Skolu sacensības 2017

19.04.2017
Organizators : OK Sēlijas Mežs
Distanču priekšnieks : Daina Lūkina
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6]
[OPEN] [S14] [S16] [S18] [V14] [V16]
[V18]
S14 Distance (1): 9 KP 1,7 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.   17 Diāna Ļūļāka 2004         Sūnu pamat  00:14:39
  2.    5 Rēzija Kalniņa 2005       Sūnu pamat  00:16:05
  3.   10 Kitija Elksne 2004        Jēkabpils   00:16:30
  4.    9 Milandra Zeimule 2006     Sūnu pamat  00:17:28
  5.    7 Paula Martinsone 2005     Sūnu pamat  00:18:26
  6.   15 Estere Bizauska 2003      Sūnu pamat  00:19:08
  7.    3 Una Kivleniece 2005       Sūnu pamat  00:19:25
  8.    6 Rebeka Zekante 2003       Sūnu pamat  00:20:08
  9.    2 Viktorija Suhareva 2003   Ābeļu pama  00:21:50
 10.   16 Elīna Gīrone 2004         Zasas vidu  00:27:48
 11.    4 Santa Leitāne 2005        Sūnu pamat  00:28:22
 12.    8 Milāna Kravceva 2004      Ābeļu pama  00:32:42
 13.   14 Ilgona Pudža 2004         Zasas vidu  00:33:26
 14.   12 Katrīna Ģeidāne 2004      Zasas vidu  00:41:26
 15.   63 Daniela Jerofejeva 2005   Ābeļu pama  00:41:48
 16.   90 Laura Rakova 2003         Sūnu pamat  00:42:15
 17.   51 Paula Bizauska 2004       Sūnu pamat  00:43:32
 18.   89 Anastasija Vorobjova 2004 Sūnu pamat  00:45:36
 19.   11 Kerija Koļesņikova 2004   Ābeļu pama  00:53:14
 20.   13 Justīne Leitāne 2007      Sūnu pamat  00:54:19
V14 Distance (2): 10 KP 1,8 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.   61 Andris Ardis Liepiņš 2004 Viesītes v  00:12:03
  2.   55 Hardijs Valdemārs Brūv... Viesītes v  00:14:25
  3.   48 Kristiāns Lipskis 2004    Jēkabpils   00:14:30
  4.   44 Normunds Lucijanovs 2004  Jēkabpils   00:15:45
  5.   45 Nauris Pinne 2006         Jēkabpils   00:16:48
  6.   47 Krists Murāns 2004        Viesītes v  00:17:14
  7.   43 Oskars Spakovskis 2003    Sūnu pamat  00:17:37
  8.   52 Kristaps  Platgalvis 2003 Viesītes v  00:20:44
  9.   40 Roberts Konstantinovs ... Jēkabpils   00:24:06
 10.   22 Atūrs Čelnovs 2005        Viesītes v  00:24:54
 11.   18 Dāniels Kravcevs 2003     Ābeļu pama  00:24:59
 12.   54 Jānis Rancāns 2004        Zasas vidu  00:25:21
 13.   57 Egīls Austrums 2004       Zasas vidu  00:25:37
 14.   60 Armands Petrovskis 2005   Ābeļu pama  00:33:57
 15.   41 Ričards Butāns 2005       Ābeļu pama  00:38:08
 16.   50 Kristers Bērziņš 2003     Ābeļu pama  00:45:50
 17.   42 Raitis Daudzvārds 2004    Zasas vidu  00:45:58
       56 Ginters Godļevskis 2006   Zasas vidu  DQ      
S16 Distance (3): 13 KP 2,4 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.   25 Laura Nikola Pinne 2002   Ābeļu pama  00:16:51
  2.   33 Baiba Briede 2002         Zasas vidu  00:18:10
  3.   30 Elvīra Rudzāte 2001       Zasas vidu  00:22:29
  4.   24 Paula Vasiļjeva 2002      Ābeļu pama  00:25:35
  5.   36 Aivita Urķe 2002          Ābeļu pama  00:31:02
  6.   34 Andžela  Heislere 2001    Viesītes v  00:34:39
  7.   35 Alise  Germane 2001       Viesītes v  00:35:07
  8.   26 Kitija Minkeviča 2002     Zasas vidu  00:37:33
  9.   29 Kate Katrīna Jaškova 2001 Viesītes v  00:42:24
 10.   23 Viktorija Ļūļāka 2001     Ābeļu pama  00:51:40
S18 Distance (4): 15 KP 3,0 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.   38 Eiva Krista Dronka 1999   Viesītes v  00:28:07
  2.   37 Elīna Liepiņa 2000        Viesītes v  00:30:01
  3.   21 Evelīna Bartauska 1999    Viesītes v  00:48:53
V16 Distance (5): 13 KP 3,1 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.   64 Viesturs  Zaļakmens 2002  Viesītes v  00:23:42
  2.   80 Arturs  Kovrigo 2001      Viesītes v  00:24:03
  3.   81 Alvis Aizupietis 2002     Ābeļu pama  00:30:10
  4.   72 Kristaps Krodzinieks 2002 Ābeļu pama  00:30:12
  5.   76 Ilgvars Verbickis 2002    Zasas vidu  00:31:21
  6.   78 Dāvis Jasis 2002          Ābeļu pama  00:31:36
  7.   79 Artūrs Turkupols 2002     Sūnu pamat  00:32:33
  8.   68 Renārs Vinogradovs 2001   Ābeļu pama  00:36:13
  9.   73 Kristaps  Moļs 2002       Viesītes v  00:38:08
 10.   71 Raivo Aleksejevs 2001     Zasas vidu  00:39:09
 11.   77 Dmitrijs Stoļerovs 2002   Ābeļu pama  00:42:13
 12.   70 Ralfs Anufrejevs 2002     Viesītes v  00:44:56
V18 Distance (6): 15 KP 4,4 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.   82 Sandis  Aldiņš 2000       Viesītes v  00:41:11
  2.   87 Aigars  Cišs 1999         Viesītes v  00:46:33
OPEN ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.   85 Erlends  Bērziņš 1999     Viesītes v  00:45:53 14p
  2.   31 Raivis Zarāns 2002        Zasas vidu  00:42:17 13p
  3.   66 Roberts Uvarovs 2001      Ābeļu pama  01:15:31 13p
  4.   88 Gunta Pastare 2002        Sūnu pamat  00:51:03 11p
  5.   28 Katrīna Brakovska 2002    Ābeļu pama  00:58:47 11p
  6.   53 Juris Celmārs 2008        Jēkabpils   00:24:31 10p
  7.   58 Dāvis Rossinskis 2004     Ābeļu pama  00:29:39 10p
  8.   59 Artūrs Tuls 2007          Sūnu pamat  01:09:44 10p
  9.   62 Alens Niks Ļapustins 2004 Zasas vidu  00:28:14 9p
 10.   20 Anna Valpētere 2006       Sūnu pamat  00:57:14 9p
 11.   86 Elvijs Briņķis 2000       Ābeļu pama  01:55:10 6p
#1 Distance (S14): 9 KP 1,7 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.   17 Diāna Ļūļāka 2004         Sūnu pamat  00:14:39
  2.    5 Rēzija Kalniņa 2005       Sūnu pamat  00:16:05
  3.   10 Kitija Elksne 2004        Jēkabpils   00:16:30
  4.    9 Milandra Zeimule 2006     Sūnu pamat  00:17:28
  5.    7 Paula Martinsone 2005     Sūnu pamat  00:18:26
  6.   15 Estere Bizauska 2003      Sūnu pamat  00:19:08
  7.    3 Una Kivleniece 2005       Sūnu pamat  00:19:25
  8.    6 Rebeka Zekante 2003       Sūnu pamat  00:20:08
  9.    2 Viktorija Suhareva 2003   Ābeļu pama  00:21:50
 10.   16 Elīna Gīrone 2004         Zasas vidu  00:27:48
 11.    4 Santa Leitāne 2005        Sūnu pamat  00:28:22
 12.    8 Milāna Kravceva 2004      Ābeļu pama  00:32:42
 13.   14 Ilgona Pudža 2004         Zasas vidu  00:33:26
 14.   12 Katrīna Ģeidāne 2004      Zasas vidu  00:41:26
 15.   63 Daniela Jerofejeva 2005   Ābeļu pama  00:41:48
 16.   90 Laura Rakova 2003         Sūnu pamat  00:42:15
 17.   51 Paula Bizauska 2004       Sūnu pamat  00:43:32
 18.   89 Anastasija Vorobjova 2004 Sūnu pamat  00:45:36
 19.   11 Kerija Koļesņikova 2004   Ābeļu pama  00:53:14
 20.   13 Justīne Leitāne 2007      Sūnu pamat  00:54:19
#2 Distance (V14): 10 KP 1,8 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.   61 Andris Ardis Liepiņš 2004 Viesītes v  00:12:03
  2.   55 Hardijs Valdemārs Brūv... Viesītes v  00:14:25
  3.   48 Kristiāns Lipskis 2004    Jēkabpils   00:14:30
  4.   44 Normunds Lucijanovs 2004  Jēkabpils   00:15:45
  5.   45 Nauris Pinne 2006         Jēkabpils   00:16:48
  6.   47 Krists Murāns 2004        Viesītes v  00:17:14
  7.   43 Oskars Spakovskis 2003    Sūnu pamat  00:17:37
  8.   52 Kristaps  Platgalvis 2003 Viesītes v  00:20:44
  9.   40 Roberts Konstantinovs ... Jēkabpils   00:24:06
 10.   22 Atūrs Čelnovs 2005        Viesītes v  00:24:54
 11.   18 Dāniels Kravcevs 2003     Ābeļu pama  00:24:59
 12.   54 Jānis Rancāns 2004        Zasas vidu  00:25:21
 13.   57 Egīls Austrums 2004       Zasas vidu  00:25:37
 14.   60 Armands Petrovskis 2005   Ābeļu pama  00:33:57
 15.   41 Ričards Butāns 2005       Ābeļu pama  00:38:08
 16.   50 Kristers Bērziņš 2003     Ābeļu pama  00:45:50
 17.   42 Raitis Daudzvārds 2004    Zasas vidu  00:45:58
       56 Ginters Godļevskis 2006   Zasas vidu  DQ      
#3 Distance (S16): 13 KP 2,4 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.   25 Laura Nikola Pinne 2002   Ābeļu pama  00:16:51
  2.   33 Baiba Briede 2002         Zasas vidu  00:18:10
  3.   30 Elvīra Rudzāte 2001       Zasas vidu  00:22:29
  4.   24 Paula Vasiļjeva 2002      Ābeļu pama  00:25:35
  5.   36 Aivita Urķe 2002          Ābeļu pama  00:31:02
  6.   34 Andžela  Heislere 2001    Viesītes v  00:34:39
  7.   35 Alise  Germane 2001       Viesītes v  00:35:07
  8.   26 Kitija Minkeviča 2002     Zasas vidu  00:37:33
  9.   29 Kate Katrīna Jaškova 2001 Viesītes v  00:42:24
 10.   23 Viktorija Ļūļāka 2001     Ābeļu pama  00:51:40
#4 Distance (S18): 15 KP 3,0 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.   38 Eiva Krista Dronka 1999   Viesītes v  00:28:07
  2.   37 Elīna Liepiņa 2000        Viesītes v  00:30:01
  3.   21 Evelīna Bartauska 1999    Viesītes v  00:48:53
#5 Distance (V16): 13 KP 3,1 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.   64 Viesturs  Zaļakmens 2002  Viesītes v  00:23:42
  2.   80 Arturs  Kovrigo 2001      Viesītes v  00:24:03
  3.   81 Alvis Aizupietis 2002     Ābeļu pama  00:30:10
  4.   72 Kristaps Krodzinieks 2002 Ābeļu pama  00:30:12
  5.   76 Ilgvars Verbickis 2002    Zasas vidu  00:31:21
  6.   78 Dāvis Jasis 2002          Ābeļu pama  00:31:36
  7.   79 Artūrs Turkupols 2002     Sūnu pamat  00:32:33
  8.   68 Renārs Vinogradovs 2001   Ābeļu pama  00:36:13
  9.   73 Kristaps  Moļs 2002       Viesītes v  00:38:08
 10.   71 Raivo Aleksejevs 2001     Zasas vidu  00:39:09
 11.   77 Dmitrijs Stoļerovs 2002   Ābeļu pama  00:42:13
 12.   70 Ralfs Anufrejevs 2002     Viesītes v  00:44:56
#6 Distance (V18): 15 KP 4,4 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.   82 Sandis  Aldiņš 2000       Viesītes v  00:41:11
  2.   87 Aigars  Cišs 1999         Viesītes v  00:46:33

© Tak-Soft 2001-2009 http://www.tak-soft.com SPORTident ME:4.16 [2009.820] @ 2017.04.19. 20:25:09 NGO PRO.ini