ORIENTIERIS 2017 10.kārta,Steķu sils

07.06.2017
Organizators : OK Sēlijas Mežs
Distanču priekšnieks : Varis Peisenieks
[#1] [#10] [#11] [#12] [#13] [#2]
[#3] [#4] [#5] [#6] [#7] [#8]
[#9] [OPEN] [S10] [S12] [S14] [S16]
[S40] [S50] [S60] [S70] [SA] [SB]
[V10] [V12] [V14] [V16] [V40] [V50]
[V60] [V70] [VA] [VB] [VELOJ] [VELOS]
[VELOV]
S10 Distance (1): 3 KP 1,8 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.  827 Karolīna Buķe 2008        Salas vsk.  00:14:51
  2.  456 Natālija Krasovska 2007   Sala        00:15:55
  3.  580 Līna Madsena 2008         Ērgļi       00:16:46
  4.  906 Ieva Luksta 2009          Jēkabpils   00:22:54
  5.  763 Lauma Valeskalne 2010     PII Ābelīt  00:36:27
V10 Distance (1): 3 KP 1,8 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.  413 Rihards Krastiņš 2007     Sala        00:12:16
  2.  766 Kristers Elksnis 2009     Jēkabpils   00:14:27
  3.  760 Kristers Nenišķis 2009    Salas vsk.  00:16:12
  4.  899 Markuss Muraško 2010      Sala        00:18:27
  5.  907 Roberts Luksts 2010       Jēkabpils   00:22:49
S12 Distance (2): 4 KP 1,8 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.   88 Rēzija Kalniņa 2005       Sūnu p/s    00:20:52
  2.  790 Diāna Freija 2006         Pļaviņas    00:38:08
  3.  620 Undīne Voino 2006         Jaunsardze  00:46:40
V12 Distance (2): 4 KP 1,8 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.  619 Mikus Nenišķis 2006       Salas vsk.  00:15:57
  2.  630 Nauris Pinne 2006         Jēkabpils   00:16:36
  3.  244 Kristers Valeskalns 2005  Salas vsk.  00:16:38
S14 Distance (3): 6 KP 2,3 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.  208 Agate Šicāne 2003         Jēkabpils   00:20:20
  2.  402 Laine Odziļeviča 2003     JVĢ         00:21:12
  3.  395 Daniela Krasovska 2005    Salas vsk.  00:24:02
  4.  519 Elīza Madsena 2004        Ērgļi       00:24:17
  5.  289 Krista Stūre 2005         Pļaviņas    00:24:44
  6.  481 Elīza Luksa 2003          Pļaviņas    00:24:57
  7.  501 Agita Cukanova 2003       Pļaviņas    00:25:58
  8.   88 Rēzija Kalniņa 2005       Sūnu p/s    00:35:45
  8.   88 88                        x87         00:35:45
V14 Distance (3): 6 KP 2,3 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.  715 Dāvis Vintišs 2005        OK Arona    00:20:43
  2.  630 Nauris Pinne 2006         Jēkabpils   00:25:30
  3.  447 Helmuts Vītols 2003       Pļaviņas    00:25:55
  4.  619 Mikus Nenišķis 2006       Salas vsk.  00:26:58
S16 Distance (4): 8 KP 3,2 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.  402 Laine Odziļeviča 2003     JVĢ         00:37:07
  2.  208 Agate Šicāne 2003         Jēkabpils   00:37:56
  3.  616 Laura Nikola Pinne 2002   Ābeļu p/s   00:44:42
  4.  444 Tabita Tīna Lūka 2002     JVĢ         00:54:46
  5.  788 Elza Bojāre 2002          JVĢ         00:55:05
SB Distance (4): 8 KP 3,2 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.  388 Ilana Golubova 1982       Sala        00:46:39
  2.  363 Anastasija Muraško 1998   Salas vsk.  00:49:13
  3.    7 Diāna Pauniņa 1998        Pļaviņas    00:52:17
S40 Distance (5): 11 KP 3,7 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.   86 Daina Lūkina 1962         SM          00:51:30
  2.   64 Gundega Jurāne 1959       Sēlijas me  00:59:27
  3.  515 Baiba Kaļva 1961          Ērgļi       01:02:14
  4.   65 Dace Staģīte 1955         Sēlijas me  01:02:36
  5.   66 Vija Druveniece 1955      Sēlijas me  01:22:20
V50 Distance (5): 11 KP 3,7 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.  499 Ilmārs Lucijanovs 1966    Jēkabpils   00:43:52
  2.   72 Andris Bērziņš 1957       Pļaviņas    00:58:51
  3.  485 Māris Šicāns 1967         Jēkabpils   01:14:24
  4.   81 Jānis Auziņš 1959         Pļaviņas    01:37:58
V16 Distance (6): 13 KP 4,2 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.  484 Renārs Lucijanovs 2001    JVĢ         01:05:10
  2.  624 Ivo Siliņš 2002           Salas vsk.  01:18:08
VB Distance (6): 13 KP 4,2 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.  407 Aigars Krasovskis 1968    Sala        00:51:09
  2.   58 Rūdis Lapiņš 1999         Salas vsk.  00:52:37
  3.  423 Frīdis Mārtiņš Lūks 2000  JVĢ         01:00:59
SA Distance (7): 17 KP 4,9 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.  521 Ilvija Madsena 1977       Ērgļi       01:12:25
  2.  211 Līga Brūklene 1987        SM          01:16:37
  3.  909 Anastasija Isajeva 1994   OK Stiga    01:33:24
  4.  264 Marija Dauškane 1982      Pļaviņas    01:36:44
  5.  161 Ruta Šķipare 1971         Čiekuri     01:44:22
V40 Distance (7): 17 KP 4,9 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.   53 Jurijs Narels 1968        Sala        00:55:13
  2.  446 Ivars Veirihs 1970        Jēkabpils   01:04:39
  3.   51 Justs Lūkins 1966         Sece        01:07:51
  4.   70 Aivars Druvenieks 1956    Sēlijas me  01:13:39
  5.  232 Armands Žurila 1970       Jēkabpils   01:27:58
VA Distance (8): 18 KP 5,9 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.  483 Aivars Lucijanovs 1999    JVĢ         00:59:27
  2.  206 Dainis Briģis 1971        Koknese     01:30:32
  3.  910 Mihails Konovalovs 1988   OK Stiga    01:37:46
  4.  854 Sandis Ziediņš 1994       Aizkraukle  01:57:44
S50 Distance (9): 12 KP 3,1 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.  522 Eugenija Rudzīte 1957     Ērgļi       01:02:01
  2.  224 Dace Saulīte 1959         Savējie     01:10:20
  3.  160 Rita Šķipare 1965         Čiekuri     01:10:30
  4.   76 Leontīna Vizule 1959      JVĢ         01:23:46
V60 Distance (9): 12 KP 3,1 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.   18 Jānis Turks 1956          TOK Takas   00:48:55
  2.   79 Rihards Barkovskis 1956   Sēlijas me  01:00:12
  3.   83 Zigmunds Daščors 1947     SM          01:11:11
  4.   82 Verners Tučs 1955         Pļaviņas    01:36:52
  5.  647 Voldemārs Avotiņš 1952    Koknese     01:53:45
V70 Distance (9): 12 KP 3,1 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.  319 Vladimirs Konstantinov... Sala        01:23:10
  2.   84 Imants Meldrājs 1942      Latvijas M  01:30:09
S60 Distance (10): 10 KP 2,6 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.  223 Aira Bērziņa 1956         Madonas BJ  01:12:31
VELOS Distance (12): 6 KP 10,0 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.  487 Inga Ziediņa 1971         Aizkraukle  00:33:09
  2.  904 Elza Smilškalne 1999      Līvāni      00:34:43
VELOV Distance (13): 9 KP 15,0 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.  894 Ilmārs Luksts 1987        Jēkabpils   00:35:46
  2.   89 Kaspars Lipskis 1971      Jēkabpils   00:37:00
  3.  210 Aldis Zvejsalnieks 1984   Rēzekne     00:38:18
  4.  908 Intars Zeps 2001          Turki       00:38:20
  5.  901 Dainis Skrūzmanis 1970    LIVELO Zel  00:39:52
  6.  905 Kaspars Smilškalns 1968   LIVELO      00:47:18
OPEN ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.  254 Jānis Ziediņš 1969        Aizkraukle  01:29:23 25p
  2.  487 Inga Ziediņa 1971         Aizkraukle  01:29:29 25p
  3.  848 Jurģis Turkopolis 1991    Jēkabpils   01:08:03 22p
  4.  847 Lāsma Turkopole 1993      Jēkabpils   01:09:04 22p
  5.  650 Zigurds Pinne 1974        Vecliepas   01:11:34 14p
  6.  884 Dzintra Lindāne 1975      Jēkabpils   01:13:03 14p
  7.  900 Konstantīns Grišulis 1987 Kūkas       01:03:56 13p
  8.  741 Valērijs Seļiverstovs ... Rīteri      01:06:07 13p
  9.  742 Inese Arbeitere 1968      Rīteri      01:06:14 13p
 10.  903 Juris Švirksts 1959       Zundāni     00:58:37 12p
 11.   61 Ingus Znotiņš 1985        Sēlijas me  01:00:07 12p
 12.  145 Darja Andronova 2003      Salas vsk.  00:57:16 10p
 13.  740 Guntars Kudiņš 1986       Jēkabpils   01:12:38 10p
 14.  700 Rodrigo Tučs 2002         Salas vsk.  02:14:05 10p
 15.  642 Edijs Zeipe 2002          Pļaviņas    01:01:38 8p
 16.  765 Kitija Elksne 2004        Jēkabpils   00:48:12 7p
 17.  892 Diāna Apsīte 2003         JVĢ         00:48:43 7p
 18.  846 Inese Nenišķe 1980        Sala        00:41:48 5p
 19.  902 Sandra Volfa 1979         Sala        00:41:52 5p
 20.  684 Dārta Vilmane 2002        Salas vsk.  02:18:05 2p
#1 Distance (S10,V10): 3 KP 1,8 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.  413 Rihards Krastiņš 2007     Sala        00:12:16
  2.  766 Kristers Elksnis 2009     Jēkabpils   00:14:27
  3.  827 Karolīna Buķe 2008        Salas vsk.  00:14:51
  4.  456 Natālija Krasovska 2007   Sala        00:15:55
  5.  760 Kristers Nenišķis 2009    Salas vsk.  00:16:12
  6.  580 Līna Madsena 2008         Ērgļi       00:16:46
  7.  899 Markuss Muraško 2010      Sala        00:18:27
  8.  907 Roberts Luksts 2010       Jēkabpils   00:22:49
  9.  906 Ieva Luksta 2009          Jēkabpils   00:22:54
 10.  763 Lauma Valeskalne 2010     PII Ābelīt  00:36:27
#2 Distance (S12,V12): 4 KP 1,8 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.  619 Mikus Nenišķis 2006       Salas vsk.  00:15:57
  2.  630 Nauris Pinne 2006         Jēkabpils   00:16:36
  3.  244 Kristers Valeskalns 2005  Salas vsk.  00:16:38
  4.   88 Rēzija Kalniņa 2005       Sūnu p/s    00:20:52
  5.  790 Diāna Freija 2006         Pļaviņas    00:38:08
  6.  620 Undīne Voino 2006         Jaunsardze  00:46:40
#3 Distance (S14,V14): 6 KP 2,3 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.  208 Agate Šicāne 2003         Jēkabpils   00:20:20
  2.  715 Dāvis Vintišs 2005        OK Arona    00:20:43
  3.  402 Laine Odziļeviča 2003     JVĢ         00:21:12
  4.  395 Daniela Krasovska 2005    Salas vsk.  00:24:02
  5.  519 Elīza Madsena 2004        Ērgļi       00:24:17
  6.  289 Krista Stūre 2005         Pļaviņas    00:24:44
  7.  481 Elīza Luksa 2003          Pļaviņas    00:24:57
  8.  630 Nauris Pinne 2006         Jēkabpils   00:25:30
  9.  447 Helmuts Vītols 2003       Pļaviņas    00:25:55
 10.  501 Agita Cukanova 2003       Pļaviņas    00:25:58
 11.  619 Mikus Nenišķis 2006       Salas vsk.  00:26:58
 12.   88 Rēzija Kalniņa 2005       Sūnu p/s    00:35:45
 12.   88 88                        x87         00:35:45
#4 Distance (S16,SB): 8 KP 3,2 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.  402 Laine Odziļeviča 2003     JVĢ         00:37:07
  2.  208 Agate Šicāne 2003         Jēkabpils   00:37:56
  3.  616 Laura Nikola Pinne 2002   Ābeļu p/s   00:44:42
  4.  388 Ilana Golubova 1982       Sala        00:46:39
  5.  363 Anastasija Muraško 1998   Salas vsk.  00:49:13
  6.    7 Diāna Pauniņa 1998        Pļaviņas    00:52:17
  7.  444 Tabita Tīna Lūka 2002     JVĢ         00:54:46
  8.  788 Elza Bojāre 2002          JVĢ         00:55:05
#5 Distance (S40,V50): 11 KP 3,7 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.  499 Ilmārs Lucijanovs 1966    Jēkabpils   00:43:52
  2.   86 Daina Lūkina 1962         SM          00:51:30
  3.   72 Andris Bērziņš 1957       Pļaviņas    00:58:51
  4.   64 Gundega Jurāne 1959       Sēlijas me  00:59:27
  5.  515 Baiba Kaļva 1961          Ērgļi       01:02:14
  6.   65 Dace Staģīte 1955         Sēlijas me  01:02:36
  7.  485 Māris Šicāns 1967         Jēkabpils   01:14:24
  8.   66 Vija Druveniece 1955      Sēlijas me  01:22:20
  9.   81 Jānis Auziņš 1959         Pļaviņas    01:37:58
#6 Distance (V16,VB): 13 KP 4,2 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.  407 Aigars Krasovskis 1968    Sala        00:51:09
  2.   58 Rūdis Lapiņš 1999         Salas vsk.  00:52:37
  3.  423 Frīdis Mārtiņš Lūks 2000  JVĢ         01:00:59
  4.  484 Renārs Lucijanovs 2001    JVĢ         01:05:10
  5.  624 Ivo Siliņš 2002           Salas vsk.  01:18:08
#7 Distance (SA,V40): 17 KP 4,9 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.   53 Jurijs Narels 1968        Sala        00:55:13
  2.  446 Ivars Veirihs 1970        Jēkabpils   01:04:39
  3.   51 Justs Lūkins 1966         Sece        01:07:51
  4.  521 Ilvija Madsena 1977       Ērgļi       01:12:25
  5.   70 Aivars Druvenieks 1956    Sēlijas me  01:13:39
  6.  211 Līga Brūklene 1987        SM          01:16:37
  7.  232 Armands Žurila 1970       Jēkabpils   01:27:58
  8.  909 Anastasija Isajeva 1994   OK Stiga    01:33:24
  9.  264 Marija Dauškane 1982      Pļaviņas    01:36:44
 10.  161 Ruta Šķipare 1971         Čiekuri     01:44:22
#8 Distance (VA): 18 KP 5,9 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.  483 Aivars Lucijanovs 1999    JVĢ         00:59:27
  2.  206 Dainis Briģis 1971        Koknese     01:30:32
  3.  910 Mihails Konovalovs 1988   OK Stiga    01:37:46
  4.  854 Sandis Ziediņš 1994       Aizkraukle  01:57:44
#9 Distance (S50,V60,V70): 12 KP 3,1 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.   18 Jānis Turks 1956          TOK Takas   00:48:55
  2.   79 Rihards Barkovskis 1956   Sēlijas me  01:00:12
  3.  522 Eugenija Rudzīte 1957     Ērgļi       01:02:01
  4.  224 Dace Saulīte 1959         Savējie     01:10:20
  5.  160 Rita Šķipare 1965         Čiekuri     01:10:30
  6.   83 Zigmunds Daščors 1947     SM          01:11:11
  7.  319 Vladimirs Konstantinov... Sala        01:23:10
  8.   76 Leontīna Vizule 1959      JVĢ         01:23:46
  9.   84 Imants Meldrājs 1942      Latvijas M  01:30:09
 10.   82 Verners Tučs 1955         Pļaviņas    01:36:52
 11.  647 Voldemārs Avotiņš 1952    Koknese     01:53:45
#10 Distance (S60,S70): 10 KP 2,6 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.  223 Aira Bērziņa 1956         Madonas BJ  01:12:31
#12 Distance (VELOS): 6 KP 10,0 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.  487 Inga Ziediņa 1971         Aizkraukle  00:33:09
  2.  904 Elza Smilškalne 1999      Līvāni      00:34:43
#13 Distance (VELOV): 9 KP 15,0 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.  894 Ilmārs Luksts 1987        Jēkabpils   00:35:46
  2.   89 Kaspars Lipskis 1971      Jēkabpils   00:37:00
  3.  210 Aldis Zvejsalnieks 1984   Rēzekne     00:38:18
  4.  908 Intars Zeps 2001          Turki       00:38:20
  5.  901 Dainis Skrūzmanis 1970    LIVELO Zel  00:39:52
  6.  905 Kaspars Smilškalns 1968   LIVELO      00:47:18

© Tak-Soft 2001-2009 http://www.tak-soft.com SPORTident ME:4.16 [2009.820] @ 2017.06.07. 21:19:26 NGO PRO.ini