ORIENTIERIS 2017_6.kārta,Baltezers

10.05.2017
Organizators : OK Sēlijas Mežs
Distanču priekšnieks : Ilmārs Purviņš
[#1] [#10] [#11] [#12] [#13] [#2]
[#3] [#4] [#5] [#6] [#7] [#8]
[#9] [OPEN] [S10] [S12] [S14] [S16]
[S40] [S50] [S60] [S70] [SA] [SB]
[V10] [V12] [V14] [V16] [V40] [V50]
[V60] [V70] [VA] [VB] [VELOJ] [VELOS]
[VELOV]
S10 Distance (1): 3 KP 2,0 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.  827 Karolīna Buķe 2008        Salas vsk.  00:14:17
  2.  456 Natālija Krasovska 2007   Sala        00:16:49
  3.  763 Lauma Valeskalne 2010     PII Ābelīt  00:19:17
  4.  889 Elīna Ivanova 2007        Jaunsardze  00:25:14
  5.  888 Jolanta Lapeškina 2008    Jaunsardze  00:25:23
  6.  471 Renāte Paegle 2007        Jēkabpils   00:31:27
V10 Distance (1): 3 KP 2,0 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.  623 Juris Celmārs 2008        Jēkabpils   00:12:02
  2.  760 Kristers Nenišķis 2009    Salas vsk.  00:20:02
  3.  891 Roberts Vītoliņš 2007     Jaunsardze  00:26:36
S12 Distance (2): 4 KP 2,0 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.   88 Rēzija Kalniņa 2005       Sūnu p/s    00:22:54
  2.  830 Ivanda Šlesere 2005       Sūni p/s    00:23:21
  3.  791 Tīna Rudbārža 2006        Pļaviņas    00:24:10
  4.  829 Santa Leitāne 2005        Sūnu p/s    00:25:43
  5.  890 Dagnija Vītoliņa 2006     Jaunsardze  00:30:49
  6.  835 Kristiāna Krista Klešč... Jaunsardze  00:47:23
  7.  834 Beāte Bogdanova 2006      Jaunsardze  00:52:47
V12 Distance (2): 4 KP 2,0 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.  619 Mikus Nenišķis 2006       Salas vsk.  00:13:42
  2.  630 Nauris Pinne 2006         Jēkabpils   00:16:23
  3.  244 Kristers Valeskalns 2005  Salas vsk.  00:17:09
  4.  472 Renārs Paeglis 2006       Jēkabpils   00:32:03
S14 Distance (3): 7 KP 2,3 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.  208 Agate Šicāne 2003         Jēkabpils   00:16:51
  2.  402 Laine Odziļeviča 2003     Ābeļu p/s   00:21:46
  3.  395 Daniela Krasovska 2005    Salas vsk.  00:24:27
  4.  289 Krista Stūre 2005         Pļaviņas    00:25:11
  5.  532 Marta Langenfelde 2003    Pļaviņas    00:25:26
  6.  481 Elīza Luksa 2003          Pļaviņas    00:32:24
  7.  635 Everita Ruža 2005         Pļaviņas    00:34:06
  8.  843 Anželika Žukova 2003      Pļaviņas    00:37:53
V14 Distance (3): 7 KP 2,3 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.  212 Kristiāns Lipskis 2004    Jēkabpils   00:22:54
  2.  715 Dāvis Vintišs 2005        OK Arona    00:29:09
  3.  447 Helmuts Vītols 2003       Pļaviņas    00:31:38
  4.  482 Ingus Ābeltiņš 2004       Jaunsardze  00:33:44
  5.  468 Jānis Smilgājs 2003       Pļaviņas    00:41:55
S16 Distance (4): 9 KP 3,2 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.  208 Agate Šicāne 2003         Jēkabpils   00:26:18
  2.  402 Laine Odziļeviča 2003     Ābeļu p/s   00:29:15
  3.  788 Elza Bojāre 2002          JVĢ         00:33:40
  4.  616 Laura Nikola Pinne 2002   Ābeļu p/s   00:36:12
  5.  444 Tabita Tīna Lūka 2002     JVĢ         00:36:24
SB Distance (4): 9 KP 3,2 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.    7 Diāna Pauniņa 1998        Pļaviņas    00:35:45
  2.  442 Laura Veckaliņa 1981      Sauleskaln  00:37:04
  3.  388 Ilana Golubova 1982       Sala        00:44:39
  4.  335 Samanta Martuženoka 1998  Jaunsardze  00:45:36
S40 Distance (5): 12 KP 4,0 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.   86 Daina Lūkina 1962         SM          00:45:57
  2.   64 Gundega Jurāne 1959       Sēlijas me  00:46:01
  3.  515 Baiba Kaļva 1961          Ērgļi       00:46:21
  4.   65 Dace Staģīte 1955         Sēlijas me  00:57:13
  5.   66 Vija Druveniece 1955      Sēlijas me  01:30:01
V50 Distance (5): 12 KP 4,0 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.  499 Ilmārs Lucijanovs 1966    Jēkabpils   00:36:28
  2.   73 Normunds Pastars 1963     Jaunsardze  00:46:00
  3.  485 Māris Šicāns 1967         Jēkabpils   00:56:05
  4.   72 Andris Bērziņš 1957       Pļaviņas    00:56:58
  5.   81 Jānis Auziņš 1959         Pļaviņas    01:10:07
V16 Distance (6): 11 KP 4,5 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.  484 Renārs Lucijanovs 2001    JVĢ         00:41:28
VB Distance (6): 11 KP 4,5 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.  407 Aigars Krasovskis 1968    Sala        00:46:34
  2.   58 Rūdis Lapiņš 1999         Salas vsk.  00:58:18
  3.  496 Jānis Bisnieks 1995       Jaunsardze  00:59:49
  4.  423 Frīdis Mārtiņš Lūks 2000  JVĢ         01:01:21
SA Distance (7): 14 KP 5,1 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.  211 Līga Brūklene 1987        SM          00:49:54
  2.  521 Ilvija Madsena 1977       Ērgļi       00:54:38
  3.  391 Olita Znotiņa 1986        Pļaviņas    01:00:25
  4.  161 Ruta Šķipare 1971         Čiekuri     01:08:45
  5.   32 Dace Jērāne 1993          Jēkabpils   01:11:35
  6.  264 Marija Dauškane 1982      Pļaviņas    01:15:15
V40 Distance (7): 14 KP 5,1 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.   53 Jurijs Narels 1968        Sala        00:44:42
  2.  720 Varis Peisenieks 1957     Līvāni      00:45:18
  3.  446 Ivars Veirihs 1970        Jēkabpils   00:46:16
  4.  232 Armands Žurila 1970       Jēkabpils   00:47:54
  5.   70 Aivars Druvenieks 1956    Sēlijas me  00:49:43
  6.   51 Justs Lūkins 1966         Sece        00:50:37
  7.  106 Jānis Paeglis 1969        Sēlpils     01:07:15
  8.  721 Artis Dāvis 1968          Vestiena    01:12:17
VA Distance (8): 16 KP 5,9 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.  520 Arvis Zeibots 1999        Ērgļi       00:42:35
  2.  483 Aivars Lucijanovs 1999    JVĢ         00:47:49
  3.   61 Ingus Znotiņš 1985        Sēlijas me  00:49:16
  4.  206 Dainis Briģis 1971        Koknese     01:02:41
S50 Distance (9): 11 KP 3,3 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.  522 Eugenija Rudzīte 1957     Ērgļi       00:37:46
  2.  224 Dace Saulīte 1959         Savējie     00:42:35
  3.  160 Rita Šķipare 1965         Čiekuri     00:44:19
  4.   76 Leontīna Vizule 1959      JVĢ         00:57:57
V60 Distance (9): 11 KP 3,3 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.   18 Jānis Turks 1956          TOK Takas   00:31:03
  2.   83 Zigmunds Daščors 1947     SM          00:37:39
  3.   80 Jānis Kudiņš 1956         Viesīte     00:46:02
  4.   79 Rihards Barkovskis 1956   Sēlijas me  00:52:23
  5.   82 Verners Tučs 1955         Pļaviņas    00:59:22
  6.  647 Voldemārs Avotiņš 1952    Koknese     01:11:50
V70 Distance (9): 11 KP 3,3 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.  319 Vladimirs Konstantinov... Sala        00:48:24
S60 Distance (10): 7 KP 2,7 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.  223 Aira Bērziņa 1956         Madonas BJ  00:58:42
VELOJ Distance (11): 9 KP 4,8 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.  212 Kristiāns Lipskis 2004    Jēkabpils   00:45:43
VELOV Distance (13): 11 KP 10,6 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.   61 Ingus Znotiņš 1985        Sēlijas me  01:04:42
  2.   89 Kaspars Lipskis 1971      Jēkabpils   01:04:58
  3.  894 Ilmārs Luksts 1987        Jēkabpils   01:07:48
OPEN ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.  487 Inga Ziediņa 1971         Aizkraukle  01:23:23 25p
  2.  254 Jānis Ziediņš 1969        Aizkraukle  01:47:22 25p
  3.  661 Ivars Timko 1978          Jēkabpils   02:15:41 24p
  4.  740 Guntars Kudiņš 1986       Jēkabpils   01:06:25 22p
  5.  848 Jurģis Turkopolis 1991    Jēkabpils   01:06:32 20p
  6.  847 Lāsma Turkopole 1993      Jēkabpils   01:07:01 20p
  7.  741 Valērijs Seļiverstovs ... Rīteri      01:10:58 19p
  8.  742 Inese Arbeitere 1968      Rīteri      01:12:42 18p
  9.   94 Aiva Jakubovska 1973      SC          01:00:42 16p
 10.  473 Agris Veckalniņš 1968     Stars       00:48:30 11p
 11.  831 Ivita Šlesere 2004        Sūnu p/s    00:28:00 8p
 12.  642 Edijs Zeipe 2002          Pļaviņas    00:39:44 8p
 13.  892 Diāna Apsīte 2003         JVĢ         00:57:47 8p
 14.  463 Alise Miglāne 2002        Jēkabpils   00:57:58 8p
 15.  893 Sindija Gudberga 2002     JVĢ         00:58:03 8p
 16.  846 Inese Nenišķe 1980        Sala        00:26:52 7p
 17.  619 Mikus Nenišķis 2006       Salas vsk.  00:23:24 6p
 18.  630 Nauris Pinne 2006         Jēkabpils   00:25:26 6p
 19.  828 Sandis Vaivods 2005       Sūnu p/s    00:47:32 4p
 20.  886 Matīss Kasparovičš        Jēkabpils   00:57:14 4p
 21.  885 Lāsma Trule 1999          Jēkabpils   00:57:15 4p
#1 Distance (S10,V10): 3 KP 2,0 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.  623 Juris Celmārs 2008        Jēkabpils   00:12:02
  2.  827 Karolīna Buķe 2008        Salas vsk.  00:14:17
  3.  456 Natālija Krasovska 2007   Sala        00:16:49
  4.  763 Lauma Valeskalne 2010     PII Ābelīt  00:19:17
  5.  760 Kristers Nenišķis 2009    Salas vsk.  00:20:02
  6.  889 Elīna Ivanova 2007        Jaunsardze  00:25:14
  7.  888 Jolanta Lapeškina 2008    Jaunsardze  00:25:23
  8.  891 Roberts Vītoliņš 2007     Jaunsardze  00:26:36
  9.  471 Renāte Paegle 2007        Jēkabpils   00:31:27
#2 Distance (S12,V12): 4 KP 2,0 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.  619 Mikus Nenišķis 2006       Salas vsk.  00:13:42
  2.  630 Nauris Pinne 2006         Jēkabpils   00:16:23
  3.  244 Kristers Valeskalns 2005  Salas vsk.  00:17:09
  4.   88 Rēzija Kalniņa 2005       Sūnu p/s    00:22:54
  5.  830 Ivanda Šlesere 2005       Sūni p/s    00:23:21
  6.  791 Tīna Rudbārža 2006        Pļaviņas    00:24:10
  7.  829 Santa Leitāne 2005        Sūnu p/s    00:25:43
  8.  890 Dagnija Vītoliņa 2006     Jaunsardze  00:30:49
  9.  472 Renārs Paeglis 2006       Jēkabpils   00:32:03
 10.  835 Kristiāna Krista Klešč... Jaunsardze  00:47:23
 11.  834 Beāte Bogdanova 2006      Jaunsardze  00:52:47
#3 Distance (S14,V14): 7 KP 2,3 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.  208 Agate Šicāne 2003         Jēkabpils   00:16:51
  2.  402 Laine Odziļeviča 2003     Ābeļu p/s   00:21:46
  3.  212 Kristiāns Lipskis 2004    Jēkabpils   00:22:54
  4.  395 Daniela Krasovska 2005    Salas vsk.  00:24:27
  5.  289 Krista Stūre 2005         Pļaviņas    00:25:11
  6.  532 Marta Langenfelde 2003    Pļaviņas    00:25:26
  7.  715 Dāvis Vintišs 2005        OK Arona    00:29:09
  8.  447 Helmuts Vītols 2003       Pļaviņas    00:31:38
  9.  481 Elīza Luksa 2003          Pļaviņas    00:32:24
 10.  482 Ingus Ābeltiņš 2004       Jaunsardze  00:33:44
 11.  635 Everita Ruža 2005         Pļaviņas    00:34:06
 12.  843 Anželika Žukova 2003      Pļaviņas    00:37:53
 13.  468 Jānis Smilgājs 2003       Pļaviņas    00:41:55
#4 Distance (S16,SB): 9 KP 3,2 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.  208 Agate Šicāne 2003         Jēkabpils   00:26:18
  2.  402 Laine Odziļeviča 2003     Ābeļu p/s   00:29:15
  3.  788 Elza Bojāre 2002          JVĢ         00:33:40
  4.    7 Diāna Pauniņa 1998        Pļaviņas    00:35:45
  5.  616 Laura Nikola Pinne 2002   Ābeļu p/s   00:36:12
  6.  444 Tabita Tīna Lūka 2002     JVĢ         00:36:24
  7.  442 Laura Veckaliņa 1981      Sauleskaln  00:37:04
  8.  388 Ilana Golubova 1982       Sala        00:44:39
  9.  335 Samanta Martuženoka 1998  Jaunsardze  00:45:36
#5 Distance (S40,V50): 12 KP 4,0 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.  499 Ilmārs Lucijanovs 1966    Jēkabpils   00:36:28
  2.   86 Daina Lūkina 1962         SM          00:45:57
  3.   73 Normunds Pastars 1963     Jaunsardze  00:46:00
  4.   64 Gundega Jurāne 1959       Sēlijas me  00:46:01
  5.  515 Baiba Kaļva 1961          Ērgļi       00:46:21
  6.  485 Māris Šicāns 1967         Jēkabpils   00:56:05
  7.   72 Andris Bērziņš 1957       Pļaviņas    00:56:58
  8.   65 Dace Staģīte 1955         Sēlijas me  00:57:13
  9.   81 Jānis Auziņš 1959         Pļaviņas    01:10:07
 10.   66 Vija Druveniece 1955      Sēlijas me  01:30:01
#6 Distance (V16,VB): 11 KP 4,5 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.  484 Renārs Lucijanovs 2001    JVĢ         00:41:28
  2.  407 Aigars Krasovskis 1968    Sala        00:46:34
  3.   58 Rūdis Lapiņš 1999         Salas vsk.  00:58:18
  4.  496 Jānis Bisnieks 1995       Jaunsardze  00:59:49
  5.  423 Frīdis Mārtiņš Lūks 2000  JVĢ         01:01:21
#7 Distance (SA,V40): 14 KP 5,1 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.   53 Jurijs Narels 1968        Sala        00:44:42
  2.  720 Varis Peisenieks 1957     Līvāni      00:45:18
  3.  446 Ivars Veirihs 1970        Jēkabpils   00:46:16
  4.  232 Armands Žurila 1970       Jēkabpils   00:47:54
  5.   70 Aivars Druvenieks 1956    Sēlijas me  00:49:43
  6.  211 Līga Brūklene 1987        SM          00:49:54
  7.   51 Justs Lūkins 1966         Sece        00:50:37
  8.  521 Ilvija Madsena 1977       Ērgļi       00:54:38
  9.  391 Olita Znotiņa 1986        Pļaviņas    01:00:25
 10.  106 Jānis Paeglis 1969        Sēlpils     01:07:15
 11.  161 Ruta Šķipare 1971         Čiekuri     01:08:45
 12.   32 Dace Jērāne 1993          Jēkabpils   01:11:35
 13.  721 Artis Dāvis 1968          Vestiena    01:12:17
 14.  264 Marija Dauškane 1982      Pļaviņas    01:15:15
#8 Distance (VA): 16 KP 5,9 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.  520 Arvis Zeibots 1999        Ērgļi       00:42:35
  2.  483 Aivars Lucijanovs 1999    JVĢ         00:47:49
  3.   61 Ingus Znotiņš 1985        Sēlijas me  00:49:16
  4.  206 Dainis Briģis 1971        Koknese     01:02:41
#9 Distance (S50,V60,V70): 11 KP 3,3 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.   18 Jānis Turks 1956          TOK Takas   00:31:03
  2.   83 Zigmunds Daščors 1947     SM          00:37:39
  3.  522 Eugenija Rudzīte 1957     Ērgļi       00:37:46
  4.  224 Dace Saulīte 1959         Savējie     00:42:35
  5.  160 Rita Šķipare 1965         Čiekuri     00:44:19
  6.   80 Jānis Kudiņš 1956         Viesīte     00:46:02
  7.  319 Vladimirs Konstantinov... Sala        00:48:24
  8.   79 Rihards Barkovskis 1956   Sēlijas me  00:52:23
  9.   76 Leontīna Vizule 1959      JVĢ         00:57:57
 10.   82 Verners Tučs 1955         Pļaviņas    00:59:22
 11.  647 Voldemārs Avotiņš 1952    Koknese     01:11:50
#10 Distance (S60,S70): 7 KP 2,7 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.  223 Aira Bērziņa 1956         Madonas BJ  00:58:42
#11 Distance (VELOJ): 9 KP 4,8 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.  212 Kristiāns Lipskis 2004    Jēkabpils   00:45:43
#13 Distance (VELOV): 11 KP 10,6 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.   61 Ingus Znotiņš 1985        Sēlijas me  01:04:42
  2.   89 Kaspars Lipskis 1971      Jēkabpils   01:04:58
  3.  894 Ilmārs Luksts 1987        Jēkabpils   01:07:48

© Tak-Soft 2001-2009 http://www.tak-soft.com SPORTident ME:4.16 [2009.820] @ 2017.05.10. 21:11:30 NGO PRO.ini