ORIENTIERIS 2017_1.kārta,Mistru sils

05.04.2017
Organizators : OK Sēlijas Mežs
Distanču priekšnieks : Justs Lūkins
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6]
[#7] [#8] [#9] [OPEN] [S10] [S12]
[S14] [S16] [S40] [S50] [S60] [S70]
[SA] [SB] [V10] [V12] [V14] [V16]
[V40] [V50] [V60] [V70] [VA] [VB]

S10 Distance (1): 3 KP 1,8 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.  580 Līna Madsena 2008         Ērgļi       00:13:39
  2.  827 Karolīna Buķe 2008        Salas vsk.  00:13:49
  3.  456 Natālija Krasovska 2007   Sala        00:15:34
  4.  763 Lauma Valeskalne 2010     PII Ābelīt  00:16:48
  5.  832 Justīne Leitāne 2007      Sūnu p/s    00:24:23
  6.  471 Renāte Paegle 2007        Jēkabpils   01:03:27
V10 Distance (1): 3 KP 1,8 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.  413 Rihards Krastiņš 2007     Sala        00:08:30
  2.  623 Juris Celmārs 2008        Jēkabpils   00:09:04
  3.  760 Kristers Nenišķis 2009    PII Ābelīt  00:13:32
  4.  636 Roberts Konstantinovs ... Jēkabpils   00:16:00
  5.  842 Ernests Meldrājs 2013     B/D Ausekl  00:20:54
  6.  776 Matīss Āboliņš 2007       Pļaviņas    00:24:35
S12 Distance (2): 4 KP 1,8 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.   88 Rēzija Kalniņa 2005       Sūnu p/s    00:12:27
  2.  119 Milandra Zeimule 2006     Sūnu p/s    00:32:24
  3.  620 Undīne Voino 2006         Jaunsardze  00:36:14
  4.  836 Alise Maisaka 2005        Viesīte     00:36:32
  4.  838 Evelīna Asare 2005        Viesīte     00:36:32
  6.  837 Egija Pura 2005           Viesīte     00:36:34
  7.  758 Loreta Nikolajeva 2006    Jēkabpils   01:03:23
V12 Distance (2): 4 KP 1,8 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.  619 Mikus Nenišķis 2006       Salas vsk.  00:11:37
  2.  845 Artūrs Čelnovs 2005       Viesīte     00:13:09
  3.  630 Nauris Pinne 2006         Jēkabpils   00:15:54
  4.  472 Renārs Paeglis 2006       Jēkabpils   00:28:01
  5.  839 Edgars Pupkovs 2005       Viesīte     00:41:55
S14 Distance (3): 8 KP 2,5 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.  208 Agate Šicāne 2003         Jēkabpils   00:22:22
  2.  519 Elīza Madsena 2004        Ērgļi       00:24:28
  3.  501 Agita Cukanova 2003       Pļaviņas    00:27:27
  4.  481 Elīza Luksa 2003          Pļaviņas    00:30:19
  5.  402 Laine Odziļeviča 2003     Ābeļu p/s   00:36:56
  6.  532 Marta Langenfelde 2003    Pļaviņas    00:49:18
  7.  843 Anželika Žukova 2003      Pļaviņas    00:50:59
V14 Distance (3): 8 KP 2,5 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.  212 Kristiāns Lipskis 2004    Jēkabpils   00:22:27
  2.  715 Dāvis Vintišs 2005        OK Arona    00:27:24
  3.  619 Mikus Nenišķis 2006       Salas vsk.  00:31:56
  4.  447 Helmuts Vītols 2003       Pļaviņas    00:36:59
  5.  844 Valdemārs Brūveris 2003   Viesīte     00:50:40
  5.   14 Kristaps Platgalvis 2003  Viesītes v  00:50:40
S16 Distance (4): 12 KP 3,3 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.  208 Agate Šicāne 2003         Jēkabpils   00:24:35
  2.  444 Tabita Tīna Lūka 2002     JVĢ         00:26:00
  3.  788 Elza Bojāre 2002          JVĢ         00:35:22
  4.  616 Laura Nikola Pinne 2002   Ābeļu p/s   00:35:34
  5.  683 Kitija Grigorjeva 2002    Salas vsk.  00:51:02
  6.  684 Dārta Vilmane 2002        Salas vsk.  00:51:53
SB Distance (4): 12 KP 3,3 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.  363 Anastasija Muraško 1998   Salas vsk.  00:30:54
  2.    7 Diāna Pauniņa 1998        Pļaviņas    00:34:01
  3.  388 Ilana Golubova 1982       Sala        00:34:59
  4.  510 Līga Lucijanova 1977      Jēkabpils   00:35:57
  5.  442 Laura Veckalniņa 1981     Sauleskaln  00:37:22
  6.  840 Inga Jansone 1982         OK Arona    00:49:03
  7.  841 Zinta Gulbe 1974          OK Arona    00:50:48
S50 Distance (4): 12 KP 3,3 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.  522 Eugenija Rudzīte 1957     Ērgļi       00:34:08
  2.  224 Dace Saulīte 1959         Savējie     00:35:02
  3.  160 Rita Šķipare 1965         Čiekuri     00:36:27
  4.   68 Laura Čakša 1966          Sēlijas me  00:42:49
  5.   76 Leontīna Vizule 1959      JVĢ         00:48:16
S40 Distance (5): 14 KP 3,9 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.  515 Baiba Kaļva 1961          Ērgļi       00:40:15
  2.   65 Dace Staģīte 1955         Sēlijas me  00:46:59
  3.   66 Vija Druveniece 1955      Sēlijas me  00:49:32
V50 Distance (5): 14 KP 3,9 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.   72 Andris Bērziņš 1957       Pļaviņas    00:35:28
  2.  485 Māris Šicāns 1967         Jēkabpils   00:40:07
  3.  499 Ilmārs Lucijanovs 1966    Jēkabpils   00:40:08
  4.   80 Jānis Kudiņš 1956         Viesīte     00:45:55
  5.   81 Jānis Auziņš 1959         Pļaviņas    01:11:09
V16 Distance (6): 13 KP 4,1 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.  484 Renārs Lucijanovs 2001    JVĢ         00:33:59
  2.  624 Ivo Siliņš 2002           Salas vsk.  00:45:14
  3.  833 Roberts Gudovskis 2002    Salas vsk.  01:22:24
  4.  700 Rodrigo Tučs 2002         Salas vsk.  01:45:40
VB Distance (6): 13 KP 4,1 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.  407 Aigars Krasovskis 1968    Sala        00:30:00
  2.   58 Rūdis Upmalis 1999        Salas vsk.  00:32:05
  3.  473 Agris Veckalniņš 1968     Stars       00:34:35
  4.  496 Jānis Bisnieks 1995       Jaunsardze  00:38:30
  5.  387 Krišjānis Smilga 1999     Salas vsk.  00:44:30
SA Distance (7): 17 KP 5,0 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.  211 Līga Brūklene 1987        SM          00:46:24
  2.  391 Olita Znotiņa 1986        Pļaviņas    00:47:47
  3.  264 Marija Dauškane 1982      Pļaviņas    00:53:26
  4.  521 Ilvija Madsena 1977       Ērgļi       00:53:38
  5.  161 Ruta Šķipare 1971         Čiekuri     00:54:03
V40 Distance (7): 17 KP 5,0 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.   50 Ilmārs Purviņš 1955       Sēlijas me  00:34:01
  2.  446 Ivars Veirihs 1970        Jēkabpils   00:36:49
  3.  720 Varis Peisenieks 1957     Līvāni      00:37:07
  4.   53 Jurijs Narels 1968        Sala        00:39:06
  5.   92 Pēteris Krastiņš 1971     Sala        00:40:15
  6.   70 Aivars Druvenieks 1956    Sēlijas me  00:42:17
  7.  232 Armands Žurila 1970       Jēkabpils   00:43:02
  8.   51 Justs Lūkins 1966         Sece        00:43:30
  9.   89 Kaspars Lipskis 1971      Jēkabpils   00:51:34
 10.  106 Jānis Paeglis 1969        Sēlpils     01:15:51
VA Distance (8): 17 KP 5,9 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.  789 Sandris Batarags 1983     Jēkabpils   00:41:14
  2.  483 Aivars Lucijanovs 1999    JVĢ         00:41:23
  3.  165 Jānis Pikurs 1975         Jēkabpils   00:51:05
  4.  206 Dainis Briģis 1971        Koknese     00:52:35
  5.  423 Frīdis Mārtiņš Lūks 2000  JVĢ         00:52:57
  6.  520 Arvis Zeibots 1999        Ērgļi       01:07:17
S60 Distance (9): 12 KP 3,0 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.  223 Aira Bērziņa 1956         Madonas BJ  00:38:22
V60 Distance (9): 12 KP 3,0 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.   83 Zigmunds Daščors 1947     SM          00:27:34
  2.   18 Jānis Turks 1956          TOK Takas   00:29:15
  3.   79 Rihards Barkovskis 1956   Sēlijas me  00:32:10
  4.   82 Verners Tučs 1955         Pļaviņas    00:48:53
  5.  647 Voldemārs Avotiņš 1952    Koknese     00:50:40
V70 Distance (9): 12 KP 3,0 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.   84 Imants Meldrājs 1942      Latvijas M  00:34:06
  2.  319 Vladimirs Konstantinov... Sala        00:35:29
  3.   78 Jānis Kalniņš 1943        Sēlijas me  00:49:30
OPEN ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.  254 Jānis Ziediņš 1969        Aizkraukle  00:45:07 24p
  2.  848 Jurģis Turkopolis 1991    Jēkabpils   00:50:18 24p
  3.  847 Lāsma Turkopole 1993      Jēkabpils   00:50:19 24p
  4.   71 Uldis Grundšteins 1960    Vīpe        00:50:38 24p
  5.  487 Inga Ziediņa 1971         Aizkraukle  00:57:43 24p
  6.   94 Aiva Jakubovska 1973      SC          00:59:01 24p
  7.  740 Guntars Kudiņš 1986       Jēkabpils   01:04:58 24p
  8.  661 Ivars Timko 1978          Jēkabpils   01:07:56 24p
  9.  741 Valērijs Seļiverstovs ... Rīteri      00:55:10 22p
 10.  742 Inese Arbeitere 1968      Rīteri      00:55:55 22p
 11.  265 Aleksa Dauškane 2001      Pļaviņas    01:11:23 21p
 12.  266 Ieva Dauškane 1981        Pļaviņas    01:15:42 21p
 13.  620 Undīne Voino 2006         Jaunsardze  01:39:24 16p
 14.  286 Ilona Žurila 1976         Jēkabpils   00:58:36 13p
 15.  330 Aigars Cišs 1999          Viesītes v  00:54:44 12p
 16.  107 Artūrs Bisnieks 2002      Jaunsardze  01:01:24 11p
 17.  852 Sandis Aldiņš 2000        Viesīte     00:55:12 10p
 18.  642 Edijs Zeipe 2002          Pļaviņas    01:12:39 9p
 19.  534 Viesturs Zaļakmens 2002   Viesītes v  00:29:37 8p
 20.  583 Roberts Krūmiņš 2002      Jaunsardze  00:32:53 8p
 21.  533 Kristaps Mols 2002        Viesītes v  00:40:08 8p
 22.  849 Ralfs Anufrejevs 2002     Viesīte     00:49:30 8p
 23.  850 Viesturs Berģis 2004      Viesīte     02:10:38 8p
 24.  851 Krists Murāns 2004        Viesīte     02:10:41 8p
 25.  846 Inese Nenišķe 1980        Sala        00:36:20 7p
 26.  640 Ruta Svikliņa 2003        Pļaviņas    00:58:25 7p
 27.  791 Tīna Rudbārža 2006        Pļaviņas    01:02:18 7p
 28.  790 Diāna Freija 2006         Pļaviņas    01:02:38 7p
 29.  641 Nora Svikliņa 2004        Pļaviņas    00:59:59 6p
 30.  723 Marta Viktorija Nābuzd... Jaunsardze  00:53:54 5p
 31.   13 Ardis Liepiņš 2004        Viesītes v  00:07:29 4p
 32.  834 Beāte Bogdanova 2006      Jaunsardze  00:59:40 4p
 33.  835 Kristiāna Krista Klešč... Jaunsardze  00:59:45 4p
 34.  828 Sandis Vaivods 2005       Sūnu p/s    00:20:02 3p
 35.  829 Santa Leitāne 2005        Sūnu p/s    00:22:29 3p
 36.  830 Ivanda Šlesere 2005       Sūni p/s    00:23:32 3p
 37.  831 Ivita Šlesere 2004        Sūnu p/s    00:24:57 3p
 38.  784 Rolands Marcinkevičs 2005 Jaunsardze  00:43:22 3p
 39.  663 Andis Putāns 2004         Jaunsardze  00:43:24 3p
 40.  482 Ingus Ābeltiņš 2004       Jaunsardze  00:43:26 3p
 41.  709 Rūdolfs Voičonoks 2005    Jaunsardze  00:43:30 3p
 42.  711 Rainers Daniels Zember... Jaunsardze  00:31:46 2p
#1 Distance (S10,V10): 3 KP 1,8 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.  413 Rihards Krastiņš 2007     Sala        00:08:30
  2.  623 Juris Celmārs 2008        Jēkabpils   00:09:04
  3.  760 Kristers Nenišķis 2009    PII Ābelīt  00:13:32
  4.  580 Līna Madsena 2008         Ērgļi       00:13:39
  5.  827 Karolīna Buķe 2008        Salas vsk.  00:13:49
  6.  456 Natālija Krasovska 2007   Sala        00:15:34
  7.  636 Roberts Konstantinovs ... Jēkabpils   00:16:00
  8.  763 Lauma Valeskalne 2010     PII Ābelīt  00:16:48
  9.  842 Ernests Meldrājs 2013     B/D Ausekl  00:20:54
 10.  832 Justīne Leitāne 2007      Sūnu p/s    00:24:23
 11.  776 Matīss Āboliņš 2007       Pļaviņas    00:24:35
 12.  471 Renāte Paegle 2007        Jēkabpils   01:03:27
#2 Distance (S12,V12): 4 KP 1,8 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.  619 Mikus Nenišķis 2006       Salas vsk.  00:11:37
  2.   88 Rēzija Kalniņa 2005       Sūnu p/s    00:12:27
  3.  845 Artūrs Čelnovs 2005       Viesīte     00:13:09
  4.  630 Nauris Pinne 2006         Jēkabpils   00:15:54
  5.  472 Renārs Paeglis 2006       Jēkabpils   00:28:01
  6.  119 Milandra Zeimule 2006     Sūnu p/s    00:32:24
  7.  620 Undīne Voino 2006         Jaunsardze  00:36:14
  8.  836 Alise Maisaka 2005        Viesīte     00:36:32
  8.  838 Evelīna Asare 2005        Viesīte     00:36:32
 10.  837 Egija Pura 2005           Viesīte     00:36:34
 11.  839 Edgars Pupkovs 2005       Viesīte     00:41:55
 12.  758 Loreta Nikolajeva 2006    Jēkabpils   01:03:23
#3 Distance (S14,V14,S70): 8 KP 2,5 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.  208 Agate Šicāne 2003         Jēkabpils   00:22:22
  2.  212 Kristiāns Lipskis 2004    Jēkabpils   00:22:27
  3.  519 Elīza Madsena 2004        Ērgļi       00:24:28
  4.  715 Dāvis Vintišs 2005        OK Arona    00:27:24
  5.  501 Agita Cukanova 2003       Pļaviņas    00:27:27
  6.  481 Elīza Luksa 2003          Pļaviņas    00:30:19
  7.  619 Mikus Nenišķis 2006       Salas vsk.  00:31:56
  8.  402 Laine Odziļeviča 2003     Ābeļu p/s   00:36:56
  9.  447 Helmuts Vītols 2003       Pļaviņas    00:36:59
 10.  532 Marta Langenfelde 2003    Pļaviņas    00:49:18
 11.   14 Kristaps Platgalvis 2003  Viesītes v  00:50:40
 11.  844 Valdemārs Brūveris 2003   Viesīte     00:50:40
 13.  843 Anželika Žukova 2003      Pļaviņas    00:50:59
#4 Distance (S16,SB,S50): 12 KP 3,3 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.  208 Agate Šicāne 2003         Jēkabpils   00:24:35
  2.  444 Tabita Tīna Lūka 2002     JVĢ         00:26:00
  3.  363 Anastasija Muraško 1998   Salas vsk.  00:30:54
  4.    7 Diāna Pauniņa 1998        Pļaviņas    00:34:01
  5.  522 Eugenija Rudzīte 1957     Ērgļi       00:34:08
  6.  388 Ilana Golubova 1982       Sala        00:34:59
  7.  224 Dace Saulīte 1959         Savējie     00:35:02
  8.  788 Elza Bojāre 2002          JVĢ         00:35:22
  9.  616 Laura Nikola Pinne 2002   Ābeļu p/s   00:35:34
 10.  510 Līga Lucijanova 1977      Jēkabpils   00:35:57
 11.  160 Rita Šķipare 1965         Čiekuri     00:36:27
 12.  442 Laura Veckalniņa 1981     Sauleskaln  00:37:22
 13.   68 Laura Čakša 1966          Sēlijas me  00:42:49
 14.   76 Leontīna Vizule 1959      JVĢ         00:48:16
 15.  840 Inga Jansone 1982         OK Arona    00:49:03
 16.  841 Zinta Gulbe 1974          OK Arona    00:50:48
 17.  683 Kitija Grigorjeva 2002    Salas vsk.  00:51:02
 18.  684 Dārta Vilmane 2002        Salas vsk.  00:51:53
#5 Distance (S40,V50): 14 KP 3,9 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.   72 Andris Bērziņš 1957       Pļaviņas    00:35:28
  2.  485 Māris Šicāns 1967         Jēkabpils   00:40:07
  3.  499 Ilmārs Lucijanovs 1966    Jēkabpils   00:40:08
  4.  515 Baiba Kaļva 1961          Ērgļi       00:40:15
  5.   80 Jānis Kudiņš 1956         Viesīte     00:45:55
  6.   65 Dace Staģīte 1955         Sēlijas me  00:46:59
  7.   66 Vija Druveniece 1955      Sēlijas me  00:49:32
  8.   81 Jānis Auziņš 1959         Pļaviņas    01:11:09
#6 Distance (V16,VB): 13 KP 4,1 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.  407 Aigars Krasovskis 1968    Sala        00:30:00
  2.   58 Rūdis Upmalis 1999        Salas vsk.  00:32:05
  3.  484 Renārs Lucijanovs 2001    JVĢ         00:33:59
  4.  473 Agris Veckalniņš 1968     Stars       00:34:35
  5.  496 Jānis Bisnieks 1995       Jaunsardze  00:38:30
  6.  387 Krišjānis Smilga 1999     Salas vsk.  00:44:30
  7.  624 Ivo Siliņš 2002           Salas vsk.  00:45:14
  8.  833 Roberts Gudovskis 2002    Salas vsk.  01:22:24
  9.  700 Rodrigo Tučs 2002         Salas vsk.  01:45:40
#7 Distance (SA,V40): 17 KP 5,0 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.   50 Ilmārs Purviņš 1955       Sēlijas me  00:34:01
  2.  446 Ivars Veirihs 1970        Jēkabpils   00:36:49
  3.  720 Varis Peisenieks 1957     Līvāni      00:37:07
  4.   53 Jurijs Narels 1968        Sala        00:39:06
  5.   92 Pēteris Krastiņš 1971     Sala        00:40:15
  6.   70 Aivars Druvenieks 1956    Sēlijas me  00:42:17
  7.  232 Armands Žurila 1970       Jēkabpils   00:43:02
  8.   51 Justs Lūkins 1966         Sece        00:43:30
  9.  211 Līga Brūklene 1987        SM          00:46:24
 10.  391 Olita Znotiņa 1986        Pļaviņas    00:47:47
 11.   89 Kaspars Lipskis 1971      Jēkabpils   00:51:34
 12.  264 Marija Dauškane 1982      Pļaviņas    00:53:26
 13.  521 Ilvija Madsena 1977       Ērgļi       00:53:38
 14.  161 Ruta Šķipare 1971         Čiekuri     00:54:03
 15.  106 Jānis Paeglis 1969        Sēlpils     01:15:51
#8 Distance (VA): 17 KP 5,9 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.  789 Sandris Batarags 1983     Jēkabpils   00:41:14
  2.  483 Aivars Lucijanovs 1999    JVĢ         00:41:23
  3.  165 Jānis Pikurs 1975         Jēkabpils   00:51:05
  4.  206 Dainis Briģis 1971        Koknese     00:52:35
  5.  423 Frīdis Mārtiņš Lūks 2000  JVĢ         00:52:57
  6.  520 Arvis Zeibots 1999        Ērgļi       01:07:17
#9 Distance (S60,V60,V70): 12 KP 3,0 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.   83 Zigmunds Daščors 1947     SM          00:27:34
  2.   18 Jānis Turks 1956          TOK Takas   00:29:15
  3.   79 Rihards Barkovskis 1956   Sēlijas me  00:32:10
  4.   84 Imants Meldrājs 1942      Latvijas M  00:34:06
  5.  319 Vladimirs Konstantinov... Sala        00:35:29
  6.  223 Aira Bērziņa 1956         Madonas BJ  00:38:22
  7.   82 Verners Tučs 1955         Pļaviņas    00:48:53
  8.   78 Jānis Kalniņš 1943        Sēlijas me  00:49:30
  9.  647 Voldemārs Avotiņš 1952    Koknese     00:50:40

© Tak-Soft 2001-2009 http://www.tak-soft.com SPORTident ME:4.16 [2009.820] @ 2017.04.08. 11:07:42 NGO PRO.ini