ORIENTIERIS 2017 9.kārta,Meldru sils

31.05.2017
Organizators : OK Sēlijas Mežs
Distanču priekšnieks : Tabita Tīna Lūka,Agate Šicāne
[#1] [#10] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5]
[#6] [#7] [#8] [#9] [OPEN] [S10]
[S12] [S14] [S16] [S40] [S50] [S60]
[S70] [SA] [SB] [V10] [V12] [V14]
[V16] [V40] [V50] [V60] [V70] [VA]
[VB]
S10 Distance (1): 3 KP 2,0 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.  827 Karolīna Buķe 2008        Salas vsk.  00:13:43
  2.  456 Natālija Krasovska 2007   Sala        00:16:40
  3.  580 Līna Madsena 2008         Ērgļi       00:18:56
  4.  763 Lauma Valeskalne 2010     PII Ābelīt  00:23:17
V10 Distance (1): 3 KP 2,0 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.  623 Juris Celmārs 2008        Jēkabpils   00:12:30
  2.  760 Kristers Nenišķis 2009    Salas vsk.  00:19:05
  3.  899 Markuss Muraško 2010      Sala        00:24:23
S12 Distance (2): 4 KP 2,0 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.  791 Tīna Rudbārža 2006        Pļaviņas    00:23:49
  2.  620 Undīne Voino 2006         Jaunsardze  00:30:42
V12 Distance (2): 4 KP 2,0 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.  630 Nauris Pinne 2006         Jēkabpils   00:14:59
  2.  619 Mikus Nenišķis 2006       Salas vsk.  00:15:39
  3.  244 Kristers Valeskalns 2005  Salas vsk.  00:18:17
S14 Distance (3): 8 KP 2,4 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.  402 Laine Odziļeviča 2003     Ābeļu p/s   00:18:29
  2.  395 Daniela Krasovska 2005    Salas vsk.  00:20:18
  3.  289 Krista Stūre 2005         Pļaviņas    00:26:09
  4.  501 Agita Cukanova 2003       Pļaviņas    00:28:07
  5.  519 Elīza Madsena 2004        Ērgļi       00:28:22
  6.  481 Elīza Luksa 2003          Pļaviņas    00:28:54
  7.  843 Anželika Žukova 2003      Pļaviņas    00:54:34
V14 Distance (3): 8 KP 2,4 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.  715 Dāvis Vintišs 2005        OK Arona    00:18:23
  2.  619 Mikus Nenišķis 2006       Salas vsk.  00:23:57
  3.  447 Helmuts Vītols 2003       Pļaviņas    00:24:15
  4.    0 Nauris Pinne 2006         Jēkabpils   00:29:07
  5.  468 Jānis Smilgājs 2003       Pļaviņas    00:29:28
S16 Distance (4): 8 KP 3,5 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.  616 Laura Nikola Pinne 2002   Ābeļu p/s   00:30:06
  2.  402 Laine Odziļeviča 2003     Ābeļu p/s   00:31:58
  3.  501 Agita Cukanova 2003       Pļaviņas    00:40:26
  4.  289 Krista Stūre 2005         Pļaviņas    00:42:26
  5.  788 Elza Bojāre 2002          JVĢ         00:42:59
  6.  683 Kitija Grigorjeva 2002    Salas vsk.  01:21:57
SB Distance (4): 8 KP 3,5 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.  388 Ilana Golubova 1982       Sala        00:37:35
  2.  363 Anastasija Muraško 1998   Salas vsk.  00:37:59
S40 Distance (5): 10 KP 4,2 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.   64 Gundega Jurāne 1959       Sēlijas me  00:44:41
  2.   86 Daina Lūkina 1962         SM          00:45:36
  3.   65 Dace Staģīte 1955         Sēlijas me  00:59:28
  4.   66 Vija Druveniece 1955      Sēlijas me  01:08:15
  5.  515 Baiba Kaļva 1961          Ērgļi       01:09:27
V50 Distance (5): 10 KP 4,2 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.  499 Ilmārs Lucijanovs 1966    Jēkabpils   00:50:06
  2.   72 Andris Bērziņš 1957       Pļaviņas    00:50:40
  3.  485 Māris Šicāns 1967         Jēkabpils   00:56:49
  4.   73 Normunds Pastars 1963     Jaunsardze  00:57:53
  5.   81 Jānis Auziņš 1959         Pļaviņas    01:06:09
V16 Distance (6): 11 KP 5,1 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.  484 Renārs Lucijanovs 2001    JVĢ         00:47:24
  2.  700 Rodrigo Tučs 2002         Salas vsk.  01:18:40
  3.  624 Ivo Siliņš 2002           Salas vsk.  01:49:22
VB Distance (6): 11 KP 5,1 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.  407 Aigars Krasovskis 1968    Sala        00:48:03
  2.   58 Rūdis Lapiņš 1999         Salas vsk.  01:02:49
  3.  496 Jānis Bisnieks 1995       Jaunsardze  01:04:09
  4.  387 Krišjānis Ivbulis 1999    Salas vsk.  01:24:48
SA Distance (7): 12 KP 5,4 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.  211 Līga Brūklene 1987        SM          00:52:34
  2.  391 Olita Znotiņa 1986        Pļaviņas    00:55:00
  3.  521 Ilvija Madsena 1977       Ērgļi       00:58:38
  4.  264 Marija Dauškane 1982      Pļaviņas    01:04:07
  5.  161 Ruta Šķipare 1971         Čiekuri     01:10:53
V40 Distance (7): 12 KP 5,4 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.   53 Jurijs Narels 1968        Sala        00:45:01
  2.  720 Varis Peisenieks 1957     Līvāni      00:50:04
  3.  232 Armands Žurila 1970       Jēkabpils   00:51:10
  4.   92 Pēteris Krastiņš 1971     Sala        00:53:21
  5.   51 Justs Lūkins 1966         Sece        00:54:15
  6.   70 Aivars Druvenieks 1956    Sēlijas me  00:55:44
VA Distance (8): 15 KP 6,8 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.   61 Ingus Znotiņš 1985        Sēlijas me  00:51:35
  2.  381 Agris Stūris 1981         Pļaviņas    00:56:46
  3.  483 Aivars Lucijanovs 1999    JVĢ         00:59:16
  4.  789 Sandris Batarags 1983     Jēkabpils   01:01:26
S50 Distance (9): 9 KP 3,6 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.  522 Eugenija Rudzīte 1957     Ērgļi       00:44:27
  2.  224 Dace Saulīte 1959         Savējie     00:50:37
  3.  160 Rita Šķipare 1965         Čiekuri     00:51:10
V60 Distance (9): 9 KP 3,6 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.   18 Jānis Turks 1956          TOK Takas   00:32:08
  2.   83 Zigmunds Daščors 1947     SM          00:36:53
  3.   79 Rihards Barkovskis 1956   Sēlijas me  00:40:09
  4.   80 Jānis Kudiņš 1956         Viesīte     00:41:24
  5.   82 Verners Tučs 1955         Pļaviņas    00:48:54
  6.  647 Voldemārs Avotiņš 1952    Koknese     01:11:06
V70 Distance (9): 9 KP 3,6 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.   84 Imants Meldrājs 1942      Latvijas M  00:44:32
  2.  319 Vladimirs Konstantinov... Sala        00:59:28
OPEN ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.  254 Jānis Ziediņš 1969        Aizkraukle  01:15:20 23p
  2.  487 Inga Ziediņa 1971         Aizkraukle  01:32:16 23p
  3.  848 Jurģis Turkopolis 1991    Jēkabpils   01:18:13 22p
  4.  847 Lāsma Turkopole 1993      Jēkabpils   01:18:23 22p
  5.  741 Valērijs Seļiverstovs ... Rīteri      01:28:14 22p
  6.  742 Inese Arbeitere 1968      Rīteri      01:28:38 22p
  7.  740 Guntars Kudiņš 1986       Jēkabpils   01:08:42 20p
  8.  661 Ivars Timko 1978          Jēkabpils   00:58:27 19p
  9.  900 Konstantīns Grišulis 1987 Kūkas       01:19:37 19p
 10.   94 Aiva Jakubovska 1973      SC          00:56:32 18p
 11.  650 Zigurds Pinne 1974        Vecliepas   01:04:19 16p
 12.  892 Diāna Apsīte 2003         JVĢ         00:49:40 9p
 13.  846 Inese Nenišķe 1980        Sala        00:34:13 6p
 14.  472 Renārs Paeglis 2006       Jēkabpils   00:28:59 4p
 15.  784 Rolands Marcinkevičs 2005 Jaunsardze  00:58:42 3p
 16.  482 Ingus Ābeltiņš 2004       Jaunsardze  00:58:44 3p
#1 Distance (S10,V10): 3 KP 2,0 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.  623 Juris Celmārs 2008        Jēkabpils   00:12:30
  2.  827 Karolīna Buķe 2008        Salas vsk.  00:13:43
  3.  456 Natālija Krasovska 2007   Sala        00:16:40
  4.  580 Līna Madsena 2008         Ērgļi       00:18:56
  5.  760 Kristers Nenišķis 2009    Salas vsk.  00:19:05
  6.  763 Lauma Valeskalne 2010     PII Ābelīt  00:23:17
  7.  899 Markuss Muraško 2010      Sala        00:24:23
#2 Distance (S12,V12): 4 KP 2,0 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.  630 Nauris Pinne 2006         Jēkabpils   00:14:59
  2.  619 Mikus Nenišķis 2006       Salas vsk.  00:15:39
  3.  244 Kristers Valeskalns 2005  Salas vsk.  00:18:17
  4.  791 Tīna Rudbārža 2006        Pļaviņas    00:23:49
  5.  620 Undīne Voino 2006         Jaunsardze  00:30:42
#3 Distance (S14,V14): 8 KP 2,4 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.  715 Dāvis Vintišs 2005        OK Arona    00:18:23
  2.  402 Laine Odziļeviča 2003     Ābeļu p/s   00:18:29
  3.  395 Daniela Krasovska 2005    Salas vsk.  00:20:18
  4.  619 Mikus Nenišķis 2006       Salas vsk.  00:23:57
  5.  447 Helmuts Vītols 2003       Pļaviņas    00:24:15
  6.  289 Krista Stūre 2005         Pļaviņas    00:26:09
  7.  501 Agita Cukanova 2003       Pļaviņas    00:28:07
  8.  519 Elīza Madsena 2004        Ērgļi       00:28:22
  9.  481 Elīza Luksa 2003          Pļaviņas    00:28:54
 10.    0 Nauris Pinne 2006         Jēkabpils   00:29:07
 11.  468 Jānis Smilgājs 2003       Pļaviņas    00:29:28
 12.  843 Anželika Žukova 2003      Pļaviņas    00:54:34
#4 Distance (S16,SB): 8 KP 3,5 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.  616 Laura Nikola Pinne 2002   Ābeļu p/s   00:30:06
  2.  402 Laine Odziļeviča 2003     Ābeļu p/s   00:31:58
  3.  388 Ilana Golubova 1982       Sala        00:37:35
  4.  363 Anastasija Muraško 1998   Salas vsk.  00:37:59
  5.  501 Agita Cukanova 2003       Pļaviņas    00:40:26
  6.  289 Krista Stūre 2005         Pļaviņas    00:42:26
  7.  788 Elza Bojāre 2002          JVĢ         00:42:59
  8.  683 Kitija Grigorjeva 2002    Salas vsk.  01:21:57
#5 Distance (S40,V50): 10 KP 4,2 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.   64 Gundega Jurāne 1959       Sēlijas me  00:44:41
  2.   86 Daina Lūkina 1962         SM          00:45:36
  3.  499 Ilmārs Lucijanovs 1966    Jēkabpils   00:50:06
  4.   72 Andris Bērziņš 1957       Pļaviņas    00:50:40
  5.  485 Māris Šicāns 1967         Jēkabpils   00:56:49
  6.   73 Normunds Pastars 1963     Jaunsardze  00:57:53
  7.   65 Dace Staģīte 1955         Sēlijas me  00:59:28
  8.   81 Jānis Auziņš 1959         Pļaviņas    01:06:09
  9.   66 Vija Druveniece 1955      Sēlijas me  01:08:15
 10.  515 Baiba Kaļva 1961          Ērgļi       01:09:27
#6 Distance (V16,VB): 11 KP 5,1 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.  484 Renārs Lucijanovs 2001    JVĢ         00:47:24
  2.  407 Aigars Krasovskis 1968    Sala        00:48:03
  3.   58 Rūdis Lapiņš 1999         Salas vsk.  01:02:49
  4.  496 Jānis Bisnieks 1995       Jaunsardze  01:04:09
  5.  700 Rodrigo Tučs 2002         Salas vsk.  01:18:40
  6.  387 Krišjānis Ivbulis 1999    Salas vsk.  01:24:48
  7.  624 Ivo Siliņš 2002           Salas vsk.  01:49:22
#7 Distance (SA,V40): 12 KP 5,4 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.   53 Jurijs Narels 1968        Sala        00:45:01
  2.  720 Varis Peisenieks 1957     Līvāni      00:50:04
  3.  232 Armands Žurila 1970       Jēkabpils   00:51:10
  4.  211 Līga Brūklene 1987        SM          00:52:34
  5.   92 Pēteris Krastiņš 1971     Sala        00:53:21
  6.   51 Justs Lūkins 1966         Sece        00:54:15
  7.  391 Olita Znotiņa 1986        Pļaviņas    00:55:00
  8.   70 Aivars Druvenieks 1956    Sēlijas me  00:55:44
  9.  521 Ilvija Madsena 1977       Ērgļi       00:58:38
 10.  264 Marija Dauškane 1982      Pļaviņas    01:04:07
 11.  161 Ruta Šķipare 1971         Čiekuri     01:10:53
#8 Distance (VA): 15 KP 6,8 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.   61 Ingus Znotiņš 1985        Sēlijas me  00:51:35
  2.  381 Agris Stūris 1981         Pļaviņas    00:56:46
  3.  483 Aivars Lucijanovs 1999    JVĢ         00:59:16
  4.  789 Sandris Batarags 1983     Jēkabpils   01:01:26
#9 Distance (S50,V60,V70): 9 KP 3,6 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.   18 Jānis Turks 1956          TOK Takas   00:32:08
  2.   83 Zigmunds Daščors 1947     SM          00:36:53
  3.   79 Rihards Barkovskis 1956   Sēlijas me  00:40:09
  4.   80 Jānis Kudiņš 1956         Viesīte     00:41:24
  5.  522 Eugenija Rudzīte 1957     Ērgļi       00:44:27
  6.   84 Imants Meldrājs 1942      Latvijas M  00:44:32
  7.   82 Verners Tučs 1955         Pļaviņas    00:48:54
  8.  224 Dace Saulīte 1959         Savējie     00:50:37
  9.  160 Rita Šķipare 1965         Čiekuri     00:51:10
 10.  319 Vladimirs Konstantinov... Sala        00:59:28
 11.  647 Voldemārs Avotiņš 1952    Koknese     01:11:06

© Tak-Soft 2001-2009 http://www.tak-soft.com SPORTident ME:4.16 [2009.820] @ 2017.05.31. 21:09:21 NGO PRO.ini