ORIENTIERIS 2017_7.kārta,Viesīte

17.05.2017
Organizators : OK Sēlijas Mežs
Distanču priekšnieks : Daina Lūkina,Jurijs Narels
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6]
[#7] [#8] [OPEN] [S10] [S12] [S14]
[S16] [S40] [S50] [S60] [S70] [SA]
[SB] [V10] [V12] [V14] [V16] [V40]
[V50] [V60] [V70] [VA] [VB]
S10 Distance (1): 4 KP 1,1 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.  580 Līna Madsena 2008         Ērgļi       00:09:21
  2.  827 Karolīna Buķe 2008        Salas vsk.  00:12:58
  3.  832 Justīne Leitāne 2007      Sūnu p/s    00:14:26
  4.  876 Anna Valpētere 2006       Sūnu p/s    00:16:50
  5.  763 Lauma Valeskalne 2010     PII Ābelīt  00:22:43
  6.  471 Renāte Paegle 2007        Jēkabpils   00:23:04
V10 Distance (1): 4 KP 1,1 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.  623 Juris Celmārs 2008        Jēkabpils   00:24:19
S12 Distance (2): 6 KP 1,9 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.  829 Santa Leitāne 2005        Sūnu p/s    00:26:16
  2.  119 Milandra Zeimule 2006     Sūnu p/s    00:28:58
  3.  791 Tīna Rudbārža 2006        Pļaviņas    00:33:01
  4.  620 Undīne Voino 2006         Jaunsardze  00:53:48
  5.  835 Kristiāna Krista Klešč... Jaunsardze  01:13:59
  6.  834 Beāte Bogdanova 2006      Jaunsardze  01:15:59
V12 Distance (2): 6 KP 1,9 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.  630 Nauris Pinne 2006         Jēkabpils   00:17:53
  2.  472 Renārs Paeglis 2006       Jēkabpils   00:22:25
  3.  244 Kristers Valeskalns 2005  Salas vsk.  00:22:31
  4.  828 Sandis Vaivods 2005       Sūnu p/s    00:32:17
S14 Distance (3): 9 KP 2,9 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.  208 Agate Šicāne 2003         Jēkabpils   00:20:48
  2.  519 Elīza Madsena 2004        Ērgļi       00:23:42
  3.  402 Laine Odziļeviča 2003     Ābeļu p/s   00:23:56
  4.  395 Daniela Krasovska 2005    Salas vsk.  00:24:56
  5.  481 Elīza Luksa 2003          Pļaviņas    00:28:11
  6.  532 Marta Langenfelde 2003    Pļaviņas    00:28:46
  7.  501 Agita Cukanova 2003       Pļaviņas    00:30:21
  8.  289 Krista Stūre 2005         Pļaviņas    00:30:49
  9.  843 Anželika Žukova 2003      Pļaviņas    00:34:41
 10.   88 Rēzija Kalniņa 2005       Sūnu p/s    00:46:25
 11.  635 Everita Ruža 2005         Pļaviņas    01:32:16
V14 Distance (3): 9 KP 2,9 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.  715 Dāvis Vintišs 2005        OK Arona    00:20:31
  2.  212 Kristiāns Lipskis 2004    Jēkabpils   00:27:55
  3.  630 Nauris Pinne 2006         Jēkabpils   00:29:31
  4.  468 Jānis Smilgājs 2003       Pļaviņas    00:38:12
S60 Distance (3): 9 KP 2,9 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.  223 Aira Bērziņa 1956         Madonas BJ  00:31:45
S16 Distance (4): 10 KP 3,2 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.  208 Agate Šicāne 2003         Jēkabpils   00:23:31
  2.  444 Tabita Tīna Lūka 2002     JVĢ         00:26:40
  3.  616 Laura Nikola Pinne 2002   Ābeļu p/s   00:28:43
  4.  402 Laine Odziļeviča 2003     Ābeļu p/s   00:34:47
SB Distance (4): 10 KP 3,2 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.    7 Diāna Pauniņa 1998        Pļaviņas    00:31:43
  2.  363 Anastasija Muraško 1998   Salas vsk.  00:34:03
  3.  335 Samanta Martuženoka 1998  Jaunsardze  00:37:52
  4.  388 Ilana Golubova 1982       Sala        01:13:33
S50 Distance (4): 10 KP 3,2 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.  522 Eugenija Rudzīte 1957     Ērgļi       00:32:40
  2.  160 Rita Šķipare 1965         Čiekuri     00:32:47
  3.  224 Dace Saulīte 1959         Savējie     00:35:24
  4.   76 Leontīna Vizule 1959      JVĢ         00:48:53
V60 Distance (4): 10 KP 3,2 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.   18 Jānis Turks 1956          TOK Takas   00:24:30
  2.   83 Zigmunds Daščors 1947     SM          00:26:47
  3.   82 Verners Tučs 1955         Pļaviņas    00:39:37
  4.  647 Voldemārs Avotiņš 1952    Koknese     01:29:59
V70 Distance (4): 10 KP 3,2 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.  319 Vladimirs Konstantinov... Sala        00:40:55
S40 Distance (5): 13 KP 4,0 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.  515 Baiba Kaļva 1961          Ērgļi       00:36:33
  2.   64 Gundega Jurāne 1959       Sēlijas me  00:37:21
  3.   66 Vija Druveniece 1955      Sēlijas me  00:51:41
  4.   65 Dace Staģīte 1955         Sēlijas me  01:08:03
V50 Distance (5): 13 KP 4,0 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.  499 Ilmārs Lucijanovs 1966    Jēkabpils   00:35:01
  2.  485 Māris Šicāns 1967         Jēkabpils   00:36:28
  3.   73 Normunds Pastars 1963     Jaunsardze  00:36:59
  4.   72 Andris Bērziņš 1957       Pļaviņas    00:43:13
  5.   81 Jānis Auziņš 1959         Pļaviņas    00:53:46
V16 Distance (6): 12 KP 4,2 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.  624 Ivo Siliņš 2002           Salas vsk.  00:34:11
  2.  484 Renārs Lucijanovs 2001    JVĢ         00:39:21
  3.  700 Rodrigo Tučs 2002         Salas vsk.  00:46:37
VB Distance (6): 12 KP 4,2 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.  407 Aigars Krasovskis 1968    Sala        00:30:01
  2.   58 Rūdis Lapiņš 1999         Salas vsk.  00:31:59
  3.  423 Frīdis Mārtiņš Lūks 2000  JVĢ         00:35:56
SA Distance (7): 14 KP 5,3 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.  211 Līga Brūklene 1987        SM          00:39:24
  2.  161 Ruta Šķipare 1971         Čiekuri     00:42:07
  3.  521 Ilvija Madsena 1977       Ērgļi       00:43:36
  4.  391 Olita Znotiņa 1986        Pļaviņas    00:48:50
  5.  264 Marija Dauškane 1982      Pļaviņas    00:51:32
V40 Distance (7): 14 KP 5,3 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.  446 Ivars Veirihs 1970        Jēkabpils   00:38:59
  2.   51 Justs Lūkins 1966         Sece        00:40:32
  3.   70 Aivars Druvenieks 1956    Sēlijas me  00:41:39
  4.  720 Varis Peisenieks 1957     Līvāni      00:41:40
  5.   92 Pēteris Krastiņš 1971     Sala        00:42:52
  6.  232 Armands Žurila 1970       Jēkabpils   00:42:55
  7.   89 Kaspars Lipskis 1971      Jēkabpils   00:52:50
VA Distance (8): 18 KP 6,3 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.  520 Arvis Zeibots 1999        Ērgļi       00:38:41
  2.   61 Ingus Znotiņš 1985        Sēlijas me  00:38:49
  3.  381 Agris Stūris 1981         Pļaviņas    00:39:03
  4.  789 Sandris Batarags 1983     Jēkabpils   00:43:27
  5.  483 Aivars Lucijanovs 1999    JVĢ         00:44:17
  6.  875 Mairis Stempers 1993      Jēkabpils   00:57:52
  7.  206 Dainis Briģis 1971        Koknese     01:03:02
OPEN ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.  740 Guntars Kudiņš 1986       Jēkabpils   00:47:39 23p
  2.  254 Jānis Ziediņš 1969        Aizkraukle  00:49:10 23p
  3.  487 Inga Ziediņa 1971         Aizkraukle  00:49:19 23p
  4.  848 Jurģis Turkopolis 1991    Jēkabpils   00:51:40 23p
  5.  847 Lāsma Turkopole 1993      Jēkabpils   00:51:47 23p
  6.   94 Aiva Jakubovska 1973      SC          00:59:52 23p
  7.  741 Valērijs Seļiverstovs ... Rīteri      00:59:22 21p
  8.  742 Inese Arbeitere 1968      Rīteri      00:59:28 21p
  9.  650 Zigurds Pinne 1974        Vecliepas   00:56:01 18p
 10.  884 Dzintra Lindāne 1975      Jēkabpils   00:56:06 18p
 11.  683 Kitija Grigorjeva 2002    Salas vsk.  00:58:08 9p
 12.  892 Diāna Apsīte 2003         JVĢ         00:58:20 8p
 13.  642 Edijs Zeipe 2002          Pļaviņas    00:35:56 7p
 14.  711 Rainers Daniels Zember... Jaunsardze  00:38:04 7p
 15.  482 Ingus Ābeltiņš 2004       Jaunsardze  01:16:44 7p
#1 Distance (S10,V10): 4 KP 1,1 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.  580 Līna Madsena 2008         Ērgļi       00:09:21
  2.  827 Karolīna Buķe 2008        Salas vsk.  00:12:58
  3.  832 Justīne Leitāne 2007      Sūnu p/s    00:14:26
  4.  876 Anna Valpētere 2006       Sūnu p/s    00:16:50
  5.  763 Lauma Valeskalne 2010     PII Ābelīt  00:22:43
  6.  471 Renāte Paegle 2007        Jēkabpils   00:23:04
  7.  623 Juris Celmārs 2008        Jēkabpils   00:24:19
#2 Distance (S12,V12): 6 KP 1,9 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.  630 Nauris Pinne 2006         Jēkabpils   00:17:53
  2.  472 Renārs Paeglis 2006       Jēkabpils   00:22:25
  3.  244 Kristers Valeskalns 2005  Salas vsk.  00:22:31
  4.  829 Santa Leitāne 2005        Sūnu p/s    00:26:16
  5.  119 Milandra Zeimule 2006     Sūnu p/s    00:28:58
  6.  828 Sandis Vaivods 2005       Sūnu p/s    00:32:17
  7.  791 Tīna Rudbārža 2006        Pļaviņas    00:33:01
  8.  620 Undīne Voino 2006         Jaunsardze  00:53:48
  9.  835 Kristiāna Krista Klešč... Jaunsardze  01:13:59
 10.  834 Beāte Bogdanova 2006      Jaunsardze  01:15:59
#3 Distance (S14,V14,S60,S70): 9 KP 2,9 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.  715 Dāvis Vintišs 2005        OK Arona    00:20:31
  2.  208 Agate Šicāne 2003         Jēkabpils   00:20:48
  3.  519 Elīza Madsena 2004        Ērgļi       00:23:42
  4.  402 Laine Odziļeviča 2003     Ābeļu p/s   00:23:56
  5.  395 Daniela Krasovska 2005    Salas vsk.  00:24:56
  6.  212 Kristiāns Lipskis 2004    Jēkabpils   00:27:55
  7.  481 Elīza Luksa 2003          Pļaviņas    00:28:11
  8.  532 Marta Langenfelde 2003    Pļaviņas    00:28:46
  9.  630 Nauris Pinne 2006         Jēkabpils   00:29:31
 10.  501 Agita Cukanova 2003       Pļaviņas    00:30:21
 11.  289 Krista Stūre 2005         Pļaviņas    00:30:49
 12.  223 Aira Bērziņa 1956         Madonas BJ  00:31:45
 13.  843 Anželika Žukova 2003      Pļaviņas    00:34:41
 14.  468 Jānis Smilgājs 2003       Pļaviņas    00:38:12
 15.   88 Rēzija Kalniņa 2005       Sūnu p/s    00:46:25
 16.  635 Everita Ruža 2005         Pļaviņas    01:32:16
#4 Distance (S16,SB,S50,V60,V70): 10 KP 3,2 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.  208 Agate Šicāne 2003         Jēkabpils   00:23:31
  2.   18 Jānis Turks 1956          TOK Takas   00:24:30
  3.  444 Tabita Tīna Lūka 2002     JVĢ         00:26:40
  4.   83 Zigmunds Daščors 1947     SM          00:26:47
  5.  616 Laura Nikola Pinne 2002   Ābeļu p/s   00:28:43
  6.    7 Diāna Pauniņa 1998        Pļaviņas    00:31:43
  7.  522 Eugenija Rudzīte 1957     Ērgļi       00:32:40
  8.  160 Rita Šķipare 1965         Čiekuri     00:32:47
  9.  363 Anastasija Muraško 1998   Salas vsk.  00:34:03
 10.  402 Laine Odziļeviča 2003     Ābeļu p/s   00:34:47
 11.  224 Dace Saulīte 1959         Savējie     00:35:24
 12.  335 Samanta Martuženoka 1998  Jaunsardze  00:37:52
 13.   82 Verners Tučs 1955         Pļaviņas    00:39:37
 14.  319 Vladimirs Konstantinov... Sala        00:40:55
 15.   76 Leontīna Vizule 1959      JVĢ         00:48:53
 16.  388 Ilana Golubova 1982       Sala        01:13:33
 17.  647 Voldemārs Avotiņš 1952    Koknese     01:29:59
#5 Distance (S40,V50): 13 KP 4,0 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.  499 Ilmārs Lucijanovs 1966    Jēkabpils   00:35:01
  2.  485 Māris Šicāns 1967         Jēkabpils   00:36:28
  3.  515 Baiba Kaļva 1961          Ērgļi       00:36:33
  4.   73 Normunds Pastars 1963     Jaunsardze  00:36:59
  5.   64 Gundega Jurāne 1959       Sēlijas me  00:37:21
  6.   72 Andris Bērziņš 1957       Pļaviņas    00:43:13
  7.   66 Vija Druveniece 1955      Sēlijas me  00:51:41
  8.   81 Jānis Auziņš 1959         Pļaviņas    00:53:46
  9.   65 Dace Staģīte 1955         Sēlijas me  01:08:03
#6 Distance (V16,VB): 12 KP 4,2 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.  407 Aigars Krasovskis 1968    Sala        00:30:01
  2.   58 Rūdis Lapiņš 1999         Salas vsk.  00:31:59
  3.  624 Ivo Siliņš 2002           Salas vsk.  00:34:11
  4.  423 Frīdis Mārtiņš Lūks 2000  JVĢ         00:35:56
  5.  484 Renārs Lucijanovs 2001    JVĢ         00:39:21
  6.  700 Rodrigo Tučs 2002         Salas vsk.  00:46:37
#7 Distance (SA,V40): 14 KP 5,3 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.  446 Ivars Veirihs 1970        Jēkabpils   00:38:59
  2.  211 Līga Brūklene 1987        SM          00:39:24
  3.   51 Justs Lūkins 1966         Sece        00:40:32
  4.   70 Aivars Druvenieks 1956    Sēlijas me  00:41:39
  5.  720 Varis Peisenieks 1957     Līvāni      00:41:40
  6.  161 Ruta Šķipare 1971         Čiekuri     00:42:07
  7.   92 Pēteris Krastiņš 1971     Sala        00:42:52
  8.  232 Armands Žurila 1970       Jēkabpils   00:42:55
  9.  521 Ilvija Madsena 1977       Ērgļi       00:43:36
 10.  391 Olita Znotiņa 1986        Pļaviņas    00:48:50
 11.  264 Marija Dauškane 1982      Pļaviņas    00:51:32
 12.   89 Kaspars Lipskis 1971      Jēkabpils   00:52:50
#8 Distance (VA): 18 KP 6,3 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.  520 Arvis Zeibots 1999        Ērgļi       00:38:41
  2.   61 Ingus Znotiņš 1985        Sēlijas me  00:38:49
  3.  381 Agris Stūris 1981         Pļaviņas    00:39:03
  4.  789 Sandris Batarags 1983     Jēkabpils   00:43:27
  5.  483 Aivars Lucijanovs 1999    JVĢ         00:44:17
  6.  875 Mairis Stempers 1993      Jēkabpils   00:57:52
  7.  206 Dainis Briģis 1971        Koknese     01:03:02

© Tak-Soft 2001-2009 http://www.tak-soft.com SPORTident ME:4.16 [2009.820] @ 2017.05.17. 21:07:56 NGO PRO.ini