ORIENTIERIS 2017 13.kārta,Sūņi

23.08.2017
Organizators : OK Sēlijas Mežs
Distanču priekšnieks : Jānis Turks,Gundega Jurāne
[#1] [#10] [#11] [#12] [#13] [#2]
[#3] [#4] [#5] [#6] [#7] [#8]
[#9] [OPEN] [S10] [S12] [S14] [S16]
[S40] [S50] [S60] [S70] [SA] [SB]
[V10] [V12] [V14] [V16] [V40] [V50]
[V60] [V70] [VA] [VB] [VELOJ] [VELOS]
[VELOV]
S10 Distance (1): 3 KP 2,0 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.  827 Karolīna Buķe 2008        Salas vsk.  00:17:54
  2.  456 Natālija Krasovska 2007   Sala        00:20:11
  3.  906 Ieva Luksta 2009          Jēkabpils   00:43:00
V10 Distance (1): 3 KP 2,0 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.  760 Kristers Nenišķis 2009    Salas vsk.  00:15:53
  2.  766 Kristers Elksnis 2009     Jēkabpils   00:16:21
  3.  636 Roberts Konstantinovs ... Jēkabpils   00:16:45
  4.  623 Juris Celmārs 2008        Jēkabpils   00:22:56
  5.  926 Helmārs Lasmanis 2011     Zvaniņš     00:32:35
  6.  907 Roberts Luksts 2010       Jēkabpils   00:42:53
  7.  919 Ivo Spalviņš 2009         3.vsk.      00:59:46
S12 Distance (2): 5 KP 2,0 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.  635 Everita Ruža 2005         Pļaviņas    00:32:06
  2.  620 Undīne Voino 2006         Jaunsardze  00:37:04
V12 Distance (2): 5 KP 2,0 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.  630 Nauris Pinne 2006         Jēkabpils   00:18:57
  2.  619 Mikus Nenišķis 2006       Salas vsk.  00:27:36
S14 Distance (3): 7 KP 2,3 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.  208 Agate Šicāne 2003         Jēkabpils   00:26:23
  2.  395 Daniela Krasovska 2005    Salas vsk.  00:28:47
  3.  289 Krista Stūre 2005         Pļaviņas    00:31:47
  4.  402 Laine Odziļeviča 2003     JVĢ         00:36:36
  5.  481 Elīza Luksa 2003          Pļaviņas    00:41:20
  6.  843 Anželika Žukova 2003      Pļaviņas    00:45:00
  7.  501 Agita Cukanova 2003       Pļaviņas    00:47:30
  8.  765 Kitija Elksne 2004        Jēkabpils   00:58:39
  9.  892 Diāna Apsīte 2003         JVĢ         01:00:32
V14 Distance (3): 7 KP 2,3 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.  715 Dāvis Vintišs 2005        OK Arona    00:23:48
  2.  619 Mikus Nenišķis 2006       Salas vsk.  00:30:14
  3.  212 Kristiāns Lipskis 2004    Jēkabpils   00:34:56
S16 Distance (4): 9 KP 3,2 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.  208 Agate Šicāne 2003         Jēkabpils   00:33:05
  2.  402 Laine Odziļeviča 2003     JVĢ         00:41:17
  3.  616 Laura Nikola Pinne 2002   Ābeļu p/s   00:42:59
  4.  788 Elza Bojāre 2002          JVĢ         00:51:37
  5.  444 Tabita Tīna Lūka 2002     JVĢ         00:56:37
SB Distance (4): 9 KP 3,2 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.  388 Ilana Golubova 1982       Sala        00:50:25
  2.    7 Diāna Pauniņa 1998        Pļaviņas    01:02:51
  3.  363 Anastasija Muraško 1998   Salas vsk.  01:18:17
S40 Distance (5): 11 KP 4,1 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.   86 Daina Lūkina 1962         SM          00:49:28
  2.  515 Baiba Kaļva 1961          Ērgļi       01:05:28
  3.   65 Dace Staģīte 1955         Sēlijas me  01:16:34
  4.   66 Vija Druveniece 1955      Sēlijas me  01:39:58
V50 Distance (5): 11 KP 4,1 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.   72 Andris Bērziņš 1957       Pļaviņas    00:58:43
  2.  485 Māris Šicāns 1967         Jēkabpils   01:04:39
  3.  499 Ilmārs Lucijanovs 1966    Jēkabpils   01:06:23
V16 Distance (6): 12 KP 4,6 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.  275 Andris Svilāns 2002       Ogre        01:20:01
  2.  928 Kristaps Ernstons 2005    Rīga        01:20:05
  3.  484 Renārs Lucijanovs 2001    JVĢ         01:22:00
VB Distance (6): 12 KP 4,6 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.  407 Aigars Krasovskis 1968    Sala        00:58:24
  2.  282 Uldis Svilāns 1975        Ogre        01:00:54
  3.   58 Rūdis Lapiņš 1999         Salas vsk.  01:21:12
  4.  387 Krišjānis Ivbulis 1999    Salas vsk.  01:22:56
  5.  423 Frīdis Mārtiņš Lūks 2000  JVĢ         01:24:34
SA Distance (7): 15 KP 5,8 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.  521 Ilvija Madsena 1977       Ērgļi       01:18:37
  2.  161 Ruta Šķipare 1971         Čiekuri     01:28:24
  3.  391 Olita Znotiņa 1986        Pļaviņas    01:44:35
  4.  264 Marija Dauškane 1982      Pļaviņas    01:47:44
V40 Distance (7): 15 KP 5,8 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.   50 Ilmārs Purviņš 1955       Sēlijas me  01:00:47
  2.  720 Varis Peisenieks 1957     Līvāni      01:04:35
  3.   53 Jurijs Narels 1968        Sala        01:06:43
  4.   51 Justs Lūkins 1966         Sece        01:10:55
  5.  446 Ivars Veirihs 1970        Jēkabpils   01:11:33
  6.   70 Aivars Druvenieks 1956    Sēlijas me  01:21:00
  7.  232 Armands Žurila 1970       Jēkabpils   01:36:42
VA Distance (8): 19 KP 6,3 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.  571 Kalvis Kaļva 1998         Ērgļi       00:55:23
  2.   61 Ingus Znotiņš 1985        Sēlijas me  00:56:40
  3.  854 Sandis Ziediņš 1994       Aizkraukle  01:45:15
S50 Distance (9): 10 KP 3,1 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.  522 Eugenija Rudzīte 1957     Ērgļi       01:00:12
  2.  224 Dace Saulīte 1959         Savējie     01:02:23
  3.  160 Rita Šķipare 1965         Čiekuri     01:41:06
V60 Distance (9): 10 KP 3,1 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.   83 Zigmunds Daščors 1947     SM          00:54:26
  2.   79 Rihards Barkovskis 1956   Sēlijas me  01:10:46
  3.   82 Verners Tučs 1955         Pļaviņas    01:13:06
  4.  647 Voldemārs Avotiņš 1952    Koknese     01:42:23
V70 Distance (9): 10 KP 3,1 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.  319 Vladimirs Konstantinov... Sala        01:08:57
  2.   78 Jānis Kalniņš 1943        Sēlijas me  01:26:46
  3.   84 Imants Meldrājs 1942      Latvijas M  01:36:18
S60 Distance (10): 9 KP 2,6 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.  223 Aira Bērziņa 1956         Madonas BJ  00:48:48
VELOJ Distance (11): 3 KP 5,0 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.  212 Kristiāns Lipskis 2004    Jēkabpils   00:19:43
  2.  925 Renārs Jaksons 2008       Variešu s/  00:29:48
VELOS Distance (12): 6 KP 10,0 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.  487 Inga Ziediņa 1971         Aizkraukle  00:59:38
VELOV Distance (13): 9 KP 15,0 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.  894 Ilmārs Luksts 1987        Jēkabpils   00:57:10
  2.  929 Egils Jaksons 1984        Varieši     01:14:09
OPEN ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.  254 Jānis Ziediņš 1969        Aizkraukle  01:29:25 24p
  2.  487 Inga Ziediņa 1971         Aizkraukle  01:29:54 24p
  3.  848 Jurģis Turkopolis 1991    Jēkabpils   01:03:46 16p
  4.  847 Lāsma Turkopole 1993      Jēkabpils   01:03:52 16p
  5.  740 Guntars Kudiņš 1986       Jēkabpils   01:07:40 15p
  6.   92 Pēteris Krastiņš 1971     Sala        01:34:05 14p
  7.  931 Anatolijs Macuks 1979     Jēkabpils   02:48:25 13p
  8.  199 Kristaps Narels 1992      Salas vsk   00:49:40 12p
  9.  650 Zigurds Pinne 1974        Vecliepas   01:02:22 10p
 10.  642 Edijs Zeipe 2002          Pļaviņas    01:35:44 10p
 11.  927 Karīna Ponomareva 2006    3.vsk.      01:05:41 9p
 12.  700 Rodrigo Tučs 2002         Salas vsk.  01:52:03 9p
 13.  742 Inese Arbeitere 1968      Rīteri      00:57:26 8p
 14.  741 Valērijs Seļiverstovs ... Rīteri      00:57:22 7p
 15.  930 Līga Stača 2004           Pļaviņas    00:58:58 7p
 16.  772 Edgars Svilāns 2002       Koknese     01:23:34 7p
 17.   88 Rēzija Kalniņa 2005       Sūnu p/s    00:43:46 5p
 18.  725 Biruta Lasmane 1969       JVĢ         00:53:31 5p
 19.  917 Elvis Grugulis 2001       3.vsk.      00:57:29 5p
 20.  924 Anita Šteinberga 1962     Jēkabpils   00:57:47 5p
 21.  918 Kristers Mežinskis 2003   3.vsk.      00:57:53 5p
 22.  922 Jēkabs Krastiņš 2003      3.vsk.      00:58:33 5p
 23.  923 Ralfs Spalviņš 2003       3.vsk.      00:59:10 5p
 24.  920 Marika Spalviņa 1979      Jēkabpils   00:59:14 5p
 25.  921 Matīss Ševeļs 2003        3.vsk.      00:59:48 5p
 26.  624 Ivo Siliņš 2002           Salas vsk.  01:43:25 5p
 27.  899 Markuss Muraško 2010      Sala        00:32:28
#1 Distance (S10,V10): 3 KP 2,0 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.  760 Kristers Nenišķis 2009    Salas vsk.  00:15:53
  2.  766 Kristers Elksnis 2009     Jēkabpils   00:16:21
  3.  636 Roberts Konstantinovs ... Jēkabpils   00:16:45
  4.  827 Karolīna Buķe 2008        Salas vsk.  00:17:54
  5.  456 Natālija Krasovska 2007   Sala        00:20:11
  6.  623 Juris Celmārs 2008        Jēkabpils   00:22:56
  7.  926 Helmārs Lasmanis 2011     Zvaniņš     00:32:35
  8.  907 Roberts Luksts 2010       Jēkabpils   00:42:53
  9.  906 Ieva Luksta 2009          Jēkabpils   00:43:00
 10.  919 Ivo Spalviņš 2009         3.vsk.      00:59:46
#2 Distance (S12,V12): 5 KP 2,0 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.  630 Nauris Pinne 2006         Jēkabpils   00:18:57
  2.  619 Mikus Nenišķis 2006       Salas vsk.  00:27:36
  3.  635 Everita Ruža 2005         Pļaviņas    00:32:06
  4.  620 Undīne Voino 2006         Jaunsardze  00:37:04
#3 Distance (S14,V14): 7 KP 2,3 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.  715 Dāvis Vintišs 2005        OK Arona    00:23:48
  2.  208 Agate Šicāne 2003         Jēkabpils   00:26:23
  3.  395 Daniela Krasovska 2005    Salas vsk.  00:28:47
  4.  619 Mikus Nenišķis 2006       Salas vsk.  00:30:14
  5.  289 Krista Stūre 2005         Pļaviņas    00:31:47
  6.  212 Kristiāns Lipskis 2004    Jēkabpils   00:34:56
  7.  402 Laine Odziļeviča 2003     JVĢ         00:36:36
  8.  481 Elīza Luksa 2003          Pļaviņas    00:41:20
  9.  843 Anželika Žukova 2003      Pļaviņas    00:45:00
 10.  501 Agita Cukanova 2003       Pļaviņas    00:47:30
 11.  765 Kitija Elksne 2004        Jēkabpils   00:58:39
 12.  892 Diāna Apsīte 2003         JVĢ         01:00:32
#4 Distance (S16,SB): 9 KP 3,2 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.  208 Agate Šicāne 2003         Jēkabpils   00:33:05
  2.  402 Laine Odziļeviča 2003     JVĢ         00:41:17
  3.  616 Laura Nikola Pinne 2002   Ābeļu p/s   00:42:59
  4.  388 Ilana Golubova 1982       Sala        00:50:25
  5.  788 Elza Bojāre 2002          JVĢ         00:51:37
  6.  444 Tabita Tīna Lūka 2002     JVĢ         00:56:37
  7.    7 Diāna Pauniņa 1998        Pļaviņas    01:02:51
  8.  363 Anastasija Muraško 1998   Salas vsk.  01:18:17
#5 Distance (S40,V50): 11 KP 4,1 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.   86 Daina Lūkina 1962         SM          00:49:28
  2.   72 Andris Bērziņš 1957       Pļaviņas    00:58:43
  3.  485 Māris Šicāns 1967         Jēkabpils   01:04:39
  4.  515 Baiba Kaļva 1961          Ērgļi       01:05:28
  5.  499 Ilmārs Lucijanovs 1966    Jēkabpils   01:06:23
  6.   65 Dace Staģīte 1955         Sēlijas me  01:16:34
  7.   66 Vija Druveniece 1955      Sēlijas me  01:39:58
#6 Distance (V16,VB): 12 KP 4,6 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.  407 Aigars Krasovskis 1968    Sala        00:58:24
  2.  282 Uldis Svilāns 1975        Ogre        01:00:54
  3.  275 Andris Svilāns 2002       Ogre        01:20:01
  4.  928 Kristaps Ernstons 2005    Rīga        01:20:05
  5.   58 Rūdis Lapiņš 1999         Salas vsk.  01:21:12
  6.  484 Renārs Lucijanovs 2001    JVĢ         01:22:00
  7.  387 Krišjānis Ivbulis 1999    Salas vsk.  01:22:56
  8.  423 Frīdis Mārtiņš Lūks 2000  JVĢ         01:24:34
#7 Distance (SA,V40): 15 KP 5,8 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.   50 Ilmārs Purviņš 1955       Sēlijas me  01:00:47
  2.  720 Varis Peisenieks 1957     Līvāni      01:04:35
  3.   53 Jurijs Narels 1968        Sala        01:06:43
  4.   51 Justs Lūkins 1966         Sece        01:10:55
  5.  446 Ivars Veirihs 1970        Jēkabpils   01:11:33
  6.  521 Ilvija Madsena 1977       Ērgļi       01:18:37
  7.   70 Aivars Druvenieks 1956    Sēlijas me  01:21:00
  8.  161 Ruta Šķipare 1971         Čiekuri     01:28:24
  9.  232 Armands Žurila 1970       Jēkabpils   01:36:42
 10.  391 Olita Znotiņa 1986        Pļaviņas    01:44:35
 11.  264 Marija Dauškane 1982      Pļaviņas    01:47:44
#8 Distance (VA): 19 KP 6,3 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.  571 Kalvis Kaļva 1998         Ērgļi       00:55:23
  2.   61 Ingus Znotiņš 1985        Sēlijas me  00:56:40
  3.  854 Sandis Ziediņš 1994       Aizkraukle  01:45:15
#9 Distance (S50,V60,V70): 10 KP 3,1 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.   83 Zigmunds Daščors 1947     SM          00:54:26
  2.  522 Eugenija Rudzīte 1957     Ērgļi       01:00:12
  3.  224 Dace Saulīte 1959         Savējie     01:02:23
  4.  319 Vladimirs Konstantinov... Sala        01:08:57
  5.   79 Rihards Barkovskis 1956   Sēlijas me  01:10:46
  6.   82 Verners Tučs 1955         Pļaviņas    01:13:06
  7.   78 Jānis Kalniņš 1943        Sēlijas me  01:26:46
  8.   84 Imants Meldrājs 1942      Latvijas M  01:36:18
  9.  160 Rita Šķipare 1965         Čiekuri     01:41:06
 10.  647 Voldemārs Avotiņš 1952    Koknese     01:42:23
#10 Distance (S60,S70): 9 KP 2,6 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.  223 Aira Bērziņa 1956         Madonas BJ  00:48:48
#11 Distance (VELOJ): 3 KP 5,0 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.  212 Kristiāns Lipskis 2004    Jēkabpils   00:19:43
  2.  925 Renārs Jaksons 2008       Variešu s/  00:29:48
#12 Distance (VELOS): 6 KP 10,0 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.  487 Inga Ziediņa 1971         Aizkraukle  00:59:38
#13 Distance (VELOV): 9 KP 15,0 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.  894 Ilmārs Luksts 1987        Jēkabpils   00:57:10
  2.  929 Egils Jaksons 1984        Varieši     01:14:09

© Tak-Soft 2001-2009 http://www.tak-soft.com SPORTident ME:4.16 [2009.820] @ 2017.08.30. 17:19:25 NGO PRO.ini