Orientieris 2018 16.kārta,Fogta sils

19.09.2018
Organizators : OSK Sēlijas Mežs
Distanču priekšnieks : Kaspars Lipskis
[#1] [#10] [#11] [#12] [#13] [#14]
[#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6] [#7]
[#8] [#9] [OPEN] [S10] [S12] [S14]
[S16] [S40] [S50] [S60] [S70] [SA]
[SB] [V10] [V12] [V14] [V16] [V40]
[V50] [V60] [V70] [VA] [VB] [VELOJ]
[VELOS] [VELOV]
S10 Distance (1): 3 KP 1,8 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   912 Anete Vintiša 2010        OK Arona   00:10:09
 2.   940 Estere Butāne 2010        Salas vsk. 00:14:45 +04:36
 3.   580 Līna Madsena 2008         Ērgļi      00:17:28 +07:19
V10 Distance (1): 3 KP 1,8 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   766 Kristers Elksnis 2009     Jēkabpils  00:08:21
 2.   760 Kristers Nenišķis 2009    Salas vsk. 00:11:25 +03:04
 3.  1082 Niks Rozītis 2008         Salas vsk. 00:19:23 +11:02
 4.  1135 Aleksejs Rožkovs 2011     3.vsk.     00:20:10 +11:49
 5.   857 Eduards Krastiņš 2009     Sala       00:21:13 +12:52
S12 Distance (2): 4 KP 1,8 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   620 Undīne Voino 2006         Jaunsardze 00:21:57
 2.   471 Renāte Paegle 2007        Jēkabpils  00:23:42 +01:45
 3.   775 Nika Bondare 2006         Pļaviņas   00:24:58 +03:01
 4.  1128 Evelīna Aļehno 2006       Pļaviņas   00:26:40 +04:43
 5.   728 Evelīna Jansone 2007      Jaunsardze 00:54:34 +32:37
V12 Distance (2): 4 KP 1,8 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   472 Renārs Paeglis 2006       Jaunsardze 00:13:55
 2.   413 Rihards Krastiņš 2007     Sala       00:14:32 +00:37
 3.   777 Rinalds Gregersons 2006   Pļaviņas   00:26:21 +12:26
 4.  1030 Aleks Kudāns 2007         Jaunsardze 00:54:40 +40:45
S14 Distance (3): 7 KP 2,3 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   765 Kitija Elksne 2004        JVĢ        00:19:50
 2.    88 Rēzija Kalniņa 2005       Sūnu p/s   00:45:45 +25:55
V14 Distance (3): 7 KP 2,3 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   715 Dāvis Vintišs 2005        OK Arona   00:14:51
 2.   619 Mikus Nenišķis 2006       Salas vsk. 00:17:01 +02:10
 3.   244 Kristers Valeskalns 2005  Salas vsk. 00:21:54 +07:03
 4.   630 Nauris Pinne 2006         Jēkabpils  00:24:39 +09:48
S16 Distance (4): 9 KP 2,9 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   289 Krista Stūre 2005         Pļaviņas   00:27:17
 2.   395 Daniela Krasovska 2005    Salas vsk. 00:31:00 +03:43
 3.   481 Elīza Luksa 2003          Pļaviņas   00:32:53 +05:36
 4.   519 Elīza Madsena 2004        Ērgļi      00:32:57 +05:40
 5.   788 Elza Bojāre 2002          JVĢ        00:35:46 +08:29
SB Distance (4): 9 KP 2,9 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   840 Inga Jansone 1982         OK Arona   00:33:20
 2.   266 Ieva Ļaksa 1981           Pļaviņas   00:36:05 +02:45
 3.  1009 Dana Nagle 2000           Madona     00:39:28 +06:08
 4.   388 Ilana Golubova 1982       Sala       00:42:32 +09:12
 5.   841 Zinta Gulbe 1974          Cesvaine   00:42:37 +09:17
 6.  1094 Ilze Gregersone 1982      Pļaviņas   00:55:02 +21:42
S40 Distance (5): 12 KP 4,3 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   515 Baiba Kaļva 1961          Ērgļi      00:50:53
 2.    64 Gundega Jurāne 1959       Sēlijas me 00:54:08 +03:15
 3.    65 Dace Staģīte 1955         Sēlijas me 01:06:01 +15:08
 4.    66 Vija Druveniece 1955      Sēlijas me 01:20:03 +29:10
V50 Distance (5): 12 KP 4,3 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    71 Uldis Grundšteins 1960    Vīpe       00:42:27
 2.    72 Andris Bērziņš 1957       Pļaviņas   00:55:52 +13:25
 3.   407 Aigars Krasovskis 1968    Sala       00:58:19 +15:52
V16 Distance (6): 11 KP 3,9 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   624 Ivo Siliņš 2002           Salas vsk. 00:55:21
 2.   468 Jānis Smilgājs 2003       Pļaviņas   01:02:38 +07:17
 3.   619 Mikus Nenišķis 2006       Salas vsk. 01:16:35 +21:14
VB Distance (6): 11 KP 3,9 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   484 Renārs Lucijanovs 2001    JVĢ        00:35:47
 2.   740 Guntars Kudiņš 1986       Jēkabpils  00:41:47 +06:00
 3.   499 Ilmārs Lucijanovs 1966    Jēkabpils  00:44:42 +08:55
 4.   423 Frīdis Mārtiņš Lūks 2000  JVĢ        00:48:04 +12:17
SA Distance (7): 14 KP 4,8 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   616 Laura Nikola Pinne 2002   Jēkabpils  00:50:25
 2.   391 Olita Znotiņa 1986        Pļaviņas   00:52:26 +02:01
 3.   521 Ilvija Madsena 1977       Ērgļi      00:53:56 +03:31
 4.   444 Tabita Tīna Lūka 2002     JVĢ        00:54:39 +04:14
 5.   208 Agate Šicāne 2003         Jēkabpils  00:56:30 +06:05
 6.   402 Laine Odziļeviča 2003     JVĢ        01:02:20 +11:55
 7.   211 Līga Lazdāne 1987         SM         01:02:48 +12:23
 8.   161 Ruta Šķipare 1971         Čiekuri    01:03:28 +13:03
V40 Distance (8): 15 KP 5,2 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    50 Ilmārs Purviņš 1955       Sēlijas me 00:48:37
 2.    51 Justs Lūkins 1966         Sece       00:51:27 +02:50
 3.    70 Aivars Druvenieks 1956    Sēlijas me 00:54:18 +05:41
 4.   446 Ivars Veirihs 1970        Jēkabpils  00:59:22 +10:45
 5.    92 Pēteris Krastiņš 1971     Sala       01:03:40 +15:03
 6.   232 Armands Žurila 1970       Jēkabpils  01:06:25 +17:48
 7.    53 Jurijs Narels 1968        Sala       01:07:23 +18:46
VA Distance (9): 18 KP 5,8 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   381 Agris Stūris 1981         Pļaviņas   00:50:08
 2.    61 Ingus Znotiņš 1985        Sēlijas me 00:51:29 +01:21
 3.   789 Sandris Batarags 1983     Jēkabpils  00:56:51 +06:43
S50 Distance (10): 10 KP 3,4 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   522 Eugenija Rudzīte 1957     Ērgļi      00:37:13
 2.   160 Rita Šķipare 1965         Čiekuri    00:41:21 +04:08
 3.   224 Dace Saulīte 1959         Savējie    00:44:53 +07:40
 4.    76 Leontīna Vizule 1959      JVĢ        01:04:12 +26:59
V60 Distance (10): 10 KP 3,4 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    79 Rihards Barkovskis 1956   Sēlijas me 00:43:28
 2.   647 Voldemārs Avotiņš 1952    Koknese    00:50:20 +06:52
 3.    80 Jānis Kudiņš 1956         Viesīte    01:02:10 +18:42
 4.    82 Verners Tučs 1955         Pļaviņas   01:21:19 +37:51
V70 Distance (11): 9 KP 2,9 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    84 Imants Meldrājs 1942      Latvijas M 00:35:30
 2.   319 Vladimirs Konstantinov... Sala       00:56:22 +20:52
 3.    78 Jānis Kalniņš 1943        Sēlijas me 00:56:30 +21:00
VELOS Distance (13): 6 KP 6,2 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   487 Inga Ziediņa 1971         Aizkraukle 00:54:34
VELOV Distance (14): 9 KP 9,1 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    59 Rinolds Skirjus 1976      Jēkabpils  01:03:39
 2.  1136 Juris Upītis 1960         Livelo     01:20:57 +17:18
OPEN ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   848 Jurģis Turkopolis 1991    Jēkabpils  00:56:47 27p
 2.   900 Konstantīns Grišulis 1987 Kūkas      01:01:31 27p
 3.   487 Inga Ziediņa 1971         Aizkraukle 01:01:49 25p
 4.   254 Jānis Ziediņš 1969        Aizkraukle 01:01:50 25p
 5.   847 Lāsma Turkopole 1993      Jēkabpils  01:02:28 21p
 6.   949 Kristaps Nenišķis 1983    Sala       01:05:38 21p
 7.   741 Valērijs Seļiverstovs ... Rīteri     00:54:02 19p
 8.   742 Inese Arbeitere 1968      Rīteri     00:54:55 19p
 9.  1032 Jānis Elksnis 1979        Jēkabpils  00:58:09 18p
10.  1031 Inga Elksne 1977          Jēkabpils  00:58:10 18p
11.  1137 Renārs Vasiļjevs 2001     JVĢ        00:56:32 16p
12.    81 Jānis Auziņš 1959         Pļaviņas   00:57:18 15p
13.   345 Kristiāns Romanovskis ... Viesītes v 00:51:32 13p
14.  1043 Alīna Hodana 2004         Jaunsardze 00:52:48 13p
15.   147 Maigurs Upenieks 2003     Jēkabpils  00:37:26 12p
16.  1085 Dāvis Driķis 2005         Jaunsardze 00:38:51 12p
17.   950 Mia Nenišķe 2018          Sala       01:23:25 12p
18.   846 Inese Nenišķe 1980        Sala       01:23:27 12p
19.  1118 Aija Bojāre 1975          Jēkabpils  00:55:59 11p
20.   924 Anita Šteinberga 1962     Jēkabpils  01:29:21 11p
21.   920 Marika Spalviņa 1979      Jēkabpils  01:30:14 11p
21.   919 Ivo Spalviņš 2009         3.vsk.     01:30:14 11p
23.  1062 Raivo Stūrmanis 2003      Ābeļu p/s  01:22:38 9p
24.  1134 Mareks Veilands 2003      Jaunsardze 00:50:30 8p
25.  1138 Andra Bite 1974           Jēkabpils  00:42:47 7p
26.   892 Diāna Apsīte 2003         JVĢ        01:22:12 5p
27.  1133 Jekaterina Golovaņa 2005  Jaunsardze 00:23:16 4p
28.  1132 Marina Golovaņa 2006      Jaunsardze 00:23:40 4p
29.  1131 Liāna Līce-Līcīte 2004    Jaunsardze 00:23:54 4p
30.  1027 Anete Bisniece 2007       Jēkabpils  00:24:34 4p
31.   871 Amanda Bisniece 2006      Jaunsardze 00:25:16 4p
32.   823 Matīss Kruška 2006        Jaunsardze 00:30:00 4p
#1 Distance (S10,V10): 3 KP 1,8 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   766 Kristers Elksnis 2009     Jēkabpils V10      00:08:21
 2.   912 Anete Vintiša 2010        OK Arona  S10      00:10:09 +01:48
 3.   760 Kristers Nenišķis 2009    Salas vsk.V10      00:11:25 +03:04
 4.   940 Estere Butāne 2010        Salas vsk.S10      00:14:45 +06:24
 5.   580 Līna Madsena 2008         Ērgļi     S10      00:17:28 +09:07
 6.  1082 Niks Rozītis 2008         Salas vsk.V10      00:19:23 +11:02
 7.  1135 Aleksejs Rožkovs 2011     3.vsk.    V10      00:20:10 +11:49
 8.   857 Eduards Krastiņš 2009     Sala      V10      00:21:13 +12:52
#2 Distance (S12,V12): 4 KP 1,8 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   472 Renārs Paeglis 2006       JaunsardzeV12      00:13:55
 2.   413 Rihards Krastiņš 2007     Sala      V12      00:14:32 +00:37
 3.   620 Undīne Voino 2006         JaunsardzeS12      00:21:57 +08:02
 4.   471 Renāte Paegle 2007        Jēkabpils S12      00:23:42 +09:47
 5.   775 Nika Bondare 2006         Pļaviņas  S12      00:24:58 +11:03
 6.   777 Rinalds Gregersons 2006   Pļaviņas  V12      00:26:21 +12:26
 7.  1128 Evelīna Aļehno 2006       Pļaviņas  S12      00:26:40 +12:45
 8.   728 Evelīna Jansone 2007      JaunsardzeS12      00:54:34 +40:39
 9.  1030 Aleks Kudāns 2007         JaunsardzeV12      00:54:40 +40:45
#3 Distance (S14,V14): 7 KP 2,3 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   715 Dāvis Vintišs 2005        OK Arona  V14      00:14:51
 2.   619 Mikus Nenišķis 2006       Salas vsk.V14      00:17:01 +02:10
 3.   765 Kitija Elksne 2004        JVĢ       S14      00:19:50 +04:59
 4.   244 Kristers Valeskalns 2005  Salas vsk.V14      00:21:54 +07:03
 5.   630 Nauris Pinne 2006         Jēkabpils V14      00:24:39 +09:48
 6.    88 Rēzija Kalniņa 2005       Sūnu p/s  S14      00:45:45 +30:54
#4 Distance (S16,SB): 9 KP 2,9 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   289 Krista Stūre 2005         Pļaviņas  S16      00:27:17
 2.   395 Daniela Krasovska 2005    Salas vsk.S16      00:31:00 +03:43
 3.   481 Elīza Luksa 2003          Pļaviņas  S16      00:32:53 +05:36
 4.   519 Elīza Madsena 2004        Ērgļi     S16      00:32:57 +05:40
 5.   840 Inga Jansone 1982         OK Arona  SB       00:33:20 +06:03
 6.   788 Elza Bojāre 2002          JVĢ       S16      00:35:46 +08:29
 7.   266 Ieva Ļaksa 1981           Pļaviņas  SB       00:36:05 +08:48
 8.  1009 Dana Nagle 2000           Madona    SB       00:39:28 +12:11
 9.   388 Ilana Golubova 1982       Sala      SB       00:42:32 +15:15
10.   841 Zinta Gulbe 1974          Cesvaine  SB       00:42:37 +15:20
11.  1094 Ilze Gregersone 1982      Pļaviņas  SB       00:55:02 +27:45
#5 Distance (S40,V50): 12 KP 4,3 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.    71 Uldis Grundšteins 1960    Vīpe      V50      00:42:27
 2.   515 Baiba Kaļva 1961          Ērgļi     S40      00:50:53 +08:26
 3.    64 Gundega Jurāne 1959       Sēlijas meS40      00:54:08 +11:41
 4.    72 Andris Bērziņš 1957       Pļaviņas  V50      00:55:52 +13:25
 5.   407 Aigars Krasovskis 1968    Sala      V50      00:58:19 +15:52
 6.    65 Dace Staģīte 1955         Sēlijas meS40      01:06:01 +23:34
 7.    66 Vija Druveniece 1955      Sēlijas meS40      01:20:03 +37:36
#6 Distance (V16,VB): 11 KP 3,9 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   484 Renārs Lucijanovs 2001    JVĢ       VB       00:35:47
 2.   740 Guntars Kudiņš 1986       Jēkabpils VB       00:41:47 +06:00
 3.   499 Ilmārs Lucijanovs 1966    Jēkabpils VB       00:44:42 +08:55
 4.   423 Frīdis Mārtiņš Lūks 2000  JVĢ       VB       00:48:04 +12:17
 5.   624 Ivo Siliņš 2002           Salas vsk.V16      00:55:21 +19:34
 6.   468 Jānis Smilgājs 2003       Pļaviņas  V16      01:02:38 +26:51
 7.   619 Mikus Nenišķis 2006       Salas vsk.V16      01:16:35 +40:48
#7 Distance (SA): 14 KP 4,8 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   616 Laura Nikola Pinne 2002   Jēkabpils SA       00:50:25
 2.   391 Olita Znotiņa 1986        Pļaviņas  SA       00:52:26 +02:01
 3.   521 Ilvija Madsena 1977       Ērgļi     SA       00:53:56 +03:31
 4.   444 Tabita Tīna Lūka 2002     JVĢ       SA       00:54:39 +04:14
 5.   208 Agate Šicāne 2003         Jēkabpils SA       00:56:30 +06:05
 6.   402 Laine Odziļeviča 2003     JVĢ       SA       01:02:20 +11:55
 7.   211 Līga Lazdāne 1987         SM        SA       01:02:48 +12:23
 8.   161 Ruta Šķipare 1971         Čiekuri   SA       01:03:28 +13:03
#8 Distance (V40): 15 KP 5,2 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.    50 Ilmārs Purviņš 1955       Sēlijas meV40      00:48:37
 2.    51 Justs Lūkins 1966         Sece      V40      00:51:27 +02:50
 3.    70 Aivars Druvenieks 1956    Sēlijas meV40      00:54:18 +05:41
 4.   446 Ivars Veirihs 1970        Jēkabpils V40      00:59:22 +10:45
 5.    92 Pēteris Krastiņš 1971     Sala      V40      01:03:40 +15:03
 6.   232 Armands Žurila 1970       Jēkabpils V40      01:06:25 +17:48
 7.    53 Jurijs Narels 1968        Sala      V40      01:07:23 +18:46
#9 Distance (VA): 18 KP 5,8 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   381 Agris Stūris 1981         Pļaviņas  VA       00:50:08
 2.    61 Ingus Znotiņš 1985        Sēlijas meVA       00:51:29 +01:21
 3.   789 Sandris Batarags 1983     Jēkabpils VA       00:56:51 +06:43
#10 Distance (S50,V60): 10 KP 3,4 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   522 Eugenija Rudzīte 1957     Ērgļi     S50      00:37:13
 2.   160 Rita Šķipare 1965         Čiekuri   S50      00:41:21 +04:08
 3.    79 Rihards Barkovskis 1956   Sēlijas meV60      00:43:28 +06:15
 4.   224 Dace Saulīte 1959         Savējie   S50      00:44:53 +07:40
 5.   647 Voldemārs Avotiņš 1952    Koknese   V60      00:50:20 +13:07
 6.    80 Jānis Kudiņš 1956         Viesīte   V60      01:02:10 +24:57
 7.    76 Leontīna Vizule 1959      JVĢ       S50      01:04:12 +26:59
 8.    82 Verners Tučs 1955         Pļaviņas  V60      01:21:19 +44:06
#11 Distance (S60,S70,V70): 9 KP 2,9 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.    84 Imants Meldrājs 1942      Latvijas MV70      00:35:30
 2.   319 Vladimirs Konstantinov... Sala      V70      00:56:22 +20:52
 3.    78 Jānis Kalniņš 1943        Sēlijas meV70      00:56:30 +21:00
#13 Distance (VELOS): 6 KP 6,2 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   487 Inga Ziediņa 1971         AizkraukleVELOS    00:54:34
#14 Distance (VELOV): 9 KP 9,1 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.    59 Rinolds Skirjus 1976      Jēkabpils VELOV    01:03:39
 2.  1136 Juris Upītis 1960         Livelo    VELOV    01:20:57 +17:18

© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 2018.09.19. 20:28:42 NGO PRO.ini