Orientieris 2018 7.kārta, Gravāni

16.05.2018
Organizators : OSK Sēlijas Mežs
Distanču priekšnieks : Pēteris Krastiņš
[#1] [#10] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5]
[#6] [#7] [#8] [#9] [OPEN] [S10]
[S12] [S14] [S16] [S40] [S50] [S60]
[S70] [SA] [SB] [V10] [V12] [V14]
[V16] [V40] [V50] [V60] [V70] [VA]
[VB]
S10 Distance (1): 3 KP 2,0 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   827 Karolīna Buķe 2008        Salas vsk. 00:13:34
 2.  1080 Justīne Blumberga 2009    Madona     00:14:55 +01:21
 3.   912 Anete Vintiša 2010        OK Arona   00:14:56 +01:22
 4.   580 Līna Madsena 2008         Ērgļi      00:15:51 +02:17
V10 Distance (1): 3 KP 2,0 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   623 Juris Celmārs 2008        Jēkabpils  00:10:21
 2.   766 Kristers Elksnis 2009     Jēkabpils  00:12:43 +02:22
 3.  1082 Niks Rozītis 2008         Salas vsk. 00:13:22 +03:01
 4.   760 Kristers Nenišķis 2009    Salas vsk. 00:17:19 +06:58
 5.   842 Ernests Meldrājs 2013     B/D Ausekl 00:26:58 +16:37
 6.  1087 Daniels Līdumnieks 2008   Jaunsardze 00:32:25 +22:04
S12 Distance (2): 4 KP 2,0 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   620 Undīne Voino 2006         Jaunsardze 00:19:52
 2.  1012 Kate Iesalniece 2006      Madona     00:20:57 +01:05
 3.   456 Natālija Krasovska 2007   Sala       00:32:25 +12:33
 4.  1071 Samanta Grigorjeva 2006   Salas vsk. 00:33:41 +13:49
 5.   728 Evelīna Jansone 2007      Jaunsardze 00:34:28 +14:36
 6.  1015 Liliāna Lilija Bērtiņa... Jaunsardze 00:35:23 +15:31
 7.   871 Amanda Bisniece 2006      Jausardze  00:44:57 +25:05
 8.  1027 Anete Bisniece 2007       Jēkabpils  00:52:41 +32:49
V12 Distance (2): 4 KP 2,0 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   413 Rihards Krastiņš 2007     Sala       00:19:35
 2.   472 Renārs Paeglis 2006       Jaunsardze 00:22:26 +02:51
 3.  1078 Arvis Daugavietis 2007    Pļaviņas   00:42:33 +22:58
 4.   777 Rinalds Gregersons 2006   Pļaviņas   00:47:52 +28:17
 5.   954 Kristiāns Bērtiņš 2007    Jaunsardze 00:51:26 +31:51
 6.  1028 Raivo Sadavenko 2007      Jēkabpils  00:52:29 +32:54
 7.  1083 Edijs Ivanovs 2006        Sēlija     01:06:07 +46:32
 8.  1034 Markus Isajevs 2006       Jaunsardze 01:06:08 +46:33
 8.   798 Sandis Balulis 2006       Jaunsardze 01:06:08 +46:33
S14 Distance (3): 8 KP 2,5 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   765 Kitija Elksne 2004        JVĢ        00:34:20
 2.    88 Rēzija Kalniņa 2005       Sūnu p/s   00:52:26 +18:06
V14 Distance (3): 8 KP 2,5 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   619 Mikus Nenišķis 2006       Salas vsk. 00:27:50
 2.   212 Kristiāns Lipskis 2004    Jēkabpils  00:30:06 +02:16
 3.   244 Kristers Valeskalns 2005  Salas vsk. 00:34:12 +06:22
 4.   630 Nauris Pinne 2006         Jēkabpils  00:53:27 +25:37
S16 Distance (4): 10 KP 3,2 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   519 Elīza Madsena 2004        Ērgļi      00:41:01
 2.   788 Elza Bojāre 2002          JVĢ        00:47:05 +06:04
 3.   395 Daniela Krasovska 2005    Salas vsk. 00:49:41 +08:40
 4.   683 Kitija Grigorjeva 2002    Salas vsk. 00:57:03 +16:02
 5.   170 Dagnija Kondratjeva 2003  Salas vsk. 01:24:15 +43:14
 6.   892 Diāna Apsīte 2003         JVĢ        01:36:42 +55:41
SB Distance (4): 10 KP 3,2 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   840 Inga Jansone 1982         OK Arona   00:33:16
 2.   266 Ieva Ļaksa 1981           Pļaviņas   00:49:26 +16:10
 3.  1009 Dana Nagle 2000           Madona     00:56:33 +23:17
 4.   841 Zinta Gulbe 1974          Cesvaine   01:00:21 +27:05
 5.    46 Inga Buša 1984            Jēkabpils  01:04:52 +31:36
 6.  1094 Ilze Gregersone 1982      Pļaviņas   01:13:06 +39:50
 7.   388 Ilana Golubova 1982       Sala       01:15:15 +41:59
 8.   622 Laine Lazdiņa 2000        Salas vsk. 01:24:24 +51:08
 9.  1089 Maira Rūrāne 2000         Salas vsk. 01:24:31 +51:15
10.  1091 Elīna Lacare 1999         Sala       02:04:32 +91:16
11.   200 Madara Veļkile 1999       Jaunsardze 02:04:39 +91:23
12.   375 Denija Klīve 1999         Salas vsk. 02:04:46 +91:30
13.   105 Linda Gruzniņa 2001       Salas vsk. 02:05:13 +91:57
14.   209 Evija Žagare 1999         Salas vsk. 02:06:45 +93:29
S40 Distance (5): 11 KP 4,4 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    64 Gundega Jurāne 1959       Sēlijas me 00:42:34
 2.    65 Dace Staģīte 1955         Sēlijas me 00:50:33 +07:59
 3.   515 Baiba Kaļva 1961          Ērgļi      00:57:08 +14:34
 4.   956 Dace Lukševica 1959       Sēlijas me 00:58:51 +16:17
 5.    66 Vija Druveniece 1955      Sēlijas me 01:08:25 +25:51
V50 Distance (5): 11 KP 4,4 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   407 Aigars Krasovskis 1968    Sala       00:40:17
 2.    72 Andris Bērziņš 1957       Pļaviņas   00:41:38 +01:21
 3.    71 Uldis Grundšteins 1960    Vīpe       00:45:48 +05:31
V16 Distance (6): 11 KP 4,1 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   715 Dāvis Vintišs 2005        OK Arona   00:41:52
 2.   468 Jānis Smilgājs 2003       Pļaviņas   01:06:13 +24:21
 3.   624 Ivo Siliņš 2002           Salas vsk. 01:17:36 +35:44
 4.   700 Rodrigo Tučs 2002         Salas vsk. 01:22:49 +40:57
VB Distance (6): 11 KP 4,1 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   423 Frīdis Mārtiņš Lūks 2000  JVĢ        00:47:47
 2.   499 Ilmārs Lucijanovs 1966    Jēkabpils  00:49:49 +02:02
 3.   740 Guntars Kudiņš 1986       Jēkabpils  00:50:09 +02:22
 4.    58 Rūdis Lapiņš 1999         Salas vsk. 01:10:21 +22:34
 5.   484 Renārs Lucijanovs 2001    JVĢ        01:13:32 +25:45
SA Distance (7): 14 KP 5,7 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   521 Ilvija Madsena 1977       Ērgļi      00:54:14
 2.   161 Ruta Šķipare 1971         Čiekuri    00:58:09 +03:55
 3.   391 Olita Znotiņa 1986        Pļaviņas   01:11:35 +17:21
 4.   616 Laura Nikola Pinne 2002   Jēkabpils  01:18:15 +24:01
 5.   402 Laine Odziļeviča 2003     JVĢ        01:24:27 +30:13
 6.   444 Tabita Tīna Lūka 2002     JVĢ        01:28:21 +34:07
V40 Distance (7): 14 KP 5,7 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    50 Ilmārs Purviņš 1955       Sēlijas me 00:43:42
 2.   720 Varis Peisenieks 1957     Līvāni     00:49:53 +06:11
 3.   446 Ivars Veirihs 1970        Jēkabpils  00:50:07 +06:25
 4.   206 Dainis Briģis 1971        Koknese    00:53:47 +10:05
 5.    53 Jurijs Narels 1968        Sala       00:54:48 +11:06
 6.    70 Aivars Druvenieks 1956    Sēlijas me 00:55:56 +12:14
 7.    51 Justs Lūkins 1966         Sece       00:56:26 +12:44
 8.   232 Armands Žurila 1970       Jēkabpils  00:58:23 +14:41
 9.   390 Valdis Renerts 1968       Salas nova 01:02:19 +18:37
VA Distance (8): 17 KP 6,6 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    61 Ingus Znotiņš 1985        Sēlijas me 00:48:53
 2.   381 Agris Stūris 1981         Pļaviņas   00:58:44 +09:51
 3.   789 Sandris Batarags 1983     Jēkabpils  01:00:39 +11:46
 4.  1026 Mārtiņš Žagars 1984       Jēkabpils  01:01:17 +12:24
S50 Distance (9): 10 KP 3,7 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   160 Rita Šķipare 1965         Čiekuri    00:52:41
 2.   224 Dace Saulīte 1959         Savējie    00:59:46 +07:05
 3.   522 Eugenija Rudzīte 1957     Ērgļi      01:13:50 +21:09
 4.    76 Leontīna Vizule 1959      JVĢ        01:14:00 +21:19
V60 Distance (9): 10 KP 3,7 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    79 Rihards Barkovskis 1956   Sēlijas me 00:54:23
 2.    80 Jānis Kudiņš 1956         Viesīte    01:06:23 +12:00
 3.   647 Voldemārs Avotiņš 1952    Koknese    01:30:26 +36:03
V70 Distance (9): 10 KP 3,7 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    84 Imants Meldrājs 1942      Latvijas M 01:05:27
 2.    78 Jānis Kalniņš 1943        Sēlijas me 01:27:45 +22:18
S60 Distance (10): 8 KP 3,0 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   223 Aira Bērziņa 1956         Madonas BJ 00:44:31
 2.   911 Ilona Bartkeviča 1955     Sece       00:55:01 +10:30
OPEN ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   254 Jānis Ziediņš 1969        Aizkraukle 01:09:57 25p
 2.   487 Inga Ziediņa 1971         Aizkraukle 01:10:09 25p
 3.   848 Jurģis Turkopolis 1991    Jēkabpils  00:52:50 22p
 4.   900 Konstantīns Grišulis 1987 Kūkas      01:02:49 21p
 5.   847 Lāsma Turkopole 1993      Jēkabpils  01:10:55 19p
 6.  1032 Jānis Elksnis 1979        Jēkabpils  01:01:17 15p
 7.  1031 Inga Elksne 1977          Jēkabpils  01:01:21 15p
 8.   920 Marika Spalviņa 1979      Jēkabpils  01:27:16 14p
 9.   949 Kristaps Nenišķis 1983    Sala       01:20:52 13p
10.   846 Inese Nenišķe 1980        Sala       01:21:08 13p
11.   950 Mia Nenišķe 2018          Sala       01:21:09 13p
12.  1086 Daniela Presnija 2005     Jaunsardze 00:44:25 9p
12.  1085 Dāvis Driķis 2005         Jaunsardze 00:44:25 9p
14.   289 Krista Stūre 2005         Pļaviņas   00:49:06 9p
15.   884 Dzintra Lindāne 1975      Jēkabpils  00:49:29 9p
16.   741 Valērijs Seļiverstovs ... Rīteri     01:00:18 9p
17.   742 Inese Arbeitere 1968      Rīteri     01:00:21 9p
18.  1035 Anna Esiņa 2003           Pļaviņas   01:02:05 9p
19.  1011 Alda Vulāne 1954          Jēkabpils  01:06:18 9p
20.   319 Vladimirs Konstantinov... Sala       01:07:24 9p
21.    83 Zigmunds Daščors 1947     SM         01:28:03 9p
22.   946 Katrīna Cvetkova 2004     Pļaviņas   01:02:52 8p
23.   635 Everita Ruža 2005         Pļaviņas   01:04:04 8p
24.  1010 Vitauts Luberts 1952      Jēkabpils  01:31:51 8p
25.    14 Kristaps Platgalvis 2003  Viesītes v 01:13:28 7p
26.   482 Ingus Ābeltiņš 2004       Jaunsardze 01:42:29 7p
27.  1045 Igors Čibisovs 2004       Jaunsardze 00:44:25 6p
28.  1084 Loreta Meikšāne 2004      Jaunsardze 00:44:26 6p
29.  1043 Alīna Hodana 2004         Jaunsardze 00:44:28 6p
30.   147 Maigurs Upenieks 2003     Jēkabpils  00:44:32 6p
31.  1092 Elza Marija Avota 2012    Kāpēcītis  00:52:51 6p
32.  1093 Brigita Anna Avota 2014   Kāpēcītis  00:52:56 6p
33.  1037 Jānis Dāvids Kožaro 2006  Jaunsardze 00:53:32 6p
34.  1088 Rihards Rainers Sakne ... Jaunsardze 00:53:34 6p
35.  1090 Markuss Liepiņš 2006      Jaunsardze 00:57:35 6p
36.    82 Verners Tučs 1955         Pļaviņas   01:33:55 6p
37.  1082 Niks Rozītis 2008         Salas vsk. 01:03:36 2p
#1 Distance (S10,V10): 3 KP 2,0 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   623 Juris Celmārs 2008        Jēkabpils V10      00:10:21
 2.   766 Kristers Elksnis 2009     Jēkabpils V10      00:12:43 +02:22
 3.  1082 Niks Rozītis 2008         Salas vsk.V10      00:13:22 +03:01
 4.   827 Karolīna Buķe 2008        Salas vsk.S10      00:13:34 +03:13
 5.  1080 Justīne Blumberga 2009    Madona    S10      00:14:55 +04:34
 6.   912 Anete Vintiša 2010        OK Arona  S10      00:14:56 +04:35
 7.   580 Līna Madsena 2008         Ērgļi     S10      00:15:51 +05:30
 8.   760 Kristers Nenišķis 2009    Salas vsk.V10      00:17:19 +06:58
 9.   842 Ernests Meldrājs 2013     B/D AuseklV10      00:26:58 +16:37
10.  1087 Daniels Līdumnieks 2008   JaunsardzeV10      00:32:25 +22:04
#2 Distance (S12,V12): 4 KP 2,0 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   413 Rihards Krastiņš 2007     Sala      V12      00:19:35
 2.   620 Undīne Voino 2006         JaunsardzeS12      00:19:52 +00:17
 3.  1012 Kate Iesalniece 2006      Madona    S12      00:20:57 +01:22
 4.   472 Renārs Paeglis 2006       JaunsardzeV12      00:22:26 +02:51
 5.   456 Natālija Krasovska 2007   Sala      S12      00:32:25 +12:50
 6.  1071 Samanta Grigorjeva 2006   Salas vsk.S12      00:33:41 +14:06
 7.   728 Evelīna Jansone 2007      JaunsardzeS12      00:34:28 +14:53
 8.  1015 Liliāna Lilija Bērtiņa... JaunsardzeS12      00:35:23 +15:48
 9.  1078 Arvis Daugavietis 2007    Pļaviņas  V12      00:42:33 +22:58
10.   871 Amanda Bisniece 2006      Jausardze S12      00:44:57 +25:22
11.   777 Rinalds Gregersons 2006   Pļaviņas  V12      00:47:52 +28:17
12.   954 Kristiāns Bērtiņš 2007    JaunsardzeV12      00:51:26 +31:51
13.  1028 Raivo Sadavenko 2007      Jēkabpils V12      00:52:29 +32:54
14.  1027 Anete Bisniece 2007       Jēkabpils S12      00:52:41 +33:06
15.  1083 Edijs Ivanovs 2006        Sēlija    V12      01:06:07 +46:32
16.  1034 Markus Isajevs 2006       JaunsardzeV12      01:06:08 +46:33
16.   798 Sandis Balulis 2006       JaunsardzeV12      01:06:08 +46:33
#3 Distance (S14,V14): 8 KP 2,5 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   619 Mikus Nenišķis 2006       Salas vsk.V14      00:27:50
 2.   212 Kristiāns Lipskis 2004    Jēkabpils V14      00:30:06 +02:16
 3.   244 Kristers Valeskalns 2005  Salas vsk.V14      00:34:12 +06:22
 4.   765 Kitija Elksne 2004        JVĢ       S14      00:34:20 +06:30
 5.    88 Rēzija Kalniņa 2005       Sūnu p/s  S14      00:52:26 +24:36
 6.   630 Nauris Pinne 2006         Jēkabpils V14      00:53:27 +25:37
#4 Distance (S16,SB): 10 KP 3,2 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   840 Inga Jansone 1982         OK Arona  SB       00:33:16
 2.   519 Elīza Madsena 2004        Ērgļi     S16      00:41:01 +07:45
 3.   788 Elza Bojāre 2002          JVĢ       S16      00:47:05 +13:49
 4.   266 Ieva Ļaksa 1981           Pļaviņas  SB       00:49:26 +16:10
 5.   395 Daniela Krasovska 2005    Salas vsk.S16      00:49:41 +16:25
 6.  1009 Dana Nagle 2000           Madona    SB       00:56:33 +23:17
 7.   683 Kitija Grigorjeva 2002    Salas vsk.S16      00:57:03 +23:47
 8.   841 Zinta Gulbe 1974          Cesvaine  SB       01:00:21 +27:05
 9.    46 Inga Buša 1984            Jēkabpils SB       01:04:52 +31:36
10.  1094 Ilze Gregersone 1982      Pļaviņas  SB       01:13:06 +39:50
11.   388 Ilana Golubova 1982       Sala      SB       01:15:15 +41:59
12.   170 Dagnija Kondratjeva 2003  Salas vsk.S16      01:24:15 +50:59
13.   622 Laine Lazdiņa 2000        Salas vsk.SB       01:24:24 +51:08
14.  1089 Maira Rūrāne 2000         Salas vsk.SB       01:24:31 +51:15
15.   892 Diāna Apsīte 2003         JVĢ       S16      01:36:42 +63:26
16.  1091 Elīna Lacare 1999         Sala      SB       02:04:32 +91:16
17.   200 Madara Veļkile 1999       JaunsardzeSB       02:04:39 +91:23
18.   375 Denija Klīve 1999         Salas vsk.SB       02:04:46 +91:30
19.   105 Linda Gruzniņa 2001       Salas vsk.SB       02:05:13 +91:57
20.   209 Evija Žagare 1999         Salas vsk.SB       02:06:45 +93:29
#5 Distance (S40,V50): 11 KP 4,4 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   407 Aigars Krasovskis 1968    Sala      V50      00:40:17
 2.    72 Andris Bērziņš 1957       Pļaviņas  V50      00:41:38 +01:21
 3.    64 Gundega Jurāne 1959       Sēlijas meS40      00:42:34 +02:17
 4.    71 Uldis Grundšteins 1960    Vīpe      V50      00:45:48 +05:31
 5.    65 Dace Staģīte 1955         Sēlijas meS40      00:50:33 +10:16
 6.   515 Baiba Kaļva 1961          Ērgļi     S40      00:57:08 +16:51
 7.   956 Dace Lukševica 1959       Sēlijas meS40      00:58:51 +18:34
 8.    66 Vija Druveniece 1955      Sēlijas meS40      01:08:25 +28:08
#6 Distance (V16,VB): 11 KP 4,1 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   715 Dāvis Vintišs 2005        OK Arona  V16      00:41:52
 2.   423 Frīdis Mārtiņš Lūks 2000  JVĢ       VB       00:47:47 +05:55
 3.   499 Ilmārs Lucijanovs 1966    Jēkabpils VB       00:49:49 +07:57
 4.   740 Guntars Kudiņš 1986       Jēkabpils VB       00:50:09 +08:17
 5.   468 Jānis Smilgājs 2003       Pļaviņas  V16      01:06:13 +24:21
 6.    58 Rūdis Lapiņš 1999         Salas vsk.VB       01:10:21 +28:29
 7.   484 Renārs Lucijanovs 2001    JVĢ       VB       01:13:32 +31:40
 8.   624 Ivo Siliņš 2002           Salas vsk.V16      01:17:36 +35:44
 9.   700 Rodrigo Tučs 2002         Salas vsk.V16      01:22:49 +40:57
#7 Distance (SA,V40): 14 KP 5,7 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.    50 Ilmārs Purviņš 1955       Sēlijas meV40      00:43:42
 2.   720 Varis Peisenieks 1957     Līvāni    V40      00:49:53 +06:11
 3.   446 Ivars Veirihs 1970        Jēkabpils V40      00:50:07 +06:25
 4.   206 Dainis Briģis 1971        Koknese   V40      00:53:47 +10:05
 5.   521 Ilvija Madsena 1977       Ērgļi     SA       00:54:14 +10:32
 6.    53 Jurijs Narels 1968        Sala      V40      00:54:48 +11:06
 7.    70 Aivars Druvenieks 1956    Sēlijas meV40      00:55:56 +12:14
 8.    51 Justs Lūkins 1966         Sece      V40      00:56:26 +12:44
 9.   161 Ruta Šķipare 1971         Čiekuri   SA       00:58:09 +14:27
10.   232 Armands Žurila 1970       Jēkabpils V40      00:58:23 +14:41
11.   390 Valdis Renerts 1968       Salas novaV40      01:02:19 +18:37
12.   391 Olita Znotiņa 1986        Pļaviņas  SA       01:11:35 +27:53
13.   616 Laura Nikola Pinne 2002   Jēkabpils SA       01:18:15 +34:33
14.   402 Laine Odziļeviča 2003     JVĢ       SA       01:24:27 +40:45
15.   444 Tabita Tīna Lūka 2002     JVĢ       SA       01:28:21 +44:39
#8 Distance (VA): 17 KP 6,6 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.    61 Ingus Znotiņš 1985        Sēlijas meVA       00:48:53
 2.   381 Agris Stūris 1981         Pļaviņas  VA       00:58:44 +09:51
 3.   789 Sandris Batarags 1983     Jēkabpils VA       01:00:39 +11:46
 4.  1026 Mārtiņš Žagars 1984       Jēkabpils VA       01:01:17 +12:24
#9 Distance (S50,V60,V70): 10 KP 3,7 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   160 Rita Šķipare 1965         Čiekuri   S50      00:52:41
 2.    79 Rihards Barkovskis 1956   Sēlijas meV60      00:54:23 +01:42
 3.   224 Dace Saulīte 1959         Savējie   S50      00:59:46 +07:05
 4.    84 Imants Meldrājs 1942      Latvijas MV70      01:05:27 +12:46
 5.    80 Jānis Kudiņš 1956         Viesīte   V60      01:06:23 +13:42
 6.   522 Eugenija Rudzīte 1957     Ērgļi     S50      01:13:50 +21:09
 7.    76 Leontīna Vizule 1959      JVĢ       S50      01:14:00 +21:19
 8.    78 Jānis Kalniņš 1943        Sēlijas meV70      01:27:45 +35:04
 9.   647 Voldemārs Avotiņš 1952    Koknese   V60      01:30:26 +37:45
#10 Distance (S60,S70): 8 KP 3,0 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   223 Aira Bērziņa 1956         Madonas BJS60      00:44:31
 2.   911 Ilona Bartkeviča 1955     Sece      S60      00:55:01 +10:30

© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 2018.05.16. 20:54:02 NGO PRO.ini