ORIENTIERIS 2017_3.kārta,Zasa

19.04.2017
Organizators : OK Sēlijas Mežs
Distanču priekšnieks : Daina Lūkina,Aivars Druvenieks
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6]
[#7] [#8] [OPEN] [S10] [S12] [S14]
[S16] [S18] [S40] [S50] [S60] [S70]
[SA] [SB] [V10] [V12] [V14] [V16]
[V18] [V40] [V50] [V60] [V70] [VA]
[VB]
S10 Distance (1): 6 KP 1,0 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.  827 Karolīna Buķe 2008        Salas vsk.  00:11:39
  2.  763 Lauma Valeskalne 2010     PII Ābelīt  00:13:04
  3.  471 Renāte Paegle 2007        Jēkabpils   00:39:28
V10 Distance (1): 6 KP 1,0 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.  623 Juris Celmārs 2008        Jēkabpils   00:10:56
  2.  760 Kristers Nenišķis 2009    Salas vsk.  00:16:20
  3.  413 Rihards Krastiņš 2007     Sala        00:20:52
S12 Distance (1): 6 KP 1,0 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.  635 Everita Ruža 2005         Pļaviņas    00:08:40
  2.  790 Diāna Freija 2006         Pļaviņas    00:13:34
  3.  791 Tīna Rudbārža 2006        Pļaviņas    00:14:38
  4.  835 Kristiāna Krista 2005     Jaunsardze  00:17:35
  5.  758 Loreta Nikolajeva 2006    Jēkabpils   00:37:52
V12 Distance (1): 6 KP 1,0 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.  630 Nauris Pinne 2006         Jēkabpils   00:06:43
  2.  619 Mikus Nenišķis 2006       Salas vsk.  00:07:34
  3.  244 Kristers Valeskalns 2005  Salas vsk.  00:08:01
  4.  472 Renārs Paeglis 2006       Jēkabpils   00:36:15
S14 Distance (2): 9 KP 1,7 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.  289 Krista Stūre 2005         Pļaviņas    00:13:02
  2.  481 Elīza Luksa 2003          Pļaviņas    00:14:00
  3.  532 Marta Langenfelde 2003    Pļaviņas    00:14:37
  4.  395 Daniela Krasovska 2005    Salas vsk.  00:15:08
V14 Distance (3): 10 KP 1,8 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.  715 Dāvis Vintišs 2005        OK Arona    00:10:03
S16 Distance (4): 13 KP 2,4 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.  683 Kitija Grigorjeva 2002    Salas vsk.  00:27:05
  2.  684 Dārta Vilmane 2002        Salas vsk.  00:41:22
SB Distance (5): 15 KP 3,0 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.  363 Anastasija Muraško 1998   Salas vsk.  00:25:22
  2.  388 Ilana Golubova 1982       Sala        00:29:09
  3.  335 Samanta Martuženoka 1998  Jaunsardze  00:39:53
  4.  861 Airisa Ģeidāne 1999       Jaunsardze  00:40:34
S50 Distance (5): 15 KP 3,0 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.  160 Rita Šķipare 1965         Čiekuri     00:27:26
V16 Distance (6): 13 KP 3,1 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.  583 Roberts Krūmiņš 2002      Jaunsardze  00:22:47
  2.  700 Rodrigo Tučs 2002         Salas vsk.  00:29:11
  3.  833 Roberts Gudovskis 2002    Salas vsk.  00:30:29
  4.  624 Ivo Siliņš 2002           Salas vsk.  00:36:01
V60 Distance (6): 13 KP 3,1 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.   83 Zigmunds Daščors 1947     SM          00:25:53
  2.   79 Rihards Barkovskis 1956   Sēlijas me  00:28:52
  3.  647 Voldemārs Avotiņš 1952    Koknese     00:43:46
  4.   82 Verners Tučs 1955         Pļaviņas    00:43:56
V70 Distance (6): 13 KP 3,1 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.   84 Imants Meldrājs 1942      Latvijas M  00:32:57
V50 Distance (7): 15 KP 4,4 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.  499 Ilmārs Lucijanovs 1966    Jēkabpils   00:32:50
  2.   72 Andris Bērziņš 1957       Pļaviņas    00:34:41
  3.   73 Normunds Pastars 1963     Jaunsardze  00:38:36
  4.  485 Māris Šicāns 1967         Jēkabpils   00:40:41
VB Distance (7): 15 KP 4,4 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.   58 Rūdis Lapiņš 1999         Salas vsk.  00:30:55
  2.   59 Rinolds Skirjus 1976      Jēkabpils   00:33:02
  3.  407 Aigars Krasovskis 1968    Sala        00:34:13
  4.  387 Krišjānis Ivbulis 1999    Salas vsk.  00:35:21
  5.  496 Jānis Bisnieks 1995       Jaunsardze  00:35:42
SA Distance (7): 15 KP 4,4 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.  211 Līga Brūklene 1987        SM          00:32:21
  2.  264 Marija Dauškane 1982      Pļaviņas    00:33:54
  3.  161 Ruta Šķipare 1971         Čiekuri     00:35:09
  4.  391 Olita Znotiņa 1986        Pļaviņas    00:37:32
VA Distance (8): 18 KP 5,3 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.   61 Ingus Znotiņš 1985        Sēlijas me  00:29:09
  2.  789 Sandris Batarags 1983     Jēkabpils   00:35:42
  3.  206 Dainis Briģis 1971        Koknese     00:40:57
V40 Distance (8): 18 KP 5,3 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.   92 Pēteris Krastiņš 1971     Sala        00:34:23
  2.  446 Ivars Veirihs 1970        Jēkabpils   00:34:39
  3.   50 Ilmārs Purviņš 1955       Sēlijas me  00:35:27
  4.   53 Jurijs Narels 1968        Sala        00:37:39
  5.   51 Justs Lūkins 1966         Sece        00:38:58
  6.  232 Armands Žurila 1970       Jēkabpils   00:44:39
  7.   89 Kaspars Lipskis 1971      Jēkabpils   00:53:41
  8.  106 Jānis Paeglis 1969        Sēlpils     00:56:16
OPEN ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.  848 Jurģis Turkopolis 1991    Jēkabpils   00:26:01 24p
  2.  847 Lāsma Turkopole 1993      Jēkabpils   00:26:11 24p
  3.  254 Jānis Ziediņš 1969        Aizkraukle  00:30:12 24p
  4.  487 Inga Ziediņa 1971         Aizkraukle  00:31:21 24p
  5.  860 Ilgvars Verbickis 2002    Jaunsardze  00:37:10 24p
  6.  740 Guntars Kudiņš 1986       Jēkabpils   00:39:32 24p
  7.   71 Uldis Grundšteins 1960    Vīpe        00:40:35 24p
  8.  741 Valērijs Seļiverstovs ... Rīteri      00:40:38 24p
  9.  742 Inese Arbeitere 1968      Rīteri      00:41:44 24p
 10.  874 Dainis Vecums 1970        Zasa        00:55:06 24p
 11.  859 Raivo Aleksejevs 2001     Jaunsardze  00:44:05 20p
 12.  869 Intars Tabunovs 2004      Jaunsardze  00:58:19 20p
 13.  659 Patrīcija Liepiņa 2002    Jaunsardze  00:48:49 19p
 14.  733 Amanda Stelte 2003        Jaunsardze  00:48:51 19p
 15.  866 Elīna Bērziņa 2001        Jaunsardze  00:40:14 18p
 15.  865 Inguna Žigure 2001        Jaunsardze  00:40:14 18p
 17.  867 Laura Kristiāna Tolkač... Jaunsardze  00:40:32 18p
 18.  665 Anastasija Krastiņa 2004  Jaunsardze  00:51:39 17p
 19.  872 Jelizaveta Penskaja 2004  Jausardze   00:51:45 17p
 20.  209 Evija Žagare 1999         Salas vsk.  00:42:40 16p
 21.  200 Madara Veļkile 1999       Jaunsardze  00:42:42 16p
 22.  667 Samanta Veļkile 2001      Jaunsardze  00:42:43 16p
 23.  868 Dāniels Vilnis 1999       Jaunsardze  01:02:28 16p
 24.  871 Amanda Bisniece 2006      Jausardze   00:46:39 15p
 25.  873 Renāte Eltermane 2005     Jausardze   00:54:02 15p
 26.  870 Brendons Čakovs 2004      Jaunsardze  01:03:04 15p
 27.  107 Artūrs Bisnieks 2002      Jaunsardze  00:32:43 14p
 28.  846 Inese Nenišķe 1980        Sala        00:31:49 13p
 29.  863 Ruslans Grigorjevs 2006   Jaunsardze  00:37:33 13p
 30.  862 Agnis Jonāns 2006         Jaunsardze  00:37:46 13p
 31.  864 Kristers Kalņiņš 2006     Jaunsardze  00:37:57 13p
 32.  715 Dāvis Vintišs 2005        OK Arona    00:10:03 10p
 33.  286 Ilona Žurila 1976         Jēkabpils   00:19:03 10p
 34.   66 Vija Druveniece 1955      Sēlijas me  01:15:27 9p
 35.  482 Ingus Ābeltiņš 2004       Jaunsardze  00:26:35 6p
 36.  784 Rolands Marcinkevičs 2005 Jaunsardze  00:19:37 5p
 37.  663 Andis Putāns 2004         Jaunsardze  00:20:45 5p
 38.  834 Beāte Bogdanova 2006      Jaunsardze  00:27:33 5p
#1 Distance (S10,V10,S12,V12): 6 KP 1,0 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.  630 Nauris Pinne 2006         Jēkabpils   00:06:43
  2.  619 Mikus Nenišķis 2006       Salas vsk.  00:07:34
  3.  244 Kristers Valeskalns 2005  Salas vsk.  00:08:01
  4.  635 Everita Ruža 2005         Pļaviņas    00:08:40
  5.  623 Juris Celmārs 2008        Jēkabpils   00:10:56
  6.  827 Karolīna Buķe 2008        Salas vsk.  00:11:39
  7.  763 Lauma Valeskalne 2010     PII Ābelīt  00:13:04
  8.  790 Diāna Freija 2006         Pļaviņas    00:13:34
  9.  791 Tīna Rudbārža 2006        Pļaviņas    00:14:38
 10.  760 Kristers Nenišķis 2009    Salas vsk.  00:16:20
 11.  835 Kristiāna Krista 2005     Jaunsardze  00:17:35
 12.  413 Rihards Krastiņš 2007     Sala        00:20:52
 13.  472 Renārs Paeglis 2006       Jēkabpils   00:36:15
 14.  758 Loreta Nikolajeva 2006    Jēkabpils   00:37:52
 15.  471 Renāte Paegle 2007        Jēkabpils   00:39:28
#2 Distance (S14): 9 KP 1,7 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.  289 Krista Stūre 2005         Pļaviņas    00:13:02
  2.  481 Elīza Luksa 2003          Pļaviņas    00:14:00
  3.  532 Marta Langenfelde 2003    Pļaviņas    00:14:37
  4.  395 Daniela Krasovska 2005    Salas vsk.  00:15:08
#3 Distance (V14): 10 KP 1,8 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.  715 Dāvis Vintišs 2005        OK Arona    00:10:03
#4 Distance (S16,S60,S70): 13 KP 2,4 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.  683 Kitija Grigorjeva 2002    Salas vsk.  00:27:05
  2.  684 Dārta Vilmane 2002        Salas vsk.  00:41:22
#5 Distance (S18,SB,S50): 15 KP 3,0 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.  363 Anastasija Muraško 1998   Salas vsk.  00:25:22
  2.  160 Rita Šķipare 1965         Čiekuri     00:27:26
  3.  388 Ilana Golubova 1982       Sala        00:29:09
  4.  335 Samanta Martuženoka 1998  Jaunsardze  00:39:53
  5.  861 Airisa Ģeidāne 1999       Jaunsardze  00:40:34
#6 Distance (V16,V60,V70): 13 KP 3,1 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.  583 Roberts Krūmiņš 2002      Jaunsardze  00:22:47
  2.   83 Zigmunds Daščors 1947     SM          00:25:53
  3.   79 Rihards Barkovskis 1956   Sēlijas me  00:28:52
  4.  700 Rodrigo Tučs 2002         Salas vsk.  00:29:11
  5.  833 Roberts Gudovskis 2002    Salas vsk.  00:30:29
  6.   84 Imants Meldrājs 1942      Latvijas M  00:32:57
  7.  624 Ivo Siliņš 2002           Salas vsk.  00:36:01
  8.  647 Voldemārs Avotiņš 1952    Koknese     00:43:46
  9.   82 Verners Tučs 1955         Pļaviņas    00:43:56
#7 Distance (V18,S40,V50,VB,SA): 15 KP 4,4 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.   58 Rūdis Lapiņš 1999         Salas vsk.  00:30:55
  2.  211 Līga Brūklene 1987        SM          00:32:21
  3.  499 Ilmārs Lucijanovs 1966    Jēkabpils   00:32:50
  4.   59 Rinolds Skirjus 1976      Jēkabpils   00:33:02
  5.  264 Marija Dauškane 1982      Pļaviņas    00:33:54
  6.  407 Aigars Krasovskis 1968    Sala        00:34:13
  7.   72 Andris Bērziņš 1957       Pļaviņas    00:34:41
  8.  161 Ruta Šķipare 1971         Čiekuri     00:35:09
  9.  387 Krišjānis Ivbulis 1999    Salas vsk.  00:35:21
 10.  496 Jānis Bisnieks 1995       Jaunsardze  00:35:42
 11.  391 Olita Znotiņa 1986        Pļaviņas    00:37:32
 12.   73 Normunds Pastars 1963     Jaunsardze  00:38:36
 13.  485 Māris Šicāns 1967         Jēkabpils   00:40:41
#8 Distance (VA,V40): 18 KP 5,3 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.   61 Ingus Znotiņš 1985        Sēlijas me  00:29:09
  2.   92 Pēteris Krastiņš 1971     Sala        00:34:23
  3.  446 Ivars Veirihs 1970        Jēkabpils   00:34:39
  4.   50 Ilmārs Purviņš 1955       Sēlijas me  00:35:27
  5.  789 Sandris Batarags 1983     Jēkabpils   00:35:42
  6.   53 Jurijs Narels 1968        Sala        00:37:39
  7.   51 Justs Lūkins 1966         Sece        00:38:58
  8.  206 Dainis Briģis 1971        Koknese     00:40:57
  9.  232 Armands Žurila 1970       Jēkabpils   00:44:39
 10.   89 Kaspars Lipskis 1971      Jēkabpils   00:53:41
 11.  106 Jānis Paeglis 1969        Sēlpils     00:56:16

© Tak-Soft 2001-2009 http://www.tak-soft.com SPORTident ME:4.16 [2009.820] @ 2017.04.19. 20:45:06 NGO PRO.ini