Orientieris 2018 8kārta, Sūnas

23.05.2018
Organizators : OSK Sēlijas Mežs
Distanču priekšnieks : Justs Lūkins
[#1] [#10] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5]
[#6] [#7] [#8] [#9] [OPEN] [S10]
[S12] [S14] [S16] [S40] [S50] [S60]
[S70] [SA] [SB] [V10] [V12] [V14]
[V16] [V40] [V50] [V60] [V70] [VA]
[VB]
S10 Distance (1): 3 KP 2,1 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   912 Anete Vintiša 2010        OK Arona   00:19:33
 2.  1080 Justīne Blumberga 2009    Madona     00:22:53 +03:20
 3.   580 Līna Madsena 2008         Ērgļi      00:25:03 +05:30
V10 Distance (1): 3 KP 2,1 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1082 Niks Rozītis 2008         Salas vsk. 00:13:40
 2.   766 Kristers Elksnis 2009     Jēkabpils  00:15:58 +02:18
 3.   623 Juris Celmārs 2008        Jēkabpils  00:16:58 +03:18
 4.   925 Renārs Jaksons 2008       Variešu s/ 00:17:43 +04:03
 5.   760 Kristers Nenišķis 2009    Salas vsk. 00:18:57 +05:17
S12 Distance (2): 4 KP 2,1 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   620 Undīne Voino 2006         Jaunsardze 00:18:08
 2.  1012 Kate Iesalniece 2006      Madona     00:24:08 +06:00
 3.   834 Beāte Bogdanova 2006      Jaunsardze 00:27:43 +09:35
V12 Distance (2): 4 KP 2,1 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   413 Rihards Krastiņš 2007     Sala       00:18:26
 2.   472 Renārs Paeglis 2006       Jaunsardze 00:26:04 +07:38
 3.   777 Rinalds Gregersons 2006   Pļaviņas   00:29:15 +10:49
 4.  1073 Haralds Potapenko 2006    Jaunsardze 00:39:05 +20:39
 5.  1096 Valters Volosatovs 2006   Jaunsardze 00:43:15 +24:49
S14 Distance (3): 7 KP 2,7 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   765 Kitija Elksne 2004        JVĢ        00:35:00
 2.    88 Rēzija Kalniņa 2005       Sūnu p/s   00:38:56 +03:56
V14 Distance (3): 7 KP 2,7 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   630 Nauris Pinne 2006         Jēkabpils  00:32:32
 2.   619 Mikus Nenišķis 2006       Salas vsk. 00:35:07 +02:35
 3.   244 Kristers Valeskalns 2005  Salas vsk. 00:36:18 +03:46
S16 Distance (4): 11 KP 3,2 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   788 Elza Bojāre 2002          JVĢ        00:47:51
 2.   395 Daniela Krasovska 2005    Salas vsk. 00:48:49 +00:58
 3.   289 Krista Stūre 2005         Pļaviņas   01:01:40 +13:49
 4.   892 Diāna Apsīte 2003         JVĢ        01:07:49 +19:58
SB Distance (4): 11 KP 3,2 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   840 Inga Jansone 1982         OK Arona   00:44:48
 2.   266 Ieva Ļaksa 1981           Pļaviņas   00:52:29 +07:41
 3.   841 Zinta Gulbe 1974          Cesvaine   01:03:27 +18:39
 4.  1009 Dana Nagle 2000           Madona     01:07:51 +23:03
 5.   105 Linda Gruzniņa 2001       Salas vsk. 01:14:53 +30:05
 6.   667 Samanta Veļkile 2001      Jaunsardze 01:14:59 +30:11
S40 Distance (5): 14 KP 4,2 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    64 Gundega Jurāne 1959       Sēlijas me 01:01:18
 2.   515 Baiba Kaļva 1961          Ērgļi      01:08:53 +07:35
 3.    65 Dace Staģīte 1955         Sēlijas me 01:23:19 +22:01
 4.    66 Vija Druveniece 1955      Sēlijas me 01:29:48 +28:30
V50 Distance (5): 14 KP 4,2 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   407 Aigars Krasovskis 1968    Sala       00:55:35
 2.    72 Andris Bērziņš 1957       Pļaviņas   00:59:57 +04:22
 3.    73 Normunds Pastars 1963     Jaunsardze 01:21:35 +26:00
V16 Distance (6): 14 KP 4,6 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   715 Dāvis Vintišs 2005        OK Arona   00:57:25
 2.   624 Ivo Siliņš 2002           Salas vsk. 01:08:09 +10:44
 3.   619 Mikus Nenišķis 2006       Salas vsk. 01:22:33 +25:08
VB Distance (6): 14 KP 4,6 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   423 Frīdis Mārtiņš Lūks 2000  JVĢ        01:00:14
 2.   484 Renārs Lucijanovs 2001    JVĢ        01:03:53 +03:39
 3.   499 Ilmārs Lucijanovs 1966    Jēkabpils  01:07:05 +06:51
 4.    58 Rūdis Lapiņš 1999         Salas vsk. 01:14:39 +14:25
 5.   740 Guntars Kudiņš 1986       Jēkabpils  01:31:51 +31:37
 6.    89 Kaspars Lipskis 1971      Jēkabpils  01:36:20 +36:06
SA Distance (7): 13 KP 5,3 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   521 Ilvija Madsena 1977       Ērgļi      01:20:08
 2.   391 Olita Znotiņa 1986        Pļaviņas   01:21:19 +01:11
 3.   616 Laura Nikola Pinne 2002   Jēkabpils  01:24:35 +04:27
 4.   444 Tabita Tīna Lūka 2002     JVĢ        01:41:22 +21:14
 5.   402 Laine Odziļeviča 2003     JVĢ        01:43:56 +23:48
 6.  1014 Zanda Kārkliņa 1970       Jēkabpils  01:51:54 +31:46
 7.   208 Agate Šicāne 2003         Jēkabpils  01:53:23 +33:15
V40 Distance (7): 13 KP 5,3 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    50 Ilmārs Purviņš 1955       Sēlijas me 00:57:21
 2.   720 Varis Peisenieks 1957     Līvāni     01:04:11 +06:50
 3.    53 Jurijs Narels 1968        Sala       01:06:42 +09:21
 4.    92 Pēteris Krastiņš 1971     Sala       01:16:15 +18:54
 5.   390 Valdis Renerts 1968       Salas nova 01:21:17 +23:56
 6.   446 Ivars Veirihs 1970        Jēkabpils  01:28:22 +31:01
VA Distance (8): 14 KP 5,7 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   381 Agris Stūris 1981         Pļaviņas   01:00:49
S50 Distance (9): 11 KP 3,5 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   224 Dace Saulīte 1959         Savējie    01:09:26
 2.    76 Leontīna Vizule 1959      JVĢ        01:19:06 +09:40
 3.   160 Rita Šķipare 1965         Čiekuri    01:21:18 +11:52
V60 Distance (9): 11 KP 3,5 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    79 Rihards Barkovskis 1956   Sēlijas me 01:02:00
 2.   647 Voldemārs Avotiņš 1952    Koknese    01:18:43 +16:43
 3.    83 Zigmunds Daščors 1947     SM         01:23:48 +21:48
 4.    82 Verners Tučs 1955         Pļaviņas   01:32:36 +30:36
S60 Distance (10): 11 KP 2,8 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   223 Aira Bērziņa 1956         Madonas BJ 00:48:48
V70 Distance (10): 11 KP 2,8 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   319 Vladimirs Konstantinov... Sala       00:51:37
 2.    84 Imants Meldrājs 1942      Latvijas M 01:15:58 +24:21
OPEN ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   900 Konstantīns Grišulis 1987 Kūkas      01:02:01 22p
 2.   487 Inga Ziediņa 1971         Aizkraukle 01:37:23 22p
 2.   254 Jānis Ziediņš 1969        Aizkraukle 01:37:23 22p
 4.   741 Valērijs Seļiverstovs ... Rīteri     01:18:19 19p
 5.   848 Jurģis Turkopolis 1991    Jēkabpils  01:00:06 18p
 6.   847 Lāsma Turkopole 1993      Jēkabpils  01:00:07 18p
 7.   742 Inese Arbeitere 1968      Rīteri     01:18:53 18p
 8.  1031 Inga Elksne 1977          Jēkabpils  01:03:32 15p
 9.  1032 Jānis Elksnis 1979        Jēkabpils  01:03:34 15p
10.   846 Inese Nenišķe 1980        Sala       02:04:31 15p
11.   949 Kristaps Nenišķis 1983    Sala       02:05:00 15p
12.   950 Mia Nenišķe 2018          Sala       02:05:11 15p
13.   884 Dzintra Lindāne 1975      Jēkabpils  00:55:56 13p
14.   650 Zigurds Pinne 1974        Vecliepas  00:55:58 13p
15.    71 Uldis Grundšteins 1960    Vīpe       00:56:30 13p
16.   924 Anita Šteinberga 1962     Jēkabpils  01:41:38 13p
16.   920 Marika Spalviņa 1979      Jēkabpils  01:41:38 13p
18.    81 Jānis Auziņš 1959         Pļaviņas   01:16:26 12p
19.   161 Ruta Šķipare 1971         Čiekuri    01:39:56 12p
20.  1035 Anna Esiņa 2003           Pļaviņas   01:23:23 11p
21.  1085 Dāvis Driķis 2005         Jaunsardze 00:42:30 9p
22.   668 Maikls Mūrnieks 2004      Jaunsardze 00:43:16 9p
23.  1094 Ilze Gregersone 1982      Pļaviņas   02:23:53 9p
24.  1095 Rihards Konopeckis 2005   Jaunsardze 00:31:35 8p
25.  1011 Alda Vulāne 1954          Jēkabpils  01:13:55 8p
26.  1097 Indra Geidāne 2006        Jaunsardze 00:41:16 7p
27.   635 Everita Ruža 2005         Pļaviņas   00:57:13 7p
28.   946 Katrīna Cvetkova 2004     Pļaviņas   00:58:17 7p
29.   482 Ingus Ābeltiņš 2004       Jaunsardze 01:00:48 6p
30.   711 Rainers Daniels Zember... Jaunsardze 01:01:00 6p
31.   388 Ilana Golubova 1982       Sala       00:57:55 5p
32.   845 Artūrs Čelnovs 2005       Viesīte    00:24:48 4p
33.  1076 Anete Zemniece 2004       Jaunsardze 00:26:43 4p
34.  1075 Ieva Potapenko 2003       Jaunsardze 00:26:49 4p
35.  1027 Anete Bisniece 2007       Jēkabpils  00:26:53 4p
36.   519 Elīza Madsena 2004        Ērgļi      00:41:44 4p
#1 Distance (S10,V10): 3 KP 2,1 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.  1082 Niks Rozītis 2008         Salas vsk.V10      00:13:40
 2.   766 Kristers Elksnis 2009     Jēkabpils V10      00:15:58 +02:18
 3.   623 Juris Celmārs 2008        Jēkabpils V10      00:16:58 +03:18
 4.   925 Renārs Jaksons 2008       Variešu s/V10      00:17:43 +04:03
 5.   760 Kristers Nenišķis 2009    Salas vsk.V10      00:18:57 +05:17
 6.   912 Anete Vintiša 2010        OK Arona  S10      00:19:33 +05:53
 7.  1080 Justīne Blumberga 2009    Madona    S10      00:22:53 +09:13
 8.   580 Līna Madsena 2008         Ērgļi     S10      00:25:03 +11:23
#2 Distance (S12,V12): 4 KP 2,1 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   620 Undīne Voino 2006         JaunsardzeS12      00:18:08
 2.   413 Rihards Krastiņš 2007     Sala      V12      00:18:26 +00:18
 3.  1012 Kate Iesalniece 2006      Madona    S12      00:24:08 +06:00
 4.   472 Renārs Paeglis 2006       JaunsardzeV12      00:26:04 +07:56
 5.   834 Beāte Bogdanova 2006      JaunsardzeS12      00:27:43 +09:35
 6.   777 Rinalds Gregersons 2006   Pļaviņas  V12      00:29:15 +11:07
 7.  1073 Haralds Potapenko 2006    JaunsardzeV12      00:39:05 +20:57
 8.  1096 Valters Volosatovs 2006   JaunsardzeV12      00:43:15 +25:07
#3 Distance (S14,V14): 7 KP 2,7 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   630 Nauris Pinne 2006         Jēkabpils V14      00:32:32
 2.   765 Kitija Elksne 2004        JVĢ       S14      00:35:00 +02:28
 3.   619 Mikus Nenišķis 2006       Salas vsk.V14      00:35:07 +02:35
 4.   244 Kristers Valeskalns 2005  Salas vsk.V14      00:36:18 +03:46
 5.    88 Rēzija Kalniņa 2005       Sūnu p/s  S14      00:38:56 +06:24
#4 Distance (S16,SB): 11 KP 3,2 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   840 Inga Jansone 1982         OK Arona  SB       00:44:48
 2.   788 Elza Bojāre 2002          JVĢ       S16      00:47:51 +03:03
 3.   395 Daniela Krasovska 2005    Salas vsk.S16      00:48:49 +04:01
 4.   266 Ieva Ļaksa 1981           Pļaviņas  SB       00:52:29 +07:41
 5.   289 Krista Stūre 2005         Pļaviņas  S16      01:01:40 +16:52
 6.   841 Zinta Gulbe 1974          Cesvaine  SB       01:03:27 +18:39
 7.   892 Diāna Apsīte 2003         JVĢ       S16      01:07:49 +23:01
 8.  1009 Dana Nagle 2000           Madona    SB       01:07:51 +23:03
 9.   105 Linda Gruzniņa 2001       Salas vsk.SB       01:14:53 +30:05
10.   667 Samanta Veļkile 2001      JaunsardzeSB       01:14:59 +30:11
#5 Distance (S40,V50): 14 KP 4,2 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   407 Aigars Krasovskis 1968    Sala      V50      00:55:35
 2.    72 Andris Bērziņš 1957       Pļaviņas  V50      00:59:57 +04:22
 3.    64 Gundega Jurāne 1959       Sēlijas meS40      01:01:18 +05:43
 4.   515 Baiba Kaļva 1961          Ērgļi     S40      01:08:53 +13:18
 5.    73 Normunds Pastars 1963     JaunsardzeV50      01:21:35 +26:00
 6.    65 Dace Staģīte 1955         Sēlijas meS40      01:23:19 +27:44
 7.    66 Vija Druveniece 1955      Sēlijas meS40      01:29:48 +34:13
#6 Distance (V16,VB): 14 KP 4,6 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   715 Dāvis Vintišs 2005        OK Arona  V16      00:57:25
 2.   423 Frīdis Mārtiņš Lūks 2000  JVĢ       VB       01:00:14 +02:49
 3.   484 Renārs Lucijanovs 2001    JVĢ       VB       01:03:53 +06:28
 4.   499 Ilmārs Lucijanovs 1966    Jēkabpils VB       01:07:05 +09:40
 5.   624 Ivo Siliņš 2002           Salas vsk.V16      01:08:09 +10:44
 6.    58 Rūdis Lapiņš 1999         Salas vsk.VB       01:14:39 +17:14
 7.   619 Mikus Nenišķis 2006       Salas vsk.V16      01:22:33 +25:08
 8.   740 Guntars Kudiņš 1986       Jēkabpils VB       01:31:51 +34:26
 9.    89 Kaspars Lipskis 1971      Jēkabpils VB       01:36:20 +38:55
#7 Distance (SA,V40): 13 KP 5,3 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.    50 Ilmārs Purviņš 1955       Sēlijas meV40      00:57:21
 2.   720 Varis Peisenieks 1957     Līvāni    V40      01:04:11 +06:50
 3.    53 Jurijs Narels 1968        Sala      V40      01:06:42 +09:21
 4.    92 Pēteris Krastiņš 1971     Sala      V40      01:16:15 +18:54
 5.   521 Ilvija Madsena 1977       Ērgļi     SA       01:20:08 +22:47
 6.   390 Valdis Renerts 1968       Salas novaV40      01:21:17 +23:56
 7.   391 Olita Znotiņa 1986        Pļaviņas  SA       01:21:19 +23:58
 8.   616 Laura Nikola Pinne 2002   Jēkabpils SA       01:24:35 +27:14
 9.   446 Ivars Veirihs 1970        Jēkabpils V40      01:28:22 +31:01
10.   444 Tabita Tīna Lūka 2002     JVĢ       SA       01:41:22 +44:01
11.   402 Laine Odziļeviča 2003     JVĢ       SA       01:43:56 +46:35
12.  1014 Zanda Kārkliņa 1970       Jēkabpils SA       01:51:54 +54:33
13.   208 Agate Šicāne 2003         Jēkabpils SA       01:53:23 +56:02
#8 Distance (VA): 14 KP 5,7 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   381 Agris Stūris 1981         Pļaviņas  VA       01:00:49
#9 Distance (S50,V60): 11 KP 3,5 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.    79 Rihards Barkovskis 1956   Sēlijas meV60      01:02:00
 2.   224 Dace Saulīte 1959         Savējie   S50      01:09:26 +07:26
 3.   647 Voldemārs Avotiņš 1952    Koknese   V60      01:18:43 +16:43
 4.    76 Leontīna Vizule 1959      JVĢ       S50      01:19:06 +17:06
 5.   160 Rita Šķipare 1965         Čiekuri   S50      01:21:18 +19:18
 6.    83 Zigmunds Daščors 1947     SM        V60      01:23:48 +21:48
 7.    82 Verners Tučs 1955         Pļaviņas  V60      01:32:36 +30:36
#10 Distance (S60,S70,V70): 11 KP 2,8 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   223 Aira Bērziņa 1956         Madonas BJS60      00:48:48
 2.   319 Vladimirs Konstantinov... Sala      V70      00:51:37 +02:49
 3.    84 Imants Meldrājs 1942      Latvijas MV70      01:15:58 +27:10

© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 2018.05.23. 21:38:21 NGO PRO.ini