Orientieris 2018 12.kārta, Klintaine

22.08.2018
Organizators : OSK Sēlijas Mežs
Distanču priekšnieks : Sandris Stūris
[#1] [#10] [#11] [#12] [#13] [#2]
[#3] [#4] [#5] [#6] [#7] [#8]
[#9] [OPEN] [S10] [S12] [S14] [S16]
[S40] [S50] [S60] [S70] [SA] [SB]
[V10] [V12] [V14] [V16] [V40] [V50]
[V60] [V70] [VA] [VB] [VELOJ] [VELOS]
[VELOV]
S10 Distance (1): 3 KP 1,2 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   912 Anete Vintiša 2010        OK Arona   00:08:50
 2.   580 Līna Madsena 2008         Ērgļi      00:11:23 +02:33
V10 Distance (1): 3 KP 1,2 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   623 Juris Celmārs 2008        Jēkabpils  00:06:30
 2.   766 Kristers Elksnis 2009     Jēkabpils  00:07:33 +01:03
 3.  1082 Niks Rozītis 2008         Salas vsk. 00:09:30 +03:00
 4.   760 Kristers Nenišķis 2009    Salas vsk. 00:13:59 +07:29
 5.   857 Eduards Krastiņš 2009     Sala       00:14:06 +07:36
S12 Distance (2): 5 KP 2,0 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   456 Natālija Krasovska 2007   Sala       00:21:03
 2.   620 Undīne Voino 2006         Jaunsardze 00:24:52 +03:49
V12 Distance (2): 5 KP 2,0 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   413 Rihards Krastiņš 2007     Sala       00:18:55
 2.   777 Rinalds Gregersons 2006   Pļaviņas   00:29:56 +11:01
S14 Distance (3): 8 KP 2,7 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   765 Kitija Elksne 2004        JVĢ        00:24:43
 2.   289 Krista Stūre 2005         Pļaviņas   00:29:00 +04:17
 3.    88 Rēzija Kalniņa 2005       Sūnu p/s   00:35:53 +11:10
V14 Distance (3): 8 KP 2,7 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   619 Mikus Nenišķis 2006       Salas vsk. 00:26:01
 2.   630 Nauris Pinne 2006         Jēkabpils  00:27:33 +01:32
 3.   244 Kristers Valeskalns 2005  Salas vsk. 00:27:52 +01:51
S16 Distance (4): 10 KP 3,4 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   289 Krista Stūre 2005         Pļaviņas   00:34:44
 2.   395 Daniela Krasovska 2005    Salas vsk. 00:35:50 +01:06
 3.   519 Elīza Madsena 2004        Ērgļi      00:36:28 +01:44
 4.   481 Elīza Luksa 2003          Pļaviņas   00:41:02 +06:18
 5.   788 Elza Bojāre 2002          JVĢ        00:42:18 +07:34
 6.   843 Anželika Žukova 2003      Pļaviņas   00:48:43 +13:59
SB Distance (4): 10 KP 3,4 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1009 Dana Nagle 2000           Madona     00:38:44
 2.   388 Ilana Golubova 1982       Sala       00:43:02 +04:18
 3.   266 Ieva Ļaksa 1981           Pļaviņas   00:43:14 +04:30
 4.  1094 Ilze Gregersone 1982      Pļaviņas   01:11:12 +32:28
S40 Distance (5): 15 KP 4,6 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   515 Baiba Kaļva 1961          Ērgļi      00:55:03
 2.    65 Dace Staģīte 1955         Sēlijas me 01:11:08 +16:05
 3.    66 Vija Druveniece 1955      Sēlijas me 01:11:10 +16:07
V50 Distance (5): 15 KP 4,6 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    71 Uldis Grundšteins 1960    Vīpe       00:49:14
 2.   407 Aigars Krasovskis 1968    Sala       00:50:48 +01:34
 3.    72 Andris Bērziņš 1957       Pļaviņas   00:53:59 +04:45
V16 Distance (6): 15 KP 4,8 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   715 Dāvis Vintišs 2005        OK Arona   00:42:34
 2.   624 Ivo Siliņš 2002           Salas vsk. 00:53:08 +10:34
 3.   619 Mikus Nenišķis 2006       Salas vsk. 00:54:10 +11:36
VB Distance (6): 15 KP 4,8 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    58 Rūdis Lapiņš 1999         Salas vsk. 00:45:15
 2.   484 Renārs Lucijanovs 2001    JVĢ        00:49:29 +04:14
 3.   499 Ilmārs Lucijanovs 1966    Jēkabpils  00:50:55 +05:40
 4.   740 Guntars Kudiņš 1986       Jēkabpils  00:52:17 +07:02
 5.   423 Frīdis Mārtiņš Lūks 2000  JVĢ        00:59:41 +14:26
SA Distance (7): 18 KP 5,3 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   444 Tabita Tīna Lūka 2002     JVĢ        00:51:04
 2.   391 Olita Znotiņa 1986        Pļaviņas   00:54:24 +03:20
 3.   616 Laura Nikola Pinne 2002   Jēkabpils  00:55:20 +04:16
 4.   161 Ruta Šķipare 1971         Čiekuri    00:57:30 +06:26
 5.   521 Ilvija Madsena 1977       Ērgļi      00:59:58 +08:54
 6.  1014 Zanda Kārkliņa 1970       Jēkabpils  01:09:45 +18:41
 7.   208 Agate Šicāne 2003         Jēkabpils  01:14:42 +23:38
V40 Distance (7): 18 KP 5,3 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    50 Ilmārs Purviņš 1955       Sēlijas me 00:44:35
 2.    53 Jurijs Narels 1968        Sala       00:49:16 +04:41
 3.    92 Pēteris Krastiņš 1971     Sala       00:49:40 +05:05
 4.   446 Ivars Veirihs 1970        Jēkabpils  00:54:39 +10:04
 5.    51 Justs Lūkins 1966         Sece       00:55:56 +11:21
 6.   232 Armands Žurila 1970       Jēkabpils  00:58:05 +13:30
 7.  1110 Gundars Silavs 1974       Vietalva   01:09:58 +25:23
VA Distance (8): 24 KP 6,1 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   571 Kalvis Kaļva 1998         Ērgļi      00:49:51
 2.   520 Arvis Zeibots 1999        Ērgļi      00:50:27 +00:36
 3.   381 Agris Stūris 1981         Pļaviņas   00:54:53 +05:02
 4.    61 Ingus Znotiņš 1985        Sēlijas me 00:55:26 +05:35
 5.   483 Aivars Lucijanovs 1999    JVĢ        01:03:09 +13:18
S50 Distance (9): 14 KP 3,8 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   522 Eugenija Rudzīte 1957     Ērgļi      00:51:49
 2.   224 Dace Saulīte 1959         Savējie    00:51:50 +00:01
 3.   160 Rita Šķipare 1965         Čiekuri    01:20:01 +28:12
 4.    76 Leontīna Vizule 1959      JVĢ        01:21:42 +29:53
V60 Distance (9): 14 KP 3,8 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    83 Zigmunds Daščors 1947     SM         00:52:01
 2.    79 Rihards Barkovskis 1956   Sēlijas me 00:59:58 +07:57
 3.    82 Verners Tučs 1955         Pļaviņas   01:15:28 +23:27
 4.   647 Voldemārs Avotiņš 1952    Koknese    01:18:35 +26:34
S60 Distance (10): 11 KP 2,7 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   223 Aira Bērziņa 1956         Madonas BJ 00:54:07
V70 Distance (10): 11 KP 2,7 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    84 Imants Meldrājs 1942      Latvijas M 00:44:28
 2.   319 Vladimirs Konstantinov... Sala       00:46:29 +02:01
 3.    78 Jānis Kalniņš 1943        Sēlijas me 00:59:33 +15:05
VELOS Distance (11): 6 KP 10 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   487 Inga Ziediņa 1971         Aizkraukle 00:39:45
     1112 Zane Teicāne 1985         Jēkabpils  DQ      
VELOV Distance (12): 9 KP 15 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
     1114 Toms Teicāns 1986         Jēkabpils  DQ      
VELOJ Distance (13): 3 KP 5 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1111 Erlends Teicāns 2009      Jēkabpils  00:33:02
 2.  1113 Karlīna Teicāne 2012      Jēkabpils  00:44:35 +11:33
OPEN ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   848 Jurģis Turkopolis 1991    Jēkabpils  01:05:38 27p
 2.   847 Lāsma Turkopole 1993      Jēkabpils  01:05:44 27p
 3.   900 Konstantīns Grišulis 1987 Kūkas      01:08:22 27p
 4.   487 Inga Ziediņa 1971         Aizkraukle 01:18:52 27p
 5.   254 Jānis Ziediņš 1969        Aizkraukle 01:19:34 27p
 6.   741 Valērijs Seļiverstovs ... Rīteri     00:58:45 17p
 7.  1032 Jānis Elksnis 1979        Jēkabpils  00:58:58 16p
 8.  1031 Inga Elksne 1977          Jēkabpils  00:58:59 16p
 9.   884 Dzintra Lindāne 1975      Jēkabpils  00:55:45 15p
10.   742 Inese Arbeitere 1968      Rīteri     01:00:41 15p
11.   920 Marika Spalviņa 1979      Jēkabpils  01:12:03 15p
11.   924 Anita Šteinberga 1962     Jēkabpils  01:12:03 15p
13.  1035 Anna Esiņa 2003           Pļaviņas   00:56:05 10p
14.   642 Edijs Zeipe 2002          Pļaviņas   01:01:16 8p
15.   846 Inese Nenišķe 1980        Sala       00:57:24 6p
15.   950 Mia Nenišķe 2018          Sala       00:57:24 6p
#1 Distance (S10,V10): 3 KP 1,2 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   623 Juris Celmārs 2008        Jēkabpils V10      00:06:30
 2.   766 Kristers Elksnis 2009     Jēkabpils V10      00:07:33 +01:03
 3.   912 Anete Vintiša 2010        OK Arona  S10      00:08:50 +02:20
 4.  1082 Niks Rozītis 2008         Salas vsk.V10      00:09:30 +03:00
 5.   580 Līna Madsena 2008         Ērgļi     S10      00:11:23 +04:53
 6.   760 Kristers Nenišķis 2009    Salas vsk.V10      00:13:59 +07:29
 7.   857 Eduards Krastiņš 2009     Sala      V10      00:14:06 +07:36
#2 Distance (S12,V12): 5 KP 2,0 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   413 Rihards Krastiņš 2007     Sala      V12      00:18:55
 2.   456 Natālija Krasovska 2007   Sala      S12      00:21:03 +02:08
 3.   620 Undīne Voino 2006         JaunsardzeS12      00:24:52 +05:57
 4.   777 Rinalds Gregersons 2006   Pļaviņas  V12      00:29:56 +11:01
#3 Distance (S14,V14): 8 KP 2,7 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   765 Kitija Elksne 2004        JVĢ       S14      00:24:43
 2.   619 Mikus Nenišķis 2006       Salas vsk.V14      00:26:01 +01:18
 3.   630 Nauris Pinne 2006         Jēkabpils V14      00:27:33 +02:50
 4.   244 Kristers Valeskalns 2005  Salas vsk.V14      00:27:52 +03:09
 5.   289 Krista Stūre 2005         Pļaviņas  S14      00:29:00 +04:17
 6.    88 Rēzija Kalniņa 2005       Sūnu p/s  S14      00:35:53 +11:10
#4 Distance (S16,SB): 10 KP 3,4 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   289 Krista Stūre 2005         Pļaviņas  S16      00:34:44
 2.   395 Daniela Krasovska 2005    Salas vsk.S16      00:35:50 +01:06
 3.   519 Elīza Madsena 2004        Ērgļi     S16      00:36:28 +01:44
 4.  1009 Dana Nagle 2000           Madona    SB       00:38:44 +04:00
 5.   481 Elīza Luksa 2003          Pļaviņas  S16      00:41:02 +06:18
 6.   788 Elza Bojāre 2002          JVĢ       S16      00:42:18 +07:34
 7.   388 Ilana Golubova 1982       Sala      SB       00:43:02 +08:18
 8.   266 Ieva Ļaksa 1981           Pļaviņas  SB       00:43:14 +08:30
 9.   843 Anželika Žukova 2003      Pļaviņas  S16      00:48:43 +13:59
10.  1094 Ilze Gregersone 1982      Pļaviņas  SB       01:11:12 +36:28
#5 Distance (S40,V50): 15 KP 4,6 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.    71 Uldis Grundšteins 1960    Vīpe      V50      00:49:14
 2.   407 Aigars Krasovskis 1968    Sala      V50      00:50:48 +01:34
 3.    72 Andris Bērziņš 1957       Pļaviņas  V50      00:53:59 +04:45
 4.   515 Baiba Kaļva 1961          Ērgļi     S40      00:55:03 +05:49
 5.    65 Dace Staģīte 1955         Sēlijas meS40      01:11:08 +21:54
 6.    66 Vija Druveniece 1955      Sēlijas meS40      01:11:10 +21:56
#6 Distance (V16,VB): 15 KP 4,8 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   715 Dāvis Vintišs 2005        OK Arona  V16      00:42:34
 2.    58 Rūdis Lapiņš 1999         Salas vsk.VB       00:45:15 +02:41
 3.   484 Renārs Lucijanovs 2001    JVĢ       VB       00:49:29 +06:55
 4.   499 Ilmārs Lucijanovs 1966    Jēkabpils VB       00:50:55 +08:21
 5.   740 Guntars Kudiņš 1986       Jēkabpils VB       00:52:17 +09:43
 6.   624 Ivo Siliņš 2002           Salas vsk.V16      00:53:08 +10:34
 7.   619 Mikus Nenišķis 2006       Salas vsk.V16      00:54:10 +11:36
 8.   423 Frīdis Mārtiņš Lūks 2000  JVĢ       VB       00:59:41 +17:07
#7 Distance (SA,V40): 18 KP 5,3 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.    50 Ilmārs Purviņš 1955       Sēlijas meV40      00:44:35
 2.    53 Jurijs Narels 1968        Sala      V40      00:49:16 +04:41
 3.    92 Pēteris Krastiņš 1971     Sala      V40      00:49:40 +05:05
 4.   444 Tabita Tīna Lūka 2002     JVĢ       SA       00:51:04 +06:29
 5.   391 Olita Znotiņa 1986        Pļaviņas  SA       00:54:24 +09:49
 6.   446 Ivars Veirihs 1970        Jēkabpils V40      00:54:39 +10:04
 7.   616 Laura Nikola Pinne 2002   Jēkabpils SA       00:55:20 +10:45
 8.    51 Justs Lūkins 1966         Sece      V40      00:55:56 +11:21
 9.   161 Ruta Šķipare 1971         Čiekuri   SA       00:57:30 +12:55
10.   232 Armands Žurila 1970       Jēkabpils V40      00:58:05 +13:30
11.   521 Ilvija Madsena 1977       Ērgļi     SA       00:59:58 +15:23
12.  1014 Zanda Kārkliņa 1970       Jēkabpils SA       01:09:45 +25:10
13.  1110 Gundars Silavs 1974       Vietalva  V40      01:09:58 +25:23
14.   208 Agate Šicāne 2003         Jēkabpils SA       01:14:42 +30:07
#8 Distance (VA): 24 KP 6,1 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   571 Kalvis Kaļva 1998         Ērgļi     VA       00:49:51
 2.   520 Arvis Zeibots 1999        Ērgļi     VA       00:50:27 +00:36
 3.   381 Agris Stūris 1981         Pļaviņas  VA       00:54:53 +05:02
 4.    61 Ingus Znotiņš 1985        Sēlijas meVA       00:55:26 +05:35
 5.   483 Aivars Lucijanovs 1999    JVĢ       VA       01:03:09 +13:18
#9 Distance (S50,V60): 14 KP 3,8 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   522 Eugenija Rudzīte 1957     Ērgļi     S50      00:51:49
 2.   224 Dace Saulīte 1959         Savējie   S50      00:51:50 +00:01
 3.    83 Zigmunds Daščors 1947     SM        V60      00:52:01 +00:12
 4.    79 Rihards Barkovskis 1956   Sēlijas meV60      00:59:58 +08:09
 5.    82 Verners Tučs 1955         Pļaviņas  V60      01:15:28 +23:39
 6.   647 Voldemārs Avotiņš 1952    Koknese   V60      01:18:35 +26:46
 7.   160 Rita Šķipare 1965         Čiekuri   S50      01:20:01 +28:12
 8.    76 Leontīna Vizule 1959      JVĢ       S50      01:21:42 +29:53
#10 Distance (S60,S70,V70): 11 KP 2,7 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.    84 Imants Meldrājs 1942      Latvijas MV70      00:44:28
 2.   319 Vladimirs Konstantinov... Sala      V70      00:46:29 +02:01
 3.   223 Aira Bērziņa 1956         Madonas BJS60      00:54:07 +09:39
 4.    78 Jānis Kalniņš 1943        Sēlijas meV70      00:59:33 +15:05
#11 Distance (VELOS): 6 KP 10 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   487 Inga Ziediņa 1971         AizkraukleVELOS    00:39:45
     1112 Zane Teicāne 1985         Jēkabpils VELOS    DQ      
#12 Distance (VELOV): 9 KP 15 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
     1114 Toms Teicāns 1986         Jēkabpils VELOV    DQ      
#13 Distance (VELOJ): 3 KP 5 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.  1111 Erlends Teicāns 2009      Jēkabpils VELOJ    00:33:02
 2.  1113 Karlīna Teicāne 2012      Jēkabpils VELOJ    00:44:35 +11:33

© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 2018.08.22. 21:02:55 NGO PRO.ini