ORIENTIERIS 2017 14.kārta,Gravāni

30.08.2017
Organizators : OK Sēlijas Mežs
Distanču priekšnieks : Aivars Druvenieks
[#1] [#10] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5]
[#6] [#7] [#8] [#9] [OPEN] [S10]
[S12] [S14] [S16] [S40] [S50] [S60]
[S70] [SA] [SB] [V10] [V12] [V14]
[V16] [V40] [V50] [V60] [V70] [VA]
[VB]
S10 Distance (1): 3 KP 2,1 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.  827 Karolīna Buķe 2008        Salas vsk.  00:13:28
  2.  456 Natālija Krasovska 2007   Sala        00:21:58
  3.  763 Lauma Valeskalne 2010     PII Ābelīt  00:29:16
  4.  906 Ieva Luksta 2009          Jēkabpils   00:47:58
V10 Distance (1): 3 KP 2,1 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.  766 Kristers Elksnis 2009     Jēkabpils   00:10:57
  2.  623 Juris Celmārs 2008        Jēkabpils   00:12:46
  3.  413 Rihards Krastiņš 2007     Sala        00:14:45
  4.  760 Kristers Nenišķis 2009    Salas vsk.  00:15:54
  5.  636 Roberts Konstantinovs ... Jēkabpils   00:17:43
  6.  899 Markuss Muraško 2010      Sala        00:38:29
  7.  907 Roberts Luksts 2010       Jēkabpils   00:48:07
  8.  919 Ivo Spalviņš 2009         3.vsk.      00:56:37
S12 Distance (2): 5 KP 2,1 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.  620 Undīne Voino 2006         Jaunsardze  00:23:36
  2.   88 Rēzija Kalniņa 2005       Sūnu p/s    00:24:04
  3.  790 Diāna Freija 2006         Pļaviņas    00:53:18
V12 Distance (2): 5 KP 2,1 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.  619 Mikus Nenišķis 2006       Salas vsk.  00:14:37
  2.  630 Nauris Pinne 2006         Jēkabpils   00:16:49
  3.  244 Kristers Valeskalns 2005  Salas vsk.  00:23:54
S14 Distance (3): 8 KP 2,6 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.  402 Laine Odziļeviča 2003     JVĢ         00:26:12
  2.  395 Daniela Krasovska 2005    Salas vsk.  00:31:40
  3.  501 Agita Cukanova            Pļaviņas    00:32:02
  4.   88 Rēzija Kalniņa 2005       Sūnu p/s    00:37:13
  5.  481 Elīza Luksa 2003          Pļaviņas    00:46:22
  6.  843 Anželika Žukova 2003      Pļaviņas    00:50:57
  7.  765 Kitija Elksne 2004        Jēkabpils   00:52:00
  8.  892 Diāna Apsīte 2003         JVĢ         00:53:51
V14 Distance (3): 8 KP 2,6 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.  715 Dāvis Vintišs 2005        OK Arona    00:37:09
  2.  447 Helmuts Vītols 2003       Pļaviņas    00:41:30
  3.  212 Kristiāns Lipskis 2004    Jēkabpils   00:41:53
  4.  932 Rolands Aišpurs 2004      JVĢ         00:47:55
  5.  619 Mikus Nenišķis 2006       Salas vsk.  00:50:06
  6.  493 Normunds Lucijanovs 2004  Jēkabpils   00:52:19
S16 Distance (4): 10 KP 3,3 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.  444 Tabita Tīna Lūka 2002     JVĢ         00:35:08
  2.  402 Laine Odziļeviča 2003     JVĢ         00:47:33
  3.  788 Elza Bojāre 2002          JVĢ         00:51:59
  4.  616 Laura Nikola Pinne 2002   Ābeļu p/s   01:02:35
SB Distance (4): 10 KP 3,3 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.  363 Anastasija Muraško 1998   Salas vsk.  01:14:50
  2.  388 Ilana Golubova 1982       Sala        01:25:33
S40 Distance (5): 11 KP 3,9 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.  515 Baiba Kaļva 1961          Ērgļi       00:41:13
  2.   64 Gundega Jurāne 1959       Sēlijas me  00:59:02
  3.   65 Dace Staģīte 1955         Sēlijas me  01:10:02
  4.   66 Vija Druveniece 1955      Sēlijas me  01:20:07
V50 Distance (5): 11 KP 3,9 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.   72 Andris Bērziņš 1957       Pļaviņas    00:48:10
  2.  499 Ilmārs Lucijanovs 1966    Jēkabpils   00:57:21
  3.  485 Māris Šicāns 1967         Jēkabpils   00:58:35
  4.   73 Normunds Pastars 1963     Jaunsardze  01:13:14
V16 Distance (6): 12 KP 4,8 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.  484 Renārs Lucijanovs 2001    JVĢ         00:58:59
  2.  624 Ivo Siliņš 2002           Salas vsk.  02:03:57
VB Distance (6): 12 KP 4,8 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.  719 Oļegs Gauks 1972          OK Stiga    00:52:44
  2.  407 Aigars Krasovskis 1968    Sala        01:02:41
  3.   58 Rūdis Lapiņš 1999         Salas vsk.  01:09:53
  4.  387 Krišjānis Ivbulis 1999    Salas vsk.  01:13:03
SA Distance (7): 13 KP 5,7 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.  521 Ilvija Madsena 1977       Ērgļi       01:03:29
  2.  264 Marija Dauškane 1982      Pļaviņas    01:09:29
  3.  211 Līga Lazdāne 1987         SM          01:13:07
  4.  161 Ruta Šķipare 1971         Čiekuri     01:19:35
  5.   46 Inga Buša 1984            Jēkabpils   01:29:29
V40 Distance (7): 13 KP 5,7 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.   50 Ilmārs Purviņš 1955       Sēlijas me  00:48:47
  2.  446 Ivars Veirihs 1970        Jēkabpils   00:51:54
  3.  720 Varis Peisenieks 1957     Līvāni      00:55:02
  4.   51 Justs Lūkins 1966         Sece        01:01:49
  5.   53 Jurijs Narels 1968        Sala        01:02:15
  6.  390 Valdis Renerts 1968       Salas nova  01:04:49
VA Distance (8): 15 KP 6,7 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.   55 Edvarts Blumbeks 1989     Mežmalas    00:53:34
  2.  483 Aivars Lucijanovs 1999    JVĢ         01:02:11
  3.  206 Dainis Briģis 1971        Koknese     01:48:00
S50 Distance (9): 9 KP 3,1 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.  224 Dace Saulīte 1959         Savējie     01:05:35
V60 Distance (9): 9 KP 3,1 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.   83 Zigmunds Daščors 1947     SM          00:54:06
  2.   82 Verners Tučs 1955         Pļaviņas    01:05:41
  3.  647 Voldemārs Avotiņš 1952    Koknese     02:19:00
V70 Distance (9): 9 KP 3,1 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.   84 Imants Meldrājs 1942      Latvijas M  00:58:25
  2.   78 Jānis Kalniņš 1943        Sēlijas me  01:20:03
  3.  319 Vladimirs Konstantinov... Sala        01:23:15
S60 Distance (10): 9 KP 2,8 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.  223 Aira Bērziņa 1956         Madonas BJ  01:15:22
OPEN ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.  487 Inga Ziediņa 1971         Aizkraukle  01:16:35 26p
  2.  254 Jānis Ziediņš 1969        Aizkraukle  01:16:39 26p
  3.  848 Jurģis Turkopolis 1991    Jēkabpils   01:03:33 23p
  4.  847 Lāsma Turkopole 1993      Jēkabpils   01:03:44 23p
  5.  740 Guntars Kudiņš 1986       Jēkabpils   01:00:17 22p
  6.  741 Valērijs Seļiverstovs ... Rīteri      01:07:32 20p
  7.  742 Inese Arbeitere 1968      Rīteri      01:07:35 20p
  8.  199 Kristaps Narels 1992      Salas vsk   00:54:12 19p
  9.  900 Konstantīns Grišulis 1987 Kūkas       01:21:32 17p
 10.   92 Pēteris Krastiņš 1971     Sala        01:04:16 13p
 11.  650 Zigurds Pinne 1974        Vecliepas   00:59:25 12p
 12.   72 Andris Bērziņš 1957       Pļaviņas    00:49:08 9p
 13.  927 Karīna Ponomareva 2006    3.vsk.      00:51:26 9p
 13.  933 Diāna Ponomareva 2002     3.vsk.      00:51:26 9p
 15.  522 Eugenija Rudzīte 1957     Ērgļi       01:00:52 9p
 16.  924 Anita Šteinberga 1962     Jēkabpils   00:56:23 8p
 17.  920 Marika Spalviņa 1979      Jēkabpils   00:56:35 8p
 18.  289 Krista Stūre 2005         Pļaviņas    00:36:56 7p
 19.   61 Ingus Znotiņš 1985        Sēlijas me  00:59:54 5p
 20.  930 Līga Stača 2004           Pļaviņas    00:31:29 4p
 21.  482 Ingus Ābeltiņš 2004       Jaunsardze  00:42:51 4p
 22.   80 Jānis Kudiņš 1956         Viesīte     00:38:05 3p
#1 Distance (S10,V10): 3 KP 2,1 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.  766 Kristers Elksnis 2009     Jēkabpils   00:10:57
  2.  623 Juris Celmārs 2008        Jēkabpils   00:12:46
  3.  827 Karolīna Buķe 2008        Salas vsk.  00:13:28
  4.  413 Rihards Krastiņš 2007     Sala        00:14:45
  5.  760 Kristers Nenišķis 2009    Salas vsk.  00:15:54
  6.  636 Roberts Konstantinovs ... Jēkabpils   00:17:43
  7.  456 Natālija Krasovska 2007   Sala        00:21:58
  8.  763 Lauma Valeskalne 2010     PII Ābelīt  00:29:16
  9.  899 Markuss Muraško 2010      Sala        00:38:29
 10.  906 Ieva Luksta 2009          Jēkabpils   00:47:58
 11.  907 Roberts Luksts 2010       Jēkabpils   00:48:07
 12.  919 Ivo Spalviņš 2009         3.vsk.      00:56:37
#2 Distance (S12,V12): 5 KP 2,1 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.  619 Mikus Nenišķis 2006       Salas vsk.  00:14:37
  2.  630 Nauris Pinne 2006         Jēkabpils   00:16:49
  3.  620 Undīne Voino 2006         Jaunsardze  00:23:36
  4.  244 Kristers Valeskalns 2005  Salas vsk.  00:23:54
  5.   88 Rēzija Kalniņa 2005       Sūnu p/s    00:24:04
  6.  790 Diāna Freija 2006         Pļaviņas    00:53:18
#3 Distance (S14,V14): 8 KP 2,6 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.  402 Laine Odziļeviča 2003     JVĢ         00:26:12
  2.  395 Daniela Krasovska 2005    Salas vsk.  00:31:40
  3.  501 Agita Cukanova            Pļaviņas    00:32:02
  4.  715 Dāvis Vintišs 2005        OK Arona    00:37:09
  5.   88 Rēzija Kalniņa 2005       Sūnu p/s    00:37:13
  6.  447 Helmuts Vītols 2003       Pļaviņas    00:41:30
  7.  212 Kristiāns Lipskis 2004    Jēkabpils   00:41:53
  8.  481 Elīza Luksa 2003          Pļaviņas    00:46:22
  9.  932 Rolands Aišpurs 2004      JVĢ         00:47:55
 10.  619 Mikus Nenišķis 2006       Salas vsk.  00:50:06
 11.  843 Anželika Žukova 2003      Pļaviņas    00:50:57
 12.  765 Kitija Elksne 2004        Jēkabpils   00:52:00
 13.  493 Normunds Lucijanovs 2004  Jēkabpils   00:52:19
 14.  892 Diāna Apsīte 2003         JVĢ         00:53:51
#4 Distance (S16,SB): 10 KP 3,3 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.  444 Tabita Tīna Lūka 2002     JVĢ         00:35:08
  2.  402 Laine Odziļeviča 2003     JVĢ         00:47:33
  3.  788 Elza Bojāre 2002          JVĢ         00:51:59
  4.  616 Laura Nikola Pinne 2002   Ābeļu p/s   01:02:35
  5.  363 Anastasija Muraško 1998   Salas vsk.  01:14:50
  6.  388 Ilana Golubova 1982       Sala        01:25:33
#5 Distance (S40,V50): 11 KP 3,9 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.  515 Baiba Kaļva 1961          Ērgļi       00:41:13
  2.   72 Andris Bērziņš 1957       Pļaviņas    00:48:10
  3.  499 Ilmārs Lucijanovs 1966    Jēkabpils   00:57:21
  4.  485 Māris Šicāns 1967         Jēkabpils   00:58:35
  5.   64 Gundega Jurāne 1959       Sēlijas me  00:59:02
  6.   65 Dace Staģīte 1955         Sēlijas me  01:10:02
  7.   73 Normunds Pastars 1963     Jaunsardze  01:13:14
  8.   66 Vija Druveniece 1955      Sēlijas me  01:20:07
#6 Distance (V16,VB): 12 KP 4,8 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.  719 Oļegs Gauks 1972          OK Stiga    00:52:44
  2.  484 Renārs Lucijanovs 2001    JVĢ         00:58:59
  3.  407 Aigars Krasovskis 1968    Sala        01:02:41
  4.   58 Rūdis Lapiņš 1999         Salas vsk.  01:09:53
  5.  387 Krišjānis Ivbulis 1999    Salas vsk.  01:13:03
  6.  624 Ivo Siliņš 2002           Salas vsk.  02:03:57
#7 Distance (SA,V40): 13 KP 5,7 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.   50 Ilmārs Purviņš 1955       Sēlijas me  00:48:47
  2.  446 Ivars Veirihs 1970        Jēkabpils   00:51:54
  3.  720 Varis Peisenieks 1957     Līvāni      00:55:02
  4.   51 Justs Lūkins 1966         Sece        01:01:49
  5.   53 Jurijs Narels 1968        Sala        01:02:15
  6.  521 Ilvija Madsena 1977       Ērgļi       01:03:29
  7.  390 Valdis Renerts 1968       Salas nova  01:04:49
  8.  264 Marija Dauškane 1982      Pļaviņas    01:09:29
  9.  211 Līga Lazdāne 1987         SM          01:13:07
 10.  161 Ruta Šķipare 1971         Čiekuri     01:19:35
 11.   46 Inga Buša 1984            Jēkabpils   01:29:29
#8 Distance (VA): 15 KP 6,7 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.   55 Edvarts Blumbeks 1989     Mežmalas    00:53:34
  2.  483 Aivars Lucijanovs 1999    JVĢ         01:02:11
  3.  206 Dainis Briģis 1971        Koknese     01:48:00
#9 Distance (S50,V60,V70): 9 KP 3,1 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.   83 Zigmunds Daščors 1947     SM          00:54:06
  2.   84 Imants Meldrājs 1942      Latvijas M  00:58:25
  3.  224 Dace Saulīte 1959         Savējie     01:05:35
  4.   82 Verners Tučs 1955         Pļaviņas    01:05:41
  5.   78 Jānis Kalniņš 1943        Sēlijas me  01:20:03
  6.  319 Vladimirs Konstantinov... Sala        01:23:15
  7.  647 Voldemārs Avotiņš 1952    Koknese     02:19:00
#10 Distance (S60,S70): 9 KP 2,8 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.  223 Aira Bērziņa 1956         Madonas BJ  01:15:22

© Tak-Soft 2001-2009 http://www.tak-soft.com SPORTident ME:4.16 [2009.820] @ 2017.08.30. 20:58:50 NGO PRO.ini