ORIENTIERIS 2017 11.kārta,Gustiņi

14.06.2017
Organizators : OK Sēlijas Mežs
Distanču priekšnieks : Renārs Lucijanovs,Frīdis Lūks
[#1] [#10] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5]
[#6] [#7] [#8] [#9] [OPEN] [S10]
[S12] [S14] [S16] [S40] [S50] [S60]
[S70] [SA] [SB] [V10] [V12] [V14]
[V16] [V40] [V50] [V60] [V70] [VA]
[VB]
S10 Distance (1): 3 KP 1,9 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.  456 Natālija Krasovska 2007   Sala        00:10:26
  2.  763 Lauma Valeskalne 2010     PII Ābelīt  00:14:05
  3.  580 Līna Madsena 2008         Ērgļi       00:17:37
  4.  827 Karolīna Buķe 2008        Salas vsk.  00:21:40
V10 Distance (1): 3 KP 1,9 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.  413 Rihards Krastiņš 2007     Sala        00:07:29
  2.  899 Markuss Muraško 2010      Sala        00:12:19
  3.  766 Kristers Elksnis 2009     Jēkabpils   00:12:37
  4.  636 Roberts Konstantinovs ... Jēkabpils   00:13:30
  5.  760 Kristers Nenišķis 2009    Salas vsk.  00:14:39
S12 Distance (2): 4 KP 1,9 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.  791 Tīna Rudbārža 2006        Pļaviņas    00:16:53
  2.  620 Undīne Voino 2006         Jaunsardze  00:19:10
  3.  790 Diāna Freija 2006         Pļaviņas    00:21:55
  4.   88 Rēzija Kalniņa 2005       Sūnu p/s    00:25:54
V12 Distance (2): 4 KP 1,9 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.  630 Nauris Pinne 2006         Jēkabpils   00:14:43
  2.  912 Raimonds Zeps 2006        Pļaviņas    00:19:52
  3.  619 Mikus Nenišķis 2006       Salas vsk.  00:20:07
  4.  472 Renārs Paeglis 2006       Jaunsardze  00:20:53
  5.  914 Artjoms Zagorskis 2006    Pļaviņas    00:28:01
  6.  913 Artūrs Parmonds 2006      Pļaviņas    00:28:55
  7.  244 Kristers Valeskalns 2005  Salas vsk.  00:33:22
  8.  636 Roberts Konstantinovs ... Jēkabpils   00:44:42
S14 Distance (3): 7 KP 2,2 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.  208 Agate Šicāne 2003         Jēkabpils   00:18:42
  2.  402 Laine Odziļeviča 2003     JVĢ         00:21:15
  3.  519 Elīza Madsena 2004        Ērgļi       00:24:04
  4.  395 Daniela Krasovska 2005    Salas vsk.  00:27:15
  4.  395 Daniela Krasovska 2005    Salas vsk.  00:27:15
  6.  532 Marta Langenfelde 2003    Pļaviņas    00:27:17
  7.  289 Krista Stūre 2005         Pļaviņas    00:27:49
  8.  843 Anželika Žukova 2003      Pļaviņas    00:30:05
  9.  501 Agita Cukanova 2003       Pļaviņas    00:30:23
 10.   88 Rēzija Kalniņa 2005       Sūnu p/s    00:40:51
 11.  481 Elīza Luksa 2003          Pļaviņas    00:41:30
V14 Distance (3): 7 KP 2,2 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.  715 Dāvis Vintišs 2005        OK Arona    00:18:49
  2.  619 Mikus Nenišķis 2006       Salas vsk.  00:23:03
  3.  212 Kristiāns Lipskis 2004    Jēkabpils   00:23:33
  4.  447 Helmuts Vītols 2003       Pļaviņas    00:28:28
  5.  630 Nauris Pinne 2006         Jēkabpils   00:28:33
S16 Distance (4): 9 KP 2,7 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.  616 Laura Nikola Pinne 2002   Ābeļu p/s   00:29:22
  2.  444 Tabita Tīna Lūka 2002     JVĢ         00:32:07
  3.  788 Elza Bojāre 2002          JVĢ         00:37:21
  4.  208 Agate Šicāne 2003         Jēkabpils   00:37:43
SB Distance (4): 9 KP 2,7 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.    7 Diāna Pauniņa 1998        Pļaviņas    00:30:04
  2.  363 Anastasija Muraško 1998   Salas vsk.  00:33:22
  3.  388 Ilana Golubova 1982       Sala        00:54:38
S40 Distance (5): 13 KP 3,9 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.   64 Gundega Jurāne 1959       Sēlijas me  00:49:21
  2.  915 Astra Šauere 1975         Rīga        00:49:36
  3.  515 Baiba Kaļva 1961          Ērgļi       00:52:30
  4.   65 Dace Staģīte 1955         Sēlijas me  01:01:42
  5.   66 Vija Druveniece 1955      Sēlijas me  01:19:47
V50 Distance (5): 13 KP 3,9 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.   72 Andris Bērziņš 1957       Pļaviņas    00:51:56
  2.  485 Māris Šicāns 1967         Jēkabpils   01:01:14
  3.  499 Ilmārs Lucijanovs 1966    Jēkabpils   01:09:51
  4.   81 Jānis Auziņš 1959         Pļaviņas    01:28:03
V16 Distance (6): 12 KP 4,3 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.  624 Ivo Siliņš 2002           Salas vsk.  01:13:05
VB Distance (6): 12 KP 4,3 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.  407 Aigars Krasovskis 1968    Sala        00:45:28
  2.  496 Jānis Bisnieks 1995       Jaunsardze  01:13:50
SA Distance (7): 15 KP 5,4 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.  211 Līga Brūklene 1987        SM          00:48:14
  2.  161 Ruta Šķipare 1971         Čiekuri     00:57:53
  3.  521 Ilvija Madsena 1977       Ērgļi       01:02:08
  4.  391 Olita Znotiņa 1986        Pļaviņas    01:10:54
  5.  264 Marija Dauškane 1982      Pļaviņas    01:11:07
V40 Distance (7): 15 KP 5,4 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.   50 Ilmārs Purviņš 1955       Sēlijas me  00:38:54
  2.  446 Ivars Veirihs 1970        Jēkabpils   00:46:16
  3.  720 Varis Peisenieks 1957     Līvāni      00:50:01
  4.   53 Jurijs Narels 1968        Sala        00:50:48
  5.   51 Justs Lūkins 1966         Sece        00:55:40
  6.  232 Armands Žurila 1970       Jēkabpils   00:57:17
  7.   70 Aivars Druvenieks 1956    Sēlijas me  00:57:36
  8.  390 Valdis Renerts 1968       Salas nova  00:59:37
  9.   89 Kaspars Lipskis 1971      Jēkabpils   01:12:50
VA Distance (8): 18 KP 6,1 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.  759 Ivars Žagars 1971         OK Ozons    00:45:44
  2.   61 Ingus Znotiņš 1985        Sēlijas me  00:46:00
  3.  381 Agris Stūris 1981         Pļaviņas    00:48:27
  4.  483 Aivars Lucijanovs 1999    JVĢ         00:54:00
  5.  206 Dainis Briģis 1971        Koknese     01:10:53
  6.  854 Sandis Ziediņš 1994       Aizkraukle  01:11:12
S50 Distance (9): 12 KP 3,4 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.  160 Rita Šķipare 1965         Čiekuri     00:46:19
  2.  522 Eugenija Rudzīte 1957     Ērgļi       00:48:08
  3.  224 Dace Saulīte 1959         Savējie     00:50:53
  4.   76 Leontīna Vizule 1959      JVĢ         00:55:34
V60 Distance (9): 12 KP 3,4 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.   18 Jānis Turks 1956          TOK Takas   00:35:27
  2.   83 Zigmunds Daščors 1947     SM          00:38:40
  3.   82 Verners Tučs 1955         Pļaviņas    00:51:02
  4.   79 Rihards Barkovskis 1956   Sēlijas me  00:55:52
  5.  647 Voldemārs Avotiņš 1952    Koknese     01:52:07
V70 Distance (9): 12 KP 3,4 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.   84 Imants Meldrājs 1942      Latvijas M  00:49:00
  2.  319 Vladimirs Konstantinov... Sala        01:42:33
S60 Distance (10): 9 KP 3,1 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.  223 Aira Bērziņa 1956         Madonas BJ  00:45:02
  2.  911 Ilona Bartkeiča 1955      Sece        00:47:11
OPEN ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.  487 Inga Ziediņa 1971         Aizkraukle  01:10:04 24p
  1.  254 Jānis Ziediņš 1969        Aizkraukle  01:10:04 24p
  3.  740 Guntars Kudiņš 1986       Jēkabpils   01:06:10 22p
  4.  848 Jurģis Turkopolis 1991    Jēkabpils   00:56:03 21p
  5.  847 Lāsma Turkopole 1993      Jēkabpils   00:56:10 21p
  6.   71 Uldis Grundšteins 1960    Vīpe        01:12:11 21p
  7.  741 Valērijs Seļiverstovs ... Rīteri      01:17:43 21p
  8.  742 Inese Arbeitere 1968      Rīteri      01:18:38 21p
  9.  900 Konstantīns Grišulis 1987 Kūkas       01:57:33 18p
 10.  765 Kitija Elksne 2004        Jēkabpils   00:35:08 10p
 11.  892 Diāna Apsīte 2003         JVĢ         00:35:12 10p
 12.  402 Laine Odziļeviča 2003     JVĢ         00:29:42 9p
 13.  642 Edijs Zeipe 2002          Pļaviņas    00:54:43 9p
 14.  639 Kristīne Liepiņa 2004     Pļaviņas    00:44:13 8p
 15.  635 Everita Ruža 2005         Pļaviņas    00:46:15 8p
 16.  640 Ruta Svikliņa 2003        Pļaviņas    00:47:57 8p
 17.  846 Inese Nenišķe 1980        Sala        00:20:36 6p
 18.  650 Zigurds Pinne 1974        Vecliepas   00:45:42 6p
 19.  620 Undīne Voino 2006         Jaunsardze  01:07:04 5p
#1 Distance (S10,V10): 3 KP 1,9 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.  413 Rihards Krastiņš 2007     Sala        00:07:29
  2.  456 Natālija Krasovska 2007   Sala        00:10:26
  3.  899 Markuss Muraško 2010      Sala        00:12:19
  4.  766 Kristers Elksnis 2009     Jēkabpils   00:12:37
  5.  636 Roberts Konstantinovs ... Jēkabpils   00:13:30
  6.  763 Lauma Valeskalne 2010     PII Ābelīt  00:14:05
  7.  760 Kristers Nenišķis 2009    Salas vsk.  00:14:39
  8.  580 Līna Madsena 2008         Ērgļi       00:17:37
  9.  827 Karolīna Buķe 2008        Salas vsk.  00:21:40
#2 Distance (S12,V12): 4 KP 1,9 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.  630 Nauris Pinne 2006         Jēkabpils   00:14:43
  2.  791 Tīna Rudbārža 2006        Pļaviņas    00:16:53
  3.  620 Undīne Voino 2006         Jaunsardze  00:19:10
  4.  912 Raimonds Zeps 2006        Pļaviņas    00:19:52
  5.  619 Mikus Nenišķis 2006       Salas vsk.  00:20:07
  6.  472 Renārs Paeglis 2006       Jaunsardze  00:20:53
  7.  790 Diāna Freija 2006         Pļaviņas    00:21:55
  8.   88 Rēzija Kalniņa 2005       Sūnu p/s    00:25:54
  9.  914 Artjoms Zagorskis 2006    Pļaviņas    00:28:01
 10.  913 Artūrs Parmonds 2006      Pļaviņas    00:28:55
 11.  244 Kristers Valeskalns 2005  Salas vsk.  00:33:22
 12.  636 Roberts Konstantinovs ... Jēkabpils   00:44:42
#3 Distance (S14,V14): 7 KP 2,2 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.  208 Agate Šicāne 2003         Jēkabpils   00:18:42
  2.  715 Dāvis Vintišs 2005        OK Arona    00:18:49
  3.  402 Laine Odziļeviča 2003     JVĢ         00:21:15
  4.  619 Mikus Nenišķis 2006       Salas vsk.  00:23:03
  5.  212 Kristiāns Lipskis 2004    Jēkabpils   00:23:33
  6.  519 Elīza Madsena 2004        Ērgļi       00:24:04
  7.  395 Daniela Krasovska 2005    Salas vsk.  00:27:15
  7.  395 Daniela Krasovska 2005    Salas vsk.  00:27:15
  9.  532 Marta Langenfelde 2003    Pļaviņas    00:27:17
 10.  289 Krista Stūre 2005         Pļaviņas    00:27:49
 11.  447 Helmuts Vītols 2003       Pļaviņas    00:28:28
 12.  630 Nauris Pinne 2006         Jēkabpils   00:28:33
 13.  843 Anželika Žukova 2003      Pļaviņas    00:30:05
 14.  501 Agita Cukanova 2003       Pļaviņas    00:30:23
 15.   88 Rēzija Kalniņa 2005       Sūnu p/s    00:40:51
 16.  481 Elīza Luksa 2003          Pļaviņas    00:41:30
#4 Distance (S16,SB): 9 KP 2,7 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.  616 Laura Nikola Pinne 2002   Ābeļu p/s   00:29:22
  2.    7 Diāna Pauniņa 1998        Pļaviņas    00:30:04
  3.  444 Tabita Tīna Lūka 2002     JVĢ         00:32:07
  4.  363 Anastasija Muraško 1998   Salas vsk.  00:33:22
  5.  788 Elza Bojāre 2002          JVĢ         00:37:21
  6.  208 Agate Šicāne 2003         Jēkabpils   00:37:43
  7.  388 Ilana Golubova 1982       Sala        00:54:38
#5 Distance (S40,V50): 13 KP 3,9 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.   64 Gundega Jurāne 1959       Sēlijas me  00:49:21
  2.  915 Astra Šauere 1975         Rīga        00:49:36
  3.   72 Andris Bērziņš 1957       Pļaviņas    00:51:56
  4.  515 Baiba Kaļva 1961          Ērgļi       00:52:30
  5.  485 Māris Šicāns 1967         Jēkabpils   01:01:14
  6.   65 Dace Staģīte 1955         Sēlijas me  01:01:42
  7.  499 Ilmārs Lucijanovs 1966    Jēkabpils   01:09:51
  8.   66 Vija Druveniece 1955      Sēlijas me  01:19:47
  9.   81 Jānis Auziņš 1959         Pļaviņas    01:28:03
#6 Distance (V16,VB): 12 KP 4,3 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.  407 Aigars Krasovskis 1968    Sala        00:45:28
  2.  624 Ivo Siliņš 2002           Salas vsk.  01:13:05
  3.  496 Jānis Bisnieks 1995       Jaunsardze  01:13:50
#7 Distance (SA,V40): 15 KP 5,4 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.   50 Ilmārs Purviņš 1955       Sēlijas me  00:38:54
  2.  446 Ivars Veirihs 1970        Jēkabpils   00:46:16
  3.  211 Līga Brūklene 1987        SM          00:48:14
  4.  720 Varis Peisenieks 1957     Līvāni      00:50:01
  5.   53 Jurijs Narels 1968        Sala        00:50:48
  6.   51 Justs Lūkins 1966         Sece        00:55:40
  7.  232 Armands Žurila 1970       Jēkabpils   00:57:17
  8.   70 Aivars Druvenieks 1956    Sēlijas me  00:57:36
  9.  161 Ruta Šķipare 1971         Čiekuri     00:57:53
 10.  390 Valdis Renerts 1968       Salas nova  00:59:37
 11.  521 Ilvija Madsena 1977       Ērgļi       01:02:08
 12.  391 Olita Znotiņa 1986        Pļaviņas    01:10:54
 13.  264 Marija Dauškane 1982      Pļaviņas    01:11:07
 14.   89 Kaspars Lipskis 1971      Jēkabpils   01:12:50
#8 Distance (VA): 18 KP 6,1 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.  759 Ivars Žagars 1971         OK Ozons    00:45:44
  2.   61 Ingus Znotiņš 1985        Sēlijas me  00:46:00
  3.  381 Agris Stūris 1981         Pļaviņas    00:48:27
  4.  483 Aivars Lucijanovs 1999    JVĢ         00:54:00
  5.  206 Dainis Briģis 1971        Koknese     01:10:53
  6.  854 Sandis Ziediņš 1994       Aizkraukle  01:11:12
#9 Distance (S50,V60,V70): 12 KP 3,4 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.   18 Jānis Turks 1956          TOK Takas   00:35:27
  2.   83 Zigmunds Daščors 1947     SM          00:38:40
  3.  160 Rita Šķipare 1965         Čiekuri     00:46:19
  4.  522 Eugenija Rudzīte 1957     Ērgļi       00:48:08
  5.   84 Imants Meldrājs 1942      Latvijas M  00:49:00
  6.  224 Dace Saulīte 1959         Savējie     00:50:53
  7.   82 Verners Tučs 1955         Pļaviņas    00:51:02
  8.   76 Leontīna Vizule 1959      JVĢ         00:55:34
  9.   79 Rihards Barkovskis 1956   Sēlijas me  00:55:52
 10.  319 Vladimirs Konstantinov... Sala        01:42:33
 11.  647 Voldemārs Avotiņš 1952    Koknese     01:52:07
#10 Distance (S60,S70): 9 KP 3,1 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.  223 Aira Bērziņa 1956         Madonas BJ  00:45:02
  2.  911 Ilona Bartkeiča 1955      Sece        00:47:11

© Tak-Soft 2001-2009 http://www.tak-soft.com SPORTident ME:4.16 [2009.820] @ 2017.06.14. 22:16:07 NGO PRO.ini