ORIENTIERIS 2017 15.kārta,Mailes

06.09.2017
Organizators : OK Sēlijas Mežs
Distanču priekšnieks : Sasndris Stūris
[#1] [#10] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5]
[#6] [#7] [#8] [#9] [OPEN] [S10]
[S12] [S14] [S16] [S40] [S50] [S60]
[S70] [SA] [SB] [V10] [V12] [V14]
[V16] [V40] [V50] [V60] [V70] [VA]
[VB]
S10 Distance (1): 3 KP 2,1 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.  827 Karolīna Buķe 2008        Salas vsk.  00:15:49
  2.  456 Natālija Krasovska 2007   Sala        00:19:06
  3.  580 Līna Madsena 2008         Ērgļi       00:22:02
  4.  763 Lauma Valeskalne 2010     PII Ābelīt  00:32:40
  5.  471 Renāte Paegle 2007        Jēkabpils   00:35:42
  6.  940 Estere Butāne 2010        Salas vsk.  00:35:44
  7.  934 Rūta Fokina 2007          Jēkabpils   00:46:32
V10 Distance (1): 3 KP 2,1 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.  413 Rihards Krastiņš 2007     Sala        00:11:56
  2.  623 Juris Celmārs 2008        Jēkabpils   00:13:28
  3.  766 Kristers Elksnis 2009     Jēkabpils   00:18:26
  4.  636 Roberts Konstantinovs ... Jēkabpils   00:18:40
  5.  760 Kristers Nenišķis 2009    Salas vsk.  00:21:31
  6.  919 Ivo Spalviņš 2009         3.vsk.      00:43:50
S12 Distance (2): 4 KP 2,1 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.   88 Rēzija Kalniņa 2005       Sūnu p/s    00:22:07
  2.  620 Undīne Voino 2006         Jaunsardze  00:25:24
V12 Distance (2): 4 KP 2,1 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.  619 Mikus Nenišķis 2006       Salas vsk.  00:13:55
  2.  244 Kristers Valeskalns 2005  Salas vsk.  00:21:46
  3.  630 Nauris Pinne 2006         Jēkabpils   00:23:44
  4.  472 Renārs Paeglis 2006       Jaunsardze  00:26:51
S14 Distance (3): 6 KP 2,3 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.  519 Elīza Madsena 2004        Ērgļi       00:27:31
  2.  208 Agate Šicāne 2003         Jēkabpils   00:29:05
  3.  939 Anete Strauta 2005        OK Arona    00:30:36
  4.  402 Laine Odziļeviča 2003     JVĢ         00:33:28
  5.  481 Elīza Luksa 2003          Pļaviņas    00:36:22
  6.  289 Krista Stūre 2005         Pļaviņas    00:38:06
  7.  395 Daniela Krasovska 2005    Salas vsk.  00:39:52
  8.  843 Anželika Žukova 2003      Pļaviņas    00:40:28
  9.   88 Rēzija Kalniņa 2005       Sūnu p/s    00:46:08
V14 Distance (3): 6 KP 2,3 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.  941 Ritvars Ļepeškins 2006    Cesvaine    00:27:23
  2.  715 Dāvis Vintišs 2005        OK Arona    00:32:47
  3.  447 Helmuts Vītols 2003       Pļaviņas    00:47:50
  4.  468 Jānis Smilgājs 2003       Pļaviņas    00:49:56
  5.  619 Mikus Nenišķis 2006       Salas vsk.  00:52:01
S16 Distance (4): 7 KP 2,8 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.  208 Agate Šicāne 2003         Jēkabpils   00:30:51
  2.  444 Tabita Tīna Lūka 2002     JVĢ         00:36:34
  3.  402 Laine Odziļeviča 2003     JVĢ         00:37:33
  4.  616 Laura Nikola Pinne 2002   Ābeļu p/s   00:41:57
  5.  788 Elza Bojāre 2002          JVĢ         00:50:16
SB Distance (4): 7 KP 2,8 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.  388 Ilana Golubova 1982       Sala        00:52:19
S40 Distance (5): 10 KP 3,5 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.   86 Daina Lūkina 1962         SM          00:51:23
  2.  515 Baiba Kaļva 1961          Ērgļi       00:58:50
  3.   64 Gundega Jurāne 1959       Sēlijas me  01:08:48
  4.   66 Vija Druveniece 1955      Sēlijas me  01:26:11
  5.   65 Dace Staģīte 1955         Sēlijas me  01:32:11
V50 Distance (5): 10 KP 3,5 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.   72 Andris Bērziņš 1957       Pļaviņas    00:59:46
  2.   73 Normunds Pastars 1963     Jaunsardze  01:08:57
  3.  485 Māris Šicāns 1967         Jēkabpils   01:41:32
V16 Distance (6): 9 KP 4,1 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.  942 Uģis Beķeris 2003         Arona       00:38:15
  2.  944 Artjoms Babins 2003       Arona       00:38:54
  3.  943 Mārcis Graudums 2003      Arona       00:51:25
  4.  484 Renārs Lucijanovs 2001    JVĢ         01:18:16
VB Distance (6): 9 KP 4,1 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.  407 Aigars Krasovskis 1968    Sala        00:54:06
  2.   58 Rūdis Lapiņš 1999         Salas vsk.  01:08:31
  3.  282 Uldis Svilāns 1975        Ogre        01:09:11
  4.  387 Krišjānis Ivbulis 1999    Salas vsk.  01:10:32
  5.  496 Jānis Bisnieks 1995       Jaunsardze  01:13:12
  6.  423 Frīdis Mārtiņš Lūks 2000  JVĢ         01:43:20
SA Distance (7): 12 KP 4,9 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.  211 Līga Lazdāne 1987         SM          01:05:51
  2.  391 Olita Znotiņa 1986        Pļaviņas    01:20:59
  3.  521 Ilvija Madsena 1977       Ērgļi       01:21:55
  4.  161 Ruta Šķipare 1971         Čiekuri     01:29:04
  5.   46 Inga Buša 1984            Jēkabpils   02:24:15
V40 Distance (7): 12 KP 4,9 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.   51 Justs Lūkins 1966         Sece        00:57:30
  2.   70 Aivars Druvenieks 1956    Sēlijas me  00:58:57
  3.   50 Ilmārs Purviņš 1955       Sēlijas me  01:01:47
  4.  232 Armands Žurila 1970       Jēkabpils   01:03:02
  5.  720 Varis Peisenieks 1957     Līvāni      01:04:36
  6.  446 Ivars Veirihs 1970        Jēkabpils   01:13:36
  7.  390 Valdis Renerts 1968       Salas nova  01:14:08
VA Distance (8): 12 KP 5,2 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.   61 Ingus Znotiņš 1985        Sēlijas me  00:52:38
  2.  520 Arvis Zeibots 1999        Ērgļi       00:55:13
  3.  275 Andris Svilāns 2002       Ogre        00:57:38
  4.  495 Gunārs Ikaunieks 1971     OK Arona    01:08:01
  5.  483 Aivars Lucijanovs 1999    JVĢ         01:09:24
  6.  206 Dainis Briģis 1971        Koknese     01:23:40
S50 Distance (9): 8 KP 3,1 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.  522 Eugenija Rudzīte 1957     Ērgļi       01:08:02
  2.   76 Leontīna Vizule 1959      JVĢ         01:10:55
  3.   87 Spodra Švarca 1965        OK Arona    01:20:47
  4.  224 Dace Saulīte 1959         Savējie     01:22:49
  5.  645 Aija Zilmane 1958         Kalsnava    01:45:50
V60 Distance (9): 8 KP 3,1 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.   83 Zigmunds Daščors 1947     SM          00:44:15
  2.   18 Jānis Turks 1956          TOK Takas   00:46:28
  3.   82 Verners Tučs 1955         Pļaviņas    01:09:25
  4.   79 Rihards Barkovskis 1956   Sēlijas me  01:22:39
V70 Distance (9): 8 KP 3,1 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.   84 Imants Meldrājs 1942      Latvijas M  01:06:33
  2.  319 Vladimirs Konstantinov... Sala        01:11:04
  3.   78 Jānis Kalniņš 1943        Sēlijas me  01:44:53
OPEN ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.  487 Inga Ziediņa 1971         Aizkraukle  01:13:51 21p
  1.  254 Jānis Ziediņš 1969        Aizkraukle  01:13:51 21p
  3.  848 Jurģis Turkopolis 1991    Jēkabpils   01:04:48 19p
  4.  847 Lāsma Turkopole 1993      Jēkabpils   01:04:57 19p
  5.  900 Konstantīns Grišulis 1987 Kūkas       00:57:47 16p
  6.  945 Jēkabs Putniņš 2000       Arona       00:55:35 13p
  7.  741 Valērijs Seļiverstovs ... Rīteri      00:59:26 13p
  8.  742 Inese Arbeitere 1968      Rīteri      00:59:36 13p
  9.  650 Zigurds Pinne 1974        Vecliepas   00:56:47 11p
 10.  499 Ilmārs Lucijanovs 1966    Jēkabpils   01:04:13 10p
 11.  642 Edijs Zeipe 2002          Pļaviņas    01:44:12 10p
 12.  765 Kitija Elksne 2004        Jēkabpils   00:37:06 8p
 13.  892 Diāna Apsīte 2003         JVĢ         00:37:16 8p
 14.  846 Inese Nenišķe 1980        Sala        00:57:01 8p
 15.  946 Katrīna Cvetkova 2004     Pļaviņas    00:59:34 8p
 16.   81 Jānis Auziņš 1959         Pļaviņas    01:20:32 8p
 17.  641 Nora Svikliņa 2004        Pļaviņas    00:41:16 7p
 18.  924 Anita Šteinberga 1962     Jēkabpils   00:41:42 7p
 19.  639 Kristīne Liepiņa 2004     Pļaviņas    00:41:59 7p
 20.  920 Marika Spalviņa 1979      Jēkabpils   00:43:32 7p
 21.  740 Guntars Kudiņš 1986       Jēkabpils   01:46:53 7p
 22.  482 Ingus Ābeltiņš 2004       Jaunsardze  00:47:58 6p
 23.  784 Rolands Marcinkevičs 2005 Jaunsardze  00:47:59 6p
 24.  938 Kitija Peltmane 2001      Jaunsardze  00:48:04 6p
 25.  668 Maikls Mūrnieks 2004      Jaunsardze  00:48:08 6p
 26.  647 Voldemārs Avotiņš 1952    Koknese     01:56:43 6p
 27.  786 Maksims Krutovs 2005      Jaunsardze  00:48:03 5p
 28.  937 Amanda Volkova 2005       Jēkabpils   00:42:10 4p
 29.  398 Agnese Dišlere 2005       Jēkabpils   00:42:13 4p
 30.  935 Paula Fokina 2004         JVĢ         00:46:32 3p
 31.  936 Sintija Krastiņa 2004     JVĢ         00:46:39 3p
 32.  624 Ivo Siliņš 2002           Salas vsk.  01:09:03 1p
#1 Distance (S10,V10): 3 KP 2,1 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.  413 Rihards Krastiņš 2007     Sala        00:11:56
  2.  623 Juris Celmārs 2008        Jēkabpils   00:13:28
  3.  827 Karolīna Buķe 2008        Salas vsk.  00:15:49
  4.  766 Kristers Elksnis 2009     Jēkabpils   00:18:26
  5.  636 Roberts Konstantinovs ... Jēkabpils   00:18:40
  6.  456 Natālija Krasovska 2007   Sala        00:19:06
  7.  760 Kristers Nenišķis 2009    Salas vsk.  00:21:31
  8.  580 Līna Madsena 2008         Ērgļi       00:22:02
  9.  763 Lauma Valeskalne 2010     PII Ābelīt  00:32:40
 10.  471 Renāte Paegle 2007        Jēkabpils   00:35:42
 11.  940 Estere Butāne 2010        Salas vsk.  00:35:44
 12.  919 Ivo Spalviņš 2009         3.vsk.      00:43:50
 13.  934 Rūta Fokina 2007          Jēkabpils   00:46:32
#2 Distance (S12,V12): 4 KP 2,1 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.  619 Mikus Nenišķis 2006       Salas vsk.  00:13:55
  2.  244 Kristers Valeskalns 2005  Salas vsk.  00:21:46
  3.   88 Rēzija Kalniņa 2005       Sūnu p/s    00:22:07
  4.  630 Nauris Pinne 2006         Jēkabpils   00:23:44
  5.  620 Undīne Voino 2006         Jaunsardze  00:25:24
  6.  472 Renārs Paeglis 2006       Jaunsardze  00:26:51
#3 Distance (S14,V14): 6 KP 2,3 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.  941 Ritvars Ļepeškins 2006    Cesvaine    00:27:23
  2.  519 Elīza Madsena 2004        Ērgļi       00:27:31
  3.  208 Agate Šicāne 2003         Jēkabpils   00:29:05
  4.  939 Anete Strauta 2005        OK Arona    00:30:36
  5.  715 Dāvis Vintišs 2005        OK Arona    00:32:47
  6.  402 Laine Odziļeviča 2003     JVĢ         00:33:28
  7.  481 Elīza Luksa 2003          Pļaviņas    00:36:22
  8.  289 Krista Stūre 2005         Pļaviņas    00:38:06
  9.  395 Daniela Krasovska 2005    Salas vsk.  00:39:52
 10.  843 Anželika Žukova 2003      Pļaviņas    00:40:28
 11.   88 Rēzija Kalniņa 2005       Sūnu p/s    00:46:08
 12.  447 Helmuts Vītols 2003       Pļaviņas    00:47:50
 13.  468 Jānis Smilgājs 2003       Pļaviņas    00:49:56
 14.  619 Mikus Nenišķis 2006       Salas vsk.  00:52:01
#4 Distance (S16,SB): 7 KP 2,8 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.  208 Agate Šicāne 2003         Jēkabpils   00:30:51
  2.  444 Tabita Tīna Lūka 2002     JVĢ         00:36:34
  3.  402 Laine Odziļeviča 2003     JVĢ         00:37:33
  4.  616 Laura Nikola Pinne 2002   Ābeļu p/s   00:41:57
  5.  788 Elza Bojāre 2002          JVĢ         00:50:16
  6.  388 Ilana Golubova 1982       Sala        00:52:19
#5 Distance (S40,V50): 10 KP 3,5 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.   86 Daina Lūkina 1962         SM          00:51:23
  2.  515 Baiba Kaļva 1961          Ērgļi       00:58:50
  3.   72 Andris Bērziņš 1957       Pļaviņas    00:59:46
  4.   64 Gundega Jurāne 1959       Sēlijas me  01:08:48
  5.   73 Normunds Pastars 1963     Jaunsardze  01:08:57
  6.   66 Vija Druveniece 1955      Sēlijas me  01:26:11
  7.   65 Dace Staģīte 1955         Sēlijas me  01:32:11
  8.  485 Māris Šicāns 1967         Jēkabpils   01:41:32
#6 Distance (V16,VB): 9 KP 4,1 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.  942 Uģis Beķeris 2003         Arona       00:38:15
  2.  944 Artjoms Babins 2003       Arona       00:38:54
  3.  943 Mārcis Graudums 2003      Arona       00:51:25
  4.  407 Aigars Krasovskis 1968    Sala        00:54:06
  5.   58 Rūdis Lapiņš 1999         Salas vsk.  01:08:31
  6.  282 Uldis Svilāns 1975        Ogre        01:09:11
  7.  387 Krišjānis Ivbulis 1999    Salas vsk.  01:10:32
  8.  496 Jānis Bisnieks 1995       Jaunsardze  01:13:12
  9.  484 Renārs Lucijanovs 2001    JVĢ         01:18:16
 10.  423 Frīdis Mārtiņš Lūks 2000  JVĢ         01:43:20
#7 Distance (SA,V40): 12 KP 4,9 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.   51 Justs Lūkins 1966         Sece        00:57:30
  2.   70 Aivars Druvenieks 1956    Sēlijas me  00:58:57
  3.   50 Ilmārs Purviņš 1955       Sēlijas me  01:01:47
  4.  232 Armands Žurila 1970       Jēkabpils   01:03:02
  5.  720 Varis Peisenieks 1957     Līvāni      01:04:36
  6.  211 Līga Lazdāne 1987         SM          01:05:51
  7.  446 Ivars Veirihs 1970        Jēkabpils   01:13:36
  8.  390 Valdis Renerts 1968       Salas nova  01:14:08
  9.  391 Olita Znotiņa 1986        Pļaviņas    01:20:59
 10.  521 Ilvija Madsena 1977       Ērgļi       01:21:55
 11.  161 Ruta Šķipare 1971         Čiekuri     01:29:04
 12.   46 Inga Buša 1984            Jēkabpils   02:24:15
#8 Distance (VA): 12 KP 5,2 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.   61 Ingus Znotiņš 1985        Sēlijas me  00:52:38
  2.  520 Arvis Zeibots 1999        Ērgļi       00:55:13
  3.  275 Andris Svilāns 2002       Ogre        00:57:38
  4.  495 Gunārs Ikaunieks 1971     OK Arona    01:08:01
  5.  483 Aivars Lucijanovs 1999    JVĢ         01:09:24
  6.  206 Dainis Briģis 1971        Koknese     01:23:40
#9 Distance (S50,V60,V70): 8 KP 3,1 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.   83 Zigmunds Daščors 1947     SM          00:44:15
  2.   18 Jānis Turks 1956          TOK Takas   00:46:28
  3.   84 Imants Meldrājs 1942      Latvijas M  01:06:33
  4.  522 Eugenija Rudzīte 1957     Ērgļi       01:08:02
  5.   82 Verners Tučs 1955         Pļaviņas    01:09:25
  6.   76 Leontīna Vizule 1959      JVĢ         01:10:55
  7.  319 Vladimirs Konstantinov... Sala        01:11:04
  8.   87 Spodra Švarca 1965        OK Arona    01:20:47
  9.   79 Rihards Barkovskis 1956   Sēlijas me  01:22:39
 10.  224 Dace Saulīte 1959         Savējie     01:22:49
 11.   78 Jānis Kalniņš 1943        Sēlijas me  01:44:53
 12.  645 Aija Zilmane 1958         Kalsnava    01:45:50

© Tak-Soft 2001-2009 http://www.tak-soft.com SPORTident ME:4.16 [2009.820] @ 2017.09.06. 22:25:23 NGO PRO.ini