ORIENTIERIS 2017 8.kārta,Sūnas

24.05.2017
Organizators : OK Sēlijas Mežs
Distanču priekšnieks : Justs Lūkins atvainojas par nepareiz.33 un 41 kp
[#1] [#10] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5]
[#6] [#7] [#8] [#9] [OPEN] [S10]
[S12] [S14] [S16] [S40] [S50] [S60]
[S70] [SA] [SB] [V10] [V12] [V14]
[V16] [V40] [V50] [V60] [V70] [VA]
[VB]
S10 Distance (1): 3 KP 2,4 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.  827 Karolīna Buķe 2008        Salas vsk.  00:18:31
  2.  456 Natālija Krasovska 2007   Sala        00:21:47
  3.  763 Lauma Valeskalne 2010     PII Ābelīt  00:26:41
  4.  889 Elīna Ivanova 2007        Jaunsardze  00:31:35
  5.  888 Jolanta Lapeškina 2008    Jaunsardze  00:32:09
  6.  471 Renāte Paegle 2007        Jēkabpils   00:41:59
  7.  898 Madara Timko 2012         Zvaigznīte  00:48:52
V10 Distance (1): 3 KP 2,4 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.  623 Juris Celmārs 2008        Jēkabpils   00:19:56
  2.  899 Markuss Muraško 2010      Sala        00:20:24
  3.  760 Kristers Nenišķis 2009    Salas vsk.  00:26:35
S12 Distance (2): 4 KP 2,4 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.  791 Tīna Rudbārža 2006        Pļaviņas    00:26:10
  2.  829 Santa Leitāne 2005        Sūnu p/s    00:28:43
  3.  620 Undīne Voino 2006         Jaunsardze  00:41:18
  4.  830 Ivanda Šlesere 2005       Sūni p/s    00:49:56
  5.  790 Diāna Freija 2006         Pļaviņas    00:50:54
V12 Distance (2): 4 KP 2,4 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.  619 Mikus Nenišķis 2006       Salas vsk.  00:18:38
  2.  244 Kristers Valeskalns 2005  Salas vsk.  00:23:36
  3.  630 Nauris Pinne 2006         Jēkabpils   00:24:02
  4.  472 Renārs Paeglis 2006       Jēkabpils   00:40:18
S14 Distance (3): 6 KP 2,3 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.  208 Agate Šicāne 2003         Jēkabpils   00:17:41
  2.  519 Elīza Madsena 2004        Ērgļi       00:20:16
  3.  289 Krista Stūre 2005         Pļaviņas    00:21:52
  4.  395 Daniela Krasovska 2005    Salas vsk.  00:24:16
  5.  481 Elīza Luksa 2003          Pļaviņas    00:24:37
  6.   88 Rēzija Kalniņa 2005       Sūnu p/s    00:25:50
  7.  532 Marta Langenfelde 2003    Pļaviņas    00:26:03
  8.  402 Laine Odziļeviča 2003     Ābeļu p/s   00:28:11
  9.  501 Agita Cukanova 2003       Pļaviņas    00:30:51
 10.  843 Anželika Žukova 2003      Pļaviņas    00:35:01
V14 Distance (3): 6 KP 2,3 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.  619 Mikus Nenišķis 2006       Salas vsk.  00:23:07
  2.   14 Kristaps Platgalvis 2003  Viesītes v  00:23:51
  3.  844 Valdemārs Brūveris 2003   Viesīte     00:25:43
  4.  212 Kristiāns Lipskis 2004    Jēkabpils   00:26:19
S16 Distance (4): 7 KP 3,0 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.  208 Agate Šicāne 2003         Jēkabpils   00:27:54
  2.  444 Tabita Tīna Lūka 2002     JVĢ         00:33:32
  3.  616 Laura Nikola Pinne 2002   Ābeļu p/s   00:36:24
  4.  402 Laine Odziļeviča 2003     Ābeļu p/s   00:40:47
  5.  788 Elza Bojāre 2002          JVĢ         00:42:25
SB Distance (4): 7 KP 3,0 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.  363 Anastasija Muraško 1998   Salas vsk.  00:39:50
  2.  388 Ilana Golubova 1982       Sala        00:46:25
S40 Distance (5): 12 KP 3,9 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.   64 Gundega Jurāne 1959       Sēlijas me  00:44:35
  2.   86 Daina Lūkina 1962         SM          00:49:35
  3.  515 Baiba Kaļva 1961          Ērgļi       00:50:00
  4.   66 Vija Druveniece 1955      Sēlijas me  01:00:08
  5.   65 Dace Staģīte 1955         Sēlijas me  01:05:47
V50 Distance (5): 12 KP 3,9 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.   72 Andris Bērziņš 1957       Pļaviņas    00:48:52
  2.   73 Normunds Pastars 1963     Jaunsardze  00:55:56
  3.  485 Māris Šicāns 1967         Jēkabpils   00:57:54
  4.  499 Ilmārs Lucijanovs 1966    Jēkabpils   01:05:26
  5.   81 Jānis Auziņš 1959         Pļaviņas    01:27:32
V16 Distance (6): 12 KP 4,3 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.  484 Renārs Lucijanovs 2001    JVĢ         00:42:05
  2.  534 Viesturs Zaļakmens 2002   Viesītes v  00:57:48
  3.  624 Ivo Siliņš 2002           Salas vsk.  01:19:15
VB Distance (6): 12 KP 4,3 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.  407 Aigars Krasovskis 1968    Sala        00:44:27
  2.  423 Frīdis Mārtiņš Lūks 2000  JVĢ         00:45:11
  3.  233 Arvils Žurila 1996        Jēkabpils   00:48:14
  4.  496 Jānis Bisnieks 1995       Jaunsardze  00:48:21
  5.   58 Rūdis Lapiņš 1999         Salas vsk.  00:49:54
  6.  387 Krišjānis Ivbulis 1999    Salas vsk.  00:55:52
SA Distance (7): 15 KP 5,2 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.  525 Elīna Svilpe 1993         Mežmalas M  00:50:30
  2.  211 Līga Brūklene 1987        SM          00:52:48
  3.  264 Marija Dauškane 1982      Pļaviņas    01:04:34
  4.  161 Ruta Šķipare 1971         Čiekuri     01:33:14
V40 Distance (7): 15 KP 5,2 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.   50 Ilmārs Purviņš 1955       Sēlijas me  00:47:34
  2.   53 Jurijs Narels 1968        Sala        00:49:52
  3.  720 Varis Peisenieks 1957     Līvāni      00:51:21
  4.  446 Ivars Veirihs 1970        Jēkabpils   00:52:45
  5.  232 Armands Žurila 1970       Jēkabpils   00:57:08
  6.   92 Pēteris Krastiņš 1971     Sala        00:58:47
  7.   70 Aivars Druvenieks 1956    Sēlijas me  01:00:15
  8.   89 Kaspars Lipskis 1971      Jēkabpils   01:10:39
VA Distance (8): 15 KP 5,9 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.   61 Ingus Znotiņš 1985        Sēlijas me  00:45:29
  2.  483 Aivars Lucijanovs 1999    JVĢ         00:49:37
  3.  789 Sandris Batarags 1983     Jēkabpils   00:50:47
  4.  381 Agris Stūris 1981         Pļaviņas    00:53:37
  5.  206 Dainis Briģis 1971        Koknese     01:12:13
S50 Distance (9): 10 KP 3,0 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.  522 Eugenija Rudzīte 1957     Ērgļi       00:42:11
  2.  160 Rita Šķipare 1965         Čiekuri     00:53:04
  3.   76 Leontīna Vizule 1959      JVĢ         00:59:16
  4.  224 Dace Saulīte 1959         Savējie     01:25:12
V60 Distance (9): 10 KP 3,0 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.   18 Jānis Turks 1956          TOK Takas   00:27:41
  2.   83 Zigmunds Daščors 1947     SM          00:49:14
  3.   82 Verners Tučs 1955         Pļaviņas    00:49:54
  4.   79 Rihards Barkovskis 1956   Sēlijas me  00:50:07
  5.   80 Jānis Kudiņš 1956         Viesīte     00:56:57
  6.  647 Voldemārs Avotiņš 1952    Koknese     01:37:36
S60 Distance (10): 9 KP 2,7 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.  223 Aira Bērziņa 1956         Madonas BJ  01:22:32
OPEN ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.  254 Jānis Ziediņš 1969        Aizkraukle  01:13:23 21p
  2.  487 Inga Ziediņa 1971         Aizkraukle  01:13:46 21p
  3.  661 Ivars Timko 1978          Jēkabpils   01:42:06 21p
  4.  741 Valērijs Seļiverstovs ... Rīteri      01:18:47 17p
  5.  900 Konstantīns Grišulis 1987 Kūkas       01:41:46 17p
  6.  742 Inese Arbeitere 1968      Rīteri      01:17:12 15p
  7.  848 Jurģis Turkopolis 1991    Jēkabpils   00:56:35 14p
  8.  847 Lāsma Turkopole 1993      Jēkabpils   00:56:58 14p
  9.  521 Ilvija Madsena 1977       Ērgļi       01:20:17 13p
 10.   94 Aiva Jakubovska 1973      SC          00:57:02 12p
 11.  740 Guntars Kudiņš 1986       Jēkabpils   01:06:24 11p
 12.  884 Dzintra Lindāne 1975      Jēkabpils   00:53:40 10p
 13.  886 Matīss Kasparovičš 1991   Jēkabpils   01:05:15 9p
 14.  885 Lāsma Trule 1999          Jēkabpils   01:05:20 9p
 15.  107 Artūrs Bisnieks 2002      Jaunsardze  00:49:22 8p
 16.  831 Ivita Šlesere 2004        Sūnu p/s    00:51:25 8p
 17.  896 Kristīne Ivanova 2002     Jaunsardze  01:03:36 8p
 18.  895 Viktorija Pavlovska 2002  Jaunsardze  01:05:38 8p
 19.  897 Daņila Carjovs 2004       Jaunsardze  02:48:14 8p
 20.  892 Diāna Apsīte 2003         JVĢ         00:33:42 7p
 21.  846 Inese Nenišķe 1980        Sala        00:31:08 6p
 22.  482 Ingus Ābeltiņš 2004       Jaunsardze  00:51:23 6p
 23.  319 Vladimirs Konstantinov... Sala        01:03:59 6p
 24.  871 Amanda Bisniece 2006      Jausardze   01:07:21 5p
 25.  711 Rainers Daniels Zember... Jaunsardze  00:50:48 4p
 26.  890 Dagnija Vītoliņa 2006     Jaunsardze  00:43:23 3p
 27.  835 Kristiāna Krista Klešč... Jaunsardze  00:52:05 3p
 28.  834 Beāte Bogdanova 2006      Jaunsardze  00:53:25 3p
#1 Distance (S10,V10): 3 KP 2,4 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.  827 Karolīna Buķe 2008        Salas vsk.  00:18:31
  2.  623 Juris Celmārs 2008        Jēkabpils   00:19:56
  3.  899 Markuss Muraško 2010      Sala        00:20:24
  4.  456 Natālija Krasovska 2007   Sala        00:21:47
  5.  760 Kristers Nenišķis 2009    Salas vsk.  00:26:35
  6.  763 Lauma Valeskalne 2010     PII Ābelīt  00:26:41
  7.  889 Elīna Ivanova 2007        Jaunsardze  00:31:35
  8.  888 Jolanta Lapeškina 2008    Jaunsardze  00:32:09
  9.  471 Renāte Paegle 2007        Jēkabpils   00:41:59
 10.  898 Madara Timko 2012         Zvaigznīte  00:48:52
#2 Distance (S12,V12): 4 KP 2,4 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.  619 Mikus Nenišķis 2006       Salas vsk.  00:18:38
  2.  244 Kristers Valeskalns 2005  Salas vsk.  00:23:36
  3.  630 Nauris Pinne 2006         Jēkabpils   00:24:02
  4.  791 Tīna Rudbārža 2006        Pļaviņas    00:26:10
  5.  829 Santa Leitāne 2005        Sūnu p/s    00:28:43
  6.  472 Renārs Paeglis 2006       Jēkabpils   00:40:18
  7.  620 Undīne Voino 2006         Jaunsardze  00:41:18
  8.  830 Ivanda Šlesere 2005       Sūni p/s    00:49:56
  9.  790 Diāna Freija 2006         Pļaviņas    00:50:54
#3 Distance (S14,V14): 6 KP 2,3 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.  208 Agate Šicāne 2003         Jēkabpils   00:17:41
  2.  519 Elīza Madsena 2004        Ērgļi       00:20:16
  3.  289 Krista Stūre 2005         Pļaviņas    00:21:52
  4.  619 Mikus Nenišķis 2006       Salas vsk.  00:23:07
  5.   14 Kristaps Platgalvis 2003  Viesītes v  00:23:51
  6.  395 Daniela Krasovska 2005    Salas vsk.  00:24:16
  7.  481 Elīza Luksa 2003          Pļaviņas    00:24:37
  8.  844 Valdemārs Brūveris 2003   Viesīte     00:25:43
  9.   88 Rēzija Kalniņa 2005       Sūnu p/s    00:25:50
 10.  532 Marta Langenfelde 2003    Pļaviņas    00:26:03
 11.  212 Kristiāns Lipskis 2004    Jēkabpils   00:26:19
 12.  402 Laine Odziļeviča 2003     Ābeļu p/s   00:28:11
 13.  501 Agita Cukanova 2003       Pļaviņas    00:30:51
 14.  843 Anželika Žukova 2003      Pļaviņas    00:35:01
#4 Distance (S16,SB): 7 KP 3,0 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.  208 Agate Šicāne 2003         Jēkabpils   00:27:54
  2.  444 Tabita Tīna Lūka 2002     JVĢ         00:33:32
  3.  616 Laura Nikola Pinne 2002   Ābeļu p/s   00:36:24
  4.  363 Anastasija Muraško 1998   Salas vsk.  00:39:50
  5.  402 Laine Odziļeviča 2003     Ābeļu p/s   00:40:47
  6.  788 Elza Bojāre 2002          JVĢ         00:42:25
  7.  388 Ilana Golubova 1982       Sala        00:46:25
#5 Distance (S40,V50): 12 KP 3,9 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.   64 Gundega Jurāne 1959       Sēlijas me  00:44:35
  2.   72 Andris Bērziņš 1957       Pļaviņas    00:48:52
  3.   86 Daina Lūkina 1962         SM          00:49:35
  4.  515 Baiba Kaļva 1961          Ērgļi       00:50:00
  5.   73 Normunds Pastars 1963     Jaunsardze  00:55:56
  6.  485 Māris Šicāns 1967         Jēkabpils   00:57:54
  7.   66 Vija Druveniece 1955      Sēlijas me  01:00:08
  8.  499 Ilmārs Lucijanovs 1966    Jēkabpils   01:05:26
  9.   65 Dace Staģīte 1955         Sēlijas me  01:05:47
 10.   81 Jānis Auziņš 1959         Pļaviņas    01:27:32
#6 Distance (V16,VB): 12 KP 4,3 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.  484 Renārs Lucijanovs 2001    JVĢ         00:42:05
  2.  407 Aigars Krasovskis 1968    Sala        00:44:27
  3.  423 Frīdis Mārtiņš Lūks 2000  JVĢ         00:45:11
  4.  233 Arvils Žurila 1996        Jēkabpils   00:48:14
  5.  496 Jānis Bisnieks 1995       Jaunsardze  00:48:21
  6.   58 Rūdis Lapiņš 1999         Salas vsk.  00:49:54
  7.  387 Krišjānis Ivbulis 1999    Salas vsk.  00:55:52
  8.  534 Viesturs Zaļakmens 2002   Viesītes v  00:57:48
  9.  624 Ivo Siliņš 2002           Salas vsk.  01:19:15
#7 Distance (SA,V40): 15 KP 5,2 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.   50 Ilmārs Purviņš 1955       Sēlijas me  00:47:34
  2.   53 Jurijs Narels 1968        Sala        00:49:52
  3.  525 Elīna Svilpe 1993         Mežmalas M  00:50:30
  4.  720 Varis Peisenieks 1957     Līvāni      00:51:21
  5.  446 Ivars Veirihs 1970        Jēkabpils   00:52:45
  6.  211 Līga Brūklene 1987        SM          00:52:48
  7.  232 Armands Žurila 1970       Jēkabpils   00:57:08
  8.   92 Pēteris Krastiņš 1971     Sala        00:58:47
  9.   70 Aivars Druvenieks 1956    Sēlijas me  01:00:15
 10.  264 Marija Dauškane 1982      Pļaviņas    01:04:34
 11.   89 Kaspars Lipskis 1971      Jēkabpils   01:10:39
 12.  161 Ruta Šķipare 1971         Čiekuri     01:33:14
#8 Distance (VA): 15 KP 5,9 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.   61 Ingus Znotiņš 1985        Sēlijas me  00:45:29
  2.  483 Aivars Lucijanovs 1999    JVĢ         00:49:37
  3.  789 Sandris Batarags 1983     Jēkabpils   00:50:47
  4.  381 Agris Stūris 1981         Pļaviņas    00:53:37
  5.  206 Dainis Briģis 1971        Koknese     01:12:13
#9 Distance (S50,V60,V70): 10 KP 3,0 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.   18 Jānis Turks 1956          TOK Takas   00:27:41
  2.  522 Eugenija Rudzīte 1957     Ērgļi       00:42:11
  3.   83 Zigmunds Daščors 1947     SM          00:49:14
  4.   82 Verners Tučs 1955         Pļaviņas    00:49:54
  5.   79 Rihards Barkovskis 1956   Sēlijas me  00:50:07
  6.  160 Rita Šķipare 1965         Čiekuri     00:53:04
  7.   80 Jānis Kudiņš 1956         Viesīte     00:56:57
  8.   76 Leontīna Vizule 1959      JVĢ         00:59:16
  9.  224 Dace Saulīte 1959         Savējie     01:25:12
 10.  647 Voldemārs Avotiņš 1952    Koknese     01:37:36
#10 Distance (S60,S70): 9 KP 2,7 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.  223 Aira Bērziņa 1956         Madonas BJ  01:22:32

© Tak-Soft 2001-2009 http://www.tak-soft.com SPORTident ME:4.16 [2009.820] @ 2017.05.24. 21:56:43 NGO PRO.ini