ORIENTIERIS 2017_2.kārta,Zvejnieklīcis

12.04.2017
Organizators : OK Sēlijas Mežs
Distanču priekšnieks : Jurijs Narels
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6]
[#7] [#8] [#9] [OPEN] [S10] [S12]
[S14] [S16] [S40] [S50] [S60] [S70]
[SA] [SB] [V10] [V12] [V14] [V16]
[V40] [V50] [V60] [V70] [VA] [VB]

S10 Distance (1): 3 KP 0,9 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.  827 Karolīna Buķe 2008        Salas vsk.  00:06:33
  2.  832 Justīne Leitāne 2007      Sūnu p/s    00:10:34
  3.  456 Natālija Krasovska 2007   Sala        00:13:54
  4.  580 Līna Madsena 2008         Ērgļi       00:15:41
  5.  763 Lauma Valeskalne 2010     PII Ābelīt  00:22:17
  6.  471 Renāte Paegle 2007        Jēkabpils   00:36:17
V10 Distance (1): 3 KP 0,9 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.  413 Rihards Krastiņš 2007     Sala        00:07:15
  1.  760 Kristers Nenišķis 2009    PII Ābelīt  00:07:15
  3.  857 Eduards Krastiņš 2009     Sala        00:07:28
  4.  623 Juris Celmārs 2008        Jēkabpils   00:10:10
  5.  853 Artūrs Tuls 2007          Sūnup/s     00:10:27
S12 Distance (2): 4 KP 1,7 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.  289 Krista Stūre 2005         Pļaviņas    00:13:27
  2.  119 Milandra Zeimule 2006     Sūnu p/s    00:21:38
  3.  829 Santa Leitāne 2005        Sūnu p/s    00:24:13
  4.  620 Undīne Voino 2006         Jaunsardze  00:25:11
  5.  856 Lilija Bučeniece 2006     Jēkabpils   00:30:43
  6.  855 Karīna Rumpe 2006         Jēkabpils   00:30:50
  7.  791 Tīna Rudbārža 2006        Pļaviņas    00:31:18
  8.  790 Diāna Freija 2006         Pļaviņas    00:37:57
  9.  758 Loreta Nikolajeva 2006    Jēkabpils   00:38:13
 10.  723 Marta Viktorija Nābuzd... Jaunsardze  00:42:14
 11.  834 Beāte Bogdanova 2006      Jaunsardze  01:13:59
V12 Distance (2): 4 KP 1,7 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.  630 Nauris Pinne 2006         Jēkabpils   00:12:04
  2.  619 Mikus Nenišķis 2006       Salas vsk.  00:13:37
  3.  244 Kristers Valeskalns 2005  Salas vsk.  00:15:01
  4.  828 Sandis Vaivods 2005       Sūnu p/s    00:24:26
  5.  472 Renārs Paeglis 2006       Jēkabpils   00:29:32
S14 Distance (3): 7 KP 2,9 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.  402 Laine Odziļeviča 2003     Ābeļu p/s   00:23:07
  2.  208 Agate Šicāne 2003         Jēkabpils   00:24:32
  3.  289 Krista Stūre 2005         Pļaviņas    00:27:21
  4.  519 Elīza Madsena 2004        Ērgļi       00:28:04
  5.  481 Elīza Luksa 2003          Pļaviņas    00:36:45
  6.  501 Agita Cukanova 2003       Pļaviņas    00:39:19
  7.  395 Daniela Krasovska 2005    Salas vsk.  00:45:56
V14 Distance (3): 7 KP 2,9 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.  715 Dāvis Vintišs 2005        OK Arona    00:25:17
  2.  212 Kristiāns Lipskis 2004    Jēkabpils   00:27:01
  3.  619 Mikus Nenišķis 2006       Salas vsk.  00:31:10
S16 Distance (4): 8 KP 3,7 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.  616 Laura Nikola Pinne 2002   Ābeļu p/s   00:28:39
  2.  444 Tabita Tīna Lūka 2002     JVĢ         00:30:17
  3.  208 Agate Šicāne 2003         Jēkabpils   00:31:20
  4.  402 Laine Odziļeviča 2003     Ābeļu p/s   00:35:40
  5.  351 Alise Germane 2001        Jaunsardze  00:54:05
  6.  788 Elza Bojāre 2002          JVĢ         01:04:51
SB Distance (4): 8 KP 3,7 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.  510 Līga Lucijanova 1977      Jēkabpils   00:35:25
  2.  363 Anastasija Muraško 1998   Salas vsk.  00:36:53
  3.  388 Ilana Golubova 1982       Sala        00:37:54
  4.    7 Diāna Pauniņa 1998        Pļaviņas    00:42:27
  5.  840 Inga Jansone 1982         OK Arona    00:43:33
  6.  841 Zinta Gulbe 1974          OK Arona    00:46:42
  7.  335 Samanta Martuženoka 1998  Jaunsardze  00:49:28
S50 Distance (4): 8 KP 3,7 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.  522 Eugenija Rudzīte 1957     Ērgļi       00:38:36
  2.  224 Dace Saulīte 1959         Savējie     00:40:03
  3.  160 Rita Šķipare 1965         Čiekuri     00:44:10
  4.   76 Leontīna Vizule 1959      JVĢ         00:52:15
S40 Distance (5): 10 KP 4,0 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.   64 Gundega Jurāne 1959       Sēlijas me  00:38:30
  2.   65 Dace Staģīte 1955         Sēlijas me  00:51:49
  2.  515 Baiba Kaļva 1961          Ērgļi       00:51:49
  4.   66 Vija Druveniece 1955      Sēlijas me  00:55:25
V50 Distance (5): 10 KP 4,0 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.  499 Ilmārs Lucijanovs 1966    Jēkabpils   00:36:41
  2.   72 Andris Bērziņš 1957       Pļaviņas    00:38:35
  3.   73 Normunds Pastars 1963     Jaunsardze  00:41:17
  4.  485 Māris Šicāns 1967         Jēkabpils   00:41:55
V16 Distance (6): 12 KP 4,5 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.  484 Renārs Lucijanovs 2001    JVĢ         00:49:51
  2.  534 Viesturs Zaļakmens 2002   Viesītes v  00:56:15
  3.  700 Rodrigo Tučs 2002         Salas vsk.  01:18:35
  4.  624 Ivo Siliņš 2002           Salas vsk.  01:24:36
  5.  833 Roberts Gudovskis 2002    Salas vsk.  01:27:03
VB Distance (6): 12 KP 4,5 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.  407 Aigars Krasovskis 1968    Sala        00:43:03
  2.   58 Rūdis Lapiņš 1999         Salas vsk.  00:44:40
  3.  496 Jānis Bisnieks 1995       Jaunsardze  00:54:19
  4.  330 Aigars Cišs 1999          Viesītes v  00:55:57
  5.  387 Krišjānis Ivbulis 1999    Salas vsk.  01:02:12
SA Distance (7): 13 KP 4,9 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.  211 Līga Brūklene 1987        SM          00:51:31
  2.  521 Ilvija Madsena 1977       Ērgļi       00:57:55
  3.  264 Marija Dauškane 1982      Pļaviņas    01:05:36
  4.  161 Ruta Šķipare 1971         Čiekuri     01:13:05
V40 Distance (7): 13 KP 4,9 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.   50 Ilmārs Purviņš 1955       Sēlijas me  00:43:32
  2.  446 Ivars Veirihs 1970        Jēkabpils   00:45:32
  3.  720 Varis Peisenieks 1957     Līvāni      00:46:49
  4.  232 Armands Žurila 1970       Jēkabpils   00:51:58
  5.   92 Pēteris Krastiņš 1971     Sala        00:52:43
  6.   70 Aivars Druvenieks 1956    Sēlijas me  00:53:39
  7.   89 Kaspars Lipskis 1971      Jēkabpils   01:21:30
VA Distance (8): 13 KP 6,2 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.   61 Ingus Znotiņš 1985        Sēlijas me  00:45:22
  2.  789 Sandris Batarags 1983     Jēkabpils   00:46:29
  3.  483 Aivars Lucijanovs 1999    JVĢ         00:48:15
  4.  854 Sandis Ziediņš 1994       Aizkraukle  01:03:01
  5.  858 Igors Mihaļevs 1988       Jēkabpils   01:15:31
S60 Distance (9): 9 KP 3,0 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.  223 Aira Bērziņa 1956         Madonas BJ  00:40:03
V60 Distance (9): 9 KP 3,0 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.   83 Zigmunds Daščors 1947     SM          00:28:30
  2.   18 Jānis Turks 1956          TOK Takas   00:30:37
  3.   79 Rihards Barkovskis 1956   Sēlijas me  00:34:00
  4.   80 Jānis Kudiņš 1956         Viesīte     00:43:00
  5.   82 Verners Tučs 1955         Pļaviņas    00:45:55
  6.  647 Voldemārs Avotiņš 1952    Koknese     01:05:07
V70 Distance (9): 9 KP 3,0 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.  319 Vladimirs Konstantinov... Sala        00:44:19
  2.   84 Imants Meldrājs 1942      Latvijas M  00:47:05
OPEN ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.   71 Uldis Grundšteins 1960    Vīpe        01:09:46 23p
  2.  254 Jānis Ziediņš 1969        Aizkraukle  01:13:32 23p
  3.  848 Jurģis Turkopolis 1991    Jēkabpils   01:17:46 23p
  4.  847 Lāsma Turkopole 1993      Jēkabpils   01:17:54 23p
  5.  487 Inga Ziediņa 1971         Aizkraukle  01:22:45 23p
  6.  740 Guntars Kudiņš 1986       Jēkabpils   00:58:44 15p
  7.  620 Undīne Voino 2006         Jaunsardze  01:41:57 15p
  8.  266 Ieva Ļaksa 1981           Pļaviņas    01:30:57 14p
  9.  614 Ieva Jēgermane 2001       Salas vsk.  00:57:16 12p
 10.  107 Artūrs Bisnieks 2002      Jaunsardze  00:57:24 12p
 11.  667 Samanta Veļkile 2001      Jaunsardze  00:57:25 12p
 12.  105 Linda Gruzniņa 2001       Salas vsk.  00:57:30 12p
 13.  834 Beāte Bogdanova 2006      Jaunsardze  01:13:59 10p
 14.  835 Kristiāna Krista 2005     Jaunsardze  01:14:02 10p
 15.  846 Inese Nenišķe 1980        Sala        00:52:28 8p
 16.  200 Madara Veļkile 1999       Jaunsardze  00:57:18 8p
 17.  375 Denija Klīve 1999         Salas vsk.  00:57:21 8p
 18.   40 Oskars Spakovskis 2003    Sūnu p/s    00:44:46 6p
 19.  684 Dārta Vilmane 2002        Salas vsk.  01:34:45 4p
#1 Distance (S10,V10): 3 KP 0,9 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.  827 Karolīna Buķe 2008        Salas vsk.  00:06:33
  2.  413 Rihards Krastiņš 2007     Sala        00:07:15
  2.  760 Kristers Nenišķis 2009    PII Ābelīt  00:07:15
  4.  857 Eduards Krastiņš 2009     Sala        00:07:28
  5.  623 Juris Celmārs 2008        Jēkabpils   00:10:10
  6.  853 Artūrs Tuls 2007          Sūnup/s     00:10:27
  7.  832 Justīne Leitāne 2007      Sūnu p/s    00:10:34
  8.  456 Natālija Krasovska 2007   Sala        00:13:54
  9.  580 Līna Madsena 2008         Ērgļi       00:15:41
 10.  763 Lauma Valeskalne 2010     PII Ābelīt  00:22:17
 11.  471 Renāte Paegle 2007        Jēkabpils   00:36:17
#2 Distance (S12,V12): 4 KP 1,7 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.  630 Nauris Pinne 2006         Jēkabpils   00:12:04
  2.  289 Krista Stūre 2005         Pļaviņas    00:13:27
  3.  619 Mikus Nenišķis 2006       Salas vsk.  00:13:37
  4.  244 Kristers Valeskalns 2005  Salas vsk.  00:15:01
  5.  119 Milandra Zeimule 2006     Sūnu p/s    00:21:38
  6.  829 Santa Leitāne 2005        Sūnu p/s    00:24:13
  7.  828 Sandis Vaivods 2005       Sūnu p/s    00:24:26
  8.  620 Undīne Voino 2006         Jaunsardze  00:25:11
  9.  472 Renārs Paeglis 2006       Jēkabpils   00:29:32
 10.  856 Lilija Bučeniece 2006     Jēkabpils   00:30:43
 11.  855 Karīna Rumpe 2006         Jēkabpils   00:30:50
 12.  791 Tīna Rudbārža 2006        Pļaviņas    00:31:18
 13.  790 Diāna Freija 2006         Pļaviņas    00:37:57
 14.  758 Loreta Nikolajeva 2006    Jēkabpils   00:38:13
 15.  723 Marta Viktorija Nābuzd... Jaunsardze  00:42:14
 16.  834 Beāte Bogdanova 2006      Jaunsardze  01:13:59
#3 Distance (S14,V14,S70): 7 KP 2,9 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.  402 Laine Odziļeviča 2003     Ābeļu p/s   00:23:07
  2.  208 Agate Šicāne 2003         Jēkabpils   00:24:32
  3.  715 Dāvis Vintišs 2005        OK Arona    00:25:17
  4.  212 Kristiāns Lipskis 2004    Jēkabpils   00:27:01
  5.  289 Krista Stūre 2005         Pļaviņas    00:27:21
  6.  519 Elīza Madsena 2004        Ērgļi       00:28:04
  7.  619 Mikus Nenišķis 2006       Salas vsk.  00:31:10
  8.  481 Elīza Luksa 2003          Pļaviņas    00:36:45
  9.  501 Agita Cukanova 2003       Pļaviņas    00:39:19
 10.  395 Daniela Krasovska 2005    Salas vsk.  00:45:56
#4 Distance (S16,SB,S50): 8 KP 3,7 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.  616 Laura Nikola Pinne 2002   Ābeļu p/s   00:28:39
  2.  444 Tabita Tīna Lūka 2002     JVĢ         00:30:17
  3.  208 Agate Šicāne 2003         Jēkabpils   00:31:20
  4.  510 Līga Lucijanova 1977      Jēkabpils   00:35:25
  5.  402 Laine Odziļeviča 2003     Ābeļu p/s   00:35:40
  6.  363 Anastasija Muraško 1998   Salas vsk.  00:36:53
  7.  388 Ilana Golubova 1982       Sala        00:37:54
  8.  522 Eugenija Rudzīte 1957     Ērgļi       00:38:36
  9.  224 Dace Saulīte 1959         Savējie     00:40:03
 10.    7 Diāna Pauniņa 1998        Pļaviņas    00:42:27
 11.  840 Inga Jansone 1982         OK Arona    00:43:33
 12.  160 Rita Šķipare 1965         Čiekuri     00:44:10
 13.  841 Zinta Gulbe 1974          OK Arona    00:46:42
 14.  335 Samanta Martuženoka 1998  Jaunsardze  00:49:28
 15.   76 Leontīna Vizule 1959      JVĢ         00:52:15
 16.  351 Alise Germane 2001        Jaunsardze  00:54:05
 17.  788 Elza Bojāre 2002          JVĢ         01:04:51
#5 Distance (S40,V50): 10 KP 4,0 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.  499 Ilmārs Lucijanovs 1966    Jēkabpils   00:36:41
  2.   64 Gundega Jurāne 1959       Sēlijas me  00:38:30
  3.   72 Andris Bērziņš 1957       Pļaviņas    00:38:35
  4.   73 Normunds Pastars 1963     Jaunsardze  00:41:17
  5.  485 Māris Šicāns 1967         Jēkabpils   00:41:55
  6.   65 Dace Staģīte 1955         Sēlijas me  00:51:49
  6.  515 Baiba Kaļva 1961          Ērgļi       00:51:49
  8.   66 Vija Druveniece 1955      Sēlijas me  00:55:25
#6 Distance (V16,VB): 12 KP 4,5 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.  407 Aigars Krasovskis 1968    Sala        00:43:03
  2.   58 Rūdis Lapiņš 1999         Salas vsk.  00:44:40
  3.  484 Renārs Lucijanovs 2001    JVĢ         00:49:51
  4.  496 Jānis Bisnieks 1995       Jaunsardze  00:54:19
  5.  330 Aigars Cišs 1999          Viesītes v  00:55:57
  6.  534 Viesturs Zaļakmens 2002   Viesītes v  00:56:15
  7.  387 Krišjānis Ivbulis 1999    Salas vsk.  01:02:12
  8.  700 Rodrigo Tučs 2002         Salas vsk.  01:18:35
  9.  624 Ivo Siliņš 2002           Salas vsk.  01:24:36
 10.  833 Roberts Gudovskis 2002    Salas vsk.  01:27:03
#7 Distance (SA,V40): 13 KP 4,9 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.   50 Ilmārs Purviņš 1955       Sēlijas me  00:43:32
  2.  446 Ivars Veirihs 1970        Jēkabpils   00:45:32
  3.  720 Varis Peisenieks 1957     Līvāni      00:46:49
  4.  211 Līga Brūklene 1987        SM          00:51:31
  5.  232 Armands Žurila 1970       Jēkabpils   00:51:58
  6.   92 Pēteris Krastiņš 1971     Sala        00:52:43
  7.   70 Aivars Druvenieks 1956    Sēlijas me  00:53:39
  8.  521 Ilvija Madsena 1977       Ērgļi       00:57:55
  9.  264 Marija Dauškane 1982      Pļaviņas    01:05:36
 10.  161 Ruta Šķipare 1971         Čiekuri     01:13:05
 11.   89 Kaspars Lipskis 1971      Jēkabpils   01:21:30
#8 Distance (VA): 13 KP 6,2 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.   61 Ingus Znotiņš 1985        Sēlijas me  00:45:22
  2.  789 Sandris Batarags 1983     Jēkabpils   00:46:29
  3.  483 Aivars Lucijanovs 1999    JVĢ         00:48:15
  4.  854 Sandis Ziediņš 1994       Aizkraukle  01:03:01
  5.  858 Igors Mihaļevs 1988       Jēkabpils   01:15:31
#9 Distance (S60,V60,V70): 9 KP 3,0 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.   83 Zigmunds Daščors 1947     SM          00:28:30
  2.   18 Jānis Turks 1956          TOK Takas   00:30:37
  3.   79 Rihards Barkovskis 1956   Sēlijas me  00:34:00
  4.  223 Aira Bērziņa 1956         Madonas BJ  00:40:03
  5.   80 Jānis Kudiņš 1956         Viesīte     00:43:00
  6.  319 Vladimirs Konstantinov... Sala        00:44:19
  7.   82 Verners Tučs 1955         Pļaviņas    00:45:55
  8.   84 Imants Meldrājs 1942      Latvijas M  00:47:05
  9.  647 Voldemārs Avotiņš 1952    Koknese     01:05:07

© Tak-Soft 2001-2009 http://www.tak-soft.com SPORTident ME:4.16 [2009.820] @ 2017.04.12. 20:35:57 NGO PRO.ini