ORIENTIERIS 2017 17.kārta,Gustiņi

20.09.2017
Organizators : OK Sēlijas Mežs
Distanču priekšnieks : Jurijs Narels
[#1] [#10] [#11] [#12] [#2] [#3]
[#4] [#5] [#6] [#7] [#8] [#9]
[OPEN] [S10] [S12] [S14] [S16] [S40]
[S50] [S60] [S70] [SA] [SB] [V10]
[V12] [V14] [V16] [V40] [V50] [V60]
[V70] [VA] [VB] [VELOJ] [VELOS] [VELOV]

S10 Distance (1): 3 KP 2,0 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.  827 Karolīna Buķe 2008        Salas vsk.  00:10:29
  2.  456 Natālija Krasovska 2007   Sala        00:14:09
  3.  580 Līna Madsena 2008         Ērgļi       00:15:41
  4.  763 Lauma Valeskalne 2010     PII Ābelīt  00:16:42
  5.  952 Amanda Dūma 2007          Jaunsardze  00:20:35
  6.  953 Ksenija Potina 2007       Jaunsardze  00:20:42
  7.  728 Evelīna Jansone 2007      Jaunsardze  00:21:03
  8.  832 Justīne Leitāne 2007      Sūnu p/s    00:21:27
  9.  471 Renāte Paegle 2007        Jēkabpils   00:22:48
 10.  940 Estere Butāne 2010        Salas vsk.  00:22:50
V10 Distance (1): 3 KP 2,0 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.  413 Rihards Krastiņš 2007     Sala        00:09:27
  2.  623 Juris Celmārs 2008        Jēkabpils   00:09:28
  3.  636 Roberts Konstantinovs ... Jēkabpils   00:14:29
  4.  955 Krister Odiņš 2007        Jaunsardze  00:20:17
  5.  954 Kristiāns Bērtiņš 2007    Jaunsardze  00:20:19
  6.  919 Ivo Spalviņš 2009         3.vsk.      00:49:12
S12 Distance (2): 4 KP 2,0 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.   88 Rēzija Kalniņa 2005       Sūnu p/s    00:16:48
  2.  620 Undīne Voino 2006         Jaunsardze  00:23:11
  3.  829 Santa Leitāne 2005        Sūnu p/s    00:23:16
  4.  119 Milandra Zeimule 2006     Sūnu p/s    00:40:04
V12 Distance (2): 4 KP 2,0 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.  619 Mikus Nenišķis 2006       Salas vsk.  00:13:47
  2.  244 Kristers Valeskalns 2005  Salas vsk.  00:19:55
  3.  630 Nauris Pinne 2006         Jēkabpils   00:20:30
  4.  694 Ričards Jevsejevs 2005    Jaunsardze  00:57:12
  5.  714 Dāvis Krastiņš-Luķis 2005 Jaunsardze  00:57:13
  6.  687 Oto Siliņš 2005           Jaunsardze  00:57:23
S14 Distance (3): 6 KP 2,2 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.  208 Agate Šicāne 2003         Jēkabpils   00:20:32
  2.  519 Elīza Madsena 2004        Ērgļi       00:22:46
  3.  395 Daniela Krasovska 2005    Salas vsk.  00:25:35
  4.  289 Krista Stūre 2005         Pļaviņas    00:27:10
  5.   88 Rēzija Kalniņa 2005       Sūnu p/s    00:37:14
V14 Distance (3): 6 KP 2,2 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.  212 Kristiāns Lipskis 2004    Jēkabpils   00:27:50
  2.  619 Mikus Nenišķis 2006       Salas vsk.  00:28:18
S16 Distance (4): 7 KP 2,8 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.  402 Laine Odziļeviča 2003     JVĢ         00:20:08
  2.  616 Laura Nikola Pinne 2002   Ābeļu p/s   00:22:39
  3.  788 Elza Bojāre 2002          JVĢ         00:26:41
  4.  444 Tabita Tīna Lūka 2002     JVĢ         00:30:38
SB Distance (4): 7 KP 2,8 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.  388 Ilana Golubova 1982       Sala        00:27:23
S40 Distance (5): 11 KP 3,6 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.  515 Baiba Kaļva 1961          Ērgļi       00:35:44
  2.   86 Daina Lūkina 1962         SM          00:39:07
  3.   64 Gundega Jurāne 1959       Sēlijas me  00:39:23
  4.   65 Dace Staģīte 1955         Sēlijas me  00:45:08
V50 Distance (5): 11 KP 3,6 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.   72 Andris Bērziņš 1957       Pļaviņas    00:36:53
  2.   73 Normunds Pastars 1963     Jaunsardze  00:38:20
  3.  485 Māris Šicāns 1967         Jēkabpils   00:38:59
  4.  499 Ilmārs Lucijanovs 1966    Jēkabpils   00:45:58
  5.   81 Jānis Auziņš 1959         Pļaviņas    01:11:12
V16 Distance (6): 11 KP 3,7 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.  484 Renārs Lucijanovs 2001    JVĢ         00:31:25
  2.  624 Ivo Siliņš 2002           Salas vsk.  00:49:26
  3.  700 Rodrigo Tučs 2002         Salas vsk.  00:52:39
  4.  583 Roberts Krūmiņš 2002      Jaunsardze  01:05:25
VB Distance (6): 11 KP 3,7 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.  407 Aigars Krasovskis 1968    Sala        00:33:14
  2.   58 Rūdis Lapiņš 1999         Salas vsk.  00:33:40
  3.  282 Uldis Svilāns 1975        Ogre        00:35:15
SA Distance (7): 12 KP 4,7 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.  161 Ruta Šķipare 1971         Čiekuri     00:52:29
  2.  391 Olita Znotiņa 1986        Pļaviņas    00:52:40
  3.  211 Līga Lazdāne 1987         SM          00:54:47
  4.  521 Ilvija Madsena 1977       Ērgļi       00:55:03
  5.   46 Inga Buša 1984            Jēkabpils   00:57:55
V40 Distance (7): 12 KP 4,7 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.   50 Ilmārs Purviņš 1955       Sēlijas me  00:33:04
  2.   92 Pēteris Krastiņš 1971     Sala        00:37:12
  3.  446 Ivars Veirihs 1970        Jēkabpils   00:42:12
  4.   51 Justs Lūkins 1966         Sece        00:43:46
  5.  232 Armands Žurila 1970       Jēkabpils   00:45:00
  6.  135 Ivars Jansons 1972        Krustpils   00:59:58
VA Distance (8): 13 KP 5,2 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.   61 Ingus Znotiņš 1985        Sēlijas me  00:31:32
  2.  520 Arvis Zeibots 1999        Ērgļi       00:39:05
  3.  483 Aivars Lucijanovs 1999    JVĢ         00:42:59
  4.  206 Dainis Briģis 1971        Koknese     00:54:55
S50 Distance (9): 9 KP 2,8 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.  160 Rita Šķipare 1965         Čiekuri     00:28:37
  2.  224 Dace Saulīte 1959         Savējie     00:32:44
  3.  522 Eugenija Rudzīte 1957     Ērgļi       00:36:08
  4.   76 Leontīna Vizule 1959      JVĢ         00:50:34
V60 Distance (9): 9 KP 2,8 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.   18 Jānis Turks 1956          TOK Takas   00:22:04
  2.   83 Zigmunds Daščors 1947     SM          00:27:43
  3.   79 Rihards Barkovskis 1956   Sēlijas me  00:31:15
  4.   82 Verners Tučs 1955         Pļaviņas    00:36:52
  5.  647 Voldemārs Avotiņš 1952    Koknese     00:47:03
V70 Distance (9): 9 KP 2,8 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.   84 Imants Meldrājs 1942      Latvijas M  00:36:01
  2.  319 Vladimirs Konstantinov... Sala        00:46:11
  3.   78 Jānis Kalniņš 1943        Sēlijas me  00:53:13
VELOJ Distance (11): 7 KP 4,4 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.  956 Renārs Jaksons 2008       Variešu sā  01:21:25
VELOS Distance (11): 7 KP 4,4 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.  487 Inga Ziediņa 1971         Aizkraukle  00:39:27
  2.  957 Asja Jaksone 1983         Varieši     01:21:26
VELOV Distance (12): 9 KP 6,3 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.   89 Kaspars Lipskis 1971      Jēkabpils   00:27:55
  2.  225 Juris Borovikovs 1970     Savējie     00:29:57
  3.  894 Ilmārs Luksts 1987        Jēkabpils   00:35:12
  4.  929 Egils Jaksons 1984        Varieši     00:55:02
OPEN ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.  848 Jurģis Turkopolis 1991    Jēkabpils   00:56:37 23p
  2.  847 Lāsma Turkopole 1993      Jēkabpils   00:56:45 23p
  3.  900 Konstantīns Grišulis 1987 Kūkas       01:08:14 23p
  4.  254 Jānis Ziediņš 1969        Aizkraukle  00:57:59 22p
  5.  487 Inga Ziediņa 1971         Aizkraukle  00:58:01 22p
  6.   94 Aiva Jakubovska 1973      SC          01:03:54 19p
  7.  741 Valērijs Seļiverstovs ... Rīteri      01:04:24 19p
  8.  742 Inese Arbeitere 1968      Rīteri      01:05:24 19p
  9.  661 Ivars Timko 1978          Jēkabpils   00:56:19 18p
 10.  650 Zigurds Pinne 1974        Vecliepas   01:00:59 13p
 11.  892 Diāna Apsīte 2003         JVĢ         00:33:18 10p
 12.  958 Kristīne Bērziņa 1981     Pļaviņas    00:41:44 10p
 13.  642 Edijs Zeipe 2002          Pļaviņas    00:52:54 9p
 14.  924 Anita Šteinberga 1962     Jēkabpils   00:48:30 8p
 15.  920 Marika Spalviņa 1979      Jēkabpils   00:48:46 8p
 16.  482 Ingus Ābeltiņš 2004       Jaunsardze  00:36:51 7p
 17.  846 Inese Nenišķe 1980        Sala        01:05:54 7p
 18.  398 Agnese Dišlere 2005       Jēkabpils   00:33:11 6p
 18.  937 Amanda Volkova 2005       Jēkabpils   00:33:11 6p
 20.  472 Renārs Paeglis 2006       Jaunsardze  00:21:17 3p
 21.  116 Kristena Ulmane-Sidore... Sūnu p/s    00:34:17 2p
#1 Distance (S10,V10): 3 KP 2,0 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.  413 Rihards Krastiņš 2007     Sala        00:09:27
  2.  623 Juris Celmārs 2008        Jēkabpils   00:09:28
  3.  827 Karolīna Buķe 2008        Salas vsk.  00:10:29
  4.  456 Natālija Krasovska 2007   Sala        00:14:09
  5.  636 Roberts Konstantinovs ... Jēkabpils   00:14:29
  6.  580 Līna Madsena 2008         Ērgļi       00:15:41
  7.  763 Lauma Valeskalne 2010     PII Ābelīt  00:16:42
  8.  955 Krister Odiņš 2007        Jaunsardze  00:20:17
  9.  954 Kristiāns Bērtiņš 2007    Jaunsardze  00:20:19
 10.  952 Amanda Dūma 2007          Jaunsardze  00:20:35
 11.  953 Ksenija Potina 2007       Jaunsardze  00:20:42
 12.  728 Evelīna Jansone 2007      Jaunsardze  00:21:03
 13.  832 Justīne Leitāne 2007      Sūnu p/s    00:21:27
 14.  471 Renāte Paegle 2007        Jēkabpils   00:22:48
 15.  940 Estere Butāne 2010        Salas vsk.  00:22:50
 16.  919 Ivo Spalviņš 2009         3.vsk.      00:49:12
#2 Distance (S12,V12): 4 KP 2,0 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.  619 Mikus Nenišķis 2006       Salas vsk.  00:13:47
  2.   88 Rēzija Kalniņa 2005       Sūnu p/s    00:16:48
  3.  244 Kristers Valeskalns 2005  Salas vsk.  00:19:55
  4.  630 Nauris Pinne 2006         Jēkabpils   00:20:30
  5.  620 Undīne Voino 2006         Jaunsardze  00:23:11
  6.  829 Santa Leitāne 2005        Sūnu p/s    00:23:16
  7.  119 Milandra Zeimule 2006     Sūnu p/s    00:40:04
  8.  694 Ričards Jevsejevs 2005    Jaunsardze  00:57:12
  9.  714 Dāvis Krastiņš-Luķis 2005 Jaunsardze  00:57:13
 10.  687 Oto Siliņš 2005           Jaunsardze  00:57:23
#3 Distance (S14,V14): 6 KP 2,2 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.  208 Agate Šicāne 2003         Jēkabpils   00:20:32
  2.  519 Elīza Madsena 2004        Ērgļi       00:22:46
  3.  395 Daniela Krasovska 2005    Salas vsk.  00:25:35
  4.  289 Krista Stūre 2005         Pļaviņas    00:27:10
  5.  212 Kristiāns Lipskis 2004    Jēkabpils   00:27:50
  6.  619 Mikus Nenišķis 2006       Salas vsk.  00:28:18
  7.   88 Rēzija Kalniņa 2005       Sūnu p/s    00:37:14
#4 Distance (S16,SB): 7 KP 2,8 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.  402 Laine Odziļeviča 2003     JVĢ         00:20:08
  2.  616 Laura Nikola Pinne 2002   Ābeļu p/s   00:22:39
  3.  788 Elza Bojāre 2002          JVĢ         00:26:41
  4.  388 Ilana Golubova 1982       Sala        00:27:23
  5.  444 Tabita Tīna Lūka 2002     JVĢ         00:30:38
#5 Distance (S40,V50): 11 KP 3,6 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.  515 Baiba Kaļva 1961          Ērgļi       00:35:44
  2.   72 Andris Bērziņš 1957       Pļaviņas    00:36:53
  3.   73 Normunds Pastars 1963     Jaunsardze  00:38:20
  4.  485 Māris Šicāns 1967         Jēkabpils   00:38:59
  5.   86 Daina Lūkina 1962         SM          00:39:07
  6.   64 Gundega Jurāne 1959       Sēlijas me  00:39:23
  7.   65 Dace Staģīte 1955         Sēlijas me  00:45:08
  8.  499 Ilmārs Lucijanovs 1966    Jēkabpils   00:45:58
  9.   81 Jānis Auziņš 1959         Pļaviņas    01:11:12
#6 Distance (V16,VB): 11 KP 3,7 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.  484 Renārs Lucijanovs 2001    JVĢ         00:31:25
  2.  407 Aigars Krasovskis 1968    Sala        00:33:14
  3.   58 Rūdis Lapiņš 1999         Salas vsk.  00:33:40
  4.  282 Uldis Svilāns 1975        Ogre        00:35:15
  5.  624 Ivo Siliņš 2002           Salas vsk.  00:49:26
  6.  700 Rodrigo Tučs 2002         Salas vsk.  00:52:39
  7.  583 Roberts Krūmiņš 2002      Jaunsardze  01:05:25
#7 Distance (SA,V40): 12 KP 4,7 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.   50 Ilmārs Purviņš 1955       Sēlijas me  00:33:04
  2.   92 Pēteris Krastiņš 1971     Sala        00:37:12
  3.  446 Ivars Veirihs 1970        Jēkabpils   00:42:12
  4.   51 Justs Lūkins 1966         Sece        00:43:46
  5.  232 Armands Žurila 1970       Jēkabpils   00:45:00
  6.  161 Ruta Šķipare 1971         Čiekuri     00:52:29
  7.  391 Olita Znotiņa 1986        Pļaviņas    00:52:40
  8.  211 Līga Lazdāne 1987         SM          00:54:47
  9.  521 Ilvija Madsena 1977       Ērgļi       00:55:03
 10.   46 Inga Buša 1984            Jēkabpils   00:57:55
 11.  135 Ivars Jansons 1972        Krustpils   00:59:58
#8 Distance (VA): 13 KP 5,2 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.   61 Ingus Znotiņš 1985        Sēlijas me  00:31:32
  2.  520 Arvis Zeibots 1999        Ērgļi       00:39:05
  3.  483 Aivars Lucijanovs 1999    JVĢ         00:42:59
  4.  206 Dainis Briģis 1971        Koknese     00:54:55
#9 Distance (S50,V60,V70): 9 KP 2,8 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.   18 Jānis Turks 1956          TOK Takas   00:22:04
  2.   83 Zigmunds Daščors 1947     SM          00:27:43
  3.  160 Rita Šķipare 1965         Čiekuri     00:28:37
  4.   79 Rihards Barkovskis 1956   Sēlijas me  00:31:15
  5.  224 Dace Saulīte 1959         Savējie     00:32:44
  6.   84 Imants Meldrājs 1942      Latvijas M  00:36:01
  7.  522 Eugenija Rudzīte 1957     Ērgļi       00:36:08
  8.   82 Verners Tučs 1955         Pļaviņas    00:36:52
  9.  319 Vladimirs Konstantinov... Sala        00:46:11
 10.  647 Voldemārs Avotiņš 1952    Koknese     00:47:03
 11.   76 Leontīna Vizule 1959      JVĢ         00:50:34
 12.   78 Jānis Kalniņš 1943        Sēlijas me  00:53:13
#11 Distance (VELOJ,VELOS): 7 KP 4,4 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.  487 Inga Ziediņa 1971         Aizkraukle  00:39:27
  2.  956 Renārs Jaksons 2008       Variešu sā  01:21:25
  3.  957 Asja Jaksone 1983         Varieši     01:21:26
#12 Distance (VELOV): 9 KP 6,3 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.   89 Kaspars Lipskis 1971      Jēkabpils   00:27:55
  2.  225 Juris Borovikovs 1970     Savējie     00:29:57
  3.  894 Ilmārs Luksts 1987        Jēkabpils   00:35:12
  4.  929 Egils Jaksons 1984        Varieši     00:55:02

© Tak-Soft 2001-2009 http://www.tak-soft.com SPORTident ME:4.16 [2009.820] @ 2017.09.20. 20:51:25 NGO PRO.ini