Orientieris 2018 11.kārta, Timsmales ezers

13.06.2018
Organizators : OSK Sēlijas Mežs
Distanču priekšnieks : Ilmārs Purviņš
[#1] [#10] [#11] [#2] [#3] [#4]
[#5] [#6] [#7] [#8] [#9] [OPEN]
[S10] [S12] [S14] [S16] [S40] [S50]
[S60] [S70] [SA] [SB] [V10] [V12]
[V14] [V16] [V40] [V50] [V60] [V70]
[VA] [VB]
S10 Distance (1): 3 KP 2,0 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   912 Anete Vintiša 2010        OK Arona   00:13:22
 2.   580 Līna Madsena 2008         Ērgļi      00:18:37 +05:15
V10 Distance (1): 3 KP 2,0 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   766 Kristers Elksnis 2009     Jēkabpils  00:15:30
 2.   623 Juris Celmārs 2008        Jēkabpils  00:16:52 +01:22
 3.   760 Kristers Nenišķis 2009    Salas vsk. 00:18:25 +02:55
 4.   636 Roberts Konstantinovs ... Jēkabpils  00:18:59 +03:29
S12 Distance (2): 4 KP 2,0 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   620 Undīne Voino 2006         Jaunsardze 00:17:18
 2.   456 Natālija Krasovska 2007   Sala       00:19:13 +01:55
 3.   394 Izabella Dmitrijeva 2006  Mētriena   00:31:12 +13:54
 4.   471 Renāte Paegle 2007        Jēkabpils  00:32:37 +15:19
V12 Distance (2): 4 KP 2,0 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   413 Rihards Krastiņš 2007     Sala       00:18:30
 2.   472 Renārs Paeglis 2006       Jaunsardze 00:34:15 +15:45
 3.   777 Rinalds Gregersons 2006   Pļaviņas   00:35:44 +17:14
 4.  1078 Arvis Daugavietis 2007    Pļaviņas   00:37:35 +19:05
S14 Distance (3): 8 KP 2,2 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   765 Kitija Elksne 2004        JVĢ        00:40:35
 2.   946 Katrīna Cvetkova 2004     Pļaviņas   00:58:40 +18:05
V14 Distance (3): 8 KP 2,2 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   619 Mikus Nenišķis 2006       Salas vsk. 00:25:23
 2.   244 Kristers Valeskalns 2005  Salas vsk. 00:34:45 +09:22
 3.   630 Nauris Pinne 2006         Jēkabpils  00:44:04 +18:41
S16 Distance (4): 8 KP 3,2 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   395 Daniela Krasovska 2005    Salas vsk. 00:35:01
 2.   289 Krista Stūre 2005         Pļaviņas   00:41:03 +06:02
 3.   788 Elza Bojāre 2002          JVĢ        00:43:24 +08:23
 4.   481 Elīza Luksa 2003          Pļaviņas   00:43:42 +08:41
 5.   519 Elīza Madsena 2004        Ērgļi      00:44:35 +09:34
 6.   501 Agita Cukanova 2003       Pļaviņas   00:46:38 +11:37
 7.   843 Anželika Žukova 2003      Pļaviņas   01:01:53 +26:52
SB Distance (4): 8 KP 3,2 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   840 Inga Jansone 1982         OK Arona   00:42:38
 2.    46 Inga Buša 1984            Jēkabpils  00:43:33 +00:55
 3.  1009 Dana Nagle 2000           Madona     00:55:15 +12:37
 4.   388 Ilana Golubova 1982       Sala       00:55:42 +13:04
 5.   266 Ieva Ļaksa 1981           Pļaviņas   00:56:36 +13:58
 6.   841 Zinta Gulbe 1974          Cesvaine   00:56:48 +14:10
S40 Distance (5): 13 KP 4,1 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    64 Gundega Jurāne 1959       Sēlijas me 00:57:36
 2.    86 Daina Lūkina 1962         SM         00:57:48 +00:12
 3.   515 Baiba Kaļva 1961          Ērgļi      00:58:41 +01:05
 4.    65 Dace Staģīte 1955         Sēlijas me 01:11:54 +14:18
 5.    66 Vija Druveniece 1955      Sēlijas me 01:26:12 +28:36
 6.  1107 Inga Erta 1971            Rēzekne    01:29:36 +32:00
V50 Distance (5): 13 KP 4,1 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    71 Uldis Grundšteins 1960    Vīpe       00:54:07
 2.    72 Andris Bērziņš 1957       Pļaviņas   00:54:56 +00:49
 3.   407 Aigars Krasovskis 1968    Sala       00:57:59 +03:52
V16 Distance (6): 9 KP 4,1 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   715 Dāvis Vintišs 2005        OK Arona   00:38:15
 2.   624 Ivo Siliņš 2002           Salas vsk. 01:04:15 +26:00
 3.   619 Mikus Nenišķis 2006       Salas vsk. 01:13:51 +35:36
 4.   700 Rodrigo Tučs 2002         Salas vsk. 01:38:12 +59:57
VB Distance (6): 9 KP 4,1 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   499 Ilmārs Lucijanovs 1966    Jēkabpils  00:39:55
 2.   740 Guntars Kudiņš 1986       Jēkabpils  00:59:56 +20:01
 3.   423 Frīdis Mārtiņš Lūks 2000  JVĢ        01:01:37 +21:42
 4.    58 Rūdis Lapiņš 1999         Salas vsk. 01:02:09 +22:14
 5.    89 Kaspars Lipskis 1971      Jēkabpils  01:11:23 +31:28
 6.  1108 Uģis Daģis 1992           Jēkabpils  01:15:57 +36:02
SA Distance (7): 14 KP 4,8 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   444 Tabita Tīna Lūka 2002     JVĢ        00:59:10
 2.   616 Laura Nikola Pinne 2002   Jēkabpils  01:03:04 +03:54
 3.   391 Olita Znotiņa 1986        Pļaviņas   01:07:14 +08:04
 4.   402 Laine Odziļeviča 2003     JVĢ        01:13:40 +14:30
 5.   208 Agate Šicāne 2003         Jēkabpils  01:13:50 +14:40
 6.   521 Ilvija Madsena 1977       Ērgļi      01:18:12 +19:02
V40 Distance (8): 13 KP 5,3 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    53 Jurijs Narels 1968        Sala       00:56:10
 2.   446 Ivars Veirihs 1970        Jēkabpils  00:57:03 +00:53
 3.    51 Justs Lūkins 1966         Sece       01:02:36 +06:26
 4.   390 Valdis Renerts 1968       Salas nova 01:04:06 +07:56
 5.    70 Aivars Druvenieks 1956    Sēlijas me 01:04:21 +08:11
 6.   232 Armands Žurila 1970       Jēkabpils  01:09:18 +13:08
 7.    92 Pēteris Krastiņš 1971     Sala       01:13:10 +17:00
VA Distance (9): 14 KP 5,9 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    61 Ingus Znotiņš 1985        Sēlijas me 00:50:13
 2.   381 Agris Stūris 1981         Pļaviņas   00:54:00 +03:47
 3.   571 Kalvis Kaļva 1998         Ērgļi      00:56:35 +06:22
 4.   789 Sandris Batarags 1983     Jēkabpils  01:00:08 +09:55
S50 Distance (10): 11 KP 3,6 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   224 Dace Saulīte 1959         Savējie    01:02:24
 2.   160 Rita Šķipare 1965         Čiekuri    01:10:23 +07:59
 3.   522 Eugenija Rudzīte 1957     Ērgļi      01:11:15 +08:51
V60 Distance (10): 11 KP 3,6 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    83 Zigmunds Daščors 1947     SM         00:56:28
 2.    79 Rihards Barkovskis 1956   Sēlijas me 00:57:51 +01:23
 3.    80 Jānis Kudiņš 1956         Viesīte    01:03:00 +06:32
 4.    82 Verners Tučs 1955         Pļaviņas   01:21:50 +25:22
 5.   647 Voldemārs Avotiņš 1952    Koknese    01:38:00 +41:32
S60 Distance (11): 10 KP 3,3 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   223 Aira Bērziņa 1956         Madonas BJ 01:10:36
V70 Distance (11): 10 KP 3,3 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    84 Imants Meldrājs 1942      Latvijas M 00:47:19
 2.   319 Vladimirs Konstantinov... Sala       01:25:07 +37:48
OPEN ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   254 Jānis Ziediņš 1969        Aizkraukle 01:21:11 25p
 2.   487 Inga Ziediņa 1971         Aizkraukle 01:21:13 25p
 3.   900 Konstantīns Grišulis 1987 Kūkas      00:58:59 18p
 4.   848 Jurģis Turkopolis 1991    Jēkabpils  01:00:14 18p
 5.   847 Lāsma Turkopole 1993      Jēkabpils  01:00:32 18p
 6.   949 Kristaps Nenišķis 1983    Sala       03:28:53 14p
 7.   161 Ruta Šķipare 1971         Čiekuri    01:06:59 13p
 8.    81 Jānis Auziņš 1959         Pļaviņas   01:05:42 12p
 9.   950 Mia Nenišķe 2018          Sala       01:09:10 12p
10.   846 Inese Nenišķe 1980        Sala       01:09:11 12p
11.   741 Valērijs Seļiverstovs ... Rīteri     01:13:28 10p
12.   742 Inese Arbeitere 1968      Rīteri     01:13:35 10p
13.  1109 Līga Beinaroviča 1990     Jēkabpils  01:15:46 9p
14.   924 Anita Šteinberga 1962     Jēkabpils  01:34:55 9p
14.   920 Marika Spalviņa 1979      Jēkabpils  01:34:55 9p
16.   642 Edijs Zeipe 2002          Pļaviņas   01:01:24 7p
17.  1032 Jānis Elksnis 1979        Jēkabpils  01:17:57 7p
18.  1031 Inga Elksne 1977          Jēkabpils  01:18:13 7p
19.   212 Kristiāns Lipskis 2004    Jēkabpils  00:44:26 6p
20.   393 Sofija Dmitrijeva 2005    Mētriena   00:31:27 5p
21.   667 Samanta Veļkile 2001      Jaunsardze 01:19:35 5p
22.   105 Linda Gruzniņa 2001       Salas vsk. 01:20:08 5p
#1 Distance (S10,V10): 3 KP 2,0 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   912 Anete Vintiša 2010        OK Arona  S10      00:13:22
 2.   766 Kristers Elksnis 2009     Jēkabpils V10      00:15:30 +02:08
 3.   623 Juris Celmārs 2008        Jēkabpils V10      00:16:52 +03:30
 4.   760 Kristers Nenišķis 2009    Salas vsk.V10      00:18:25 +05:03
 5.   580 Līna Madsena 2008         Ērgļi     S10      00:18:37 +05:15
 6.   636 Roberts Konstantinovs ... Jēkabpils V10      00:18:59 +05:37
#2 Distance (S12,V12): 4 KP 2,0 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   620 Undīne Voino 2006         JaunsardzeS12      00:17:18
 2.   413 Rihards Krastiņš 2007     Sala      V12      00:18:30 +01:12
 3.   456 Natālija Krasovska 2007   Sala      S12      00:19:13 +01:55
 4.   394 Izabella Dmitrijeva 2006  Mētriena  S12      00:31:12 +13:54
 5.   471 Renāte Paegle 2007        Jēkabpils S12      00:32:37 +15:19
 6.   472 Renārs Paeglis 2006       JaunsardzeV12      00:34:15 +16:57
 7.   777 Rinalds Gregersons 2006   Pļaviņas  V12      00:35:44 +18:26
 8.  1078 Arvis Daugavietis 2007    Pļaviņas  V12      00:37:35 +20:17
#3 Distance (S14,V14): 8 KP 2,2 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   619 Mikus Nenišķis 2006       Salas vsk.V14      00:25:23
 2.   244 Kristers Valeskalns 2005  Salas vsk.V14      00:34:45 +09:22
 3.   765 Kitija Elksne 2004        JVĢ       S14      00:40:35 +15:12
 4.   630 Nauris Pinne 2006         Jēkabpils V14      00:44:04 +18:41
 5.   946 Katrīna Cvetkova 2004     Pļaviņas  S14      00:58:40 +33:17
#4 Distance (S16,SB): 8 KP 3,2 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   395 Daniela Krasovska 2005    Salas vsk.S16      00:35:01
 2.   289 Krista Stūre 2005         Pļaviņas  S16      00:41:03 +06:02
 3.   840 Inga Jansone 1982         OK Arona  SB       00:42:38 +07:37
 4.   788 Elza Bojāre 2002          JVĢ       S16      00:43:24 +08:23
 5.    46 Inga Buša 1984            Jēkabpils SB       00:43:33 +08:32
 6.   481 Elīza Luksa 2003          Pļaviņas  S16      00:43:42 +08:41
 7.   519 Elīza Madsena 2004        Ērgļi     S16      00:44:35 +09:34
 8.   501 Agita Cukanova 2003       Pļaviņas  S16      00:46:38 +11:37
 9.  1009 Dana Nagle 2000           Madona    SB       00:55:15 +20:14
10.   388 Ilana Golubova 1982       Sala      SB       00:55:42 +20:41
11.   266 Ieva Ļaksa 1981           Pļaviņas  SB       00:56:36 +21:35
12.   841 Zinta Gulbe 1974          Cesvaine  SB       00:56:48 +21:47
13.   843 Anželika Žukova 2003      Pļaviņas  S16      01:01:53 +26:52
#5 Distance (S40,V50): 13 KP 4,1 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.    71 Uldis Grundšteins 1960    Vīpe      V50      00:54:07
 2.    72 Andris Bērziņš 1957       Pļaviņas  V50      00:54:56 +00:49
 3.    64 Gundega Jurāne 1959       Sēlijas meS40      00:57:36 +03:29
 4.    86 Daina Lūkina 1962         SM        S40      00:57:48 +03:41
 5.   407 Aigars Krasovskis 1968    Sala      V50      00:57:59 +03:52
 6.   515 Baiba Kaļva 1961          Ērgļi     S40      00:58:41 +04:34
 7.    65 Dace Staģīte 1955         Sēlijas meS40      01:11:54 +17:47
 8.    66 Vija Druveniece 1955      Sēlijas meS40      01:26:12 +32:05
 9.  1107 Inga Erta 1971            Rēzekne   S40      01:29:36 +35:29
#6 Distance (V16,VB): 9 KP 4,1 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   715 Dāvis Vintišs 2005        OK Arona  V16      00:38:15
 2.   499 Ilmārs Lucijanovs 1966    Jēkabpils VB       00:39:55 +01:40
 3.   740 Guntars Kudiņš 1986       Jēkabpils VB       00:59:56 +21:41
 4.   423 Frīdis Mārtiņš Lūks 2000  JVĢ       VB       01:01:37 +23:22
 5.    58 Rūdis Lapiņš 1999         Salas vsk.VB       01:02:09 +23:54
 6.   624 Ivo Siliņš 2002           Salas vsk.V16      01:04:15 +26:00
 7.    89 Kaspars Lipskis 1971      Jēkabpils VB       01:11:23 +33:08
 8.   619 Mikus Nenišķis 2006       Salas vsk.V16      01:13:51 +35:36
 9.  1108 Uģis Daģis 1992           Jēkabpils VB       01:15:57 +37:42
10.   700 Rodrigo Tučs 2002         Salas vsk.V16      01:38:12 +59:57
#7 Distance (SA): 14 KP 4,8 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   444 Tabita Tīna Lūka 2002     JVĢ       SA       00:59:10
 2.   616 Laura Nikola Pinne 2002   Jēkabpils SA       01:03:04 +03:54
 3.   391 Olita Znotiņa 1986        Pļaviņas  SA       01:07:14 +08:04
 4.   402 Laine Odziļeviča 2003     JVĢ       SA       01:13:40 +14:30
 5.   208 Agate Šicāne 2003         Jēkabpils SA       01:13:50 +14:40
 6.   521 Ilvija Madsena 1977       Ērgļi     SA       01:18:12 +19:02
#8 Distance (V40): 13 KP 5,3 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.    53 Jurijs Narels 1968        Sala      V40      00:56:10
 2.   446 Ivars Veirihs 1970        Jēkabpils V40      00:57:03 +00:53
 3.    51 Justs Lūkins 1966         Sece      V40      01:02:36 +06:26
 4.   390 Valdis Renerts 1968       Salas novaV40      01:04:06 +07:56
 5.    70 Aivars Druvenieks 1956    Sēlijas meV40      01:04:21 +08:11
 6.   232 Armands Žurila 1970       Jēkabpils V40      01:09:18 +13:08
 7.    92 Pēteris Krastiņš 1971     Sala      V40      01:13:10 +17:00
#9 Distance (VA): 14 KP 5,9 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.    61 Ingus Znotiņš 1985        Sēlijas meVA       00:50:13
 2.   381 Agris Stūris 1981         Pļaviņas  VA       00:54:00 +03:47
 3.   571 Kalvis Kaļva 1998         Ērgļi     VA       00:56:35 +06:22
 4.   789 Sandris Batarags 1983     Jēkabpils VA       01:00:08 +09:55
#10 Distance (S50,V60): 11 KP 3,6 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.    83 Zigmunds Daščors 1947     SM        V60      00:56:28
 2.    79 Rihards Barkovskis 1956   Sēlijas meV60      00:57:51 +01:23
 3.   224 Dace Saulīte 1959         Savējie   S50      01:02:24 +05:56
 4.    80 Jānis Kudiņš 1956         Viesīte   V60      01:03:00 +06:32
 5.   160 Rita Šķipare 1965         Čiekuri   S50      01:10:23 +13:55
 6.   522 Eugenija Rudzīte 1957     Ērgļi     S50      01:11:15 +14:47
 7.    82 Verners Tučs 1955         Pļaviņas  V60      01:21:50 +25:22
 8.   647 Voldemārs Avotiņš 1952    Koknese   V60      01:38:00 +41:32
#11 Distance (S60,S70,V70): 10 KP 3,3 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.    84 Imants Meldrājs 1942      Latvijas MV70      00:47:19
 2.   223 Aira Bērziņa 1956         Madonas BJS60      01:10:36 +23:17
 3.   319 Vladimirs Konstantinov... Sala      V70      01:25:07 +37:48

© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 2018.06.13. 21:32:08 NGO PRO.ini