ORIENTIERIS 2017 16.kārta,Meža Drusti

13.09.2017
Organizators : OK Sēlijas Mežs
Distanču priekšnieks : Justs Lūkins
[#1] [#10] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5]
[#6] [#7] [#8] [#9] [OPEN] [S10]
[S12] [S14] [S16] [S40] [S50] [S60]
[S70] [SA] [SB] [V10] [V12] [V14]
[V16] [V40] [V50] [V60] [V70] [VA]
[VB]
S10 Distance (1): 3 KP 1,9 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.  827 Karolīna Buķe 2008        Salas vsk.  00:07:51
  2.  580 Līna Madsena 2008         Ērgļi       00:11:14
  3.  763 Lauma Valeskalne 2010     PII Ābelīt  00:21:58
  4.  471 Renāte Paegle 2007        Jēkabpils   00:22:17
  5.  940 Estere Butāne 2010        Salas vsk.  00:24:09
  6.  832 Justīne Leitāne 2007      Sūnu p/s    00:24:30
  7.  728 Evelīna Jansone 2007      Jaunsardze  00:26:35
  8.  948 Viktorija Armale 2007     Jaunsardze  00:26:36
V10 Distance (1): 3 KP 1,9 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.  766 Kristers Elksnis 2009     Jēkabpils   00:09:10
  2.  413 Rihards Krastiņš 2007     Sala        00:12:39
  3.  623 Juris Celmārs 2008        Jēkabpils   00:17:37
  4.  853 Artūrs Tuls 2007          Sūnup/s     00:21:47
  5.  636 Roberts Konstantinovs ... Jēkabpils   00:24:05
  6.  760 Kristers Nenišķis 2009    Salas vsk.  00:24:59
  7.  776 Matīss Āboliņš 2007       Pļaviņas    00:34:25
  8.  919 Ivo Spalviņš 2009         3.vsk.      00:39:58
S12 Distance (2): 4 KP 1,9 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.   88 Rēzija Kalniņa 2005       Sūnu p/s    00:20:46
  2.  829 Santa Leitāne 2005        Sūnu p/s    00:25:28
  3.  119 Milandra Zeimule 2006     Sūnu p/s    00:28:10
  4.  620 Undīne Voino 2006         Jaunsardze  00:30:56
  5.  790 Diāna Freija 2006         Pļaviņas    00:31:19
V12 Distance (2): 4 KP 1,9 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.  619 Mikus Nenišķis 2006       Salas vsk.  00:12:35
  2.  630 Nauris Pinne 2006         Jēkabpils   00:19:38
  3.  244 Kristers Valeskalns 2005  Salas vsk.  00:19:39
  4.  472 Renārs Paeglis 2006       Jaunsardze  00:30:28
  5.  951 Artūrs Čelnovs 2005       Viesītes v  01:20:36
S14 Distance (3): 7 KP 2,2 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.  208 Agate Šicāne 2003         Jēkabpils   00:20:28
  2.  402 Laine Odziļeviča 2003     JVĢ         00:24:09
  3.  289 Krista Stūre 2005         Pļaviņas    00:28:53
  4.  395 Daniela Krasovska 2005    Salas vsk.  00:32:35
  5.  519 Elīza Madsena 2004        Ērgļi       00:34:03
V14 Distance (3): 7 KP 2,2 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.  212 Kristiāns Lipskis 2004    Jēkabpils   00:29:00
  2.  619 Mikus Nenišķis 2006       Salas vsk.  00:38:20
  3.  932 Rolands Aišpurs 2004      JVĢ         00:56:28
S16 Distance (4): 7 KP 2,2 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.  208 Agate Šicāne 2003         Jēkabpils   00:22:41
  2.  402 Laine Odziļeviča 2003     JVĢ         00:26:27
  3.  616 Laura Nikola Pinne 2002   Ābeļu p/s   00:32:58
  4.  444 Tabita Tīna Lūka 2002     JVĢ         00:33:56
  5.  788 Elza Bojāre 2002          JVĢ         00:43:00
SB Distance (4): 7 KP 2,2 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.  388 Ilana Golubova 1982       Sala        00:46:15
S40 Distance (5): 14 KP 4,0 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.   64 Gundega Jurāne 1959       Sēlijas me  01:05:38
  2.  515 Baiba Kaļva 1961          Ērgļi       01:06:05
  3.   65 Dace Staģīte 1955         Sēlijas me  01:17:40
  4.   66 Vija Druveniece 1955      Sēlijas me  01:20:40
V50 Distance (5): 14 KP 4,0 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.  499 Ilmārs Lucijanovs 1966    Jēkabpils   00:53:55
  2.   73 Normunds Pastars 1963     Jaunsardze  00:57:00
  3.   72 Andris Bērziņš 1957       Pļaviņas    01:10:43
V16 Distance (6): 14 KP 3,8 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.  484 Renārs Lucijanovs 2001    JVĢ         00:50:07
  2.  624 Ivo Siliņš 2002           Salas vsk.  01:25:02
VB Distance (6): 14 KP 3,8 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.  407 Aigars Krasovskis 1968    Sala        00:40:38
  2.  423 Frīdis Mārtiņš Lūks 2000  JVĢ         00:49:34
  3.   58 Rūdis Lapiņš 1999         Salas vsk.  00:56:50
  4.  740 Guntars Kudiņš 1986       Jēkabpils   01:08:19
  5.  661 Ivars Timko 1978          Jēkabpils   01:42:39
SA Distance (7): 14 KP 4,6 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.  521 Ilvija Madsena 1977       Ērgļi       00:57:03
  2.  211 Līga Lazdāne 1987         SM          01:00:06
  3.   46 Inga Buša 1984            Jēkabpils   01:10:17
  4.  161 Ruta Šķipare 1971         Čiekuri     01:10:27
V40 Distance (7): 14 KP 4,6 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.   53 Jurijs Narels 1968        Sala        00:50:44
  2.  446 Ivars Veirihs 1970        Jēkabpils   00:54:02
  3.   92 Pēteris Krastiņš 1971     Sala        01:00:09
  4.   50 Ilmārs Purviņš 1955       Sēlijas me  01:02:58
  5.   70 Aivars Druvenieks 1956    Sēlijas me  01:04:40
  6.   89 Kaspars Lipskis 1971      Jēkabpils   01:15:13
VA Distance (8): 14 KP 5,1 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.  275 Andris Svilāns 2002       Ogre        00:49:49
  2.  520 Arvis Zeibots 1999        Ērgļi       00:51:27
  3.  483 Aivars Lucijanovs 1999    JVĢ         00:54:50
  4.  381 Agris Stūris 1981         Pļaviņas    00:57:20
  5.  206 Dainis Briģis 1971        Koknese     01:10:09
S50 Distance (9): 10 KP 2,6 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.  160 Rita Šķipare 1965         Čiekuri     00:39:58
  2.  224 Dace Saulīte 1959         Savējie     00:44:39
  3.  522 Eugenija Rudzīte 1957     Ērgļi       00:53:06
  4.   76 Leontīna Vizule 1959      JVĢ         00:59:19
V60 Distance (9): 10 KP 2,6 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.   18 Jānis Turks 1956          TOK Takas   00:30:28
  2.   83 Zigmunds Daščors 1947     SM          00:32:53
  3.   79 Rihards Barkovskis 1956   Sēlijas me  00:43:06
  4.  647 Voldemārs Avotiņš 1952    Koknese     00:51:03
  5.   82 Verners Tučs 1955         Pļaviņas    00:51:55
V70 Distance (9): 10 KP 2,6 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.   84 Imants Meldrājs 1942      Latvijas M  00:52:06
  2.  319 Vladimirs Konstantinov... Sala        01:10:20
  3.   78 Jānis Kalniņš 1943        Sēlijas me  01:23:40
OPEN ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.  848 Jurģis Turkopolis 1991    Jēkabpils   00:55:30 20p
  2.  847 Lāsma Turkopole 1993      Jēkabpils   00:56:04 20p
  3.  254 Jānis Ziediņš 1969        Aizkraukle  01:12:20 20p
  4.  487 Inga Ziediņa 1971         Aizkraukle  01:12:23 20p
  5.  741 Valērijs Seļiverstovs ... Rīteri      01:14:48 17p
  6.  742 Inese Arbeitere 1968      Rīteri      01:17:41 16p
  7.  282 Uldis Svilāns 1975        Ogre        00:47:27 13p
  8.  650 Zigurds Pinne 1974        Vecliepas   00:59:27 13p
  9.   94 Aiva Jakubovska 1973      SC          01:00:32 13p
 10.  900 Konstantīns Grišulis 1987 Kūkas       01:06:18 12p
 11.   81 Jānis Auziņš 1959         Pļaviņas    01:25:38 11p
 12.  765 Kitija Elksne 2004        Jēkabpils   00:49:08 10p
 13.  892 Diāna Apsīte 2003         JVĢ         00:29:35 8p
 14.  924 Anita Šteinberga 1962     Jēkabpils   00:39:41 8p
 15.  920 Marika Spalviņa 1979      Jēkabpils   00:39:54 8p
 16.  642 Edijs Zeipe 2002          Pļaviņas    00:56:36 8p
 17.  700 Rodrigo Tučs 2002         Salas vsk.  00:57:06 8p
 18.  684 Dārta Vilmane 2002        Salas vsk.  00:58:37 8p
 19.  846 Inese Nenišķe 1980        Sala        00:51:41 7p
 20.  482 Ingus Ābeltiņš 2004       Jaunsardze  00:29:39 6p
 21.  398 Agnese Dišlere 2005       Jēkabpils   00:38:05 6p
 22.  937 Amanda Volkova 2005       Jēkabpils   00:38:07 6p
 23.   14 Kristaps Platgalvis 2003  Viesītes v  01:04:23 6p
 24.   13 Ardis Liepiņš 2004        Viesītes v  01:06:55 6p
 25.  242 Jana Geidāne 2004         Varieši     00:37:58 5p
 26.  456 Natālija Krasovska 2007   Sala        00:23:00 3p
 27.   40 Oskars Spakovskis 2003    Sūnu p/s    00:33:58 3p
 28.  711 Rainers Daniels Zember... Jaunsardze  00:36:26 3p
 29.  784 Rolands Marcinkevičs 2005 Jaunsardze  00:37:22 3p
 30.  950 Egija Pura 2005           Viesītes v  02:46:01 3p
 31.   88 Rēzija Kalniņa 2005       Sūnu p/s    00:21:08 2p
 32.  844 Valdemārs Brūveris 2003   Viesīte     00:44:24 2p
 33.  949 Evelīna Anna Asare 2005   Viesītes v  01:17:55 2p
#1 Distance (S10,V10): 3 KP 1,9 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.  827 Karolīna Buķe 2008        Salas vsk.  00:07:51
  2.  766 Kristers Elksnis 2009     Jēkabpils   00:09:10
  3.  580 Līna Madsena 2008         Ērgļi       00:11:14
  4.  413 Rihards Krastiņš 2007     Sala        00:12:39
  5.  623 Juris Celmārs 2008        Jēkabpils   00:17:37
  6.  853 Artūrs Tuls 2007          Sūnup/s     00:21:47
  7.  763 Lauma Valeskalne 2010     PII Ābelīt  00:21:58
  8.  471 Renāte Paegle 2007        Jēkabpils   00:22:17
  9.  636 Roberts Konstantinovs ... Jēkabpils   00:24:05
 10.  940 Estere Butāne 2010        Salas vsk.  00:24:09
 11.  832 Justīne Leitāne 2007      Sūnu p/s    00:24:30
 12.  760 Kristers Nenišķis 2009    Salas vsk.  00:24:59
 13.  728 Evelīna Jansone 2007      Jaunsardze  00:26:35
 14.  948 Viktorija Armale 2007     Jaunsardze  00:26:36
 15.  776 Matīss Āboliņš 2007       Pļaviņas    00:34:25
 16.  919 Ivo Spalviņš 2009         3.vsk.      00:39:58
#2 Distance (S12,V12): 4 KP 1,9 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.  619 Mikus Nenišķis 2006       Salas vsk.  00:12:35
  2.  630 Nauris Pinne 2006         Jēkabpils   00:19:38
  3.  244 Kristers Valeskalns 2005  Salas vsk.  00:19:39
  4.   88 Rēzija Kalniņa 2005       Sūnu p/s    00:20:46
  5.  829 Santa Leitāne 2005        Sūnu p/s    00:25:28
  6.  119 Milandra Zeimule 2006     Sūnu p/s    00:28:10
  7.  472 Renārs Paeglis 2006       Jaunsardze  00:30:28
  8.  620 Undīne Voino 2006         Jaunsardze  00:30:56
  9.  790 Diāna Freija 2006         Pļaviņas    00:31:19
 10.  951 Artūrs Čelnovs 2005       Viesītes v  01:20:36
#3 Distance (S14,V14): 7 KP 2,2 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.  208 Agate Šicāne 2003         Jēkabpils   00:20:28
  2.  402 Laine Odziļeviča 2003     JVĢ         00:24:09
  3.  289 Krista Stūre 2005         Pļaviņas    00:28:53
  4.  212 Kristiāns Lipskis 2004    Jēkabpils   00:29:00
  5.  395 Daniela Krasovska 2005    Salas vsk.  00:32:35
  6.  519 Elīza Madsena 2004        Ērgļi       00:34:03
  7.  619 Mikus Nenišķis 2006       Salas vsk.  00:38:20
  8.  932 Rolands Aišpurs 2004      JVĢ         00:56:28
#4 Distance (S16,SB): 7 KP 2,2 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.  208 Agate Šicāne 2003         Jēkabpils   00:22:41
  2.  402 Laine Odziļeviča 2003     JVĢ         00:26:27
  3.  616 Laura Nikola Pinne 2002   Ābeļu p/s   00:32:58
  4.  444 Tabita Tīna Lūka 2002     JVĢ         00:33:56
  5.  788 Elza Bojāre 2002          JVĢ         00:43:00
  6.  388 Ilana Golubova 1982       Sala        00:46:15
#5 Distance (S40,V50): 14 KP 4,0 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.  499 Ilmārs Lucijanovs 1966    Jēkabpils   00:53:55
  2.   73 Normunds Pastars 1963     Jaunsardze  00:57:00
  3.   64 Gundega Jurāne 1959       Sēlijas me  01:05:38
  4.  515 Baiba Kaļva 1961          Ērgļi       01:06:05
  5.   72 Andris Bērziņš 1957       Pļaviņas    01:10:43
  6.   65 Dace Staģīte 1955         Sēlijas me  01:17:40
  7.   66 Vija Druveniece 1955      Sēlijas me  01:20:40
#6 Distance (V16,VB): 14 KP 3,8 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.  407 Aigars Krasovskis 1968    Sala        00:40:38
  2.  423 Frīdis Mārtiņš Lūks 2000  JVĢ         00:49:34
  3.  484 Renārs Lucijanovs 2001    JVĢ         00:50:07
  4.   58 Rūdis Lapiņš 1999         Salas vsk.  00:56:50
  5.  740 Guntars Kudiņš 1986       Jēkabpils   01:08:19
  6.  624 Ivo Siliņš 2002           Salas vsk.  01:25:02
  7.  661 Ivars Timko 1978          Jēkabpils   01:42:39
#7 Distance (SA,V40): 14 KP 4,6 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.   53 Jurijs Narels 1968        Sala        00:50:44
  2.  446 Ivars Veirihs 1970        Jēkabpils   00:54:02
  3.  521 Ilvija Madsena 1977       Ērgļi       00:57:03
  4.  211 Līga Lazdāne 1987         SM          01:00:06
  5.   92 Pēteris Krastiņš 1971     Sala        01:00:09
  6.   50 Ilmārs Purviņš 1955       Sēlijas me  01:02:58
  7.   70 Aivars Druvenieks 1956    Sēlijas me  01:04:40
  8.   46 Inga Buša 1984            Jēkabpils   01:10:17
  9.  161 Ruta Šķipare 1971         Čiekuri     01:10:27
 10.   89 Kaspars Lipskis 1971      Jēkabpils   01:15:13
#8 Distance (VA): 14 KP 5,1 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.  275 Andris Svilāns 2002       Ogre        00:49:49
  2.  520 Arvis Zeibots 1999        Ērgļi       00:51:27
  3.  483 Aivars Lucijanovs 1999    JVĢ         00:54:50
  4.  381 Agris Stūris 1981         Pļaviņas    00:57:20
  5.  206 Dainis Briģis 1971        Koknese     01:10:09
#9 Distance (S50,V60,V70): 10 KP 2,6 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.   18 Jānis Turks 1956          TOK Takas   00:30:28
  2.   83 Zigmunds Daščors 1947     SM          00:32:53
  3.  160 Rita Šķipare 1965         Čiekuri     00:39:58
  4.   79 Rihards Barkovskis 1956   Sēlijas me  00:43:06
  5.  224 Dace Saulīte 1959         Savējie     00:44:39
  6.  647 Voldemārs Avotiņš 1952    Koknese     00:51:03
  7.   82 Verners Tučs 1955         Pļaviņas    00:51:55
  8.   84 Imants Meldrājs 1942      Latvijas M  00:52:06
  9.  522 Eugenija Rudzīte 1957     Ērgļi       00:53:06
 10.   76 Leontīna Vizule 1959      JVĢ         00:59:19
 11.  319 Vladimirs Konstantinov... Sala        01:10:20
 12.   78 Jānis Kalniņš 1943        Sēlijas me  01:23:40

© Tak-Soft 2001-2009 http://www.tak-soft.com SPORTident ME:4.16 [2009.820] @ 2017.09.13. 21:35:19 NGO PRO.ini