ORIENTIERIS 2017_4.kārta, Meža Drusti

26.04.2017
Organizators : OK Sēlijas Mežs
Distanču priekšnieks : Aivars Lucijanovs
[#1] [#10] [#11] [#12] [#13] [#2]
[#3] [#4] [#5] [#6] [#7] [#8]
[#9] [OPEN] [S10] [S12] [S14] [S16]
[S40] [S50] [S60] [S70] [SA] [SB]
[V10] [V12] [V14] [V16] [V40] [V50]
[V60] [V70] [VA] [VB] [VELOJ] [VELOS]
[VELOV]
S10 Distance (1): 3 KP 1,8 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.  763 Lauma Valeskalne 2010     PII Ābelīt  00:17:35
  2.  827 Karolīna Buķe 2008        Salas vsk.  00:18:47
  3.  832 Justīne Leitāne 2007      Sūnu p/s    00:19:27
  4.  876 Anna Valpētere 2006       Sūnu p/s    00:19:41
  5.  456 Natālija Krasovska 2007   Sala        00:23:31
  6.  471 Renāte Paegle 2007        Jēkabpils   00:32:23
V10 Distance (1): 3 KP 1,8 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.  623 Juris Celmārs 2008        Jēkabpils   00:13:35
  2.  760 Kristers Nenišķis 2009    Salas vsk.  00:18:22
  3.  853 Artūrs Tuls 2007          Sūnup/s     00:21:55
S12 Distance (2): 4 KP 1,8 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.  289 Krista Stūre 2005         Pļaviņas    00:15:46
  2.  790 Diāna Freija 2006         Pļaviņas    00:20:55
  3.   88 Rēzija Kalniņa 2005       Sūnu p/s    00:30:07
  4.  635 Everita Ruža 2005         Pļaviņas    00:30:41
  5.  620 Undīne Voino 2006         Jaunsardze  00:31:39
  6.  829 Santa Leitāne 2005        Sūnu p/s    00:37:09
  7.  177 Paula Martinsone 2005     Sūnu p/s    00:39:22
  8.  830 Ivanda Šlesere 2005       Sūni p/s    00:39:25
V12 Distance (2): 4 KP 1,8 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.  630 Nauris Pinne 2006         Jēkabpils   00:16:36
  2.  619 Mikus Nenišķis 2006       Salas vsk.  00:17:46
  3.  472 Renārs Paeglis 2006       Jēkabpils   00:22:49
  4.  244 Kristers Valeskalns 2005  Salas vsk.  00:25:41
  5.  828 Sandis Vaivods 2005       Sūnu p/s    00:34:02
  6.  714 Dāvis Krastiņš-Luķis 2005 Jaunsardze  00:44:20
  7.  687 Oto Siliņš 2005           Jaunsardze  00:44:32
  8.  878 Kristers Žagars 2005      Jaunsardze  01:10:46
S14 Distance (3): 8 KP 2,4 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.  395 Daniela Krasovska 2005    Salas vsk.  00:26:05
  2.  481 Elīza Luksa 2003          Pļaviņas    00:37:21
  3.  843 Anželika Žukova 2003      Pļaviņas    00:45:03
  4.  620 Undīne Voino 2006         Jaunsardze  00:47:34
V14 Distance (3): 8 KP 2,4 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.  715 Dāvis Vintišs 2005        OK Arona    00:20:54
  2.  212 Kristiāns Lipskis 2004    Jēkabpils   00:22:18
  3.  447 Helmuts Vītols 2003       Pļaviņas    00:39:14
  4.  468 Jānis Smilgājs 2003       Pļaviņas    00:42:24
S16 Distance (4): 9 KP 3,0 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.  683 Kitija Grigorjeva 2002    Salas vsk.  00:48:52
  2.  684 Dārta Vilmane 2002        Salas vsk.  00:52:03
SB Distance (4): 9 KP 3,0 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.  388 Ilana Golubova 1982       Sala        00:36:25
  2.  363 Anastasija Muraško 1998   Salas vsk.  00:39:57
  3.  335 Samanta Martuženoka 1998  Jaunsardze  00:44:04
  4.  510 Līga Lucijanova 1977      Jēkabpils   01:06:48
S50 Distance (4): 9 KP 3,0 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.  160 Rita Šķipare 1965         Čiekuri     00:33:31
  2.   76 Leontīna Vizule 1959      JVĢ         00:49:33
S40 Distance (5): 9 KP 3,7 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.   64 Gundega Jurāne 1959       Sēlijas me  00:45:44
  2.   86 Daina Lūkina 1962         SM          00:46:02
  3.   66 Vija Druveniece 1955      Sēlijas me  00:57:42
  4.   65 Dace Staģīte 1955         Sēlijas me  01:12:29
V50 Distance (5): 9 KP 3,7 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.  499 Ilmārs Lucijanovs 1966    Jēkabpils   00:42:11
  2.  485 Māris Šicāns 1967         Jēkabpils   00:48:15
  3.   73 Normunds Pastars 1963     Jaunsardze  01:05:03
V16 Distance (6): 9 KP 3,8 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.  484 Renārs Lucijanovs 2001    JVĢ         00:37:48
  2.  624 Ivo Siliņš 2002           Salas vsk.  01:13:19
  3.  700 Rodrigo Tučs 2002         Salas vsk.  01:32:18
VB Distance (6): 9 KP 3,8 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.  407 Aigars Krasovskis 1968    Sala        00:37:33
  2.  496 Jānis Bisnieks 1995       Jaunsardze  00:44:21
  3.   58 Rūdis Lapiņš 1999         Salas vsk.  00:50:34
SA Distance (7): 13 KP 4,9 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.  211 Līga Brūklene 1987        SM          00:49:43
  2.  161 Ruta Šķipare 1971         Čiekuri     01:03:18
  3.  391 Olita Znotiņa 1986        Pļaviņas    01:10:57
V40 Distance (7): 13 KP 4,9 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.   50 Ilmārs Purviņš 1955       Sēlijas me  00:38:42
  2.   53 Jurijs Narels 1968        Sala        00:46:04
  3.  446 Ivars Veirihs 1970        Jēkabpils   00:47:35
  4.   51 Justs Lūkins 1966         Sece        00:48:30
  5.  720 Varis Peisenieks 1957     Līvāni      00:49:07
  6.   70 Aivars Druvenieks 1956    Sēlijas me  00:50:28
  7.   92 Pēteris Krastiņš 1971     Sala        00:58:08
  8.  232 Armands Žurila 1970       Jēkabpils   00:59:45
  9.  106 Jānis Paeglis 1969        Sēlpils     01:11:30
VA Distance (8): 13 KP 5,8 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.  789 Sandris Batarags 1983     Jēkabpils   00:46:12
  2.   61 Ingus Znotiņš 1985        Sēlijas me  00:49:03
  3.  206 Dainis Briģis 1971        Koknese     01:09:07
  4.  875 Mairis Stempers 1993      Jēkabpils   01:09:46
  5.  423 Frīdis Mārtiņš Lūks 2000  JVĢ         01:42:58
V60 Distance (9): 9 KP 3,0 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.   83 Zigmunds Daščors 1947     SM          00:32:32
  2.   79 Rihards Barkovskis 1956   Sēlijas me  00:41:34
  3.   80 Jānis Kudiņš 1956         Viesīte     00:44:16
  4.   82 Verners Tučs 1955         Pļaviņas    00:47:05
  5.  647 Voldemārs Avotiņš 1952    Koknese     00:53:49
V70 Distance (9): 9 KP 3,0 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.   84 Imants Meldrājs 1942      Latvijas M  00:44:26
VELOJ Distance (11): 3 KP 5,5 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.  212 Kristiāns Lipskis 2004    Jēkabpils   00:12:59
  2.  877 Ieva Grinberga 2010       Viesīte     00:35:33
VELOS Distance (12): 6 KP 11,0 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.  487 Inga Ziediņa 1971         Aizkraukle  00:34:29
VELOV Distance (13): 9 KP 16,5 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.  745 Gints Grīnbergs 1980      Selonia     00:38:11
  2.   89 Kaspars Lipskis 1971      Jēkabpils   00:38:20
OPEN ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.  254 Jānis Ziediņš 1969        Aizkraukle  01:05:19 23p
  2.  847 Lāsma Turkopole 1993      Jēkabpils   01:09:45 23p
  3.  848 Jurģis Turkopolis 1991    Jēkabpils   01:09:50 23p
  4.  487 Inga Ziediņa 1971         Aizkraukle  01:20:29 23p
  5.  740 Guntars Kudiņš 1986       Jēkabpils   00:58:13 21p
  6.  661 Ivars Timko 1978          Jēkabpils   01:43:15 21p
  7.  741 Valērijs Seļiverstovs ... Rīteri      01:08:10 20p
  8.  742 Inese Arbeitere 1968      Rīteri      01:08:15 20p
  9.   94 Aiva Jakubovska 1973      SC          01:01:00 19p
 10.  650 Zigurds Pinne 1974        Vecliepas   00:35:04 10p
 11.  846 Inese Nenišķe 1980        Sala        00:42:52 8p
 12.  642 Edijs Zeipe 2002          Pļaviņas    01:00:29 7p
 13.  533 Kristaps Mols 2002        Viesītes v  01:22:37 6p
 14.  702 Elīna Kotova 2004         Jaunsardze  00:54:50 5p
 15.   13 Ardis Liepiņš 2004        Viesītes v  00:22:56 4p
 16.  482 Ingus Ābeltiņš 2004       Jaunsardze  00:54:58 3p
 17.  835 Kristiāna Krista Klešč... Jaunsardze  00:59:40 3p
 18.  834 Beāte Bogdanova 2006      Jaunsardze  00:59:41 3p
 19.  387 Krišjānis Ivbulis 1999    Salas vsk.  00:42:23 2p
 20.  711 Rainers Daniels Zember... Jaunsardze  00:44:43 2p
 21.  831 Ivita Šlesere 2004        Sūnu p/s    00:53:19 2p
#1 Distance (S10,V10): 3 KP 1,8 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.  623 Juris Celmārs 2008        Jēkabpils   00:13:35
  2.  763 Lauma Valeskalne 2010     PII Ābelīt  00:17:35
  3.  760 Kristers Nenišķis 2009    Salas vsk.  00:18:22
  4.  827 Karolīna Buķe 2008        Salas vsk.  00:18:47
  5.  832 Justīne Leitāne 2007      Sūnu p/s    00:19:27
  6.  876 Anna Valpētere 2006       Sūnu p/s    00:19:41
  7.  853 Artūrs Tuls 2007          Sūnup/s     00:21:55
  8.  456 Natālija Krasovska 2007   Sala        00:23:31
  9.  471 Renāte Paegle 2007        Jēkabpils   00:32:23
#2 Distance (S12,V12): 4 KP 1,8 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.  289 Krista Stūre 2005         Pļaviņas    00:15:46
  2.  630 Nauris Pinne 2006         Jēkabpils   00:16:36
  3.  619 Mikus Nenišķis 2006       Salas vsk.  00:17:46
  4.  790 Diāna Freija 2006         Pļaviņas    00:20:55
  5.  472 Renārs Paeglis 2006       Jēkabpils   00:22:49
  6.  244 Kristers Valeskalns 2005  Salas vsk.  00:25:41
  7.   88 Rēzija Kalniņa 2005       Sūnu p/s    00:30:07
  8.  635 Everita Ruža 2005         Pļaviņas    00:30:41
  9.  620 Undīne Voino 2006         Jaunsardze  00:31:39
 10.  828 Sandis Vaivods 2005       Sūnu p/s    00:34:02
 11.  829 Santa Leitāne 2005        Sūnu p/s    00:37:09
 12.  177 Paula Martinsone 2005     Sūnu p/s    00:39:22
 13.  830 Ivanda Šlesere 2005       Sūni p/s    00:39:25
 14.  714 Dāvis Krastiņš-Luķis 2005 Jaunsardze  00:44:20
 15.  687 Oto Siliņš 2005           Jaunsardze  00:44:32
 16.  878 Kristers Žagars 2005      Jaunsardze  01:10:46
#3 Distance (S14,V14): 8 KP 2,4 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.  715 Dāvis Vintišs 2005        OK Arona    00:20:54
  2.  212 Kristiāns Lipskis 2004    Jēkabpils   00:22:18
  3.  395 Daniela Krasovska 2005    Salas vsk.  00:26:05
  4.  481 Elīza Luksa 2003          Pļaviņas    00:37:21
  5.  447 Helmuts Vītols 2003       Pļaviņas    00:39:14
  6.  468 Jānis Smilgājs 2003       Pļaviņas    00:42:24
  7.  843 Anželika Žukova 2003      Pļaviņas    00:45:03
  8.  620 Undīne Voino 2006         Jaunsardze  00:47:34
#4 Distance (S16,SB,S50): 9 KP 3,0 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.  160 Rita Šķipare 1965         Čiekuri     00:33:31
  2.  388 Ilana Golubova 1982       Sala        00:36:25
  3.  363 Anastasija Muraško 1998   Salas vsk.  00:39:57
  4.  335 Samanta Martuženoka 1998  Jaunsardze  00:44:04
  5.  683 Kitija Grigorjeva 2002    Salas vsk.  00:48:52
  6.   76 Leontīna Vizule 1959      JVĢ         00:49:33
  7.  684 Dārta Vilmane 2002        Salas vsk.  00:52:03
  8.  510 Līga Lucijanova 1977      Jēkabpils   01:06:48
#5 Distance (S40,V50): 9 KP 3,7 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.  499 Ilmārs Lucijanovs 1966    Jēkabpils   00:42:11
  2.   64 Gundega Jurāne 1959       Sēlijas me  00:45:44
  3.   86 Daina Lūkina 1962         SM          00:46:02
  4.  485 Māris Šicāns 1967         Jēkabpils   00:48:15
  5.   66 Vija Druveniece 1955      Sēlijas me  00:57:42
  6.   73 Normunds Pastars 1963     Jaunsardze  01:05:03
  7.   65 Dace Staģīte 1955         Sēlijas me  01:12:29
#6 Distance (V16,VB): 9 KP 3,8 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.  407 Aigars Krasovskis 1968    Sala        00:37:33
  2.  484 Renārs Lucijanovs 2001    JVĢ         00:37:48
  3.  496 Jānis Bisnieks 1995       Jaunsardze  00:44:21
  4.   58 Rūdis Lapiņš 1999         Salas vsk.  00:50:34
  5.  624 Ivo Siliņš 2002           Salas vsk.  01:13:19
  6.  700 Rodrigo Tučs 2002         Salas vsk.  01:32:18
#7 Distance (SA,V40): 13 KP 4,9 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.   50 Ilmārs Purviņš 1955       Sēlijas me  00:38:42
  2.   53 Jurijs Narels 1968        Sala        00:46:04
  3.  446 Ivars Veirihs 1970        Jēkabpils   00:47:35
  4.   51 Justs Lūkins 1966         Sece        00:48:30
  5.  720 Varis Peisenieks 1957     Līvāni      00:49:07
  6.  211 Līga Brūklene 1987        SM          00:49:43
  7.   70 Aivars Druvenieks 1956    Sēlijas me  00:50:28
  8.   92 Pēteris Krastiņš 1971     Sala        00:58:08
  9.  232 Armands Žurila 1970       Jēkabpils   00:59:45
 10.  161 Ruta Šķipare 1971         Čiekuri     01:03:18
 11.  391 Olita Znotiņa 1986        Pļaviņas    01:10:57
 12.  106 Jānis Paeglis 1969        Sēlpils     01:11:30
#8 Distance (VA): 13 KP 5,8 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.  789 Sandris Batarags 1983     Jēkabpils   00:46:12
  2.   61 Ingus Znotiņš 1985        Sēlijas me  00:49:03
  3.  206 Dainis Briģis 1971        Koknese     01:09:07
  4.  875 Mairis Stempers 1993      Jēkabpils   01:09:46
  5.  423 Frīdis Mārtiņš Lūks 2000  JVĢ         01:42:58
#9 Distance (V60,V70): 9 KP 3,0 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.   83 Zigmunds Daščors 1947     SM          00:32:32
  2.   79 Rihards Barkovskis 1956   Sēlijas me  00:41:34
  3.   80 Jānis Kudiņš 1956         Viesīte     00:44:16
  4.   84 Imants Meldrājs 1942      Latvijas M  00:44:26
  5.   82 Verners Tučs 1955         Pļaviņas    00:47:05
  6.  647 Voldemārs Avotiņš 1952    Koknese     00:53:49
#11 Distance (VELOJ): 3 KP 5,5 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.  212 Kristiāns Lipskis 2004    Jēkabpils   00:12:59
  2.  877 Ieva Grinberga 2010       Viesīte     00:35:33
#12 Distance (VELOS): 6 KP 11,0 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.  487 Inga Ziediņa 1971         Aizkraukle  00:34:29
#13 Distance (VELOV): 9 KP 16,5 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.  745 Gints Grīnbergs 1980      Selonia     00:38:11
  2.   89 Kaspars Lipskis 1971      Jēkabpils   00:38:20

© Tak-Soft 2001-2009 http://www.tak-soft.com SPORTident ME:4.16 [2009.820] @ 2017.04.26. 21:40:32 NGO PRO.ini