ORIENTIERIS 2017_5.kārta, Klintaine

03.05.2017
Organizators : OK Sēlijas Mežs
Distanču priekšnieks : Sandris Stūris
[#1] [#10] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5]
[#6] [#7] [#8] [#9] [OPEN] [S10]
[S12] [S14] [S16] [S40] [S50] [S60]
[S70] [SA] [SB] [V10] [V12] [V14]
[V16] [V40] [V50] [V60] [V70] [VA]
[VB]
S10 Distance (1): 3 KP 1,8 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.  827 Karolīna Buķe 2008        Salas vsk.  00:10:45
  2.  456 Natālija Krasovska 2007   Sala        00:13:53
  3.  580 Līna Madsena 2008         Ērgļi       00:14:24
  4.  763 Lauma Valeskalne 2010     PII Ābelīt  00:17:50
  5.  471 Renāte Paegle 2007        Jēkabpils   00:27:36
V10 Distance (1): 3 KP 1,8 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.  623 Juris Celmārs 2008        Jēkabpils   00:09:36
  2.  413 Rihards Krastiņš 2007     Sala        00:10:07
  3.  760 Kristers Nenišķis 2009    Salas vsk.  00:16:01
  4.  636 Roberts Konstantinovs ... Jēkabpils   00:24:32
  5.  887 Džesurs Demirs 2014       Vīpe        01:09:52
S12 Distance (2): 4 KP 1,8 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.  791 Tīna Rudbārža 2006        Pļaviņas    00:09:57
  2.  790 Diāna Freija 2006         Pļaviņas    00:22:10
  3.  758 Loreta Nikolajeva 2006    Jēkabpils   00:32:35
  4.  620 Undīne Voino 2006         Jaunsardze  00:34:33
V12 Distance (2): 4 KP 1,8 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.  636 Roberts Konstantinovs ... Jēkabpils   00:09:26
  2.  619 Mikus Nenišķis 2006       Salas vsk.  00:10:12
  3.  244 Kristers Valeskalns 2005  Salas vsk.  00:14:10
  4.  630 Nauris Pinne 2006         Jēkabpils   00:15:25
  5.  472 Renārs Paeglis 2006       Jēkabpils   00:30:57
S14 Distance (3): 8 KP 2,1 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.  208 Agate Šicāne 2003         Jēkabpils   00:16:54
  2.  519 Elīza Madsena 2004        Ērgļi       00:19:34
  3.  289 Krista Stūre 2005         Pļaviņas    00:29:33
  4.  395 Daniela Krasovska 2005    Salas vsk.  00:29:45
  5.  481 Elīza Luksa 2003          Pļaviņas    00:34:38
  6.  532 Marta Langenfelde 2003    Pļaviņas    00:37:21
  7.  843 Anželika Žukova 2003      Pļaviņas    00:40:09
V14 Distance (3): 8 KP 2,1 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.  630 Nauris Pinne 2006         Jēkabpils   00:23:46
  2.  212 Kristiāns Lipskis 2004    Jēkabpils   00:23:55
  3.  619 Mikus Nenišķis 2006       Salas vsk.  00:27:16
  4.  447 Helmuts Vītols 2003       Pļaviņas    00:45:10
  5.  468 Jānis Smilgājs 2003       Pļaviņas    01:05:51
S16 Distance (4): 10 KP 3,1 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.  444 Tabita Tīna Lūka 2002     JVĢ         00:29:24
  2.  208 Agate Šicāne 2003         Jēkabpils   00:29:36
  3.  616 Laura Nikola Pinne 2002   Ābeļu p/s   00:38:00
  4.  881 Tīna Spektore 2003        Auseklis    00:39:17
  5.  788 Elza Bojāre 2002          JVĢ         00:41:54
SB Distance (4): 10 KP 3,1 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.  363 Anastasija Muraško 1998   Salas vsk.  00:36:11
  2.  442 Laura Veckaliņa 1981      Sauleskaln  00:38:54
  3.    7 Diāna Pauniņa 1998        Pļaviņas    00:39:01
  4.  388 Ilana Golubova 1982       Sala        00:45:50
  5.  335 Samanta Martuženoka 1998  Jaunsardze  00:46:30
  6.  510 Līga Lucijanova 1977      Jēkabpils   00:47:40
  7.  884 Dzintra Lindāne 1975      Jēkabpils   01:48:20
S40 Distance (5): 11 KP 3,8 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.  515 Baiba Kaļva 1961          Ērgļi       00:40:09
  2.   66 Vija Druveniece 1955      Sēlijas me  00:51:33
  3.   65 Dace Staģīte 1955         Sēlijas me  00:56:47
V50 Distance (5): 11 KP 3,8 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.  499 Ilmārs Lucijanovs 1966    Jēkabpils   00:36:18
  2.   73 Normunds Pastars 1963     Jaunsardze  00:40:28
  3.  485 Māris Šicāns 1967         Jēkabpils   00:42:54
  4.   72 Andris Bērziņš 1957       Pļaviņas    00:48:46
V16 Distance (6): 12 KP 3,9 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.  484 Renārs Lucijanovs 2001    JVĢ         00:41:17
VB Distance (6): 12 KP 3,9 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.  407 Aigars Krasovskis 1968    Sala        00:30:35
  2.  473 Agris Veckalniņš 1968     Stars       00:34:37
  3.   58 Rūdis Lapiņš 1999         Salas vsk.  00:39:33
  4.  252 Henrijs Zālītis 1998      Viesītes v  00:45:04
  5.  387 Krišjānis Ivbulis 1999    Salas vsk.  00:45:15
  6.  423 Frīdis Mārtiņš Lūks 2000  JVĢ         00:53:11
SA Distance (7): 16 KP 4,5 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.  211 Līga Brūklene 1987        SM          00:43:44
  2.  521 Ilvija Madsena 1977       Ērgļi       00:46:54
  3.  161 Ruta Šķipare 1971         Čiekuri     00:48:17
  4.  264 Marija Dauškane 1982      Pļaviņas    00:51:55
  5.  391 Olita Znotiņa 1986        Pļaviņas    00:53:15
V40 Distance (7): 16 KP 4,5 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.   50 Ilmārs Purviņš 1955       Sēlijas me  00:37:17
  2.  446 Ivars Veirihs 1970        Jēkabpils   00:37:48
  3.   92 Pēteris Krastiņš 1971     Sala        00:41:21
  4.   51 Justs Lūkins 1966         Sece        00:41:59
  5.  390 Valdis Renerts 1968       Salas nova  00:45:51
  6.  232 Armands Žurila 1970       Jēkabpils   00:46:15
  7.  721 Artis Dāvis 1968          Vestiena    00:50:20
  8.  295 Raivis Reinsons 1969      Koknese     00:50:43
  9.   89 Kaspars Lipskis 1971      Jēkabpils   00:51:37
 10.   70 Aivars Druvenieks 1956    Sēlijas me  00:55:06
 11.  106 Jānis Paeglis 1969        Sēlpils     01:13:04
VA Distance (8): 17 KP 5,3 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.  483 Aivars Lucijanovs 1999    JVĢ         00:40:31
  2.  294 Alvis Reinsons 1995       Koknese     00:40:58
  3.  381 Agris Stūris 1981         Pļaviņas    00:41:34
  4.  882 Fricis Spektors 2000      Auseklis    00:42:45
  5.   56 Renārs Druvenieks 1986    Sēlijas me  00:48:07
S50 Distance (9): 11 KP 2,8 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.  522 Eugenija Rudzīte 1957     Ērgļi       00:34:34
  2.  224 Dace Saulīte 1959         Savējie     00:42:15
  3.   76 Leontīna Vizule 1959      JVĢ         00:48:32
  4.  160 Rita Šķipare 1965         Čiekuri     00:54:56
V60 Distance (9): 11 KP 2,8 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.   83 Zigmunds Daščors 1947     SM          00:29:12
  2.   79 Rihards Barkovskis 1956   Sēlijas me  00:39:02
  3.   82 Verners Tučs 1955         Pļaviņas    00:47:55
  4.  647 Voldemārs Avotiņš 1952    Koknese     01:00:39
V70 Distance (9): 11 KP 2,8 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.  319 Vladimirs Konstantinov... Sala        00:52:08
S60 Distance (10): 10 KP 2,7 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.  223 Aira Bērziņa 1956         Madonas BJ  00:42:26
OPEN ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.  848 Jurģis Turkopolis 1991    Jēkabpils   00:54:01 24p
  2.  487 Inga Ziediņa 1971         Aizkraukle  01:06:05 24p
  3.   71 Uldis Grundšteins 1960    Vīpe        01:08:52 24p
  4.  254 Jānis Ziediņš 1969        Aizkraukle  01:11:02 24p
  5.  740 Guntars Kudiņš 1986       Jēkabpils   01:13:04 24p
  6.  661 Ivars Timko 1978          Jēkabpils   01:28:50 24p
  7.  847 Lāsma Turkopole 1993      Jēkabpils   00:54:07 23p
  8.  741 Valērijs Seļiverstovs ... Rīteri      00:58:52 19p
  9.  742 Inese Arbeitere 1968      Rīteri      00:59:07 19p
 10.   53 Jurijs Narels 1968        Sala        00:43:06 15p
 11.  879 Jānis Laizāns 1989        JJ Sistēma  00:59:13 15p
 12.  650 Zigurds Pinne 1974        Vecliepas   00:59:16 15p
 13.  880 Andris Krūmiņš 1989       Jēkabpils   00:46:03 13p
 14.  883 Emīls Čeriņš 1997         Jēkabpils   01:31:55 12p
 15.  402 Laine Odziļeviča 2003     Ābeļu p/s   00:48:52 10p
 16.  722 Līva Dāve 2001            Vestiena    00:37:37 9p
 17.  642 Edijs Zeipe 2002          Pļaviņas    00:47:46 9p
 18.  286 Ilona Žurila 1976         Jēkabpils   00:32:49 8p
 19.  846 Inese Nenišķe 1980        Sala        00:39:05 8p
 20.  885 Lāsma Trule 1999          Jēkabpils   00:50:35 7p
 20.  886 Matīss Kasparovičš        Jēkabpils   00:50:35 7p
 22.  583 Roberts Krūmiņš 2002      Jaunsardze  00:17:55 2p
#1 Distance (S10,V10): 3 KP 1,8 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.  623 Juris Celmārs 2008        Jēkabpils   00:09:36
  2.  413 Rihards Krastiņš 2007     Sala        00:10:07
  3.  827 Karolīna Buķe 2008        Salas vsk.  00:10:45
  4.  456 Natālija Krasovska 2007   Sala        00:13:53
  5.  580 Līna Madsena 2008         Ērgļi       00:14:24
  6.  760 Kristers Nenišķis 2009    Salas vsk.  00:16:01
  7.  763 Lauma Valeskalne 2010     PII Ābelīt  00:17:50
  8.  636 Roberts Konstantinovs ... Jēkabpils   00:24:32
  9.  471 Renāte Paegle 2007        Jēkabpils   00:27:36
 10.  887 Džesurs Demirs 2014       Vīpe        01:09:52
#2 Distance (S12,V12): 4 KP 1,8 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.  636 Roberts Konstantinovs ... Jēkabpils   00:09:26
  2.  791 Tīna Rudbārža 2006        Pļaviņas    00:09:57
  3.  619 Mikus Nenišķis 2006       Salas vsk.  00:10:12
  4.  244 Kristers Valeskalns 2005  Salas vsk.  00:14:10
  5.  630 Nauris Pinne 2006         Jēkabpils   00:15:25
  6.  790 Diāna Freija 2006         Pļaviņas    00:22:10
  7.  472 Renārs Paeglis 2006       Jēkabpils   00:30:57
  8.  758 Loreta Nikolajeva 2006    Jēkabpils   00:32:35
  9.  620 Undīne Voino 2006         Jaunsardze  00:34:33
#3 Distance (S14,V14): 8 KP 2,1 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.  208 Agate Šicāne 2003         Jēkabpils   00:16:54
  2.  519 Elīza Madsena 2004        Ērgļi       00:19:34
  3.  630 Nauris Pinne 2006         Jēkabpils   00:23:46
  4.  212 Kristiāns Lipskis 2004    Jēkabpils   00:23:55
  5.  619 Mikus Nenišķis 2006       Salas vsk.  00:27:16
  6.  289 Krista Stūre 2005         Pļaviņas    00:29:33
  7.  395 Daniela Krasovska 2005    Salas vsk.  00:29:45
  8.  481 Elīza Luksa 2003          Pļaviņas    00:34:38
  9.  532 Marta Langenfelde 2003    Pļaviņas    00:37:21
 10.  843 Anželika Žukova 2003      Pļaviņas    00:40:09
 11.  447 Helmuts Vītols 2003       Pļaviņas    00:45:10
 12.  468 Jānis Smilgājs 2003       Pļaviņas    01:05:51
#4 Distance (S16,SB): 10 KP 3,1 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.  444 Tabita Tīna Lūka 2002     JVĢ         00:29:24
  2.  208 Agate Šicāne 2003         Jēkabpils   00:29:36
  3.  363 Anastasija Muraško 1998   Salas vsk.  00:36:11
  4.  616 Laura Nikola Pinne 2002   Ābeļu p/s   00:38:00
  5.  442 Laura Veckaliņa 1981      Sauleskaln  00:38:54
  6.    7 Diāna Pauniņa 1998        Pļaviņas    00:39:01
  7.  881 Tīna Spektore 2003        Auseklis    00:39:17
  8.  788 Elza Bojāre 2002          JVĢ         00:41:54
  9.  388 Ilana Golubova 1982       Sala        00:45:50
 10.  335 Samanta Martuženoka 1998  Jaunsardze  00:46:30
 11.  510 Līga Lucijanova 1977      Jēkabpils   00:47:40
 12.  884 Dzintra Lindāne 1975      Jēkabpils   01:48:20
#5 Distance (S40,V50): 11 KP 3,8 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.  499 Ilmārs Lucijanovs 1966    Jēkabpils   00:36:18
  2.  515 Baiba Kaļva 1961          Ērgļi       00:40:09
  3.   73 Normunds Pastars 1963     Jaunsardze  00:40:28
  4.  485 Māris Šicāns 1967         Jēkabpils   00:42:54
  5.   72 Andris Bērziņš 1957       Pļaviņas    00:48:46
  6.   66 Vija Druveniece 1955      Sēlijas me  00:51:33
  7.   65 Dace Staģīte 1955         Sēlijas me  00:56:47
#6 Distance (V16,VB): 12 KP 3,9 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.  407 Aigars Krasovskis 1968    Sala        00:30:35
  2.  473 Agris Veckalniņš 1968     Stars       00:34:37
  3.   58 Rūdis Lapiņš 1999         Salas vsk.  00:39:33
  4.  484 Renārs Lucijanovs 2001    JVĢ         00:41:17
  5.  252 Henrijs Zālītis 1998      Viesītes v  00:45:04
  6.  387 Krišjānis Ivbulis 1999    Salas vsk.  00:45:15
  7.  423 Frīdis Mārtiņš Lūks 2000  JVĢ         00:53:11
#7 Distance (SA,V40): 16 KP 4,5 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.   50 Ilmārs Purviņš 1955       Sēlijas me  00:37:17
  2.  446 Ivars Veirihs 1970        Jēkabpils   00:37:48
  3.   92 Pēteris Krastiņš 1971     Sala        00:41:21
  4.   51 Justs Lūkins 1966         Sece        00:41:59
  5.  211 Līga Brūklene 1987        SM          00:43:44
  6.  390 Valdis Renerts 1968       Salas nova  00:45:51
  7.  232 Armands Žurila 1970       Jēkabpils   00:46:15
  8.  521 Ilvija Madsena 1977       Ērgļi       00:46:54
  9.  161 Ruta Šķipare 1971         Čiekuri     00:48:17
 10.  721 Artis Dāvis 1968          Vestiena    00:50:20
 11.  295 Raivis Reinsons 1969      Koknese     00:50:43
 12.   89 Kaspars Lipskis 1971      Jēkabpils   00:51:37
 13.  264 Marija Dauškane 1982      Pļaviņas    00:51:55
 14.  391 Olita Znotiņa 1986        Pļaviņas    00:53:15
 15.   70 Aivars Druvenieks 1956    Sēlijas me  00:55:06
 16.  106 Jānis Paeglis 1969        Sēlpils     01:13:04
#8 Distance (VA): 17 KP 5,3 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.  483 Aivars Lucijanovs 1999    JVĢ         00:40:31
  2.  294 Alvis Reinsons 1995       Koknese     00:40:58
  3.  381 Agris Stūris 1981         Pļaviņas    00:41:34
  4.  882 Fricis Spektors 2000      Auseklis    00:42:45
  5.   56 Renārs Druvenieks 1986    Sēlijas me  00:48:07
#9 Distance (S50,V60,V70): 11 KP 2,8 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.   83 Zigmunds Daščors 1947     SM          00:29:12
  2.  522 Eugenija Rudzīte 1957     Ērgļi       00:34:34
  3.   79 Rihards Barkovskis 1956   Sēlijas me  00:39:02
  4.  224 Dace Saulīte 1959         Savējie     00:42:15
  5.   82 Verners Tučs 1955         Pļaviņas    00:47:55
  6.   76 Leontīna Vizule 1959      JVĢ         00:48:32
  7.  319 Vladimirs Konstantinov... Sala        00:52:08
  8.  160 Rita Šķipare 1965         Čiekuri     00:54:56
  9.  647 Voldemārs Avotiņš 1952    Koknese     01:00:39
#10 Distance (S60,S70): 10 KP 2,7 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.  223 Aira Bērziņa 1956         Madonas BJ  00:42:26

© Tak-Soft 2001-2009 http://www.tak-soft.com SPORTident ME:4.16 [2009.820] @ 2017.05.03. 20:07:55 NGO PRO.ini