Orientieris 2018 5.kārta, Mailes

05.05.2018
Organizators : OSK Sēlijas Mežs
Distanču priekšnieks : Sandris Stūris
[#1] [#10] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5]
[#6] [#7] [#8] [#9] [OPEN] [S10]
[S12] [S14] [S16] [S40] [S50] [S60]
[S70] [SA] [SB] [V10] [V12] [V14]
[V16] [V40] [V50] [V60] [V70] [VA]
[VB]
S10 Distance (1): 3 KP 1,9 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   912 Anete Vintiša 2010        OK Arona   00:28:18
V10 Distance (1): 3 KP 1,9 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   623 Juris Celmārs 2008        Jēkabpils  00:14:08
 2.   842 Ernests Meldrājs 2013     B/D Ausekl 00:21:14 +07:06
 3.   766 Kristers Elksnis 2009     Jēkabpils  00:23:20 +09:12
S12 Distance (2): 4 KP 1,9 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1012 Kate Iesalniece 2006      Madona     00:38:15
S14 Distance (3): 7 KP 2,0 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    88 Rēzija Kalniņa 2005       Sūnu p/s   00:27:19
 2.   765 Kitija Elksne 2004        JVĢ        00:33:44 +06:25
V14 Distance (3): 7 KP 2,0 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   244 Kristers Valeskalns 2005  Salas vsk. 00:29:21
 2.   630 Nauris Pinne 2006         Jēkabpils  00:32:01 +02:40
S16 Distance (4): 8 KP 3,0 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   519 Elīza Madsena 2004        Ērgļi      00:34:21
 2.   289 Krista Stūre 2005         Pļaviņas   00:37:54 +03:33
 3.   395 Daniela Krasovska 2005    Salas vsk. 00:41:15 +06:54
 4.   788 Elza Bojāre 2002          JVĢ        00:46:15 +11:54
 5.   892 Diāna Apsīte 2003         JVĢ        01:09:01 +34:40
SB Distance (4): 8 KP 3,0 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1009 Dana Nagle 2000           Madona     00:35:04
 2.   840 Inga Jansone 1982         OK Arona   00:41:58 +06:54
 3.   266 Ieva Ļaksa 1981           Pļaviņas   00:51:23 +16:19
 4.   388 Ilana Golubova 1982       Sala       00:52:44 +17:40
 5.   841 Zinta Gulbe 1974          Cesvaine   00:56:43 +21:39
S40 Distance (5): 11 KP 4,0 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    86 Daina Lūkina 1962         SM         01:05:22
 2.   515 Baiba Kaļva 1961          Ērgļi      01:07:28 +02:06
 3.    65 Dace Staģīte 1955         Sēlijas me 01:18:08 +12:46
 4.    66 Vija Druviniece           OSKSM      01:22:43 +17:21
V50 Distance (5): 11 KP 4,0 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   407 Aigars Krasovskis 1968    Sala       00:54:17
 2.    71 Uldis Grundšteins 1960    Vīpe       01:00:50 +06:33
 3.   485 Māris Šicāns 1967         Jēkabpils  01:29:18 +35:01
 4.   486 Valdis Groza 1962         Lubāna     01:35:05 +40:48
V16 Distance (6): 11 KP 4,2 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   715 Dāvis Vintišs 2005        OK Arona   00:49:52
 2.   624 Ivo Siliņš 2002           Salas vsk. 01:17:12 +27:20
VB Distance (6): 11 KP 4,2 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   499 Ilmārs Lucijanovs 1966    Jēkabpils  00:56:36
 2.   423 Frīdis Mārtiņš Lūks 2000  JVĢ        01:00:44 +04:08
 3.    89 Kaspars Lipskis 1971      Jēkabpils  01:01:10 +04:34
 4.   740 Guntars Kudiņš 1986       Jēkabpils  01:09:12 +12:36
 5.    58 Rūdis Lapiņš 1999         Salas vsk. 01:13:15 +16:39
 6.  1039 Guntars Lapsa 1982        Lielvārde  01:29:38 +33:02
SA Distance (7): 14 KP 5,0 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   402 Laine Odziļeviča 2003     JVĢ        01:10:04
 1.   521 Ilvija Madsena 1977       Ērgļi      01:10:04 +00:00
 3.   444 Tabita Tīna Lūka 2002     JVĢ        01:15:53 +05:49
 4.   161 Ruta Šķipare 1971         Čiekuri    01:17:25 +07:21
 5.   616 Laura Nikola Pinne 2002   Jēkabpils  01:18:14 +08:10
 6.   208 Agate Šicāne 2003         Jēkabpils  01:23:34 +13:30
 7.   391 Olita Znotiņa 1986        Pļaviņas   01:37:38 +27:34
 8.  1014 Zanda Kārkliņa 1970       Jēkabpils  01:50:02 +39:58
V40 Distance (7): 14 KP 5,0 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    50 Ilmārs Purviņš 1955       Sēlijas me 00:51:54
 2.    53 Jurijs Narels 1968        Sala       01:05:47 +13:53
 3.    70 Aivars Druvenieks 1956    Sēlijas me 01:08:16 +16:22
 4.   446 Ivars Veirihs 1970        Jēkabpils  01:16:09 +24:15
 5.    51 Justs Lūkins 1966         Sece       01:21:41 +29:47
VA Distance (8): 13 KP 5,7 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    61 Ingus Znotiņš 1985        Sēlijas me 00:48:56
 2.   520 Arvis Zeibots 1999        Ērgļi      00:57:54 +08:58
 3.   789 Sandris Batarags 1983     Jēkabpils  01:00:33 +11:37
 4.  1026 Mārtiņš Žagars 1984       Jēkabpils  01:42:56 +54:00
S50 Distance (9): 12 KP 3,2 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   522 Eugenija Rudzīte 1957     Ērgļi      00:58:22
 2.   224 Dace Saulīte 1959         Savējie    01:04:37 +06:15
 3.   160 Rita Šķipare 1965         Čiekuri    01:12:35 +14:13
 4.    76 Leontīna Vizule 1959      JVĢ        01:18:33 +20:11
V60 Distance (9): 12 KP 3,2 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    79 Rihards Barkovskis 1956   Sēlijas me 01:10:51
 2.    82 Verners Tučs 1955         Pļaviņas   01:15:14 +04:23
 3.   647 Voldemārs Avotiņš 1952    Koknese    01:56:22 +45:31
S60 Distance (10): 11 KP 2,8 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   223 Aira Bērziņa 1956         Madonas BJ 01:12:38
V70 Distance (10): 11 KP 2,8 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   319 Vladimirs Konstantinov... Sala       01:01:18
 2.    84 Imants Meldrājs 1942      Latvijas M 01:12:10 +10:52
OPEN ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   254 Jānis Ziediņš 1969        Aizkraukle 01:38:52 25p
 2.   487 Inga Ziediņa 1971         Aizkraukle 01:39:13 25p
 3.   741 Valērijs Seļiverstovs ... Rīteri     01:21:53 20p
 4.   742 Inese Arbeitere 1968      Rīteri     01:22:22 20p
 5.   848 Jurģis Turkopolis 1991    Jēkabpils  01:09:20 18p
 6.   847 Lāsma Turkopole 1993      Jēkabpils  01:09:26 18p
 7.   900 Konstantīns Grišulis 1987 Kūkas      00:58:09 15p
 8.  1077 Guna Auziņa 1986          Rīga       01:23:57 14p
 9.    81 Jānis Auziņš 1959         Pļaviņas   01:23:58 14p
10.   661 Ivars Timko 1978          Jēkabpils  01:10:09 13p
11.  1011 Alda Vulāne 1954          Jēkabpils  01:03:57 11p
11.  1010 Vitauts Luberts 1952      Jēkabpils  01:03:57 11p
13.  1031 Inga Elksne 1977          Jēkabpils  00:53:09 7p
14.  1032 Jānis Elksnis 1979        Jēkabpils  00:53:19 7p
15.   711 Rainers Daniels Zember... Jaunsardze 01:27:42 7p
16.   635 Everita Ruža 2005         Pļaviņas   01:18:16 6p
17.   946 Katrīna Cvetkova 2004     Pļaviņas   01:18:27 6p
18.   268 Toms Trofimovičs 2000     Salas vsk. 00:44:33 5p
#1 Distance (S10,V10): 3 KP 1,9 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   623 Juris Celmārs 2008        Jēkabpils V10      00:14:08
 2.   842 Ernests Meldrājs 2013     B/D AuseklV10      00:21:14 +07:06
 3.   766 Kristers Elksnis 2009     Jēkabpils V10      00:23:20 +09:12
 4.   912 Anete Vintiša 2010        OK Arona  S10      00:28:18 +14:10
#2 Distance (S12,V12): 4 KP 1,9 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.  1012 Kate Iesalniece 2006      Madona    S12      00:38:15
#3 Distance (S14,V14): 7 KP 2,0 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.    88 Rēzija Kalniņa 2005       Sūnu p/s  S14      00:27:19
 2.   244 Kristers Valeskalns 2005  Salas vsk.V14      00:29:21 +02:02
 3.   630 Nauris Pinne 2006         Jēkabpils V14      00:32:01 +04:42
 4.   765 Kitija Elksne 2004        JVĢ       S14      00:33:44 +06:25
#4 Distance (S16,SB): 8 KP 3,0 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   519 Elīza Madsena 2004        Ērgļi     S16      00:34:21
 2.  1009 Dana Nagle 2000           Madona    SB       00:35:04 +00:43
 3.   289 Krista Stūre 2005         Pļaviņas  S16      00:37:54 +03:33
 4.   395 Daniela Krasovska 2005    Salas vsk.S16      00:41:15 +06:54
 5.   840 Inga Jansone 1982         OK Arona  SB       00:41:58 +07:37
 6.   788 Elza Bojāre 2002          JVĢ       S16      00:46:15 +11:54
 7.   266 Ieva Ļaksa 1981           Pļaviņas  SB       00:51:23 +17:02
 8.   388 Ilana Golubova 1982       Sala      SB       00:52:44 +18:23
 9.   841 Zinta Gulbe 1974          Cesvaine  SB       00:56:43 +22:22
10.   892 Diāna Apsīte 2003         JVĢ       S16      01:09:01 +34:40
#5 Distance (S40,V50): 11 KP 4,0 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   407 Aigars Krasovskis 1968    Sala      V50      00:54:17
 2.    71 Uldis Grundšteins 1960    Vīpe      V50      01:00:50 +06:33
 3.    86 Daina Lūkina 1962         SM        S40      01:05:22 +11:05
 4.   515 Baiba Kaļva 1961          Ērgļi     S40      01:07:28 +13:11
 5.    65 Dace Staģīte 1955         Sēlijas meS40      01:18:08 +23:51
 6.    66 Vija Druviniece           OSKSM     S40      01:22:43 +28:26
 7.   485 Māris Šicāns 1967         Jēkabpils V50      01:29:18 +35:01
 8.   486 Valdis Groza 1962         Lubāna    V50      01:35:05 +40:48
#6 Distance (V16,VB): 11 KP 4,2 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   715 Dāvis Vintišs 2005        OK Arona  V16      00:49:52
 2.   499 Ilmārs Lucijanovs 1966    Jēkabpils VB       00:56:36 +06:44
 3.   423 Frīdis Mārtiņš Lūks 2000  JVĢ       VB       01:00:44 +10:52
 4.    89 Kaspars Lipskis 1971      Jēkabpils VB       01:01:10 +11:18
 5.   740 Guntars Kudiņš 1986       Jēkabpils VB       01:09:12 +19:20
 6.    58 Rūdis Lapiņš 1999         Salas vsk.VB       01:13:15 +23:23
 7.   624 Ivo Siliņš 2002           Salas vsk.V16      01:17:12 +27:20
 8.  1039 Guntars Lapsa 1982        Lielvārde VB       01:29:38 +39:46
#7 Distance (SA,V40): 14 KP 5,0 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.    50 Ilmārs Purviņš 1955       Sēlijas meV40      00:51:54
 2.    53 Jurijs Narels 1968        Sala      V40      01:05:47 +13:53
 3.    70 Aivars Druvenieks 1956    Sēlijas meV40      01:08:16 +16:22
 4.   402 Laine Odziļeviča 2003     JVĢ       SA       01:10:04 +18:10
 4.   521 Ilvija Madsena 1977       Ērgļi     SA       01:10:04 +18:10
 6.   444 Tabita Tīna Lūka 2002     JVĢ       SA       01:15:53 +23:59
 7.   446 Ivars Veirihs 1970        Jēkabpils V40      01:16:09 +24:15
 8.   161 Ruta Šķipare 1971         Čiekuri   SA       01:17:25 +25:31
 9.   616 Laura Nikola Pinne 2002   Jēkabpils SA       01:18:14 +26:20
10.    51 Justs Lūkins 1966         Sece      V40      01:21:41 +29:47
11.   208 Agate Šicāne 2003         Jēkabpils SA       01:23:34 +31:40
12.   391 Olita Znotiņa 1986        Pļaviņas  SA       01:37:38 +45:44
13.  1014 Zanda Kārkliņa 1970       Jēkabpils SA       01:50:02 +58:08
#8 Distance (VA): 13 KP 5,7 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.    61 Ingus Znotiņš 1985        Sēlijas meVA       00:48:56
 2.   520 Arvis Zeibots 1999        Ērgļi     VA       00:57:54 +08:58
 3.   789 Sandris Batarags 1983     Jēkabpils VA       01:00:33 +11:37
 4.  1026 Mārtiņš Žagars 1984       Jēkabpils VA       01:42:56 +54:00
#9 Distance (S50,V60): 12 KP 3,2 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   522 Eugenija Rudzīte 1957     Ērgļi     S50      00:58:22
 2.   224 Dace Saulīte 1959         Savējie   S50      01:04:37 +06:15
 3.    79 Rihards Barkovskis 1956   Sēlijas meV60      01:10:51 +12:29
 4.   160 Rita Šķipare 1965         Čiekuri   S50      01:12:35 +14:13
 5.    82 Verners Tučs 1955         Pļaviņas  V60      01:15:14 +16:52
 6.    76 Leontīna Vizule 1959      JVĢ       S50      01:18:33 +20:11
 7.   647 Voldemārs Avotiņš 1952    Koknese   V60      01:56:22 +58:00
#10 Distance (S60,S70,V70): 11 KP 2,8 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   319 Vladimirs Konstantinov... Sala      V70      01:01:18
 2.    84 Imants Meldrājs 1942      Latvijas MV70      01:12:10 +10:52
 3.   223 Aira Bērziņa 1956         Madonas BJS60      01:12:38 +11:20

© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 2018.05.02. 21:04:32 NGO PRO.ini