ORIENTIERIS 2017 12.kārta,Meldru sils

21.06.2017
Organizators : OK Sēlijas Mežs
Distanču priekšnieks : Justs Lūkins
[#1] [#10] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5]
[#6] [#7] [#8] [#9] [OPEN] [S10]
[S12] [S14] [S16] [S40] [S50] [S60]
[S70] [SA] [SB] [V10] [V12] [V14]
[V16] [V40] [V50] [V60] [V70] [VA]
[VB]
S10 Distance (1): 3 KP 1,9 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.  456 Natālija Krasovska 2007   Sala        00:16:15
  2.  580 Līna Madsena 2008         Ērgļi       00:16:44
  3.  827 Karolīna Buķe 2008        Salas vsk.  00:20:22
  4.  393 Sofija Dmitrijeva 2005    Mētriena    00:27:39
V10 Distance (1): 3 KP 1,9 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.  623 Juris Celmārs 2008        Jēkabpils   00:10:35
  2.  760 Kristers Nenišķis 2009    Salas vsk.  00:11:45
  3.  766 Kristers Elksnis 2009     Jēkabpils   00:13:53
  4.  636 Roberts Konstantinovs ... Jēkabpils   00:19:30
  5.  899 Markuss Muraško 2010      Sala        00:19:36
S12 Distance (2): 4 KP 1,9 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.   88 Rēzija Kalniņa 2005       Sūnu p/s    00:16:58
  2.  791 Tīna Rudbārža 2006        Pļaviņas    00:18:31
  3.  620 Undīne Voino 2006         Jaunsardze  00:25:22
V12 Distance (2): 4 KP 1,9 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.  619 Mikus Nenišķis 2006       Salas vsk.  00:12:16
  2.  630 Nauris Pinne 2006         Jēkabpils   00:21:22
  3.  472 Renārs Paeglis 2006       Jaunsardze  00:24:35
  4.  114 Linards Lukss 2005        Pļaviņas    00:27:03
  5.  489 Ralfs Striķis 2005        Pļaviņas    00:29:38
  6.  916 Markuss Jablonskis 2005   Pļaviņas    00:35:07
  7.  914 Artjoms Zagorskis 2006    Pļaviņas    00:36:13
  8.  913 Artūrs Parmonds 2006      Pļaviņas    00:37:54
  9.  777 Rinalds Gregersons 2006   Pļaviņas    00:39:33
 10.  633 Marks Bogdanovičs 2006    Līvāni      00:52:17
S14 Distance (3): 7 KP 2,4 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.  208 Agate Šicāne 2003         Jēkabpils   00:20:28
  2.  481 Elīza Luksa 2003          Pļaviņas    00:27:35
  3.  395 Daniela Krasovska 2005    Salas vsk.  00:27:47
  4.  289 Krista Stūre 2005         Pļaviņas    00:29:10
  5.  402 Laine Odziļeviča 2003     JVĢ         00:30:03
  6.  519 Elīza Madsena 2004        Ērgļi       00:31:17
  7.  532 Marta Langenfelde 2003    Pļaviņas    00:32:56
  8.   88 Rēzija Kalniņa 2005       Sūnu p/s    00:43:24
V14 Distance (3): 7 KP 2,4 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.  715 Dāvis Vintišs 2005        OK Arona    00:19:52
  2.  212 Kristiāns Lipskis 2004    Jēkabpils   00:38:36
  3.  619 Mikus Nenišķis 2006       Salas vsk.  00:39:43
S16 Distance (4): 12 KP 3,4 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.  208 Agate Šicāne 2003         Jēkabpils   00:30:52
  2.  444 Tabita Tīna Lūka 2002     JVĢ         00:31:00
  3.  402 Laine Odziļeviča 2003     JVĢ         00:35:22
  4.  616 Laura Nikola Pinne 2002   Ābeļu p/s   00:39:23
  5.  788 Elza Bojāre 2002          JVĢ         00:51:07
SB Distance (4): 12 KP 3,4 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.    7 Diāna Pauniņa 1998        Pļaviņas    00:35:42
  2.  388 Ilana Golubova 1982       Sala        00:53:43
S40 Distance (5): 13 KP 4,4 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.   86 Daina Lūkina 1962         SM          00:51:55
  2.  515 Baiba Kaļva 1961          Ērgļi       00:56:38
  3.   64 Gundega Jurāne 1959       Sēlijas me  00:58:59
  4.   66 Vija Druveniece 1955      Sēlijas me  01:17:15
V50 Distance (5): 13 KP 4,4 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.   72 Andris Bērziņš 1957       Pļaviņas    00:48:31
  2.  485 Māris Šicāns 1967         Jēkabpils   00:52:51
  3.  499 Ilmārs Lucijanovs 1966    Jēkabpils   01:04:49
  4.   73 Normunds Pastars 1963     Jaunsardze  01:05:03
  5.   81 Jānis Auziņš 1959         Pļaviņas    01:22:49
V16 Distance (6): 14 KP 4,4 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.  484 Renārs Lucijanovs 2001    JVĢ         00:37:41
  2.  624 Ivo Siliņš 2002           Salas vsk.  00:58:21
  3.  700 Rodrigo Tučs 2002         Salas vsk.  01:41:40
VB Distance (6): 14 KP 4,4 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.  496 Jānis Bisnieks 1995       Jaunsardze  00:47:24
  2.   58 Rūdis Lapiņš 1999         Salas vsk.  00:55:13
  3.  423 Frīdis Mārtiņš Lūks 2000  JVĢ         01:01:06
SA Distance (7): 12 KP 5,6 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.  391 Olita Znotiņa 1986        Pļaviņas    00:55:08
  2.  161 Ruta Šķipare 1971         Čiekuri     00:59:52
  3.  521 Ilvija Madsena 1977       Ērgļi       01:06:11
V40 Distance (7): 12 KP 5,6 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.   50 Ilmārs Purviņš 1955       Sēlijas me  00:39:10
  2.  446 Ivars Veirihs 1970        Jēkabpils   00:45:25
  3.   92 Pēteris Krastiņš 1971     Sala        00:45:44
  4.   53 Jurijs Narels 1968        Sala        00:46:25
  5.  232 Armands Žurila 1970       Jēkabpils   00:50:38
  6.  390 Valdis Renerts 1968       Salas nova  01:00:23
  7.   70 Aivars Druvenieks 1956    Sēlijas me  01:01:18
  8.   89 Kaspars Lipskis 1971      Jēkabpils   01:02:55
VA Distance (8): 13 KP 6,1 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.   61 Ingus Znotiņš 1985        Sēlijas me  00:42:08
  2.  483 Aivars Lucijanovs 1999    JVĢ         00:45:52
  3.  381 Agris Stūris 1981         Pļaviņas    00:48:00
  4.  854 Sandis Ziediņš 1994       Aizkraukle  01:11:22
S50 Distance (9): 12 KP 3,4 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.  522 Eugenija Rudzīte 1957     Ērgļi       00:41:41
  2.  224 Dace Saulīte 1959         Savējie     00:52:41
  3.   76 Leontīna Vizule 1959      JVĢ         01:01:35
  4.  160 Rita Šķipare 1965         Čiekuri     01:10:05
V60 Distance (9): 12 KP 3,4 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.   18 Jānis Turks 1956          TOK Takas   00:33:32
  2.   79 Rihards Barkovskis 1956   Sēlijas me  00:49:35
  3.   82 Verners Tučs 1955         Pļaviņas    00:55:11
V70 Distance (9): 12 KP 3,4 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.  319 Vladimirs Konstantinov... Sala        00:59:35
S60 Distance (10): 10 KP 2,8 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.  223 Aira Bērziņa 1956         Madonas BJ  00:49:17
  2.   77 Ingrīda Kreicberga 1957   Sēlijas me  00:57:01
OPEN ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.  254 Jānis Ziediņš 1969        Aizkraukle  00:51:20 23p
  2.  487 Inga Ziediņa 1971         Aizkraukle  00:51:25 23p
  3.  848 Jurģis Turkopolis 1991    Jēkabpils   00:54:46 23p
  4.  847 Lāsma Turkopole 1993      Jēkabpils   00:55:08 23p
  5.  740 Guntars Kudiņš 1986       Jēkabpils   01:07:54 23p
  6.  738 Nauris Seļiverstovs 2000  Koknese vs  01:24:38 23p
  7.  741 Valērijs Seļiverstovs ... Rīteri      01:24:46 23p
  8.  742 Inese Arbeitere 1968      Rīteri      01:25:18 23p
  9.  661 Ivars Timko 1978          Jēkabpils   01:12:21 21p
 10.  650 Zigurds Pinne 1974        Vecliepas   01:02:45 18p
 11.  631 Ivita Bogdanoviča 1974    Līvāni      00:52:27 10p
 12.  107 Artūrs Bisnieks 2002      Jaunsardze  01:36:44 8p
 13.  765 Kitija Elksne 2004        Jēkabpils   00:49:22 7p
 14.  684 Dārta Vilmane 2002        Salas vsk.  01:51:51 7p
 15.  846 Inese Nenišķe 1980        Sala        00:20:57 6p
 16.  702 Elīna Kotova 2004         Jaunsardze  01:37:17 4p
 17.  636 Roberts Konstantinovs ... Jēkabpils   00:38:06 1p
#1 Distance (S10,V10): 3 KP 1,9 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.  623 Juris Celmārs 2008        Jēkabpils   00:10:35
  2.  760 Kristers Nenišķis 2009    Salas vsk.  00:11:45
  3.  766 Kristers Elksnis 2009     Jēkabpils   00:13:53
  4.  456 Natālija Krasovska 2007   Sala        00:16:15
  5.  580 Līna Madsena 2008         Ērgļi       00:16:44
  6.  636 Roberts Konstantinovs ... Jēkabpils   00:19:30
  7.  899 Markuss Muraško 2010      Sala        00:19:36
  8.  827 Karolīna Buķe 2008        Salas vsk.  00:20:22
  9.  393 Sofija Dmitrijeva 2005    Mētriena    00:27:39
#2 Distance (S12,V12): 4 KP 1,9 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.  619 Mikus Nenišķis 2006       Salas vsk.  00:12:16
  2.   88 Rēzija Kalniņa 2005       Sūnu p/s    00:16:58
  3.  791 Tīna Rudbārža 2006        Pļaviņas    00:18:31
  4.  630 Nauris Pinne 2006         Jēkabpils   00:21:22
  5.  472 Renārs Paeglis 2006       Jaunsardze  00:24:35
  6.  620 Undīne Voino 2006         Jaunsardze  00:25:22
  7.  114 Linards Lukss 2005        Pļaviņas    00:27:03
  8.  489 Ralfs Striķis 2005        Pļaviņas    00:29:38
  9.  916 Markuss Jablonskis 2005   Pļaviņas    00:35:07
 10.  914 Artjoms Zagorskis 2006    Pļaviņas    00:36:13
 11.  913 Artūrs Parmonds 2006      Pļaviņas    00:37:54
 12.  777 Rinalds Gregersons 2006   Pļaviņas    00:39:33
 13.  633 Marks Bogdanovičs 2006    Līvāni      00:52:17
#3 Distance (S14,V14): 7 KP 2,4 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.  715 Dāvis Vintišs 2005        OK Arona    00:19:52
  2.  208 Agate Šicāne 2003         Jēkabpils   00:20:28
  3.  481 Elīza Luksa 2003          Pļaviņas    00:27:35
  4.  395 Daniela Krasovska 2005    Salas vsk.  00:27:47
  5.  289 Krista Stūre 2005         Pļaviņas    00:29:10
  6.  402 Laine Odziļeviča 2003     JVĢ         00:30:03
  7.  519 Elīza Madsena 2004        Ērgļi       00:31:17
  8.  532 Marta Langenfelde 2003    Pļaviņas    00:32:56
  9.  212 Kristiāns Lipskis 2004    Jēkabpils   00:38:36
 10.  619 Mikus Nenišķis 2006       Salas vsk.  00:39:43
 11.   88 Rēzija Kalniņa 2005       Sūnu p/s    00:43:24
#4 Distance (S16,SB): 12 KP 3,4 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.  208 Agate Šicāne 2003         Jēkabpils   00:30:52
  2.  444 Tabita Tīna Lūka 2002     JVĢ         00:31:00
  3.  402 Laine Odziļeviča 2003     JVĢ         00:35:22
  4.    7 Diāna Pauniņa 1998        Pļaviņas    00:35:42
  5.  616 Laura Nikola Pinne 2002   Ābeļu p/s   00:39:23
  6.  788 Elza Bojāre 2002          JVĢ         00:51:07
  7.  388 Ilana Golubova 1982       Sala        00:53:43
#5 Distance (S40,V50): 13 KP 4,4 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.   72 Andris Bērziņš 1957       Pļaviņas    00:48:31
  2.   86 Daina Lūkina 1962         SM          00:51:55
  3.  485 Māris Šicāns 1967         Jēkabpils   00:52:51
  4.  515 Baiba Kaļva 1961          Ērgļi       00:56:38
  5.   64 Gundega Jurāne 1959       Sēlijas me  00:58:59
  6.  499 Ilmārs Lucijanovs 1966    Jēkabpils   01:04:49
  7.   73 Normunds Pastars 1963     Jaunsardze  01:05:03
  8.   66 Vija Druveniece 1955      Sēlijas me  01:17:15
  9.   81 Jānis Auziņš 1959         Pļaviņas    01:22:49
#6 Distance (V16,VB): 14 KP 4,4 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.  484 Renārs Lucijanovs 2001    JVĢ         00:37:41
  2.  496 Jānis Bisnieks 1995       Jaunsardze  00:47:24
  3.   58 Rūdis Lapiņš 1999         Salas vsk.  00:55:13
  4.  624 Ivo Siliņš 2002           Salas vsk.  00:58:21
  5.  423 Frīdis Mārtiņš Lūks 2000  JVĢ         01:01:06
  6.  700 Rodrigo Tučs 2002         Salas vsk.  01:41:40
#7 Distance (SA,V40): 12 KP 5,6 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.   50 Ilmārs Purviņš 1955       Sēlijas me  00:39:10
  2.  446 Ivars Veirihs 1970        Jēkabpils   00:45:25
  3.   92 Pēteris Krastiņš 1971     Sala        00:45:44
  4.   53 Jurijs Narels 1968        Sala        00:46:25
  5.  232 Armands Žurila 1970       Jēkabpils   00:50:38
  6.  391 Olita Znotiņa 1986        Pļaviņas    00:55:08
  7.  161 Ruta Šķipare 1971         Čiekuri     00:59:52
  8.  390 Valdis Renerts 1968       Salas nova  01:00:23
  9.   70 Aivars Druvenieks 1956    Sēlijas me  01:01:18
 10.   89 Kaspars Lipskis 1971      Jēkabpils   01:02:55
 11.  521 Ilvija Madsena 1977       Ērgļi       01:06:11
#8 Distance (VA): 13 KP 6,1 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.   61 Ingus Znotiņš 1985        Sēlijas me  00:42:08
  2.  483 Aivars Lucijanovs 1999    JVĢ         00:45:52
  3.  381 Agris Stūris 1981         Pļaviņas    00:48:00
  4.  854 Sandis Ziediņš 1994       Aizkraukle  01:11:22
#9 Distance (S50,V60,V70): 12 KP 3,4 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.   18 Jānis Turks 1956          TOK Takas   00:33:32
  2.  522 Eugenija Rudzīte 1957     Ērgļi       00:41:41
  3.   79 Rihards Barkovskis 1956   Sēlijas me  00:49:35
  4.  224 Dace Saulīte 1959         Savējie     00:52:41
  5.   82 Verners Tučs 1955         Pļaviņas    00:55:11
  6.  319 Vladimirs Konstantinov... Sala        00:59:35
  7.   76 Leontīna Vizule 1959      JVĢ         01:01:35
  8.  160 Rita Šķipare 1965         Čiekuri     01:10:05
#10 Distance (S60,S70): 10 KP 2,8 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.  223 Aira Bērziņa 1956         Madonas BJ  00:49:17
  2.   77 Ingrīda Kreicberga 1957   Sēlijas me  00:57:01

© Tak-Soft 2001-2009 http://www.tak-soft.com SPORTident ME:4.16 [2009.820] @ 2017.06.22. 21:17:45 NGO PRO.ini