas mežs OSK                          03:55  4  05:23  6  05:26  4  03:36  3  09:53  4  03:58  5  05:27  4  07:18  4  02:08  2  04:20  4  01:40  4  00:55  4
                                                    00:44     02:11     01:41     01:01     01:54     01:57     01:56     02:25     00:34     01:28     00:25     00:19   
  4. Ilmārs Bērziņš             01:01:09 12:03:00   03:45  3  07:33  3  12:48  2  15:37  2  25:48  3  28:18  3  34:21  3  52:43  6  54:57  6  58:41  4  60:14  4  61:09  4 01:01:09
      142 Mežmalas/Madona                           03:45  3  03:48  3  05:15  3  02:49  2  10:11  5  02:30  2  06:03  5  18:22  8  02:14  4  03:44  3  01:33  2  00:55  4
                                                    00:34     00:36     01:30     00:14     02:12     00:29     02:32     13:29     00:40     00:52     00:18     00:19   
  5. Jānis Kudiņš               01:02:34 12:07:00   04:49  7  09:05  4  14:02  4  18:58  5  29:19  5  32:39  5  38:02  5  48:51  4  52:36  4  58:53  5  61:33  5  62:34  5 01:02:34
      144 viesīte                                   04:49  7  04:16  4  04:57  2  04:56  5  10:21  6  03:20  4  05:23  3  10:49  7  03:45  6  06:17  8  02:40  7  01:01  6
                                                    01:38     01:04     01:12     02:21     02:22     01:19     01:52     05:56     02:11     03:25     01:25     00:25   
  6. Juris Švarcs               01:04:36 12:09:00   04:21  5  09:21  6  15:31  6  23:01  7  30:42  6  36:04  6  42:34  6  51:13  5  54:14  5  60:14  6  62:53  6  64:36  6 01:04:36
      145 Madonas BJSS/OK Arona                     04:21  5  05:00  5  06:10  6  07:30  8  07:41  2  05:22  8  06:30  7  08:39  6  03:01  5  06:00  7  02:39  6  01:43  8
                                                    01:10     01:48     02:25     04:55    -00:18     03:21     02:59     03:46     01:27     03:08     01:24     01:07   
  7. Voldemārs Avotiņš          01:07:09 12:13:00   04:25  6  09:54  7  17:46  7  21:53  6  37:07  7  41:14  7  48:58  7  54:44  7  58:38  7  63:40  7  66:20  7  67:09  7 01:07:09
      147 Indv.                                     04:25  6  05:29  7  07:52  7  04:07  4  15:14  8  04:07  6  07:44  8  05:46  2  03:54  7  05:02  5  02:40  7  00:49  2
                                                    01:14     02:17     04:07     01:32     07:15     02:06     04:13     00:53     02:20     02:10     01:25     00:13   
  8. Tučs Verners               01:38:00 12:11:00   30:26  8  39:39  8  48:29  8  53:32  8  64:08  8  69:13  8  75:38  8  82:57  8  89:01  8  94:44  8  96:52  8  98:00  8 01:38:00
      146 Pļaviņas                                  30:26  8  09:13  8  08:50  8  05:03  6  10:36  7  05:05  7  06:25  6  07:19  5  06:04  8  05:43  6  02:08  5  01:08  7
                                                    27:15     06:01     05:05     02:28     02:37     03:04     02:54     02:26     04:30     02:51     00:53     00:32   
  Labākais laiks:                                         03:11     03:12     03:45     02:35     04:42     02:01     03:31     04:53     01:34     02:52     01:15     00:36   00:34:07

V16 Distance (5): 12 KP 4,4 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.(112)   2.(113)   3.( 38)   4.(115)   5.(101)   6.(107)   7.( 36)   8.(105)   9.(114)  10.( 40)  11.( 83)  12.(120)  Finišs              
  1. Renārs Lucijanovs          00:43:01 12:02:00   01:41  1  06:06  4  10:18  3  13:31  3  17:43  2  22:14  1  23:40  1  28:30  2  31:27  1  37:26  1  41:09  1  42:22  1  43:01  1 00:43:01
       93 Sēlijas mežs OSK                          01:41  1  04:25  4  04:12  2  03:13  1  04:12  2  04:31  1  01:26  2  04:50  4  02:57  1  05:59  3  03:43  2  01:13  1  00:39  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Iļja Mikulovs              00:45:18 12:06:00   01:51  2  04:13  1  08:45  1  13:12  2  18:49  3  24:07  3  25:34  3  28:57  3  34:24  2  39:41  2  43:12  2  44:36  2  45:18  2 00:45:18
       95 Stiga OK/BJC Jaunība                      01:51  2  02:22  1  04:32  4  04:27  3  05:37  3  05:18  2  01:27  3  03:23  2  05:27  2  05:17  1  03:31  1  01:24  2  00:42  3
                                                    00:10    -02:03     00:20     01:14     01:25     00:47     00:01    -01:27     02:30    -00:42    -00:12     00:11     00:03   
  3. Ivo Siliņš                 00:50:49 12:04:00   02:13  4  05:20  2  09:09  2  12:47  1  16:47  1  23:07  2  24:32  2  27:38  1  38:32  3  44:22  3  48:46  3  50:12  3  50:49  3 00:50:49
       94 Salas vidusskola                          02:13  4  03:07  2  03:49  1  03:38  2  04:00  1  06:20  4  01:25  1  03:06  1  10:54  4  05:50  2  04:24  4  01:26  3  00:37  1
                                                    00:32    -01:18    -00:23     00:25    -00:12     01:49    -00:01    -01:44     07:57    -00:09     00:41     00:13    -00:02   
  4. Andrejs Valdbergs          00:55:17 12:00:00   02:07  3  05:53  3  10:21  4  17:03  4  23:11  4  29:27  4  31:52  4  36:28  4  42:28  4  48:28  4  52:48  4  54:33  4  55:17  4 00:55:17
       92 Madonas BJSS/OK Arona                     02:07  3  03:46  3  04:28  3  06:42  4  06:08  4  06:16  3  02:25  4  04:36  3  06:00  3  06:00  4  04:20  3  01:45  4  00:44  4
                                                    00:26    -00:39     00:16     03:29     01:56     01:45     00:59    -00:14     03:03     00:01     00:37     00:32     00:05   
  Labākais laiks:                                         01:41     02:22     03:49     03:13     04:00     04:31     01:25     03:06     02:57     05:17     03:31     01:13     00:37   00:37:42

VB Distance (5): 12 KP 4,4 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.(112)   2.(113)   3.( 38)   4.(115)   5.(101)   6.(107)   7.( 36)   8.(105)   9.(114)  10.( 40)  11.( 83)  12.(120)  Finišs              
  1. Jānis Sārs                 00:28:14 12:33:00   01:31  1  03:29  1  05:37  1  08:08  1  11:30  1  15:12  1  16:21  1  18:19  1  20:59  1  24:19  1  26:36  1  27:38  1  28:14  1 00:28:14
      121 KUSA                                      01:31  1  01:58  1  02:08  1  02:31  1  03:22  2  03:42  1  01:09  1  01:58  1  02:40  1  03:20  1  02:17  1  01:02  1  00:36  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Dāvis Sārs                 00:32:06 12:17:00   01:32  2  03:35  3  06:25  4  09:25  3  12:59  3  17:21  3  18:39  3  20:52  3  23:57  3  27:24  3  30:07  2  31:25  2  32:06  2 00:32:06
      113 KUSA                                      01:32  2  02:03  3  02:50  5  03:00  3  03:34  4  04:22  2  01:18  4  02:13  3  03:05  2  03:27  2  02:43  3  01:18  8  00:41  5
                                                    00:01     00:05     00:42     00:29     00:12     00:40     00:09     00:15     00:25     00:07     00:26     00:16     00:05   
  3. Mārtiņš Sārs               00:33:21 12:29:00   01:34  3  03:39  4  06:14  3  09:08  2  12:19  2  16:53  2  18:05  2  20:14  2  23:23  2  26:53  2  31:39  3  32:48  3  33:21  3 00:33:21
      119 KUSA                                      01:34  3  02:05  4  02:35  3  02:54  2  03:11  1  04:34  3  01:12  2  02:09  2  03:09  3  03:30  3  04:46 11  01:09  2  00:33  1
                                                    00:03     00:07     00:27     00:23    -00:11     00:52     00:03     00:11     00:29     00:10     02:29     00:07    -00:03   
  4. Klāvs Stiprais             00:33:48 12:15:00   01:34  3  03:32  2  05:49  2  09:50  4  13:20  4  17:56  4  19:12  4  21:32  4  24:48  4  29:09  4  31:46  4  33:01  4  33:48  4 00:33:48
      112 Mežmalas/Madona                           01:34  3  01:58  1  02:17  2  04:01 10  03:30  3  04:36  4  01:16  3  02:20  4  03:16  4  04:21  6  02:37  2  01:15  6  00:47 11
                                                    00:03     00:00     00:09     01:30     00:08     00:54     00:07     00:22     00:36     01:01     00:20     00:13     00:11   
  5. Ruslans Mikulovs           00:35:25 12:27:00   01:36  5  03:59  5  06:45  5  09:55  5  14:15  5  18:51  5  20:12  5  22:41  5  26:15  5  30:05  5  33:10  5  34:40  5  35:25  5 00:35:25
      118 Stiga OK                                  01:36  5  02:23  5  02:46  4  03:10  4  04:20  8  04:36  4  01:21  5  02:29  5  03:34  6  03:50  5  03:05  4  01:30 13  00:45  9
                                                    00:05     00:25     00:38     00:39     00:58     00:54     00:12     00:31     00:54     00:30     00:48     00:28     00:09   
  6. Mihails Konovalovs         00:37:26 12:31:00   01:52  9  04:23  6  07:39  6  10:57  6  15:10  6  20:41  6  22:08  6  24:45  6  28:13  6  32:02  6  35:26  6  36:44  6  37:26  6 00:37:26
      120 Stiga OK                                  01:52  9  02:31  7  03:16  6  03:18  5  04:13  7  05:31  9  01:27  6  02:37  7  03:28  5  03:49  4  03:24  6  01:18  8  00:42  6
                                                    00:21     00:33     01:08     00:47     00:51     01:49     00:18     00:39     00:48     00:29     01:07     00:16     00:06   
  7. Mārtiņš Frīdis Lūks        00:40:19 12:05:00   01:55 10  04:44  9  08:05  8  11:43  7  15:43  7  21:45  7  23:15  7  26:20  8  30:01  7  34:41  7  38:16  7  39:35  7  40:19  7 00:40:19
      107 Sēlijas mežs OSK                          01:55 10  02:49 10  03:21  7  03:38  7  04:00  5  06:02 12  01:30  7  03:05 12  03:41  7  04:40  7  03:35  8  01:19 10  00:44  7
                                                    00:24     00:51     01:13     01:07     00:38     02:20     00:21     01:07     01:01     01:20     01:18     00:17     00:08   
  8. Arvis Rudzītis             00:44:03 12:01:00   02:08 13  04:50 10  09:16 12  13:28 11  19:00 10  24:30 10  26:22 10  29:33  9  33:19  9  38:12  8  41:30  8  43:17  8  44:03  8 00:44:03
      105 Indv.                                     02:08 13  02:42  8  04:26 14  04:12 11  05:32 13  05:30  8  01:52 12  03:11 13  03:46  8  04:53 11  03:18  5  01:47 17  00:46 10
                                                    00:37     00:44     02:18     01:41     02:10     01:48     00:43     01:13     01:06     01:33     01:01     00:45     00:10   
  9. Dainis Briģis              00:46:16 12:23:00   01:59 11  04:29  7  07:59  7  11:46  8  16:51  8  21:52  8  23:37  8  26:13  7  32:06  8  38:42  9  43:57  9  45:25  9  46:16  9 00:46:16
      116 Koknese                                   01:59 11  02:30  6  03:30  9  03:47  8  05:05  9  05:01  6  01:45  9  02:36  6  05:53 14  06:36 14  05:15 13  01:28 12  00:51 13
                                                    00:28     00:32     01:22     01:16     01:43     01:19     00:36     00:38     03:13     03:16     02:58     00:26     00:15   
 10. Aivars Lucijanovs          00:47:16 12:13:00   01:43  6  04:51 11  08:35 10  12:09 10  22:09 12  27:54 11  29:26 11  32:30 10  36:41 10  41:23 10  44:52 10  46:22 10  47:16 10 00:47:16
      111 Sēlijas mežs OSK                          01:43  6  03:08 13  03:44 11  03:34  6  10:00 17  05:45 10  01:32  8  03:04 11  04:11 10  04:42  8  03:29  7  01:30 13  00:54 15
                                                    00:12     01:10     01:36     01:03     06:38     02:03     00:23     01:06     01:31     01:22     01:12     00:28     00:18   
 11. Rūdis Lapiņš               00:47:44 12:09:00   01:45  7  05:51 16  14:30 16  18:52 15  23:00 13  28:27 12  30:21 12  33:11 12  37:06 12  41:54 12  45:29 11  47:04 11  47:44 11 00:47:44
      109 Salas vsk.                                01:45  7  04:06 18  08:39 16  04:22 12  04:08  6  05:27  7  01:54 14  02:50  8  03:55  9  04:48  9  03:35  8  01:35 15  00:40  4
                                                    00:14     02:08     06:31     01:51     00:46     01:45     00:45     00:52     01:15     01:28     01:18     00:33     00:04   
 12. Daniils Lukjanovs          00:48:08 12:11:00   01:45  7  04:36  8  08:14  9  12:04  9  17:18  9  24:12  9  25:59  9  32:32 11  36:51 11  41:40 11  45:58 12  47:24 12  48:08 12 00:48:08
      110 Stiga OK/BJC Jaunība                      01:45  7  02:51 11  03:38 10  03:50  9  05:14 10  06:54 14  01:47 10  06:33 18  04:19 11  04:49 10  04:18 10  01:26 11  00:44  7
                                                    00:14     00:53     01:30     01:19     01:52     03:12     00:38     04:35     01:39     01:29     02:01     00:24     00:08   
 13. Krišjānis Ivbulis          01:06:30 12:35:00   02:14 14  06:29 17  18:11 17  22:48 17  28:45 16  37:10 16  39:03 15  42:04 14  47:42 14  53:59 13  64:42 13  65:53 13  66:30 13 01:06:30
      122 Salas vsk.                                02:14 14  04:15 19  11:42 17  04:37 13  05:57 14  08:25 15  01:53 13  03:01 10  05:38 13  06:17 13  10:43 15  01:11  3  00:37  3
                                                    00:43     02:17     09:34     02:06     02:35     04:43     00:44     01:03     02:58     02:57     08:26     00:09     00:01   
 14. Igors Mihaļevs             01:09:31 12:25:00   02:19 16  05:44 14  09:13 11  15:36 12  41:38 17  47:23 17  49:13 17  52:09 17  56:43 17  61:48 15  67:01 14  68:39 14  69:31 14 01:09:31
      117 Jēkabpils                                 02:19 16  03:25 17  03:29  8  06:23 16  26:02 18  05:45 10  01:50 11  02:56  9  04:34 12  05:05 12  05:13 12  01:38 16  00:52 14
                                                    00:48     01:27     01:21     03:52     22:40     02:03     00:41     00:58     01:54     01:45     02:56     00:36     00:16   
 15. Reinis Klaužs              01:13:07 12:19:00   02:15 15  05:12 12  11:17 14  17:49 14  25:25 14  31:42 13  34:18 13  38:49 13  44:42 13  61:06 14  69:53 15  72:17 15  73:07 15 01:13:07
      114 Cabot Latvia                              02:15 15  02:57 12  06:05 15  06:32 17  07:36 15  06:17 13  02:36 15  04:31 14  05:53 14  16:24 15  08:47 14  02:24 18  00:50 12
                                                    00:44     00:59     03:57     04:01     04:14     02:35     01:27     02:33     03:13     13:04     06:30     01:22     00:14   
 16. Toms Feldmanis             01:49:27 12:07:00   02:34 17  05:50 15  10:01 13  16:00 13  21:30 11  33:01 14  36:25 14  42:11 15  51:59 15  95:12 16 107:14 16 108:30 16 109:27 16 01:49:27
      108 Cabot Latvia                              02:34 17  03:16 16  04:11 12  05:59 14  05:30 12  11:31 17  03:24 16  05:46 17  09:48 17  43:13 17  12:02 16  01:16  7  00:57 17
                                                    01:03     01:18     02:03     03:28     02:08     07:49     02:15     03:48     07:08     39:53     09:45     00:14     00:21   
 17. Edgars Kuģenieks           01:53:28 12:03:00   06:36 18  09:48 18  14:03 15  20:10 16  25:33 15  37:02 15  40:28 16  45:59 16  55:56 16  98:58 17 111:22 17 112:33 17 113:28 17 01:53:28
      106 Cabot Latvia                              06:36 18  03:12 14  04:15 13  06:07 15  05:23 11  11:29 16  03:26 17  05:31 15  09:57 18  43:02 16  12:24 17  01:11  3  00:55 16
                                                    05:05     01:14     02:07     03:36     02:01     07:47     02:17     03:33     07:17     39:42     10:07     00:09     00:19   
     Kristaps Mastiņš           DQ       12:37:00   02:02 12  05:15 13                                                                                                               DQ
      123 Cabot Latvia                              02:02 12  03:13 15                                                                                                              
                                                    00:31     01:15                                                                                                                 
     Ramiro Grandāns            DQ       12:21:00   13:23 19  16:05 19  44:44 18  55:34 18  63:16 18  75:10 18  85:39 18  91:17 18 100:42 18                                         DQ
      115 Indv.                                     13:23 19  02:42  8  28:39 18  10:50 18  07:42 16  11:54 18  10:29 18  05:38 16  09:25 16                      01:13  5          
                                                    11:52     00:44     26:31     08:19     04:20     08:12     09:20     03:40     06:45                         00:11             
  Labākais laiks:                                         01:31     01:58     02:08     02:31     03:11     03:42     01:09     01:58     02:40     03:20     02:17     01:02     00:33   00:28:00

VA Distance (6): 15 KP 6,2 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 37)   2.( 38)   3.( 35)   4.( 32)   5.(102)   6.( 39)   7.(101)   8.( 40)   9.( 44)  10.( 41)  11.( 67)  12.( 42)  13.( 65)  14.(106)  15.(120)  Finišs              
  1. Andris Jubelis             00:41:18 12:06:00   01:44  1  03:53  1  07:47  1  10:10  1  13:06  1  17:50  1  22:04  1  23:59  1  27:52  1  31:05  1  33:30  1  35:00  1  37:14  1  39:30  1  40:47  1  41:18  1 00:41:18
      100 Mežmalas/Madona                           01:44  1  02:09  1  03:54  2  02:23  2  02:56  1  04:44  3  04:14  1  01:55  3  03:53  3  03:13  1  02:25  1  01:30  2  02:14  1  02:16  1  01:17  1  00:31  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Alvis Reinsons             00:45:21 12:12:00   01:58  3  04:35  3  08:58  2  11:30  2  14:41  2  19:16  3  24:15  3  26:02  2  29:55  2  33:22  2  36:04  2  38:01  3  40:39  3  43:10  2  44:47  2  45:21  2 00:45:21
      103 Mežmalas/Madona                           01:58  3  02:37  3  04:23  3  02:32  3  03:11  2  04:35  2  04:59  3  01:47  1  03:53  3  03:27  3  02:42  3  01:57  3  02:38  2  02:31  2  01:37  3  00:34  4
                                                    00:14     00:28     00:29     00:09     00:15    -00:09     00:45    -00:08     00:00     00:14     00:17     00:27     00:24     00:15     00:20     00:03   
  3. Edvarts Blumbeks           00:45:39 12:00:00   02:45  6  05:22  5  09:15  4  11:37  3  14:59  3  19:11  2  24:10  2  26:57  3  30:36  3  33:53  3  36:25  3  37:52  2  40:38  2  43:30  3  45:01  3  45:39  3 00:45:39
       97 Mežmalas/Madona                           02:45  6  02:37  3  03:53  1  02:22  1  03:22  3  04:12  1  04:59  3  02:47  6  03:39  1  03:17  2  02:32  2  01:27  1  02:46  3  02:52  4  01:31  2  00:38  5
                                                    01:01     00:28    -00:01    -00:01     00:26    -00:32     00:45     00:52    -00:14     00:04     00:07    -00:03     00:32     00:36     00:14     00:07   
  4. Kalvis Kaļva               00:51:03 12:04:00   02:04  4  04:45  4  09:16  5  11:51  4  15:38  4  21:30  4  26:30  4  29:10  4  33:13  4  37:05  4  40:03  4  42:10  4  45:16  4  48:35  4  50:24  4  51:03  4 00:51:03
       99 Madonas BJSS/OK Arona                     02:04  4  02:41  5  04:31  4  02:35  4  03:47  5  05:52  5  05:00  5  02:40  5  04:03  5  03:52  5  02:58  5  02:07  5  03:06  5  03:19  5  01:49  6  00:39  6
                                                    00:20     00:32     00:37     00:12     00:51     01:08     00:46     00:45     00:10     00:39     00:33     00:37     00:52     01:03     00:32     00:08   
  5. Eduards Novičenko          00:51:32 12:14:00   01:48  2  04:14  2  08:58  2  11:54  5  16:08  5  22:23  5  27:16  5  29:10  4  34:24  5  38:07  5  41:20  5  43:35  5  46:25  5  49:13  5  50:59  5  51:32  5 00:51:32
      104 Stiga OK                                  01:48  2  02:26  2  04:44  5  02:56  6  04:14  6  06:15  6  04:53  2  01:54  2  05:14  6  03:43  4  03:13  6  02:15  6  02:50  4  02:48  3  01:46  4  00:33  3
                                                    00:04     00:17     00:50     00:33     01:18     01:31     00:39    -00:01     01:21     00:30     00:48     00:45     00:36     00:32     00:29     00:02   
  6. Arvis Gelbis               00:53:52 12:02:00   02:51  7  05:42  7  10:42  7  13:32  6  17:16  6  22:50  6  28:31  6  31:07  6  34:59  6  39:31  6  42:24  6  44:50  6  47:57  6  51:26  6  53:13  6  53:52  6 00:53:52
       98 SILVA                                     02:51  7  02:51  6  05:00  7  02:50  5  03:44  4  05:34  4  05:41  6  02:36  4  03:52  2  04:32  6  02:53  4  02:26  7  03:07  6  03:29  6  01:47  5  00:39  6
                                                    01:07     00:42     01:06     00:27     00:48     00:50     01:27     00:41    -00:01     01:19     00:28     00:56     00:53     01:13     00:30     00:08   
  7. Arvis Zeibots              01:11:58 12:08:00   02:26  5  05:23  6  10:21  6  13:49  7  18:56  7  25:25  7  33:26  7  37:37  7  48:39  7  54:40  7  59:33  7  61:37  7  65:19  7  69:35  7  71:33  7  71:58  7 01:11:58
      101 Madonas BJSS/OK Arona                     02:26  5  02:57  7  04:58  6  03:28  7  05:07  7  06:29  7  08:01  7  04:11  8  11:02  7  06:01  7  04:53  7  02:04  4  03:42  7  04:16  7  01:58  7  00:25  1
                                                    00:42     00:48     01:04     01:05     02:11     01:45     03:47     02:16     07:09     02:48     02:28     00:34     01:28     02:00     00:41    -00:06   
     Jurģis Turkopolis          DQ       12:10:00   07:43  8  11:57  8  34:04  8  41:54  8  48:40  8  57:05  8  65:38  8  69:41  8  83:03  8                                                                       DQ
      102 Jēkabpils                                 07:43  8  04:14  8  22:07  8  07:50  8  06:46  8  08:25  8  08:33  8  04:03  7  13:22  8                                                                      
                                                    05:59     02:05     18:13     05:27     03:50     03:41     04:19     02:08     09:29                                                                         
  Labākais laiks:                                         01:44     02:09     03:53     02:22     02:56     04:12     04:14     01:47     03:39     03:13     02:25     01:27     02:14     02:16     01:17     00:25   00:40:13

S50 Distance (7): 10 KP 2,7 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.(112)   2.( 51)   3.(108)   4.( 53)   5.(116)   6.( 67)   7.( 65)   8.( 41)   9.( 83)  10.(120)  Finišs              
  1. Odeta Turka                00:24:31 12:29:00   02:06  1  03:11  1  05:55  1  09:19  1  12:13  1  14:30  1  17:10  1  19:59  1  22:27  1  23:48  1  24:31  1 00:24:31
       60 Taka TOK                                  02:06  1  01:05  1  02:44  1  03:24  1  02:54  1  02:17  1  02:40  1  02:49  1  02:28  1  01:21  1  00:43  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Baiba Kaļva                00:28:41 12:37:00   02:09  2  03:26  2  06:32  2  10:53  2  14:27  2  17:30  2  20:27  2  23:35  2  26:23  2  27:52  2  28:41  2 00:28:41
       64 Madonas BJSS/OK Arona                     02:09  2  01:17  3  03:06  2  04:21  3  03:34  2  03:03  4  02:57  2  03:08  2  02:48  2  01:29  2  00:49  3
                                                    00:03     00:12     00:22     00:57     00:40     00:46     00:17     00:19     00:20     00:08     00:06   
  3. Dace Lukšēvica             00:31:41 12:39:00   03:46  7  05:09  7  08:45  5  12:40  3  16:26  3  19:13  3  22:20  3  25:28  3  28:57  3  30:40  3  31:41  3 00:31:41
       65 Sēlijas mežs                              03:46  7  01:23  4  03:36  3  03:55  2  03:46  4  02:47  2  03:07  3  03:08  2  03:29  3  01:43  4  01:01  5
                                                    01:40     00:18     00:52     00:31     00:52     00:30     00:27     00:19     01:01     00:22     00:18   
  4. Aija Zilmane               00:39:01 12:33:00   03:16  6  04:54  6  09:38  7  15:06  5  18:55  5  21:59  5  26:00  4  30:07  4  36:00  4  37:59  4  39:01  4 00:39:01
       62 Indv.                                     03:16  6  01:38  5  04:44  6  05:28  5  03:49  5  03:04  5  04:01  4  04:07  6  05:53  4  01:59  5  01:02  6
                                                    01:10     00:33     02:00     02:04     00:55     00:47     01:21     01:18     03:25     00:38     00:19   
  5. Spodra Švarca              00:40:54 12:31:00   02:46  4  04:31  4  08:28  3  16:47  7  21:02  7  23:55  6  28:07  6  31:44  6  37:50  5  39:54  5  40:54  5 00:40:54
       61 Madonas BJSS/OK Arona                     02:46  4  01:45  7  03:57  4  08:19  7  04:15  6  02:53  3  04:12  5  03:37  4  06:06  5  02:04  6  01:00  4
                                                    00:40     00:40     01:13     04:55     01:21     00:36     01:32     00:48     03:38     00:43     00:17   
  6. Rita Šķipare               00:42:57 12:27:00   02:14  3  03:27  3  08:35  4  13:07  4  16:44  4  20:51  4  27:32  5  31:19  5  40:28  6  42:10  6  42:57  6 00:42:57
       59 Čiekuri                                   02:14  3  01:13  2  05:08  7  04:32  4  03:37  3  04:07  6  06:41  6  03:47  5  09:09  6  01:42  3  00:47  2
                                                    00:08     00:08     02:24     01:08     00:43     01:50     04:01     00:58     06:41     00:21     00:04   
     Judīte Lejniece            DQ       12:35:00   03:01  5  04:44  5  09:19  6  16:12  6  20:52  6                                                             DQ
       63 Mežmalas/Madona                           03:01  5  01:43  6  04:35  5  06:53  6  04:40  7                                                            
                                                    00:55     00:38     01:51     03:29     01:46                                                               
  Labākais laiks:                                         02:06     01:05     02:44     03:24     02:54     02:17     02:40     02:49     02:28     01:21     00:43   00:24:31

V70 Distance (7): 10 KP 2,7 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.(112)   2.( 51)   3.(108)   4.( 53)   5.(116)   6.( 67)   7.( 65)   8.( 41)   9.( 83)  10.(120)  Finišs              
  1. Zigmunds Daščors           00:32:54 12:22:00   02:12  1  03:22  1  06:52  1  10:22  1  13:42  1  16:13  1  19:16  1  26:56  1  30:22  1  32:09  1  32:54  1 00:32:54
      153 Sēlijas mežs OSK                          02:12  1  01:10  1  03:30  1  03:30  1  03:20  1  02:31  1  03:03  1  07:40  3  03:26  1  01:47  1  00:45  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Jānis Kalniņš              00:50:45 12:16:00   03:21  2  05:32  3  10:23  2  17:16  3  23:03  3  27:28  2  32:57  2  38:59  2  45:20  2  48:56  2  50:45  2 00:50:45
      150 Sēlijas mežs OSK                          03:21  2  02:11  3  04:51  2  06:53  3  05:47  3  04:25  2  05:29  2  06:02  2  06:21  2  03:36  2  01:49  2
                                                    01:09     01:01     01:21     03:23     02:27     01:54     02:26    -01:38     02:55     01:49     01:04   
     Vladimirs Konstantinovs    DQ       12:18:00   03:22  3  04:35  2  11:00  3  14:48  2  18:48  2  32:26  3  52:58  3  56:18  3                               DQ
      151 Sala                                      03:22  3  01:13  2  06:25  3  03:48  2  04:00  2  13:38  3  20:32  3  03:20  1                              
                                                    01:10     00:03     02:55     00:18     00:40     11:07     17:29    -04:20                                 
  Labākais laiks:                                         02:12     01:10     03:30     03:30     03:20     02:31     03:03     03:20     03:26     01:47     00:45   00:28:34

SA Distance (8): 14 KP 4,6 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.(118)   2.( 38)   3.( 39)   4.(115)   5.(101)   6.( 40)   7.(106)   8.( 41)   9.( 65)  10.( 42)  11.( 67)  12.(116)  13.( 83)  14.(120)  Finišs              
  1. Sandra Grosberga           00:39:01 12:05:00   02:31  1  06:29  1  09:14  1  11:58  1  15:08  1  18:43  1  21:53  1  24:59  1  26:44  1  29:41  1  31:29  1  33:23  1  37:18  1  38:21  1  39:01  1 00:39:01
       34 CPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja                   02:31  1  03:58  1  02:45  1  02:44  1  03:10  1  03:35  5  03:10  1  03:06  1  01:45  1  02:57  1  01:48  2  01:54  1  03:55  1  01:03  1  00:40  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Una Arama                  00:43:19 12:13:00   02:32  2  07:12  2  10:33  2  13:29  2  17:04  2  20:29  2  24:15  2  27:33  2  29:28  2  32:39  2  34:25  2  36:47  2  41:18  2  42:39  2  43:19  2 00:43:19
       38 Madonas BJSS/OK Arona                     02:32  2  04:40  4  03:21  2  02:56  2  03:35  2  03:25  4  03:46  3  03:18  2  01:55  2  03:11  2  01:46  1  02:22  2  04:31  2  01:21  2  00:40  1
                                                    00:01     00:42     00:36     00:12     00:25    -00:10     00:36     00:12     00:10     00:14    -00:02     00:28     00:36     00:18     00:00   
  3. Ieva Ivbule                00:48:34 12:11:00   02:44  3  08:28  4  12:20  3  15:21  3  19:21  3  22:19  3  26:10  3  30:04  3  32:33  3  36:40  3  38:40  3  41:28  3  46:18  3  47:52  3  48:34  3 00:48:34
       37 Sēlijas mežs OSK                          02:44  3  05:44  5  03:52  3  03:01  4  04:00  3  02:58  2  03:51  4  03:54  4  02:29  5  04:07  5  02:00  3  02:48  3  04:50  4  01:34  6  00:42  3
                                                    00:13     01:46     01:07     00:17     00:50    -00:37     00:41     00:48     00:44     01:10     00:12     00:54     00:55     00:31     00:02   
  4. Olita Znotiņa              00:56:40 12:03:00   03:07  4  07:12  2  12:33  4  15:31  4  19:59  4  25:08  4  29:40  5  33:26  4  35:43  4  40:00  4  42:02  4  49:40  4  54:24  4  55:54  4  56:40  4 00:56:40
       33 Pļaviņas-Jaujas                           03:07  4  04:05  2  05:21  5  02:58  3  04:28  4  05:09  7  04:32  6  03:46  3  02:17  4  04:17  6  02:02  4  07:38  7  04:44  3  01:30  5  00:46  5
                                                    00:36     00:07     02:36     00:14     01:18     01:34     01:22     00:40     00:32     01:20     00:14     05:44     00:49     00:27     00:06   
  5. Anna Brālīte               00:58:13 12:07:00   05:12  6  12:18  6  16:12  6  19:24  6  23:53  6  26:47  6  31:03  6  36:18  5  38:47  5  42:52  5  45:06  5  50:11  5  55:59  5  57:28  5  58:13  5 00:58:13
       35 Sēlijas mežs OSK                          05:12  6  07:06  6  03:54  4  03:12  6  04:29  5  02:54  1  04:16  5  05:15  5  02:29  5  04:05  4  02:14  6  05:05  6  05:48  6  01:29  4  00:45  4
                                                    02:41     03:08     01:09     00:28     01:19    -00:41     01:06     02:09     00:44     01:08     00:26     03:11     01:53     00:26     00:05   
  6. Lāsma Turkopole            00:58:36 12:01:00   04:50  5  09:09  5  14:30  5  17:35  5  22:17  5  25:25  5  28:53  4  40:29  6  42:40  6  46:11  6  48:24  6  51:27  6  56:19  6  57:44  6  58:36  6 00:58:36
       32 Jēkabpils                                 04:50  5  04:19  3  05:21  5  03:05  5  04:42  6  03:08  3  03:28  2  11:36  7  02:11  3  03:31  3  02:13  5  03:03  4  04:52  5  01:25  3  00:52  6
                                                    02:19     00:21     02:36     00:21     01:32    -00:27     00:18     08:30     00:26     00:34     00:25     01:09     00:57     00:22     00:12   
  7. Inga Buša                  01:39:28 12:09:00   20:12  7  36:17  7  41:44  7  45:52  7  52:34  7  56:14  7  61:42  7  69:41  7  76:26  7  81:56  7  84:30  7  88:28  7  96:39  7  98:19  7  99:28  7 01:39:28
       36 Indv.                                     20:12  7  16:05  7  05:27  7  04:08  7  06:42  7  03:40  6  05:28  7  07:59  6  06:45  7  05:30  7  02:34  7  03:58  5  08:11  7  01:40  7  01:09  7
                                                    17:41     12:07     02:42     01:24     03:32     00:05     02:18     04:53     05:00     02:33     00:46     02:04     04:16     00:37     00:29   
     0                          DQ       ??:??:??                                                                                                                                                        DQ
        0 x260                                                                                                                                                                                          
                                                                                                                                                                                                        
  Labākais laiks:                                         02:31     03:58     02:45     02:44     03:10     02:54     03:10     03:06     01:45     02:57     01:46     01:54     03:55     01:03     00:40   00:38:18

V40 Distance (8): 14 KP 4,6 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.(118)   2.( 38)   3.( 39)   4.(115)   5.(101)   6.( 40)   7.(106)   8.( 41)   9.( 65)  10.( 42)  11.( 67)  12.(116)  13.( 83)  14.(120)  Finišs              
  1. Pēteris Krastiņš           00:44:16 12:12:00   03:20  2  08:09  1  11:16  1  13:52  1  17:49  1  21:24  1  24:42  1  28:11  1  30:04  1  33:37  1  35:20  1  38:11  1  42:12  1  43:41  1  44:16  1 00:44:16
      130 Sēlijas mežs OSK                          03:20  2  04:49  2  03:07  1  02:36  1  03:57  2  03:35  7  03:18  1  03:29  2  01:53  1  03:33  2  01:43  1  02:51  3  04:01  1  01:29  4  00:35  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Raivis Reinsons            00:46:23 12:10:00   04:32  4  08:44  2  13:37  2  16:30  2  20:07  2  23:18  2  27:17  2  30:35  2  32:39  2  35:43  2  37:27  2  39:51  2  44:22  2  45:37  2  46:23  2 00:46:23
      129 Koknese                                   04:32  4  04:12  1  04:53  5  02:53  2  03:37  1  03:11  5  03:59  6  03:18  1  02:04  2  03:04  1  01:44  2  02:24  1  04:31  2  01:15  2  00:46  3
                                                    01:12    -00:37     01:46     00:17    -00:20    -00:24     00:41    -00:11     00:11    -00:29     00:01    -00:27     00:30    -00:14     00:11   
  3. Aigars Krasovskis          00:57:37 12:02:00   03:18  1  12:23  5  16:20  4  20:16  4  24:38  4  27:34  4  30:53  3  34:37  3  36:41  3  40:47  3  42:59  3  50:36  3  55:21  3  56:48  3  57:37  3 00:57:37
      125 Indv.                                     03:18  1  09:05  8  03:57  2  03:56  4  04:22  3  02:56  3  03:19  2  03:44  3  02:04  2  04:06  4  02:12  4  07:37  7  04:45  3  01:27  3  00:49  4
                                                   -00:02     04:16     00:50     01:20     00:25    -00:39     00:01     00:15     00:11     00:33     00:29     04:46     00:44    -00:02     00:14   
  4. Kaspars Lipskis            01:01:10 12:00:00   05:23  5  12:20  4  17:18  5  21:34  5  26:13  5  29:42  5  33:48  4  39:24  4  42:06  4  46:53  4  49:50  4  52:43  4  58:29  4  60:16  4  61:10  4 01:01:10
      124 Sēlijas mežs OSK                          05:23  5  06:57  6  04:58  6  04:16  6  04:39  4  03:29  6  04:06  7  05:36  7  02:42  6  04:47  5  02:57  8  02:53  4  05:46  5  01:47  6  00:54  7
                                                    02:03     02:08     01:51     01:40     00:42    -00:06     00:48     02:07     00:49     01:14     01:14     00:02     01:45     00:18     00:19   
  5. Atis Ģēģeris               01:05:06 12:14:00   03:42  3  09:26  3  13:42  3  17:45  3  23:31  3  26:05  3  38:11  5  42:32  5  45:11  5  50:49  5  52:56  5  56:03  5  62:15  5  64:13  5  65:06  5 01:05:06
      131 Auseklis IK                               03:42  3  05:44  4  04:16  3  04:03  5  05:46  6  02:34  1  12:06  8  04:21  4  02:39  5  05:38  8  02:07  3  03:07  5  06:12  6  01:58  8  00:53  5
                                                    00:22     00:55     01:09     01:27     01:49    -01:01     08:48     00:52     00:46     02:05     00:24     00:16     02:11     00:29     00:18   
  6. Ivars Veirihs              01:06:52 12:16:00   13:04  7  19:53  7  25:09  7  29:30  7  34:53  7  37:33  6  41:10  6  47:30  7  49:53  6  53:56  6  56:22  6  59:07  6  64:30  6  65:59  6  66:52  6 01:06:52
      132 Sēlijas mežs OSK                          13:04  7  06:49  5  05:16  7  04:21  7  05:23  5  02:40  2  03:37  3  06:20  8  02:23  4  04:03  3  02:26  5  02:45  2  05:23  4  01:29  4  00:53  5
                                                    09:44     02:00     02:09     01:45     01:26    -00:55     00:19     02:51     00:30     00:30     00:43    -00:06     01:22     00:00     00:18   
  7. Jānis Ziediņš              01:13:49 12:06:00   12:08  6  17:29  6  22:18  6  26:54  6  34:01  6  37:40  7  41:32  7  46:55  6  50:27  7  55:21  7  58:11  7  63:54  7  71:00  7  72:53  7  73:49  7 01:13:49
      127 Aizkraukle                                12:08  6  05:21  3  04:49  4  04:36  8  07:07  7  03:39  8  03:52  4  05:23  6  03:32  8  04:54  6  02:50  7  05:43  6  07:06  7  01:53  7  00:56  8
                                                    08:48     00:32     01:42     02:00     03:10     00:04     00:34     01:54     01:39     01:21     01:07     02:52     03:05     00:24     00:21   
  8. Konstantīns Grišulis ā/k   01:58:36 12:08:00   13:25  8  22:07  8  28:38  8  32:06  8  58:42  8  61:42  8  65:37  8  70:59  8  73:48  8  79:16  8  81:57  8 108:07  8 116:43  8 117:51  8 118:36  8 01:58:36
      128 Jēkabpils                                 13:25  8  08:42  7  06:31  8  03:28  3  26:36  8  03:00  4  03:55  5  05:22  5  02:49  7  05:28  7  02:41  6  26:10  8  08:36  8  01:08  1  00:45  2
                                                    10:05     03:53     03:24     00:52     22:39    -00:35     00:37     01:53     00:56     01:55     00:58     23:19     04:35    -00:21     00:10   
  Labākais laiks:                                         03:18     04:12     03:07     02:36     03:37     02:34     03:18     03:18     01:53     03:04     01:43     02:24     04:01     01:08     00:35   00:40:48

V50 Distance (9): 13 KP 3,9 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.(118)   2.( 37)   3.(115)   4.( 40)   5.( 41)   6.( 42)   7.( 67)   8.(103)   9.(116)  10.( 71)  11.( 65)  12.(106)  13.(120)  Finišs              
  1. Nikolajs Grigorjevs        00:41:20 12:27:00   05:35  3  07:51  2  10:32  2  16:00  2  20:13  2  22:24  2  24:08  2  26:13  2  29:21  2  31:55  2  33:28  2  38:28  1  40:37  1  41:20  1 00:41:20
      139 Stiga OK/BJC Jaunība                      05:35  3  02:16  1  02:41  3  05:28  3  04:13  2  02:11  1  01:44  2  02:05  4  03:08  2  02:34  4  01:33  1  05:00  5  02:09  2  00:43  4
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Jānis Putniņš              00:45:11 12:23:00   09:33  5  12:03  5  14:40  5  20:06  4  24:36  3  26:56  3  28:57  3  30:48  3  33:45  3  36:22  3  38:11  3  42:25  2  44:27  2  45:11  2 00:45:11
      137 Mežmalas/Madona                           09:33  5  02:30  2  02:37  2  05:26  2  04:30  4  02:20  2  02:01  3  01:51  2  02:57  1  02:37  5  01:49  6  04:14  2  02:02  1  00:44  5
                                                    03:58     00:14    -00:04    -00:02     00:17     00:09     00:17    -00:14    -00:11     00:03     00:16    -00:46    -00:07     00:01   
  3. Ilmārs Lucijanovs          00:49:52 12:25:00   04:01  1  06:48  1  09:13  1  14:02  1  18:01  1  20:35  1  22:17  1  24:03  1  27:39  1  29:27  1  31:08  1  47:05  3  49:16  3  49:52  3 00:49:52
      138 Jēkabpils                                 04:01  1  02:47  4  02:25  1  04:49  1  03:59  1  02:34  3  01:42  1  01:46  1  03:36  3  01:48  1  01:41  2  15:57  6  02:11  3  00:36  1
                                                   -01:34     00:31    -00:16    -00:39    -00:14     00:23    -00:02    -00:19     00:28    -00:46     00:08     10:57     00:02    -00:07   
  4. Jānis Lejiņš               00:56:24 12:19:00   04:21  2  08:25  3  12:30  3  19:57  3  28:23  5  31:09  4  33:49  5  36:07  5  45:16  4  47:12  4  48:56  4  53:15  4  55:43  4  56:24  4 00:56:24
      135 Mežmalas/Madona                           04:21  2  04:04  6  04:05  6  07:27  6  08:26  5  02:46  4  02:40  5  02:18  5  09:09  5  01:56  2  01:44  3  04:19  4  02:28  5  00:41  2
                                                   -01:14     01:48     01:24     01:59     04:13     00:35     00:56     00:13     06:01    -00:38     00:11    -00:41     00:19    -00:02   
  5. Valdis Groza               00:58:29 12:17:00   06:19  4  10:15  4  13:50  4  20:19  5  31:46  6  35:23  6  39:05  6  41:23  6  45:24  5  49:16  5  51:02  5  55:17  5  57:47  6  58:29  5 00:58:29
      134 Indv.                                     06:19  4  03:56  5  03:35  5  06:29  5  11:27  6  03:37  6  03:42  6  02:18  5  04:01  4  03:52  6  01:46  4  04:15  3  02:30  6  00:42  3
                                                    00:44     01:40     00:54     01:01     07:14     01:26     01:58     00:13     00:53     01:18     00:13    -00:45     00:21    -00:01   
  6. Andris Bērziņš             00:58:35 12:21:00   11:37  6  14:11  6  17:26  6  23:47  6  28:10  4  31:16  5  33:32  4  35:31  4  47:35  6  49:37  6  51:23  6  55:18  6  57:45  5  58:35  6 00:58:35
      136 Pļaviņas                                  11:37  6  02:34  3  03:15  4  06:21  4  04:23  3  03:06  5  02:16  4  01:59  3  12:04  6  02:02  3  01:46  4  03:55  1  02:27  4  00:50  6
                                                    06:02     00:18     00:34     00:53     00:10     00:55     00:32    -00:06     08:56    -00:32     00:13    -01:05     00:18     00:07   
  Labākais laiks:                                         04:01     02:16     02:25     04:49     03:59     02:11     01:42     01:46     02:57     01:48     01:33     03:55     02:02     00:36   00:36:00

S60 Distance (10): 8 KP 2,2 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.(111)   2.( 52)   3.( 71)   4.(116)   5.( 67)   6.( 65)   7.( 83)   8.(120)  Finišs              
  1. Eugeņija Rudzīte           00:28:51 12:01:00   03:27  2  06:33  1  12:17  1  15:05  1  18:09  1  21:23  1  25:31  1  27:57  1  28:51  1 00:28:51
       66 Madonas BJSS/OK Arona                     03:27  2  03:06  1  05:44  1  02:48  1  03:04  2  03:14  1  04:08  2  02:26  1  00:54  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Dace Staģīte               00:41:12 12:03:00   03:24  1  13:27  2  23:06  2  26:06  2  28:50  2  32:38  2  36:36  2  40:10  2  41:12  2 00:41:12
       67 Sēlijas mežs OSK                          03:24  1  10:03  2  09:39  2  03:00  2  02:44  1  03:48  2  03:58  1  03:34  2  01:02  2
                                                   -00:03     06:57     03:55     00:12    -00:20     00:34    -00:10     01:08     00:08   
  Labākais laiks:                                         03:24     03:06     05:44     02:48     02:44     03:14     03:58     02:26     00:54   00:28:18

S2 Distance (11): 6 KP 2,0 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.(112)   2.( 51)   3.( 52)   4.( 53)   5.( 54)   6.(120)  Finišs              
  1. Laura   Vasele             00:19:15 12:19:00   02:21  3  03:39  2  06:34  1  10:09  2  13:32  1  18:30  1  19:15  1 00:19:15
      164 JD 4.novads                               02:21  3  01:18  3  02:55  2  03:35  6  03:23  3  04:58  6  00:45  3
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Agnese   Zelča             00:19:44 12:43:00   04:05 12  05:07  9  07:59  5  12:25  5  14:43  2  18:56  2  19:44  2 00:19:44
      176 JD 2.novads                               04:05 12  01:02  1  02:52  1  04:26 15  02:18  1  04:13  2  00:48  6
                                                    01:44    -00:16    -00:03     00:51    -01:05    -00:45     00:03   
  3. Undīne Marija  Voino       00:20:29 12:51:00   02:28  4  04:06  3  07:07  2  10:38  3  15:22  4  19:31  3  20:29  3 00:20:29
      180 JD 2.novads                               02:28  4  01:38  5  03:01  3  03:31  5  04:44  5  04:09  1  00:58 13
                                                    00:07     00:20     00:06    -00:04     01:21    -00:49     00:13   
  4. Kristīne   Zelča           00:21:08 12:31:00   02:20  2  04:07  4  07:13  3  10:04  1  15:06  3  20:22  4  21:08  4 00:21:08
      170 JD 2.novads                               02:20  2  01:47 10  03:06  4  02:51  1  05:02 10  05:16  9  00:46  4
                                                   -00:01     00:29     00:11    -00:44     01:39     00:18     00:01   
  5. Annemarija   Šapale        00:23:05 12:23:00   02:42  6  04:44  6  08:34  6  11:39  4  16:57  6  21:19  5  23:05  5 00:23:05
      166 JD 2.novads                               02:42  6  02:02 16  03:50  7  03:05  2  05:18 11  04:22  3  01:46 17
                                                    00:21     00:44     00:55    -00:30     01:55    -00:36     01:01   
  6. Aleksandra   Koliņa        00:23:38 12:35:00   03:24  9  05:19 11  09:02  7  12:57  6  16:10  5  21:38  6  23:38  6 00:23:38
      172 JD 4.novads                               03:24  9  01:55 15  03:43  6  03:55 10  03:13  2  05:28 10  02:00 19
                                                    01:03     00:37     00:48     00:20    -00:10     00:30     01:15   
  7. Maija   Trušinska          00:23:52 12:39:00   03:37 10  05:13 10  10:26 11  14:01  9  18:10  8  23:04  7  23:52  7 00:23:52
      174 JD 2.novads                               03:37 10  01:36  4  05:13 17  03:35  6  04:09  4  04:54  5  00:48  6
                                                    01:16     00:18     02:18     00:00     00:46    -00:04     00:03   
  8. Linda   Freimane           00:26:09 12:21:00   03:57 11  05:43 12  09:23 10  14:13 10  19:38  9  25:13  9  26:09  8 00:26:09
      165 JD 1.novads                               03:57 11  01:46  9  03:40  5  04:50 17  05:25 12  05:35 11  00:56 11
                                                    01:36     00:28     00:45     01:15     02:02     00:37     00:11   
  9. Melānija  Naumova ā/k      00:26:34 12:49:00   02:40  5  04:25  5  09:18  9  13:09  7  18:01  7  24:47  8  26:34  9 00:26:34
      179 JD 2.novads                               02:40  5  01:45  8  04:53 16  03:51  9  04:52  7  06:46 15  01:47 18
                                                    00:19     00:27     01:58     00:16     01:29     01:48     01:02   
 10. Anete   Petrevica          00:27:40 12:37:00   02:56  7  04:45  7  09:11  8  13:49  8  21:48 13  26:39 11  27:40 10 00:27:40
      173 JD 1.novads                               02:56  7  01:49 12  04:26 15  04:38 16  07:59 17  04:51  4  01:01 15
                                                    00:35     00:31     01:31     01:03     04:36    -00:07     00:16   
 11. Beāte   Bogdanova ā/k      00:27:51 12:47:00   04:30 13  06:21 13  10:44 13  15:01 12  19:49 10  26:12 10  27:51 11 00:27:51
      178 JD 2.novads                               04:30 13  01:51 14  04:23 13  04:17 13  04:48  6  06:23 13  01:39 16
                                                    02:09     00:33     01:28     00:42     01:25     01:25     00:54   
 12. Eva   Grāviņa ā/k          00:28:19 12:59:00   07:45 15  09:35 15  13:41 15  17:20 14  22:19 14  27:32 12  28:19 12 00:28:19
      184 JD 2.novads                               07:45 15  01:50 13  04:06 10  03:39  8  04:59  9  05:13  8  00:47  5
                                                    05:24     00:32     01:11     00:04     01:36     00:15     00:02   
 13. Kristiāna Krista  Kleš...  00:28:59 12:45:00   06:31 14  08:19 14  12:43 14  16:51 13  21:46 12  28:07 13  28:59 13 00:28:59
      177 JD 2.novads                               06:31 14  01:48 11  04:24 14  04:08 11  04:55  8  06:21 12  00:52  9
                                                    04:10     00:30     01:29     00:33     01:32     01:23     00:07   
 14. Līva Grēta   Tirzmale      00:29:42 12:33:00   03:18  8  05:01  8  10:27 12  14:50 11  21:22 11  28:58 14  29:42 14 00:29:42
      171 JD 3.novads                               03:18  8  01:43  6  05:26 19  04:23 14  06:32 14  07:36 16  00:44  2
                                                    00:57     00:25     02:31     00:48     03:09     02:38    -00:01   
 15. Arvita Viktorija   Aiz...  00:37:01 12:09:00   01:31  1  03:15  1  07:33  4  20:53 15  26:47 15  36:03 15  37:01 15 00:37:01
      159 JD 3.novads                               01:31  1  01:44  7  04:18 12  13:20 20  05:54 13  09:16 19  00:58 13
                                                   -00:50     00:26     01:23     09:45     02:31     04:18     00:13   
 16. Sabīne   Kiršolca          00:38:41 12:03:00   11:24 16  16:47 16  20:48 16  24:14 16  32:52 16  37:50 16  38:41 16 00:38:41
      156 JD 4.novads                               11:24 16  05:23 20  04:01  9  03:26  4  08:38 18  04:58  6  00:51  8
                                                    09:03     04:05     01:06    -00:09     05:15     00:00     00:06   
 17. Kristīne  Muižniece        00:45:03 12:01:00   13:29 17  18:52 17  23:01 17  26:17 17  34:56 17  44:06 17  45:03 17 00:45:03
      155 JD 3.novads                               13:29 17  05:23 20  04:09 11  03:16  3  08:39 19  09:10 17  00:57 12
                                                    11:08     04:05     01:14    -00:19     05:16     04:12     00:12   
 18. Amanda   Pīlēna            00:53:37 12:29:00   21:54 19  24:28 19  29:49 18  34:43 18  42:02 18  52:43 18  53:37 18 00:53:37
      169 JD 1.novads                               21:54 19  02:34 17  05:21 18  04:54 18  07:19 16  10:41 20  00:54 10
                                                    19:33     01:16     02:26     01:19     03:56     05:43     00:09   
 19. Gints   Kozlovs            01:57:40 12:27:00   71:02 20  74:27 20  78:18 19  93:42 19 110:29 19 117:00 19 117:40 19 01:57:40
      168 JD 4.novads                               71:02 20  03:25 19  03:51  8  15:24 21  16:47 21  06:31 14  00:40  1
                                                    68:41     02:07     00:56     11:49     13:24     01:33    -00:05   
     Madara   Radvila           DQ       12:41:00                                                                        DQ
      175 JD 1.novads                                                   14:40 21  04:54 18  07:16 15  10:47 21          
                                                                        11:45     01:19     03:53     05:49             
     Marta Viktorija  Nābuz...  DQ       12:53:00                                                                        DQ
      181 JD 2.novads                                                   08:46 20  04:12 12  10:55 20  09:15 18          
                                                                        05:51     00:37     07:32     04:17             
     Melānija   Grīnberga       DQ       12:05:00   19:18 18  20:28 18                                                   DQ
      157 JD 1.novads                               19:18 18  01:10  2                                                  
                                                    16:57    -00:08                                                     
  Labākais laiks:                                         01:31     01:02     02:52     02:51     02:18     04:09     00:40   00:15:23

S3 Distance (12): 8 KP 2,5 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.(112)   2.( 51)   3.(108)   4.(110)   5.( 53)   6.( 71)   7.( 83)   8.(120)  Finišs              
  1. Agnija  Caune              00:18:12 12:00:00   01:39  2  02:30  1  04:51  1  06:33  1  10:18  1  13:10  1  16:12  1  17:25  1  18:12  1 00:18:12
      185 JD 3.novads                               01:39  2  00:51  1  02:21  1  01:42  1  03:45  1  02:52  1  03:02  1  01:13  1  00:47  9
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Arleta  Apsīte             00:22:51 12:50:00   01:46  4  02:47  3  05:55  2  08:46  4  13:04  3  16:49  3  20:30  2  22:07  2  22:51  2 00:22:51
      211 JD 4.novads                               01:46  4  01:01  3  03:08  2  02:51  8  04:18  2  03:45  3  03:41  2  01:37  6  00:44  3
                                                    00:07     00:10     00:47     01:09     00:33     00:53     00:39     00:24    -00:03   
  3. Anete Anna  Strazdiņa      00:23:14 12:08:00   01:53  5  03:00  4  06:10  3  08:12  2  12:42  2  16:24  2  20:34  3  22:28  3  23:14  3 00:23:14
      189 JD 3.novads                               01:53  5  01:07  4  03:10  3  02:02  3  04:30  3  03:42  2  04:10  3  01:54 11  00:46  6
                                                    00:14     00:16     00:49     00:20     00:45     00:50     01:08     00:41    -00:01   
  4. Diāna   Vasiļjeva          00:32:03 12:02:00   02:40 15  03:49 12  09:54  9  12:14  7  18:27  6  22:32  4  29:05  4  31:14  4  32:03  4 00:32:03
      186 JD 4.novads                               02:40 15  01:09  6  06:05 14  02:20  4  06:13  6  04:05  5  06:33 10  02:09 18  00:49 11
                                                    01:01     00:18     03:44     00:38     02:28     01:13     03:31     00:56     00:02   
  5. Margarēta   Novika         00:34:05 12:10:00   02:06  6  03:13  6  06:42  4  08:42  3  17:21  5  26:27  6  31:27  5  33:21  5  34:05  5 00:34:05
      190 JD 4.novads                               02:06  6  01:07  4  03:29  4  02:00  2  08:39 10  09:06 21  05:00  7  01:54 11  00:44  3
                                                    00:27     00:16     01:08     00:18     04:54     06:14     01:58     00:41    -00:03   
  6. Dace  Vilka                00:37:24 12:16:00   02:20 11  03:34  9  11:17 14  17:31 12  24:59  7  29:11  7  34:54  6  36:34  6  37:24  6 00:37:24
      193 JD 3.novads                               02:20 11  01:14  9  07:43 17  06:14 19  07:28  9  04:12  7  05:43  9  01:40  7  00:50 13
                                                    00:41     00:23     05:22     04:32     03:43     01:20     02:41     00:27     00:03   
  7. Egija Graudiņa Graudiņa    00:39:17 12:26:00   02:11  7  03:21  7  07:52  6  20:45 15  27:26 10  31:45  8  36:27  7  38:29  7  39:17  7 00:39:17
      198 JD 4.novads                               02:11  7  01:10  7  04:31  5  12:53 23  06:41  7  04:19  8  04:42  6  02:02 16  00:48 10
                                                    00:32     00:19     02:10     11:11     02:56     01:27     01:40     00:49     00:01   
  8. Una Ērmane                 00:40:27 12:24:00   02:26 12  03:45 11  11:49 15  20:00 13  29:19 11  33:28 11  37:57  8  39:44  8  40:27  8 00:40:27
      197 JD 3.novads                               02:26 12  01:19 10  08:04 18  08:11 21  09:19 11  04:09  6  04:29  4  01:47 10  00:43  2
                                                    00:47     00:28     05:43     06:29     05:34     01:17     01:27     00:34    -00:04   
  9. Emīlija   Vītola Zariņa    00:41:09 12:04:00   02:11  7  03:35 10  09:22  8  11:42  6  17:03  4  23:01  5  38:52 10  40:25  9  41:09  9 00:41:09
      187 JD 1.novads                               02:11  7  01:24 12  05:47 13  02:20  4  05:21  5  05:58 14  15:51 20  01:33  5  00:44  3
                                                    00:32     00:33     03:26     00:38     01:36     03:06     12:49     00:20    -00:03   
 10. Alīna Korkla               00:41:45 12:30:00   02:29 13  04:06 14  10:28 12  15:42 10  26:09  9  32:15  9  38:48  9  40:49 10  41:45 10 00:41:45
      201 JD 2.novads                               02:29 13  01:37 19  06:22 15  05:14 16  10:27 16  06:06 16  06:33 10  02:01 14  00:56 15
                                                    00:50     00:46     04:01     03:32     06:42     03:14     03:31     00:48     00:09   
 11. Marta  Rudzāte             00:46:22 12:38:00   02:18 10  03:31  8  08:33  7  11:14  5  34:33 16  38:26 14  43:56 11  45:41 11  46:22 11 00:46:22
      205 JD 2.novads                               02:18 10  01:13  8  05:02  9  02:41  7  23:19 26  03:53  4  05:30  8  01:45  9  00:41  1
                                                    00:39     00:22     02:41     00:59     19:34     01:01     02:28     00:32    -00:06   
 12. Ērika  Zara                00:47:19 12:18:00   08:19 27  09:48 26  17:53 18  28:47 20  35:28 18  39:57 15  44:29 12  46:30 12  47:19 12 00:47:19
      194 JD 4.novads                               08:19 27  01:29 15  08:05 19  10:54 22  06:41  7  04:29  9  04:32  5  02:01 14  00:49 11
                                                    06:40     00:38     05:44     09:12     02:56     01:37     01:30     00:48     00:02   
 13. Samanta  Veļķile           00:49:46 12:58:00   08:42 28  10:32 28  16:05 17  23:00 16  34:30 15  40:31 17  47:13 14  48:45 13  49:46 13 00:49:46
      215 JD 2.novads                               08:42 28  01:50 22  05:33 12  06:55 20  11:30 19  06:01 15  06:42 13  01:32  4  01:01 17
                                                    07:03     00:59     03:12     05:13     07:45     03:09     03:40     00:19     00:14   
 14. Beāte  Zaiceva             00:50:07 12:22:00   10:37 29  12:09 29  18:48 19  23:37 17  34:07 14  39:57 15  46:44 13  49:08 14  50:07 14 00:50:07
      196 JD 2.novads                               10:37 29  01:32 16  06:39 16  04:49 10  10:30 17  05:50 12  06:47 15  02:24 22  00:59 16
                                                    08:58     00:41     04:18     03:07     06:45     02:58     03:45     01:11     00:12   
 15. Jolanta Aina Stepanoviča   00:51:20 12:36:00   02:59 18  05:07 17  10:12 10  13:48  8  31:58 13  37:45 13  47:47 15  49:58 15  51:20 15 00:51:20
      204 JD 1.novads                               02:59 18  02:08 23  05:05 10  03:36  9  18:10 25  05:47 11  10:02 19  02:11 19  01:22 20
                                                    01:20     01:17     02:44     01:54     14:25     02:55     07:00     00:58     00:35   
 16. Lilita  Saulīte            00:53:15 12:54:00   01:44  3  02:38  2  07:37  5  30:25 21  35:05 17  44:01 18  51:14 16  52:29 16  53:15 16 00:53:15
      213 JD 3.novads                               01:44  3  00:54  2  04:59  8  22:48 24  04:40  4  08:56 20  07:13 16  01:15  2  00:46  6
                                                    00:05     00:03     02:38     21:06     00:55     06:04     04:11     00:02    -00:01   
 17. Elīna  Serečenko           00:55:36 12:40:00   02:15  9  03:54 13  23:06 22  28:22 19  37:50 19  44:40 19  51:53 17  54:50 17  55:36 17 00:55:36
      206 JD 3.novads                               02:15  9  01:39 21  19:12 25  05:16 17  09:28 12  06:50 19  07:13 16  02:57 23  00:46  6
                                                    00:36     00:48     16:51     03:34     05:43     03:58     04:11     01:44    -00:01   
 18. Una  Kuģeniece             00:58:05 12:14:00   05:39 24  07:07 22  26:52 25  31:57 22  42:15 22  48:11 20  54:53 18  57:11 18  58:05 18 00:58:05
      192 JD 2.novads                               05:39 24  01:28 13  19:45 26  05:05 13  10:18 15  05:56 13  06:42 13  02:18 21  00:54 14
                                                    04:00     00:37     17:24     03:23     06:33     03:04     03:40     01:05     00:07   
 19. Samanta  Seņko             01:04:01 12:44:00   03:26 20  04:47 16  10:14 11  15:08  9  39:37 20  53:42 21  61:17 19  62:59 19  64:01 19 01:04:01
      208 JD 1.novads                               03:26 20  01:21 11  05:27 11  04:54 11  24:29 27  14:05 23  07:35 18  01:42  8  01:02 18
                                                    01:47     00:30     03:06     03:12     20:44     11:13     04:33     00:29     00:15   
 20. Rebeka   Ločmele           01:06:33 12:06:00   04:13 21  07:18 23  35:00 26  40:00 23  50:48 23  56:28 23  63:03 20  65:15 20  66:33 20 01:06:33
      188 JD 2.novads                               04:13 21  03:05 26  27:42 27  05:00 12  10:48 18  05:40 10  06:35 12  02:12 20  01:18 19
                                                    02:34     02:14     25:21     03:18     07:03     02:48     03:33     00:59     00:31   
 21. Madara  Šteina             01:17:37 12:20:00   01:28  1  03:05  5  21:40 21  27:07 18  39:38 21  54:22 22  74:05 21  76:12 21  77:37 21 01:17:37
      195 JD 1.novads                               01:28  1  01:37 19  18:35 24  05:27 18  12:31 20  14:44 24  19:43 23  02:07 17  01:25 21
                                                   -00:11     00:46     16:14     03:45     08:46     11:52     16:41     00:54     00:38   
     Ramūna  Logina ā/k         DQ       12:52:00   04:15 22  06:31 21  11:09 13  16:15 11  25:58  8  32:46 10                               DQ
      212 JD 2.novads                               04:15 22  02:16 24  04:38  7  05:06 14  09:43 14  06:48 18                              
                                                    02:36     01:25     02:17     03:24     05:58     03:56                                 
     Alma Elīze  Ezeriņa        DQ       12:48:00   03:17 19  05:37 18  15:11 16  20:18 14  29:55 12  36:42 12                               DQ
      210 JD 3.novads                               03:17 19  02:20 25  09:34 20  05:07 15  09:37 13  06:47 17                              
                                                    01:38     01:29     07:13     03:25     05:52     03:55                                 
     Madara Pugača ā/k          DQ       12:46:00                                                                                            DQ
      209 JD 2.novads                                                   04:34  6  02:23  6  13:40 22  11:35 22                              
                                                                        02:13     00:41     09:55     08:43                                 
     Katrīna  Romanova          DQ       13:14:00   02:53 17  08:22 25  25:34 24                                                             DQ
      223 JD 2.novads                               02:53 17  05:29 29  17:12 21                                                            
                                                    01:14     04:38     14:51                                                               
     Isabella  Kropačova        DQ       13:18:00   02:51 16  04:25 15  21:37 20                                                             DQ
      225 JD 2.novads                               02:51 16  01:34 18  17:12 21                                                            
                                                    01:12     00:43     14:51                                                               
     Anastasija  Lukša          DQ       13:16:00   04:53 23  06:21 20  23:35 23                                                             DQ
      224 JD 2.novads                               04:53 23  01:28 13  17:14 23                                                            
                                                    03:14     00:37     14:53                                                               
     Laura  Upmale              DQ       13:08:00   06:31 25  09:59 27                                                                       DQ
      220 JD 4.novads                               06:31 25  03:28 28                                66:14 26  16:11 21  01:55 13          
                                                    04:52     02:37                                   63:22     13:09     00:42             
     Diāna   Šicane             DQ       13:12:00   02:37 14  06:03 19                                                                       DQ
      222 JD 4.novads                               02:37 14  03:26 27                                66:22 27  16:59 22  01:30  3          
                                                    00:58     02:35                                   63:30     13:57     00:17             
     Dagnis  Iliško             DQ       12:42:00                                                                                            DQ
      207 JD 4.novads                                                                                                                       
                                                                                                                                            
     Ārija  Garā                DQ       13:10:00   06:39 26  08:12 24                                                                       DQ
      221 JD .2novads                               06:39 26  01:33 17                                60:11 25                              
                                                    05:00     00:42                                   57:19                                 
  Labākais laiks:                                         01:28     00:51     02:21     01:42     03:45     02:52     03:02     01:13     00:41   00:17:55

S4 Distance (13): 10 KP 3,1 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.(111)   2.( 51)   3.(108)   4.(110)   5.( 53)   6.(116)   7.( 65)   8.( 41)   9.(106)  10.(120)  Finišs              
  1. Elīna  Skopāne             00:29:55 12:03:00   02:23  1  04:14  1  06:57  1  08:42  1  13:20  1  16:33  1  19:31  1  22:19  1  26:20  1  29:07  1  29:55  1 00:29:55
      227 JD 3.novads                               02:23  1  01:51  1  02:43  1  01:45  1  04:38  1  03:13  2  02:58  1  02:48  2  04:01  2  02:47  1  00:48  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Zanda  Stabiņa             00:32:11 12:05:00   02:49  2  04:47  2  07:47  2  10:10  2  14:58  2  18:07  2  21:51  2  24:40  2  28:05  2  31:26  2  32:11  2 00:32:11
      228 JD 3.novads                               02:49  2  01:58  2  03:00  2  02:23  2  04:48  2  03:09  1  03:44  2  02:49  3  03:25  1  03:21  3  00:45  1
                                                    00:26     00:07     00:17     00:38     00:10    -00:04     00:46     00:01    -00:36     00:34    -00:03   
  3. Agnija  Briedīte           01:09:11 13:00:00   03:27  3  05:53  3  10:09  3  12:33  3  25:47  3  30:34  3  38:08  3  41:57  3  65:03  3  68:19  3  69:11  3 01:09:11
      216 JD 3.novads                               03:27  3  02:26  4  04:16  3  02:24  3  13:14  4  04:47  4  07:34  3  03:49  4  23:06  4  03:16  2  00:52  4
                                                    01:04     00:35     01:33     00:39     08:36     01:34     04:36     01:01     19:05     00:29     00:04   
  4. Daniela  Zelča             01:40:16 12:01:00   39:05  4  41:18  4  46:52  4  56:07  4  62:34  4  67:05  4  86:22  4  88:49  4  96:04  4  99:27  4 100:16  4 01:40:16
      226 JD 2.novads                               39:05  4  02:13  3  05:34  4  09:15  4  06:27  3  04:31  3  19:17  4  02:27  1  07:15  3  03:23  4  00:49  3
                                                    36:42     00:22     02:51     07:30     01:49     01:18     16:19    -00:21     03:14     00:36     00:01   
  Labākais laiks:                                         02:23     01:51     02:43     01:45     04:38     03:09     02:58     02:27     03:25     02:47     00:45   00:28:51

V2 Distance (14): 6 KP 2,0 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 51)   2.( 52)   3.( 53)   4.( 54)   5.( 71)   6.(120)  Finišs              
  1. Renārs  Kļaviņš            00:12:34 12:01:00   02:01  1  04:13  1  06:02  1  08:02  1  09:21  1  11:51  1  12:34  1 00:12:34
      229 JD 3.novads                               02:01  1  02:12  1  01:49  1  02:00  2  01:19  3  02:30  1  00:43  5
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Matīss Žilko               00:18:45 12:27:00   02:18  3  05:29  3  07:56  3  11:01  3  12:24  3  17:53  2  18:45  2 00:18:45
      242 JD 4.novads                               02:18  3  03:11 10  02:27  5  03:05  6  01:23  4  05:29 14  00:52 23
                                                    00:17     00:59     00:38     01:05     00:04     02:59     00:09   
  3. Toms  Vilemsons            00:18:47 12:09:00   03:17 10  06:36  8  08:55  6  11:32  4  14:34  4  17:59  3  18:47  3 00:18:47
      233 JD 3.novads                               03:17 10  03:19 12  02:19  4  02:37  3  03:02 14  03:25  2  00:48 17
                                                    01:16     01:07     00:30     00:37     01:43     00:55     00:05   
  4. Ralfs Rafaels  Romanov...  00:21:17 13:19:00   02:29  4  06:20  7  08:47  5  11:57  5  15:34  5  20:33  4  21:17  4 00:21:17
      268 JD 2.novads                               02:29  4  03:51 13  02:27  5  03:10  8  03:37 20  04:59 10  00:44  9
                                                    00:28     01:39     00:38     01:10     02:18     02:29     00:01   
  5. Kristers  Briedītis        00:22:17 12:23:00   03:17 10  06:14  6  09:17  8  15:02  9  16:28  6  21:27  5  22:17  5 00:22:17
      240 JD 2.novads                               03:17 10  02:57  8  03:03 13  05:45 22  01:26  6  04:59 10  00:50 19
                                                    01:16     00:45     01:14     03:45     00:07     02:29     00:07   
  6. Mārcis  Lasenbergs         00:23:05 12:19:00   05:03 20  07:33 11  10:36 10  13:59  8  17:56  9  22:24  6  23:05  6 00:23:05
      238 JD 4.novads                               05:03 20  02:30  4  03:03 13  03:23 10  03:57 24  04:28  5  00:41  4
                                                    03:02     00:18     01:14     01:23     02:38     01:58    -00:02   
  7. Raivo  Lazovskis           00:23:19 13:17:00   04:03 16  08:19 16  10:46 11  13:58  7  17:32  8  22:36  7  23:19  7 00:23:19
      267 JD 2.novads                               04:03 16  04:16 23  02:27  5  03:12  9  03:34 17  05:04 13  00:43  5
                                                    02:02     02:04     00:38     01:12     02:15     02:34     00:00   
  8. Didzis  Korklis            00:23:27 12:39:00   03:17 10  05:41  5  08:29  4  15:34 11  16:38  7  22:53  8  23:27  8 00:23:27
      248 JD 2.novads                               03:17 10  02:24  3  02:48  9  07:05 26  01:04  1  06:15 16  00:34  1
                                                    01:16     00:12     00:59     05:05    -00:15     03:45    -00:09   
  9. Uvis Sproģis               00:23:47 12:49:00   02:02  2  04:15  2  06:09  2  08:08  2  11:44  2  23:03  9  23:47  9 00:23:47
      253 JD 3.novads                               02:02  2  02:13  2  01:54  2  01:59  1  03:36 19  11:19 29  00:44  9
                                                    00:01     00:01     00:05    -00:01     02:17     08:49     00:01   
 10. Tomass  Sčadro             00:23:57 13:01:00   02:42  6  05:32  4  11:45 13  17:30 16  19:01 10  23:06 10  23:57 10 00:23:57
      259 JD 4.novads                               02:42  6  02:50  6  06:13 35  05:45 22  01:31  7  04:05  4  00:51 21
                                                    00:41     00:38     04:24     03:45     00:12     01:35     00:08   
 11. Toms  Zvaigzne             00:24:20 12:17:00   02:39  5  06:51 10  10:23  9  13:30  6  20:12 14  23:41 11  24:20 11 00:24:20
      237 JD 3.novads                               02:39  5  04:12 19  03:32 21  03:07  7  06:42 29  03:29  3  00:39  2
                                                    00:38     02:00     01:43     01:07     05:23     00:59    -00:04   
 12. Māris  Spriņģis            00:26:08 12:43:00   04:00 14  08:13 14  12:22 15  15:23 10  20:17 15  25:04 12  26:08 12 00:26:08
      250 JD 4.novads                               04:00 14  04:13 21  04:09 29  03:01  5  04:54 28  04:47  7  01:04 31
                                                    01:59     02:01     02:20     01:01     03:35     02:17     00:21   
 13. Renārs  Paeglis            00:26:23 13:09:00   02:56  7  07:38 13  11:33 12  15:38 12  19:19 12  25:30 13  26:23 13 00:26:23
      263 JD 2.novads                               02:56  7  04:42 27  03:55 28  04:05 15  03:41 21  06:11 15  00:53 25
                                                    00:55     02:30     02:06     02:05     02:22     03:41     00:10   
 14. Maikls  Mūrnieks           00:27:44 13:03:00   04:58 19  09:55 20  13:29 19  19:06 17  22:00 16  27:00 15  27:44 14 00:27:44
      260 JD 2.novads                               04:58 19  04:57 29  03:34 23  05:37 21  02:54 13  05:00 12  00:44  9
                                                    02:57     02:45     01:45     03:37     01:35     02:30     00:01   
 15. Valters  Ozollapa          00:27:49 12:41:00   03:03  8  08:29 17  11:54 14  17:18 15  22:03 17  26:52 14  27:49 15 00:27:49
      249 JD 3.novads                               03:03  8  05:26 32  03:25 20  05:24 20  04:45 26  04:49  8  00:57 26
                                                    01:02     03:14     01:36     03:24     03:26     02:19     00:14   
 16. Arturs  Filimonovs         00:31:48 12:31:00   04:09 17  06:40  9  09:11  7  23:32 23  24:40 20  31:03 16  31:48 16 00:31:48
      244 JD 2.novads                               04:09 17  02:31  5  02:31  8  14:21 34  01:08  2  06:23 18  00:45 13
                                                    02:08     00:19     00:42     12:21    -00:11     03:53     00:02   
 17. Dāvids  Mednis             00:33:38 12:53:00   05:58 22  10:01 21  13:10 18  17:06 14  19:16 11  32:54 17  33:38 17 00:33:38
      255 JD 4.novads                               05:58 22  04:03 17  03:09 16  03:56 13  02:10  9  13:38 32  00:44  9
                                                    03:57     01:51     01:20     01:56     00:51     11:08     00:01   
 18. Rihards  Brūveris          00:33:59 12:29:00   04:22 18  08:43 18  13:01 17  22:43 20  24:07 19  33:13 18  33:59 18 00:33:59
      243 JD 1.novads                               04:22 18  04:21 25  04:18 30  09:42 30  01:24  5  09:06 26  00:46 15
                                                    02:21     02:09     02:29     07:42     00:05     06:36     00:03   
 19. Raitis  Kukainis           00:34:39 12:13:00   04:00 14  08:16 15  14:28 21  22:48 21  26:22 22  33:36 19  34:39 19 00:34:39
      235 JD 1.novads                               04:00 14  04:16 23  06:12 34  08:20 29  03:34 17  07:14 23  01:03 30
                                                    01:59     02:04     04:23     06:20     02:15     04:44     00:20   
 20. Rolands  Marcinkevičs      00:35:41 12:55:00   12:56 29  18:00 28  21:23 27  27:09 27  30:02 24  34:58 21  35:41 20 00:35:41
      256 JD 2.novads                               12:56 29  05:04 31  03:23 19  05:46 24  02:53 12  04:56  9  00:43  5
                                                    10:55     02:52     01:34     03:46     01:34     02:26     00:00   
 21. Rodrigo  Grasis            00:35:55 12:33:00   03:12  9  14:50 25  17:39 25  25:33 26  30:10 25  34:55 20  35:55 21 00:35:55
      245 JD 3.novads                               03:12  9  11:38 35  02:49 10  07:54 27  04:37 25  04:45  6  01:00 27
                                                    01:11     09:26     01:00     05:54     03:18     02:15     00:17   
 22. Lauris  Brics              00:36:40 12:11:00   06:05 23  10:30 22  16:29 23  24:45 24  28:32 23  35:39 22  36:40 22 00:36:40
      234 JD 4.novads                               06:05 23  04:25 26  05:59 33  08:16 28  03:47 23  07:07 22  01:01 28
                                                    04:04     02:13     04:10     06:16     02:28     04:37     00:18   
 23. Ralfs  Ziediņš             00:39:40 12:47:00   11:25 28  15:38 26  19:12 26  23:08 22  25:18 21  38:52 23  39:40 23 00:39:40
      252 JD 2.novads                               11:25 28  04:13 21  03:34 23  03:56 13  02:10  9  13:34 31  00:48 17
                                                    09:24     02:01     01:45     01:56     00:51     11:04     00:05   
 24. Valters  Zelčs             00:42:08 12:15:00   20:19 32  23:15 30  26:12 30  31:09 30  32:41 26  41:07 24  42:08 24 00:42:08
      236 JD 2.novads                               20:19 32  02:56  7  02:57 12  04:57 17  01:32  8  08:26 25  01:01 28
                                                    18:18     00:44     01:08     02:57     00:13     05:56     00:18   
 25. Ingus  Ābeltiņš            00:42:44 12:51:00   16:53 30  21:53 29  25:09 29  31:03 29  34:07 27  41:54 25  42:44 25 00:42:44
      254 JD 2.novads                               16:53 30  05:00 30  03:16 18  05:54 25  03:04 15  07:47 24  00:50 19
                                                    14:52     02:48     01:27     03:54     01:45     05:17     00:07   
 26. Markuss  Lācis             00:44:22 12:35:00   10:03 27  24:20 32  26:32 32  29:22 28  34:12 28  43:31 26  44:22 26 00:44:22
      246 JD 4.novads                               10:03 27  14:17 36  02:12  3  02:50  4  04:50 27  09:19 27  00:51 21
                                                    08:02     12:05     00:23     00:50     03:31     06:49     00:08   
 27. Artis  Sinelis             00:51:29 12:07:00   19:30 31  23:42 31  26:31 31  36:27 32  38:45 29  50:37 27  51:29 27 00:51:29
      232 JD 2.novads                               19:30 31  04:12 19  02:49 10  09:56 31  02:18 11  11:52 30  00:52 23
                                                    17:29     02:00     01:00     07:56     00:59     09:22     00:09   
 28. Maksims Prokorovs ā/K      00:58:16 13:21:00   08:35 26  11:36 23  14:51 22  20:05 18  51:02 30  57:36 28  58:16 28 00:58:16
      339 JD 4.novads                               08:35 26  03:01  9  03:15 17  05:14 18  30:57 30  06:34 21  00:40  3
                                                    06:34     00:49     01:26     03:14     29:38     04:04    -00:03   
 29. Māris Zemrūķis             01:22:17 12:57:00   31:47 36  35:42 35  38:46 33  44:06 33  75:06 31  81:31 29  82:17 29 01:22:17
      257 JD 4.novads                               31:47 36  03:55 14  03:04 15  05:20 19  31:00 31  06:25 20  00:46 15
                                                    29:46     01:43     01:15     03:20     29:41     03:55     00:03   
 30. Reinis  Lapiņš             01:31:24 12:25:00   03:35 13  07:36 12  12:57 16  16:38 13  20:05 13  90:41 30  91:24 30 01:31:24
      241 JD 3.novads                               03:35 13  04:01 16  05:21 32  03:41 12  03:27 16  70:36 35  00:43  5
                                                    01:34     01:49     03:32     01:41     02:08     68:06     00:00   
 31. Vitālijs  Ančupāns ā/k     01:55:25 13:15:00   26:30 33  30:38 33  45:46 35  69:22 35 107:00 32 113:24 31 115:25 31 01:55:25
      266 JD 2.novads                               26:30 33  04:08 18  15:08 37  23:36 35  37:38 32  06:24 19  02:01 33
                                                    24:29     01:56     13:19     21:36     36:19     03:54     01:18   
 32. Namejs  Karelis            01:56:24 12:21:00   08:23 25  11:39 24  16:52 24  20:21 19  24:03 18 115:39 33 116:24 32 01:56:24
      239 JD 1.novads                               08:23 25  03:16 11  05:13 31  03:29 11  03:42 22  91:36 37  00:45 13
                                                    06:22     01:04     03:24     01:29     02:23     89:06     00:02   
 33. Ričards  Lazovskis ā/k     01:57:23 13:13:00   28:33 34  32:33 34  47:40 36  71:19 36 109:08 33 115:27 32 117:23 33 01:57:23
      265 JD 2.novads                               28:33 34  04:00 15  15:07 36  23:39 36  37:49 33  06:19 17  01:56 32
                                                    26:32     01:48     13:18     21:39     36:30     03:49     01:13   
     Robijs Roze Ā/K            DQ       13:04:00   31:33 35  37:04 36  40:51 34  45:37 34                               DQ
      388 JD 4.novads                               31:33 35  05:31 33  03:47 25  04:46 16                              
                                                    29:32     03:19     01:58     02:46                                 
     Rūdolfs  Voičenoks ā/k     DQ       12:59:00   06:41 24  17:55 27  21:48 28  33:04 31                               DQ
      258 JD 2.novads                               06:41 24  11:14 34  03:53 26  11:16 33                              
                                                    04:40     09:02     02:04     09:16                                 
     Markuss Kristiāns  Berģis  DQ       12:05:00   47:07 37  77:05 37  80:38 37                                         DQ
      231 JD 1.novads                               47:07 37  29:58 37  03:33 22                      09:51 28          
                                                    45:06     27:46     01:44                         07:21             
     Andis  Putāns ā/k          DQ       13:07:00   05:03 20  09:52 19  13:46 20  25:01 25                               DQ
      262 JD 2.novads                               05:03 20  04:49 28  03:54 27  11:15 32                              
                                                    03:02     02:37     02:05     09:15                                 
  Labākais laiks:                                         02:01     02:12     01:49     01:59     01:04     02:30     00:34   00:12:09

V3 Distance (15): 9 KP 3,2 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.(113)   2.( 51)   3.(108)   4.( 52)   5.( 53)   6.(103)   7.( 71)   8.( 55)   9.(120)  Finišs              
  1. Rihards  Krūmiņš           00:18:39 12:58:00   03:03  1  04:37  1  06:42  1  07:23  1  08:53  1  12:20  1  15:27  1  16:51  1  18:06  1  18:39  1 00:18:39
      298 JD 4.novads                               03:03  1  01:34  1  02:05  1  00:41  1  01:30  1  03:27  1  03:07  1  01:24  1  01:15  1  00:33  4
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Normunds  Logins           00:26:54 12:46:00   04:15  6  05:59  4  10:00  5  11:10  5  12:59  5  17:55  4  21:28  2  24:22  2  26:22  2  26:54  2 00:26:54
      292 JD 2.novads                               04:15  6  01:44  2  04:01 11  01:10 15  01:49  3  04:56  6  03:33  2  02:54 15  02:00 15  00:32  3
                                                    01:12     00:10     01:56     00:29     00:19     01:29     00:26     01:30     00:45    -00:01   
  3. Artūrs Freimanis           00:27:18 12:50:00   06:47 23  08:50 18  11:36 10  12:48 11  14:39 10  19:10  6  23:32  3  24:57  3  26:37  3  27:18  3 00:27:18
      294 JD 4.novads                               06:47 23  02:03  6  02:46  4  01:12 16  01:51  5  04:31  4  04:22  3  01:25  2  01:40  4  00:41 22
                                                    03:44     00:29     00:41     00:31     00:21     01:04     01:15     00:01     00:25     00:08   
  4. Ralfs  Zvaigzne            00:30:16 12:48:00   03:48  3  05:40  3  10:33  7  11:34  6  13:28  6  17:50  3  26:11  5  28:14  5  29:37  4  30:16  4 00:30:16
      293 JD 3.novads                               03:48  3  01:52  4  04:53 18  01:01 12  01:54  7  04:22  2  08:21 15  02:03  8  01:23  2  00:39 18
                                                    00:45     00:18     02:48     00:20     00:24     00:55     05:14     00:39     00:08     00:06   
  5. Jānis  Šķirpāns            00:30:23 13:32:00   05:26 15  07:38 13  11:37 11  12:19  9  14:15  8  19:34  8  26:05  4  27:56  4  29:53  5  30:23  5 00:30:23
      315 JD 3.novads                               05:26 15  02:12  9  03:59 10  00:42  2  01:56  8  05:19  7  06:31  7  01:51  5  01:57 13  00:30  1
                                                    02:23     00:38     01:54     00:01     00:26     01:52     03:24     00:27     00:42    -00:03   
  6. Emīls  Līdaka              00:33:18 12:36:00   04:19  7  06:22  7  11:07  8  11:57  8  14:20  9  20:53  9  27:44  6  30:51  6  32:41  6  33:18  6 00:33:18
      287 JD 1.novads                               04:19  7  02:03  6  04:45 16  00:50  4  02:23 13  06:33 13  06:51  8  03:07 16  01:50  8  00:37 11
                                                    01:16     00:29     02:40     00:09     00:53     03:06     03:44     01:43     00:35     00:04   
  7. Oto Rainers  Strazdiņš     00:34:36 12:40:00   04:00  4  06:17  6  09:23  3  10:48  3  12:44  3  19:12  7  29:29  8  31:50  7  34:00  7  34:36  7 00:34:36
      289 JD 3.novads                               04:00  4  02:17 12  03:06  5  01:25 20  01:56  8  06:28 12  10:17 18  02:21 12  02:10 21  00:36  7
                                                    00:57     00:43     01:01     00:44     00:26     03:01     07:10     00:57     00:55     00:03   
  8. Ričards  Djakonovs         00:37:30 12:34:00   04:42 11  07:18 11  12:53 13  13:48 13  16:35 13  23:50 11  31:31  9  34:58  8  36:46  8  37:30  8 00:37:30
      286 JD 4.novads                               04:42 11  02:36 24  05:35 23  00:55  9  02:47 19  07:15 16  07:41 12  03:27 21  01:48  5  00:44 27
                                                    01:39     01:02     03:30     00:14     01:17     03:48     04:34     02:03     00:33     00:11   
  9. Kristers  Lārmanis         00:40:17 13:40:00   04:50 12  07:18 11  09:52  4  11:42  7  15:32 11  25:34 14  35:58 13  37:50  9  39:42  9  40:17  9 00:40:17
      319 JD 3.novads                               04:50 12  02:28 21  02:34  2  01:50 26  03:50 32  10:02 24  10:24 19  01:52  7  01:52 10  00:35  5
                                                    01:47     00:54     00:29     01:09     02:20     06:35     07:17     00:28     00:37     00:02   
 10. Edgars  Rižais             00:41:16 12:30:00   06:46 22  09:06 19  12:35 12  13:47 12  17:27 15  22:58 10  29:23  7  38:51 10  40:40 10  41:16 10 00:41:16
      284 JD 2.novads                               06:46 22  02:20 15  03:29  7  01:12 16  03:40 30  05:31 10  06:25  6  09:28 32  01:49  6  00:36  7
                                                    03:43     00:46     01:24     00:31     02:10     02:04     03:18     08:04     00:34     00:03   
 11. Eduards  Švecers           00:44:27 13:36:00   08:53 29  11:22 28  13:56 17  15:40 16  19:38 19  29:37 20  40:01 15  41:52 11  43:47 11  44:27 11 00:44:27
      317 JD 4.novads                               08:53 29  02:29 22  02:34  2  01:44 25  03:58 33  09:59 23  10:24 19  01:51  5  01:55 12  00:40 20
                                                    05:50     00:55     00:29     01:03     02:28     06:32     07:17     00:27     00:40     00:07   
 12. Edijs  Kiršolcs            00:45:23 12:26:00   10:56 34  15:14 33  20:51 30  21:35 27  24:30 26  31:53 22  39:17 14  42:55 13  44:44 12  45:23 12 00:45:23
      282 JD 4.novads                               10:56 34  04:18 39  05:37 24  00:44  3  02:55 21  07:23 18  07:24 10  03:38 23  01:49  6  00:39 18
                                                    07:53     02:44     03:32     00:03     01:25     03:56     04:17     02:14     00:34     00:06   
 13. Haralds Jānis  Noviks      00:46:13 12:10:00   10:08 32  12:22 31  16:35 24  18:45 21  22:20 22  31:21 21  40:27 16  42:45 12  45:36 13  46:13 13 00:46:13
      274 JD 4.novads                               10:08 32  02:14 11  04:13 12  02:10 27  03:35 29  09:01 19  09:06 16  02:18 11  02:51 31  00:37 11
                                                    07:05     00:40     02:08     01:29     02:05     05:34     05:59     00:54     01:36     00:04   
 14. Ingus  Dzeniņš             00:48:26 12:42:00   04:40 10  07:02 10  13:24 15  14:57 15  17:21 14  27:27 16  33:07 10  45:42 14  47:55 14  48:26 14 00:48:26
      290 JD 4.novads                               04:40 10  02:22 18  06:22 27  01:33 22  02:24 15  10:06 25  05:40  5  12:35 33  02:13 25  00:31  2
                                                    01:37     00:48     04:17     00:52     00:54     06:39     02:33     11:11     00:58    -00:02   
 15. Roberts  Krūmiņš           00:49:04 12:54:00   03:20  2  05:07  2  08:51  2  10:12  2  12:34  2  17:04  2  43:58 18  46:48 15  48:27 15  49:04 15 00:49:04
      296 JD 2.novads                               03:20  2  01:47  3  03:44  8  01:21 18  02:22 12  04:30  3  26:54 33  02:50 14  01:39  3  00:37 11
                                                    00:17     00:13     01:39     00:40     00:52     01:03     23:47     01:26     00:24     00:04   
 16. Mārtiņš  Lipskis           00:49:39 13:20:00   06:10 18  08:05 14  11:20  9  12:21 10  14:10  7  18:48  5  43:50 17  47:11 16  49:01 16  49:39 16 00:49:39
      309 JD 3.novads                               06:10 18  01:55  5  03:15  6  01:01 12  01:49  3  04:38  5  25:02 32  03:21 19  01:50  8  00:38 16
                                                    03:07     00:21     01:10     00:20     00:19     01:11     21:55     01:57     00:35     00:05   
 17. Emīls  Upīte               00:54:24 12:02:00   06:38 21  11:11 25  15:58 22  17:22 20  20:42 20  27:40 17  35:54 12  51:02 17  53:35 17  54:24 17 00:54:24
      270 JD 4.novads                               06:38 21  04:33 40  04:47 17  01:24 19  03:20 25  06:58 15  08:14 14  15:08 34  02:33 28  00:49 30
                                                    03:35     02:59     02:42     00:43     01:50     03:31     05:07     13:44     01:18     00:16   
 18. Dairis  Duļbinskis         00:55:27 12:06:00   04:20  8  06:50  9  19:25 29  20:24 24  23:34 25  40:45 27  48:18 20  52:04 18  54:52 18  55:27 18 00:55:27
      272 JD 2.novads                               04:20  8  02:30 23  12:35 37  00:59 10  03:10 23  17:11 33  07:33 11  03:46 25  02:48 30  00:35  5
                                                    01:17     00:56     10:30     00:18     01:40     13:44     04:26     02:22     01:33     00:02   
 19. Artūrs Dāvids  Bieziņš     00:55:42 13:14:00   04:00  4  06:07  5  10:00  5  10:53  4  12:46  4  38:07 25  50:02 21  53:09 19  55:06 19  55:42 19 00:55:42
      306 JD 3.novads                               04:00  4  02:07  8  03:53  9  00:53  5  01:53  6  25:21 37  11:55 24  03:07 16  01:57 13  00:36  7
                                                    00:57     00:33     01:48     00:12     00:23     21:54     08:48     01:43     00:42     00:03   
 20. Gatis  Vasiļjevs           00:56:24 12:12:00   08:49 28  11:12 26  24:12 33  25:06 30  28:20 28  37:24 24  45:22 19  53:51 20  55:43 20  56:24 20 00:56:24
      275 JD 1.novads                               08:49 28  02:23 19  13:00 38  00:54  7  03:14 24  09:04 20  07:58 13  08:29 29  01:52 10  00:41 22
                                                    05:46     00:49     10:55     00:13     01:44     05:37     04:51     07:05     00:37     00:08   
 21. Ralfs  Jekavickis          00:57:39 12:04:00   06:11 19  08:31 17  19:22 28  20:15 23  23:24 23  40:42 26  51:34 23  54:02 21  57:03 21  57:39 21 00:57:39
      271 JD 1.novads                               06:11 19  02:20 15  10:51 35  00:53  5  03:09 22  17:18 34  10:52 22  02:28 13  03:01 33  00:36  7
                                                    03:08     00:46     08:46     00:12     01:39     13:51     07:45     01:04     01:46     00:03   
 22. Roberts  Cakuls            00:59:56 13:30:00   05:15 14  08:20 16  13:04 14  14:04 14  16:33 12  27:14 15  50:48 22  57:08 23  59:13 22  59:56 22 00:59:56
      314 JD 2.novads                               05:15 14  03:05 35  04:44 15  01:00 11  02:29 16  10:41 27  23:34 29  06:20 28  02:05 17  00:43 25
                                                    02:12     01:31     02:39     00:19     00:59     07:14     20:27     04:56     00:50     00:10   
 23. Raitis  Vīcups ā/k         01:00:29 12:22:00   07:46 25  12:01 30  17:50 25  25:53 31  31:04 31  42:08 28  53:03 25  56:30 22  59:36 23  60:29 23 01:00:29
      280 JD 2.novads                               07:46 25  04:15 38  05:49 25  08:03 35  05:11 37  11:04 30  10:55 23  03:27 21  03:06 34  00:53 33
                                                    04:43     02:41     03:44     07:22     03:41     07:37     07:48     02:03     01:51     00:20   
 24. Maksims  Gurins            01:01:04 13:24:00   05:35 16  08:14 15  15:18 21  20:25 25  25:23 27  47:37 30  54:37 26  58:03 24  60:24 24  61:04 24 01:01:04
      311 JD 2.novads                               05:35 16  02:39 25  07:04 29  05:07 31  04:58 36  22:14 36  07:00  9  03:26 20  02:21 27  00:40 20
                                                    02:32     01:05     04:59     04:26     03:28     18:47     03:53     02:02     01:06     00:07   
 25. Einārs  Pamils-Pamiljāns   01:01:30 12:32:00   08:09 26  10:27 23  15:09 20  16:03 17  18:22 16  24:55 13  56:30 27  58:39 25  60:45 25  61:30 25 01:01:30
      285 JD 3.novads                               08:09 26  02:18 14  04:42 13  00:54  7  02:19 11  06:33 13  31:35 35  02:09  9  02:06 19  00:45 28
                                                    05:06     00:44     02:37     00:13     00:49     03:06     28:28     00:45     00:51     00:12   
 26. Ralfs  Konovs              01:01:53 13:28:00   07:11 24  10:23 22  15:05 19  16:06 18  18:29 17  29:13 19  52:52 24  59:05 26  61:11 26  61:53 26 01:01:53
      313 JD 4.novads                               07:11 24  03:12 36  04:42 13  01:01 12  02:23 13  10:44 28  23:39 30  06:13 27  02:06 19  00:42 24
                                                    04:08     01:38     02:37     00:20     00:53     07:17     20:32     04:49     00:51     00:09   
 27. Ilvis  Grīniņš             01:05:24 12:28:00   09:27 31  11:53 29  19:11 27  20:49 26  23:28 24  28:58 18  60:27 29  62:37 27  64:47 27  65:24 27 01:05:24
      283 JD 1.novads                               09:27 31  02:26 20  07:18 32  01:38 24  02:39 17  05:30  9  31:29 34  02:10 10  02:10 21  00:37 11
                                                    06:24     00:52     05:13     00:57     01:09     02:03     28:22     00:46     00:55     00:04   
 28. Ronalds  Orniks            01:13:42 12:08:00   04:59 13  10:53 24  18:07 26  24:23 28  29:55 30  49:11 31  58:19 28  67:45 28  73:05 28  73:42 28 01:13:42
      273 JD 3.novads                               04:59 13  05:54 41  07:14 30  06:16 34  05:32 38  19:16 35  09:08 17  09:26 31  05:20 36  00:37 11
                                                    01:56     04:20     05:09     05:35     04:02     15:49     06:01     08:02     04:05     00:04   
 29. Niks  Garais               01:14:25 13:38:00   06:36 20  09:15 20  21:09 31  40:28 34  44:02 34  54:30 33  69:49 33  71:35 29  73:40 29  74:25 29 01:14:25
      318 JD 3.novads                               06:36 20  02:39 25  11:54 36  19:19 37  03:34 28  10:28 26  15:19 27  01:46  3  02:05 17  00:45 28
                                                    03:33     01:05     09:49     18:38     02:04     07:01     12:12     00:22     00:50     00:12   
 30. Kristaps  Moļs             01:14:46 13:00:00   15:13 35  17:33 34  22:38 32  25:00 29  28:23 29  35:45 23  68:02 31  71:46 30  73:57 30  74:46 30 01:14:46
      299 JD 2.novads                               15:13 35  02:20 15  05:05 19  02:22 28  03:23 26  07:22 17  32:17 36  03:44 24  02:11 23  00:49 30
                                                    12:10     00:46     03:00     01:41     01:53     03:55     29:10     02:20     00:56     00:16   
 31. Emīls  Pugačs ā/k          01:17:59 13:12:00   17:44 36  20:29 36  28:43 35  32:08 32  34:56 32  44:33 29  68:54 32  74:56 31  77:07 31  77:59 31 01:17:59
      305 JD 2.novads                               17:44 36  02:45 30  08:14 33  03:25 30  02:48 20  09:37 21  24:21 31  06:02 26  02:11 23  00:52 32
                                                    14:41     01:11     06:09     02:44     01:18     06:10     21:14     04:38     00:56     00:19   
 32. Kārlis Eduards  Rille      01:21:44 12:00:00   08:56 30  18:58 35  26:13 34  32:25 33  37:58 33  54:03 32  67:00 30  75:50 32  80:25 32  81:44 32 01:21:44
      269 JD 3.novads                               08:56 30  10:02 43  07:15 31  06:12 33  05:33 39  16:05 32  12:57 26  08:50 30  04:35 35  01:19 34
                                                    05:53     08:28     05:10     05:31     04:03     12:38     09:50     07:26     03:20     00:46   
 33. Mārcis  Ozoliņš            01:26:20 13:26:00   40:01 39  42:51 39  51:07 37  52:32 35  56:03 35  65:52 34  81:39 34  83:25 33  85:42 33  86:20 33 01:26:20
      312 JD 3.novads                               40:01 39  02:50 32  08:16 34  01:25 20  03:31 27  09:49 22  15:47 28  01:46  3  02:17 26  00:38 16
                                                    36:58     01:16     06:11     00:44     02:01     06:22     12:40     00:22     01:02     00:05   
 34. Mārtiņš  Šķēls             01:28:46 12:56:00   04:22  9  06:35  8  13:29 16  60:00 36  64:20 36  70:09 35  82:45 35  86:00 34  88:03 34  88:46 34 01:28:46
      297 JD 3.novads                               04:22  9  02:13 10  06:54 28  46:31 39  04:20 34  05:49 11  12:36 25  03:15 18  02:03 16  00:43 25
                                                    01:19     00:39     04:49     45:50     02:50     02:22     09:29     01:51     00:48     00:10   
     Daniels  Žagiņš            DQ       12:16:00   40:18 40  43:11 40  48:31 36  62:49 37  67:14 37  78:13 36                                         DQ
      277 JD 3.novads                               40:18 40  02:53 33  05:20 21  14:18 36  04:25 35  10:59 29                                        
                                                    37:15     01:19     03:15     13:37     02:55     07:32                                           
     Raivis Pugačs              DQ       13:06:00   08:16 27  11:19 27  16:31 23  19:39 22  21:49 21                                                   DQ
      302 JD 2.novads                               08:16 27  03:03 34  05:12 20  03:08 29  02:10 10                                02:51 31          
                                                    05:13     01:29     03:07     02:27     00:40                                   01:36             
     Gvido Šulcs                DQ       13:04:00   40:31 41  43:14 41                                                                                 DQ
      301 JD 4.novads                               40:31 41  02:43 28                                                                                
                                                    37:28     01:09                                                                                   
     Emīls  Grāvis              DQ       13:10:00   34:33 37  37:17 37                                                                                 DQ
      304 JD 4.novads                               34:33 37  02:44 29                                                                                
                                                    31:30     01:10                                                                                   
     Darens  Roze               DQ       12:18:00   10:35 33  12:52 32                                                                                 DQ
      278 JD 4.novads                               10:35 33  02:17 12                      01:47  2  15:40 31  04:50  4  39:56 35  02:46 29          
                                                    07:32     00:43                         00:17     12:13     01:43     38:32     01:31             
     Ansis  Vonda               DQ       12:24:00   05:50 17  09:20 21  14:50 18  16:24 19  19:08 18  24:28 12  35:18 11                               DQ
      281 JD 3.novads                               05:50 17  03:30 37  05:30 22  01:34 23  02:44 18  05:20  8  10:50 21                              
                                                    02:47     01:56     03:25     00:53     01:14     01:53     07:43                                 
     Jēkabs  Masaļskis          DQ       13:08:00   36:38 38  39:20 38                                                                                 DQ
      303 JD 3.novads                               36:38 38  02:42 27                                                                                
                                                    33:35     01:08                                                                                   
     Renārs  Cēpurs             DQ       13:02:00   42:34 42  45:21 42                                                                                 DQ
      300 JD 3.novads                               42:34 42  02:47 31                                                                                
                                                    39:31     01:13                                                                                   
     Aleksandrs  Kirilovs       DQ       13:18:00   73:05 43  80:36 43  86:42 38  92:45 38  96:28 38                                                   DQ
      308 JD 2.novads                               73:05 43  07:31 42  06:06 26  06:03 32  03:43 31                                                  
                                                    70:02     05:57     04:01     05:22     02:13                                                     
  Labākais laiks:                                         03:03     01:34     02:05     00:41     01:30     03:27     03:07     01:24     01:15     00:30   00:18:36

V4 Distance (16): 10 KP 4,2 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 51)   2.(113)   3.( 38)   4.( 39)   5.(101)   6.(107)   7.(114)   8.( 40)   9.(106)  10.(120)  Finišs              
  1. Matīss  Slikšjānis         00:29:01 12:09:00   01:40  1  04:57  2  07:14  2  09:46  2  14:30  1  18:18  1  20:38  1  24:13  1  27:05  1  28:27  1  29:01  1 00:29:01
      324 JD 3.novads                               01:40  1  03:17  7  02:17  1  02:32  1  04:44  1  03:48  1  02:20  2  03:35  2  02:52  2  01:22  1  00:34  3
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Ilgvars  Caune             00:29:33 12:23:00   02:08  3  04:12  1  06:32  1  09:17  1  15:14  2  19:51  2  22:02  2  25:09  2  27:25  2  28:53  2  29:33  2 00:29:33
      331 JD 3.novads                               02:08  3  02:04  1  02:20  2  02:45  3  05:57  2  04:37  4  02:11  1  03:07  1  02:16  1  01:28  2  00:40  5
                                                    00:28    -01:13     00:03     00:13     01:13     00:49    -00:09    -00:28    -00:36     00:06     00:06   
  3. Ģirts Gatis  Beļskis       00:35:06 12:03:00   03:25 13  05:33  5  08:42  3  11:22  3  17:36  3  21:38  3  24:16  3  28:17  3  31:45  3  34:28  3  35:06  3 00:35:06
      321 JD 4.novads                               03:25 13  02:08  2  03:09  3  02:40  2  06:14  3  04:02  2  02:38  3  04:01  3  03:28  3  02:43  5  00:38  4
                                                    01:45    -01:09     00:52     00:08     01:30     00:14     00:18     00:26     00:36     01:21     00:04   
  4. Patriks  Purviņš           00:45:21 12:05:00   02:45 10  05:06  3  09:24  4  13:22  4  21:39  4  28:38  4  32:02  4  38:03  4  42:02  4  44:29  4  45:21  4 00:45:21
      322 JD 1.novads                               02:45 10  02:21  3  04:18  4  03:58  4  08:17  4  06:59  8  03:24  5  06:01  6  03:59  5  02:27  3  00:52 10
                                                    01:05    -00:56     02:01     01:26     03:33     03:11     01:04     02:26     01:07     01:05     00:18   
  5. Niks  Samauskis            00:47:10 12:13:00   02:15  4  07:02 10  12:39  6  18:23  5  27:21  5  31:26  5  34:46  5  39:29  5  44:09  5  46:41  5  47:10  5 00:47:10
      326 JD 1.novads                               02:15  4  04:47 10  05:37  7  05:44  6  08:58  5  04:05  3  03:20  4  04:43  4  04:40  6  02:32  4  00:29  2
                                                    00:35     01:30     03:20     03:12     04:14     00:17     01:00     01:08     01:48     01:10    -00:05   
  6. Adrians  Djačuks           00:55:21 12:01:00   02:03  2  09:09 12  14:04  9  22:23  7  32:07  6  38:02  6  42:17  6  47:18  6  51:12  6  54:54  6  55:21  6 00:55:21
      320 JD 3.novads                               02:03  2  07:06 12  04:55  6  08:19  9  09:44  6  05:55  6  04:15  6  05:01  5  03:54  4  03:42 10  00:27  1
                                                    00:23     03:49     02:38     05:47     05:00     02:07     01:55     01:26     01:02     02:20    -00:07   
  7. Pēteris  Maks              01:17:05 12:07:00   02:44  9  06:01  8  10:22  5  32:55 10  50:28  7  57:05  7  61:24  7  68:05  7  73:29  7  76:22  7  77:05  7 01:17:05
      323 JD 2.novads                               02:44  9  03:17  7  04:21  5  22:33 13  17:33  7  06:37  7  04:19  7  06:41  7  05:24  8  02:53  6  00:43  6
                                                    01:04     00:00     02:04     20:01     12:49     02:49     01:59     03:06     02:32     01:31     00:09   
  8. Gatis  Petrovs             01:39:14 12:19:00   02:15  4  05:16  4  22:28 11  27:30  9  65:03  9  69:58  8  76:01  8  90:36  8  95:31  8  98:30  8  99:14  8 01:39:14
      329 JD 4.novads                               02:15  4  03:01  5  17:12 11  05:02  5  37:33  8  04:55  5  06:03  8  14:35 10  04:55  7  02:59  7  00:44  7
                                                    00:35    -00:16     14:55     02:30     32:49     01:07     03:43     11:00     02:03     01:37     00:10   
  9. Večeslavs  Šišovs          01:45:09 12:21:00   02:58 12  05:56  7  13:06  8  19:07  6  62:57  8  75:07  9  82:28  9  93:47  9 100:46  9 104:18  9 105:09  9 01:45:09
      330 JD 2.novads                               02:58 12  02:58  4  07:10  8  06:01  8  43:50  9  12:10 10  07:21  9  11:19  8  06:59  9  03:32  9  00:51  9
                                                    01:18    -00:19     04:53     03:29     39:06     08:22     05:01     07:44     04:07     02:10     00:17   
 10. Vitālijs  Andžāns          01:51:01 12:15:00   02:55 11  08:48 11  19:04 10  25:04  8  68:55 10  80:59 10  88:20 10  99:40 10 106:48 10 110:13 10 111:01 10 01:51:01
      327 JD 2.novads                               02:55 11  05:53 11  10:16 10  06:00  7  43:51 10  12:04  9  07:21  9  11:20  9  07:08 10  03:25  8  00:48  8
                                                    01:15     02:36     07:59     03:28     39:07     08:16     05:01     07:45     04:16     02:03     00:14   
     Aleksandrs Jekimovs        DQ       12:33:00   02:28  7  05:35  6  12:47  7                                                                                 DQ
      336 JD 2.novads                               02:28  7  03:07  6  07:12  9                                                                                
                                                    00:48    -00:10     04:55                                                                                   
     Rinalds  Dailide           DQ       12:17:00   06:26 15  20:21 15                                                                                           DQ
      328 JD 3.novads                               06:26 15  13:55 15                                                                                          
                                                    04:46     10:38                                                                                             
     Ēriks  Kudrjavcevs         DQ       12:27:00   02:27  6  09:39 13  38:42 13  51:30 12                                                                       DQ
      333 JD 2.novads                               02:27  6  07:12 13  29:03 13  12:48 11                                                                      
                                                    00:47     03:55     26:46     10:16                                                                         
     Aleksandrs  Sidenko        DQ       12:31:00   02:32  8  06:14  9  34:46 12  47:44 11                                                                       DQ
      335 JD 2.novads                               02:32  8  03:42  9  28:32 12  12:58 12                                                                      
                                                    00:52     00:25     26:15     10:26                                                                         
     Kevins Daniels  Straups    DQ       12:35:00   04:25 14  12:02 14  42:20 14  54:20 13                                                                       DQ
      337 JD 4.novads                               04:25 14  07:37 14  30:18 14  12:00 10                                                                      
                                                    02:45     04:20     28:01     09:28                                                                         
  Labākais laiks:                                         01:40     02:04     02:17     02:32     04:44     03:48     02:11     03:07     02:16     01:22     00:27   00:26:28

#1 Distance (S12,V12): 6 KP 2,0 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 51)   2.( 52)   3.( 53)   4.( 54)   5.( 55)   6.(120)  Finišs              
  1. Mikus Nenišķis             00:13:54 12:07:00   02:21  4  04:49  1  06:38  1  08:56  1  11:34  3  13:20  3  13:54  1 00:13:54
       73 Sēlijas mežs OSK                          02:21  4  02:28  3  01:49  2  02:18  4  02:38 11  01:46  3  00:34  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  1. Dāvis Vintišs              00:13:54 12:11:00   02:16  1  04:50  3  06:47  2  09:07  2  11:26  1  13:14  1  13:54  1 00:13:54
       75 Madonas BJSS/OK Arona                     02:16  1  02:34  6  01:57  4  02:20  5  02:19  4  01:48  4  00:40  5
                                                   -00:05     00:06     00:08     00:02    -00:19     00:02     00:06   
  3. Rihards Krastiņš           00:14:05 12:23:00   02:26  6  04:55  4  06:54  3  09:30  4  11:31  2  13:19  2  14:05  3 00:14:05
       81 Sēlijas mežs OSK                          02:26  6  02:29  4  01:59  5  02:36  9  02:01  1  01:48  4  00:46 16
                                                    00:05     00:01     00:10     00:18    -00:37     00:02     00:12   
  4. Ritvars Ļepeškins          00:14:10 12:05:00   02:25  5  04:49  1  07:04  4  09:17  3  11:50  4  13:30  4  14:10  4 00:14:10
       72 Madonas BJSS/OK Arona                     02:25  5  02:24  1  02:15  6  02:13  1  02:33  8  01:40  1  00:40  5
                                                    00:04    -00:04     00:26    -00:05    -00:05    -00:06     00:06   
  5. Daniela Krasovska          00:14:44 12:26:00   02:28  9  04:58  5  07:18  5  09:49  5  12:15  5  14:05  5  14:44  5 00:14:44
       14 Sēlijas mežs OSK                          02:28  9  02:30  5  02:20  7  02:31  7  02:26  6  01:50  8  00:39  3
                                                    00:07     00:02     00:31     00:13    -00:12     00:04     00:05   
  6. Anete Strauta              00:14:53 12:06:00   02:16  1  05:55 15  07:39  6  09:52  6  12:29  6  14:18  6  14:53  6 00:14:53
        4 Madonas BJSS/OK Arona                     02:16  1  03:39 20  01:44  1  02:13  1  02:37 10  01:49  7  00:35  2
                                                   -00:05     01:11    -00:05    -00:05    -00:01     00:03     00:01   
  7. Krista Stūre               00:15:17 12:04:00   02:26  6  05:15  8  07:49  8  10:11  7  12:53  8  14:37  7  15:17  7 00:15:17
        3 Pļaviņas-Jaujas                           02:26  6  02:49  9  02:34 12  02:22  6  02:42 13  01:44  2  00:40  5
                                                    00:05     00:21     00:45     00:04     00:04    -00:02     00:06   
  8. Rēzija Kalniņa             00:15:27 12:22:00   02:31 10  05:20  9  07:49  8  10:26  8  12:43  7  14:42  8  15:27  8 00:15:27
       12 Sēlijas mežs OSK                          02:31 10  02:49  9  02:29 10  02:37 10  02:17  3  01:59 12  00:45 14
                                                    00:10     00:21     00:40     00:19    -00:21     00:13     00:11   
  9. Nauris Pinne               00:16:25 12:15:00   02:26  6  05:09  6  07:45  7  11:24 12  13:40 11  15:38  9  16:25  9 00:16:25
       77 Sēlijas mežs OSK                          02:26  6  02:43  7  02:36 14  03:39 21  02:16  2  01:58 11  00:47 19
                                                    00:05     00:15     00:47     01:21    -00:22     00:12     00:13   
 10. Kristers Valeskalns        00:16:29 12:19:00   02:53 14  05:51 13  08:26 13  11:06 10  13:36 10  15:47 10  16:29 10 00:16:29
       79 Indv.                                     02:53 14  02:58 13  02:35 13  02:40 11  02:30  7  02:11 17  00:42 10
                                                    00:32     00:30     00:46     00:22    -00:08     00:25     00:08   
 11. Aleksejs Balinskijs        00:16:46 12:13:00   02:18  3  05:10  7  08:00 10  10:48  9  13:34  9  16:06 11  16:46 11 00:16:46
       76 Stiga OK/BJC Jauniba                      02:18  3  02:52 11  02:50 18  02:48 15  02:46 15  02:32 27  00:40  5
                                                   -00:03     00:24     01:01     00:30     00:08     00:46     00:06   
 12. Artjoms Ivanovs            00:16:53 12:21:00   02:45 13  05:46 12  08:30 14  11:43 14  14:08 12  16:08 12  16:53 12 00:16:53
       80 Stiga OK/BJC Jaunība                      02:45 13  03:01 16  02:44 16  03:13 16  02:25  5  02:00 13  00:45 14
                                                    00:24     00:33     00:55     00:55    -00:13     00:14     00:11   
 13. Viktorija Bērziņa          00:17:24 12:24:00   02:36 11  05:23 10  08:24 12  11:41 13  14:26 13  16:38 13  17:24 13 00:17:24
       13 MadonasBJSS/Lubāna                        02:36 11  02:47  8  03:01 20  03:17 17  02:45 14  02:12 19  00:46 16
                                                    00:15     00:19     01:12     00:59     00:07     00:26     00:12   
 14. Bogdans Bogdanovs          00:17:44 12:01:00   02:42 12  05:39 11  08:05 11  11:22 11  14:57 16  16:53 14  17:44 14 00:17:44
       70 Stiga OK/BJC Jaunība                      02:42 12  02:57 12  02:26  9  03:17 17  03:35 21  01:56  9  00:51 22
                                                    00:21     00:29     00:37     00:59     00:57     00:10     00:17   
 15. Anastasija Andrejeva       00:17:58 12:18:00   03:12 17  06:52 19  09:25 17  12:10 16  14:43 15  17:03 15  17:58 15 00:17:58
       10 Stiga OK/BJC Jaunība                      03:12 17  03:40 21  02:33 11  02:45 14  02:33  8  02:20 21  00:55 26
                                                    00:51     01:12     00:44     00:27    -00:05     00:34     00:21   
 16. Nadežda Fedotova           00:17:59 12:12:00   03:14 19  06:13 16  09:01 15  11:45 15  14:39 14  17:08 16  17:59 16 00:17:59
        7 Stiga OK/BJC Jaunība                      03:14 19  02:59 15  02:48 17  02:44 13  02:54 17  02:29 24  00:51 22
                                                    00:53     00:31     00:59     00:26     00:16     00:43     00:17   
 17. Juris Celmārs              00:18:09 12:03:00   06:23 29  08:48 25  10:42 22  12:59 18  15:38 17  17:26 17  18:09 17 00:18:09
       71 Sēlijas mežs OSK                          06:23 29  02:25  2  01:54  3  02:17  3  02:39 12  01:48  4  00:43 12
                                                    04:02    -00:03     00:05    -00:01     00:01     00:02     00:09   
 18. Kristers Elksnis           00:20:42 12:09:00   03:21 22  07:08 21  10:30 21  14:59 19  17:55 18  19:59 18  20:42 18 00:20:42
       74 Jēkabpils                                 03:21 22  03:47 24  03:22 24  04:29 23  02:56 19  02:04 14  00:43 12
                                                    01:00     01:19     01:33     02:11     00:18     00:18     00:09   
 19. Tīna Rudbārža              00:21:11 12:28:00   02:54 15  05:52 14  09:42 18  12:13 17  18:24 19  20:21 19  21:11 19 00:21:11
       15 Plāviņas-Jaujas                           02:54 15  02:58 13  03:50 26  02:31  7  06:11 26  01:57 10  00:50 21
                                                    00:33     00:30     02:01     00:13     03:33     00:11     00:16   
 20. Marta Valaine              00:21:40 12:20:00   03:15 21  06:38 18  09:45 19  15:36 20  18:31 20  20:54 20  21:40 20 00:21:40
       11 MadonasBJSS/Lubāna                        03:15 21  03:23 19  03:07 22  05:51 26  02:55 18  02:23 23  00:46 16
                                                    00:54     00:55     01:18     03:33     00:17     00:37     00:12   
 21. Arina Grigorjeva           00:22:18 12:08:00   07:12 30  10:22 28  13:13 26  15:53 21  18:46 21  21:15 21  22:18 21 00:22:18
        5 Stiga OK/BJC Jaunība                      07:12 30  03:10 17  02:51 19  02:40 11  02:53 16  02:29 24  01:03 28
                                                    04:51     00:42     01:02     00:22     00:15     00:43     00:29   
 22. Samanta Zviedre            00:25:27 12:00:00   04:12 26  09:13 26  12:51 25  17:20 24  21:22 22  24:33 22  25:27 22 00:25:27
        1 MadonasBJSS/Lubāna                        04:12 26  05:01 27  03:38 25  04:29 23  04:02 22  03:11 30  00:54 25
                                                    01:51     02:33     01:49     02:11     01:24     01:25     00:20   
 23. Līna Madsena               00:25:50 12:14:00   03:23 23  07:09 22  11:26 23  16:52 23  21:44 23  24:47 23  25:50 23 00:25:50
        8 Madonas BJSS/OK Arona                     03:23 23  03:46 23  04:17 27  05:26 25  04:52 25  03:03 29  01:03 28
                                                    01:02     01:18     02:28     03:08     02:14     01:17     00:29   
 24. Edvīns Boļbans             00:27:39 12:25:00   03:32 24  07:33 23  12:40 24  16:10 22  24:48 24  26:59 24  27:39 24 00:27:39
       82 Madonas BJSS/OK Arona                     03:32 24  04:01 25  05:07 29  03:30 19  08:38 27  02:11 17  00:40  5
                                                    01:11     01:33     03:18     01:12     06:00     00:25     00:06   
 25. Milandra Zeimule           00:28:56 12:34:00   04:03 25  09:29 27  13:52 27  20:20 25  25:02 25  28:01 25  28:56 25 00:28:56
       18 Sūnu pamatskola                           04:03 25  05:26 28  04:23 28  06:28 28  04:42 24  02:59 28  00:55 26
                                                    01:42     02:58     02:34     04:10     02:04     01:13     00:21   
 26. Evelīna Galeja             00:31:47 12:10:00   03:03 16  06:25 17  19:48 30  25:39 29  28:36 26  31:05 26  31:47 26 00:31:47
        6 MadonasBJSS/Lubāna                        03:03 16  03:22 18  13:23 30  05:51 26  02:57 20  02:29 24  00:42 10
                                                    00:42     00:54     11:34     03:33     00:19     00:43     00:08   
 27. Anastasija Petrova         00:31:50 12:30:00   03:14 19  07:42 24  10:18 20  24:18 28  28:50 27  31:11 27  31:50 27 00:31:50
       16 Stiga OK/BJC Jaunība                      03:14 19  04:28 26  02:36 14  14:00 29  04:32 23  02:21 22  00:39  3
                                                    00:53     02:00     00:47     11:42     01:54     00:35     00:05   
 28. Reinis Birziņš             00:32:33 12:17:00   04:29 27  14:13 29  17:14 28  20:53 26  29:39 28  31:46 28  32:33 28 00:32:33
       78 MadonasBJSS/Lubāna                        04:29 27  09:44 30  03:01 20  03:39 21  08:46 28  02:07 15  00:47 19
                                                    02:08     07:16     01:12     01:21     06:08     00:21     00:13   
 29. Renāte Jakovļeva           00:33:36 12:16:00   05:27 28  15:06 30  18:16 29  21:49 27  30:36 29  32:45 29  33:36 29 00:33:36
        9 MadonasBJSS/Lubāna                        05:27 28  09:39 29  03:10 23  03:33 20  08:47 29  02:09 16  00:51 22
                                                    03:06     07:11     01:21     01:15     06:09     00:23     00:17   
     Laura Ozoliņa              DQ       12:32:00   03:13 18  06:53 20  09:15 16                                         DQ
       17 MadonasBJSS/Lubāna                        03:13 18  03:40 21  02:22  8                      02:15 20          
                                                    00:52     01:12     00:33                         00:29             
  Labākais laiks:                                         02:16     02:24     01:44     02:13     02:01     01:40     00:34   00:12:52

#2 Distance (S14): 9 KP 2,6 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.(111)   2.( 51)   3.(108)   4.(110)   5.( 53)   6.( 54)   7.( 71)   8.( 55)   9.(120)  Finišs              
  1. Agate Šicāne               00:21:46 12:10:00   02:16  2  03:58  1  06:40  1  08:08  1  11:55  1  14:22  1  17:00  1  19:26  1  21:04  1  21:46  1 00:21:46
       25 Sēlijas mežs OSK                          02:16  2  01:42  1  02:42  1  01:28  1  03:47  1  02:27  2  02:38  6  02:26  6  01:38  1  00:42  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Laine Odziļeviča           00:25:26 12:02:00   02:15  1  06:05  6  09:07  4  11:01  3  16:52  3  19:15  3  20:39  2  22:46  2  24:38  2  25:26  2 00:25:26
       21 Sēlijas mežs OSK                          02:15  1  03:50  6  03:02  2  01:54  3  05:51  4  02:23  1  01:24  1  02:07  2  01:52  2  00:48  5
                                                   -00:01     02:08     00:20     00:26     02:04    -00:04    -01:14    -00:19     00:14     00:06   
  3. Elīza Madsena              00:27:16 12:08:00   02:46  4  04:38  2  08:03  2  09:53  2  15:34  2  18:40  2  22:21  4  24:28  4  26:35  3  27:16  3 00:27:16
       24 Madonas BJSS/OK Arona                     02:46  4  01:52  2  03:25  3  01:50  2  05:41  3  03:06  4  03:41  7  02:07  2  02:07  3  00:41  1
                                                    00:30     00:10     00:43     00:22     01:54     00:39     01:03    -00:19     00:29    -00:01   
  4. Alise Kauliņa              00:27:44 12:04:00   02:39  3  04:47  3  08:55  3  11:39  4  17:04  4  20:00  4  22:11  3  24:17  3  26:55  4  27:44  4 00:27:44
       22 Madonas BJSS/OK Arona                     02:39  3  02:08  3  04:08  4  02:44  6  05:25  2  02:56  3  02:11  5  02:06  1  02:38  5  00:49  6
                                                    00:23     00:26     01:26     01:16     01:38     00:29    -00:27    -00:20     01:00     00:07   
  5. Elīza Luksa                00:30:09 12:12:00   03:02  6  05:14  5  09:40  5  12:01  5  18:45  5  22:30  5  24:09  5  26:48  5  29:27  5  30:09  5 00:30:09
       26 Pļaviņas-Jaujas                           03:02  6  02:12  4  04:26  5  02:21  5  06:44  5  03:45  5  01:39  4  02:39  7  02:39  6  00:42  2
                                                    00:46     00:30     01:44     00:53     02:57     01:18    -00:59     00:13     01:01     00:00   
  6. Andželika Žukova           00:36:45 12:06:00   02:59  5  05:11  4  10:05  6  12:05  6  23:55  6  29:43  6  31:15  6  33:35  6  36:00  6  36:45  6 00:36:45
       23 Pļaviņas-Jaujas                           02:59  5  02:12  4  04:54  6  02:00  4  11:50  7  05:48  6  01:32  2  02:20  4  02:25  4  00:45  4
                                                    00:43     00:30     02:12     00:32     08:03     03:21    -01:06    -00:06     00:47     00:03   
  7. Kitija Elksne              01:00:14 12:00:00   04:21  7  12:09  7  18:02  7  34:11  7  42:47  7  52:21  7  53:56  7  56:20  7  59:25  7  60:14  7 01:00:14
       20 Jēkabpils                                 04:21  7  07:48  7  05:53  7  16:09  7  08:36  6  09:34  7  01:35  3  02:24  5  03:05  7  00:49  6
                                                    02:05     06:06     03:11     14:41     04:49     07:07    -01:03    -00:02     01:27     00:07   
  Labākais laiks:                                         02:15     01:42     02:42     01:28     03:47     02:23     01:24     02:06     01:38     00:41   00:20:06

#3 Distance (V14,S16,SB): 9 KP 3,1 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.(112)   2.( 51)   3.(110)   4.( 53)   5.(103)   6.( 71)   7.( 65)   8.( 83)   9.(120)  Finišs              
  1. Artems Babins              00:24:08 12:11:00   01:29  1  02:15  1  04:35  1  07:51  1  11:34  1  19:07  1  20:30  1  22:38  1  23:40  1  24:08  1 00:24:08
       84 Madonas BJSS/OK Arona                     01:29  1  00:46  1  02:20  1  03:16  1  03:43  1  07:33 14  01:23  1  02:08  1  01:02  1  00:28  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Mārcis Graudums            00:25:58 12:19:00   01:51  2  02:44  2  05:46  3  10:06  2  15:20  2  19:47  2  21:13  2  23:54  2  25:18  2  25:58  2 00:25:58
       88 Madonas BJSS/OK Arona                     01:51  2  00:53  2  03:02  3  04:20  4  05:14  5  04:27  1  01:26  2  02:41  2  01:24  6  00:40  3
                                                    00:22     00:07     00:42     01:04     01:31    -03:06     00:03     00:33     00:22     00:12   
  3. Kristiāns Lipskis          00:28:07 12:17:00   02:07  8  03:14  7  06:31  4  10:44  3  15:52  4  21:19  3  23:10  3  26:05  3  27:23  3  28:07  3 00:28:07
       87 Sēlijas mežs OSK                          02:07  8  01:07  7  03:17  4  04:13  2  05:08  4  05:27  3  01:51  5  02:55  3  01:18  3  00:44  5
                                                    00:38     00:21     00:57     00:57     01:25    -02:06     00:28     00:47     00:16     00:16   
  4. Ardis Liepiņš              00:29:52 12:15:00   03:59 18  05:11 18  08:29 14  12:48  9  17:54  7  23:22  5  25:08  5  28:07  4  29:14  4  29:52  4 00:29:52
       86 viesīte                                   03:59 18  01:12 10  03:18  5  04:19  3  05:06  3  05:28  4  01:46  3  02:59  4  01:07  2  00:38  2
                                                    02:30     00:26     00:58     01:03     01:23    -02:05     00:23     00:51     00:05     00:10   
  5. Tabita Tīna Lūka           00:30:23 12:40:00   01:54  3  02:52  3  05:43  2  10:47  4  15:47  3  22:13  4  24:55  4  28:18  5  29:36  5  30:23  5 00:30:23
       30 Sēlijas mežs OSK                          01:54  3  00:58  3  02:51  2  05:04  9  05:00  2  06:26  8  02:42 13  03:23  5  01:18  3  00:47  7
                                                    00:25     00:12     00:31     01:48     01:17    -01:07     01:19     01:15     00:16     00:19   
  6. Rūta Putniņa               00:33:43 12:16:00   02:15 10  03:27  9  07:04  8  12:25  8  18:17  8  23:26  6  25:32  6  31:24  6  32:54  6  33:43  6 00:33:43
       43 Mežmalas/Madona                           02:15 10  01:12 10  03:37 11  05:21 11  05:52  8  05:09  2  02:06  9  05:52 13  01:30  8  00:49 11
                                                    00:46     00:26     01:17     02:05     02:09    -02:24     00:43     03:44     00:28     00:21   
  7. Anatolijs Hohlovs          00:36:25 12:13:00   02:30 14  03:54 14  07:54 13  14:51 12  21:51 13  27:51 10  29:50  8  33:35  7  35:31  7  36:25  7 00:36:25
       85 Stiga OK/BJC Jaunība                      02:30 14  01:24 16  04:00 14  06:57 13  07:00 14  06:00  7  01:59  8  03:45  8  01:56 17  00:54 14
                                                    01:01     00:38     01:40     03:41     03:17    -01:33     00:36     01:37     00:54     00:26   
  8. Laura Nikola Pinne         00:36:40 12:36:00   02:22 11  03:31 10  06:51  6  11:48  6  21:36 12  28:55 12  30:48 10  34:24  8  35:44  8  36:40  8 00:36:40
       28 Sēlijas mežs OSK                          02:22 11  01:09  8  03:20  6  04:57  8  09:48 17  07:19 11  01:53  6  03:36  6  01:20  5  00:56 15
                                                    00:53     00:23     01:00     01:41     06:05    -00:14     00:30     01:28     00:18     00:28   
  9. Inga Jansone               00:37:22 12:18:00   02:58 17  04:02 15  07:23 12  12:10  7  17:32  6  24:55  7  26:53  7  35:02  9  36:35  9  37:22  9 00:37:22
       44 Indv.                                     02:58 17  01:04  4  03:21  7  04:47  5  05:22  6  07:23 13  01:58  7  08:09 17  01:33 10  00:47  7
                                                    01:29     00:18     01:01     01:31     01:39    -00:10     00:35     06:01     00:31     00:19   
 10. Anastasija Muraško         00:37:34 12:28:00   02:26 13  03:42 13  09:20 15  14:34 11  20:57 10  26:39  9  31:32 11  35:12 10  36:43 10  37:34 10 00:37:34
       49 Sala                                      02:26 13  01:16 13  05:38 19  05:14 10  06:23 11  05:42  6  04:53 18  03:40  7  01:31  9  00:51 13
                                                    00:57     00:30     03:18     01:58     02:40    -01:51     03:30     01:32     00:29     00:23   
 11. Elza Bojāre                00:39:26 12:38:00   02:23 12  03:35 11  07:11  9  14:59 13  21:14 11  28:17 11  30:05  9  37:08 11  38:36 11  39:26 11 00:39:26
       29 Sēlijas mežs OSK                          02:23 12  01:12 10  03:36 10  07:48 14  06:15 10  07:03 10  01:48  4  07:03 15  01:28  7  00:50 12
                                                    00:54     00:26     01:16     04:32     02:32    -00:30     00:25     04:55     00:26     00:22   
 12. Dauškane Marija            00:41:25 12:30:00   02:01  5  03:06  5  07:21 10  16:24 14  22:35 14  29:57 13  32:41 12  38:52 12  40:37 12  41:25 12 00:41:25
       50 Pļaviņas-Jaujas                           02:01  5  01:05  5  04:15 15  09:03 16  06:11  9  07:22 12  02:44 14  06:11 14  01:45 14  00:48 10
                                                    00:32     00:19     01:55     05:47     02:28    -00:11     01:21     04:03     00:43     00:20   
 13. Lauma Rimša                00:44:10 12:22:00   02:06  7  03:11  6  06:34  5  11:28  5  16:52  5  35:03 14  37:14 13  41:43 13  43:26 13  44:10 13 00:44:10
       46 SAULESKALNS                               02:06  7  01:05  5  03:23  8  04:54  7  05:24  7  18:11 22  02:11 10  04:29 11  01:43 13  00:44  5
                                                    00:37     00:19     01:03     01:38     01:41     10:38     00:48     02:21     00:41     00:16   
 14. Ilana Golubova             00:45:20 12:10:00   02:09  9  03:25  8  06:59  7  12:53 10  19:32  9  26:21  8  38:43 14  42:33 14  44:21 14  45:20 14 00:45:20
       40 Indv.                                     02:09  9  01:16 13  03:34  9  05:54 12  06:39 13  06:49  9  12:22 19  03:50  9  01:48 15  00:59 18
                                                    00:40     00:30     01:14     02:38     02:56    -00:44     10:59     01:42     00:46     00:31   
 15. Jānis Zeps                 00:49:56 12:23:00   02:02  6  03:40 12  07:22 11  22:04 15  29:43 15  39:08 15  42:25 15  47:38 15  49:14 15  49:56 15 00:49:56
       90 Madonas BJSS/OK Arona                     02:02  6  01:38 17  03:42 12  14:42 22  07:39 15  09:25 16  03:17 17  05:13 12  01:36 11  00:42  4
                                                    00:33     00:52     01:22     11:26     03:56     01:52     01:54     03:05     00:34     00:14   
 16. Deniss Bazarovs            00:57:08 12:09:00   01:54  3  03:05  4  26:31 21  31:22 18  39:14 18  47:59 16  50:16 16  54:44 16  56:21 16  57:08 16 00:57:08
       83 Stiga OK/BJC Jaunība                      01:54  3  01:11  9  23:26 22  04:51  6  07:52 16  08:45 15  02:17 11  04:28 10  01:37 12  00:47  7
                                                    00:25     00:25     21:06     01:35     04:09     01:12     00:54     02:20     00:35     00:19   
 17. Laura Kreitenberga         01:06:09 12:12:00   07:16 20  08:39 20  13:16 17  26:03 17  36:56 16  53:37 19  56:01 17  63:16 17  65:07 17  66:09 17 01:06:09
       41 Cabot Latvia                              07:16 20  01:23 15  04:37 18  12:47 19  10:53 18  16:41 21  02:24 12  07:15 16  01:51 16  01:02 19
                                                    05:47     00:37     02:17     09:31     07:10     09:08     01:01     05:07     00:49     00:34   
 18. Ilze Miķelsone             01:14:07 12:24:00   02:43 15  04:21 16  21:29 19  32:45 19  47:02 20  57:51 20  61:06 18  69:57 18  72:20 18  74:07 18 01:14:07
       47 Cabot Latvia                              02:43 15  01:38 17  17:08 21  11:16 17  14:17 20  10:49 17  03:15 15  08:51 19  02:23 19  01:47 20
                                                    01:14     00:52     14:48     08:00     10:34     03:16     01:52     06:43     01:21     01:19   
 19. Agnese Pauniņa             01:18:14 12:20:00   06:41 19  08:23 19  25:27 20  36:47 22  51:03 22  61:55 21  65:11 19  74:01 19  76:23 19  78:14 19 01:18:14
       45 Cabot Latvia                              06:41 19  01:42 19  17:04 20  11:20 18  14:16 19  10:52 18  03:16 16  08:50 18  02:22 18  01:51 21
                                                    05:12     00:56     14:44     08:04     10:33     03:19     01:53     06:42     01:20     01:23   
 20. Marika Spalviņa            01:46:50 12:26:00   02:47 16  04:57 17  09:21 16  22:19 16  37:12 17  51:11 18  91:59 20 102:02 20 105:52 20 106:50 20 01:46:50
       48 Indv.                                     02:47 16  02:10 21  04:24 16  12:58 20  14:53 21  13:59 19  40:48 21  10:03 21  03:50 20  00:58 17
                                                    01:18     01:24     02:04     09:42     11:10     06:26     39:25     07:55     02:48     00:30   
 21. Anita Šteinberga           01:58:51 12:14:00   14:43 21  16:47 21  21:19 18  34:21 20  49:19 21  63:18 22 104:02 21 114:01 21 117:54 21 118:51 21 01:58:51
       42 Indv.                                     14:43 21  02:04 20  04:32 17  13:02 21  14:58 22  13:59 19  40:44 20  09:59 20  03:53 21  00:57 16
                                                    13:14     01:18     02:12     09:46     11:15     06:26     39:21     07:51     02:51     00:29   
     Kristaps Platgalvis        DQ       12:21:00   21:03 22  24:27 22  28:13 22  36:36 21  43:11 19  48:43 17                                         DQ
       89 Viesītes vidusskola                       21:03 22  03:24 22  03:46 13  08:23 15  06:35 12  05:32  5                                        
                                                    19:34     02:38     01:26     05:07     02:52    -02:01                                           
  Labākais laiks:                                         01:29     00:46     02:20     03:16     03:43     04:27     01:23     02:08     01:02     00:28   00:21:02

#4 Distance (S40,V60): 11 KP 3,5 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 37)   2.(115)   3.(101)   4.( 40)   5.( 41)   6.( 42)   7.(103)   8.( 71)   9.( 65)  10.( 83)  11.(120)  Finišs              
  1. Ļubova Pavļukova           00:37:06 12:22:00   02:42  1  06:17  1  10:07  1  12:39  1  16:56  1  19:15  1  24:13  1  29:57  1  31:28  1  35:02  1  36:15  1  37:06  1 00:37:06
       56 Stiga OK/BJC Jaunība                      02:42  1  03:35  4  03:50  2  02:32  1  04:17  1  02:19  2  04:58  7  05:44  3  01:31  1  03:34  5  01:13  1  00:51  5
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Jānis Turks                00:37:24 12:15:00   03:11  3  06:23  2  10:08  2  12:43  2  20:42  3  22:43  3  26:14  3  31:07  3  32:41  3  35:33  2  36:48  2  37:24  2 00:37:24
      148 Taka TOK                                  03:11  3  03:12  2  03:45  1  02:35  2  07:59  7  02:01  1  03:31  1  04:53  1  01:34  2  02:52  1  01:15  2  00:36  1
                                                    00:29    -00:23    -00:05     00:03     03:42    -00:18    -01:27    -00:51     00:03    -00:42     00:02    -00:15   
  3. Ilvija Madsena             00:37:52 12:16:00   03:00  2  06:29  3  11:28  4  14:09  4  19:09  2  21:36  2  25:28  2  30:33  2  32:20  2  35:37  3  36:57  3  37:52  3 00:37:52
       53 Madonas BJSS/OK Arona                     03:00  2  03:29  3  04:59  6  02:41  3  05:00  3  02:27  3  03:52  4  05:05  2  01:47  3  03:17  4  01:20  3  00:55  8
                                                    00:18    -00:06     01:09     00:09     00:43     00:08    -01:06    -00:39     00:16    -00:17     00:07     00:04   
  4. Gundega Jurāne             00:44:19 12:55:00   03:28  6  07:15  6  12:19  5  16:47  6  22:14  4  25:14  4  29:03  4  35:03  4  38:48  4  42:01  4  43:25  4  44:19  4 00:44:19
       55 Sēlijas mežs OSK                          03:28  6  03:47  6  05:04  7  04:28  9  05:27  4  03:00  6  03:49  3  06:00  5  03:45 10  03:13  3  01:24  4  00:54  7
                                                    00:46     00:12     01:14     01:56     01:10     00:41    -01:09     00:16     02:14    -00:21     00:11     00:03   
  5. Andris Rudzītis            00:46:13 12:05:00   03:19  4  07:04  5  13:09  7  18:55  8  23:37  5  26:39  6  30:57  6  37:53  5  40:03  5  43:42  5  45:20  5  46:13  5 00:46:13
      143 Madonas BJSS/OK Arona                     03:19  4  03:45  5  06:05 10  05:46 12  04:42  2  03:02  7  04:18  5  06:56  6  02:10  6  03:39  6  01:38  7  00:53  6
                                                    00:37     00:10     02:15     03:14     00:25     00:43    -00:40     01:12     00:39     00:05     00:25     00:02   
  6. Rihards Barkovskis         00:53:59 12:01:00   03:55  8  09:18  9  14:44  9  18:20  7  28:13  8  32:11  8  37:38  8  44:56  6  47:04  6  51:24  6  53:04  6  53:59  6 00:53:59
      141 Sēlijas mežs OSK                          03:55  8  05:23 11  05:26  9  03:36  6  09:53  9  03:58 10  05:27  9  07:18  8  02:08  5  04:20  9  01:40  8  00:55  8
                                                    01:13     01:48     01:36     01:04     05:36     01:39     00:29     01:34     00:37     00:46     00:27     00:04   
  7. Ruta Šķipare               00:56:02 12:24:00   03:26  5  06:34  4  11:13  3  14:08  3  23:53  6  26:21  5  29:56  5  48:52  8  50:40  7  53:52  7  55:18  7  56:02  7 00:56:02
       57 Čiekuri                                   03:26  5  03:08  1  04:39  3  02:55  5  09:45  8  02:28  4  03:35  2  18:56 13  01:48  4  03:12  2  01:26  5  00:44  2
                                                    00:44    -00:27     00:49     00:23     05:28     00:09    -01:23     13:12     00:17    -00:22     00:13    -00:07   
  8. Ilmārs Bērziņš             01:01:09 12:03:00   03:45  7  07:33  7  12:48  6  15:37  5  25:48  7  28:18  7  34:21  7  52:43 10  54:57 10  58:41  8  60:14  8  61:09  8 01:01:09
      142 Mežmalas/Madona                           03:45  7  03:48  7  05:15  8  02:49  4  10:11 10  02:30  5  06:03 10  18:22 12  02:14  7  03:44  7  01:33  6  00:55  8
                                                    01:03     00:13     01:25     00:17     05:54     00:11     01:05     12:38     00:43     00:10     00:20     00:04   
  9. Jānis Kudiņš               01:02:34 12:07:00   04:49 11  09:05  8  14:02  8  18:58  9  29:19  9  32:39  9  38:02  9  48:51  7  52:36  8  58:53  9  61:33  9  62:34  9 01:02:34
      144 viesīte                                   04:49 11  04:16  8  04:57  4  04:56 10  10:21 11  03:20  9  05:23  8  10:49 11  03:45 10  06:17 13  02:40 12  01:01 11
                                                    02:07     00:41     01:07     02:24     06:04     01:01     00:25     05:05     02:14     02:43     01:27     00:10   
 10. Juris Švarcs               01:04:36 12:09:00   04:21  9  09:21 10  15:31 10  23:01 11  30:42 10  36:04 10  42:34 10  51:13  9  54:14  9  60:14 10  62:53 10  64:36 10 01:04:36
      145 Madonas BJSS/OK Arona                     04:21  9  05:00 10  06:10 11  07:30 13  07:41  5  05:22 13  06:30 12  08:39 10  03:01  9  06:00 12  02:39 11  01:43 13
                                                    01:39     01:25     02:20     04:58     03:24     03:03     01:32     02:55     01:30     02:26     01:26     00:52   
 11. Voldemārs Avotiņš          01:07:09 12:13:00   04:25 10  09:54 11  17:46 11  21:53 10  37:07 11  41:14 11  48:58 11  54:44 11  58:38 11  63:40 11  66:20 11  67:09 11 01:07:09
      147 Indv.                                     04:25 10  05:29 12  07:52 12  04:07  8  15:14 13  04:07 11  07:44 13  05:46  4  03:54 12  05:02 10  02:40 12  00:49  4
                                                    01:43     01:54     04:02     01:35     10:57     01:48     02:46     00:02     02:23     01:28     01:27    -00:02   
 12. Inga Ziediņa               01:07:40 12:18:00   21:45 12  26:44 12  31:41 12  35:20 12  43:04 12  46:23 12  51:17 12  58:23 12  61:05 12  65:05 12  66:55 12  67:40 12 01:07:40
       54 Aizkraukle                                21:45 12  04:59  9  04:57  4  03:39  7  07:44  6  03:19  8  04:54  6  07:06  7  02:42  8  04:00  8  01:50  9  00:45  3
                                                    19:03     01:24     01:07     01:07     03:27     01:00    -00:04     01:22     01:11     00:26     00:37    -00:06   
 13. Tučs Verners               01:38:00 12:11:00   30:26 13  39:39 13  48:29 13  53:32 13  64:08 13  69:13 13  75:38 13  82:57 13  89:01 13  94:44 13  96:52 13  98:00 13 01:38:00
      146 Pļaviņas                                  30:26 13  09:13 13  08:50 13  05:03 11  10:36 12  05:05 12  06:25 11  07:19  9  06:04 13  05:43 11  02:08 10  01:08 12
                                                    27:44     05:38     05:00     02:31     06:19     02:46     01:27     01:35     04:33     02:09     00:55     00:17   
  Labākais laiks:                                         02:42     03:08     03:45     02:32     04:17     02:01     03:31     04:53     01:31     02:52     01:13     00:36   00:33:01

#5 Distance (V16,VB): 12 KP 4,4 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.(112)   2.(113)   3.( 38)   4.(115)   5.(101)   6.(107)   7.( 36)   8.(105)   9.(114)  10.( 40)  11.( 83)  12.(120)  Finišs              
  1. Jānis Sārs                 00:28:14 12:33:00   01:31  1  03:29  1  05:37  1  08:08  1  11:30  1  15:12  1  16:21  1  18:19  1  20:59  1  24:19  1  26:36  1  27:38  1  28:14  1 00:28:14
      121 KUSA                                      01:31  1  01:58  1  02:08  1  02:31  1  03:22  2  03:42  1  01:09  1  01:58  1  02:40  1  03:20  1  02:17  1  01:02  1  00:36  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Dāvis Sārs                 00:32:06 12:17:00   01:32  2  03:35  3  06:25  4  09:25  3  12:59  3  17:21  3  18:39  3  20:52  3  23:57  3  27:24  3  30:07  2  31:25  2  32:06  2 00:32:06
      113 KUSA                                      01:32  2  02:03  3  02:50  5  03:00  3  03:34  4  04:22  2  01:18  4  02:13  3  03:05  3  03:27  2  02:43  3  01:18  9  00:41  7
                                                    00:01     00:05     00:42     00:29     00:12     00:40     00:09     00:15     00:25     00:07     00:26     00:16     00:05   
  3. Mārtiņš Sārs               00:33:21 12:29:00   01:34  3  03:39  4  06:14  3  09:08  2  12:19  2  16:53  2  18:05  2  20:14  2  23:23  2  26:53  2  31:39  3  32:48  3  33:21  3 00:33:21
      119 KUSA                                      01:34  3  02:05  4  02:35  3  02:54  2  03:11  1  04:34  4  01:12  2  02:09  2  03:09  4  03:30  3  04:46 15  01:09  2  00:33  1
                                                    00:03     00:07     00:27     00:23    -00:11     00:52     00:03     00:11     00:29     00:10     02:29     00:07    -00:03   
  4. Klāvs Stiprais             00:33:48 12:15:00   01:34  3  03:32  2  05:49  2  09:50  4  13:20  4  17:56  4  19:12  4  21:32  4  24:48  4  29:09  4  31:46  4  33:01  4  33:48  4 00:33:48
      112 Mežmalas/Madona                           01:34  3  01:58  1  02:17  2  04:01 12  03:30  3  04:36  5  01:16  3  02:20  4  03:16  5  04:21  6  02:37  2  01:15  7  00:47 15
                                                    00:03     00:00     00:09     01:30     00:08     00:54     00:07     00:22     00:36     01:01     00:20     00:13     00:11   
  5. Ruslans Mikulovs           00:35:25 12:27:00   01:36  5  03:59  5  06:45  5  09:55  5  14:15  5  18:51  5  20:12  5  22:41  5  26:15  5  30:05  5  33:10  5  34:40  5  35:25  5 00:35:25
      118 Stiga OK                                  01:36  5  02:23  6  02:46  4  03:10  4  04:20 10  04:36  5  01:21  5  02:29  5  03:34  7  03:50  5  03:05  4  01:30 16  00:45 13
                                                    00:05     00:25     00:38     00:39     00:58     00:54     00:12     00:31     00:54     00:30     00:48     00:28     00:09   
  6. Mihails Konovalovs         00:37:26 12:31:00   01:52 11  04:23  7  07:39  6  10:57  6  15:10  6  20:41  6  22:08  6  24:45  6  28:13  6  32:02  6  35:26  6  36:44  6  37:26  6 00:37:26
      120 Stiga OK                                  01:52 11  02:31  8  03:16  6  03:18  6  04:13  9  05:31 11  01:27  8  02:37  7  03:28  6  03:49  4  03:24  6  01:18  9  00:42  8
                                                    00:21     00:33     01:08     00:47     00:51     01:49     00:18     00:39     00:48     00:29     01:07     00:16     00:06   
  7. Mārtiņš Frīdis Lūks        00:40:19 12:05:00   01:55 12  04:44 10  08:05  8  11:43  7  15:43  7  21:45  7  23:15  7  26:20  8  30:01  7  34:41  7  38:16  7  39:35  7  40:19  7 00:40:19
      107 Sēlijas mežs OSK                          01:55 12  02:49 11  03:21  7  03:38  8  04:00  5  06:02 14  01:30 10  03:05 12  03:41  8  04:40  7  03:35  9  01:19 11  00:44 10
                                                    00:24     00:51     01:13     01:07     00:38     02:20     00:21     01:07     01:01     01:20     01:18     00:17     00:08   
  8. Renārs Lucijanovs          00:43:01 12:02:00   01:41  6  06:06 20  10:18 16  13:31 14  17:43 11  22:14  9  23:40  9  28:30 10  31:27  8  37:26  8  41:09  8  42:22  8  43:01  8 00:43:01
       93 Sēlijas mežs OSK                          01:41  6  04:25 23  04:12 14  03:13  5  04:12  8  04:31  3  01:26  7  04:50 18  02:57  2  05:59 15  03:43 11  01:13  5  00:39  5
                                                    00:10     02:27     02:04     00:42     00:50     00:49     00:17     02:52     00:17     02:39     01:26     00:11     00:03   
  9. Arvis Rudzītis             00:44:03 12:01:00   02:08 16  04:50 11  09:16 14  13:28 13  19:00 13  24:30 13  26:22 13  29:33 12  33:19 10  38:12  9  41:30  9  43:17  9  44:03  9 00:44:03
      105 Indv.                                     02:08 16  02:42  9  04:26 16  04:12 13  05:32 15  05:30 10  01:52 15  03:11 14  03:46  9  04:53 11  03:18  5  01:47 21  00:46 14
                                                    00:37     00:44     02:18     01:41     02:10     01:48     00:43     01:13     01:06     01:33     01:01     00:45     00:10   
 10. Iļja Mikulovs              00:45:18 12:06:00   01:51 10  04:13  6  08:45 11  13:12 12  18:49 12  24:07 11  25:34 11  28:57 11  34:24 11  39:41 11  43:12 10  44:36 10  45:18 10 00:45:18
       95 Stiga OK/BJC Jaunība                      01:51 10  02:22  5  04:32 18  04:27 15  05:37 16  05:18  8  01:27  8  03:23 15  05:27 14  05:17 13  03:31  8  01:24 12  00:42  8
                                                    00:20     00:24     02:24     01:56     02:15     01:36     00:18     01:25     02:47     01:57     01:14     00:22     00:06   
 11. Dainis Briģis              00:46:16 12:23:00   01:59 13  04:29  8  07:59  7  11:46  8  16:51  9  21:52  8  23:37  8  26:13  7  32:06  9  38:42 10  43:57 11  45:25 11  46:16 11 00:46:16
      116 Koknese                                   01:59 13  02:30  7  03:30  9  03:47 10  05:05 11  05:01  7  01:45 12  02:36  6  05:53 16  06:36 18  05:15 17  01:28 15  00:51 17
                                                    00:28     00:32     01:22     01:16     01:43     01:19     00:36     00:38     03:13     03:16     02:58     00:26     00:15   
 12. Aivars Lucijanovs          00:47:16 12:13:00   01:43  7  04:51 12  08:35 10  12:09 10  22:09 15  27:54 14  29:26 14  32:30 13  36:41 12  41:23 12  44:52 12  46:22 12  47:16 12 00:47:16
      111 Sēlijas mežs OSK                          01:43  7  03:08 15  03:44 11  03:34  7  10:00 21  05:45 12  01:32 11  03:04 11  04:11 11  04:42  8  03:29  7  01:30 16  00:54 19
                                                    00:12     01:10     01:36     01:03     06:38     02:03     00:23     01:06     01:31     01:22     01:12     00:28     00:18   
 13. Rūdis Lapiņš               00:47:44 12:09:00   01:45  8  05:51 18  14:30 20  18:52 19  23:00 16  28:27 15  30:21 15  33:11 15  37:06 14  41:54 14  45:29 13  47:04 13  47:44 13 00:47:44
      109 Salas vsk.                                01:45  8  04:06 21  08:39 20  04:22 14  04:08  7  05:27  9  01:54 17  02:50  8  03:55 10  04:48  9  03:35  9  01:35 18  00:40  6
                                                    00:14     02:08     06:31     01:51     00:46     01:45     00:45     00:52     01:15     01:28     01:18     00:33     00:04   
 14. Daniils Lukjanovs          00:48:08 12:11:00   01:45  8  04:36  9  08:14  9  12:04  9  17:18 10  24:12 12  25:59 12  32:32 14  36:51 13  41:40 13  45:58 14  47:24 14  48:08 14 00:48:08
      110 Stiga OK/BJC Jaunība                      01:45  8  02:51 12  03:38 10  03:50 11  05:14 12  06:54 18  01:47 13  06:33 22  04:19 12  04:49 10  04:18 12  01:26 13  00:44 10
                                                    00:14     00:53     01:30     01:19     01:52     03:12     00:38     04:35     01:39     01:29     02:01     00:24     00:08   
 15. Ivo Siliņš                 00:50:49 12:04:00   02:13 17  05:20 15  09:09 12  12:47 11  16:47  8  23:07 10  24:32 10  27:38  9  38:32 15  44:22 15  48:46 15  50:12 15  50:49 15 00:50:49
       94 Salas vidusskola                          02:13 17  03:07 14  03:49 12  03:38  8  04:00  5  06:20 17  01:25  6  03:06 13  10:54 22  05:50 14  04:24 14  01:26 13  00:37  3
                                                    00:42     01:09     01:41     01:07     00:38     02:38     00:16     01:08     08:14     02:30     02:07     00:24     00:01   
 16. Andrejs Valdbergs          00:55:17 12:00:00   02:07 15  05:53 19  10:21 17  17:03 17  23:11 17  29:27 16  31:52 16  36:28 16  42:28 16  48:28 16  52:48 16  54:33 16  55:17 16 00:55:17
       92 Madonas BJSS/OK Arona                     02:07 15  03:46 20  04:28 17  06:42 21  06:08 18  06:16 15  02:25 18  04:36 17  06:00 18  06:00 16  04:20 13  01:45 20  00:44 10
                                                    00:36     01:48     02:20     04:11     02:46     02:34     01:16     02:38     03:20     02:40     02:03     00:43     00:08   
 17. Krišjānis Ivbulis          01:06:30 12:35:00   02:14 18  06:29 21  18:11 21  22:48 21  28:45 20  37:10 20  39:03 19  42:04 18  47:42 18  53:59 17  64:42 17  65:53 17  66:30 17 01:06:30
      122 Salas vsk.                                02:14 18  04:15 22  11:42 21  04:37 16  05:57 17  08:25 19  01:53 16  03:01 10  05:38 15  06:17 17  10:43 19  01:11  3  00:37  3
                                                    00:43     02:17     09:34     02:06     02:35     04:43     00:44     01:03     02:58     02:57     08:26     00:09     00:01   
 18. Igors Mihaļevs             01:09:31 12:25:00   02:19 20  05:44 16  09:13 13  15:36 15  41:38 21  47:23 21  49:13 21  52:09 21  56:43 21  61:48 19  67:01 18  68:39 18  69:31 18 01:09:31
      117 Jēkabpils                                 02:19 20  03:25 19  03:29  8  06:23 19  26:02 22  05:45 12  01:50 14  02:56  9  04:34 13  05:05 12  05:13 16  01:38 19  00:52 18
                                                    00:48     01:27     01:21     03:52     22:40     02:03     00:41     00:58     01:54     01:45     02:56     00:36     00:16   
 19. Reinis Klaužs              01:13:07 12:19:00   02:15 19  05:12 13  11:17 18  17:49 18  25:25 18  31:42 17  34:18 17  38:49 17  44:42 17  61:06 18  69:53 19  72:17 19  73:07 19 01:13:07
      114 Cabot Latvia                              02:15 19  02:57 13  06:05 19  06:32 20  07:36 19  06:17 16  02:36 19  04:31 16  05:53 16  16:24 19  08:47 18  02:24 22  00:50 16
                                                    00:44     00:59     03:57     04:01     04:14     02:35     01:27     02:33     03:13     13:04     06:30     01:22     00:14   
 20. Toms Feldmanis             01:49:27 12:07:00   02:34 21  05:50 17  10:01 15  16:00 16  21:30 14  33:01 18  36:25 18  42:11 19  51:59 19  95:12 20 107:14 20 108:30 20 109:27 20 01:49:27
      108 Cabot Latvia                              02:34 21  03:16 18  04:11 13  05:59 17  05:30 14  11:31 21  03:24 20  05:46 21  09:48 20  43:13 21  12:02 20  01:16  8  00:57 21
                                                    01:03     01:18     02:03     03:28     02:08     07:49     02:15     03:48     07:08     39:53     09:45     00:14     00:21   
 21. Edgars Kuģenieks           01:53:28 12:03:00   06:36 22  09:48 22  14:03 19  20:10 20  25:33 19  37:02 19  40:28 20  45:59 20  55:56 20  98:58 21 111:22 21 112:33 21 113:28 21 01:53:28
      106 Cabot Latvia                              06:36 22  03:12 16  04:15 15  06:07 18  05:23 13  11:29 20  03:26 21  05:31 19  09:57 21  43:02 20  12:24 21  01:11  3  00:55 20
                                                    05:05     01:14     02:07     03:36     02:01     07:47     02:17     03:33     07:17     39:42     10:07     00:09     00:19   
     Kristaps Mastiņš           DQ       12:37:00   02:02 14  05:15 14                                                                                                               DQ
      123 Cabot Latvia                              02:02 14  03:13 17                                                                                                              
                                                    00:31     01:15                                                                                                                 
     Ramiro Grandāns            DQ       12:21:00   13:23 23  16:05 23  44:44 22  55:34 22  63:16 22  75:10 22  85:39 22  91:17 22 100:42 22                                         DQ
      115 Indv.                                     13:23 23  02:42  9  28:39 22  10:50 22  07:42 20  11:54 22  10:29 22  05:38 20  09:25 19                      01:13  5          
                                                    11:52     00:44     26:31     08:19     04:20     08:12     09:20     03:40     06:45                         00:11             
  Labākais laiks:                                         01:31     01:58     02:08     02:31     03:11     03:42     01:09     01:58     02:40     03:20     02:17     01:02     00:33   00:28:00

#6 Distance (VA): 15 KP 6,2 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 37)   2.( 38)   3.( 35)   4.( 32)   5.(102)   6.( 39)   7.(101)   8.( 40)   9.( 44)  10.( 41)  11.( 67)  12.( 42)  13.( 65)  14.(106)  15.(120)  Finišs              
  1. Andris Jubelis             00:41:18 12:06:00   01:44  1  03:53  1  07:47  1  10:10  1  13:06  1  17:50  1  22:04  1  23:59  1  27:52  1  31:05  1  33:30  1  35:00  1  37:14  1  39:30  1  40:47  1  41:18  1 00:41:18
      100 Mežmalas/Madona                           01:44  1  02:09  1  03:54  2  02:23  2  02:56  1  04:44  3  04:14  1  01:55  3  03:53  3  03:13  1  02:25  1  01:30  2  02:14  1  02:16  1  01:17  1  00:31  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Alvis Reinsons             00:45:21 12:12:00   01:58  3  04:35  3  08:58  2  11:30  2  14:41  2  19:16  3  24:15  3  26:02  2  29:55  2  33:22  2  36:04  2  38:01  3  40:39  3  43:10  2  44:47  2  45:21  2 00:45:21
      103 Mežmalas/Madona                           01:58  3  02:37  3  04:23  3  02:32  3  03:11  2  04:35  2  04:59  3  01:47  1  03:53  3  03:27  3  02:42  3  01:57  3  02:38  2  02:31  2  01:37  3  00:34  4
                                                    00:14     00:28     00:29     00:09     00:15    -00:09     00:45    -00:08     00:00     00:14     00:17     00:27     00:24     00:15     00:20     00:03   
  3. Edvarts Blumbeks           00:45:39 12:00:00   02:45  6  05:22  5  09:15  4  11:37  3  14:59  3  19:11  2  24:10  2  26:57  3  30:36  3  33:53  3  36:25  3  37:52  2  40:38  2  43:30  3  45:01  3  45:39  3 00:45:39
       97 Mežmalas/Madona                           02:45  6  02:37  3  03:53  1  02:22  1  03:22  3  04:12  1  04:59  3  02:47  6  03:39  1  03:17  2  02:32  2  01:27  1  02:46  3  02:52  4  01:31  2  00:38  5
                                                    01:01     00:28    -00:01    -00:01     00:26    -00:32     00:45     00:52    -00:14     00:04     00:07    -00:03     00:32     00:36     00:14     00:07   
  4. Kalvis Kaļva               00:51:03 12:04:00   02:04  4  04:45  4  09:16  5  11:51  4  15:38  4  21:30  4  26:30  4  29:10  4  33:13  4  37:05  4  40:03  4  42:10  4  45:16  4  48:35  4  50:24  4  51:03  4 00:51:03
       99 Madonas BJSS/OK Arona                     02:04  4  02:41  5  04:31  4  02:35  4  03:47  5  05:52  5  05:00  5  02:40  5  04:03  5  03:52  5  02:58  5  02:07  5  03:06  5  03:19  5  01:49  6  00:39  6
                                                    00:20     00:32     00:37     00:12     00:51     01:08     00:46     00:45     00:10     00:39     00:33     00:37     00:52     01:03     00:32     00:08   
  5. Eduards Novičenko          00:51:32 12:14:00   01:48  2  04:14  2  08:58  2  11:54  5  16:08  5  22:23  5  27:16  5  29:10  4  34:24  5  38:07  5  41:20  5  43:35  5  46:25  5  49:13  5  50:59  5  51:32  5 00:51:32
      104 Stiga OK                                  01:48  2  02:26  2  04:44  5  02:56  6  04:14  6  06:15  6  04:53  2  01:54  2  05:14  6  03:43  4  03:13  6  02:15  6  02:50  4  02:48  3  01:46  4  00:33  3
                                                    00:04     00:17     00:50     00:33     01:18     01:31     00:39    -00:01     01:21     00:30     00:48     00:45     00:36     00:32     00:29     00:02   
  6. Arvis Gelbis               00:53:52 12:02:00   02:51  7  05:42  7  10:42  7  13:32  6  17:16  6  22:50  6  28:31  6  31:07  6  34:59  6  39:31  6  42:24  6  44:50  6  47:57  6  51:26  6  53:13  6  53:52  6 00:53:52
       98 SILVA                                     02:51  7  02:51  6  05:00  7  02:50  5  03:44  4  05:34  4  05:41  6  02:36  4  03:52  2  04:32  6  02:53  4  02:26  7  03:07  6  03:29  6  01:47  5  00:39  6
                                                    01:07     00:42     01:06     00:27     00:48     00:50     01:27     00:41    -00:01     01:19     00:28     00:56     00:53     01:13     00:30     00:08   
  7. Arvis Zeibots              01:11:58 12:08:00   02:26  5  05:23  6  10:21  6  13:49  7  18:56  7  25:25  7  33:26  7  37:37  7  48:39  7  54:40  7  59:33  7  61:37  7  65:19  7  69:35  7  71:33  7  71:58  7 01:11:58
      101 Madonas BJSS/OK Arona                     02:26  5  02:57  7  04:58  6  03:28  7  05:07  7  06:29  7  08:01  7  04:11  8  11:02  7  06:01  7  04:53  7  02:04  4  03:42  7  04:16  7  01:58  7  00:25  1
                                                    00:42     00:48     01:04     01:05     02:11     01:45     03:47     02:16     07:09     02:48     02:28     00:34     01:28     02:00     00:41    -00:06   
     Jurģis Turkopolis          DQ       12:10:00   07:43  8  11:57  8  34:04  8  41:54  8  48:40  8  57:05  8  65:38  8  69:41  8  83:03  8                                                                       DQ
      102 Jēkabpils                                 07:43  8  04:14  8  22:07  8  07:50  8  06:46  8  08:25  8  08:33  8  04:03  7  13:22  8                                                                      
                                                    05:59     02:05     18:13     05:27     03:50     03:41     04:19     02:08     09:29                                                                         
  Labākais laiks:                                         01:44     02:09     03:53     02:22     02:56     04:12     04:14     01:47     03:39     03:13     02:25     01:27     02:14     02:16     01:17     00:25   00:40:13

#7 Distance (S50,V70): 10 KP 2,7 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.(112)   2.( 51)   3.(108)   4.( 53)   5.(116)   6.( 67)   7.( 65)   8.( 41)   9.( 83)  10.(120)  Finišs              
  1. Odeta Turka                00:24:31 12:29:00   02:06  1  03:11  1  05:55  1  09:19  1  12:13  1  14:30  1  17:10  1  19:59  1  22:27  1  23:48  1  24:31  1 00:24:31
       60 Taka TOK                                  02:06  1  01:05  1  02:44  1  03:24  1  02:54  1  02:17  1  02:40  1  02:49  1  02:28  1  01:21  1  00:43  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Baiba Kaļva                00:28:41 12:37:00   02:09  2  03:26  3  06:32  2  10:53  3  14:27  3  17:30  3  20:27  3  23:35  2  26:23  2  27:52  2  28:41  2 00:28:41
       64 Madonas BJSS/OK Arona                     02:09  2  01:17  5  03:06  2  04:21  5  03:34  3  03:03  5  02:57  2  03:08  2  02:48  2  01:29  2  00:49  4
                                                    00:03     00:12     00:22     00:57     00:40     00:46     00:17     00:19     00:20     00:08     00:06   
  3. Dace Lukšēvica             00:31:41 12:39:00   03:46 10  05:09  9  08:45  6  12:40  4  16:26  4  19:13  4  22:20  4  25:28  3  28:57  3  30:40  3  31:41  3 00:31:41
       65 Sēlijas mežs                              03:46 10  01:23  6  03:36  4  03:55  4  03:46  5  02:47  3  03:07  4  03:08  2  03:29  4  01:43  4  01:01  6
                                                    01:40     00:18     00:52     00:31     00:52     00:30     00:27     00:19     01:01     00:22     00:18   
  4. Zigmunds Daščors           00:32:54 12:22:00   02:12  3  03:22  2  06:52  3  10:22  2  13:42  2  16:13  2  19:16  2  26:56  4  30:22  4  32:09  4  32:54  4 00:32:54
      153 Sēlijas mežs OSK                          02:12  3  01:10  2  03:30  3  03:30  2  03:20  2  02:31  2  03:03  3  07:40  9  03:26  3  01:47  5  00:45  2
                                                    00:06     00:05     00:46     00:06     00:26     00:14     00:23     04:51     00:58     00:26     00:02   
  5. Aija Zilmane               00:39:01 12:33:00   03:16  7  04:54  8  09:38  8  15:06  7  18:55  7  21:59  6  26:00  5  30:07  5  36:00  5  37:59  5  39:01  5 00:39:01
       62 Indv.                                     03:16  7  01:38  7  04:44  7  05:28  7  03:49  6  03:04  6  04:01  5  04:07  7  05:53  5  01:59  6  01:02  7
                                                    01:10     00:33     02:00     02:04     00:55     00:47     01:21     01:18     03:25     00:38     00:19   
  6. Spodra Švarca              00:40:54 12:31:00   02:46  5  04:31  5  08:28  4  16:47  9  21:02  9  23:55  7  28:07  7  31:44  7  37:50  6  39:54  6  40:54  6 00:40:54
       61 Madonas BJSS/OK Arona                     02:46  5  01:45  9  03:57  5  08:19 10  04:15  8  02:53  4  04:12  6  03:37  5  06:06  6  02:04  7  01:00  5
                                                    00:40     00:40     01:13     04:55     01:21     00:36     01:32     00:48     03:38     00:43     00:17   
  7. Rita Šķipare               00:42:57 12:27:00   02:14  4  03:27  4  08:35  5  13:07  5  16:44  5  20:51  5  27:32  6  31:19  6  40:28  7  42:10  7  42:57  7 00:42:57
       59 Čiekuri                                   02:14  4  01:13  3  05:08  9  04:32  6  03:37  4  04:07  7  06:41  8  03:47  6  09:09  8  01:42  3  00:47  3
                                                    00:08     00:08     02:24     01:08     00:43     01:50     04:01     00:58     06:41     00:21     00:04   
  8. Jānis Kalniņš              00:50:45 12:16:00   03:21  8  05:32 10  10:23  9  17:16 10  23:03 10  27:28  8  32:57  8  38:59  8  45:20  8  48:56  8  50:45  8 00:50:45
      150 Sēlijas mežs OSK                          03:21  8  02:11 10  04:51  8  06:53  8  05:47 10  04:25  8  05:29  7  06:02  8  06:21  7  03:36  8  01:49  8
                                                    01:15     01:06     02:07     03:29     02:53     02:08     02:49     03:13     03:53     02:15     01:06   
     Vladimirs Konstantinovs    DQ       12:18:00   03:22  9  04:35  6  11:00 10  14:48  6  18:48  6  32:26  9  52:58  9  56:18  9                               DQ
      151 Sala                                      03:22  9  01:13  3  06:25 10  03:48  3  04:00  7  13:38  9  20:32  9  03:20  4                              
                                                    01:16     00:08     03:41     00:24     01:06     11:21     17:52     00:31                                 
     Judīte Lejniece            DQ       12:35:00   03:01  6  04:44  7  09:19  7  16:12  8  20:52  8                                                             DQ
       63 Mežmalas/Madona                           03:01  6  01:43  8  04:35  6  06:53  8  04:40  9                                                            
                                                    00:55     00:38     01:51     03:29     01:46                                                               
  Labākais laiks:                                         02:06     01:05     02:44     03:24     02:54     02:17     02:40     02:49     02:28     01:21     00:43   00:24:31

#8 Distance (SA,V40): 14 KP 4,6 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.(118)   2.( 38)   3.( 39)   4.(115)   5.(101)   6.( 40)   7.(106)   8.( 41)   9.( 65)  10.( 42)  11.( 67)  12.(116)  13.( 83)  14.(120)  Finišs              
  1. Sandra Grosberga           00:39:01 12:05:00   02:31  1  06:29  1  09:14  1  11:58  1  15:08  1  18:43  1  21:53  1  24:59  1  26:44  1  29:41  1  31:29  1  33:23  1  37:18  1  38:21  1  39:01  1 00:39:01
       34 CPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja                   02:31  1  03:58  1  02:45  1  02:44  2  03:10  1  03:35 11  03:10  1  03:06  1  01:45  1  02:57  1  01:48  4  01:54  1  03:55  1  01:03  1  00:40  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Una Arama                  00:43:19 12:13:00   02:32  2  07:12  2  10:33  2  13:29  2  17:04  2  20:29  2  24:15  2  27:33  2  29:28  2  32:39  2  34:25  2  36:47  2  41:18  2  42:39  2  43:19  2 00:43:19
       38 Madonas BJSS/OK Arona                     02:32  2  04:40  5  03:21  3  02:56  4  03:35  2  03:25  9  03:46  6  03:18  2  01:55  3  03:11  3  01:46  3  02:22  2  04:31  3  01:21  4  00:40  2
                                                    00:01     00:42     00:36     00:12     00:25    -00:10     00:36     00:12     00:10     00:14    -00:02     00:28     00:36     00:18     00:00   
  3. Pēteris Krastiņš           00:44:16 12:12:00   03:20  6  08:09  4  11:16  3  13:52  3  17:49  3  21:24  3  24:42  3  28:11  3  30:04  3  33:37  3  35:20  3  38:11  3  42:12  3  43:41  3  44:16  3 00:44:16
      130 Sēlijas mežs OSK                          03:20  6  04:49  6  03:07  2  02:36  1  03:57  4  03:35 11  03:18  2  03:29  4  01:53  2  03:33  5  01:43  1  02:51  6  04:01  2  01:29  7  00:35  1
                                                    00:49     00:51     00:22    -00:08     00:47     00:00     00:08     00:23     00:08     00:36    -00:05     00:57     00:06     00:26    -00:05   
  4. Raivis Reinsons            00:46:23 12:10:00   04:32  8  08:44  6  13:37  6  16:30  6  20:07  6  23:18  5  27:17  5  30:35  5  32:39  5  35:43  4  37:27  4  39:51  4  44:22  4  45:37  4  46:23  4 00:46:23
      129 Koknese                                   04:32  8  04:12  3  04:53  9  02:53  3  03:37  3  03:11  8  03:59 10  03:18  2  02:04  4  03:04  2  01:44  2  02:24  3  04:31  3  01:15  3  00:46  7
                                                    02:01     00:14     02:08     00:09     00:27    -00:24     00:49     00:12     00:19     00:07    -00:04     00:30     00:36     00:12     00:06   
  5. Ieva Ivbule                00:48:34 12:11:00   02:44  3  08:28  5  12:20  4  15:21  4  19:21  4  22:19  4  26:10  4  30:04  4  32:33  4  36:40  5  38:40  5  41:28  5  46:18  5  47:52  5  48:34  5 00:48:34
       37 Sēlijas mežs OSK                          02:44  3  05:44  8  03:52  4  03:01  6  04:00  5  02:58  5  03:51  7  03:54  7  02:29  9  04:07  9  02:00  5  02:48  5  04:50  7  01:34 11  00:42  4
                                                    00:13     01:46     01:07     00:17     00:50    -00:37     00:41     00:48     00:44     01:10     00:12     00:54     00:55     00:31     00:02   
  6. Olita Znotiņa              00:56:40 12:03:00   03:07  4  07:12  2  12:33  5  15:31  5  19:59  5  25:08  6  29:40  7  33:26  6  35:43  6  40:00  6  42:02  6  49:40  6  54:24  6  55:54  6  56:40  6 00:56:40
       33 Pļaviņas-Jaujas                           03:07  4  04:05  2  05:21 12  02:58  5  04:28  7  05:09 15  04:32 13  03:46  6  02:17  7  04:17 10  02:02  6  07:38 14  04:44  5  01:30 10  00:46  7
                                                    00:36     00:07     02:36     00:14     01:18     01:34     01:22     00:40     00:32     01:20     00:14     05:44     00:49     00:27     00:06   
  7. Aigars Krasovskis          00:57:37 12:02:00   03:18  5  12:23 11  16:20 10  20:16 10  24:38 10  27:34 10  30:53  8  34:37  7  36:41  7  40:47  7  42:59  7  50:36  8  55:21  7  56:48  7  57:37  7 00:57:37
      125 Indv.                                     03:18  5  09:05 14  03:57  6  03:56 10  04:22  6  02:56  4  03:19  3  03:44  5  02:04  4  04:06  8  02:12  8  07:37 13  04:45  6  01:27  6  00:49  9
                                                    00:47     05:07     01:12     01:12     01:12    -00:39     00:09     00:38     00:19     01:09     00:24     05:43     00:50     00:24     00:09   
  8. Anna Brālīte               00:58:13 12:07:00   05:12 10  12:18  9  16:12  9  19:24  9  23:53  9  26:47  9  31:03  9  36:18  8  38:47  8  42:52  8  45:06  8  50:11  7  55:59  8  57:28  8  58:13  8 00:58:13
       35 Sēlijas mežs OSK                          05:12 10  07:06 12  03:54  5  03:12  8  04:29  8  02:54  3  04:16 12  05:15  9  02:29  9  04:05  7  02:14 10  05:05 11  05:48 11  01:29  7  00:45  5
                                                    02:41     03:08     01:09     00:28     01:19    -00:41     01:06     02:09     00:44     01:08     00:26     03:11     01:53     00:26     00:05   
  9. Lāsma Turkopole            00:58:36 12:01:00   04:50  9  09:09  7  14:30  8  17:35  7  22:17  7  25:25  7  28:53  6  40:29 10  42:40 10  46:11  9  48:24  9  51:27  9  56:19  9  57:44  9  58:36  9 00:58:36
       32 Jēkabpils                                 04:50  9  04:19  4  05:21 12  03:05  7  04:42 10  03:08  7  03:28  4  11:36 15  02:11  6  03:31  4  02:13  9  03:03  8  04:52  8  01:25  5  00:52 10
                                                    02:19     00:21     02:36     00:21     01:32    -00:27     00:18     08:30     00:26     00:34     00:25     01:09     00:57     00:22     00:12   
 10. Kaspars Lipskis            01:01:10 12:00:00   05:23 11  12:20 10  17:18 11  21:34 11  26:13 11  29:42 11  33:48 10  39:24  9  42:06  9  46:53 10  49:50 10  52:43 10  58:29 10  60:16 10  61:10 10 01:01:10
      124 Sēlijas mežs OSK                          05:23 11  06:57 11  04:58 10  04:16 13  04:39  9  03:29 10  04:06 11  05:36 12  02:42 12  04:47 11  02:57 15  02:53  7  05:46 10  01:47 13  00:54 13
                                                    02:52     02:59     02:13     01:32     01:29    -00:06     00:56     02:30     00:57     01:50     01:09     00:59     01:51     00:44     00:14   
 11. Atis Ģēģeris               01:05:06 12:14:00   03:42  7  09:26  8  13:42  7  17:45  8  23:31  8  26:05  8  38:11 11  42:32 11  45:11 11  50:49 11  52:56 11  56:03 11  62:15 11  64:13 11  65:06 11 01:05:06
      131 Auseklis IK                               03:42  7  05:44  8  04:16  7  04:03 11  05:46 12  02:34  1  12:06 15  04:21  8  02:39 11  05:38 15  02:07  7  03:07  9  06:12 12  01:58 15  00:53 11
                                                    01:11     01:46     01:31     01:19     02:36    -01:01     08:56     01:15     00:54     02:41     00:19     01:13     02:17     00:55     00:13   
 12. Ivars Veirihs              01:06:52 12:16:00   13:04 13  19:53 13  25:09 13  29:30 13  34:53 13  37:33 12  41:10 12  47:30 13  49:53 12  53:56 12  56:22 12  59:07 12  64:30 12  65:59 12  66:52 12 01:06:52
      132 Sēlijas mežs OSK                          13:04 13  06:49 10  05:16 11  04:21 14  05:23 11  02:40  2  03:37  5  06:20 13  02:23  8  04:03  6  02:26 11  02:45  4  05:23  9  01:29  7  00:53 11
                                                    10:33     02:51     02:31     01:37     02:13    -00:55     00:27     03:14     00:38     01:06     00:38     00:51     01:28     00:26     00:13   
 13. Jānis Ziediņš              01:13:49 12:06:00   12:08 12  17:29 12  22:18 12  26:54 12  34:01 12  37:40 13  41:32 13  46:55 12  50:27 13  55:21 13  58:11 13  63:54 13  71:00 13  72:53 13  73:49 13 01:13:49
      127 Aizkraukle                                12:08 12  05:21  7  04:49  8  04:36 15  07:07 14  03:39 13  03:52  8  05:23 11  03:32 14  04:54 12  02:50 14  05:43 12  07:06 13  01:53 14  00:56 14
                                                    09:37     01:23     02:04     01:52     03:57     00:04     00:42     02:17     01:47     01:57     01:02     03:49     03:11     00:50     00:16   
 14. Inga Buša                  01:39:28 12:09:00   20:12 15  36:17 15  41:44 15  45:52 15  52:34 14  56:14 14  61:42 14  69:41 14  76:26 15  81:56 15  84:30 15  88:28 14  96:39 14  98:19 14  99:28 14 01:39:28
       36 Indv.                                     20:12 15  16:05 15  05:27 14  04:08 12  06:42 13  03:40 14  05:28 14  07:59 14  06:45 15  05:30 14  02:34 12  03:58 10  08:11 14  01:40 12  01:09 15
                                                    17:41     12:07     02:42     01:24     03:32     00:05     02:18     04:53     05:00     02:33     00:46     02:04     04:16     00:37     00:29   
 15. Konstantīns Grišulis ā/k   01:58:36 12:08:00   13:25 14  22:07 14  28:38 14  32:06 14  58:42 15  61:42 15  65:37 15  70:59 15  73:48 14  79:16 14  81:57 14 108:07 15 116:43 15 117:51 15 118:36 15 01:58:36
      128 Jēkabpils                                 13:25 14  08:42 13  06:31 15  03:28  9  26:36 15  03:00  6  03:55  9  05:22 10  02:49 13  05:28 13  02:41 13  26:10 15  08:36 15  01:08  2  00:45  5
                                                    10:54     04:44     03:46     00:44     23:26    -00:35     00:45     02:16     01:04     02:31     00:53     24:16     04:41     00:05     00:05   
     0                          DQ       ??:??:??                                                                                                                                                        DQ
        0 x260                                                                                                                                                                                          
                                                                                                                                                                                                        
  Labākais laiks:                                         02:31     03:58     02:45     02:36     03:10     02:34     03:10     03:06     01:45     02:57     01:43     01:54     03:55     01:03     00:35   00:37:42

#9 Distance (V50): 13 KP 3,9 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.(118)   2.( 37)   3.(115)   4.( 40)   5.( 41)   6.( 42)   7.( 67)   8.(103)   9.(116)  10.( 71)  11.( 65)  12.(106)  13.(120)  Finišs              
  1. Nikolajs Grigorjevs        00:41:20 12:27:00   05:35  3  07:51  2  10:32  2  16:00  2  20:13  2  22:24  2  24:08  2  26:13  2  29:21  2  31:55  2  33:28  2  38:28  1  40:37  1  41:20  1 00:41:20
      139 Stiga OK/BJC Jaunība                      05:35  3  02:16  1  02:41  3  05:28  3  04:13  2  02:11  1  01:44  2  02:05  4  03:08  2  02:34  4  01:33  1  05:00  5  02:09  2  00:43  4
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Jānis Putniņš              00:45:11 12:23:00   09:33  5  12:03  5  14:40  5  20:06  4  24:36  3  26:56  3  28:57  3  30:48  3  33:45  3  36:22  3  38:11  3  42:25  2  44:27  2  45:11  2 00:45:11
      137 Mežmalas/Madona                           09:33  5  02:30  2  02:37  2  05:26  2  04:30  4  02:20  2  02:01  3  01:51  2  02:57  1  02:37  5  01:49  6  04:14  2  02:02  1  00:44  5
                                                    03:58     00:14    -00:04    -00:02     00:17     00:09     00:17    -00:14    -00:11     00:03     00:16    -00:46    -00:07     00:01   
  3. Ilmārs Lucijanovs          00:49:52 12:25:00   04:01  1  06:48  1  09:13  1  14:02  1  18:01  1  20:35  1  22:17  1  24:03  1  27:39  1  29:27  1  31:08  1  47:05  3  49:16  3  49:52  3 00:49:52
      138 Jēkabpils                                 04:01  1  02:47  4  02:25  1  04:49  1  03:59  1  02:34  3  01:42  1  01:46  1  03:36  3  01:48  1  01:41  2  15:57  6  02:11  3  00:36  1
                                                   -01:34     00:31    -00:16    -00:39    -00:14     00:23    -00:02    -00:19     00:28    -00:46     00:08     10:57     00:02    -00:07   
  4. Jānis Lejiņš               00:56:24 12:19:00   04:21  2  08:25  3  12:30  3  19:57  3  28:23  5  31:09  4  33:49  5  36:07  5  45:16  4  47:12  4  48:56  4  53:15  4  55:43  4  56:24  4 00:56:24
      135 Mežmalas/Madona                           04:21  2  04:04  6  04:05  6  07:27  6  08:26  5  02:46  4  02:40  5  02:18  5  09:09  5  01:56  2  01:44  3  04:19  4  02:28  5  00:41  2
                                                   -01:14     01:48     01:24     01:59     04:13     00:35     00:56     00:13     06:01    -00:38     00:11    -00:41     00:19    -00:02   
  5. Valdis Groza               00:58:29 12:17:00   06:19  4  10:15  4  13:50  4  20:19  5  31:46  6  35:23  6  39:05  6  41:23  6  45:24  5  49:16  5  51:02  5  55:17  5  57:47  6  58:29  5 00:58:29
      134 Indv.                                     06:19  4  03:56  5  03:35  5  06:29  5  11:27  6  03:37  6  03:42  6  02:18  5  04:01  4  03:52  6  01:46  4  04:15  3  02:30  6  00:42  3
                                                    00:44     01:40     00:54     01:01     07:14     01:26     01:58     00:13     00:53     01:18     00:13    -00:45     00:21    -00:01   
  6. Andris Bērziņš             00:58:35 12:21:00   11:37  6  14:11  6  17:26  6  23:47  6  28:10  4  31:16  5  33:32  4  35:31  4  47:35  6  49:37  6  51:23  6  55:18  6  57:45  5  58:35  6 00:58:35
      136 Pļaviņas                                  11:37  6  02:34  3  03:15  4  06:21  4  04:23  3  03:06  5  02:16  4  01:59  3  12:04  6  02:02  3  01:46  4  03:55  1  02:27  4  00:50  6
                                                    06:02     00:18     00:34     00:53     00:10     00:55     00:32    -00:06     08:56    -00:32     00:13    -01:05     00:18     00:07   
  Labākais laiks:                                         04:01     02:16     02:25     04:49     03:59     02:11     01:42     01:46     02:57     01:48     01:33     03:55     02:02     00:36   00:36:00

#10 Distance (S60,S70): 8 KP 2,2 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.(111)   2.( 52)   3.( 71)   4.(116)   5.( 67)   6.( 65)   7.( 83)   8.(120)  Finišs              
  1. Eugeņija Rudzīte           00:28:51 12:01:00   03:27  2  06:33  1  12:17  1  15:05  1  18:09  1  21:23  1  25:31  1  27:57  1  28:51  1 00:28:51
       66 Madonas BJSS/OK Arona                     03:27  2  03:06  1  05:44  1  02:48  1  03:04  2  03:14  1  04:08  2  02:26  1  00:54  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Dace Staģīte               00:41:12 12:03:00   03:24  1  13:27  2  23:06  2  26:06  2  28:50  2  32:38  2  36:36  2  40:10  2  41:12  2 00:41:12
       67 Sēlijas mežs OSK                          03:24  1  10:03  2  09:39  2  03:00  2  02:44  1  03:48  2  03:58  1  03:34  2  01:02  2
                                                   -00:03     06:57     03:55     00:12    -00:20     00:34    -00:10     01:08     00:08   
  Labākais laiks:                                         03:24     03:06     05:44     02:48     02:44     03:14     03:58     02:26     00:54   00:28:18

#11 Distance (S2): 6 KP 2,0 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.(112)   2.( 51)   3.( 52)   4.( 53)   5.( 54)   6.(120)  Finišs              
  1. Laura   Vasele             00:19:15 12:19:00   02:21  3  03:39  2  06:34  1  10:09  2  13:32  1  18:30  1  19:15  1 00:19:15
      164 JD 4.novads                               02:21  3  01:18  3  02:55  2  03:35  6  03:23  3  04:58  6  00:45  3
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Agnese   Zelča             00:19:44 12:43:00   04:05 12  05:07  9  07:59  5  12:25  5  14:43  2  18:56  2  19:44  2 00:19:44
      176 JD 2.novads                               04:05 12  01:02  1  02:52  1  04:26 15  02:18  1  04:13  2  00:48  6
                                                    01:44    -00:16    -00:03     00:51    -01:05    -00:45     00:03   
  3. Undīne Marija  Voino       00:20:29 12:51:00   02:28  4  04:06  3  07:07  2  10:38  3  15:22  4  19:31  3  20:29  3 00:20:29
      180 JD 2.novads                               02:28  4  01:38  5  03:01  3  03:31  5  04:44  5  04:09  1  00:58 13
                                                    00:07     00:20     00:06    -00:04     01:21    -00:49     00:13   
  4. Kristīne   Zelča           00:21:08 12:31:00   02:20  2  04:07  4  07:13  3  10:04  1  15:06  3  20:22  4  21:08  4 00:21:08
      170 JD 2.novads                               02:20  2  01:47 10  03:06  4  02:51  1  05:02 10  05:16  9  00:46  4
                                                   -00:01     00:29     00:11    -00:44     01:39     00:18     00:01   
  5. Annemarija   Šapale        00:23:05 12:23:00   02:42  6  04:44  6  08:34  6  11:39  4  16:57  6  21:19  5  23:05  5 00:23:05
      166 JD 2.novads                               02:42  6  02:02 16  03:50  7  03:05  2  05:18 11  04:22  3  01:46 17
                                                    00:21     00:44     00:55    -00:30     01:55    -00:36     01:01   
  6. Aleksandra   Koliņa        00:23:38 12:35:00   03:24  9  05:19 11  09:02  7  12:57  6  16:10  5  21:38  6  23:38  6 00:23:38
      172 JD 4.novads                               03:24  9  01:55 15  03:43  6  03:55 10  03:13  2  05:28 10  02:00 19
                                                    01:03     00:37     00:48     00:20    -00:10     00:30     01:15   
  7. Maija   Trušinska          00:23:52 12:39:00   03:37 10  05:13 10  10:26 11  14:01  9  18:10  8  23:04  7  23:52  7 00:23:52
      174 JD 2.novads                               03:37 10  01:36  4  05:13 17  03:35  6  04:09  4  04:54  5  00:48  6
                                                    01:16     00:18     02:18     00:00     00:46    -00:04     00:03   
  8. Linda   Freimane           00:26:09 12:21:00   03:57 11  05:43 12  09:23 10  14:13 10  19:38  9  25:13  9  26:09  8 00:26:09
      165 JD 1.novads                               03:57 11  01:46  9  03:40  5  04:50 17  05:25 12  05:35 11  00:56 11
                                                    01:36     00:28     00:45     01:15     02:02     00:37     00:11   
  9. Melānija  Naumova ā/k      00:26:34 12:49:00   02:40  5  04:25  5  09:18  9  13:09  7  18:01  7  24:47  8  26:34  9 00:26:34
      179 JD 2.novads                               02:40  5  01:45  8  04:53 16  03:51  9  04:52  7  06:46 15  01:47 18
                                                    00:19     00:27     01:58     00:16     01:29     01:48     01:02   
 10. Anete   Petrevica          00:27:40 12:37:00   02:56  7  04:45  7  09:11  8  13:49  8  21:48 13  26:39 11  27:40 10 00:27:40
      173 JD 1.novads                               02:56  7  01:49 12  04:26 15  04:38 16  07:59 17  04:51  4  01:01 15
                                                    00:35     00:31     01:31     01:03     04:36    -00:07     00:16   
 11. Beāte   Bogdanova ā/k      00:27:51 12:47:00   04:30 13  06:21 13  10:44 13  15:01 12  19:49 10  26:12 10  27:51 11 00:27:51
      178 JD 2.novads                               04:30 13  01:51 14  04:23 13  04:17 13  04:48  6  06:23 13  01:39 16
                                                    02:09     00:33     01:28     00:42     01:25     01:25     00:54   
 12. Eva   Grāviņa ā/k          00:28:19 12:59:00   07:45 15  09:35 15  13:41 15  17:20 14  22:19 14  27:32 12  28:19 12 00:28:19
      184 JD 2.novads                               07:45 15  01:50 13  04:06 10  03:39  8  04:59  9  05:13  8  00:47  5
                                                    05:24     00:32     01:11     00:04     01:36     00:15     00:02   
 13. Kristiāna Krista  Kleš...  00:28:59 12:45:00   06:31 14  08:19 14  12:43 14  16:51 13  21:46 12  28:07 13  28:59 13 00:28:59
      177 JD 2.novads                               06:31 14  01:48 11  04:24 14  04:08 11  04:55  8  06:21 12  00:52  9
                                                    04:10     00:30     01:29     00:33     01:32     01:23     00:07   
 14. Līva Grēta   Tirzmale      00:29:42 12:33:00   03:18  8  05:01  8  10:27 12  14:50 11  21:22 11  28:58 14  29:42 14 00:29:42
      171 JD 3.novads                               03:18  8  01:43  6  05:26 19  04:23 14  06:32 14  07:36 16  00:44  2
                                                    00:57     00:25     02:31     00:48     03:09     02:38    -00:01   
 15. Arvita Viktorija   Aiz...  00:37:01 12:09:00   01:31  1  03:15  1  07:33  4  20:53 15  26:47 15  36:03 15  37:01 15 00:37:01
      159 JD 3.novads                               01:31  1  01:44  7  04:18 12  13:20 20  05:54 13  09:16 19  00:58 13
                                                   -00:50     00:26     01:23     09:45     02:31     04:18     00:13   
 16. Sabīne   Kiršolca          00:38:41 12:03:00   11:24 16  16:47 16  20:48 16  24:14 16  32:52 16  37:50 16  38:41 16 00:38:41
      156 JD 4.novads                               11:24 16  05:23 20  04:01  9  03:26  4  08:38 18  04:58  6  00:51  8
                                                    09:03     04:05     01:06    -00:09     05:15     00:00     00:06   
 17. Kristīne  Muižniece        00:45:03 12:01:00   13:29 17  18:52 17  23:01 17  26:17 17  34:56 17  44:06 17  45:03 17 00:45:03
      155 JD 3.novads                               13:29 17  05:23 20  04:09 11  03:16  3  08:39 19  09:10 17  00:57 12
                                                    11:08     04:05     01:14    -00:19     05:16     04:12     00:12   
 18. Amanda   Pīlēna            00:53:37 12:29:00   21:54 19  24:28 19  29:49 18  34:43 18  42:02 18  52:43 18  53:37 18 00:53:37
      169 JD 1.novads                               21:54 19  02:34 17  05:21 18  04:54 18  07:19 16  10:41 20  00:54 10
                                                    19:33     01:16     02:26     01:19     03:56     05:43     00:09   
 19. Gints   Kozlovs            01:57:40 12:27:00   71:02 20  74:27 20  78:18 19  93:42 19 110:29 19 117:00 19 117:40 19 01:57:40
      168 JD 4.novads                               71:02 20  03:25 19  03:51  8  15:24 21  16:47 21  06:31 14  00:40  1
                                                    68:41     02:07     00:56     11:49     13:24     01:33    -00:05   
     Madara   Radvila           DQ       12:41:00                                                                        DQ
      175 JD 1.novads                                                   14:40 21  04:54 18  07:16 15  10:47 21          
                                                                        11:45     01:19     03:53     05:49             
     Marta Viktorija  Nābuz...  DQ       12:53:00                                                                        DQ
      181 JD 2.novads                                                   08:46 20  04:12 12  10:55 20  09:15 18          
                                                                        05:51     00:37     07:32     04:17             
     Melānija   Grīnberga       DQ       12:05:00   19:18 18  20:28 18                                                   DQ
      157 JD 1.novads                               19:18 18  01:10  2                                                  
                                                    16:57    -00:08                                                     
  Labākais laiks:                                         01:31     01:02     02:52     02:51     02:18     04:09     00:40   00:15:23

#12 Distance (S3): 8 KP 2,5 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.(112)   2.( 51)   3.(108)   4.(110)   5.( 53)   6.( 71)   7.( 83)   8.(120)  Finišs              
  1. Agnija  Caune              00:18:12 12:00:00   01:39  2  02:30  1  04:51  1  06:33  1  10:18  1  13:10  1  16:12  1  17:25  1  18:12  1 00:18:12
      185 JD 3.novads                               01:39  2  00:51  1  02:21  1  01:42  1  03:45  1  02:52  1  03:02  1  01:13  1  00:47  9
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Arleta  Apsīte             00:22:51 12:50:00   01:46  4  02:47  3  05:55  2  08:46  4  13:04  3  16:49  3  20:30  2  22:07  2  22:51  2 00:22:51
      211 JD 4.novads                               01:46  4  01:01  3  03:08  2  02:51  8  04:18  2  03:45  3  03:41  2  01:37  6  00:44  3
                                                    00:07     00:10     00:47     01:09     00:33     00:53     00:39     00:24    -00:03   
  3. Anete Anna  Strazdiņa      00:23:14 12:08:00   01:53  5  03:00  4  06:10  3  08:12  2  12:42  2  16:24  2  20:34  3  22:28  3  23:14  3 00:23:14
      189 JD 3.novads                               01:53  5  01:07  4  03:10  3  02:02  3  04:30  3  03:42  2  04:10  3  01:54 11  00:46  6
                                                    00:14     00:16     00:49     00:20     00:45     00:50     01:08     00:41    -00:01   
  4. Diāna   Vasiļjeva          00:32:03 12:02:00   02:40 15  03:49 12  09:54  9  12:14  7  18:27  6  22:32  4  29:05  4  31:14  4  32:03  4 00:32:03
      186 JD 4.novads                               02:40 15  01:09  6  06:05 14  02:20  4  06:13  6  04:05  5  06:33 10  02:09 18  00:49 11
                                                    01:01     00:18     03:44     00:38     02:28     01:13     03:31     00:56     00:02   
  5. Margarēta   Novika         00:34:05 12:10:00   02:06  6  03:13  6  06:42  4  08:42  3  17:21  5  26:27  6  31:27  5  33:21  5  34:05  5 00:34:05
      190 JD 4.novads                               02:06  6  01:07  4  03:29  4  02:00  2  08:39 10  09:06 21  05:00  7  01:54 11  00:44  3
                                                    00:27     00:16     01:08     00:18     04:54     06:14     01:58     00:41    -00:03   
  6. Dace  Vilka                00:37:24 12:16:00   02:20 11  03:34  9  11:17 14  17:31 12  24:59  7  29:11  7  34:54  6  36:34  6  37:24  6 00:37:24
      193 JD 3.novads                               02:20 11  01:14  9  07:43 17  06:14 19  07:28  9  04:12  7  05:43  9  01:40  7  00:50 13
                                                    00:41     00:23     05:22     04:32     03:43     01:20     02:41     00:27     00:03   
  7. Egija Graudiņa Graudiņa    00:39:17 12:26:00   02:11  7  03:21  7  07:52  6  20:45 15  27:26 10  31:45  8  36:27  7  38:29  7  39:17  7 00:39:17
      198 JD 4.novads                               02:11  7  01:10  7  04:31  5  12:53 23  06:41  7  04:19  8  04:42  6  02:02 16  00:48 10
                                                    00:32     00:19     02:10     11:11     02:56     01:27     01:40     00:49     00:01   
  8. Una Ērmane                 00:40:27 12:24:00   02:26 12  03:45 11  11:49 15  20:00 13  29:19 11  33:28 11  37:57  8  39:44  8  40:27  8 00:40:27
      197 JD 3.novads                               02:26 12  01:19 10  08:04 18  08:11 21  09:19 11  04:09  6  04:29  4  01:47 10  00:43  2
                                                    00:47     00:28     05:43     06:29     05:34     01:17     01:27     00:34    -00:04   
  9. Emīlija   Vītola Zariņa    00:41:09 12:04:00   02:11  7  03:35 10  09:22  8  11:42  6  17:03  4  23:01  5  38:52 10  40:25  9  41:09  9 00:41:09
      187 JD 1.novads                               02:11  7  01:24 12  05:47 13  02:20  4  05:21  5  05:58 14  15:51 20  01:33  5  00:44  3
                                                    00:32     00:33     03:26     00:38     01:36     03:06     12:49     00:20    -00:03   
 10. Alīna Korkla               00:41:45 12:30:00   02:29 13  04:06 14  10:28 12  15:42 10  26:09  9  32:15  9  38:48  9  40:49 10  41:45 10 00:41:45
      201 JD 2.novads                               02:29 13  01:37 19  06:22 15  05:14 16  10:27 16  06:06 16  06:33 10  02:01 14  00:56 15
                                                    00:50     00:46     04:01     03:32     06:42     03:14     03:31     00:48     00:09   
 11. Marta  Rudzāte             00:46:22 12:38:00   02:18 10  03:31  8  08:33  7  11:14  5  34:33 16  38:26 14  43:56 11  45:41 11  46:22 11 00:46:22
      205 JD 2.novads                               02:18 10  01:13  8  05:02  9  02:41  7  23:19 26  03:53  4  05:30  8  01:45  9  00:41  1
                                                    00:39     00:22     02:41     00:59     19:34     01:01     02:28     00:32    -00:06   
 12. Ērika  Zara                00:47:19 12:18:00   08:19 27  09:48 26  17:53 18  28:47 20  35:28 18  39:57 15  44:29 12  46:30 12  47:19 12 00:47:19
      194 JD 4.novads                               08:19 27  01:29 15  08:05 19  10:54 22  06:41  7  04:29  9  04:32  5  02:01 14  00:49 11
                                                    06:40     00:38     05:44     09:12     02:56     01:37     01:30     00:48     00:02   
 13. Samanta  Veļķile           00:49:46 12:58:00   08:42 28  10:32 28  16:05 17  23:00 16  34:30 15  40:31 17  47:13 14  48:45 13  49:46 13 00:49:46
      215 JD 2.novads                               08:42 28  01:50 22  05:33 12  06:55 20  11:30 19  06:01 15  06:42 13  01:32  4  01:01 17
                                                    07:03     00:59     03:12     05:13     07:45     03:09     03:40     00:19     00:14   
 14. Beāte  Zaiceva             00:50:07 12:22:00   10:37 29  12:09 29  18:48 19  23:37 17  34:07 14  39:57 15  46:44 13  49:08 14  50:07 14 00:50:07
      196 JD 2.novads                               10:37 29  01:32 16  06:39 16  04:49 10  10:30 17  05:50 12  06:47 15  02:24 22  00:59 16
                                                    08:58     00:41     04:18     03:07     06:45     02:58     03:45     01:11     00:12   
 15. Jolanta Aina Stepanoviča   00:51:20 12:36:00   02:59 18  05:07 17  10:12 10  13:48  8  31:58 13  37:45 13  47:47 15  49:58 15  51:20 15 00:51:20
      204 JD 1.novads                               02:59 18  02:08 23  05:05 10  03:36  9  18:10 25  05:47 11  10:02 19  02:11 19  01:22 20
                                                    01:20     01:17     02:44     01:54     14:25     02:55     07:00     00:58     00:35   
 16. Lilita  Saulīte            00:53:15 12:54:00   01:44  3  02:38  2  07:37  5  30:25 21  35:05 17  44:01 18  51:14 16  52:29 16  53:15 16 00:53:15
      213 JD 3.novads                               01:44  3  00:54  2  04:59  8  22:48 24  04:40  4  08:56 20  07:13 16  01:15  2  00:46  6
                                                    00:05     00:03     02:38     21:06     00:55     06:04     04:11     00:02    -00:01   
 17. Elīna  Serečenko           00:55:36 12:40:00   02:15  9  03:54 13  23:06 22  28:22 19  37:50 19  44:40 19  51:53 17  54:50 17  55:36 17 00:55:36
      206 JD 3.novads                               02:15  9  01:39 21  19:12 25  05:16 17  09:28 12  06:50 19  07:13 16  02:57 23  00:46  6
                                                    00:36     00:48     16:51     03:34     05:43     03:58     04:11     01:44    -00:01   
 18. Una  Kuģeniece             00:58:05 12:14:00   05:39 24  07:07 22  26:52 25  31:57 22  42:15 22  48:11 20  54:53 18  57:11 18  58:05 18 00:58:05
      192 JD 2.novads                               05:39 24  01:28 13  19:45 26  05:05 13  10:18 15  05:56 13  06:42 13  02:18 21  00:54 14
                                                    04:00     00:37     17:24     03:23     06:33     03:04     03:40     01:05     00:07   
 19. Samanta  Seņko             01:04:01 12:44:00   03:26 20  04:47 16  10:14 11  15:08  9  39:37 20  53:42 21  61:17 19  62:59 19  64:01 19 01:04:01
      208 JD 1.novads                               03:26 20  01:21 11  05:27 11  04:54 11  24:29 27  14:05 23  07:35 18  01:42  8  01:02 18
                                                    01:47     00:30     03:06     03:12     20:44     11:13     04:33     00:29     00:15   
 20. Rebeka   Ločmele           01:06:33 12:06:00   04:13 21  07:18 23  35:00 26  40:00 23  50:48 23  56:28 23  63:03 20  65:15 20  66:33 20 01:06:33
      188 JD 2.novads                               04:13 21  03:05 26  27:42 27  05:00 12  10:48 18  05:40 10  06:35 12  02:12 20  01:18 19
                                                    02:34     02:14     25:21     03:18     07:03     02:48     03:33     00:59     00:31   
 21. Madara  Šteina             01:17:37 12:20:00   01:28  1  03:05  5  21:40 21  27:07 18  39:38 21  54:22 22  74:05 21  76:12 21  77:37 21 01:17:37
      195 JD 1.novads                               01:28  1  01:37 19  18:35 24  05:27 18  12:31 20  14:44 24  19:43 23  02:07 17  01:25 21
                                                   -00:11     00:46     16:14     03:45     08:46     11:52     16:41     00:54     00:38   
     Ramūna  Logina ā/k         DQ       12:52:00   04:15 22  06:31 21  11:09 13  16:15 11  25:58  8  32:46 10                               DQ
      212 JD 2.novads                               04:15 22  02:16 24  04:38  7  05:06 14  09:43 14  06:48 18                              
                                                    02:36     01:25     02:17     03:24     05:58     03:56                                 
     Alma Elīze  Ezeriņa        DQ       12:48:00   03:17 19  05:37 18  15:11 16  20:18 14  29:55 12  36:42 12                               DQ
      210 JD 3.novads                               03:17 19  02:20 25  09:34 20  05:07 15  09:37 13  06:47 17                              
                                                    01:38     01:29     07:13     03:25     05:52     03:55                                 
     Madara Pugača ā/k          DQ       12:46:00                                                                                            DQ
      209 JD 2.novads                                                   04:34  6  02:23  6  13:40 22  11:35 22                              
                                                                        02:13     00:41     09:55     08:43                                 
     Katrīna  Romanova          DQ       13:14:00   02:53 17  08:22 25  25:34 24                                                             DQ
      223 JD 2.novads                               02:53 17  05:29 29  17:12 21                                                            
                                                    01:14     04:38     14:51                                                               
     Isabella  Kropačova        DQ       13:18:00   02:51 16  04:25 15  21:37 20                                                             DQ
      225 JD 2.novads                               02:51 16  01:34 18  17:12 21                                                            
                                                    01:12     00:43     14:51                                                               
     Anastasija  Lukša          DQ       13:16:00   04:53 23  06:21 20  23:35 23                                                             DQ
      224 JD 2.novads                               04:53 23  01:28 13  17:14 23                                                            
                                                    03:14     00:37     14:53                                                               
     Laura  Upmale              DQ       13:08:00   06:31 25  09:59 27                                                                       DQ
      220 JD 4.novads                               06:31 25  03:28 28                                66:14 26  16:11 21  01:55 13          
                                                    04:52     02:37                                   63:22     13:09     00:42             
     Diāna   Šicane             DQ       13:12:00   02:37 14  06:03 19                                                                       DQ
      222 JD 4.novads                               02:37 14  03:26 27                                66:22 27  16:59 22  01:30  3          
                                                    00:58     02:35                                   63:30     13:57     00:17             
     Dagnis  Iliško             DQ       12:42:00                                                                                            DQ
      207 JD 4.novads                                                                                                                       
                                                                                                                                            
     Ārija  Garā                DQ       13:10:00   06:39 26  08:12 24                                                                       DQ
      221 JD .2novads                               06:39 26  01:33 17                                60:11 25                              
                                                    05:00     00:42                                   57:19                                 
  Labākais laiks:                                         01:28     00:51     02:21     01:42     03:45     02:52     03:02     01:13     00:41   00:17:55

#13 Distance (S4): 10 KP 3,1 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.(111)   2.( 51)   3.(108)   4.(110)   5.( 53)   6.(116)   7.( 65)   8.( 41)   9.(106)  10.(120)  Finišs              
  1. Elīna  Skopāne             00:29:55 12:03:00   02:23  1  04:14  1  06:57  1  08:42  1  13:20  1  16:33  1  19:31  1  22:19  1  26:20  1  29:07  1  29:55  1 00:29:55
      227 JD 3.novads                               02:23  1  01:51  1  02:43  1  01:45  1  04:38  1  03:13  2  02:58  1  02:48  2  04:01  2  02:47  1  00:48  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Zanda  Stabiņa             00:32:11 12:05:00   02:49  2  04:47  2  07:47  2  10:10  2  14:58  2  18:07  2  21:51  2  24:40  2  28:05  2  31:26  2  32:11  2 00:32:11
      228 JD 3.novads                               02:49  2  01:58  2  03:00  2  02:23  2  04:48  2  03:09  1  03:44  2  02:49  3  03:25  1  03:21  3  00:45  1
                                                    00:26     00:07     00:17     00:38     00:10    -00:04     00:46     00:01    -00:36     00:34    -00:03   
  3. Agnija  Briedīte           01:09:11 13:00:00   03:27  3  05:53  3  10:09  3  12:33  3  25:47  3  30:34  3  38:08  3  41:57  3  65:03  3  68:19  3  69:11  3 01:09:11
      216 JD 3.novads                               03:27  3  02:26  4  04:16  3  02:24  3  13:14  4  04:47  4  07:34  3  03:49  4  23:06  4  03:16  2  00:52  4
                                                    01:04     00:35     01:33     00:39     08:36     01:34     04:36     01:01     19:05     00:29     00:04   
  4. Daniela  Zelča             01:40:16 12:01:00   39:05  4  41:18  4  46:52  4  56:07  4  62:34  4  67:05  4  86:22  4  88:49  4  96:04  4  99:27  4 100:16  4 01:40:16
      226 JD 2.novads                               39:05  4  02:13  3  05:34  4  09:15  4  06:27  3  04:31  3  19:17  4  02:27  1  07:15  3  03:23  4  00:49  3
                                                    36:42     00:22     02:51     07:30     01:49     01:18     16:19    -00:21     03:14     00:36     00:01   
  Labākais laiks:                                         02:23     01:51     02:43     01:45     04:38     03:09     02:58     02:27     03:25     02:47     00:45   00:28:51

#14 Distance (V2): 6 KP 2,0 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 51)   2.( 52)   3.( 53)   4.( 54)   5.( 71)   6.(120)  Finišs              
  1. Renārs  Kļaviņš            00:12:34 12:01:00   02:01  1  04:13  1  06:02  1  08:02  1  09:21  1  11:51  1  12:34  1 00:12:34
      229 JD 3.novads                               02:01  1  02:12  1  01:49  1  02:00  2  01:19  3  02:30  1  00:43  5
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Matīss Žilko               00:18:45 12:27:00   02:18  3  05:29  3  07:56  3  11:01  3  12:24  3  17:53  2  18:45  2 00:18:45
      242 JD 4.novads                               02:18  3  03:11 10  02:27  5  03:05  6  01:23  4  05:29 14  00:52 23
                                                    00:17     00:59     00:38     01:05     00:04     02:59     00:09   
  3. Toms  Vilemsons            00:18:47 12:09:00   03:17 10  06:36  8  08:55  6  11:32  4  14:34  4  17:59  3  18:47  3 00:18:47
      233 JD 3.novads                               03:17 10  03:19 12  02:19  4  02:37  3  03:02 14  03:25  2  00:48 17
                                                    01:16     01:07     00:30     00:37     01:43     00:55     00:05   
  4. Ralfs Rafaels  Romanov...  00:21:17 13:19:00   02:29  4  06:20  7  08:47  5  11:57  5  15:34  5  20:33  4  21:17  4 00:21:17
      268 JD 2.novads                               02:29  4  03:51 13  02:27  5  03:10  8  03:37 20  04:59 10  00:44  9
                                                    00:28     01:39     00:38     01:10     02:18     02:29     00:01   
  5. Kristers  Briedītis        00:22:17 12:23:00   03:17 10  06:14  6  09:17  8  15:02  9  16:28  6  21:27  5  22:17  5 00:22:17
      240 JD 2.novads                               03:17 10  02:57  8  03:03 13  05:45 22  01:26  6  04:59 10  00:50 19
                                                    01:16     00:45     01:14     03:45     00:07     02:29     00:07   
  6. Mārcis  Lasenbergs         00:23:05 12:19:00   05:03 20  07:33 11  10:36 10  13:59  8  17:56  9  22:24  6  23:05  6 00:23:05
      238 JD 4.novads                               05:03 20  02:30  4  03:03 13  03:23 10  03:57 24  04:28  5  00:41  4
                                                    03:02     00:18     01:14     01:23     02:38     01:58    -00:02   
  7. Raivo  Lazovskis           00:23:19 13:17:00   04:03 16  08:19 16  10:46 11  13:58  7  17:32  8  22:36  7  23:19  7 00:23:19
      267 JD 2.novads                               04:03 16  04:16 23  02:27  5  03:12  9  03:34 17  05:04 13  00:43  5
                                                    02:02     02:04     00:38     01:12     02:15     02:34     00:00   
  8. Didzis  Korklis            00:23:27 12:39:00   03:17 10  05:41  5  08:29  4  15:34 11  16:38  7  22:53  8  23:27  8 00:23:27
      248 JD 2.novads                               03:17 10  02:24  3  02:48  9  07:05 26  01:04  1  06:15 16  00:34  1
                                                    01:16     00:12     00:59     05:05    -00:15     03:45    -00:09   
  9. Uvis Sproģis               00:23:47 12:49:00   02:02  2  04:15  2  06:09  2  08:08  2  11:44  2  23:03  9  23:47  9 00:23:47
      253 JD 3.novads                               02:02  2  02:13  2  01:54  2  01:59  1  03:36 19  11:19 29  00:44  9
                                                    00:01     00:01     00:05    -00:01     02:17     08:49     00:01   
 10. Tomass  Sčadro             00:23:57 13:01:00   02:42  6  05:32  4  11:45 13  17:30 16  19:01 10  23:06 10  23:57 10 00:23:57
      259 JD 4.novads                               02:42  6  02:50  6  06:13 35  05:45 22  01:31  7  04:05  4  00:51 21
                                                    00:41     00:38     04:24     03:45     00:12     01:35     00:08   
 11. Toms  Zvaigzne             00:24:20 12:17:00   02:39  5  06:51 10  10:23  9  13:30  6  20:12 14  23:41 11  24:20 11 00:24:20
      237 JD 3.novads                               02:39  5  04:12 19  03:32 21  03:07  7  06:42 29  03:29  3  00:39  2
                                                    00:38     02:00     01:43     01:07     05:23     00:59    -00:04   
 12. Māris  Spriņģis            00:26:08 12:43:00   04:00 14  08:13 14  12:22 15  15:23 10  20:17 15  25:04 12  26:08 12 00:26:08
      250 JD 4.novads                               04:00 14  04:13 21  04:09 29  03:01  5  04:54 28  04:47  7  01:04 31
                                                    01:59     02:01     02:20     01:01     03:35     02:17     00:21   
 13. Renārs  Paeglis            00:26:23 13:09:00   02:56  7  07:38 13  11:33 12  15:38 12  19:19 12  25:30 13  26:23 13 00:26:23
      263 JD 2.novads                               02:56  7  04:42 27  03:55 28  04:05 15  03:41 21  06:11 15  00:53 25
                                                    00:55     02:30     02:06     02:05     02:22     03:41     00:10   
 14. Maikls  Mūrnieks           00:27:44 13:03:00   04:58 19  09:55 20  13:29 19  19:06 17  22:00 16  27:00 15  27:44 14 00:27:44
      260 JD 2.novads                               04:58 19  04:57 29  03:34 23  05:37 21  02:54 13  05:00 12  00:44  9
                                                    02:57     02:45     01:45     03:37     01:35     02:30     00:01   
 15. Valters  Ozollapa          00:27:49 12:41:00   03:03  8  08:29 17  11:54 14  17:18 15  22:03 17  26:52 14  27:49 15 00:27:49
      249 JD 3.novads                               03:03  8  05:26 32  03:25 20  05:24 20  04:45 26  04:49  8  00:57 26
                                                    01:02     03:14     01:36     03:24     03:26     02:19     00:14   
 16. Arturs  Filimonovs         00:31:48 12:31:00   04:09 17  06:40  9  09:11  7  23:32 23  24:40 20  31:03 16  31:48 16 00:31:48
      244 JD 2.novads                               04:09 17  02:31  5  02:31  8  14:21 34  01:08  2  06:23 18  00:45 13
                                                    02:08     00:19     00:42     12:21    -00:11     03:53     00:02   
 17. Dāvids  Mednis             00:33:38 12:53:00   05:58 22  10:01 21  13:10 18  17:06 14  19:16 11  32:54 17  33:38 17 00:33:38
      255 JD 4.novads                               05:58 22  04:03 17  03:09 16  03:56 13  02:10  9  13:38 32  00:44  9
                                                    03:57     01:51     01:20     01:56     00:51     11:08     00:01   
 18. Rihards  Brūveris          00:33:59 12:29:00   04:22 18  08:43 18  13:01 17  22:43 20  24:07 19  33:13 18  33:59 18 00:33:59
      243 JD 1.novads                               04:22 18  04:21 25  04:18 30  09:42 30  01:24  5  09:06 26  00:46 15
                                                    02:21     02:09     02:29     07:42     00:05     06:36     00:03   
 19. Raitis  Kukainis           00:34:39 12:13:00   04:00 14  08:16 15  14:28 21  22:48 21  26:22 22  33:36 19  34:39 19 00:34:39
      235 JD 1.novads                               04:00 14  04:16 23  06:12 34  08:20 29  03:34 17  07:14 23  01:03 30
                                                    01:59     02:04     04:23     06:20     02:15     04:44     00:20   
 20. Rolands  Marcinkevičs      00:35:41 12:55:00   12:56 29  18:00 28  21:23 27  27:09 27  30:02 24  34:58 21  35:41 20 00:35:41
      256 JD 2.novads                               12:56 29  05:04 31  03:23 19  05:46 24  02:53 12  04:56  9  00:43  5
                                                    10:55     02:52     01:34     03:46     01:34     02:26     00:00   
 21. Rodrigo  Grasis            00:35:55 12:33:00   03:12  9  14:50 25  17:39 25  25:33 26  30:10 25  34:55 20  35:55 21 00:35:55
      245 JD 3.novads                               03:12  9  11:38 35  02:49 10  07:54 27  04:37 25  04:45  6  01:00 27
                                                    01:11     09:26     01:00     05:54     03:18     02:15     00:17   
 22. Lauris  Brics              00:36:40 12:11:00   06:05 23  10:30 22  16:29 23  24:45 24  28:32 23  35:39 22  36:40 22 00:36:40
      234 JD 4.novads                               06:05 23  04:25 26  05:59 33  08:16 28  03:47 23  07:07 22  01:01 28
                                                    04:04     02:13     04:10     06:16     02:28     04:37     00:18   
 23. Ralfs  Ziediņš             00:39:40 12:47:00   11:25 28  15:38 26  19:12 26  23:08 22  25:18 21  38:52 23  39:40 23 00:39:40
      252 JD 2.novads                               11:25 28  04:13 21  03:34 23  03:56 13  02:10  9  13:34 31  00:48 17
                                                    09:24     02:01     01:45     01:56     00:51     11:04     00:05   
 24. Valters  Zelčs             00:42:08 12:15:00   20:19 32  23:15 30  26:12 30  31:09 30  32:41 26  41:07 24  42:08 24 00:42:08
      236 JD 2.novads                               20:19 32  02:56  7  02:57 12  04:57 17  01:32  8  08:26 25  01:01 28
                                                    18:18     00:44     01:08     02:57     00:13     05:56     00:18   
 25. Ingus  Ābeltiņš            00:42:44 12:51:00   16:53 30  21:53 29  25:09 29  31:03 29  34:07 27  41:54 25  42:44 25 00:42:44
      254 JD 2.novads                               16:53 30  05:00 30  03:16 18  05:54 25  03:04 15  07:47 24  00:50 19
                                                    14:52     02:48     01:27     03:54     01:45     05:17     00:07   
 26. Markuss  Lācis             00:44:22 12:35:00   10:03 27  24:20 32  26:32 32  29:22 28  34:12 28  43:31 26  44:22 26 00:44:22
      246 JD 4.novads                               10:03 27  14:17 36  02:12  3  02:50  4  04:50 27  09:19 27  00:51 21
                                                    08:02     12:05     00:23     00:50     03:31     06:49     00:08   
 27. Artis  Sinelis             00:51:29 12:07:00   19:30 31  23:42 31  26:31 31  36:27 32  38:45 29  50:37 27  51:29 27 00:51:29
      232 JD 2.novads                               19:30 31  04:12 19  02:49 10  09:56 31  02:18 11  11:52 30  00:52 23
                                                    17:29     02:00     01:00     07:56     00:59     09:22     00:09   
 28. Maksims Prokorovs ā/K      00:58:16 13:21:00   08:35 26  11:36 23  14:51 22  20:05 18  51:02 30  57:36 28  58:16 28 00:58:16
      339 JD 4.novads                               08:35 26  03:01  9  03:15 17  05:14 18  30:57 30  06:34 21  00:40  3
                                                    06:34     00:49     01:26     03:14     29:38     04:04    -00:03   
 29. Māris Zemrūķis             01:22:17 12:57:00   31:47 36  35:42 35  38:46 33  44:06 33  75:06 31  81:31 29  82:17 29 01:22:17
      257 JD 4.novads                               31:47 36  03:55 14  03:04 15  05:20 19  31:00 31  06:25 20  00:46 15
                                                    29:46     01:43     01:15     03:20     29:41     03:55     00:03   
 30. Reinis  Lapiņš             01:31:24 12:25:00   03:35 13  07:36 12  12:57 16  16:38 13  20:05 13  90:41 30  91:24 30 01:31:24
      241 JD 3.novads                               03:35 13  04:01 16  05:21 32  03:41 12  03:27 16  70:36 35  00:43  5
                                                    01:34     01:49     03:32     01:41     02:08     68:06     00:00   
 31. Vitālijs  Ančupāns ā/k     01:55:25 13:15:00   26:30 33  30:38 33  45:46 35  69:22 35 107:00 32 113:24 31 115:25 31 01:55:25
      266 JD 2.novads                               26:30 33  04:08 18  15:08 37  23:36 35  37:38 32  06:24 19  02:01 33
                                                    24:29     01:56     13:19     21:36     36:19     03:54     01:18   
 32. Namejs  Karelis            01:56:24 12:21:00   08:23 25  11:39 24  16:52 24  20:21 19  24:03 18 115:39 33 116:24 32 01:56:24
      239 JD 1.novads                               08:23 25  03:16 11  05:13 31  03:29 11  03:42 22  91:36 37  00:45 13
                                                    06:22     01:04     03:24     01:29     02:23     89:06     00:02   
 33. Ričards  Lazovskis ā/k     01:57:23 13:13:00   28:33 34  32:33 34  47:40 36  71:19 36 109:08 33 115:27 32 117:23 33 01:57:23
      265 JD 2.novads                               28:33 34  04:00 15  15:07 36  23:39 36  37:49 33  06:19 17  01:56 32
                                                    26:32     01:48     13:18     21:39     36:30     03:49     01:13   
     Robijs Roze Ā/K            DQ       13:04:00   31:33 35  37:04 36  40:51 34  45:37 34                               DQ
      388 JD 4.novads                               31:33 35  05:31 33  03:47 25  04:46 16                              
                                                    29:32     03:19     01:58     02:46                                 
     Rūdolfs  Voičenoks ā/k     DQ       12:59:00   06:41 24  17:55 27  21:48 28  33:04 31                               DQ
      258 JD 2.novads                               06:41 24  11:14 34  03:53 26  11:16 33                              
                                                    04:40     09:02     02:04     09:16                                 
     Markuss Kristiāns  Berģis  DQ       12:05:00   47:07 37  77:05 37  80:38 37                                         DQ
      231 JD 1.novads                               47:07 37  29:58 37  03:33 22                      09:51 28          
                                                    45:06     27:46     01:44                         07:21             
     Andis  Putāns ā/k          DQ       13:07:00   05:03 20  09:52 19  13:46 20  25:01 25                               DQ
      262 JD 2.novads                               05:03 20  04:49 28  03:54 27  11:15 32                              
                                                    03:02     02:37     02:05     09:15                                 
  Labākais laiks:                                         02:01     02:12     01:49     01:59     01:04     02:30     00:34   00:12:09

#15 Distance (V3): 9 KP 3,2 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.(113)   2.( 51)   3.(108)   4.( 52)   5.( 53)   6.(103)   7.( 71)   8.( 55)   9.(120)  Finišs              
  1. Rihards  Krūmiņš           00:18:39 12:58:00   03:03  1  04:37  1  06:42  1  07:23  1  08:53  1  12:20  1  15:27  1  16:51  1  18:06  1  18:39  1 00:18:39
      298 JD 4.novads                               03:03  1  01:34  1  02:05  1  00:41  1  01:30  1  03:27  1  03:07  1  01:24  1  01:15  1  00:33  4
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Normunds  Logins           00:26:54 12:46:00   04:15  6  05:59  4  10:00  5  11:10  5  12:59  5  17:55  4  21:28  2  24:22  2  26:22  2  26:54  2 00:26:54
      292 JD 2.novads                               04:15  6  01:44  2  04:01 11  01:10 15  01:49  3  04:56  6  03:33  2  02:54 15  02:00 15  00:32  3
                                                    01:12     00:10     01:56     00:29     00:19     01:29     00:26     01:30     00:45    -00:01   
  3. Artūrs Freimanis           00:27:18 12:50:00   06:47 23  08:50 18  11:36 10  12:48 11  14:39 10  19:10  6  23:32  3  24:57  3  26:37  3  27:18  3 00:27:18
      294 JD 4.novads                               06:47 23  02:03  6  02:46  4  01:12 16  01:51  5  04:31  4  04:22  3  01:25  2  01:40  4  00:41 22
                                                    03:44     00:29     00:41     00:31     00:21     01:04     01:15     00:01     00:25     00:08   
  4. Ralfs  Zvaigzne            00:30:16 12:48:00   03:48  3  05:40  3  10:33  7  11:34  6  13:28  6  17:50  3  26:11  5  28:14  5  29:37  4  30:16  4 00:30:16
      293 JD 3.novads                               03:48  3  01:52  4  04:53 18  01:01 12  01:54  7  04:22  2  08:21 15  02:03  8  01:23  2  00:39 18
                                                    00:45     00:18     02:48     00:20     00:24     00:55     05:14     00:39     00:08     00:06   
  5. Jānis  Šķirpāns            00:30:23 13:32:00   05:26 15  07:38 13  11:37 11  12:19  9  14:15  8  19:34  8  26:05  4  27:56  4  29:53  5  30:23  5 00:30:23
      315 JD 3.novads                               05:26 15  02:12  9  03:59 10  00:42  2  01:56  8  05:19  7  06:31  7  01:51  5  01:57 13  00:30  1
                                                    02:23     00:38     01:54     00:01     00:26     01:52     03:24     00:27     00:42    -00:03   
  6. Emīls  Līdaka              00:33:18 12:36:00   04:19  7  06:22  7  11:07  8  11:57  8  14:20  9  20:53  9  27:44  6  30:51  6  32:41  6  33:18  6 00:33:18
      287 JD 1.novads                               04:19  7  02:03  6  04:45 16  00:50  4  02:23 13  06:33 13  06:51  8  03:07 16  01:50  8  00:37 11
                                                    01:16     00:29     02:40     00:09     00:53     03:06     03:44     01:43     00:35     00:04   
  7. Oto Rainers  Strazdiņš     00:34:36 12:40:00   04:00  4  06:17  6  09:23  3  10:48  3  12:44  3  19:12  7  29:29  8  31:50  7  34:00  7  34:36  7 00:34:36
      289 JD 3.novads                               04:00  4  02:17 12  03:06  5  01:25 20  01:56  8  06:28 12  10:17 18  02:21 12  02:10 21  00:36  7
                                                    00:57     00:43     01:01     00:44     00:26     03:01     07:10     00:57     00:55     00:03   
  8. Ričards  Djakonovs         00:37:30 12:34:00   04:42 11  07:18 11  12:53 13  13:48 13  16:35 13  23:50 11  31:31  9  34:58  8  36:46  8  37:30  8 00:37:30
      286 JD 4.novads                               04:42 11  02:36 24  05:35 23  00:55  9  02:47 19  07:15 16  07:41 12  03:27 21  01:48  5  00:44 27
                                                    01:39     01:02     03:30     00:14     01:17     03:48     04:34     02:03     00:33     00:11   
  9. Kristers  Lārmanis         00:40:17 13:40:00   04:50 12  07:18 11  09:52  4  11:42  7  15:32 11  25:34 14  35:58 13  37:50  9  39:42  9  40:17  9 00:40:17
      319 JD 3.novads                               04:50 12  02:28 21  02:34  2  01:50 26  03:50 32  10:02 24  10:24 19  01:52  7  01:52 10  00:35  5
                                                    01:47     00:54     00:29     01:09     02:20     06:35     07:17     00:28     00:37     00:02   
 10. Edgars  Rižais             00:41:16 12:30:00   06:46 22  09:06 19  12:35 12  13:47 12  17:27 15  22:58 10  29:23  7  38:51 10  40:40 10  41:16 10 00:41:16
      284 JD 2.novads                               06:46 22  02:20 15  03:29  7  01:12 16  03:40 30  05:31 10  06:25  6  09:28 32  01:49  6  00:36  7
                                                    03:43     00:46     01:24     00:31     02:10     02:04     03:18     08:04     00:34     00:03   
 11. Eduards  Švecers           00:44:27 13:36:00   08:53 29  11:22 28  13:56 17  15:40 16  19:38 19  29:37 20  40:01 15  41:52 11  43:47 11  44:27 11 00:44:27
      317 JD 4.novads                               08:53 29  02:29 22  02:34  2  01:44 25  03:58 33  09:59 23  10:24 19  01:51  5  01:55 12  00:40 20
                                                    05:50     00:55     00:29     01:03     02:28     06:32     07:17     00:27     00:40     00:07   
 12. Edijs  Kiršolcs            00:45:23 12:26:00   10:56 34  15:14 33  20:51 30  21:35 27  24:30 26  31:53 22  39:17 14  42:55 13  44:44 12  45:23 12 00:45:23
      282 JD 4.novads                               10:56 34  04:18 39  05:37 24  00:44  3  02:55 21  07:23 18  07:24 10  03:38 23  01:49  6  00:39 18
                                                    07:53     02:44     03:32     00:03     01:25     03:56     04:17     02:14     00:34     00:06   
 13. Haralds Jānis  Noviks      00:46:13 12:10:00   10:08 32  12:22 31  16:35 24  18:45 21  22:20 22  31:21 21  40:27 16  42:45 12  45:36 13  46:13 13 00:46:13
      274 JD 4.novads                               10:08 32  02:14 11  04:13 12  02:10 27  03:35 29  09:01 19  09:06 16  02:18 11  02:51 31  00:37 11
                                                    07:05     00:40     02:08     01:29     02:05     05:34     05:59     00:54     01:36     00:04   
 14. Ingus  Dzeniņš             00:48:26 12:42:00   04:40 10  07:02 10  13:24 15  14:57 15  17:21 14  27:27 16  33:07 10  45:42 14  47:55 14  48:26 14 00:48:26
      290 JD 4.novads                               04:40 10  02:22 18  06:22 27  01:33 22  02:24 15  10:06 25  05:40  5  12:35 33  02:13 25  00:31  2
                                                    01:37     00:48     04:17     00:52     00:54     06:39     02:33     11:11     00:58    -00:02   
 15. Roberts  Krūmiņš           00:49:04 12:54:00   03:20  2  05:07  2  08:51  2  10:12  2  12:34  2  17:04  2  43:58 18  46:48 15  48:27 15  49:04 15 00:49:04
      296 JD 2.novads                               03:20  2  01:47  3  03:44  8  01:21 18  02:22 12  04:30  3  26:54 33  02:50 14  01:39  3  00:37 11
                                                    00:17     00:13     01:39     00:40     00:52     01:03     23:47     01:26     00:24     00:04   
 16. Mārtiņš  Lipskis           00:49:39 13:20:00   06:10 18  08:05 14  11:20  9  12:21 10  14:10  7  18:48  5  43:50 17  47:11 16  49:01 16  49:39 16 00:49:39
      309 JD 3.novads                               06:10 18  01:55  5  03:15  6  01:01 12  01:49  3  04:38  5  25:02 32  03:21 19  01:50  8  00:38 16
                                                    03:07     00:21     01:10     00:20     00:19     01:11     21:55     01:57     00:35     00:05   
 17. Emīls  Upīte               00:54:24 12:02:00   06:38 21  11:11 25  15:58 22  17:22 20  20:42 20  27:40 17  35:54 12  51:02 17  53:35 17  54:24 17 00:54:24
      270 JD 4.novads                               06:38 21  04:33 40  04:47 17  01:24 19  03:20 25  06:58 15  08:14 14  15:08 34  02:33 28  00:49 30
                                                    03:35     02:59     02:42     00:43     01:50     03:31     05:07     13:44     01:18     00:16   
 18. Dairis  Duļbinskis         00:55:27 12:06:00   04:20  8  06:50  9  19:25 29  20:24 24  23:34 25  40:45 27  48:18 20  52:04 18  54:52 18  55:27 18 00:55:27
      272 JD 2.novads                               04:20  8  02:30 23  12:35 37  00:59 10  03:10 23  17:11 33  07:33 11  03:46 25  02:48 30  00:35  5
                                                    01:17     00:56     10:30     00:18     01:40     13:44     04:26     02:22     01:33     00:02   
 19. Artūrs Dāvids  Bieziņš     00:55:42 13:14:00   04:00  4  06:07  5  10:00  5  10:53  4  12:46  4  38:07 25  50:02 21  53:09 19  55:06 19  55:42 19 00:55:42
      306 JD 3.novads                               04:00  4  02:07  8  03:53  9  00:53  5  01:53  6  25:21 37  11:55 24  03:07 16  01:57 13  00:36  7
                                                    00:57     00:33     01:48     00:12     00:23     21:54     08:48     01:43     00:42     00:03   
 20. Gatis  Vasiļjevs           00:56:24 12:12:00   08:49 28  11:12 26  24:12 33  25:06 30  28:20 28  37:24 24  45:22 19  53:51 20  55:43 20  56:24 20 00:56:24
      275 JD 1.novads                               08:49 28  02:23 19  13:00 38  00:54  7  03:14 24  09:04 20  07:58 13  08:29 29  01:52 10  00:41 22
                                                    05:46     00:49     10:55     00:13     01:44     05:37     04:51     07:05     00:37     00:08   
 21. Ralfs  Jekavickis          00:57:39 12:04:00   06:11 19  08:31 17  19:22 28  20:15 23  23:24 23  40:42 26  51:34 23  54:02 21  57:03 21  57:39 21 00:57:39
      271 JD 1.novads                               06:11 19  02:20 15  10:51 35  00:53  5  03:09 22  17:18 34  10:52 22  02:28 13  03:01 33  00:36  7
                                                    03:08     00:46     08:46     00:12     01:39     13:51     07:45     01:04     01:46     00:03   
 22. Roberts  Cakuls            00:59:56 13:30:00   05:15 14  08:20 16  13:04 14  14:04 14  16:33 12  27:14 15  50:48 22  57:08 23  59:13 22  59:56 22 00:59:56
      314 JD 2.novads                               05:15 14  03:05 35  04:44 15  01:00 11  02:29 16  10:41 27  23:34 29  06:20 28  02:05 17  00:43 25
                                                    02:12     01:31     02:39     00:19     00:59     07:14     20:27     04:56     00:50     00:10   
 23. Raitis  Vīcups ā/k         01:00:29 12:22:00   07:46 25  12:01 30  17:50 25  25:53 31  31:04 31  42:08 28  53:03 25  56:30 22  59:36 23  60:29 23 01:00:29
      280 JD 2.novads                               07:46 25  04:15 38  05:49 25  08:03 35  05:11 37  11:04 30  10:55 23  03:27 21  03:06 34  00:53 33
                                                    04:43     02:41     03:44     07:22     03:41     07:37     07:48     02:03     01:51     00:20   
 24. Maksims  Gurins            01:01:04 13:24:00   05:35 16  08:14 15  15:18 21  20:25 25  25:23 27  47:37 30  54:37 26  58:03 24  60:24 24  61:04 24 01:01:04
      311 JD 2.novads                               05:35 16  02:39 25  07:04 29  05:07 31  04:58 36  22:14 36  07:00  9  03:26 20  02:21 27  00:40 20
                                                    02:32     01:05     04:59     04:26     03:28     18:47     03:53     02:02     01:06     00:07   
 25. Einārs  Pamils-Pamiljāns   01:01:30 12:32:00   08:09 26  10:27 23  15:09 20  16:03 17  18:22 16  24:55 13  56:30 27  58:39 25  60:45 25  61:30 25 01:01:30
      285 JD 3.novads                               08:09 26  02:18 14  04:42 13  00:54  7  02:19 11  06:33 13  31:35 35  02:09  9  02:06 19  00:45 28
                                                    05:06     00:44     02:37     00:13     00:49     03:06     28:28     00:45     00:51     00:12   
 26. Ralfs  Konovs              01:01:53 13:28:00   07:11 24  10:23 22  15:05 19  16:06 18  18:29 17  29:13 19  52:52 24  59:05 26  61:11 26  61:53 26 01:01:53
      313 JD 4.novads                               07:11 24  03:12 36  04:42 13  01:01 12  02:23 13  10:44 28  23:39 30  06:13 27  02:06 19  00:42 24
                                                    04:08     01:38     02:37     00:20     00:53     07:17     20:32     04:49     00:51     00:09   
 27. Ilvis  Grīniņš             01:05:24 12:28:00   09:27 31  11:53 29  19:11 27  20:49 26  23:28 24  28:58 18  60:27 29  62:37 27  64:47 27  65:24 27 01:05:24
      283 JD 1.novads                               09:27 31  02:26 20  07:18 32  01:38 24  02:39 17  05:30  9  31:29 34  02:10 10  02:10 21  00:37 11
                                                    06:24     00:52     05:13     00:57     01:09     02:03     28:22     00:46     00:55     00:04   
 28. Ronalds  Orniks            01:13:42 12:08:00   04:59 13  10:53 24  18:07 26  24:23 28  29:55 30  49:11 31  58:19 28  67:45 28  73:05 28  73:42 28 01:13:42
      273 JD 3.novads                               04:59 13  05:54 41  07:14 30  06:16 34  05:32 38  19:16 35  09:08 17  09:26 31  05:20 36  00:37 11
                                                    01:56     04:20     05:09     05:35     04:02     15:49     06:01     08:02     04:05     00:04   
 29. Niks  Garais               01:14:25 13:38:00   06:36 20  09:15 20  21:09 31  40:28 34  44:02 34  54:30 33  69:49 33  71:35 29  73:40 29  74:25 29 01:14:25
      318 JD 3.novads                               06:36 20  02:39 25  11:54 36  19:19 37  03:34 28  10:28 26  15:19 27  01:46  3  02:05 17  00:45 28
                                                    03:33     01:05     09:49     18:38     02:04     07:01     12:12     00:22     00:50     00:12   
 30. Kristaps  Moļs             01:14:46 13:00:00   15:13 35  17:33 34  22:38 32  25:00 29  28:23 29  35:45 23  68:02 31  71:46 30  73:57 30  74:46 30 01:14:46
      299 JD 2.novads                               15:13 35  02:20 15  05:05 19  02:22 28  03:23 26  07:22 17  32:17 36  03:44 24  02:11 23  00:49 30
                                                    12:10     00:46     03:00     01:41     01:53     03:55     29:10     02:20     00:56     00:16   
 31. Emīls  Pugačs ā/k          01:17:59 13:12:00   17:44 36  20:29 36  28:43 35  32:08 32  34:56 32  44:33 29  68:54 32  74:56 31  77:07 31  77:59 31 01:17:59
      305 JD 2.novads                               17:44 36  02:45 30  08:14 33  03:25 30  02:48 20  09:37 21  24:21 31  06:02 26  02:11 23  00:52 32
                                                    14:41     01:11     06:09     02:44     01:18     06:10     21:14     04:38     00:56     00:19   
 32. Kārlis Eduards  Rille      01:21:44 12:00:00   08:56 30  18:58 35  26:13 34  32:25 33  37:58 33  54:03 32  67:00 30  75:50 32  80:25 32  81:44 32 01:21:44
      269 JD 3.novads                               08:56 30  10:02 43  07:15 31  06:12 33  05:33 39  16:05 32  12:57 26  08:50 30  04:35 35  01:19 34
                                                    05:53     08:28     05:10     05:31     04:03     12:38     09:50     07:26     03:20     00:46   
 33. Mārcis  Ozoliņš            01:26:20 13:26:00   40:01 39  42:51 39  51:07 37  52:32 35  56:03 35  65:52 34  81:39 34  83:25 33  85:42 33  86:20 33 01:26:20
      312 JD 3.novads                               40:01 39  02:50 32  08:16 34  01:25 20  03:31 27  09:49 22  15:47 28  01:46  3  02:17 26  00:38 16
                                                    36:58     01:16     06:11     00:44     02:01     06:22     12:40     00:22     01:02     00:05   
 34. Mārtiņš  Šķēls             01:28:46 12:56:00   04:22  9  06:35  8  13:29 16  60:00 36  64:20 36  70:09 35  82:45 35  86:00 34  88:03 34  88:46 34 01:28:46
      297 JD 3.novads                               04:22  9  02:13 10  06:54 28  46:31 39  04:20 34  05:49 11  12:36 25  03:15 18  02:03 16  00:43 25
                                                    01:19     00:39     04:49     45:50     02:50     02:22     09:29     01:51     00:48     00:10   
     Daniels  Žagiņš            DQ       12:16:00   40:18 40  43:11 40  48:31 36  62:49 37  67:14 37  78:13 36                                         DQ
      277 JD 3.novads                               40:18 40  02:53 33  05:20 21  14:18 36  04:25 35  10:59 29                                        
                                                    37:15     01:19     03:15     13:37     02:55     07:32                                           
     Raivis Pugačs              DQ       13:06:00   08:16 27  11:19 27  16:31 23  19:39 22  21:49 21                                                   DQ
      302 JD 2.novads                               08:16 27  03:03 34  05:12 20  03:08 29  02:10 10                                02:51 31          
                                                    05:13     01:29     03:07     02:27     00:40                                   01:36             
     Gvido Šulcs                DQ       13:04:00   40:31 41  43:14 41                                                                                 DQ
      301 JD 4.novads                               40:31 41  02:43 28                                                                                
                                                    37:28     01:09                                                                                   
     Emīls  Grāvis              DQ       13:10:00   34:33 37  37:17 37                                                                                 DQ
      304 JD 4.novads                               34:33 37  02:44 29                                                                                
                                                    31:30     01:10                                                                                   
     Darens  Roze               DQ       12:18:00   10:35 33  12:52 32                                                                                 DQ
      278 JD 4.novads                               10:35 33  02:17 12                      01:47  2  15:40 31  04:50  4  39:56 35  02:46 29          
                                                    07:32     00:43                         00:17     12:13     01:43     38:32     01:31             
     Ansis  Vonda               DQ       12:24:00   05:50 17  09:20 21  14:50 18  16:24 19  19:08 18  24:28 12  35:18 11                               DQ
      281 JD 3.novads                               05:50 17  03:30 37  05:30 22  01:34 23  02:44 18  05:20  8  10:50 21                              
                                                    02:47     01:56     03:25     00:53     01:14     01:53     07:43                                 
     Jēkabs  Masaļskis          DQ       13:08:00   36:38 38  39:20 38                                                                                 DQ
      303 JD 3.novads                               36:38 38  02:42 27                                                                                
                                                    33:35     01:08                                                                                   
     Renārs  Cēpurs             DQ       13:02:00   42:34 42  45:21 42                                                                                 DQ
      300 JD 3.novads                               42:34 42  02:47 31                                                                                
                                                    39:31     01:13                                                                                   
     Aleksandrs  Kirilovs       DQ       13:18:00   73:05 43  80:36 43  86:42 38  92:45 38  96:28 38                                                   DQ
      308 JD 2.novads                               73:05 43  07:31 42  06:06 26  06:03 32  03:43 31                                                  
                                                    70:02     05:57     04:01     05:22     02:13                                                     
  Labākais laiks:                                         03:03     01:34     02:05     00:41     01:30     03:27     03:07     01:24     01:15     00:30   00:18:36

#16 Distance (V4): 10 KP 4,2 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 51)   2.(113)   3.( 38)   4.( 39)   5.(101)   6.(107)   7.(114)   8.( 40)   9.(106)  10.(120)  Finišs              
  1. Matīss  Slikšjānis         00:29:01 12:09:00   01:40  1  04:57  2  07:14  2  09:46  2  14:30  1  18:18  1  20:38  1  24:13  1  27:05  1  28:27  1  29:01  1 00:29:01
      324 JD 3.novads                               01:40  1  03:17  7  02:17  1  02:32  1  04:44  1  03:48  1  02:20  2  03:35  2  02:52  2  01:22  1  00:34  3
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Ilgvars  Caune             00:29:33 12:23:00   02:08  3  04:12  1  06:32  1  09:17  1  15:14  2  19:51  2  22:02  2  25:09  2  27:25  2  28:53  2  29:33  2 00:29:33
      331 JD 3.novads                               02:08  3  02:04  1  02:20  2  02:45  3  05:57  2  04:37  4  02:11  1  03:07  1  02:16  1  01:28  2  00:40  5
                                                    00:28    -01:13     00:03     00:13     01:13     00:49    -00:09    -00:28    -00:36     00:06     00:06   
  3. Ģirts Gatis  Beļskis       00:35:06 12:03:00   03:25 13  05:33  5  08:42  3  11:22  3  17:36  3  21:38  3  24:16  3  28:17  3  31:45  3  34:28  3  35:06  3 00:35:06
      321 JD 4.novads                               03:25 13  02:08  2  03:09  3  02:40  2  06:14  3  04:02  2  02:38  3  04:01  3  03:28  3  02:43  5  00:38  4
                                                    01:45    -01:09     00:52     00:08     01:30     00:14     00:18     00:26     00:36     01:21     00:04   
  4. Patriks  Purviņš           00:45:21 12:05:00   02:45 10  05:06  3  09:24  4  13:22  4  21:39  4  28:38  4  32:02  4  38:03  4  42:02  4  44:29  4  45:21  4 00:45:21
      322 JD 1.novads                               02:45 10  02:21  3  04:18  4  03:58  4  08:17  4  06:59  8  03:24  5  06:01  6  03:59  5  02:27  3  00:52 10
                                                    01:05    -00:56     02:01     01:26     03:33     03:11     01:04     02:26     01:07     01:05     00:18   
  5. Niks  Samauskis            00:47:10 12:13:00   02:15  4  07:02 10  12:39  6  18:23  5  27:21  5  31:26  5  34:46  5  39:29  5  44:09  5  46:41  5  47:10  5 00:47:10
      326 JD 1.novads                               02:15  4  04:47 10  05:37  7  05:44  6  08:58  5  04:05  3  03:20  4  04:43  4  04:40  6  02:32  4  00:29  2
                                                    00:35     01:30     03:20     03:12     04:14     00:17     01:00     01:08     01:48     01:10    -00:05   
  6. Adrians  Djačuks           00:55:21 12:01:00   02:03  2  09:09 12  14:04  9  22:23  7  32:07  6  38:02  6  42:17  6  47:18  6  51:12  6  54:54  6  55:21  6 00:55:21
      320 JD 3.novads                               02:03  2  07:06 12  04:55  6  08:19  9  09:44  6  05:55  6  04:15  6  05:01  5  03:54  4  03:42 10  00:27  1
                                                    00:23     03:49     02:38     05:47     05:00     02:07     01:55     01:26     01:02     02:20    -00:07   
  7. Pēteris  Maks              01:17:05 12:07:00   02:44  9  06:01  8  10:22  5  32:55 10  50:28  7  57:05  7  61:24  7  68:05  7  73:29  7  76:22  7  77:05  7 01:17:05
      323 JD 2.novads                               02:44  9  03:17  7  04:21  5  22:33 13  17:33  7  06:37  7  04:19  7  06:41  7  05:24  8  02:53  6  00:43  6
                                                    01:04     00:00     02:04     20:01     12:49     02:49     01:59     03:06     02:32     01:31     00:09   
  8. Gatis  Petrovs             01:39:14 12:19:00   02:15  4  05:16  4  22:28 11  27:30  9  65:03  9  69:58  8  76:01  8  90:36  8  95:31  8  98:30  8  99:14  8 01:39:14
      329 JD 4.novads                               02:15  4  03:01  5  17:12 11  05:02  5  37:33  8  04:55  5  06:03  8  14:35 10  04:55  7  02:59  7  00:44  7
                                                    00:35    -00:16     14:55     02:30     32:49     01:07     03:43     11:00     02:03     01:37     00:10   
  9. Večeslavs  Šišovs          01:45:09 12:21:00   02:58 12  05:56  7  13:06  8  19:07  6  62:57  8  75:07  9  82:28  9  93:47  9 100:46  9 104:18  9 105:09  9 01:45:09
      330 JD 2.novads                               02:58 12  02:58  4  07:10  8  06:01  8  43:50  9  12:10 10  07:21  9  11:19  8  06:59  9  03:32  9  00:51  9
                                                    01:18    -00:19     04:53     03:29     39:06     08:22     05:01     07:44     04:07     02:10     00:17   
 10. Vitālijs  Andžāns          01:51:01 12:15:00   02:55 11  08:48 11  19:04 10  25:04  8  68:55 10  80:59 10  88:20 10  99:40 10 106:48 10 110:13 10 111:01 10 01:51:01
      327 JD 2.novads                               02:55 11  05:53 11  10:16 10  06:00  7  43:51 10  12:04  9  07:21  9  11:20  9  07:08 10  03:25  8  00:48  8
                                                    01:15     02:36     07:59     03:28     39:07     08:16     05:01     07:45     04:16     02:03     00:14   
     Aleksandrs Jekimovs        DQ       12:33:00   02:28  7  05:35  6  12:47  7                                                                                 DQ
      336 JD 2.novads                               02:28  7  03:07  6  07:12  9                                                                                
                                                    00:48    -00:10     04:55                                                                                   
     Rinalds  Dailide           DQ       12:17:00   06:26 15  20:21 15                                                                                           DQ
      328 JD 3.novads                               06:26 15  13:55 15                                                                                          
                                                    04:46     10:38                                                                                             
     Ēriks  Kudrjavcevs         DQ       12:27:00   02:27  6  09:39 13  38:42 13  51:30 12                                                                       DQ
      333 JD 2.novads                               02:27  6  07:12 13  29:03 13  12:48 11                                                                      
                                                    00:47     03:55     26:46     10:16                                                                         
     Aleksandrs  Sidenko        DQ       12:31:00   02:32  8  06:14  9  34:46 12  47:44 11                                                                       DQ
      335 JD 2.novads                               02:32  8  03:42  9  28:32 12  12:58 12                                                                      
                                                    00:52     00:25     26:15     10:26                                                                         
     Kevins Daniels  Straups    DQ       12:35:00   04:25 14  12:02 14  42:20 14  54:20 13                                                                       DQ
      337 JD 4.novads                               04:25 14  07:37 14  30:18 14  12:00 10                                                                      
                                                    02:45     04:20     28:01     09:28                                                                         
  Labākais laiks:                                         01:40     02:04     02:17     02:32     04:44     03:48     02:11     03:07     02:16     01:22     00:27   00:26:28


© Tak-Soft 2001-2009 http://www.tak-soft.com SPORTident ME:4.16 [2009.820] @ 2017.10.14. 18:07:34 NGO PRO.ini