Orientieris 2018 2.kārta, Krustlīkums

11.04.2018
Organizators : OSK Sēlijas Mežs
Distanču priekšnieks : Jurijs Narels
[#1] [#10] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5]
[#6] [#7] [#8] [#9] [OPEN] [S10]
[S12] [S14] [S16] [S40] [S50] [S60]
[S70] [SA] [SB] [V10] [V12] [V14]
[V16] [V40] [V50] [V60] [V70] [VA]
[VB]
S10 Distance (1): 3 KP 2,1 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 51)   2.( 52)   3.( 53)  Finišs              
 1. Anete Vintiša 2010        00:22:13 16:40:20   00:48  1  04:46  1  17:01  1  22:13  1 00:22:13
     912 OK Arona                  S10            00:48  1  03:58  1  12:15  1  05:12  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Labākais laiks:                                   00:48     03:58     12:15     05:12   00:22:13

V10 Distance (1): 3 KP 2,1 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 51)   2.( 52)   3.( 53)  Finišs              
 1. Kristers Elksnis 2009     00:14:39 17:58:38   00:34  1  03:59  1  10:00  1  14:39  1 00:14:39
     766 Jēkabpils p/s             V10            00:34  1  03:25  2  06:01  1  04:39  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Ivo Spalviņš 2009         00:27:10 16:35:41   00:55  4  08:25  5  22:09  3  27:10  2 00:27:10
     919 3.vsk.                    V10            00:55  4  07:30  5  13:44  2  05:01  3
                                                  00:21     04:05     07:43     00:22   
 3. Roberts Konstantinovs ... 00:27:42 17:13:35   00:53  3  04:49  3  20:51  2  27:42  3 00:27:42
     636 Jēkabpils p/s             V10            00:53  3  03:56  3  16:02  3  06:51  4
                                                  00:19     00:31     10:01     02:12   
 4. Juris Celmārs 2008        00:52:35 17:51:48   00:37  2  04:00  2  48:45  5  52:35  4 00:52:35
     623 Jēkabpils p/s             V10            00:37  2  03:23  1  44:45  5  03:50  1
                                                  00:03    -00:02     38:44    -00:49   
 5. Kristiāns Kolosovskis ... 00:58:38 17:26:50   01:58  5  07:25  4  29:21  4  58:38  5 00:58:38
    1029 Krustpils pamatskola      V10            01:58  5  05:27  4  21:56  4  29:17  5
                                                  01:24     02:02     15:55     24:38   
Labākais laiks:                                   00:34     03:23     06:01     03:50   00:13:48

S12 Distance (2): 4 KP 2,1 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 49)   2.( 47)   3.( 48)   4.( 99)  Finišs              
 1. Kate Iesalniece 2006      00:24:51 17:23:32   05:26  1  13:55  1  19:48  1  24:13  1  24:51  1 00:24:51
    1012 Madona                    S12            05:26  1  08:29  1  05:53  1  04:25  3  00:38  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Evelīna Jansone 2007      00:33:53 16:41:03   09:03  2  19:39  2  28:16  2  33:10  2  33:53  2 00:33:53
     728 Jaunsardze Krustpils      S12            09:03  2  10:36  2  08:37  4  04:54  4  00:43  4
                                                  03:37     02:07     02:44     00:29     00:05   
 3. Loreta Nikolajeva 2006    00:40:25 17:04:51   09:54  3  22:56  3  36:54  3  39:50  3  40:25  3 00:40:25
     758 Jēkabpils p/s             S12            09:54  3  13:02  3  13:58  6  02:56  2  00:35  1
                                                  04:28     04:33     08:05    -01:29    -00:03   
 4. Renāte Paegle 2007        00:40:47 17:04:33   10:15  4  23:32  4  37:20  4  40:11  4  40:47  4 00:40:47
     471 Jēkabpils p/s             S12            10:15  4  13:17  4  13:48  5  02:51  1  00:36  2
                                                  04:49     04:48     07:55    -01:34    -00:02   
 5. Milāna Šņorniece 2007     01:37:07 16:38:03   50:51  5  83:47  5  90:20  5  95:15  5  97:07  5 01:37:07
    1007 Jaunsardze Krustpils      S12            50:51  5  32:56  5  06:33  3  04:55  5  01:52  6
                                                  45:25     24:27     00:40     00:30     01:14   
 6. Nikoleta Jeršenko 2006    01:42:08 16:33:00   55:51  6  88:53  6  95:21  6 100:37  6 102:08  6 01:42:08
    1008 Jaunsardze Krustpils      S12            55:51  6  33:02  6  06:28  2  05:16  6  01:31  5
                                                  50:25     24:33     00:35     00:51     00:53   
Labākais laiks:                                   05:26     08:29     05:53     02:51     00:35   00:23:14

V12 Distance (2): 4 KP 2,1 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 49)   2.( 47)   3.( 48)   4.( 99)  Finišs              
 1. Renārs Paeglis 2006       00:31:31 17:13:52   08:26  1  18:33  1  28:04  1  30:53  1  31:31  1 00:31:31
     472 Jaunsardze Jēkabpils      V12            08:26  1  10:07  1  09:31  4  02:49  2  00:38  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Renāts Jerofejevs 2006    00:41:26 17:35:20   10:46  2  31:42  2  37:21  2  40:48  2  41:26  2 00:41:26
     995 Krustpils Pamatskola      V12            10:46  2  20:56  4  05:39  1  03:27  4  00:38  1
                                                  02:20     10:49    -03:52     00:38     00:00   
 3. Artūrs Dimitrijevs 2006   00:55:25 18:05:20   16:28  3  34:01  3  51:51  3  54:44  3  55:25  3 00:55:25
    1033 Jaunsardze Sala           V12            16:28  3  17:33  3  17:50  5  02:53  3  00:41  3
                                                  08:02     07:26     08:19     00:04     00:03   
 4. Markus Isajevs 2006       00:55:55 18:05:16   17:13  4  34:11  4  52:24  4  55:05  4  55:55  4 00:55:55
    1034 Jaunsardze Sala           V12            17:13  4  16:58  2  18:13  6  02:41  1  00:50  4
                                                  08:47     06:51     08:42    -00:08     00:12   
 5. Raivo Sadavenko 2007      00:57:38 17:19:59   20:18  5  46:57  5  52:52  5  56:31  5  57:38  5 00:57:38
    1028 Jēkabpils                 V12            20:18  5  26:39  6  05:55  2  03:39  5  01:07  6
                                                  11:52     16:32    -03:36     00:50     00:29   
 6. Aleks Kudāns 2007         01:14:10 17:23:43   36:15  6  61:37  6  68:25  6  73:16  6  74:10  6 01:14:10
    1030 Jaunsardze Jēkabpils      V12            36:15  6  25:22  5  06:48  3  04:51  6  00:54  5
                                                  27:49     15:15    -02:43     02:02     00:16   
Labākais laiks:                                   08:26     10:07     05:39     02:41     00:38   00:27:31

S14 Distance (3): 7 KP 2,5 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 51)   2.( 52)   3.( 46)   4.( 35)   5.( 45)   6.( 53)   7.( 99)  Finišs              
 1. Kitija Elksne 2004        00:33:10 17:58:20   00:36  1  04:08  2  14:34  2  17:35  2  22:03  2  28:21  2  32:28  1  33:10  1 00:33:10
     765 Jēkabpils p/s             S14            00:36  1  03:32  2  10:26  2  03:01  2  04:28  1  06:18  1  04:07  1  00:42  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Krista Stūre 2005         00:33:42 17:24:59   00:37  2  03:13  1  09:34  1  11:40  1  16:27  1  28:18  1  33:02  2  33:42  2 00:33:42
     289 Pļaviņas                  S14            00:37  2  02:36  1  06:21  1  02:06  1  04:47  2  11:51  2  04:44  2  00:40  1
                                                  00:01    -00:56    -04:05    -00:55     00:19     05:33     00:37    -00:02   
Labākais laiks:                                   00:36     02:36     06:21     02:06     04:28     06:18     04:07     00:40   00:27:12

V14 Distance (3): 7 KP 2,5 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 51)   2.( 52)   3.( 46)   4.( 35)   5.( 45)   6.( 53)   7.( 99)  Finišs              
 1. Mikus Nenišķis 2006       00:29:03 18:12:06   00:37  2  03:49  2  11:15  1  14:06  1  18:21  2  23:37  1  28:27  1  29:03  1 00:29:03
     619 Salas vsk.                V14            00:37  2  03:12  3  07:26  2  02:51  2  04:15  2  05:16  1  04:50  3  00:36  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Nauris Pinne 2006         00:31:39 17:59:11   00:35  1  03:27  1  13:29  3  16:37  3  21:04  3  27:17  2  31:04  2  31:39  2 00:31:39
     630 Jēkabpils 3.vsk           V14            00:35  1  02:52  1  10:02  3  03:08  3  04:27  3  06:13  2  03:47  1  00:35  1
                                                 -00:02    -00:20     02:36     00:17     00:12     00:57    -01:03    -00:01   
 3. Kristers Valeskalns 2005  00:32:57 17:27:56   01:51  4  04:57  3  11:34  2  14:07  2  18:11  1  28:11  3  32:21  3  32:57  3 00:32:57
     244 Salas vsk.                V14            01:51  4  03:06  2  06:37  1  02:33  1  04:04  1  10:00  3  04:10  2  00:36  2
                                                  01:14    -00:06    -00:49    -00:18    -00:11     04:44    -00:40     00:00   
 4. Kristiāns Lipskis 2004    00:59:55 17:49:56   01:25  3  06:09  4  28:43  4  33:49  4  40:15  4  51:02  4  58:40  4  59:55  4 00:59:55
     212 Jēkabpils p/s             V14            01:25  3  04:44  4  22:34  4  05:06  4  06:26  4  10:47  4  07:38  4  01:15  4
                                                  00:48     01:32     15:08     02:15     02:11     05:31     02:48     00:39   
Labākais laiks:                                   00:35     02:52     06:37     02:33     04:04     05:16     03:47     00:35   00:26:19

S16 Distance (4): 8 KP 3,2 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 49)   2.( 31)   3.( 34)   4.( 42)   5.( 43)   6.( 44)   7.( 47)   8.( 99)  Finišs              
 1. Elza Bojāre 2002          00:36:10 17:55:38   05:46  4  07:28  3  15:08  3  20:58  1  23:34  2  24:45  1  28:17  1  35:31  1  36:10  1 00:36:10
     788 JVĢ                       S16            05:46  4  01:42  2  07:40  3  05:50  1  02:36  4  01:11  1  03:32  2  07:14  6  00:39  4
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Elīza Luksa 2003          00:37:06 17:50:46   05:03  2  06:58  2  14:46  2  21:05  2  23:27  1  27:03  2  30:54  2  36:28  2  37:06  2 00:37:06
     481 Pļaviņas                  S16            05:03  2  01:55  3  07:48  6  06:19  2  02:22  2  03:36  7  03:51  3  05:34  1  00:38  2
                                                 -00:43     00:13     00:08     00:29    -00:14     02:25     00:19    -01:40    -00:01   
 3. Agita Cukanova 2003       00:41:07 17:42:25   03:57  1  05:16  1  12:19  1  24:11  3  26:40  3  29:05  3  33:54  3  40:31  3  41:07  3 00:41:07
     501 Pļaviņas                  S16            03:57  1  01:19  1  07:03  1  11:52  7  02:29  3  02:25  6  04:49  4  06:37  2  00:36  1
                                                 -01:49    -00:23    -00:37     06:02    -00:07     01:14     01:17    -00:37    -00:03   
 4. Anželika Žukova 2003      00:44:20 17:39:44   05:44  3  08:24  4  16:52  5  26:59  5  29:55  5  31:58  5  36:49  5  43:35  4  44:20  4 00:44:20
     843 Pļaviņas                  S16            05:44  3  02:40  4  08:28  7  10:07  5  02:56  7  02:03  5  04:51  5  06:46  3  00:45  5
                                                 -00:02     00:58     00:48     04:17     00:20     00:52     01:19    -00:28     00:06   
 5. Diāna Apsīte 2003         00:44:53 17:49:54   06:00  5  08:58  5  16:31  4  26:46  4  29:33  4  30:50  4  34:11  4  44:15  5  44:53  5 00:44:53
     892 JVĢ                       S16            06:00  5  02:58  5  07:33  2  10:15  6  02:47  6  01:17  3  03:21  1  10:04  7  00:38  2
                                                  00:14     01:16    -00:07     04:25     00:11     00:06    -00:11     02:50    -00:01   
 6. Arta Elksne 2003          00:54:47 17:13:33   16:16  6  19:32  6  27:15  6  35:10  6  37:51  6  39:03  6  46:58  6  53:57  6  54:47  6 00:54:47
    1005 Sēlija                    S16            16:16  6  03:16  6  07:43  4  07:55  3  02:41  5  01:12  2  07:55  7  06:59  5  00:50  6
                                                  10:30     01:34     00:03     02:05     00:05     00:01     04:23    -00:15     00:11   
 7. Dagnija Kondratjeva 2003  00:54:56 17:13:21   16:25  7  19:48  7  27:32  7  35:39  7  38:00  7  39:55  7  47:13  7  54:04  7  54:56  7 00:54:56
     170 Salas vsk.                S16            16:25  7  03:23  7  07:44  5  08:07  4  02:21  1  01:55  4  07:18  6  06:51  4  00:52  7
                                                  10:39     01:41     00:04     02:17    -00:15     00:44     03:46    -00:23     00:13   
Labākais laiks:                                   03:57     01:19     07:03     05:50     02:21     01:11     03:21     05:34     00:36   00:31:12

SB Distance (4): 8 KP 3,2 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 49)   2.( 31)   3.( 34)   4.( 42)   5.( 43)   6.( 44)   7.( 47)   8.( 99)  Finišs              
 1. Inga Jansone 1982         00:30:52 17:23:30   05:13  2  06:31  2  12:15  1  16:59  1  19:00  1  19:48  1  23:26  1  30:17  1  30:52  1 00:30:52
     840 OK Arona                  SB             05:13  2  01:18  1  05:44  1  04:44  1  02:01  1  00:48  1  03:38  2  06:51  1  00:35  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Ilana Golubova 1982       00:39:18 17:53:03   04:51  1  06:13  1  13:13  2  18:52  2  21:06  2  24:39  2  28:12  2  38:33  2  39:18  2 00:39:18
     388 Sala                      SB             04:51  1  01:22  2  07:00  2  05:39  2  02:14  2  03:33  8  03:33  1  10:21  6  00:45  2
                                                 -00:22     00:04     01:16     00:55     00:13     02:45    -00:05     03:30     00:10   
 3. Ieva Ļaksa 1981           00:46:22 18:24:07   10:00  6  12:24  5  21:48  5  28:36  4  32:03  4  33:08  4  37:16  4  45:31  3  46:22  3 00:46:22
     266 Pļaviņas                  SB             10:00  6  02:24  3  09:24  7  06:48  3  03:27  6  01:05  2  04:08  3  08:15  4  00:51  4
                                                  04:47     01:06     03:40     02:04     01:26     00:17     00:30     01:24     00:16   
 4. Zinta Gulbe 1974          00:46:42 17:19:52   07:29  3  09:58  3  19:28  3  27:05  3  30:07  3  31:19  3  37:11  3  45:31  3  46:42  4 00:46:42
     841 OK Arona                  SB             07:29  3  02:29  4  09:30  8  07:37  4  03:02  3  01:12  3  05:52  6  08:20  5  01:11  7
                                                  02:16     01:11     03:46     02:53     01:01     00:24     02:14     01:29     00:36   
 5. Aleksa Dauškane 2001      00:59:20 17:47:05   07:33  4  11:25  4  20:14  4  34:19  5  39:23  5  40:41  5  47:25  5  58:24  5  59:20  5 00:59:20
     265 Pļaviņas                  SB             07:33  4  03:52  5  08:49  5  14:05  7  05:04  8  01:18  4  06:44  7  10:59  8  00:56  6
                                                  02:20     02:34     03:05     09:21     03:03     00:30     03:06     04:08     00:21   
 6. Letīcija Janoviča 2000    01:01:14 17:45:09   09:25  5  13:18  6  22:07  6  36:25  6  41:14  6  42:32  6  49:29  6  60:24  6  61:14  6 01:01:14
     726 Pļaviņas                  SB             09:25  5  03:53  6  08:49  5  14:18  8  04:49  7  01:18  4  06:57  8  10:55  7  00:50  3
                                                  04:12     02:35     03:05     09:34     02:48     00:30     03:19     04:04     00:15   
 7. Nikola Baranova 2000      01:01:24 16:31:07   10:52  7  26:33  7  34:14  7  42:40  7  45:57  7  47:28  7  52:30  7  60:29  7  61:24  7 01:01:24
     773 Salas vsk.                SB             10:52  7  15:41  7  07:41  4  08:26  5  03:17  4  01:31  7  05:02  4  07:59  3  00:55  5
                                                  05:39     14:23     01:57     03:42     01:16     00:43     01:24     01:08     00:20   
 8. Kitija Lācīte 2000        01:02:53 16:29:23   11:46  8  28:03  8  35:17  8  43:45  8  47:10  8  48:36  8  53:56  8  61:32  8  62:53  8 01:02:53
     505 Salas vsk.                SB             11:46  8  16:17  8  07:14  3  08:28  6  03:25  5  01:26  6  05:20  5  07:36  2  01:21  8
                                                  06:33     14:59     01:30     03:44     01:24     00:38     01:42     00:45     00:46   
Labākais laiks:                                   04:51     01:18     05:44     04:44     02:01     00:48     03:33     06:51     00:35   00:30:25

S40 Distance (5): 11 KP 4,2 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 52)   2.( 47)   3.( 44)   4.( 42)   5.( 41)   6.( 39)   7.( 36)   8.( 35)   9.( 31)  10.( 48)  11.( 99)  Finišs              
 1. Gundega Jurāne 1959       00:51:29 17:07:03   04:08  2  11:08  2  14:04  2  16:42  2  24:50  2  29:31  1  32:02  1  36:23  1  42:51  1  46:37  1  50:44  1  51:29  1 00:51:29
      64 Sēlijas mežs              S40            04:08  2  07:00  3  02:56  1  02:38  1  08:08  2  04:41  1  02:31  1  04:21  1  06:28  1  03:46  1  04:07  3  00:45  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Dace Staģīte 1955         00:59:19 17:03:57   04:05  1  09:39  1  13:26  1  16:30  1  24:30  1  32:25  2  35:20  2  40:59  2  47:48  2  55:36  2  58:29  2  59:19  2 00:59:19
      65 Sēlijas mežs              S40            04:05  1  05:34  1  03:47  2  03:04  2  08:00  1  07:55  3  02:55  2  05:39  2  06:49  2  07:48  3  02:53  2  00:50  3
                                                 -00:03    -01:26     00:51     00:26    -00:08     03:14     00:24     01:18     00:21     04:02    -01:14     00:05   
 3. Vija Druveniece 1955      01:06:02 16:33:48   05:28  3  11:31  3  15:32  3  19:01  3  27:43  3  34:42  3  40:20  3  47:10  3  56:38  3  62:23  3  65:13  3  66:02  3 01:06:02
      66 Sēlijas mežs              S40            05:28  3  06:03  2  04:01  3  03:29  3  08:42  3  06:59  2  05:38  3  06:50  3  09:28  3  05:45  2  02:50  1  00:49  2
                                                  01:20    -00:57     01:05     00:51     00:34     02:18     03:07     02:29     03:00     01:59    -01:17     00:04   
Labākais laiks:                                   04:05     05:34     02:56     02:38     08:00     04:41     02:31     04:21     06:28     03:46     02:50     00:45   00:48:35

V50 Distance (5): 11 KP 4,2 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 52)   2.( 47)   3.( 44)   4.( 42)   5.( 41)   6.( 39)   7.( 36)   8.( 35)   9.( 31)  10.( 48)  11.( 99)  Finišs              
 1. Aigars Krasovskis 1968    00:44:01 17:53:05   02:42  1  07:24  1  10:10  1  13:22  1  19:02  1  24:34  1  27:30  1  31:39  1  37:37  1  40:50  1  43:23  1  44:01  1 00:44:01
     407 Sala                      V50            02:42  1  04:42  2  02:46  3  03:12  4  05:40  1  05:32  3  02:56  3  04:09  1  05:58  2  03:13  1  02:33  3  00:38  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Andris Bērziņš 1957       00:46:27 17:16:06   04:41  4  09:06  2  11:43  2  14:26  2  20:22  2  26:10  2  29:31  3  33:58  3  39:49  2  43:30  2  45:47  2  46:27  2 00:46:27
      72 Pļaviņas                  V50            04:41  4  04:25  1  02:37  2  02:43  3  05:56  2  05:48  4  03:21  4  04:27  2  05:51  1  03:41  2  02:17  1  00:40  2
                                                  01:59    -00:17    -00:09    -00:29     00:16     00:16     00:25     00:18    -00:07     00:28    -00:16     00:02   
 3. Pēteris Blumbergs 1958    00:47:28 18:21:47   04:26  3  10:58  3  13:32  3  16:07  3  22:51  3  26:44  3  29:15  2  33:54  2  40:22  3  44:15  3  46:41  3  47:28  3 00:47:28
    1025 Madona                    V50            04:26  3  06:32  3  02:34  1  02:35  2  06:44  3  03:53  1  02:31  1  04:39  4  06:28  3  03:53  3  02:26  2  00:47  4
                                                  01:44     01:50    -00:12    -00:37     01:04    -01:39    -00:25     00:30     00:30     00:40    -00:07     00:09   
 4. Māris Šicāns 1967         01:00:24 17:48:47   02:53  2  13:14  4  16:27  4  18:48  4  25:43  4  30:45  4  33:23  4  37:59  4  52:33  4  57:00  4  59:41  4  60:24  4 01:00:24
     485 Jēkabpils                 V50            02:53  2  10:21  4  03:13  4  02:21  1  06:55  4  05:02  2  02:38  2  04:36  3  14:34  4  04:27  4  02:41  4  00:43  3
                                                  00:11     05:39     00:27    -00:51     01:15    -00:30    -00:18     00:27     08:36     01:14     00:08     00:05   
Labākais laiks:                                   02:42     04:25     02:34     02:21     05:40     03:53     02:31     04:09     05:51     03:13     02:17     00:38   00:40:14

V16 Distance (6): 10 KP 4,3 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 34)   3.( 37)   4.( 39)   5.( 41)   6.( 42)   7.( 43)   8.( 44)   9.( 47)  10.( 99)  Finišs              
 1. Dāvis Vintišs 2005        00:46:22 16:43:45   06:42  1  13:21  2  19:48  2  21:43  2  26:37  1  33:37  1  36:16  1  37:13  1  40:48  1  45:42  1  46:22  1 00:46:22
     715 OK Arona                  V16            06:42  1  06:39  2  06:27  1  01:55  1  04:54  1  07:00  2  02:39  3  00:57  3  03:35  1  04:54  2  00:40  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Ivo Siliņš 2002           00:49:44 18:13:34   07:35  2  13:13  1  19:40  1  21:42  1  30:44  2  36:26  2  38:15  2  39:04  2  43:48  2  49:14  2  49:44  2 00:49:44
     624 Salas vsk.                V16            07:35  2  05:38  1  06:27  1  02:02  2  09:02  3  05:42  1  01:49  1  00:49  2  04:44  2  05:26  3  00:30  1
                                                  00:53    -01:01     00:00     00:07     04:08    -01:18    -00:50    -00:08     01:09     00:32    -00:10   
 3. Mikus Nenišķis 2006       01:00:05 18:44:52   12:43  3  19:25  3  27:20  3  32:14  3  37:48  3  46:20  3  48:47  3  49:32  3  54:34  3  59:26  3  60:05  3 01:00:05
     619 Salas vsk.                V16            12:43  3  06:42  3  07:55  3  04:54  3  05:34  2  08:32  3  02:27  2  00:45  1  05:02  3  04:52  1  00:39  2
                                                  06:01     00:03     01:28     02:59     00:40     01:32    -00:12    -00:12     01:27    -00:02    -00:01   
Labākais laiks:                                   06:42     05:38     06:27     01:55     04:54     05:42     01:49     00:45     03:35     04:52     00:30   00:42:49

VB Distance (6): 10 KP 4,3 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 34)   3.( 37)   4.( 39)   5.( 41)   6.( 42)   7.( 43)   8.( 44)   9.( 47)  10.( 99)  Finišs              
 1. Ilmārs Lucijanovs 1966    00:52:08 18:00:54   05:52  1  10:38  1  15:38  1  17:35  1  23:17  1  34:03  1  35:47  1  38:35  1  47:31  2  51:37  1  52:08  1 00:52:08
     499 Jēkabpils                 VB             05:52  1  04:46  1  05:00  1  01:57  1  05:42  1  10:46  2  01:44  1  02:48  2  08:56  2  04:06  1  00:31  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kaspars Lipskis 1971      00:53:28 16:56:26   07:50  2  15:09  2  23:01  2  25:28  2  31:26  2  38:51  2  41:25  2  42:26  2  45:55  1  52:43  2  53:28  2 00:53:28
      89 Jēkabpils                 VB             07:50  2  07:19  2  07:52  2  02:27  2  05:58  2  07:25  1  02:34  2  01:01  1  03:29  1  06:48  2  00:45  2
                                                  01:58     02:33     02:52     00:30     00:16    -03:21     00:50    -01:47    -05:27     02:42     00:14   
Labākais laiks:                                   05:52     04:46     05:00     01:57     05:42     07:25     01:44     01:01     03:29     04:06     00:31   00:41:33

SA Distance (7): 13 KP 5,1 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 52)   2.( 32)   3.( 34)   4.( 35)   5.( 36)   6.( 38)   7.( 39)   8.( 41)   9.( 42)  10.( 43)  11.( 46)  12.( 47)  13.( 99)  Finišs              
 1. Laura Nikola Pinne 2002   00:54:52 18:01:46   03:14  4  06:49  2  13:58  1  15:53  1  20:23  1  21:51  1  23:48  1  28:05  1  33:42  1  35:38  1  45:10  2  49:25  2  54:18  1  54:52  1 00:54:52
     616 Jēkabpils 3.vsk.          SA             03:14  4  03:35  3  07:09  2  01:55  1  04:30  2  01:28  2  01:57  3  04:17  1  05:37  3  01:56  2  09:32  7  04:15  3  04:53  1  00:34  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Ilvija Madsena 1977       00:56:17 18:09:53   02:45  1  07:01  4  17:05  6  19:26  6  24:38  6  26:26  6  29:26  6  34:21  6  40:29  6  42:20  6  46:41  6  50:43  5  55:37  2  56:17  2 00:56:17
     521 Ērgļi                     SA             02:45  1  04:16  6  10:04  6  02:21  6  05:12  4  01:48  6  03:00  7  04:55  3  06:08  6  01:51  1  04:21  2  04:02  2  04:54  2  00:40  4
                                                 -00:29     00:41     02:55     00:26     00:42     00:20     01:03     00:38     00:31    -00:05    -05:11    -00:13     00:01     00:06   
 3. Ruta Šķipare 1971         00:56:34 17:17:00   03:57  5  07:27  5  15:37  4  17:34  4  23:35  4  25:11  5  27:05  3  31:31  2  36:59  2  39:07  2  42:21  1  48:54  1  56:02  3  56:34  3 00:56:34
     161 Čiekuri                   SA             03:57  5  03:30  1  08:10  4  01:57  3  06:01  5  01:36  3  01:54  2  04:26  2  05:28  2  02:08  5  03:14  1  06:33  6  07:08  6  00:32  1
                                                  00:43    -00:05     01:01     00:02     01:31     00:08    -00:03     00:09    -00:09     00:12    -06:18     02:18     02:15    -00:02   
 4. Laine Odziļeviča 2003     00:56:53 17:57:04   02:49  2  06:46  1  15:11  3  17:06  2  23:20  3  25:06  3  27:28  5  32:48  5  38:32  4  40:30  4  46:17  5  50:02  3  56:10  4  56:53  4 00:56:53
     402 JVĢ                       SA             02:49  2  03:57  5  08:25  5  01:55  1  06:14  7  01:46  5  02:22  5  05:20  5  05:44  4  01:58  3  05:47  4  03:45  1  06:08  5  00:43  6
                                                 -00:25     00:22     01:16     00:00     01:44     00:18     00:25     01:03     00:07     00:02    -03:45    -00:30     01:15     00:09   
 5. Olita Znotiņa 1986        00:56:54 18:19:42   06:34  6  10:06  6  16:52  5  18:57  5  23:41  5  25:02  2  26:50  2  32:29  4  37:49  3  39:47  3  45:59  3  50:15  4  56:13  5  56:54  5 00:56:54
     391 Pļaviņas                  SA             06:34  6  03:32  2  06:46  1  02:05  4  04:44  3  01:21  1  01:48  1  05:39  6  05:20  1  01:58  3  06:12  5  04:16  4  05:58  4  00:41  5
                                                  03:20    -00:03    -00:23     00:10     00:14    -00:07    -00:09     01:22    -00:17     00:02    -03:20     00:01     01:05     00:07   
 6. Agate Šicāne 2003         01:06:38 18:06:43   03:13  3  06:53  3  14:49  2  17:09  3  23:15  2  25:08  4  27:26  4  32:23  3  38:34  5  41:24  5  46:06  4  59:51  6  65:46  6  66:38  6 01:06:38
     208 Jēkabpils p/s             SA             03:13  3  03:40  4  07:56  3  02:20  5  06:06  6  01:53  7  02:18  4  04:57  4  06:11  7  02:50  7  04:42  3  13:45  7  05:55  3  00:52  7
                                                 -00:01     00:05     00:47     00:25     01:36     00:25     00:21     00:40     00:34     00:54    -04:50     09:30     01:02     00:18   
 7. Zanda Kārkliņa 1970       01:32:31 16:54:37   14:27  7  24:51  7  38:10  7  42:45  7  46:54  7  48:32  7  50:57  7  58:21  7  64:28  7  67:16  7  73:38  7  78:13  7  91:56  7  92:31  7 01:32:31
    1014 Jēkabpils                 SA             14:27  7  10:24  7  13:19  7  04:35  7  04:09  1  01:38  4  02:25  6  07:24  7  06:07  5  02:48  6  06:22  6  04:35  5  13:43  7  00:35  3
                                                  11:13     06:49     06:10     02:40    -00:21     00:10     00:28     03:07     00:30     00:52    -03:10     00:20     08:50     00:01   
Labākais laiks:                                   02:45     03:30     06:46     01:55     04:09     01:21     01:48     04:17     05:20     01:51     03:14     03:45     04:53     00:32   00:46:06

V40 Distance (7): 13 KP 5,1 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 52)   2.( 32)   3.( 34)   4.( 35)   5.( 36)   6.( 38)   7.( 39)   8.( 41)   9.( 42)  10.( 43)  11.( 46)  12.( 47)  13.( 99)  Finišs              
 1. Ilmārs Purviņš 1955       00:40:42 17:21:40   02:13  1  04:59  1  10:30  1  11:51  1  17:57  1  19:05  1  20:26  1  23:20  1  27:42  1  29:14  1  32:05  1  36:11  1  40:04  1  40:42  1 00:40:42
      50 Sēlijas mežs              V40            02:13  1  02:46  1  05:31  1  01:21  1  06:06  6  01:08  1  01:21  1  02:54  1  04:22  2  01:32  1  02:51  1  04:06  2  03:53  1  00:38  4
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Justs Lūkins 1966         00:47:07 18:12:52   02:37  3  05:51  3  12:30  2  14:20  2  18:58  2  20:29  2  22:03  2  26:01  2  31:12  2  33:14  2  36:50  2  41:43  2  46:27  2  47:07  2 00:47:07
      51 Sece                      V40            02:37  3  03:14  2  06:39  3  01:50  4  04:38  2  01:31  5  01:34  2  03:58  2  05:11  5  02:02  3  03:36  2  04:53  5  04:44  3  00:40  5
                                                  00:24     00:28     01:08     00:29    -01:28     00:23     00:13     01:04     00:49     00:30     00:45     00:47     00:51     00:02   
 3. Armands Žurila 1970       00:50:18 18:22:45   03:17  7  07:32  7  13:55  3  15:43  3  20:29  3  21:50  3  23:53  3  29:23  3  34:22  4  37:05  4  41:25  4  45:09  3  49:42  3  50:18  3 00:50:18
     232 Jēkabpils                 V40            03:17  7  04:15  7  06:23  2  01:48  3  04:46  3  01:21  3  02:03  5  05:30  4  04:59  3  02:43  6  04:20  5  03:44  1  04:33  2  00:36  3
                                                  01:04     01:29     00:52     00:27    -01:20     00:13     00:42     02:36     00:37     01:11     01:29    -00:22     00:40    -00:02   
 4. Dainis Briģis 1971        00:51:17 17:17:22   02:44  4  06:25  4  14:44  4  16:21  4  21:08  4  22:28  4  24:43  5  30:35  5  35:44  5  37:29  5  41:30  5  45:50  4  50:42  4  51:17  4 00:51:17
     206 Koknese                   V40            02:44  4  03:41  4  08:19  4  01:37  2  04:47  4  01:20  2  02:15  6  05:52  5  05:09  4  01:45  2  04:01  3  04:20  4  04:52  4  00:35  1
                                                  00:31     00:55     02:48     00:16    -01:19     00:12     00:54     02:58     00:47     00:13     01:10     00:14     00:59    -00:03   
 5. Aivars Druvenieks 1956    00:56:20 17:52:49   02:29  2  05:50  2  15:08  5  17:07  5  21:44  5  23:07  5  24:42  4  29:29  4  32:36  3  36:23  3  40:28  3  50:03  5  55:45  5  56:20  5 00:56:20
      70 Sēlijas mežs              V40            02:29  2  03:21  3  09:18  5  01:59  6  04:37  1  01:23  4  01:35  3  04:47  3  03:07  1  03:47  7  04:05  4  09:35  7  05:42  6  00:35  1
                                                  00:16     00:35     03:47     00:38    -01:29     00:15     00:14     01:53    -01:15     02:15     01:14     05:29     01:49    -00:03   
 6. Rinolds Skirjus 1976      00:58:25 17:35:44   03:14  6  07:14  5  17:39  6  19:36  6  24:57  6  26:47  6  28:27  6  34:24  6  40:39  6  43:17  6  48:02  6  52:15  6  57:40  6  58:25  6 00:58:25
      59 Jēkabpils                 V40            03:14  6  04:00  5  10:25  6  01:57  5  05:21  5  01:50  6  01:40  4  05:57  6  06:15  6  02:38  5  04:45  7  04:13  3  05:25  5  00:45  6
                                                  01:01     01:14     04:54     00:36    -00:45     00:42     00:19     03:03     01:53     01:06     01:54     00:07     01:32     00:07   
 7. Ivars Jansons 1972        01:06:35 17:24:38   03:07  5  07:15  6  18:44  7  21:10  7  27:44  7  29:43  7  32:08  7  39:01  7  48:05  7  50:24  7  55:03  7  60:03  7  65:47  7  66:35  7 01:06:35
     135 Krustpils                 V40            03:07  5  04:08  6  11:29  7  02:26  7  06:34  7  01:59  7  02:25  7  06:53  7  09:04  7  02:19  4  04:39  6  05:00  6  05:44  7  00:48  7
                                                  00:54     01:22     05:58     01:05     00:28     00:51     01:04     03:59     04:42     00:47     01:48     00:54     01:51     00:10   
Labākais laiks:                                   02:13     02:46     05:31     01:21     04:37     01:08     01:21     02:54     03:07     01:32     02:51     03:44     03:53     00:35   00:37:33

VA Distance (8): 17 KP 6,1 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 46)   5.( 36)   6.( 37)   7.( 38)   8.( 39)   9.( 40)  10.( 41)  11.( 35)  12.( 42)  13.( 45)  14.( 43)  15.( 44)  16.( 47)  17.( 99)  Finišs              
 1. Mārtiņš Žagars 1984       00:52:15 17:36:05   03:52  1  06:55  1  13:46  1  16:19  1  24:03  1  25:04  1  25:58  1  27:38  1  31:50  1  34:28  1  38:29  1  40:33  1  41:52  1  44:37  1  45:18  1  47:48  1  51:38  1  52:15  1 00:52:15
    1026 Jēkabpils                 VA             03:52  1  03:03  1  06:51  1  02:33  1  07:44  2  01:01  2  00:54  2  01:40  2  04:12  1  02:38  1  04:01  2  02:04  1  01:19  1  02:45  2  00:41  1  02:30  2  03:50  1  00:37  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Ingus Znotiņš 1985        00:56:44 16:14:11   03:54  2  10:20  2  17:27  2  20:22  2  26:18  2  27:00  2  27:48  2  29:25  2  34:43  2  37:43  2  41:38  2  43:49  2  47:13  2  48:54  2  49:38  2  51:59  2  56:02  2  56:44  2 00:56:44
      61 Sēlijas mežs              VA             03:54  2  06:26  2  07:07  2  02:55  2  05:56  1  00:42  1  00:48  1  01:37  1  05:18  2  03:00  2  03:55  1  02:11  2  03:24  2  01:41  1  00:44  2  02:21  1  04:03  2  00:42  2
                                                  00:02     03:23     00:16     00:22    -01:48    -00:19    -00:06    -00:03     01:06     00:22    -00:06     00:07     02:05    -01:04     00:03    -00:09     00:13     00:05   
Labākais laiks:                                   03:52     03:03     06:51     02:33     05:56     00:42     00:48     01:37     04:12     02:38     03:55     02:04     01:19     01:41     00:41     02:21     03:50     00:37   00:48:40

S50 Distance (9): 9 KP 3,3 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 52)   2.( 31)   3.( 47)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 42)   7.( 44)   8.( 48)   9.( 99)  Finišs              
 1. Eugenija Rudzīte 1957     00:39:34 18:11:50   03:53  2  07:34  1  11:24  1  18:17  1  20:42  1  24:18  1  27:58  1  35:06  1  38:50  1  39:34  1 00:39:34
     522 Ērgļi                     S50            03:53  2  03:41  1  03:50  1  06:53  2  02:25  3  03:36  2  03:40  3  07:08  2  03:44  3  00:44  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Dace Saulīte 1959         00:39:39 16:56:42   03:46  1  09:04  3  13:08  2  20:35  2  22:53  2  26:53  2  30:05  2  36:36  2  38:59  2  39:39  2 00:39:39
     224 Savējie                   S50            03:46  1  05:18  3  04:04  2  07:27  3  02:18  2  04:00  3  03:12  2  06:31  1  02:23  1  00:40  2
                                                 -00:07     01:37     00:14     00:34    -00:07     00:24    -00:28    -00:37    -01:21    -00:04   
 3. Rita Šķipare 1965         00:41:51 17:17:01   04:01  3  08:22  2  16:15  3  22:42  3  24:57  3  27:56  3  30:48  3  38:19  3  41:14  3  41:51  3 00:41:51
     160 Čiekuri                   S50            04:01  3  04:21  2  07:53  4  06:27  1  02:15  1  02:59  1  02:52  1  07:31  3  02:55  2  00:37  1
                                                  00:08     00:40     04:03    -00:26    -00:10    -00:37    -00:48     00:23    -00:49    -00:07   
 4. Leontīna Vizule 1959      00:54:06 17:10:36   05:25  4  11:31  4  16:47  4  26:55  4  30:27  4  35:15  4  39:22  4  49:08  4  53:02  4  54:06  4 00:54:06
      76 JVĢ                       S50            05:25  4  06:06  4  05:16  3  10:08  4  03:32  4  04:48  4  04:07  4  09:46  4  03:54  4  01:04  4
                                                  01:32     02:25     01:26     03:15     01:07     01:12     00:27     02:38     00:10     00:20   
Labākais laiks:                                   03:46     03:41     03:50     06:27     02:15     02:59     02:52     06:31     02:23     00:37   00:35:21

V60 Distance (9): 9 KP 3,3 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 52)   2.( 31)   3.( 47)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 42)   7.( 44)   8.( 48)   9.( 99)  Finišs              
 1. Zigmunds Daščors 1947     00:34:57 16:50:52   03:43  2  06:29  1  09:54  1  16:50  1  18:45  1  21:35  1  24:10  1  31:02  1  34:20  1  34:57  1 00:34:57
      83 SM                        V60            03:43  2  02:46  1  03:25  1  06:56  2  01:55  1  02:50  1  02:35  1  06:52  2  03:18  1  00:37  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Rihards Barkovskis 1956   00:37:08 17:11:29   03:24  1  07:20  2  10:59  2  17:54  2  20:16  2  24:14  2  26:55  2  32:55  2  36:32  2  37:08  2 00:37:08
      79 Sēlijas mežs              V60            03:24  1  03:56  2  03:39  2  06:55  1  02:22  2  03:58  2  02:41  2  06:00  1  03:37  2  00:36  1
                                                 -00:19     01:10     00:14    -00:01     00:27     01:08     00:06    -00:52     00:19    -00:01   
 3. Voldemārs Avotiņš 1952    01:01:09 16:32:07   12:54  3  17:25  3  23:00  3  31:40  3  34:56  3  39:12  3  43:18  3  56:00  3  60:23  3  61:09  3 01:01:09
     647 Koknese                   V60            12:54  3  04:31  3  05:35  3  08:40  3  03:16  3  04:16  3  04:06  3  12:42  3  04:23  3  00:46  3
                                                  09:11     01:45     02:10     01:44     01:21     01:26     01:31     05:50     01:05     00:09   
Labākais laiks:                                   03:24     02:46     03:25     06:55     01:55     02:50     02:35     06:00     03:18     00:36   00:33:44

V70 Distance (9): 9 KP 3,3 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 52)   2.( 31)   3.( 47)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 42)   7.( 44)   8.( 48)   9.( 99)  Finišs              
 1. Imants Meldrājs 1942      00:55:26 16:38:12   06:26  1  10:44  1  16:45  1  24:25  1  27:25  1  31:06  1  34:42  1  49:31  1  54:35  1  55:26  1 00:55:26
      84 Latvijas Mērnieks         V70            06:26  1  04:18  1  06:01  1  07:40  1  03:00  1  03:41  1  03:36  1  14:49  1  05:04  1  00:51  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Labākais laiks:                                   06:26     04:18     06:01     07:40     03:00     03:41     03:36     14:49     05:04     00:51   00:55:26

S60 Distance (10): 9 KP 2,6 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 52)   2.( 31)   3.( 47)   4.( 42)   5.( 43)   6.( 44)   7.( 53)   8.( 48)   9.( 99)  Finišs              
 1. Aira Bērziņa 1956         00:57:50 16:56:39   03:52  1  09:10  1  13:30  1  33:06  1  40:45  1  41:50  1  45:49  1  53:27  1  56:58  1  57:50  1 00:57:50
     223 Madonas BJSS              S60            03:52  1  05:18  1  04:20  1  19:36  1  07:39  1  01:05  1  03:59  1  07:38  1  03:31  1  00:52  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Labākais laiks:                                   03:52     05:18     04:20     19:36     07:39     01:05     03:59     07:38     03:31     00:52   00:57:50

OPEN ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt              
 1. Jānis Ziediņš 1969        01:00:26 17:06:52   00:42  03:20  06:50  09:00  10:04  13:45  15:43  17:35  21:08  25:52  26:59  28:43  30:44  37:48  41:01  46:29  48:20  49:07  50:28  53:27  54:37  57:33  59:48  60:26 01:00:26 23p
     254 Aizkraukle                OPEN           00:42  02:38  03:30  02:10  01:04  03:41  01:58  01:52  03:33  04:44  01:07  01:44  02:01  07:04  03:13  05:28  01:51  00:47  01:21  02:59  01:10  02:56  02:15  00:38
                                                  [51 ]  [52 ]  [32 ]  [49 ]  [31 ]  [46 ]  [34 ]  [33 ]  [35 ]  [37 ]  [36 ]  [38 ]  [39 ]  [40 ]  [41 ]  [42 ]  [43 ]  [44 ]  [45 ]  [47 ]  [53 ]  [48 ]  [99 ]Finišs     =23
 2. Inga Ziediņa 1971         01:49:51 17:10:15   00:46  03:34  07:00  09:45  17:35  21:44  23:50  38:47  43:54  51:10  53:07  54:14  59:16  74:05  79:17  88:15  91:17  92:18  93:51  98:25 101:59 105:42 109:08 109:51 01:49:51 23p
     487 Aizkraukle                OPEN           00:46  02:48  03:26  02:45  07:50  04:09  02:06  14:57  05:07  07:16  01:57  01:07  05:02  14:49  05:12  08:58  03:02  01:01  01:33  04:34  03:34  03:43  03:26  00:43
                                                  [51 ]  [52 ]  [32 ]  [49 ]  [31 ]  [46 ]  [34 ]  [33 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [38 ]  [39 ]  [41 ]  [40 ]  [42 ]  [43 ]  [44 ]  [45 ]  [47 ]  [53 ]  [48 ]  [99 ]Finišs     =23
 3. Jurģis Turkopolis 1991    01:04:45 17:22:07   00:39  02:56  06:24  08:25  12:04  15:58  20:12  27:22  29:14  33:29  36:56  38:05  39:54  44:07  49:25  51:19  52:06  53:34  58:02  59:37  61:51  64:22  64:45 01:04:45 22p
     848 Jēkabpils                 OPEN           00:39  02:17  03:28  02:01  03:39  03:54  04:14  07:10  01:52  04:15  03:27  01:09  01:49  04:13  05:18  01:54  00:47  01:28  04:28  01:35  02:14  02:31  00:23
                                                  [51 ]  [52 ]  [32 ]  [49 ]  [31 ]  [46 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [38 ]  [39 ]  [41 ]  [42 ]  [43 ]  [44 ]  [45 ]  [47 ]  [53 ]  [48 ]  [99 ]Finišs     =22
 4. Lāsma Turkopole 1993      01:04:55 17:22:08   00:40  02:59  06:28  08:26  12:10  15:56  20:13  27:25  29:19  33:30  37:02  37:58  39:56  44:19  49:30  51:24  52:07  53:36  58:05  59:42  61:56  64:27  64:55 01:04:55 22p
     847 Jēkabpils                 OPEN           00:40  02:19  03:29  01:58  03:44  03:46  04:17  07:12  01:54  04:11  03:32  00:56  01:58  04:23  05:11  01:54  00:43  01:29  04:29  01:37  02:14  02:31  00:28
                                                  [51 ]  [52 ]  [32 ]  [49 ]  [31 ]  [46 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [38 ]  [39 ]  [41 ]  [42 ]  [43 ]  [44 ]  [45 ]  [47 ]  [53 ]  [48 ]  [99 ]Finišs     =22
 5. Uldis Grundšteins 1960    01:16:23 17:18:19   00:47  03:22  05:35  06:46  09:25  17:59  26:59  34:51  38:55  43:50  45:18  46:13  48:23  52:28  54:31  56:14  59:33  64:14  65:18  69:12  72:22  75:27  76:23 01:16:23 22p
      71 Vīpe                      OPEN           00:47  02:35  02:13  01:11  02:39  08:34  09:00  07:52  04:04  04:55  01:28  00:55  02:10  04:05  02:03  01:43  03:19  04:41  01:04  03:54  03:10  03:05  00:56
                                                  [99 ]  [48 ]  [53 ]  [47 ]  [44 ]  [43 ]  [42 ]  [41 ]  [40 ]  [39 ]  [37 ]  [38 ]  [36 ]  [35 ]  [34 ]  [33 ]  [46 ]  [49 ]  [31 ]  [32 ]  [52 ]  [51 ]Finišs     =22
 6. Konstantīns Grišulis 1987 01:03:47 18:22:13   00:32  02:38  04:24  06:14  10:04  14:39  16:17  20:54  23:49  29:03  30:12  32:11  34:25  40:53  44:08  49:30  51:37  52:54  53:30  56:36  57:55  63:47 01:03:47 21p
     900 Kūkas                     OPEN           00:32  02:06  01:46  01:50  03:50  04:35  01:38  04:37  02:55  05:14  01:09  01:59  02:14  06:28  03:15  05:22  02:07  01:17  00:36  03:06  01:19  05:52
                                                  [51 ]  [52 ]  [49 ]  [31 ]  [32 ]  [46 ]  [34 ]  [33 ]  [35 ]  [37 ]  [36 ]  [38 ]  [39 ]  [40 ]  [41 ]  [42 ]  [45 ]  [44 ]  [43 ]  [47 ]  [53 ]Finišs     =21
 7. Valērijs Seļiverstovs ... 00:54:30 17:33:54   00:58  04:41  09:19  13:00  18:22  20:59  23:42  28:54  32:39  35:50  37:13  38:53  42:46  44:15  50:29  53:37  54:30 00:54:30 16p
     741 Rīteri                    OPEN           00:58  03:43  04:38  03:41  05:22  02:37  02:43  05:12  03:45  03:11  01:23  01:40  03:53  01:29  06:14  03:08  00:53
                                                  [51 ]  [52 ]  [32 ]  [49 ]  [46 ]  [34 ]  [33 ]  [35 ]  [42 ]  [43 ]  [44 ]  [45 ]  [47 ]  [53 ]  [48 ]  [99 ]Finišs     =16
 8. Inese Arbeitere 1968      00:54:34 17:33:52   01:05  04:50  09:35  13:21  18:34  21:19  24:29  29:06  33:13  36:16  37:27  39:22  43:13  45:07  50:45  53:44  54:34 00:54:34 16p
     742 Rīteri                    OPEN           01:05  03:45  04:45  03:46  05:13  02:45  03:10  04:37  04:07  03:03  01:11  01:55  03:51  01:54  05:38  02:59  00:50
                                                  [51 ]  [52 ]  [32 ]  [49 ]  [46 ]  [34 ]  [33 ]  [35 ]  [42 ]  [43 ]  [44 ]  [45 ]  [47 ]  [53 ]  [48 ]  [99 ]Finišs     =16
 9. Vladimirs Konstantinov... 00:41:24 17:58:00   07:32  14:09  16:50  20:11  24:58  29:05  37:25  39:50  42:24  44:02         02:39  10:01  20:17  23:41  30:40  35:33  41:24 00:41:24 14p
     319 Sala                      OPEN           07:32  06:37  02:41  03:21  04:47  04:07  08:20  02:25  02:34  01:38                       10:16  03:24  06:59  04:53  05:51
                                                  [50 ]  [45 ]  [38 ]  [35 ]  [39 ]  [52 ]  [42 ]  [53 ]  [40 ]  [99 ]  [99 ]  [53 ]  [47 ]  [31 ]  [49 ]  [52 ]  [48 ]Finišs     =14
10. Jānis Auziņš 1959         01:06:18 17:14:24   00:55  15:28  18:14  29:18  34:07  36:29  46:40  48:31  52:20  54:16  58:30  60:57  65:33  66:18 01:06:18 12p
      81 Pļaviņas                  OPEN           00:55  14:33  02:46  11:04  04:49  02:22  10:11  01:51  03:49  01:56  04:14  02:27  04:36  00:45
                                                  [51 ]  [52 ]  [49 ]  [31 ]  [46 ]  [34 ]  [45 ]  [44 ]  [47 ]  [53 ]  [48 ]  [52 ]  [99 ]Finišs     =12
11. Ritvars Apinis 2000       01:01:34 16:32:52   08:35  24:58  29:26  32:10  40:37  43:58  45:27  50:38  53:20  58:08  59:56  61:34 01:01:34 11p
     255 Salas vsk                 OPEN           08:35  16:23  04:28  02:44  08:27  03:21  01:29  05:11  02:42  04:48  01:48  01:38
                                                  [49 ]  [31 ]  [46 ]  [34 ]  [42 ]  [43 ]  [44 ]  [47 ]  [53 ]  [99 ]  [51 ]Finišs     =11
12. Kristiāns Bērtiņš 2007    02:13:41 17:03:19   01:07  05:38  10:10  21:26  40:54  50:53  73:47  75:46 121:39 126:54 132:49 133:41 02:13:41 11p
     954 Jaunsardze Krustpils      OPEN           01:07  04:31  04:32  11:16  19:28  09:59  22:54  01:59  45:53  05:15  05:55  00:52
                                                  [51 ]  [52 ]  [49 ]  [32 ]  [46 ]  [35 ]  [37 ]  [38 ]  [53 ]  [48 ]  [99 ]Finišs     =11
13. Liliāna Lilija Bērtiņa... 02:13:44 17:03:27   01:01  05:39  10:22  21:53  40:53  51:10  73:52  76:09 121:41 126:28 132:46 133:44 02:13:44 11p
    1015 Jaunsardze Krustpils      OPEN           01:01  04:38  04:43  11:31  19:00  10:17  22:42  02:17  45:32  04:47  06:18  00:58
                                                  [51 ]  [52 ]  [49 ]  [32 ]  [46 ]  [35 ]  [37 ]  [38 ]  [53 ]  [48 ]  [99 ]Finišs     =11
14. Inga Elksne 1977          00:59:01 17:57:47   00:58  04:58  10:21  24:14  25:29  29:11  32:37  36:10  48:52  58:04  59:01 00:59:01 10p
    1031 Jēkabpils                 OPEN           00:58  04:00  05:23  13:53  01:15  03:42  03:26  03:33  12:42  09:12  00:57
                                                  [51 ]  [52 ]  [53 ]  [44 ]  [43 ]  [42 ]  [45 ]  [46 ]  [47 ]  [99 ]Finišs     =10
15. Jānis Elksnis 1979        00:59:09 17:57:44   01:04  05:04  11:08  24:22  25:43  29:03  32:46  36:15  48:51  58:09  59:09 00:59:09 10p
    1032 Jēkabpils                 OPEN           01:04  04:00  06:04  13:14  01:21  03:20  03:43  03:29  12:36  09:18  01:00
                                                  [51 ]  [52 ]  [53 ]  [44 ]  [43 ]  [42 ]  [45 ]  [46 ]  [47 ]  [99 ]Finišs     =10
16. Sandis Vaivods 2005       02:11:38 17:03:16   00:59  05:37  10:16  21:22  40:56  50:46  73:55  75:55 121:35 126:42 131:38 02:11:38 10p
     828 Jaunsardze Krustpils      OPEN           00:59  04:38  04:39  11:06  19:34  09:50  23:09  02:00  45:40  05:07  04:56
                                                  [51 ]  [52 ]  [49 ]  [32 ]  [46 ]  [35 ]  [37 ]  [38 ]  [53 ]  [48 ]Finišs     =10
17. Ivars Timko 1978          01:02:20 16:33:20   01:06  04:48  13:09  26:49  33:55  35:39  49:49  54:53  56:15  62:20 01:02:20 9p
     661 Jēkabpils                 OPEN           01:06  03:42  08:21  13:40  07:06  01:44  14:10  05:04  01:22  06:05
                                                  [99 ]  [48 ]  [53 ]  [47 ]  [46 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [45 ]  [44 ]Finišs     =9
18. Alda Vulāne 1954          00:58:40 17:23:56   01:47  12:50  16:04  31:57  37:27  44:59  51:21  56:52  58:40 00:58:40 8p
    1011 Jēkabpils                 OPEN           01:47  11:03  03:14  15:53  05:30  07:32  06:22  05:31  01:48
                                                  [99 ]  [53 ]  [47 ]  [31 ]  [49 ]  [32 ]  [52 ]  [51 ]Finišs     =8
19. Vitauts Luberts 1952      00:58:47 17:23:52   01:58  12:19  16:12  32:16  37:40  45:15  52:06  57:12  58:47 00:58:47 8p
    1010 Jēkabpils                 OPEN           01:58  10:21  03:53  16:04  05:24  07:35  06:51  05:06  01:35
                                                  [99 ]  [53 ]  [47 ]  [31 ]  [49 ]  [32 ]  [52 ]  [51 ]Finišs     =8
20. Artūrs Bisnieks 2002      00:42:12 17:03:06   00:59  05:40  20:43  22:52  31:48  39:03  42:12 00:42:12 6p
     107 Jaunsardze Jēkabpils      OPEN           00:59  04:41  15:03  02:09  08:56  07:15  03:09
                                                  [51 ]  [52 ]  [47 ]  [53 ]  [99 ]  [48 ]Finišs     =6
21. Anete Bisniece 2007       00:42:13 17:03:09   00:55  05:26  20:51  22:41  31:36  38:53  42:13 00:42:13 6p
    1027 Jēkabpils                 OPEN           00:55  04:31  15:25  01:50  08:55  07:17  03:20
                                                  [51 ]  [52 ]  [47 ]  [53 ]  [99 ]  [48 ]Finišs     =6
22. Elīna Kotova 2004         00:42:24 17:03:07   00:51  05:23  20:52  21:03  22:37  31:46  38:51  42:24 00:42:24 6p
     702 Jaunsardze Jēkabpils      OPEN           00:51  04:32  15:29  00:11  01:34  09:09  07:05  03:33
                                                  [51 ]  [52 ]  [47 ]  [47 ]  [53 ]  [99 ]  [48 ]Finišs     =6
23. Marika Spalviņa 1979      01:00:01 16:35:44   00:54  07:55  22:35  42:18  52:27  59:21  60:01 01:00:01 6p
     920 Jēkabpils                 OPEN           00:54  07:01  14:40  19:43  10:09  06:54  00:40
                                                  [51 ]  [52 ]  [53 ]  [31 ]  [47 ]  [99 ]Finišs     =6
23. Anita Šteinberga 1962     01:00:01 16:35:42   00:56  08:06  22:22  42:22  52:19  59:18  60:01 01:00:01 6p
     924 Jēkabpils                 OPEN           00:56  07:10  14:16  20:00  09:57  06:59  00:43
                                                  [51 ]  [52 ]  [53 ]  [31 ]  [47 ]  [99 ]Finišs     =6
25. Ingus Ābeltiņš 2004       01:06:01 17:08:55   01:14  05:48  09:59  15:22  24:51  30:34  66:01 01:06:01 6p
     482 Jaunsardze Jēkabpils      OPEN           01:14  04:34  04:11  05:23  09:29  05:43  35:27
                                                  [51 ]  [52 ]  [49 ]  [32 ]  [46 ]  [34 ]Finišs     =6
26. Maikls Mūrnieks 2004      01:08:07 17:08:57   01:16  05:50  09:53  15:12  24:47  31:15  57:43  61:31  68:07 01:08:07 6p
     668 Jaunsardze Jēkabpils      OPEN           01:16  04:34  04:03  05:19  09:35  06:28  26:28  03:48  06:36
                                                  [51 ]  [52 ]  [49 ]  [32 ]  [46 ]  [34 ]  [49 ]  [52 ]Finišs     =6
27. Everita Ruža 2005         00:36:32 17:24:52   00:42  07:57  17:47  29:11  35:40  36:32 00:36:32 5p
     635 Pļaviņas                  OPEN           00:42  07:15  09:50  11:24  06:29  00:52
                                                  [51 ]  [49 ]  [47 ]  [53 ]  [99 ]Finišs     =5
28. Anna Esiņa 2003           00:54:42 18:17:29   02:04  08:10  40:23  45:03  54:42 00:54:42 4p
    1035 Pļaviņas                  OPEN           02:04  06:06  32:13  04:40  09:39
                                                  [99 ]  [48 ]  [53 ]  [47 ]Finišs     =4
29. Andis Putāns 2004         00:57:09 17:19:35   20:39  47:13  53:11  56:28  57:09 00:57:09 4p
     663 Jaunsardze Jēkabpils      OPEN           20:39  26:34  05:58  03:17  00:41
                                                  [49 ]  [47 ]  [48 ]  [99 ]Finišs     =4
30. Daniela Jarofejeva 2004   00:58:20 17:18:29   10:44  30:29  48:25  57:24  58:20 00:58:20 4p
     671 Jēkabpils p/s             OPEN           10:44  19:45  17:56  08:59  00:56
                                                  [49 ]  [48 ]  [47 ]  [99 ]Finišs     =4
31. Aiva Putāne 2005          00:59:07 17:17:50   11:49  31:18  49:09  58:21  59:07 00:59:07 4p
     672 Krustpils p/s             OPEN           11:49  19:29  17:51  09:12  00:46
                                                  [49 ]  [48 ]  [47 ]  [99 ]Finišs     =4
32. Kristers Nenišķis 2009    00:30:27 18:15:14   01:31  06:09  30:27 00:30:27 2p
     760 Salas vsk.                OPEN           01:31  04:38  24:18
                                                  [51 ]  [52 ]Finišs     =2
33. Konstantīns Kazokevičs    01:00:00 16:25:25   01:01  02:02  03:03  04:04  60:00 01:00:00
    1036 Jaunsardze Jēkabpils      OPEN           01:01  01:01  01:01  01:01  55:56
                                                  [51 ]  [52 ]  [49 ]  [53 ]Finišs    
34. Mārtiņš Jegorovs 2008     02:12:37 17:04:17   04:55  09:47  18:10  23:01  23:40  24:36  30:20  49:07  05:46  10:41  14:41  20:25  39:57  49:47  72:53  74:52 131:42 132:37 02:12:37
    1016 Jaunsardze Krustpils      OPEN           04:55  04:52  08:23  04:51  00:39  00:56  05:44  18:47                04:00  05:44  19:32  09:50  23:06  01:59  56:50  00:55
                                                  [51 ]  [45 ]  [45 ]  [44 ]  [55 ]  [52 ]  [53 ]  [99 ]  [51 ]  [52 ]  [49 ]  [32 ]  [46 ]  [35 ]  [37 ]  [38 ]  [99 ]Finišs    
35. Sandis Balulis 2006       03:07:57 15:00:00         03:07:57
     798 Jaunsardze                OPEN                
                                                Finišs    
#1 Distance (S10,V10): 3 KP 2,1 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 51)   2.( 52)   3.( 53)  Finišs              
 1. Kristers Elksnis 2009     00:14:39 17:58:38   00:34  1  03:59  1  10:00  1  14:39  1 00:14:39
     766 Jēkabpils p/s             V10            00:34  1  03:25  2  06:01  1  04:39  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Anete Vintiša 2010        00:22:13 16:40:20   00:48  3  04:46  3  17:01  2  22:13  2 00:22:13
     912 OK Arona                  S10            00:48  3  03:58  4  12:15  2  05:12  4
                                                  00:14     00:33     06:14     00:33   
 3. Ivo Spalviņš 2009         00:27:10 16:35:41   00:55  5  08:25  6  22:09  4  27:10  3 00:27:10
     919 3.vsk.                    V10            00:55  5  07:30  6  13:44  3  05:01  3
                                                  00:21     04:05     07:43     00:22   
 4. Roberts Konstantinovs ... 00:27:42 17:13:35   00:53  4  04:49  4  20:51  3  27:42  4 00:27:42
     636 Jēkabpils p/s             V10            00:53  4  03:56  3  16:02  4  06:51  5
                                                  00:19     00:31     10:01     02:12   
 5. Juris Celmārs 2008        00:52:35 17:51:48   00:37  2  04:00  2  48:45  6  52:35  5 00:52:35
     623 Jēkabpils p/s             V10            00:37  2  03:23  1  44:45  6  03:50  1
                                                  00:03    -00:02     38:44    -00:49   
 6. Kristiāns Kolosovskis ... 00:58:38 17:26:50   01:58  6  07:25  5  29:21  5  58:38  6 00:58:38
    1029 Krustpils pamatskola      V10            01:58  6  05:27  5  21:56  5  29:17  6
                                                  01:24     02:02     15:55     24:38   
Labākais laiks:                                   00:34     03:23     06:01     03:50   00:13:48

#2 Distance (S12,V12): 4 KP 2,1 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 49)   2.( 47)   3.( 48)   4.( 99)  Finišs              
 1. Kate Iesalniece 2006      00:24:51 17:23:32   05:26  1  13:55  1  19:48  1  24:13  1  24:51  1 00:24:51
    1012 Madona                    S12            05:26  1  08:29  1  05:53  2  04:25  8  00:38  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Renārs Paeglis 2006       00:31:31 17:13:52   08:26  2  18:33  2  28:04  2  30:53  2  31:31  2 00:31:31
     472 Jaunsardze Jēkabpils      V12            08:26  2  10:07  2  09:31  8  02:49  2  00:38  3
                                                  03:00     01:38     03:38    -01:36     00:00   
 3. Evelīna Jansone 2007      00:33:53 16:41:03   09:03  3  19:39  3  28:16  3  33:10  3  33:53  3 00:33:53
     728 Jaunsardze Krustpils      S12            09:03  3  10:36  3  08:37  7  04:54 10  00:43  7
                                                  03:37     02:07     02:44     00:29     00:05   
 4. Loreta Nikolajeva 2006    00:40:25 17:04:51   09:54  4  22:56  4  36:54  4  39:50  4  40:25  4 00:40:25
     758 Jēkabpils p/s             S12            09:54  4  13:02  4  13:58 10  02:56  5  00:35  1
                                                  04:28     04:33     08:05    -01:29    -00:03   
 5. Renāte Paegle 2007        00:40:47 17:04:33   10:15  5  23:32  5  37:20  5  40:11  5  40:47  5 00:40:47
     471 Jēkabpils p/s             S12            10:15  5  13:17  5  13:48  9  02:51  3  00:36  2
                                                  04:49     04:48     07:55    -01:34    -00:02   
 6. Renāts Jerofejevs 2006    00:41:26 17:35:20   10:46  6  31:42  6  37:21  6  40:48  6  41:26  6 00:41:26
     995 Krustpils Pamatskola      V12            10:46  6  20:56  8  05:39  1  03:27  6  00:38  3
                                                  05:20     12:27    -00:14    -00:58     00:00   
 7. Artūrs Dimitrijevs 2006   00:55:25 18:05:20   16:28  7  34:01  7  51:51  7  54:44  7  55:25  7 00:55:25
    1033 Jaunsardze Sala           V12            16:28  7  17:33  7  17:50 11  02:53  4  00:41  6
                                                  11:02     09:04     11:57    -01:32     00:03   
 8. Markus Isajevs 2006       00:55:55 18:05:16   17:13  8  34:11  8  52:24  8  55:05  8  55:55  8 00:55:55
    1034 Jaunsardze Sala           V12            17:13  8  16:58  6  18:13 12  02:41  1  00:50  8
                                                  11:47     08:29     12:20    -01:44     00:12   
 9. Raivo Sadavenko 2007      00:57:38 17:19:59   20:18  9  46:57  9  52:52  9  56:31  9  57:38  9 00:57:38
    1028 Jēkabpils                 V12            20:18  9  26:39 10  05:55  3  03:39  7  01:07 10
                                                  14:52     18:10     00:02    -00:46     00:29   
10. Aleks Kudāns 2007         01:14:10 17:23:43   36:15 10  61:37 10  68:25 10  73:16 10  74:10 10 01:14:10
    1030 Jaunsardze Jēkabpils      V12            36:15 10  25:22  9  06:48  6  04:51  9  00:54  9
                                                  30:49     16:53     00:55     00:26     00:16   
11. Milāna Šņorniece 2007     01:37:07 16:38:03   50:51 11  83:47 11  90:20 11  95:15 11  97:07 11 01:37:07
    1007 Jaunsardze Krustpils      S12            50:51 11  32:56 11  06:33  5  04:55 11  01:52 12
                                                  45:25     24:27     00:40     00:30     01:14   
12. Nikoleta Jeršenko 2006    01:42:08 16:33:00   55:51 12  88:53 12  95:21 12 100:37 12 102:08 12 01:42:08
    1008 Jaunsardze Krustpils      S12            55:51 12  33:02 12  06:28  4  05:16 12  01:31 11
                                                  50:25     24:33     00:35     00:51     00:53   
Labākais laiks:                                   05:26     08:29     05:39     02:41     00:35   00:22:50

#3 Distance (S14,V14): 7 KP 2,5 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 51)   2.( 52)   3.( 46)   4.( 35)   5.( 45)   6.( 53)   7.( 99)  Finišs              
 1. Mikus Nenišķis 2006       00:29:03 18:12:06   00:37  3  03:49  3  11:15  2  14:06  2  18:21  3  23:37  1  28:27  1  29:03  1 00:29:03
     619 Salas vsk.                V14            00:37  3  03:12  4  07:26  3  02:51  3  04:15  2  05:16  1  04:50  5  00:36  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Nauris Pinne 2006         00:31:39 17:59:11   00:35  1  03:27  2  13:29  4  16:37  4  21:04  4  27:17  2  31:04  2  31:39  2 00:31:39
     630 Jēkabpils 3.vsk           V14            00:35  1  02:52  2  10:02  4  03:08  5  04:27  3  06:13  2  03:47  1  00:35  1
                                                 -00:02    -00:20     02:36     00:17     00:12     00:57    -01:03    -00:01   
 3. Kristers Valeskalns 2005  00:32:57 17:27:56   01:51  6  04:57  5  11:34  3  14:07  3  18:11  2  28:11  3  32:21  3  32:57  3 00:32:57
     244 Salas vsk.                V14            01:51  6  03:06  3  06:37  2  02:33  2  04:04  1  10:00  4  04:10  3  00:36  2
                                                  01:14    -00:06    -00:49    -00:18    -00:11     04:44    -00:40     00:00   
 4. Kitija Elksne 2004        00:33:10 17:58:20   00:36  2  04:08  4  14:34  5  17:35  5  22:03  5  28:21  5  32:28  4  33:10  4 00:33:10
     765 Jēkabpils p/s             S14            00:36  2  03:32  5  10:26  5  03:01  4  04:28  4  06:18  3  04:07  2  00:42  5
                                                 -00:01     00:20     03:00     00:10     00:13     01:02    -00:43     00:06   
 5. Krista Stūre 2005         00:33:42 17:24:59   00:37  3  03:13  1  09:34  1  11:40  1  16:27  1  28:18  4  33:02  5  33:42  5 00:33:42
     289 Pļaviņas                  S14            00:37  3  02:36  1  06:21  1  02:06  1  04:47  5  11:51  6  04:44  4  00:40  4
                                                  00:00    -00:36    -01:05    -00:45     00:32     06:35    -00:06     00:04   
 6. Kristiāns Lipskis 2004    00:59:55 17:49:56   01:25  5  06:09  6  28:43  6  33:49  6  40:15  6  51:02  6  58:40  6  59:55  6 00:59:55
     212 Jēkabpils p/s             V14            01:25  5  04:44  6  22:34  6  05:06  6  06:26  6  10:47  5  07:38  6  01:15  6
                                                  00:48     01:32     15:08     02:15     02:11     05:31     02:48     00:39   
Labākais laiks:                                   00:35     02:36     06:21     02:06     04:04     05:16     03:47     00:35   00:25:20

#4 Distance (S16,SB): 8 KP 3,2 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 49)   2.( 31)   3.( 34)   4.( 42)   5.( 43)   6.( 44)   7.( 47)   8.( 99)  Finišs              
 1. Inga Jansone 1982         00:30:52 17:23:30   05:13  4  06:31  3  12:15  1  16:59  1  19:00  1  19:48  1  23:26  1  30:17  1  30:52  1 00:30:52
     840 OK Arona                  SB             05:13  4  01:18  1  05:44  1  04:44  1  02:01  1  00:48  1  03:38  4  06:51  4  00:35  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Elza Bojāre 2002          00:36:10 17:55:38   05:46  6  07:28  5  15:08  5  20:58  3  23:34  4  24:45  3  28:17  3  35:31  2  36:10  2 00:36:10
     788 JVĢ                       S16            05:46  6  01:42  4  07:40  6  05:50  3  02:36  6  01:11  3  03:32  2  07:14  7  00:39  5
                                                  00:33     00:24     01:56     01:06     00:35     00:23    -00:06     00:23     00:04   
 3. Elīza Luksa 2003          00:37:06 17:50:46   05:03  3  06:58  4  14:46  4  21:05  4  23:27  3  27:03  4  30:54  4  36:28  3  37:06  3 00:37:06
     481 Pļaviņas                  S16            05:03  3  01:55  5  07:48 10  06:19  4  02:22  4  03:36 15  03:51  5  05:34  1  00:38  3
                                                 -00:10     00:37     02:04     01:35     00:21     02:48     00:13    -01:17     00:03   
 4. Ilana Golubova 1982       00:39:18 17:53:03   04:51  2  06:13  2  13:13  3  18:52  2  21:06  2  24:39  2  28:12  2  38:33  4  39:18  4 00:39:18
     388 Sala                      SB             04:51  2  01:22  3  07:00  2  05:39  2  02:14  2  03:33 14  03:33  3  10:21 13  00:45  6
                                                 -00:22     00:04     01:16     00:55     00:13     02:45    -00:05     03:30     00:10   
 5. Agita Cukanova 2003       00:41:07 17:42:25   03:57  1  05:16  1  12:19  2  24:11  5  26:40  5  29:05  5  33:54  5  40:31  5  41:07  5 00:41:07
     501 Pļaviņas                  S16            03:57  1  01:19  2  07:03  3  11:52 13  02:29  5  02:25 13  04:49  7  06:37  2  00:36  2
                                                 -01:16     00:01     01:19     07:08     00:28     01:37     01:11    -00:14     00:01   
 6. Anželika Žukova 2003      00:44:20 17:39:44   05:44  5  08:24  6  16:52  7  26:59  7  29:55  7  31:58  8  36:49  7  43:35  6  44:20  6 00:44:20
     843 Pļaviņas                  S16            05:44  5  02:40  8  08:28 11  10:07 11  02:56  9  02:03 12  04:51  8  06:46  3  00:45  6
                                                  00:31     01:22     02:44     05:23     00:55     01:15     01:13    -00:05     00:10   
 7. Diāna Apsīte 2003         00:44:53 17:49:54   06:00  7  08:58  7  16:31  6  26:46  6  29:33  6  30:50  6  34:11  6  44:15  7  44:53  7 00:44:53
     892 JVĢ                       S16            06:00  7  02:58  9  07:33  5  10:15 12  02:47  8  01:17  6  03:21  1  10:04 12  00:38  3
                                                  00:47     01:40     01:49     05:31     00:46     00:29    -00:17     03:13     00:03   
 8. Ieva Ļaksa 1981           00:46:22 18:24:07   10:00 11  12:24 10  21:48 10  28:36  9  32:03  9  33:08  9  37:16  9  45:31  8  46:22  8 00:46:22
     266 Pļaviņas                  SB             10:00 11  02:24  6  09:24 14  06:48  5  03:27 13  01:05  2  04:08  6  08:15 10  00:51 10
                                                  04:47     01:06     03:40     02:04     01:26     00:17     00:30     01:24     00:16   
 9. Zinta Gulbe 1974          00:46:42 17:19:52   07:29  8  09:58  8  19:28  8  27:05  8  30:07  8  31:19  7  37:11  8  45:31  8  46:42  9 00:46:42
     841 OK Arona                  SB             07:29  8  02:29  7  09:30 15  07:37  6  03:02 10  01:12  4  05:52 11  08:20 11  01:11 14
                                                  02:16     01:11     03:46     02:53     01:01     00:24     02:14     01:29     00:36   
10. Arta Elksne 2003          00:54:47 17:13:33   16:16 14  19:32 12  27:15 12  35:10 11  37:51 10  39:03 10  46:58 10  53:57 10  54:47 10 00:54:47
    1005 Sēlija                    S16            16:16 14  03:16 10  07:43  8  07:55  7  02:41  7  01:12  4  07:55 15  06:59  6  00:50  8
                                                  11:03     01:58     01:59     03:11     00:40     00:24     04:17     00:08     00:15   
11. Dagnija Kondratjeva 2003  00:54:56 17:13:21   16:25 15  19:48 13  27:32 13  35:39 12  38:00 11  39:55 11  47:13 11  54:04 11  54:56 11 00:54:56
     170 Salas vsk.                S16            16:25 15  03:23 11  07:44  9  08:07  8  02:21  3  01:55 11  07:18 14  06:51  4  00:52 11
                                                  11:12     02:05     02:00     03:23     00:20     01:07     03:40     00:00     00:17   
12. Aleksa Dauškane 2001      00:59:20 17:47:05   07:33  9  11:25  9  20:14  9  34:19 10  39:23 12  40:41 12  47:25 12  58:24 12  59:20 12 00:59:20
     265 Pļaviņas                  SB             07:33  9  03:52 12  08:49 12  14:05 14  05:04 15  01:18  7  06:44 12  10:59 15  00:56 13
                                                  02:20     02:34     03:05     09:21     03:03     00:30     03:06     04:08     00:21   
13. Letīcija Janoviča 2000    01:01:14 17:45:09   09:25 10  13:18 11  22:07 11  36:25 13  41:14 13  42:32 13  49:29 13  60:24 13  61:14 13 01:01:14
     726 Pļaviņas                  SB             09:25 10  03:53 13  08:49 12  14:18 15  04:49 14  01:18  7  06:57 13  10:55 14  00:50  8
                                                  04:12     02:35     03:05     09:34     02:48     00:30     03:19     04:04     00:15   
14. Nikola Baranova 2000      01:01:24 16:31:07   10:52 12  26:33 14  34:14 14  42:40 14  45:57 14  47:28 14  52:30 14  60:29 14  61:24 14 01:01:24
     773 Salas vsk.                SB             10:52 12  15:41 14  07:41  7  08:26  9  03:17 11  01:31 10  05:02  9  07:59  9  00:55 12
                                                  05:39     14:23     01:57     03:42     01:16     00:43     01:24     01:08     00:20   
15. Kitija Lācīte 2000        01:02:53 16:29:23   11:46 13  28:03 15  35:17 15  43:45 15  47:10 15  48:36 15  53:56 15  61:32 15  62:53 15 01:02:53
     505 Salas vsk.                SB             11:46 13  16:17 15  07:14  4  08:28 10  03:25 12  01:26  9  05:20 10  07:36  8  01:21 15
                                                  06:33     14:59     01:30     03:44     01:24     00:38     01:42     00:45     00:46   
Labākais laiks:                                   03:57     01:18     05:44     04:44     02:01     00:48     03:21     05:34     00:35   00:28:02

#5 Distance (S40,V50): 11 KP 4,2 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 52)   2.( 47)   3.( 44)   4.( 42)   5.( 41)   6.( 39)   7.( 36)   8.( 35)   9.( 31)  10.( 48)  11.( 99)  Finišs              
 1. Aigars Krasovskis 1968    00:44:01 17:53:05   02:42  1  07:24  1  10:10  1  13:22  1  19:02  1  24:34  1  27:30  1  31:39  1  37:37  1  40:50  1  43:23  1  44:01  1 00:44:01
     407 Sala                      V50            02:42  1  04:42  2  02:46  3  03:12  6  05:40  1  05:32  4  02:56  5  04:09  1  05:58  2  03:13  1  02:33  3  00:38  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Andris Bērziņš 1957       00:46:27 17:16:06   04:41  6  09:06  2  11:43  2  14:26  2  20:22  2  26:10  2  29:31  3  33:58  3  39:49  2  43:30  2  45:47  2  46:27  2 00:46:27
      72 Pļaviņas                  V50            04:41  6  04:25  1  02:37  2  02:43  4  05:56  2  05:48  5  03:21  6  04:27  3  05:51  1  03:41  2  02:17  1  00:40  2
                                                  01:59    -00:17    -00:09    -00:29     00:16     00:16     00:25     00:18    -00:07     00:28    -00:16     00:02   
 3. Pēteris Blumbergs 1958    00:47:28 18:21:47   04:26  5  10:58  4  13:32  4  16:07  3  22:51  3  26:44  3  29:15  2  33:54  2  40:22  3  44:15  3  46:41  3  47:28  3 00:47:28
    1025 Madona                    V50            04:26  5  06:32  5  02:34  1  02:35  2  06:44  3  03:53  1  02:31  1  04:39  5  06:28  3  03:53  4  02:26  2  00:47  5
                                                  01:44     01:50    -00:12    -00:37     01:04    -01:39    -00:25     00:30     00:30     00:40    -00:07     00:09   
 4. Gundega Jurāne 1959       00:51:29 17:07:03   04:08  4  11:08  5  14:04  5  16:42  5  24:50  5  29:31  4  32:02  4  36:23  4  42:51  4  46:37  4  50:44  4  51:29  4 00:51:29
      64 Sēlijas mežs              S40            04:08  4  07:00  6  02:56  4  02:38  3  08:08  6  04:41  2  02:31  1  04:21  2  06:28  3  03:46  3  04:07  7  00:45  4
                                                  01:26     02:18     00:10    -00:34     02:28    -00:51    -00:25     00:12     00:30     00:33     01:34     00:07   
 5. Dace Staģīte 1955         00:59:19 17:03:57   04:05  3  09:39  3  13:26  3  16:30  4  24:30  4  32:25  6  35:20  6  40:59  6  47:48  5  55:36  5  58:29  5  59:19  5 00:59:19
      65 Sēlijas mežs              S40            04:05  3  05:34  3  03:47  6  03:04  5  08:00  5  07:55  7  02:55  4  05:39  6  06:49  5  07:48  7  02:53  6  00:50  7
                                                  01:23     00:52     01:01    -00:08     02:20     02:23    -00:01     01:30     00:51     04:35     00:20     00:12   
 6. Māris Šicāns 1967         01:00:24 17:48:47   02:53  2  13:14  7  16:27  7  18:48  6  25:43  6  30:45  5  33:23  5  37:59  5  52:33  6  57:00  6  59:41  6  60:24  6 01:00:24
     485 Jēkabpils                 V50            02:53  2  10:21  7  03:13  5  02:21  1  06:55  4  05:02  3  02:38  3  04:36  4  14:34  7  04:27  5  02:41  4  00:43  3
                                                  00:11     05:39     00:27    -00:51     01:15    -00:30    -00:18     00:27     08:36     01:14     00:08     00:05   
 7. Vija Druveniece 1955      01:06:02 16:33:48   05:28  7  11:31  6  15:32  6  19:01  7  27:43  7  34:42  7  40:20  7  47:10  7  56:38  7  62:23  7  65:13  7  66:02  7 01:06:02
      66 Sēlijas mežs              S40            05:28  7  06:03  4  04:01  7  03:29  7  08:42  7  06:59  6  05:38  7  06:50  7  09:28  6  05:45  6  02:50  5  00:49  6
                                                  02:46     01:21     01:15     00:17     03:02     01:27     02:42     02:41     03:30     02:32     00:17     00:11   
Labākais laiks:                                   02:42     04:25     02:34     02:21     05:40     03:53     02:31     04:09     05:51     03:13     02:17     00:38   00:40:14

#6 Distance (V16,VB): 10 KP 4,3 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 34)   3.( 37)   4.( 39)   5.( 41)   6.( 42)   7.( 43)   8.( 44)   9.( 47)  10.( 99)  Finišs              
 1. Dāvis Vintišs 2005        00:46:22 16:43:45   06:42  2  13:21  3  19:48  3  21:43  3  26:37  2  33:37  1  36:16  2  37:13  1  40:48  1  45:42  1  46:22  1 00:46:22
     715 OK Arona                  V16            06:42  2  06:39  3  06:27  2  01:55  1  04:54  1  07:00  2  02:39  5  00:57  3  03:35  2  04:54  3  00:40  4
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Ivo Siliņš 2002           00:49:44 18:13:34   07:35  3  13:13  2  19:40  2  21:42  2  30:44  3  36:26  3  38:15  3  39:04  3  43:48  2  49:14  2  49:44  2 00:49:44
     624 Salas vsk.                V16            07:35  3  05:38  2  06:27  2  02:02  3  09:02  5  05:42  1  01:49  2  00:49  2  04:44  3  05:26  4  00:30  1
                                                  00:53    -01:01     00:00     00:07     04:08    -01:18    -00:50    -00:08     01:09     00:32    -00:10   
 3. Ilmārs Lucijanovs 1966    00:52:08 18:00:54   05:52  1  10:38  1  15:38  1  17:35  1  23:17  1  34:03  2  35:47  1  38:35  2  47:31  4  51:37  3  52:08  3 00:52:08
     499 Jēkabpils                 VB             05:52  1  04:46  1  05:00  1  01:57  2  05:42  3  10:46  5  01:44  1  02:48  5  08:56  5  04:06  1  00:31  2
                                                 -00:50    -01:53    -01:27     00:02     00:48     03:46    -00:55     01:51     05:21    -00:48    -00:09   
 4. Kaspars Lipskis 1971      00:53:28 16:56:26   07:50  4  15:09  4  23:01  4  25:28  4  31:26  4  38:51  4  41:25  4  42:26  4  45:55  3  52:43  4  53:28  4 00:53:28
      89 Jēkabpils                 VB             07:50  4  07:19  5  07:52  4  02:27  4  05:58  4  07:25  3  02:34  4  01:01  4  03:29  1  06:48  5  00:45  5
                                                  01:08     00:40     01:25     00:32     01:04     00:25    -00:05     00:04    -00:06     01:54     00:05   
 5. Mikus Nenišķis 2006       01:00:05 18:44:52   12:43  5  19:25  5  27:20  5  32:14  5  37:48  5  46:20  5  48:47  5  49:32  5  54:34  5  59:26  5  60:05  5 01:00:05
     619 Salas vsk.                V16            12:43  5  06:42  4  07:55  5  04:54  5  05:34  2  08:32  4  02:27  3  00:45  1  05:02  4  04:52  2  00:39  3
                                                  06:01     00:03     01:28     02:59     00:40     01:32    -00:12    -00:12     01:27    -00:02    -00:01   
Labākais laiks:                                   05:52     04:46     05:00     01:55     04:54     05:42     01:44     00:45     03:29     04:06     00:30   00:38:43

#7 Distance (SA,V40): 13 KP 5,1 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 52)   2.( 32)   3.( 34)   4.( 35)   5.( 36)   6.( 38)   7.( 39)   8.( 41)   9.( 42)  10.( 43)  11.( 46)  12.( 47)  13.( 99)  Finišs              
 1. Ilmārs Purviņš 1955       00:40:42 17:21:40   02:13  1  04:59  1  10:30  1  11:51  1  17:57  1  19:05  1  20:26  1  23:20  1  27:42  1  29:14  1  32:05  1  36:11  1  40:04  1  40:42  1 00:40:42
      50 Sēlijas mežs              V40            02:13  1  02:46  1  05:31  1  01:21  1  06:06 11  01:08  1  01:21  1  02:54  1  04:22  2  01:32  1  02:51  1  04:06  4  03:53  1  00:38  7
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Justs Lūkins 1966         00:47:07 18:12:52   02:37  3  05:51  3  12:30  2  14:20  2  18:58  2  20:29  2  22:03  2  26:01  2  31:12  2  33:14  2  36:50  2  41:43  2  46:27  2  47:07  2 00:47:07
      51 Sece                      V40            02:37  3  03:14  2  06:39  3  01:50  4  04:38  4  01:31  7  01:34  2  03:58  2  05:11  5  02:02  7  03:36  3  04:53 10  04:44  3  00:40  8
                                                  00:24     00:28     01:08     00:29    -01:28     00:23     00:13     01:04     00:49     00:30     00:45     00:47     00:51     00:02   
 3. Armands Žurila 1970       00:50:18 18:22:45   03:17 11  07:32 12  13:55  3  15:43  3  20:29  4  21:50  3  23:53  4  29:23  4  34:22  5  37:05  5  41:25  4  45:09  3  49:42  3  50:18  3 00:50:18
     232 Jēkabpils                 V40            03:17 11  04:15 12  06:23  2  01:48  3  04:46  6  01:21  3  02:03  8  05:30  9  04:59  3  02:43 11  04:20  6  03:44  1  04:33  2  00:36  6
                                                  01:04     01:29     00:52     00:27    -01:20     00:13     00:42     02:36     00:37     01:11     01:29    -00:22     00:40    -00:02   
 4. Dainis Briģis 1971        00:51:17 17:17:22   02:44  4  06:25  4  14:44  5  16:21  5  21:08  5  22:28  5  24:43  6  30:35  6  35:44  6  37:29  6  41:30  5  45:50  4  50:42  4  51:17  4 00:51:17
     206 Koknese                   V40            02:44  4  03:41  8  08:19  8  01:37  2  04:47  7  01:20  2  02:15  9  05:52 11  05:09  4  01:45  2  04:01  4  04:20  8  04:52  4  00:35  3
                                                  00:31     00:55     02:48     00:16    -01:19     00:12     00:54     02:58     00:47     00:13     01:10     00:14     00:59    -00:03   
 5. Laura Nikola Pinne 2002   00:54:52 18:01:46   03:14  9  06:49  6  13:58  4  15:53  4  20:23  3  21:51  4  23:48  3  28:05  3  33:42  4  35:38  3  45:10  7  49:25  6  54:18  5  54:52  5 00:54:52
     616 Jēkabpils 3.vsk.          SA             03:14  9  03:35  6  07:09  5  01:55  5  04:30  2  01:28  6  01:57  7  04:17  3  05:37  8  01:56  4  09:32 14  04:15  6  04:53  5  00:34  2
                                                  01:01     00:49     01:38     00:34    -01:36     00:20     00:36     01:23     01:15     00:24     06:41     00:09     01:00    -00:04   
 6. Ilvija Madsena 1977       00:56:17 18:09:53   02:45  5  07:01  8  17:05 11  19:26 11  24:38 11  26:26 11  29:26 12  34:21 11  40:29 11  42:20 11  46:41 11  50:43 10  55:37  6  56:17  6 00:56:17
     521 Ērgļi                     SA             02:45  5  04:16 13  10:04 11  02:21 12  05:12  8  01:48 11  03:00 14  04:55  6  06:08 11  01:51  3  04:21  7  04:02  3  04:54  6  00:40  8
                                                  00:32     01:30     04:33     01:00    -00:54     00:40     01:39     02:01     01:46     00:19     01:30    -00:04     01:01     00:02   
 7. Aivars Druvenieks 1956    00:56:20 17:52:49   02:29  2  05:50  2  15:08  7  17:07  7  21:44  6  23:07  6  24:42  5  29:29  5  32:36  3  36:23  4  40:28  3  50:03  8  55:45  7  56:20  7 00:56:20
      70 Sēlijas mežs              V40            02:29  2  03:21  3  09:18 10  01:59  9  04:37  3  01:23  5  01:35  3  04:47  5  03:07  1  03:47 14  04:05  5  09:35 13  05:42  8  00:35  3
                                                  00:16     00:35     03:47     00:38    -01:29     00:15     00:14     01:53    -01:15     02:15     01:14     05:29     01:49    -00:03   
 8. Ruta Šķipare 1971         00:56:34 17:17:00   03:57 12  07:27 11  15:37  9  17:34  9  23:35  9  25:11 10  27:05  8  31:31  7  36:59  7  39:07  7  42:21  6  48:54  5  56:02  8  56:34  8 00:56:34
     161 Čiekuri                   SA             03:57 12  03:30  4  08:10  7  01:57  7  06:01 10  01:36  8  01:54  6  04:26  4  05:28  7  02:08  8  03:14  2  06:33 12  07:08 13  00:32  1
                                                  01:44     00:44     02:39     00:36    -00:05     00:28     00:33     01:32     01:06     00:36     00:23     02:27     03:15    -00:06   
 9. Laine Odziļeviča 2003     00:56:53 17:57:04   02:49  6  06:46  5  15:11  8  17:06  6  23:20  8  25:06  8  27:28 10  32:48 10  38:32  9  40:30  9  46:17 10  50:02  7  56:10  9  56:53  9 00:56:53
     402 JVĢ                       SA             02:49  6  03:57  9  08:25  9  01:55  5  06:14 13  01:46 10  02:22 11  05:20  8  05:44  9  01:58  5  05:47 11  03:45  2  06:08 12  00:43 11
                                                  00:36     01:11     02:54     00:34     00:08     00:38     01:01     02:26     01:22     00:26     02:56    -00:21     02:15     00:05   
10. Olita Znotiņa 1986        00:56:54 18:19:42   06:34 13  10:06 13  16:52 10  18:57 10  23:41 10  25:02  7  26:50  7  32:29  9  37:49  8  39:47  8  45:59  8  50:15  9  56:13 10  56:54 10 00:56:54
     391 Pļaviņas                  SA             06:34 13  03:32  5  06:46  4  02:05 10  04:44  5  01:21  3  01:48  5  05:39 10  05:20  6  01:58  5  06:12 12  04:16  7  05:58 11  00:41 10
                                                  04:21     00:46     01:15     00:44    -01:22     00:13     00:27     02:45     00:58     00:26     03:21     00:10     02:05     00:03   
11. Rinolds Skirjus 1976      00:58:25 17:35:44   03:14  9  07:14  9  17:39 12  19:36 12  24:57 12  26:47 12  28:27 11  34:24 12  40:39 12  43:17 12  48:02 12  52:15 11  57:40 11  58:25 11 00:58:25
      59 Jēkabpils                 V40            03:14  9  04:00 10  10:25 12  01:57  7  05:21  9  01:50 12  01:40  4  05:57 12  06:15 13  02:38 10  04:45 10  04:13  5  05:25  7  00:45 12
                                                  01:01     01:14     04:54     00:36    -00:45     00:42     00:19     03:03     01:53     01:06     01:54     00:07     01:32     00:07   
12. Ivars Jansons 1972        01:06:35 17:24:38   03:07  7  07:15 10  18:44 13  21:10 13  27:44 13  29:43 13  32:08 13  39:01 13  48:05 13  50:24 13  55:03 13  60:03 13  65:47 13  66:35 12 01:06:35
     135 Krustpils                 V40            03:07  7  04:08 11  11:29 13  02:26 13  06:34 14  01:59 14  02:25 12  06:53 13  09:04 14  02:19  9  04:39  8  05:00 11  05:44  9  00:48 13
                                                  00:54     01:22     05:58     01:05     00:28     00:51     01:04     03:59     04:42     00:47     01:48     00:54     01:51     00:10   
13. Agate Šicāne 2003         01:06:38 18:06:43   03:13  8  06:53  7  14:49  6  17:09  8  23:15  7  25:08  9  27:26  9  32:23  8  38:34 10  41:24 10  46:06  9  59:51 12  65:46 12  66:38 13 01:06:38
     208 Jēkabpils p/s             SA             03:13  8  03:40  7  07:56  6  02:20 11  06:06 11  01:53 13  02:18 10  04:57  7  06:11 12  02:50 13  04:42  9  13:45 14  05:55 10  00:52 14
                                                  01:00     00:54     02:25     00:59     00:00     00:45     00:57     02:03     01:49     01:18     01:51     09:39     02:02     00:14   
14. Zanda Kārkliņa 1970       01:32:31 16:54:37   14:27 14  24:51 14  38:10 14  42:45 14  46:54 14  48:32 14  50:57 14  58:21 14  64:28 14  67:16 14  73:38 14  78:13 14  91:56 14  92:31 14 01:32:31
    1014 Jēkabpils                 SA             14:27 14  10:24 14  13:19 14  04:35 14  04:09  1  01:38  9  02:25 12  07:24 14  06:07 10  02:48 12  06:22 13  04:35  9  13:43 14  00:35  3
                                                  12:14     07:38     07:48     03:14    -01:57     00:30     01:04     04:30     01:45     01:16     03:31     00:29     09:50    -00:03   
Labākais laiks:                                   02:13     02:46     05:31     01:21     04:09     01:08     01:21     02:54     03:07     01:32     02:51     03:44     03:53     00:32   00:37:02

#8 Distance (VA): 17 KP 6,1 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 46)   5.( 36)   6.( 37)   7.( 38)   8.( 39)   9.( 40)  10.( 41)  11.( 35)  12.( 42)  13.( 45)  14.( 43)  15.( 44)  16.( 47)  17.( 99)  Finišs              
 1. Mārtiņš Žagars 1984       00:52:15 17:36:05   03:52  1  06:55  1  13:46  1  16:19  1  24:03  1  25:04  1  25:58  1  27:38  1  31:50  1  34:28  1  38:29  1  40:33  1  41:52  1  44:37  1  45:18  1  47:48  1  51:38  1  52:15  1 00:52:15
    1026 Jēkabpils                 VA             03:52  1  03:03  1  06:51  1  02:33  1  07:44  2  01:01  2  00:54  2  01:40  2  04:12  1  02:38  1  04:01  2  02:04  1  01:19  1  02:45  2  00:41  1  02:30  2  03:50  1  00:37  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Ingus Znotiņš 1985        00:56:44 16:14:11   03:54  2  10:20  2  17:27  2  20:22  2  26:18  2  27:00  2  27:48  2  29:25  2  34:43  2  37:43  2  41:38  2  43:49  2  47:13  2  48:54  2  49:38  2  51:59  2  56:02  2  56:44  2 00:56:44
      61 Sēlijas mežs              VA             03:54  2  06:26  2  07:07  2  02:55  2  05:56  1  00:42  1  00:48  1  01:37  1  05:18  2  03:00  2  03:55  1  02:11  2  03:24  2  01:41  1  00:44  2  02:21  1  04:03  2  00:42  2
                                                  00:02     03:23     00:16     00:22    -01:48    -00:19    -00:06    -00:03     01:06     00:22    -00:06     00:07     02:05    -01:04     00:03    -00:09     00:13     00:05   
Labākais laiks:                                   03:52     03:03     06:51     02:33     05:56     00:42     00:48     01:37     04:12     02:38     03:55     02:04     01:19     01:41     00:41     02:21     03:50     00:37   00:48:40

#9 Distance (S50,V60,V70): 9 KP 3,3 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 52)   2.( 31)   3.( 47)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 42)   7.( 44)   8.( 48)   9.( 99)  Finišs              
 1. Zigmunds Daščors 1947     00:34:57 16:50:52   03:43  2  06:29  1  09:54  1  16:50  1  18:45  1  21:35  1  24:10  1  31:02  1  34:20  1  34:57  1 00:34:57
      83 SM                        V60            03:43  2  02:46  1  03:25  1  06:56  4  01:55  1  02:50  1  02:35  1  06:52  3  03:18  3  00:37  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Rihards Barkovskis 1956   00:37:08 17:11:29   03:24  1  07:20  2  10:59  2  17:54  2  20:16  2  24:14  2  26:55  2  32:55  2  36:32  2  37:08  2 00:37:08
      79 Sēlijas mežs              V60            03:24  1  03:56  3  03:39  2  06:55  3  02:22  4  03:58  5  02:41  2  06:00  1  03:37  4  00:36  1
                                                 -00:19     01:10     00:14    -00:01     00:27     01:08     00:06    -00:52     00:19    -00:01   
 3. Eugenija Rudzīte 1957     00:39:34 18:11:50   03:53  4  07:34  3  11:24  3  18:17  3  20:42  3  24:18  3  27:58  3  35:06  3  38:50  3  39:34  3 00:39:34
     522 Ērgļi                     S50            03:53  4  03:41  2  03:50  3  06:53  2  02:25  5  03:36  3  03:40  6  07:08  4  03:44  5  00:44  5
                                                  00:10     00:55     00:25    -00:03     00:30     00:46     01:05     00:16     00:26     00:07   
 4. Dace Saulīte 1959         00:39:39 16:56:42   03:46  3  09:04  5  13:08  4  20:35  4  22:53  4  26:53  4  30:05  4  36:36  4  38:59  4  39:39  4 00:39:39
     224 Savējie                   S50            03:46  3  05:18  7  04:04  4  07:27  5  02:18  3  04:00  6  03:12  4  06:31  2  02:23  1  00:40  4
                                                  00:03     02:32     00:39     00:31     00:23     01:10     00:37    -00:21    -00:55     00:03   
 5. Rita Šķipare 1965         00:41:51 17:17:01   04:01  5  08:22  4  16:15  5  22:42  5  24:57  5  27:56  5  30:48  5  38:19  5  41:14  5  41:51  5 00:41:51
     160 Čiekuri                   S50            04:01  5  04:21  5  07:53  8  06:27  1  02:15  2  02:59  2  02:52  3  07:31  5  02:55  2  00:37  2
                                                  00:18     01:35     04:28    -00:29     00:20     00:09     00:17     00:39    -00:23     00:00   
 6. Leontīna Vizule 1959      00:54:06 17:10:36   05:25  6  11:31  7  16:47  7  26:55  7  30:27  7  35:15  7  39:22  7  49:08  6  53:02  6  54:06  6 00:54:06
      76 JVĢ                       S50            05:25  6  06:06  8  05:16  5  10:08  8  03:32  8  04:48  8  04:07  8  09:46  6  03:54  6  01:04  8
                                                  01:42     03:20     01:51     03:12     01:37     01:58     01:32     02:54     00:36     00:27   
 7. Imants Meldrājs 1942      00:55:26 16:38:12   06:26  7  10:44  6  16:45  6  24:25  6  27:25  6  31:06  6  34:42  6  49:31  7  54:35  7  55:26  7 00:55:26
      84 Latvijas Mērnieks         V70            06:26  7  04:18  4  06:01  7  07:40  6  03:00  6  03:41  4  03:36  5  14:49  8  05:04  8  00:51  7
                                                  02:43     01:32     02:36     00:44     01:05     00:51     01:01     07:57     01:46     00:14   
 8. Voldemārs Avotiņš 1952    01:01:09 16:32:07   12:54  8  17:25  8  23:00  8  31:40  8  34:56  8  39:12  8  43:18  8  56:00  8  60:23  8  61:09  8 01:01:09
     647 Koknese                   V60            12:54  8  04:31  6  05:35  6  08:40  7  03:16  7  04:16  7  04:06  7  12:42  7  04:23  7  00:46  6
                                                  09:11     01:45     02:10     01:44     01:21     01:26     01:31     05:50     01:05     00:09   
Labākais laiks:                                   03:24     02:46     03:25     06:27     01:55     02:50     02:35     06:00     02:23     00:36   00:32:21

#10 Distance (S60,S70): 9 KP 2,6 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 52)   2.( 31)   3.( 47)   4.( 42)   5.( 43)   6.( 44)   7.( 53)   8.( 48)   9.( 99)  Finišs              
 1. Aira Bērziņa 1956         00:57:50 16:56:39   03:52  1  09:10  1  13:30  1  33:06  1  40:45  1  41:50  1  45:49  1  53:27  1  56:58  1  57:50  1 00:57:50
     223 Madonas BJSS              S60            03:52  1  05:18  1  04:20  1  19:36  1  07:39  1  01:05  1  03:59  1  07:38  1  03:31  1  00:52  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Labākais laiks:                                   03:52     05:18     04:20     19:36     07:39     01:05     03:59     07:38     03:31     00:52   00:57:50


© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 2018.04.11. 21:41:45 NGO PRO.ini