Orientieris 2018 14.kārta, Zasa

05.09.2018
Organizators : OSK Sēlijas Mežs
Distanču priekšnieks : Gundega Jurāne
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6]
[#7] [#8] [OPEN] [S10] [S12] [S14]
[S16] [S40] [S50] [S60] [S70] [SA]
[SB] [V10] [V12] [V14] [V16] [V40]
[V50] [V60] [V70] [VA] [VB]
S10 Distance (1): 5 KP 0,6 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   912 Anete Vintiša 2010        OK Arona   00:04:45
 2.  1113 Karlīna Teicāne 2012      Jēkabpils  00:08:12 +03:27
 3.   940 Estere Butāne 2010        Salas vsk. 00:09:44 +04:59
V10 Distance (1): 5 KP 0,6 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   623 Juris Celmārs 2008        Jēkabpils  00:04:36
 2.  1111 Erlends Teicāns 2009      Jēkabpils  00:05:04 +00:28
 3.   766 Kristers Elksnis 2009     Jēkabpils  00:05:13 +00:37
 4.   760 Kristers Nenišķis 2009    Salas vsk. 00:06:10 +01:34
 5.  1082 Niks Rozītis 2008         Salas vsk. 00:08:51 +04:15
 6.   857 Eduards Krastiņš 2009     Sala       00:10:31 +05:55
S12 Distance (2): 8 KP 1,2 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   620 Undīne Voino 2006         Jaunsardze 00:12:30
 2.   456 Natālija Krasovska 2007   Sala       00:16:31 +04:01
 3.   775 Nika Bondare 2006         Pļaviņas   00:17:36 +05:06
 4.  1128 Evelīna Aļehno 2006       Pļaviņas   00:21:30 +09:00
 5.   471 Renāte Paegle 2007        Jēkabpils  00:31:57 +19:27
V12 Distance (2): 8 KP 1,2 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   623 Juris Celmārs 2008        Jēkabpils  00:07:43
 2.   413 Rihards Krastiņš 2007     Sala       00:08:44 +01:01
 3.   472 Renārs Paeglis 2006       Jaunsardze 00:17:35 +09:52
S14 Distance (3): 10 KP 2,5 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    88 Rēzija Kalniņa 2005       Sūnu p/s   00:22:59
 2.   765 Kitija Elksne 2004        JVĢ        00:23:26 +00:27
 3.   620 Undīne Voino 2006         Jaunsardze 00:28:27 +05:28
V14 Distance (3): 10 KP 2,5 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   630 Nauris Pinne 2006         Jēkabpils  00:18:03
 2.   619 Mikus Nenišķis 2006       Salas vsk. 00:18:12 +00:09
 3.   715 Dāvis  Vintišs 2005       OK Arona   00:19:29 +01:26
 4.   244 Kristers Valeskalns 2005  Salas vsk. 00:24:29 +06:26
 5.   482 Ingus Ābeltiņš 2004       Jaunsardze 00:35:21 +17:18
S16 Distance (4): 15 KP 3,2 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   481 Elīza Luksa 2003          Pļaviņas   00:29:13
 2.   788 Elza Bojāre 2002          JVĢ        00:32:19 +03:06
 3.  1065 Baiba Briede 2002         Zasa vsk.  00:33:19 +04:06
 4.   501 Agita Cukanova 2003       Pļaviņas   00:34:01 +04:48
 5.   289 Krista Stūre 2005         Pļaviņas   00:34:24 +05:11
 6.   843 Anželika Žukova 2003      Pļaviņas   00:38:50 +09:37
 7.   395 Daniela Krasovska 2005    Salas vsk. 00:40:40 +11:27
SB Distance (4): 15 KP 3,2 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   388 Ilana Golubova 1982       Sala       00:31:52
 2.  1122 Madara Nagle-Graudiņa ... Zasa       00:33:47 +01:55
 3.  1009 Dana Nagle 2000           Madona     00:44:03 +12:11
 4.   726 Letīcija Janoviča 2000    Pļaviņas   00:46:34 +14:42
 5.   265 Aleksa Dauškane 2001      Pļaviņas   00:48:28 +16:36
 6.   667 Samanta Veļkile 2001      Jaunsardze 00:54:45 +22:53
 7.   105 Linda Gruzniņa 2001       Salas vsk. 00:55:04 +23:12
 8.  1094 Ilze Gregersone 1982      Pļaviņas   01:15:48 +43:56
S50 Distance (4): 15 KP 3,2 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   224 Dace Saulīte 1959         Savējie    00:39:35
 2.   160 Rita Šķipare 1965         Čiekuri    00:39:53 +00:18
 3.    76 Leontīna Vizule 1959      JVĢ        00:48:15 +08:40
V60 Distance (4): 15 KP 3,2 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    82 Verners Tučs 1955         Pļaviņas   00:43:38
 2.    79 Rihards Barkovskis 1956   Sēlijas me 00:50:09 +06:31
 3.   647 Voldemārs Avotiņš 1952    Koknese    00:58:57 +15:19
S40 Distance (5): 18 KP 3,9 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    66 Vija Druveniece 1955      Sēlijas me 00:50:29
 2.    65 Dace Staģīte 1955         Sēlijas me 00:52:58 +02:29
V50 Distance (5): 18 KP 3,9 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   407 Aigars Krasovskis 1968    Sala       00:32:24
 2.    71 Uldis Grundšteins 1960    Vīpe       00:37:33 +05:09
 3.    72 Andris Bērziņš 1957       Pļaviņas   00:41:17 +08:53
V16 Distance (5): 18 KP 3,9 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   624 Ivo Siliņš 2002           Salas vsk. 00:38:36
 2.   619 Mikus Nenišķis 2006       Salas vsk. 00:39:58 +01:22
 3.   630 Nauris Pinne 2006         Jēkabpils  00:41:37 +03:01
SA Distance (6): 25 KP 4,2 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   444 Tabita Tīna Lūka 2002     JVĢ        00:35:14
 2.   208 Agate Šicāne 2003         Jēkabpils  00:36:03 +00:49
 3.   616 Laura Pinne                          00:38:46 +03:32
 4.   161 Ruta Šķipare 1971         Čiekuri    00:48:59 +13:45
VB Distance (6): 25 KP 4,2 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   484 Renārs Lucijanovs 2001    JVĢ        00:35:38
 2.   740 Guntars Kudiņš 1986       Jēkabpils  00:42:42 +07:04
 3.   220 Alvis Dzikovičs 1973      Sauka      00:43:03 +07:25
 4.    89 Kaspars Lipskis 1971      Jēkabpils  00:48:07 +12:29
VA Distance (7): 24 KP 4,8 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   381 Agris Stūris 1981         Pļaviņas   00:33:22
 2.    61 Ingus Znotiņš 1985        Sēlijas me 00:34:34 +01:12
 3.   171 Guntis Jurāns 1988        SM         00:40:44 +07:22
V40 Distance (7): 24 KP 4,8 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    50 Ilmārs Purviņš 1955       Sēlijas me 00:34:49
 2.   720 Varis Peisenieks 1957     Līvāni     00:36:42 +01:53
 3.   446 Ivars Veirihs 1970        Jēkabpils  00:38:52 +04:03
 4.    53 Jurijs Narels 1968        Sala       00:39:18 +04:29
 5.    51 Justs Lūkins 1966         Sece       00:39:35 +04:46
 6.    92 Pēteris Krastiņš 1971     Sala       00:40:52 +06:03
V70 Distance (8): 16 KP 2,8 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   319 Vladimirs Konstantinov... Sala       00:34:23
 2.    84 Imants Meldrājs 1942      Latvijas M 00:40:39 +06:16
 3.    78 Jānis Kalniņš 1943        Sēlijas me 00:43:17 +08:54
OPEN ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   848 Jurģis Turkopolis 1991    Jēkabpils  00:38:29 29p
 2.   847 Lāsma Turkopole 1993      Jēkabpils  00:43:03 29p
 3.   900 Konstantīns Grišulis 1987 Kūkas      00:45:34 29p
 4.   254 Jānis Ziediņš 1969        Aizkraukle 00:47:31 29p
 5.   487 Inga Ziediņa 1971         Aizkraukle 00:47:35 29p
 6.   949 Kristaps Nenišķis 1983    Sala       00:41:07 28p
 7.   741 Valērijs Seļiverstovs ... Rīteri     00:56:39 28p
 8.   742 Inese Arbeitere 1968      Rīteri     00:57:25 28p
 9.    81 Jānis Auziņš 1959         Pļaviņas   00:47:08 27p
10.  1114 Toms Teicāns 1986         Jēkabpils  00:56:03 27p
11.   650 Zigurds Pinne 1974        Vecliepas  00:48:23 26p
12.   499 Ilmārs Lucijanovs 1966    Jēkabpils  00:51:42 25p
13.   391 Olita Znotiņa 1986        Pļaviņas   00:38:17 24p
14.   423 Frīdis Mārtiņš Lūks 2000  JVĢ        00:49:07 24p
15.  1032 Jānis Elksnis 1979        Jēkabpils  00:41:03 23p
16.  1031 Inga Elksne 1977          Jēkabpils  00:41:12 23p
17.  1112 Zane Teicāne 1985         Jēkabpils  00:48:52 22p
18.   924 Anita Šteinberga 1962     Jēkabpils  01:03:17 22p
19.   920 Marika Spalviņa 1979      Jēkabpils  01:03:26 22p
20.  1121 Raivo Savičs 2005         Zasa vsk.  00:44:31 20p
21.  1053 Niks Daniels Balodis 2005 Zasa vsk.  00:45:02 20p
22.   251 Valērijs Puhaļskis        Zasa vsk.  00:48:05 20p
22.   676 Edijs Dambītis 2002       Biržu p/s  00:48:05 20p
22.   676 Edijs Dambītis 2002       Biržu p/s  00:48:05 19p
25.  1126 Niks Butāns 2000          Zasa vsk.  00:52:17 19p
26.  1127 Jānis Brutāns 2002        Zasas vsk. 02:29:22 19p
27.  1124 Diāna Dadeika 2001        Zasa vsk.  00:45:31 18p
28.  1011 Alda Vulāne 1954          Jēkabpils  00:45:57 18p
29.  1010 Vitauts Luberts 1952      Jēkabpils  00:46:09 18p
30.  1118 Aija Bojāre 1975          Jēkabpils  00:47:46 18p
31.  1123 Egils Austrums 2004       Zasa vsk.  00:42:35 17p
32.  1120 Jānis Zariņš 2005         Zasas vsk. 00:55:53 15p
33.  1119 Adrians Poikāns 2005      Zasa vsk.  00:49:37 14p
34.   892 Diāna Apsīte 2003         JVĢ        00:59:52 14p
35.   642 Edijs Zeipe 2002          Pļaviņas   00:41:33 11p
36.   846 Inese Nenišķe 1980        Sala       00:37:07 10p
37.   950 Mia Nenišķe 2018          Sala       00:37:16 10p
38.   808 Edijs Simkovičs 2003      Biržu IP   00:58:55 10p
39.  1125 Uvis Aleksejevs 2005      Zasas vsk. 02:04:24 10p
40.   815 Kristaps Vasjurins 2005   Biržu IP   00:57:49 9p
41.   777 Rinalds Gregersons 2006   Pļaviņas   00:15:15 7p
#1 Distance (S10,V10): 5 KP 0,6 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   623 Juris Celmārs 2008        Jēkabpils V10      00:04:36
 2.   912 Anete Vintiša 2010        OK Arona  S10      00:04:45 +00:09
 3.  1111 Erlends Teicāns 2009      Jēkabpils V10      00:05:04 +00:28
 4.   766 Kristers Elksnis 2009     Jēkabpils V10      00:05:13 +00:37
 5.   760 Kristers Nenišķis 2009    Salas vsk.V10      00:06:10 +01:34
 6.  1113 Karlīna Teicāne 2012      Jēkabpils S10      00:08:12 +03:36
 7.  1082 Niks Rozītis 2008         Salas vsk.V10      00:08:51 +04:15
 8.   940 Estere Butāne 2010        Salas vsk.S10      00:09:44 +05:08
 9.   857 Eduards Krastiņš 2009     Sala      V10      00:10:31 +05:55
#2 Distance (S12,V12): 8 KP 1,2 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   623 Juris Celmārs 2008        Jēkabpils V12      00:07:43
 2.   413 Rihards Krastiņš 2007     Sala      V12      00:08:44 +01:01
 3.   620 Undīne Voino 2006         JaunsardzeS12      00:12:30 +04:47
 4.   456 Natālija Krasovska 2007   Sala      S12      00:16:31 +08:48
 5.   472 Renārs Paeglis 2006       JaunsardzeV12      00:17:35 +09:52
 6.   775 Nika Bondare 2006         Pļaviņas  S12      00:17:36 +09:53
 7.  1128 Evelīna Aļehno 2006       Pļaviņas  S12      00:21:30 +13:47
 8.   471 Renāte Paegle 2007        Jēkabpils S12      00:31:57 +24:14
#3 Distance (S14,V14): 10 KP 2,5 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   630 Nauris Pinne 2006         Jēkabpils V14      00:18:03
 2.   619 Mikus Nenišķis 2006       Salas vsk.V14      00:18:12 +00:09
 3.   715 Dāvis  Vintišs 2005       OK Arona  V14      00:19:29 +01:26
 4.    88 Rēzija Kalniņa 2005       Sūnu p/s  S14      00:22:59 +04:56
 5.   765 Kitija Elksne 2004        JVĢ       S14      00:23:26 +05:23
 6.   244 Kristers Valeskalns 2005  Salas vsk.V14      00:24:29 +06:26
 7.   620 Undīne Voino 2006         JaunsardzeS14      00:28:27 +10:24
 8.   482 Ingus Ābeltiņš 2004       JaunsardzeV14      00:35:21 +17:18
#4 Distance (S16,SB,S50,V60): 15 KP 3,2 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   481 Elīza Luksa 2003          Pļaviņas  S16      00:29:13
 2.   388 Ilana Golubova 1982       Sala      SB       00:31:52 +02:39
 3.   788 Elza Bojāre 2002          JVĢ       S16      00:32:19 +03:06
 4.  1065 Baiba Briede 2002         Zasa vsk. S16      00:33:19 +04:06
 5.  1122 Madara Nagle-Graudiņa ... Zasa      SB       00:33:47 +04:34
 6.   501 Agita Cukanova 2003       Pļaviņas  S16      00:34:01 +04:48
 7.   289 Krista Stūre 2005         Pļaviņas  S16      00:34:24 +05:11
 8.   843 Anželika Žukova 2003      Pļaviņas  S16      00:38:50 +09:37
 9.   224 Dace Saulīte 1959         Savējie   S50      00:39:35 +10:22
10.   160 Rita Šķipare 1965         Čiekuri   S50      00:39:53 +10:40
11.   395 Daniela Krasovska 2005    Salas vsk.S16      00:40:40 +11:27
12.    82 Verners Tučs 1955         Pļaviņas  V60      00:43:38 +14:25
13.  1009 Dana Nagle 2000           Madona    SB       00:44:03 +14:50
14.   726 Letīcija Janoviča 2000    Pļaviņas  SB       00:46:34 +17:21
15.    76 Leontīna Vizule 1959      JVĢ       S50      00:48:15 +19:02
16.   265 Aleksa Dauškane 2001      Pļaviņas  SB       00:48:28 +19:15
17.    79 Rihards Barkovskis 1956   Sēlijas meV60      00:50:09 +20:56
18.   667 Samanta Veļkile 2001      JaunsardzeSB       00:54:45 +25:32
19.   105 Linda Gruzniņa 2001       Salas vsk.SB       00:55:04 +25:51
20.   647 Voldemārs Avotiņš 1952    Koknese   V60      00:58:57 +29:44
21.  1094 Ilze Gregersone 1982      Pļaviņas  SB       01:15:48 +46:35
#5 Distance (S40,V50,V16): 18 KP 3,9 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   407 Aigars Krasovskis 1968    Sala      V50      00:32:24
 2.    71 Uldis Grundšteins 1960    Vīpe      V50      00:37:33 +05:09
 3.   624 Ivo Siliņš 2002           Salas vsk.V16      00:38:36 +06:12
 4.   619 Mikus Nenišķis 2006       Salas vsk.V16      00:39:58 +07:34
 5.    72 Andris Bērziņš 1957       Pļaviņas  V50      00:41:17 +08:53
 6.   630 Nauris Pinne 2006         Jēkabpils V16      00:41:37 +09:13
 7.    66 Vija Druveniece 1955      Sēlijas meS40      00:50:29 +18:05
 8.    65 Dace Staģīte 1955         Sēlijas meS40      00:52:58 +20:34
#6 Distance (SA,VB): 25 KP 4,2 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   444 Tabita Tīna Lūka 2002     JVĢ       SA       00:35:14
 2.   484 Renārs Lucijanovs 2001    JVĢ       VB       00:35:38 +00:24
 3.   208 Agate Šicāne 2003         Jēkabpils SA       00:36:03 +00:49
 4.   616 Laura Pinne                         SA       00:38:46 +03:32
 5.   740 Guntars Kudiņš 1986       Jēkabpils VB       00:42:42 +07:28
 6.   220 Alvis Dzikovičs 1973      Sauka     VB       00:43:03 +07:49
 7.    89 Kaspars Lipskis 1971      Jēkabpils VB       00:48:07 +12:53
 8.   161 Ruta Šķipare 1971         Čiekuri   SA       00:48:59 +13:45
#7 Distance (VA,V40): 24 KP 4,8 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   381 Agris Stūris 1981         Pļaviņas  VA       00:33:22
 2.    61 Ingus Znotiņš 1985        Sēlijas meVA       00:34:34 +01:12
 3.    50 Ilmārs Purviņš 1955       Sēlijas meV40      00:34:49 +01:27
 4.   720 Varis Peisenieks 1957     Līvāni    V40      00:36:42 +03:20
 5.   446 Ivars Veirihs 1970        Jēkabpils V40      00:38:52 +05:30
 6.    53 Jurijs Narels 1968        Sala      V40      00:39:18 +05:56
 7.    51 Justs Lūkins 1966         Sece      V40      00:39:35 +06:13
 8.   171 Guntis Jurāns 1988        SM        VA       00:40:44 +07:22
 9.    92 Pēteris Krastiņš 1971     Sala      V40      00:40:52 +07:30
#8 Distance (S60,S70,V70): 16 KP 2,8 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   319 Vladimirs Konstantinov... Sala      V70      00:34:23
 2.    84 Imants Meldrājs 1942      Latvijas MV70      00:40:39 +06:16
 3.    78 Jānis Kalniņš 1943        Sēlijas meV70      00:43:17 +08:54

© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 2018.09.05. 21:19:11 NGO PRO.ini