Orientieris 2018 2.kārta, Krustlīkums

11.04.2018
Organizators : OSK Sēlijas Mežs
Distanču priekšnieks : Jurijs Narels
[#1] [#10] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5]
[#6] [#7] [#8] [#9] [OPEN] [S10]
[S12] [S14] [S16] [S40] [S50] [S60]
[S70] [SA] [SB] [V10] [V12] [V14]
[V16] [V40] [V50] [V60] [V70] [VA]
[VB]
S10 Distance (1): 3 KP 2,1 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   912 Anete Vintiša 2010        OK Arona   00:22:13
V10 Distance (1): 3 KP 2,1 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   766 Kristers Elksnis 2009     Jēkabpils  00:14:39
 2.   919 Ivo Spalviņš 2009         3.vsk.     00:27:10 +12:31
 3.   636 Roberts Konstantinovs ... Jēkabpils  00:27:42 +13:03
 4.   623 Juris Celmārs 2008        Jēkabpils  00:52:35 +37:56
 5.  1029 Kristiāns Kolosovskis ... Krustpils  00:58:38 +43:59
S12 Distance (2): 4 KP 2,1 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1012 Kate Iesalniece 2006      Madona     00:24:51
 2.   728 Evelīna Jansone 2007      Jaunsardze 00:33:53 +09:02
 3.   758 Loreta Nikolajeva 2006    Jēkabpils  00:40:25 +15:34
 4.   471 Renāte Paegle 2007        Jēkabpils  00:40:47 +15:56
 5.  1007 Milāna Šņorniece 2007     Jaunsardze 01:37:07 +72:16
 6.  1008 Nikoleta Jeršenko 2006    Jaunsardze 01:42:08 +77:17
V12 Distance (2): 4 KP 2,1 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   472 Renārs Paeglis 2006       Jaunsardze 00:31:31
 2.   995 Renāts Jerofejevs 2006    Krustpils  00:41:26 +09:55
 3.  1033 Artūrs Dimitrijevs 2006   Jaunsardze 00:55:25 +23:54
 4.  1034 Markus Isajevs 2006       Jaunsardze 00:55:55 +24:24
 5.  1028 Raivo Sadavenko 2007      Jēkabpils  00:57:38 +26:07
 6.  1030 Aleks Kudāns 2007         Jaunsardze 01:14:10 +42:39
S14 Distance (3): 7 KP 2,5 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   765 Kitija Elksne 2004        Jēkabpils  00:33:10
 2.   289 Krista Stūre 2005         Pļaviņas   00:33:42 +00:32
V14 Distance (3): 7 KP 2,5 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   619 Mikus Nenišķis 2006       Salas vsk. 00:29:03
 2.   630 Nauris Pinne 2006         Jēkabpils  00:31:39 +02:36
 3.   244 Kristers Valeskalns 2005  Salas vsk. 00:32:57 +03:54
 4.   212 Kristiāns Lipskis 2004    Jēkabpils  00:59:55 +30:52
S16 Distance (4): 8 KP 3,2 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   788 Elza Bojāre 2002          JVĢ        00:36:10
 2.   481 Elīza Luksa 2003          Pļaviņas   00:37:06 +00:56
 3.   501 Agita Cukanova 2003       Pļaviņas   00:41:07 +04:57
 4.   843 Anželika Žukova 2003      Pļaviņas   00:44:20 +08:10
 5.   892 Diāna Apsīte 2003         JVĢ        00:44:53 +08:43
 6.  1005 Arta Elksne 2003          Sēlija     00:54:47 +18:37
 7.   170 Dagnija Kondratjeva 2003  Salas vsk. 00:54:56 +18:46
SB Distance (4): 8 KP 3,2 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   840 Inga Jansone 1982         OK Arona   00:30:52
 2.   388 Ilana Golubova 1982       Sala       00:39:18 +08:26
 3.   266 Ieva Ļaksa 1981           Pļaviņas   00:46:22 +15:30
 4.   841 Zinta Gulbe 1974          OK Arona   00:46:42 +15:50
 5.   265 Aleksa Dauškane 2001      Pļaviņas   00:59:20 +28:28
 6.   726 Letīcija Janoviča 2000    Pļaviņas   01:01:14 +30:22
 7.   773 Nikola Baranova 2000      Salas vsk. 01:01:24 +30:32
 8.   505 Kitija Lācīte 2000        Salas vsk. 01:02:53 +32:01
S40 Distance (5): 11 KP 4,2 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    64 Gundega Jurāne 1959       Sēlijas me 00:51:29
 2.    65 Dace Staģīte 1955         Sēlijas me 00:59:19 +07:50
 3.    66 Vija Druveniece 1955      Sēlijas me 01:06:02 +14:33
V50 Distance (5): 11 KP 4,2 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   407 Aigars Krasovskis 1968    Sala       00:44:01
 2.    72 Andris Bērziņš 1957       Pļaviņas   00:46:27 +02:26
 3.  1025 Pēteris Blumbergs 1958    Madona     00:47:28 +03:27
 4.   485 Māris Šicāns 1967         Jēkabpils  01:00:24 +16:23
V16 Distance (6): 10 KP 4,3 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   715 Dāvis Vintišs 2005        OK Arona   00:46:22
 2.   624 Ivo Siliņš 2002           Salas vsk. 00:49:44 +03:22
 3.   619 Mikus Nenišķis 2006       Salas vsk. 01:00:05 +13:43
VB Distance (6): 10 KP 4,3 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   499 Ilmārs Lucijanovs 1966    Jēkabpils  00:52:08
 2.    89 Kaspars Lipskis 1971      Jēkabpils  00:53:28 +01:20
SA Distance (7): 13 KP 5,1 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   616 Laura Nikola Pinne 2002   Jēkabpils  00:54:52
 2.   521 Ilvija Madsena 1977       Ērgļi      00:56:17 +01:25
 3.   161 Ruta Šķipare 1971         Čiekuri    00:56:34 +01:42
 4.   402 Laine Odziļeviča 2003     JVĢ        00:56:53 +02:01
 5.   391 Olita Znotiņa 1986        Pļaviņas   00:56:54 +02:02
 6.   208 Agate Šicāne 2003         Jēkabpils  01:06:38 +11:46
 7.  1014 Zanda Kārkliņa 1970       Jēkabpils  01:32:31 +37:39
V40 Distance (7): 13 KP 5,1 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    50 Ilmārs Purviņš 1955       Sēlijas me 00:40:42
 2.    51 Justs Lūkins 1966         Sece       00:47:07 +06:25
 3.   232 Armands Žurila 1970       Jēkabpils  00:50:18 +09:36
 4.   206 Dainis Briģis 1971        Koknese    00:51:17 +10:35
 5.    70 Aivars Druvenieks 1956    Sēlijas me 00:56:20 +15:38
 6.    59 Rinolds Skirjus 1976      Jēkabpils  00:58:25 +17:43
 7.   135 Ivars Jansons 1972        Krustpils  01:06:35 +25:53
VA Distance (8): 17 KP 6,1 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1026 Mārtiņš Žagars 1984       Jēkabpils  00:52:15
 2.    61 Ingus Znotiņš 1985        Sēlijas me 00:56:44 +04:29
S50 Distance (9): 9 KP 3,3 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   522 Eugenija Rudzīte 1957     Ērgļi      00:39:34
 2.   224 Dace Saulīte 1959         Savējie    00:39:39 +00:05
 3.   160 Rita Šķipare 1965         Čiekuri    00:41:51 +02:17
 4.    76 Leontīna Vizule 1959      JVĢ        00:54:06 +14:32
V60 Distance (9): 9 KP 3,3 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    83 Zigmunds Daščors 1947     SM         00:34:57
 2.    79 Rihards Barkovskis 1956   Sēlijas me 00:37:08 +02:11
 3.   647 Voldemārs Avotiņš 1952    Koknese    01:01:09 +26:12
V70 Distance (9): 9 KP 3,3 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    84 Imants Meldrājs 1942      Latvijas M 00:55:26
S60 Distance (10): 9 KP 2,6 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   223 Aira Bērziņa 1956         Madonas BJ 00:57:50
OPEN ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   254 Jānis Ziediņš 1969        Aizkraukle 01:00:26 23p
 2.   487 Inga Ziediņa 1971         Aizkraukle 01:49:51 23p
 3.   848 Jurģis Turkopolis 1991    Jēkabpils  01:04:45 22p
 4.   847 Lāsma Turkopole 1993      Jēkabpils  01:04:55 22p
 5.    71 Uldis Grundšteins 1960    Vīpe       01:16:23 22p
 6.   900 Konstantīns Grišulis 1987 Kūkas      01:03:47 21p
 7.   741 Valērijs Seļiverstovs ... Rīteri     00:54:30 16p
 8.   742 Inese Arbeitere 1968      Rīteri     00:54:34 16p
 9.   319 Vladimirs Konstantinov... Sala       00:41:24 14p
10.    81 Jānis Auziņš 1959         Pļaviņas   01:06:18 12p
11.   255 Ritvars Apinis 2000       Salas vsk  01:01:34 11p
12.   954 Kristiāns Bērtiņš 2007    Jaunsardze 02:13:41 11p
13.  1015 Liliāna Lilija Bērtiņa... Jaunsardze 02:13:44 11p
14.  1031 Inga Elksne 1977          Jēkabpils  00:59:01 10p
15.  1032 Jānis Elksnis 1979        Jēkabpils  00:59:09 10p
16.   828 Sandis Vaivods 2005       Jaunsardze 02:11:38 10p
17.   661 Ivars Timko 1978          Jēkabpils  01:02:20 9p
18.  1011 Alda Vulāne 1954          Jēkabpils  00:58:40 8p
19.  1010 Vitauts Luberts 1952      Jēkabpils  00:58:47 8p
20.   107 Artūrs Bisnieks 2002      Jaunsardze 00:42:12 6p
21.  1027 Anete Bisniece 2007       Jēkabpils  00:42:13 6p
22.   702 Elīna Kotova 2004         Jaunsardze 00:42:24 6p
23.   920 Marika Spalviņa 1979      Jēkabpils  01:00:01 6p
23.   924 Anita Šteinberga 1962     Jēkabpils  01:00:01 6p
25.   482 Ingus Ābeltiņš 2004       Jaunsardze 01:06:01 6p
26.   668 Maikls Mūrnieks 2004      Jaunsardze 01:08:07 6p
27.   635 Everita Ruža 2005         Pļaviņas   00:36:32 5p
28.  1035 Anna Esiņa 2003           Pļaviņas   00:54:42 4p
29.   663 Andis Putāns 2004         Jaunsardze 00:57:09 4p
30.   671 Daniela Jarofejeva 2004   Jēkabpils  00:58:20 4p
31.   672 Aiva Putāne 2005          Krustpils  00:59:07 4p
32.   760 Kristers Nenišķis 2009    Salas vsk. 00:30:27 2p
33.  1036 Konstantīns Kazokevičs    Jaunsardze 01:00:00
34.  1016 Mārtiņš Jegorovs 2008     Jaunsardze 02:12:37
35.   798 Sandis Balulis 2006       Jaunsardze 03:07:57
#1 Distance (S10,V10): 3 KP 2,1 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   766 Kristers Elksnis 2009     Jēkabpils V10      00:14:39
 2.   912 Anete Vintiša 2010        OK Arona  S10      00:22:13 +07:34
 3.   919 Ivo Spalviņš 2009         3.vsk.    V10      00:27:10 +12:31
 4.   636 Roberts Konstantinovs ... Jēkabpils V10      00:27:42 +13:03
 5.   623 Juris Celmārs 2008        Jēkabpils V10      00:52:35 +37:56
 6.  1029 Kristiāns Kolosovskis ... Krustpils V10      00:58:38 +43:59
#2 Distance (S12,V12): 4 KP 2,1 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.  1012 Kate Iesalniece 2006      Madona    S12      00:24:51
 2.   472 Renārs Paeglis 2006       JaunsardzeV12      00:31:31 +06:40
 3.   728 Evelīna Jansone 2007      JaunsardzeS12      00:33:53 +09:02
 4.   758 Loreta Nikolajeva 2006    Jēkabpils S12      00:40:25 +15:34
 5.   471 Renāte Paegle 2007        Jēkabpils S12      00:40:47 +15:56
 6.   995 Renāts Jerofejevs 2006    Krustpils V12      00:41:26 +16:35
 7.  1033 Artūrs Dimitrijevs 2006   JaunsardzeV12      00:55:25 +30:34
 8.  1034 Markus Isajevs 2006       JaunsardzeV12      00:55:55 +31:04
 9.  1028 Raivo Sadavenko 2007      Jēkabpils V12      00:57:38 +32:47
10.  1030 Aleks Kudāns 2007         JaunsardzeV12      01:14:10 +49:19
11.  1007 Milāna Šņorniece 2007     JaunsardzeS12      01:37:07 +72:16
12.  1008 Nikoleta Jeršenko 2006    JaunsardzeS12      01:42:08 +77:17
#3 Distance (S14,V14): 7 KP 2,5 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   619 Mikus Nenišķis 2006       Salas vsk.V14      00:29:03
 2.   630 Nauris Pinne 2006         Jēkabpils V14      00:31:39 +02:36
 3.   244 Kristers Valeskalns 2005  Salas vsk.V14      00:32:57 +03:54
 4.   765 Kitija Elksne 2004        Jēkabpils S14      00:33:10 +04:07
 5.   289 Krista Stūre 2005         Pļaviņas  S14      00:33:42 +04:39
 6.   212 Kristiāns Lipskis 2004    Jēkabpils V14      00:59:55 +30:52
#4 Distance (S16,SB): 8 KP 3,2 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   840 Inga Jansone 1982         OK Arona  SB       00:30:52
 2.   788 Elza Bojāre 2002          JVĢ       S16      00:36:10 +05:18
 3.   481 Elīza Luksa 2003          Pļaviņas  S16      00:37:06 +06:14
 4.   388 Ilana Golubova 1982       Sala      SB       00:39:18 +08:26
 5.   501 Agita Cukanova 2003       Pļaviņas  S16      00:41:07 +10:15
 6.   843 Anželika Žukova 2003      Pļaviņas  S16      00:44:20 +13:28
 7.   892 Diāna Apsīte 2003         JVĢ       S16      00:44:53 +14:01
 8.   266 Ieva Ļaksa 1981           Pļaviņas  SB       00:46:22 +15:30
 9.   841 Zinta Gulbe 1974          OK Arona  SB       00:46:42 +15:50
10.  1005 Arta Elksne 2003          Sēlija    S16      00:54:47 +23:55
11.   170 Dagnija Kondratjeva 2003  Salas vsk.S16      00:54:56 +24:04
12.   265 Aleksa Dauškane 2001      Pļaviņas  SB       00:59:20 +28:28
13.   726 Letīcija Janoviča 2000    Pļaviņas  SB       01:01:14 +30:22
14.   773 Nikola Baranova 2000      Salas vsk.SB       01:01:24 +30:32
15.   505 Kitija Lācīte 2000        Salas vsk.SB       01:02:53 +32:01
#5 Distance (S40,V50): 11 KP 4,2 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   407 Aigars Krasovskis 1968    Sala      V50      00:44:01
 2.    72 Andris Bērziņš 1957       Pļaviņas  V50      00:46:27 +02:26
 3.  1025 Pēteris Blumbergs 1958    Madona    V50      00:47:28 +03:27
 4.    64 Gundega Jurāne 1959       Sēlijas meS40      00:51:29 +07:28
 5.    65 Dace Staģīte 1955         Sēlijas meS40      00:59:19 +15:18
 6.   485 Māris Šicāns 1967         Jēkabpils V50      01:00:24 +16:23
 7.    66 Vija Druveniece 1955      Sēlijas meS40      01:06:02 +22:01
#6 Distance (V16,VB): 10 KP 4,3 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   715 Dāvis Vintišs 2005        OK Arona  V16      00:46:22
 2.   624 Ivo Siliņš 2002           Salas vsk.V16      00:49:44 +03:22
 3.   499 Ilmārs Lucijanovs 1966    Jēkabpils VB       00:52:08 +05:46
 4.    89 Kaspars Lipskis 1971      Jēkabpils VB       00:53:28 +07:06
 5.   619 Mikus Nenišķis 2006       Salas vsk.V16      01:00:05 +13:43
#7 Distance (SA,V40): 13 KP 5,1 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.    50 Ilmārs Purviņš 1955       Sēlijas meV40      00:40:42
 2.    51 Justs Lūkins 1966         Sece      V40      00:47:07 +06:25
 3.   232 Armands Žurila 1970       Jēkabpils V40      00:50:18 +09:36
 4.   206 Dainis Briģis 1971        Koknese   V40      00:51:17 +10:35
 5.   616 Laura Nikola Pinne 2002   Jēkabpils SA       00:54:52 +14:10
 6.   521 Ilvija Madsena 1977       Ērgļi     SA       00:56:17 +15:35
 7.    70 Aivars Druvenieks 1956    Sēlijas meV40      00:56:20 +15:38
 8.   161 Ruta Šķipare 1971         Čiekuri   SA       00:56:34 +15:52
 9.   402 Laine Odziļeviča 2003     JVĢ       SA       00:56:53 +16:11
10.   391 Olita Znotiņa 1986        Pļaviņas  SA       00:56:54 +16:12
11.    59 Rinolds Skirjus 1976      Jēkabpils V40      00:58:25 +17:43
12.   135 Ivars Jansons 1972        Krustpils V40      01:06:35 +25:53
13.   208 Agate Šicāne 2003         Jēkabpils SA       01:06:38 +25:56
14.  1014 Zanda Kārkliņa 1970       Jēkabpils SA       01:32:31 +51:49
#8 Distance (VA): 17 KP 6,1 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.  1026 Mārtiņš Žagars 1984       Jēkabpils VA       00:52:15
 2.    61 Ingus Znotiņš 1985        Sēlijas meVA       00:56:44 +04:29
#9 Distance (S50,V60,V70): 9 KP 3,3 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.    83 Zigmunds Daščors 1947     SM        V60      00:34:57
 2.    79 Rihards Barkovskis 1956   Sēlijas meV60      00:37:08 +02:11
 3.   522 Eugenija Rudzīte 1957     Ērgļi     S50      00:39:34 +04:37
 4.   224 Dace Saulīte 1959         Savējie   S50      00:39:39 +04:42
 5.   160 Rita Šķipare 1965         Čiekuri   S50      00:41:51 +06:54
 6.    76 Leontīna Vizule 1959      JVĢ       S50      00:54:06 +19:09
 7.    84 Imants Meldrājs 1942      Latvijas MV70      00:55:26 +20:29
 8.   647 Voldemārs Avotiņš 1952    Koknese   V60      01:01:09 +26:12
#10 Distance (S60,S70): 9 KP 2,6 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   223 Aira Bērziņa 1956         Madonas BJS60      00:57:50

© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 2018.04.11. 21:33:50 NGO PRO.ini