Orientieris 2018 9kārta, Steķu sils

30.05.2018
Organizators : OSK Sēlijas Mežs
Distanču priekšnieks : Varis Peisenieks
[#1] [#10] [#11] [#12] [#13] [#14]
[#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6] [#7]
[#8] [#9] [JVELO] [OPEN] [S10] [S12]
[S14] [S16] [S40] [S50] [S60] [S70]
[SA] [SB] [SVELO] [V10] [V12] [V14]
[V16] [V40] [V50] [V60] [V70] [VA]
[VB] [VVELO]
S10 Distance (1): 2 KP 2,0 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1099 Annija Elīza Silava 2011  b/d Rūķīši 00:44:18
V10 Distance (1): 2 KP 2,0 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   766 Kristers Elksnis 2009     Jēkabpils  00:14:30
 2.   623 Juris Celmārs 2008        Jēkabpils  00:15:24 +00:54
 3.   760 Kristers Nenišķis 2009    Salas vsk. 00:21:39 +07:09
S12 Distance (2): 4 KP 2,0 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   456 Natālija Krasovska 2007   Sala       00:24:24
V12 Distance (2): 4 KP 2,0 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   777 Rinalds Gregersons 2006   Pļaviņas   00:24:40
S14 Distance (3): 6 KP 2,7 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   765 Kitija Elksne 2004        JVĢ        00:25:34
 2.    88 Rēzija Kalniņa 2005       Sūnu p/s   00:33:32 +07:58
V14 Distance (3): 6 KP 2,7 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   244 Kristers Valeskalns 2005  Salas vsk. 00:57:50
S16 Distance (4): 8 KP 3,6 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   395 Daniela Krasovska 2005    Salas vsk. 00:41:54
 2.   289 Krista Stūre 2005         Pļaviņas   00:51:06 +09:12
 3.   481 Elīza Luksa 2003          Pļaviņas   00:59:55 +18:01
 4.   788 Elza Bojāre 2002          JVĢ        01:04:45 +22:51
SB Distance (4): 8 KP 3,6 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   388 Ilana Golubova 1982       Sala       00:45:40
 2.   266 Ieva Ļaksa 1981           Pļaviņas   00:50:42 +05:02
 3.  1009 Dana Nagle 2000           Madona     01:02:30 +16:50
 4.  1094 Ilze Gregersone 1982      Pļaviņas   01:14:12 +28:32
S40 Distance (5): 12 KP 4,1 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   515 Baiba Kaļva 1961          Ērgļi      01:06:44
 2.    64 Gundega Jurāne 1959       Sēlijas me 01:07:30 +00:46
 3.    65 Dace Staģīte 1955         Sēlijas me 01:17:13 +10:29
 4.    66 Vija Druveniece 1955      Sēlijas me 01:32:38 +25:54
V50 Distance (5): 12 KP 4,1 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   407 Aigars Krasovskis 1968    Sala       01:05:16
 2.    71 Uldis Grundšteins 1960    Vīpe       01:13:08 +07:52
 3.    72 Andris Bērziņš 1957       Pļaviņas   01:18:12 +12:56
 4.  1102 Jānis Važņevičs 1960      Līvāni     02:23:20 +78:04
V16 Distance (6): 9 KP 4,3 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   447 Helmuts Vītols 2003       Pļaviņas   00:57:14
 2.   624 Ivo Siliņš 2002           Salas vsk. 01:17:11 +19:57
VB Distance (6): 9 KP 4,3 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   499 Ilmārs Lucijanovs 1966    Jēkabpils  00:53:03
 2.   740 Guntars Kudiņš 1986       Jēkabpils  01:05:05 +12:02
SA Distance (7): 12 KP 4,9 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   391 Olita Znotiņa 1986        Pļaviņas   00:57:58
 2.   521 Ilvija Madsena 1977       Ērgļi      01:05:32 +07:34
 3.   444 Tabita Tīna Lūka 2002     JVĢ        01:11:15 +13:17
 4.   208 Agate Šicāne 2003         Jēkabpils  01:14:10 +16:12
 5.   616 Laura Nikola Pinne 2002   Jēkabpils  01:14:29 +16:31
 6.   161 Ruta Šķipare 1971         Čiekuri    01:16:23 +18:25
 7.  1014 Zanda Kārkliņa 1970       Jēkabpils  02:10:15 +72:17
V40 Distance (8): 14 KP 5,5 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   390 Valdis Renerts 1968       Salas nova 01:05:11
 2.    53 Jurijs Narels 1968        Sala       01:06:20 +01:09
 3.   446 Ivars Veirihs 1970        Jēkabpils  01:06:40 +01:29
 4.    51 Justs Lūkins 1966         Sece       01:08:26 +03:15
 5.    50 Ilmārs Purviņš 1955       Sēlijas me 01:10:06 +04:55
 6.    92 Pēteris Krastiņš 1971     Sala       01:24:09 +18:58
VA Distance (9): 14 KP 6,2 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    61 Ingus Znotiņš 1985        Sēlijas me 00:56:49
 2.   381 Agris Stūris 1981         Pļaviņas   01:07:55 +11:06
 3.   789 Sandris Batarags 1983     Jēkabpils  01:30:09 +33:20
S50 Distance (10): 8 KP 3,2 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   522 Eugenija Rudzīte 1957     Ērgļi      00:54:02
 2.   224 Dace Saulīte 1959         Savējie    01:03:20 +09:18
V60 Distance (10): 8 KP 3,2 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    83 Zigmunds Daščors 1947     SM         00:50:51
 2.    79 Rihards Barkovskis 1956   Sēlijas me 01:05:20 +14:29
 3.    82 Verners Tučs 1955         Pļaviņas   01:30:21 +39:30
S60 Distance (11): 8 KP 2,8 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   223 Aira Bērziņa 1956         Madonas BJ 00:51:38
V70 Distance (11): 8 KP 2,8 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    84 Imants Meldrājs 1942      Latvijas M 00:49:00
 2.   319 Vladimirs Konstantinov... Sala       00:55:49 +06:49
JVELO Distance (12): 3 KP 5,0 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   212 Kristiāns Lipskis 2004    Jēkabpils  00:13:49
SVELO Distance (13): 5 KP 10,0 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   487 Inga Ziediņa 1971         Aizkraukle 00:44:56
VVELO Distance (14): 9 KP 15,0 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   901 Dainis Skrūzmanis 1970    LIVELO Zel 00:44:40
OPEN ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   254 Jānis Ziediņš 1969        Aizkraukle 01:28:33 23p
 2.   487 Inga Ziediņa 1971         Aizkraukle 01:28:38 23p
 3.   848 Jurģis Turkopolis 1991    Jēkabpils  00:57:23 20p
 4.   847 Lāsma Turkopole 1993      Jēkabpils  00:57:37 20p
 5.   900 Konstantīns Grišulis 1987 Kūkas      00:59:04 15p
 6.    81 Jānis Auziņš 1959         Pļaviņas   00:54:39 14p
 7.   650 Zigurds Pinne 1974        Vecliepas  00:54:07 13p
 8.  1031 Inga Elksne 1977          Jēkabpils  01:02:03 13p
 8.  1032 Jānis Elksnis 1979        Jēkabpils  01:02:03 13p
10.   949 Kristaps Nenišķis 1983    Sala       00:50:23 11p
11.   846 Inese Nenišķe 1980        Sala       00:50:24 10p
12.   950 Mia Nenišķe 2018          Sala       00:50:25 10p
13.  1011 Alda Vulāne 1954          Jēkabpils  01:06:50 10p
14.  1010 Vitauts Luberts 1952      Jēkabpils  01:07:00 10p
15.   920 Marika Spalviņa 1979      Jēkabpils  02:07:44 10p
15.   924 Anita Šteinberga 1962     Jēkabpils  02:07:44 10p
17.   903 Juris Švirksts 1959       Zundāni    01:54:30 8p
18.  1101 Normunds Silavs 1974      Turku paga 00:44:35 7p
19.  1100 Alīna Silava 1975         Turku paga 00:44:36 7p
20.  1103 Kista Zeiliņa 1995        Turku paga 01:15:47 7p
21.  1104 Zinaīda Zeiliņa 1970      Turku paga 01:15:59 7p
22.   160 Rita Šķipare 1965         Čiekuri    01:34:25 7p
23.  1098 Guna Bjalkovska 2005      Jaunsilava 00:32:54 3p
24.   977 Juris Jansons 1957        Līvāni     01:38:13 2p
25.   647 Voldemārs Avotiņš 1952    Koknese    01:57:53 2p
#1 Distance (S10,V10): 2 KP 2,0 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   766 Kristers Elksnis 2009     Jēkabpils V10      00:14:30
 2.   623 Juris Celmārs 2008        Jēkabpils V10      00:15:24 +00:54
 3.   760 Kristers Nenišķis 2009    Salas vsk.V10      00:21:39 +07:09
 4.  1099 Annija Elīza Silava 2011  b/d RūķīšiS10      00:44:18 +29:48
#2 Distance (S12,V12): 4 KP 2,0 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   456 Natālija Krasovska 2007   Sala      S12      00:24:24
 2.   777 Rinalds Gregersons 2006   Pļaviņas  V12      00:24:40 +00:16
#3 Distance (S14,V14): 6 KP 2,7 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   765 Kitija Elksne 2004        JVĢ       S14      00:25:34
 2.    88 Rēzija Kalniņa 2005       Sūnu p/s  S14      00:33:32 +07:58
 3.   244 Kristers Valeskalns 2005  Salas vsk.V14      00:57:50 +32:16
#4 Distance (S16,SB): 8 KP 3,6 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   395 Daniela Krasovska 2005    Salas vsk.S16      00:41:54
 2.   388 Ilana Golubova 1982       Sala      SB       00:45:40 +03:46
 3.   266 Ieva Ļaksa 1981           Pļaviņas  SB       00:50:42 +08:48
 4.   289 Krista Stūre 2005         Pļaviņas  S16      00:51:06 +09:12
 5.   481 Elīza Luksa 2003          Pļaviņas  S16      00:59:55 +18:01
 6.  1009 Dana Nagle 2000           Madona    SB       01:02:30 +20:36
 7.   788 Elza Bojāre 2002          JVĢ       S16      01:04:45 +22:51
 8.  1094 Ilze Gregersone 1982      Pļaviņas  SB       01:14:12 +32:18
#5 Distance (S40,V50): 12 KP 4,1 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   407 Aigars Krasovskis 1968    Sala      V50      01:05:16
 2.   515 Baiba Kaļva 1961          Ērgļi     S40      01:06:44 +01:28
 3.    64 Gundega Jurāne 1959       Sēlijas meS40      01:07:30 +02:14
 4.    71 Uldis Grundšteins 1960    Vīpe      V50      01:13:08 +07:52
 5.    65 Dace Staģīte 1955         Sēlijas meS40      01:17:13 +11:57
 6.    72 Andris Bērziņš 1957       Pļaviņas  V50      01:18:12 +12:56
 7.    66 Vija Druveniece 1955      Sēlijas meS40      01:32:38 +27:22
 8.  1102 Jānis Važņevičs 1960      Līvāni    V50      02:23:20 +78:04
#6 Distance (V16,VB): 9 KP 4,3 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   499 Ilmārs Lucijanovs 1966    Jēkabpils VB       00:53:03
 2.   447 Helmuts Vītols 2003       Pļaviņas  V16      00:57:14 +04:11
 3.   740 Guntars Kudiņš 1986       Jēkabpils VB       01:05:05 +12:02
 4.   624 Ivo Siliņš 2002           Salas vsk.V16      01:17:11 +24:08
#7 Distance (SA): 12 KP 4,9 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   391 Olita Znotiņa 1986        Pļaviņas  SA       00:57:58
 2.   521 Ilvija Madsena 1977       Ērgļi     SA       01:05:32 +07:34
 3.   444 Tabita Tīna Lūka 2002     JVĢ       SA       01:11:15 +13:17
 4.   208 Agate Šicāne 2003         Jēkabpils SA       01:14:10 +16:12
 5.   616 Laura Nikola Pinne 2002   Jēkabpils SA       01:14:29 +16:31
 6.   161 Ruta Šķipare 1971         Čiekuri   SA       01:16:23 +18:25
 7.  1014 Zanda Kārkliņa 1970       Jēkabpils SA       02:10:15 +72:17
#8 Distance (V40): 14 KP 5,5 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   390 Valdis Renerts 1968       Salas novaV40      01:05:11
 2.    53 Jurijs Narels 1968        Sala      V40      01:06:20 +01:09
 3.   446 Ivars Veirihs 1970        Jēkabpils V40      01:06:40 +01:29
 4.    51 Justs Lūkins 1966         Sece      V40      01:08:26 +03:15
 5.    50 Ilmārs Purviņš 1955       Sēlijas meV40      01:10:06 +04:55
 6.    92 Pēteris Krastiņš 1971     Sala      V40      01:24:09 +18:58
#9 Distance (VA): 14 KP 6,2 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.    61 Ingus Znotiņš 1985        Sēlijas meVA       00:56:49
 2.   381 Agris Stūris 1981         Pļaviņas  VA       01:07:55 +11:06
 3.   789 Sandris Batarags 1983     Jēkabpils VA       01:30:09 +33:20
#10 Distance (S50,V60): 8 KP 3,2 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.    83 Zigmunds Daščors 1947     SM        V60      00:50:51
 2.   522 Eugenija Rudzīte 1957     Ērgļi     S50      00:54:02 +03:11
 3.   224 Dace Saulīte 1959         Savējie   S50      01:03:20 +12:29
 4.    79 Rihards Barkovskis 1956   Sēlijas meV60      01:05:20 +14:29
 5.    82 Verners Tučs 1955         Pļaviņas  V60      01:30:21 +39:30
#11 Distance (S60,S70,V70): 8 KP 2,8 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.    84 Imants Meldrājs 1942      Latvijas MV70      00:49:00
 2.   223 Aira Bērziņa 1956         Madonas BJS60      00:51:38 +02:38
 3.   319 Vladimirs Konstantinov... Sala      V70      00:55:49 +06:49
#12 Distance (JVELO): 3 KP 5,0 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   212 Kristiāns Lipskis 2004    Jēkabpils JVELO    00:13:49
#13 Distance (SVELO): 5 KP 10,0 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   487 Inga Ziediņa 1971         AizkraukleSVELO    00:44:56
#14 Distance (VVELO): 9 KP 15,0 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   901 Dainis Skrūzmanis 1970    LIVELO ZelVVELO    00:44:40

© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 2018.05.30. 21:20:03 NGO PRO.ini