Līvānu kauss 2017

27.09.2017
Organizators : IG Kompass,OK Sēlijas Mežs,IC Kvartāls
Distanču priekšnieks : Varis Peisenieks
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6]
[#7] [#8] [OPEN] [S10] [S12] [S14]
[S16] [S40] [S50] [S60] [SA] [SB]
[V10] [V12] [V14] [V16] [V40] [V50]
[V60] [V70] [VA] [VB]
S10 Distance (1): 6 KP 1,0 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.  456 Natālija Krasovska 2007   Sala        00:13:20
  2.  827 Karolīna Buķe 2008        Salas vsk.  00:14:44
  3.  471 Renāte Paegle 2007        Jēkabpils   00:17:05
  4.  940 Estere Butāne 2010        Salas vsk.  00:17:07
  5.  974 Arina Grigorjeva 2007     OK Stiga    00:26:57
  6.  967 Sintija Geriņa 2007       OK Stiga    00:26:58
  7.  969 Milāna Ševernoviča 2007   OK Stiga    00:27:44
V10 Distance (1): 6 KP 1,0 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.  981 Ņikita Baikovs 2007       Riebiņu VS  00:09:24
  2.  413 Rihards Krastiņš 2007     Sala        00:12:45
  3.  760 Kristers Nenišķis 2009    Salas vsk.  00:13:48
  4.  623 Juris Celmārs 2008        Jēkabpils   00:18:20
  5.  636 Roberts Konstantinovs ... Jēkabpils   00:24:36
S12 Distance (2): 9 KP 1,3 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.  620 Undīne Voino 2006         Jaunsardze  00:12:03
  2.  982 Tīna Zīmele 2006          Riebiņu VS  00:12:08
  3.  973 Anastasija Andrejeva 2006 OK Stiga    00:12:10
  4.  968 Evelīna Geriņa 2005       OK Stiga    00:12:22
  5.  965 Jekaterina Romanova 2006  OK Stiga    00:12:35
  6.  971 Nadežda Fedotova 2005     OK Stiga    00:12:57
  7.  790 Diāna Freija 2006         Pļaviņas    00:16:17
  8.  791 Tīna Rudbārža 2006        Pļaviņas    00:16:55
V12 Distance (2): 9 KP 1,3 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.  963 Bogdans Bogdanovs 2006    OK Stiga    00:11:47
  2.  966 Artjoms Ivanovs 2007      OK Stiga    00:11:49
  3.  976 Aleksejs Baļinskis 2006   OK Stiga    00:12:34
  4.  619 Mikus Nenišķis 2006       Salas vsk.  00:14:40
  4.  630 Nauris Pinne 2006         Jēkabpils   00:14:40
  6.  975 Savelijs Petrovs 2006     OK Stiga    00:15:12
S14 Distance (3): 14 KP 2,4 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.  395 Daniela Krasovska 2005    Salas vsk.  00:16:29
  2.  289 Krista Stūre 2005         Pļaviņas    00:16:31
V14 Distance (3): 14 KP 2,4 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.  962 Anatolijs Khokhlovs 2003  OK Stiga    00:22:39
S16 Distance (4): 14 KP 2,7 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.  444 Tabita Tīna Lūka 2002     JVĢ         00:19:33
  2.  616 Laura Nikola Pinne 2002   Ābeļu p/s   00:19:42
SB Distance (4): 14 KP 2,7 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.  388 Ilana Golubova 1982       Sala        00:25:19
S40 Distance (5): 17 KP 2,9 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.   64 Gundega Jurāne 1959       Sēlijas me  00:22:48
  2.  983 Mārīte Pokšāne 1975       Riebiņu VS  00:33:54
S50 Distance (5): 17 KP 2,9 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.  160 Rita Šķipare 1965         Čiekuri     00:28:03
  2.  224 Dace Saulīte 1959         Savējie     00:28:19
  3.   76 Leontīna Vizule 1959      JVĢ         00:31:12
V60 Distance (5): 17 KP 2,9 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.   79 Rihards Barkovskis 1956   Sēlijas me  00:26:02
  2.  647 Voldemārs Avotiņš 1952    Koknese     00:33:59
  3.   82 Verners Tučs 1955         Pļaviņas    00:34:28
V16 Distance (6): 18 KP 3,5 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.  484 Renārs Lucijanovs 2001    JVĢ         00:24:50
  2.  624 Ivo Siliņš 2002           Salas vsk.  00:32:31
VB Distance (6): 18 KP 3,5 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.  496 Jānis Bisnieks 1995       Jaunsardze  00:24:28
  2.  980 Kristaps Lisicins 1999    Riebiņu VS  00:24:31
  3.   58 Rūdis Lapiņš 1999         Salas vsk.  00:25:26
  4.  387 Krišjānis Ivbulis 1999    Salas vsk.  00:31:23
  5. 1005 Intars Zeps 2001          Līvāni      00:38:38
V50 Distance (6): 18 KP 3,5 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.  959 Nikolajs Grigorjevs 1962  OK Stiga    00:23:51
  2.  499 Ilmārs Lucijanovs 1966    Jēkabpils   00:26:45
  3.   72 Andris Bērziņš 1957       Pļaviņas    00:29:58
  4.   73 Normunds Pastars 1963     Jaunsardze  00:30:27
  5.   81 Jānis Auziņš 1959         Pļaviņas    00:37:47
SA Distance (6): 18 KP 3,5 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.  964 Jūlija Matvijenko 1997    OK Stiga    00:24:33
  2.  961 Ļubova Pavļukova 1974     OK Stiga    00:26:42
  3.  211 Līga Lazdāne 1987         SM          00:27:07
  4.  161 Ruta Šķipare 1971         Čiekuri     00:27:16
  5.  391 Olita Znotiņa 1986        Pļaviņas    00:28:10
  6.  960 Anastasija Smoļakova 1992 OK Stiga    00:28:20
  7.   46 Inga Buša 1984            Jēkabpils   00:34:21
VA Distance (7): 23 KP 3,9 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.   61 Ingus Znotiņš 1985        Sēlijas me  00:23:49
V40 Distance (7): 23 KP 3,9 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.   92 Pēteris Krastiņš 1971     Sala        00:30:25
  2.   51 Justs Lūkins 1966         Sece        00:33:58
  3.   70 Aivars Druvenieks 1956    Sēlijas me  00:34:04
  4.  135 Ivars Jansons 1972        Krustpils   00:43:30
V70 Distance (8): 10 KP 1,5 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.  319 Vladimirs Konstantinov... Sala        00:18:16
  2.   84 Imants Meldrājs 1942      Latvijas M  00:19:36
  3.   78 Jānis Kalniņš 1943        Sēlijas me  00:23:56
OPEN ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.  848 Jurģis Turkopolis 1991    Jēkabpils   00:29:05 26p
  2.  900 Konstantīns Grišulis 1987 Kūkas       00:29:08 26p
  3.  847 Lāsma Turkopole 1993      Jēkabpils   00:29:11 26p
  4.  487 Inga Ziediņa 1971         Aizkraukle  00:33:02 26p
  4.  254 Jānis Ziediņš 1969        Aizkraukle  00:33:02 26p
  6.   94 Aiva Jakubovska 1973      SC          00:45:32 26p
  7.  740 Guntars Kudiņš 1986       Jēkabpils   00:34:02 25p
  8.  446 Ivars Veirihs 1970        Jēkabpils   00:39:09 21p
  9. 1003 Jegors Gerasimovs 2003    Līvāni      00:31:42 20p
 10.  700 Rodrigo Tučs 2002         Salas vsk.  00:35:29 16p
 11.  946 Katrīna Cvetkova 2004     Pļaviņas    00:39:56 16p
 12.  398 Agnese Dišlere 2005       Jēkabpils   00:52:39 16p
 13.  937 Amanda Volkova 2005       Jēkabpils   00:52:40 16p
 14. 1001 Aleksis Belovs 2002       Līvāni      00:28:22 15p
 15.  977 Juris Jansons 1957        Līvāni      00:34:51 15p
 16.  995 Linda Vēbere 2004         Līvāni      00:36:12 15p
 17.  996 Agita Milta 2004          Līvāni      00:36:13 15p
 18.  987 Raitis Karpovičs 2009     Līvāni      00:28:03 14p
 19.  988 Adrians Karpovičs 2009    Līvāni      00:28:04 14p
 20.   65 Dace Staģīte 1955         Sēlijas me  00:28:47 14p
 21.  885 Lāsma Trule 1999          Jēkabpils   00:34:19 14p
 22.  886 Matīss Kasparovičš 1991   Jēkabpils   00:34:24 14p
 23.  998 Rebeka Kalniņa 2006       Līvāni      00:38:44 13p
 24.  999 Elizabete Ancāne 2006     Līvāni      00:38:49 13p
 25. 1000 Loreta Čamane 2006        Līvāni      00:38:59 13p
 26.  990 Elīza Ušacka 2008         Līvāni      00:54:15 13p
 27. 1002 Paula Smilškalne 2006     Līvāni      00:40:47 12p
 28.  978 Amanda Dūma 2007          Jaunsardze  00:49:49 12p
 29.  989 Katrīna Pabērza 2009      Līvāni      00:54:16 12p
 30.  711 Rainers Daniels Zember... Jaunsardze  01:06:35 12p
 31.  948 Viktorija Armale 2007     Jaunsardze  00:49:43 11p
 32.  997 Kristijans Vēveris 2005   Līvāni      00:29:00 10p
 33.  650 Zigurds Pinne 1974        Vecliepas   00:44:25 10p
 34.  919 Ivo Spalviņš 2009         3.vsk.      00:20:42 9p
 35.  920 Marika Spalviņa 1979      Jēkabpils   00:27:09 9p
 36.  924 Anita Šteinberga 1962     Jēkabpils   00:27:11 9p
 37.  992 Gatis Romanovs 2006       Līvāni      00:27:40 9p
 38.  979 Milāna Šņorniece 2007     Jaunsardze  00:49:47 9p
 39.  955 Krister Odiņš 2007        Jaunsardze  00:26:33 8p
 40.  991 Andris Zakarevičš 2007    Līvāni      00:27:42 8p
 41.  972 Anastasija Petrova 2005   OK Stiga    00:30:59 8p
 42.  994 Samanta Romanova 2007     Līvāni      00:30:13 7p
 43.  728 Evelīna Jansone 2007      Jaunsardze  00:45:44 7p
 44.  482 Ingus Ābeltiņš 2004       Jaunsardze  00:51:34 7p
 45.  982 Gatis Pokšāns 2007        Riebiņu VS  00:16:07 6p
 46.  984 Evita Zepa 2007           Līvāni      00:30:10 6p
 47.  985 Jānis Zeps 2009           Līvāni      00:30:24 6p
 48.  846 Inese Nenišķe 1980        Sala        00:15:31 5p
 49.  472 Renārs Paeglis 2006       Jaunsardze  00:26:18 5p
 50.  954 Kristiāns Bērtiņš 2007    Jaunsardze  00:27:48 5p
 51.  993 Marta Griķe 2009          Līvāni      00:30:33 5p
 52.  986 Elīna Midžule 2008        Līvāni      00:30:34 5p
#1 Distance (S10,V10): 6 KP 1,0 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.  981 Ņikita Baikovs 2007       Riebiņu VS  00:09:24
  2.  413 Rihards Krastiņš 2007     Sala        00:12:45
  3.  456 Natālija Krasovska 2007   Sala        00:13:20
  4.  760 Kristers Nenišķis 2009    Salas vsk.  00:13:48
  5.  827 Karolīna Buķe 2008        Salas vsk.  00:14:44
  6.  471 Renāte Paegle 2007        Jēkabpils   00:17:05
  7.  940 Estere Butāne 2010        Salas vsk.  00:17:07
  8.  623 Juris Celmārs 2008        Jēkabpils   00:18:20
  9.  636 Roberts Konstantinovs ... Jēkabpils   00:24:36
 10.  974 Arina Grigorjeva 2007     OK Stiga    00:26:57
 11.  967 Sintija Geriņa 2007       OK Stiga    00:26:58
 12.  969 Milāna Ševernoviča 2007   OK Stiga    00:27:44
#2 Distance (S12,V12): 9 KP 1,3 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.  963 Bogdans Bogdanovs 2006    OK Stiga    00:11:47
  2.  966 Artjoms Ivanovs 2007      OK Stiga    00:11:49
  3.  620 Undīne Voino 2006         Jaunsardze  00:12:03
  4.  982 Tīna Zīmele 2006          Riebiņu VS  00:12:08
  5.  973 Anastasija Andrejeva 2006 OK Stiga    00:12:10
  6.  968 Evelīna Geriņa 2005       OK Stiga    00:12:22
  7.  976 Aleksejs Baļinskis 2006   OK Stiga    00:12:34
  8.  965 Jekaterina Romanova 2006  OK Stiga    00:12:35
  9.  971 Nadežda Fedotova 2005     OK Stiga    00:12:57
 10.  619 Mikus Nenišķis 2006       Salas vsk.  00:14:40
 10.  630 Nauris Pinne 2006         Jēkabpils   00:14:40
 12.  975 Savelijs Petrovs 2006     OK Stiga    00:15:12
 13.  790 Diāna Freija 2006         Pļaviņas    00:16:17
 14.  791 Tīna Rudbārža 2006        Pļaviņas    00:16:55
#3 Distance (S14,V14): 14 KP 2,4 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.  395 Daniela Krasovska 2005    Salas vsk.  00:16:29
  2.  289 Krista Stūre 2005         Pļaviņas    00:16:31
  3.  962 Anatolijs Khokhlovs 2003  OK Stiga    00:22:39
#4 Distance (S16,SB): 14 KP 2,7 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.  444 Tabita Tīna Lūka 2002     JVĢ         00:19:33
  2.  616 Laura Nikola Pinne 2002   Ābeļu p/s   00:19:42
  3.  388 Ilana Golubova 1982       Sala        00:25:19
#5 Distance (S40,S50,V60): 17 KP 2,9 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.   64 Gundega Jurāne 1959       Sēlijas me  00:22:48
  2.   79 Rihards Barkovskis 1956   Sēlijas me  00:26:02
  3.  160 Rita Šķipare 1965         Čiekuri     00:28:03
  4.  224 Dace Saulīte 1959         Savējie     00:28:19
  5.   76 Leontīna Vizule 1959      JVĢ         00:31:12
  6.  983 Mārīte Pokšāne 1975       Riebiņu VS  00:33:54
  7.  647 Voldemārs Avotiņš 1952    Koknese     00:33:59
  8.   82 Verners Tučs 1955         Pļaviņas    00:34:28
#6 Distance (V16,VB,V50,SA): 18 KP 3,5 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.  959 Nikolajs Grigorjevs 1962  OK Stiga    00:23:51
  2.  496 Jānis Bisnieks 1995       Jaunsardze  00:24:28
  3.  980 Kristaps Lisicins 1999    Riebiņu VS  00:24:31
  4.  964 Jūlija Matvijenko 1997    OK Stiga    00:24:33
  5.  484 Renārs Lucijanovs 2001    JVĢ         00:24:50
  6.   58 Rūdis Lapiņš 1999         Salas vsk.  00:25:26
  7.  961 Ļubova Pavļukova 1974     OK Stiga    00:26:42
  8.  499 Ilmārs Lucijanovs 1966    Jēkabpils   00:26:45
  9.  211 Līga Lazdāne 1987         SM          00:27:07
 10.  161 Ruta Šķipare 1971         Čiekuri     00:27:16
 11.  391 Olita Znotiņa 1986        Pļaviņas    00:28:10
 12.  960 Anastasija Smoļakova 1992 OK Stiga    00:28:20
 13.   72 Andris Bērziņš 1957       Pļaviņas    00:29:58
 14.   73 Normunds Pastars 1963     Jaunsardze  00:30:27
 15.  387 Krišjānis Ivbulis 1999    Salas vsk.  00:31:23
 16.  624 Ivo Siliņš 2002           Salas vsk.  00:32:31
 17.   46 Inga Buša 1984            Jēkabpils   00:34:21
 18.   81 Jānis Auziņš 1959         Pļaviņas    00:37:47
 19. 1005 Intars Zeps 2001          Līvāni      00:38:38
#7 Distance (VA,V40): 23 KP 3,9 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.   61 Ingus Znotiņš 1985        Sēlijas me  00:23:49
  2.   92 Pēteris Krastiņš 1971     Sala        00:30:25
  3.   51 Justs Lūkins 1966         Sece        00:33:58
  4.   70 Aivars Druvenieks 1956    Sēlijas me  00:34:04
  5.  135 Ivars Jansons 1972        Krustpils   00:43:30
#8 Distance (S60,V70): 10 KP 1,5 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.  319 Vladimirs Konstantinov... Sala        00:18:16
  2.   84 Imants Meldrājs 1942      Latvijas M  00:19:36
  3.   78 Jānis Kalniņš 1943        Sēlijas me  00:23:56

© Tak-Soft 2001-2009 http://www.tak-soft.com SPORTident ME:4.16 [2009.820] @ 2017.09.27. 21:56:28 NGO PRO.ini