Orientieris 2018 4.kārta, Mistru sils

25.04.2018
Organizators : OSK Sēlijas Mežs
Distanču priekšnieks : Laura Nikola Pinne, Daniela Krasovska
[#1] [#10] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5]
[#6] [#7] [#8] [#9] [OPEN] [S10]
[S12] [S14] [S16] [S40] [S50] [S60]
[S70] [SA] [SB] [V10] [V12] [V14]
[V16] [V40] [V50] [V60] [V70] [VA]
[VB]
S10 Distance (1): 3 KP 1,9 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   580 Līna Madsena 2008         Ērgļi      00:10:25
 2.   912 Anete Vintiša 2010        OK Arona   00:14:24 +03:59
 3.   827 Karolīna Buķe 2008        Salas vsk. 00:15:29 +05:04
V10 Distance (1): 3 KP 1,9 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   623 Juris Celmārs 2008        Jēkabpils  00:07:33
 2.   919 Ivo Spalviņš 2009         3.vsk.     00:10:27 +02:54
 3.   766 Kristers Elksnis 2009     Jēkabpils  00:12:26 +04:53
 4.   760 Kristers Nenišķis 2009    Salas vsk. 00:16:48 +09:15
S12 Distance (2): 4 KP 1,9 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1012 Kate Iesalniece 2006      Madona     00:14:29
 2.   456 Natālija Krasovska 2007   Sala       00:15:14 +00:45
 3.   620 Undīne Voino 2006         Jaunsardze 00:15:16 +00:47
 4.   471 Renāte Paegle 2007        Jēkabpils  00:19:22 +04:53
 5.   728 Evelīna Jansone 2007      Jaunsardze 00:19:43 +05:14
 6.   758 Loreta Nikolajeva 2006    Jēkabpils  00:19:51 +05:22
 7.  1071 Samanta Grigorjeva 2006   Salas vsk. 00:22:42 +08:13
 8.  1015 Liliāna Lilija Bērtiņa... Jaunsardze 00:34:50 +20:21
 9.  1008 Nikoleta Jeršenko 2006    Jaunsardze 00:43:19 +28:50
10.  1047 Arta Skrīvele 2006        Jaunsardze 00:45:42 +31:13
11.  1027 Anete Bisniece 2007       Jēkabpils  00:48:59 +34:30
V12 Distance (2): 4 KP 1,9 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   413 Rihards Krastiņš 2007     Sala       00:09:48
 2.   472 Renārs Paeglis 2006       Jaunsardze 00:20:39 +10:51
 3.  1073 Haralds Potapenko 2006    Jaunsardze 00:31:31 +21:43
S14 Distance (3): 8 KP 2,4 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   289 Krista Stūre 2005         Pļaviņas   00:22:56
 2.   765 Kitija Elksne 2004        JVĢ        00:30:30 +07:34
 3.  1076 Anete Zemniece 2004       Jaunsardze 01:09:01 +46:05
V14 Distance (3): 8 KP 2,4 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   212 Kristiāns Lipskis 2004    Jēkabpils  00:16:14
 2.   619 Mikus Nenišķis 2006       Salas vsk. 00:22:57 +06:43
 3.   244 Kristers Valeskalns 2005  Salas vsk. 00:23:28 +07:14
 4.   630 Nauris Pinne 2006         Jēkabpils  00:26:35 +10:21
 5.   851 Krists Murāns 2004        Viesīte    00:28:50 +12:36
S16 Distance (4): 10 KP 3,5 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   519 Elīza Madsena 2004        Ērgļi      00:29:58
 2.   716 Kate Šķipare 2002         Salas vsk. 00:35:48 +05:50
 3.   788 Elza Bojāre 2002          JVĢ        00:35:58 +06:00
 4.   683 Kitija Grigorjeva 2002    Salas vsk. 00:39:22 +09:24
 5.   170 Dagnija Kondratjeva 2003  Salas vsk. 00:41:45 +11:47
 6.   892 Diāna Apsīte 2003         JVĢ        00:50:32 +20:34
SB Distance (4): 10 KP 3,5 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   840 Inga Jansone 1982         OK Arona   00:28:40
 2.   388 Ilana Golubova 1982       Sala       00:39:35 +10:55
 3.   841 Zinta Gulbe 1974          Cesvaine   00:47:12 +18:32
 4.  1009 Dana Nagle 2000           Madona     00:48:43 +20:03
 5.   667 Samanta Veļkile 2001      Jaunsardze 00:59:13 +30:33
 6.   105 Linda Gruzniņa 2001       Salas vsk. 01:30:28 +61:48
S40 Distance (5): 13 KP 4,3 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    64 Gundega Jurāne 1959       Sēlijas me 00:43:05
 2.   515 Baiba Kaļva 1961          Ērgļi      00:45:54 +02:49
 3.    65 Dace Staģīte 1955         Sēlijas me 00:58:30 +15:25
 4.    66 Vija Druveniece 1955      Sēlijas me 01:03:56 +20:51
V50 Distance (5): 13 KP 4,3 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    72 Andris Bērziņš 1957       Pļaviņas   00:44:21
 2.  1025 Pēteris Blumbergs 1958    Madona     00:44:26 +00:05
 3.   407 Aigars Krasovskis 1968    Sala       00:45:42 +01:21
 4.    71 Uldis Grundšteins 1960    Vīpe       01:04:42 +20:21
V16 Distance (6): 12 KP 4,8 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   715 Dāvis Vintišs 2005        OK Arona   00:39:52
 2.   534 Viesturs Zaļakmens 2002   Viesītes v 00:48:42 +08:50
 3.   624 Ivo Siliņš 2002           Salas vsk. 00:48:51 +08:59
 4.    14 Kristaps Platgalvis 2003  Viesītes v 00:50:29 +10:37
 5.   619 Mikus Nenišķis 2006       Salas vsk. 00:52:06 +12:14
 6.   468 Jānis Smilgājs 2003       Pļaviņas   00:55:34 +15:42
 7.   700 Rodrigo Tučs 2002         Salas vsk. 00:57:18 +17:26
VB Distance (6): 12 KP 4,8 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   499 Ilmārs Lucijanovs 1966    Jēkabpils  00:41:45
 2.    58 Rūdis Lapiņš 1999         Salas vsk. 00:44:36 +02:51
 3.    89 Kaspars Lipskis 1971      Jēkabpils  00:48:49 +07:04
 4.   484 Renārs Lucijanovs 2001    JVĢ        00:52:27 +10:42
 5.   740 Guntars Kudiņš 1986       Jēkabpils  00:55:49 +14:04
 6.  1072 Maksims Vlasčenko 1999    Salas vsk. 01:14:04 +32:19
SA Distance (7): 17 KP 5,2 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   391 Olita Znotiņa 1986        Pļaviņas   00:50:44
 2.   521 Ilvija Madsena 1977       Ērgļi      00:50:54 +00:10
 3.   444 Tabita Tīna Lūka 2002     JVĢ        00:51:34 +00:50
 4.   402 Laine Odziļeviča 2003     JVĢ        00:52:09 +01:25
 5.   161 Ruta Šķipare 1971         Čiekuri    00:55:00 +04:16
 6.   208 Agate Šicāne 2003         Jēkabpils  01:22:24 +31:40
V40 Distance (7): 17 KP 5,2 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    92 Pēteris Krastiņš 1971     Sala       00:40:32
 2.   720 Varis Peisenieks 1957     Līvāni     00:42:22 +01:50
 3.    51 Justs Lūkins 1966         Sece       00:44:48 +04:16
 4.   232 Armands Žurila 1970       Jēkabpils  00:45:24 +04:52
 5.    70 Aivars Druvenieks 1956    Sēlijas me 00:45:43 +05:11
 6.    50 Ilmārs Purviņš 1955       Sēlijas me 00:46:17 +05:45
 7.    53 Jurijs Narels 1968        Sala       00:50:36 +10:04
 8.   206 Dainis Briģis 1971        Koknese    00:57:08 +16:36
VA Distance (8): 20 KP 6,6 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   520 Arvis Zeibots 1999        Ērgļi      00:50:30
 2.   696 Aivars Meldrājs 1979      Jēkabpils  00:52:58 +02:28
 3.  1026 Mārtiņš Žagars 1984       Jēkabpils  00:55:02 +04:32
 4.   789 Sandris Batarags 1983     Jēkabpils  00:58:14 +07:44
S50 Distance (9): 11 KP 3,6 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   160 Rita Šķipare 1965         Čiekuri    00:42:35
 2.   522 Eugenija Rudzīte 1957     Ērgļi      00:43:52 +01:17
 3.   224 Dace Saulīte 1959         Savējie    00:48:42 +06:07
 4.    76 Leontīna Vizule 1959      JVĢ        00:52:57 +10:22
V60 Distance (9): 11 KP 3,6 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    82 Verners Tučs 1955         Pļaviņas   00:54:47
 2.   647 Voldemārs Avotiņš 1952    Koknese    00:59:44 +04:57
V70 Distance (9): 11 KP 3,6 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    84 Imants Meldrājs 1942      Latvijas M 00:39:39
 2.   319 Vladimirs Konstantinov... Sala       00:47:44 +08:05
S60 Distance (10): 11 KP 3,0 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   911 Ilona Bartkeviča 1955     Sece       00:40:47
 2.   223 Aira Bērziņa 1956         Madonas BJ 00:50:10 +09:23
OPEN ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   848 Jurģis Turkopolis 1991    Jēkabpils  00:42:08 21p
 1.   847 Lāsma Turkopole 1993      Jēkabpils  00:42:08 21p
 3.   254 Jānis Ziediņš 1969        Aizkraukle 00:47:24 21p
 3.   487 Inga Ziediņa 1971         Aizkraukle 00:47:24 21p
 5.   900 Konstantīns Grišulis 1987 Kūkas      00:51:31 21p
 6.    94 Aiva Jakubovska 1973      SC         01:02:36 21p
 7.    81 Jānis Auziņš 1959         Pļaviņas   00:57:58 20p
 8.   751 Ivars Lasmanis 1969       JVĢ        01:09:37 19p
 9.   742 Inese Arbeitere 1968      Rīteri     01:10:26 19p
10.   661 Ivars Timko 1978          Jēkabpils  00:59:20 18p
11.  1032 Jānis Elksnis 1979        Jēkabpils  00:54:17 15p
12.  1031 Inga Elksne 1977          Jēkabpils  00:54:21 15p
13.   650 Zigurds Pinne 1974        Vecliepas  00:56:16 15p
14.  1014 Zanda Kārkliņa 1970       Jēkabpils  00:53:04 13p
15.   920 Marika Spalviņa 1979      Jēkabpils  00:53:25 13p
16.   924 Anita Šteinberga 1962     Jēkabpils  00:53:36 13p
17.  1011 Alda Vulāne 1954          Jēkabpils  01:04:09 12p
18.  1010 Vitauts Luberts 1952      Jēkabpils  01:04:33 12p
19.  1070 Vitālijs Permaņickis 1985 Sūnu p/s   00:54:55 11p
20.   946 Katrīna Cvetkova 2004     Pļaviņas   00:50:49 9p
21.   635 Everita Ruža 2005         Pļaviņas   00:51:12 9p
22.   482 Ingus Ābeltiņš 2004       Jaunsardze 00:51:51 9p
23.   107 Artūrs Bisnieks 2002      Jaunsardze 00:51:59 9p
24.  1075 Ieva Potapenko 2003       Jaunsardze 01:09:06 8p
25.  1069 Mārtiņš Smilgājs 2000     JVĢ        00:49:42 7p
26.    80 Jānis Kudiņš 1956         Viesīte    00:54:35 7p
27.  1074 Aleksandrs Potapenko 2005 Jaunsardze 00:36:58 4p
28.   828 Sandis Vaivods 2005       Jaunsardze 00:48:19 4p
29.  1030 Aleks Kudāns 2007         Jaunsardze 00:20:28 3p
#1 Distance (S10,V10): 3 KP 1,9 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   623 Juris Celmārs 2008        Jēkabpils V10      00:07:33
 2.   580 Līna Madsena 2008         Ērgļi     S10      00:10:25 +02:52
 3.   919 Ivo Spalviņš 2009         3.vsk.    V10      00:10:27 +02:54
 4.   766 Kristers Elksnis 2009     Jēkabpils V10      00:12:26 +04:53
 5.   912 Anete Vintiša 2010        OK Arona  S10      00:14:24 +06:51
 6.   827 Karolīna Buķe 2008        Salas vsk.S10      00:15:29 +07:56
 7.   760 Kristers Nenišķis 2009    Salas vsk.V10      00:16:48 +09:15
#2 Distance (S12,V12): 4 KP 1,9 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   413 Rihards Krastiņš 2007     Sala      V12      00:09:48
 2.  1012 Kate Iesalniece 2006      Madona    S12      00:14:29 +04:41
 3.   456 Natālija Krasovska 2007   Sala      S12      00:15:14 +05:26
 4.   620 Undīne Voino 2006         JaunsardzeS12      00:15:16 +05:28
 5.   471 Renāte Paegle 2007        Jēkabpils S12      00:19:22 +09:34
 6.   728 Evelīna Jansone 2007      JaunsardzeS12      00:19:43 +09:55
 7.   758 Loreta Nikolajeva 2006    Jēkabpils S12      00:19:51 +10:03
 8.   472 Renārs Paeglis 2006       JaunsardzeV12      00:20:39 +10:51
 9.  1071 Samanta Grigorjeva 2006   Salas vsk.S12      00:22:42 +12:54
10.  1073 Haralds Potapenko 2006    JaunsardzeV12      00:31:31 +21:43
11.  1015 Liliāna Lilija Bērtiņa... JaunsardzeS12      00:34:50 +25:02
12.  1008 Nikoleta Jeršenko 2006    JaunsardzeS12      00:43:19 +33:31
13.  1047 Arta Skrīvele 2006        JaunsardzeS12      00:45:42 +35:54
14.  1027 Anete Bisniece 2007       Jēkabpils S12      00:48:59 +39:11
#3 Distance (S14,V14): 8 KP 2,4 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   212 Kristiāns Lipskis 2004    Jēkabpils V14      00:16:14
 2.   289 Krista Stūre 2005         Pļaviņas  S14      00:22:56 +06:42
 3.   619 Mikus Nenišķis 2006       Salas vsk.V14      00:22:57 +06:43
 4.   244 Kristers Valeskalns 2005  Salas vsk.V14      00:23:28 +07:14
 5.   630 Nauris Pinne 2006         Jēkabpils V14      00:26:35 +10:21
 6.   851 Krists Murāns 2004        Viesīte   V14      00:28:50 +12:36
 7.   765 Kitija Elksne 2004        JVĢ       S14      00:30:30 +14:16
 8.  1076 Anete Zemniece 2004       JaunsardzeS14      01:09:01 +52:47
#4 Distance (S16,SB): 10 KP 3,5 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   840 Inga Jansone 1982         OK Arona  SB       00:28:40
 2.   519 Elīza Madsena 2004        Ērgļi     S16      00:29:58 +01:18
 3.   716 Kate Šķipare 2002         Salas vsk.S16      00:35:48 +07:08
 4.   788 Elza Bojāre 2002          JVĢ       S16      00:35:58 +07:18
 5.   683 Kitija Grigorjeva 2002    Salas vsk.S16      00:39:22 +10:42
 6.   388 Ilana Golubova 1982       Sala      SB       00:39:35 +10:55
 7.   170 Dagnija Kondratjeva 2003  Salas vsk.S16      00:41:45 +13:05
 8.   841 Zinta Gulbe 1974          Cesvaine  SB       00:47:12 +18:32
 9.  1009 Dana Nagle 2000           Madona    SB       00:48:43 +20:03
10.   892 Diāna Apsīte 2003         JVĢ       S16      00:50:32 +21:52
11.   667 Samanta Veļkile 2001      JaunsardzeSB       00:59:13 +30:33
12.   105 Linda Gruzniņa 2001       Salas vsk.SB       01:30:28 +61:48
#5 Distance (S40,V50): 13 KP 4,3 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.    64 Gundega Jurāne 1959       Sēlijas meS40      00:43:05
 2.    72 Andris Bērziņš 1957       Pļaviņas  V50      00:44:21 +01:16
 3.  1025 Pēteris Blumbergs 1958    Madona    V50      00:44:26 +01:21
 4.   407 Aigars Krasovskis 1968    Sala      V50      00:45:42 +02:37
 5.   515 Baiba Kaļva 1961          Ērgļi     S40      00:45:54 +02:49
 6.    65 Dace Staģīte 1955         Sēlijas meS40      00:58:30 +15:25
 7.    66 Vija Druveniece 1955      Sēlijas meS40      01:03:56 +20:51
 8.    71 Uldis Grundšteins 1960    Vīpe      V50      01:04:42 +21:37
#6 Distance (V16,VB): 12 KP 4,8 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   715 Dāvis Vintišs 2005        OK Arona  V16      00:39:52
 2.   499 Ilmārs Lucijanovs 1966    Jēkabpils VB       00:41:45 +01:53
 3.    58 Rūdis Lapiņš 1999         Salas vsk.VB       00:44:36 +04:44
 4.   534 Viesturs Zaļakmens 2002   Viesītes vV16      00:48:42 +08:50
 5.    89 Kaspars Lipskis 1971      Jēkabpils VB       00:48:49 +08:57
 6.   624 Ivo Siliņš 2002           Salas vsk.V16      00:48:51 +08:59
 7.    14 Kristaps Platgalvis 2003  Viesītes vV16      00:50:29 +10:37
 8.   619 Mikus Nenišķis 2006       Salas vsk.V16      00:52:06 +12:14
 9.   484 Renārs Lucijanovs 2001    JVĢ       VB       00:52:27 +12:35
10.   468 Jānis Smilgājs 2003       Pļaviņas  V16      00:55:34 +15:42
11.   740 Guntars Kudiņš 1986       Jēkabpils VB       00:55:49 +15:57
12.   700 Rodrigo Tučs 2002         Salas vsk.V16      00:57:18 +17:26
13.  1072 Maksims Vlasčenko 1999    Salas vsk.VB       01:14:04 +34:12
#7 Distance (SA,V40): 17 KP 5,2 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.    92 Pēteris Krastiņš 1971     Sala      V40      00:40:32
 2.   720 Varis Peisenieks 1957     Līvāni    V40      00:42:22 +01:50
 3.    51 Justs Lūkins 1966         Sece      V40      00:44:48 +04:16
 4.   232 Armands Žurila 1970       Jēkabpils V40      00:45:24 +04:52
 5.    70 Aivars Druvenieks 1956    Sēlijas meV40      00:45:43 +05:11
 6.    50 Ilmārs Purviņš 1955       Sēlijas meV40      00:46:17 +05:45
 7.    53 Jurijs Narels 1968        Sala      V40      00:50:36 +10:04
 8.   391 Olita Znotiņa 1986        Pļaviņas  SA       00:50:44 +10:12
 9.   521 Ilvija Madsena 1977       Ērgļi     SA       00:50:54 +10:22
10.   444 Tabita Tīna Lūka 2002     JVĢ       SA       00:51:34 +11:02
11.   402 Laine Odziļeviča 2003     JVĢ       SA       00:52:09 +11:37
12.   161 Ruta Šķipare 1971         Čiekuri   SA       00:55:00 +14:28
13.   206 Dainis Briģis 1971        Koknese   V40      00:57:08 +16:36
14.   208 Agate Šicāne 2003         Jēkabpils SA       01:22:24 +41:52
#8 Distance (VA): 20 KP 6,6 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   520 Arvis Zeibots 1999        Ērgļi     VA       00:50:30
 2.   696 Aivars Meldrājs 1979      Jēkabpils VA       00:52:58 +02:28
 3.  1026 Mārtiņš Žagars 1984       Jēkabpils VA       00:55:02 +04:32
 4.   789 Sandris Batarags 1983     Jēkabpils VA       00:58:14 +07:44
#9 Distance (S50,V60,V70): 11 KP 3,6 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.    84 Imants Meldrājs 1942      Latvijas MV70      00:39:39
 2.   160 Rita Šķipare 1965         Čiekuri   S50      00:42:35 +02:56
 3.   522 Eugenija Rudzīte 1957     Ērgļi     S50      00:43:52 +04:13
 4.   319 Vladimirs Konstantinov... Sala      V70      00:47:44 +08:05
 5.   224 Dace Saulīte 1959         Savējie   S50      00:48:42 +09:03
 6.    76 Leontīna Vizule 1959      JVĢ       S50      00:52:57 +13:18
 7.    82 Verners Tučs 1955         Pļaviņas  V60      00:54:47 +15:08
 8.   647 Voldemārs Avotiņš 1952    Koknese   V60      00:59:44 +20:05
#10 Distance (S60,S70): 11 KP 3,0 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   911 Ilona Bartkeviča 1955     Sece      S60      00:40:47
 2.   223 Aira Bērziņa 1956         Madonas BJS60      00:50:10 +09:23

© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 2018.04.25. 21:04:11 NGO PRO.ini