Skolu sacensības 2017

19.04.2017
Organizators : OK Sēlijas Mežs
Distanču priekšnieks : Daina Lūkina
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6]
[OPEN] [S14] [S16] [S18] [V14] [V16]
[V18]
S14 Distance (1): 9 KP 1,7 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 52)   2.( 69)   3.( 55)   4.( 41)   5.( 71)   6.( 53)   7.( 70)   8.( 68)   9.( 99)  Finišs              
  1. Diāna Ļūļāka 2004          00:14:39 14:25:19   01:24  1  02:38  1  04:29  1  06:05  1  08:35  1  09:29  1  11:28  1  12:56  1  14:37  1  14:39  1 00:14:39
       17 Sūnu pamatskola                           01:24  1  01:14  2  01:51  3  01:36  2  02:30 14  00:54 10  01:59  1  01:28  2  01:41  3  00:02  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Rēzija Kalniņa 2005        00:16:05 14:23:22   02:22  3  03:40  2  05:35  3  07:27  3  09:19  2  10:10  2  12:46  2  14:21  2  16:02  2  16:05  2 00:16:05
        5 Sūnu pamatskola                           02:22  3  01:18  5  01:55  5  01:52  8  01:52  3  00:51  6  02:36  5  01:35  5  01:41  3  00:03  5
                                                    00:58     00:04     00:04     00:16    -00:38    -00:03     00:37     00:07     00:00     00:01   
  3. Kitija Elksne 2004         00:16:30 14:08:25   02:56  5  04:01  4  05:32  2  07:16  2  09:41  3  10:33  3  13:09  3  14:42  3  16:28  3  16:30  3 00:16:30
       10 Jēkabpils pamatskola                      02:56  5  01:05  1  01:31  1  01:44  4  02:25 12  00:52  7  02:36  5  01:33  3  01:46  7  00:02  2
                                                    01:32    -00:09    -00:20     00:08    -00:05    -00:02     00:37     00:05     00:05     00:00   
  4. Milandra Zeimule 2006      00:17:28 14:22:21   03:25  6  04:45  6  06:40  5  08:31  5  10:23  4  11:17  4  13:54  4  15:43  4  17:25  4  17:28  4 00:17:28
        9 Sūnu pamatskola                           03:25  6  01:20  6  01:55  5  01:51  7  01:52  3  00:54 10  02:37  9  01:49  6  01:42  5  00:03  5
                                                    02:01     00:06     00:04     00:15    -00:38     00:00     00:38     00:21     00:01     00:01   
  5. Paula Martinsone 2005      00:18:26 14:21:22   04:21  9  05:42  9  07:34  8  09:31  8  11:21  8  12:13  8  14:52  7  16:25  5  18:19  5  18:26  5 00:18:26
        7 Sūnu pamatskola                           04:21  9  01:21  7  01:52  4  01:57  9  01:50  2  00:52  7  02:39 10  01:33  3  01:54 11  00:07 13
                                                    02:57     00:07     00:01     00:21    -00:40    -00:02     00:40     00:05     00:13     00:05   
  6. Estere Bizauska 2003       00:19:08 14:24:20   02:10  2  03:47  3  06:00  4  08:19  4  10:49  6  11:46  6  14:27  5  16:59  7  19:02  6  19:08  6 00:19:08
       15 Sūnu pamatskola                           02:10  2  01:37 15  02:13 11  02:19 17  02:30 14  00:57 12  02:41 11  02:32 14  02:03 13  00:06 12
                                                    00:46     00:23     00:22     00:43     00:00     00:03     00:42     01:04     00:22     00:04   
  7. Una Kivleniece 2005        00:19:25 14:07:20   03:40  8  05:04  8  07:14  7  09:02  6  11:01  7  11:58  7  14:40  6  16:47  6  19:15  7  19:25  7 00:19:25
        3 Sūnu pamatskola                           03:40  8  01:24 10  02:10 10  01:48  5  01:59  5  00:57 12  02:42 13  02:07 12  02:28 16  00:10 17
                                                    02:16     00:10     00:19     00:12    -00:31     00:03     00:43     00:39     00:47     00:08   
  8. Rebeka Zekante 2003        00:20:08 14:18:18   03:32  7  04:49  7  07:03  6  09:05  7  10:45  5  11:29  5  17:13  8  18:21  8  20:05  8  20:08  8 00:20:08
        6 Sūnu pamatskola                           03:32  7  01:17  4  02:14 12  02:02 11  01:40  1  00:44  3  05:44 18  01:08  1  01:44  6  00:03  5
                                                    02:08     00:03     00:23     00:26    -00:50    -00:10     03:45    -00:20     00:03     00:01   
  9. Viktorija Suhareva 2003    00:21:50 14:04:22   06:39 14  08:06 14  10:05 12  12:02 11  14:01 11  14:53 11  17:40  9  19:46  9  21:41  9  21:50  9 00:21:50
        2 Ābeļu pamatskola                          06:39 14  01:27 11  01:59  7  01:57  9  01:59  5  00:52  7  02:47 14  02:06 10  01:55 12  00:09 16
                                                    05:15     00:13     00:08     00:21    -00:31    -00:02     00:48     00:38     00:14     00:07   
 10. Elīna Gīrone 2004          00:27:48 14:15:23   04:43 11  06:20 11  15:46 15  17:14 14  20:53 14  21:33 13  24:22 11  26:13 11  27:37 10  27:48 10 00:27:48
       16 Zasas vidusskola                          04:43 11  01:37 15  09:26 20  01:28  1  03:39 17  00:40  2  02:49 15  01:51  7  01:24  1  00:11 18
                                                    03:19     00:23     07:35    -00:08     01:09    -00:14     00:50     00:23    -00:17     00:09   
 11. Santa Leitāne 2005         00:28:22 14:12:22   06:09 13  07:45 13  10:20 13  12:09 12  14:21 12  18:04 12  20:05 10  24:58 10  28:21 11  28:22 11 00:28:22
        4 Sūnu pamatskola                           06:09 13  01:36 14  02:35 16  01:49  6  02:12  8  03:43 20  02:01  2  04:53 16  03:23 19  00:01  1
                                                    04:45     00:22     00:44     00:13    -00:18     02:49     00:02     03:25     01:42    -00:01   
 12. Milāna Kravceva 2004       00:32:42 14:10:22   15:07 16  16:53 16  19:19 16  21:21 16  23:49 15  24:39 15  27:02 12  29:05 12  31:44 12  32:42 12 00:32:42
        8 Ābeļu pamatskola                          15:07 16  01:46 17  02:26 15  02:02 11  02:28 13  00:50  5  02:23  4  02:03  9  02:39 17  00:58 20
                                                    13:43     00:32     00:35     00:26    -00:02    -00:04     00:24     00:35     00:58     00:56   
 13. Ilgona Pudža 2004          00:33:26 14:05:22   02:32  4  04:06  5  09:48 11  18:31 15  20:52 13  22:36 14  27:49 13  29:56 13  33:19 13  33:26 13 00:33:26
       14 Zasas vidusskola                          02:32  4  01:34 12  05:42 19  08:43 20  02:21 10  01:44 19  05:13 17  02:07 12  03:23 19  00:07 13
                                                    01:08     00:20     03:51     07:07    -00:09     00:50     03:14     00:39     01:42     00:05   
 14. Katrīna Ģeidāne 2004       00:41:26 14:11:41   08:40 15  10:31 15  12:14 14  13:52 13  30:37 17  31:44 17  34:44 15  39:29 14  41:21 14  41:26 14 00:41:26
       12 Zasas vidusskola                          08:40 15  01:51 20  01:43  2  01:38  3  16:45 20  01:07 15  03:00 16  04:45 15  01:52 10  00:05 10
                                                    07:16     00:37    -00:08     00:02     14:15     00:13     01:01     03:17     00:11     00:03   
 15. Daniela Jerofejeva 2005    00:41:48 14:41:21   18:46 17  20:33 17  23:21 17  26:36 17  29:18 16  30:22 16  32:58 14  39:51 15  41:40 15  41:48 15 00:41:48
       63 Ābeļu pamatskola                          18:46 17  01:47 19  02:48 18  03:15 18  02:42 16  01:04 14  02:36  5  06:53 19  01:49  9  00:08 15
                                                    17:22     00:33     00:57     01:39     00:12     00:10     00:37     05:25     00:08     00:06   
 16. Laura Rakova 2003          00:42:15 14:45:20   24:58 19  26:14 19  28:33 19  30:45 19  35:14 19  35:59 19  38:40 17  40:40 16  42:10 16  42:15 16 00:42:15
       90 Sūnu pamatskola                           24:58 19  01:16  3  02:19 14  02:12 13  04:29 18  00:45  4  02:41 11  02:00  8  01:30  2  00:05 10
                                                    23:34     00:02     00:28     00:36     01:59    -00:09     00:42     00:32    -00:11     00:03   
 17. Paula Bizauska 2004        00:43:32 14:44:20   25:44 20  27:19 20  29:35 20  31:51 20  36:26 20  37:01 20  39:37 18  41:43 17  43:29 17  43:32 17 00:43:32
       51 Sūnu pamatskola                           25:44 20  01:35 13  02:16 13  02:16 16  04:35 19  00:35  1  02:36  5  02:06 10  01:46  7  00:03  5
                                                    24:20     00:21     00:25     00:40     02:05    -00:19     00:37     00:38     00:05     00:01   
 18. Anastasija Vorobjova 2004  00:45:36 14:37:18   22:43 18  24:29 18  27:16 18  30:37 18  33:00 18  34:16 18  36:38 16  43:31 18  45:34 18  45:36 18 00:45:36
       89 Sūnu pamatskola                           22:43 18  01:46 17  02:47 17  03:21 19  02:23 11  01:16 16  02:22  3  06:53 19  02:03 13  00:02  2
                                                    21:19     00:32     00:56     01:45    -00:07     00:22     00:23     05:25     00:22     00:00   
 19. Kerija Koļesņikova 2004    00:53:14 14:17:19   04:41 10  06:04 10  08:07  9  10:19  9  12:33  9  13:55  9  44:11 19  50:44 19  53:00 19  53:14 19 00:53:14
       11 Ābeļu pamatskola                          04:41 10  01:23  8  02:03  8  02:12 13  02:14  9  01:22 17  30:16 19  06:33 18  02:16 15  00:14 19
                                                    03:17     00:09     00:12     00:36    -00:16     00:28     28:17     05:05     00:35     00:12   
 20. Justīne Leitāne 2007       00:54:19 14:16:24   05:34 12  06:57 12  09:04 10  11:17 10  13:26 10  14:52 10  45:32 20  50:59 20  54:15 20  54:19 20 00:54:19
       13 Sūnu pamatskola                           05:34 12  01:23  8  02:07  9  02:13 15  02:09  7  01:26 18  30:40 20  05:27 17  03:16 18  00:04  9
                                                    04:10     00:09     00:16     00:37    -00:21     00:32     28:41     03:59     01:35     00:02   
  Labākais laiks:                                         01:24     01:05     01:31     01:28     01:40     00:35     01:59     01:08     01:24     00:01   00:12:15

V14 Distance (2): 10 KP 1,8 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 68)   2.( 75)   3.( 73)   4.( 69)   5.( 55)   6.( 70)   7.( 67)   8.( 71)   9.( 41)  10.( 99)  Finišs              
  1. Andris Ardis Liepiņš 2004  00:12:03 14:13:19   00:56  1  02:42  1  03:44  1  04:42  1  06:23  1  07:31  1  08:19  1  09:51  1  10:53  1  12:02  1  12:03  1 00:12:03
       61 Viesītes vidusskola                       00:56  1  01:46  3  01:02  3  00:58  1  01:41  5  01:08  3  00:48  1  01:32 12  01:02  1  01:09  4  00:01  0
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Hardijs Valdemārs Brūv...  00:14:25 14:23:21   01:24  5  03:17  5  04:22  2  05:28  2  07:02  2  09:12  2  10:17  2  11:35  2  13:13  2  14:23  2  14:25  2 00:14:25
       55 Viesītes vsk.                             01:24  5  01:53  6  01:05  4  01:06  3  01:34  3  02:10 10  01:05  5  01:18  7  01:38  6  01:10  6  00:02  0
                                                    00:28     00:07     00:03     00:08    -00:07     01:02     00:17    -00:14     00:36     00:01     00:01   
  3. Kristiāns Lipskis 2004     00:14:30 14:22:18   04:02 13  05:46  9  06:37  6  07:38  6  09:06  4  10:12  4  11:13  4  12:11  3  13:30  3  14:30  3  14:30  3 00:14:30
       48 Jēkabpils pamatskola                      04:02 13  01:44  2  00:51  1  01:01  2  01:28  1  01:06  2  01:01  3  00:58  2  01:19  2  01:00  1  00:00  0
                                                    03:06    -00:02    -00:11     00:03    -00:13    -00:02     00:13    -00:34     00:17    -00:09    -00:01   
  4. Normunds Lucijanovs 2004   00:15:45 14:05:19   02:15  6  03:58  6  05:50  3  07:01  3  08:32  3  09:52  3  11:09  3  12:20  4  14:36  4  15:42  4  15:45  4 00:15:45
       44 Jēkabpils pamatskola                      02:15  6  01:43  1  01:52 10  01:11  6  01:31  2  01:20  4  01:17  8  01:11  4  02:16 12  01:06  3  00:03  0
                                                    01:19    -00:03     00:50     00:13    -00:10     00:12     00:29    -00:21     01:14    -00:03     00:02   
  5. Nauris Pinne 2006          00:16:48 14:20:21   00:59  2  02:45  2  07:58  9  09:06  9  11:12  8  12:17  7  13:18  7  14:14  6  15:36  5  16:45  5  16:48  5 00:16:48
       45 Jēkabpils 3.vsk.                          00:59  2  01:46  3  05:13 17  01:08  5  02:06  7  01:05  1  01:01  3  00:56  1  01:22  3  01:09  4  00:03  0
                                                    00:03     00:00     04:11     00:10     00:25    -00:03     00:13    -00:36     00:20     00:00     00:02   
  6. Krists Murāns 2004         00:17:14 14:21:23   01:04  3  02:50  3  05:50  3  07:05  4  09:23  5  11:21  5  12:40  5  13:53  5  15:38  6  17:14  6  17:14  6 00:17:14
       47 Viesītes vidusskola                       01:04  3  01:46  3  03:00 13  01:15  8  02:18  9  01:58  9  01:19  9  01:13  5  01:45  9  01:36 12  00:00  0
                                                    00:08     00:00     01:58     00:17     00:37     00:50     00:31    -00:19     00:43     00:27    -00:01   
  7. Oskars Spakovskis 2003     00:17:37 14:04:25   01:14  4  03:10  4  07:06  8  08:13  7  09:57  6  11:46  6  12:57  6  14:16  7  15:52  7  17:36  7  17:37  7 00:17:37
       43 Sūnu pamatskola                           01:14  4  01:56  7  03:56 14  01:07  4  01:44  6  01:49  7  01:11  6  01:19  8  01:36  5  01:44 13  00:01  0
                                                    00:18     00:10     02:54     00:09     00:03     00:41     00:23    -00:13     00:34     00:35     00:00   
  8. Kristaps  Platgalvis 2003  00:20:44 14:07:21   03:05  9  05:56 10  07:04  7  08:19  8  09:59  7  14:24  8  15:22  8  16:46  8  18:20  8  20:41  8  20:44  8 00:20:44
       52 Viesītes vidusskola                       03:05  9  02:51 10  01:08  5  01:15  8  01:40  4  04:25 16  00:58  2  01:24 10  01:34  4  02:21 14  00:03  0
                                                    02:09     01:05     00:06     00:17    -00:01     03:17     00:10    -00:08     00:32     01:12     00:02   
  9. Roberts Konstantinovs ...  00:24:06 14:11:58   04:32 14  08:40 14  10:19 13  12:04 13  14:19 11  15:58 10  17:28 10  21:13  9  22:51  9  24:04  9  24:06  9 00:24:06
       40 Jēkabpils p/s                             04:32 14  04:08 17  01:39  8  01:45 15  02:15  8  01:39  5  01:30 11  03:45 16  01:38  6  01:13  7  00:02  0
                                                    03:36     02:22     00:37     00:47     00:34     00:31     00:42     02:13     00:36     00:04     00:01   
 10. Atūrs Čelnovs 2005         00:24:54 14:43:19   05:19 16  07:22 13  12:04 15  13:25 15  16:51 14  18:34 12  19:50 11  21:29 11  23:36 10  24:52 10  24:54 10 00:24:54
       22 Viesītes vidusskola                       05:19 16  02:03  8  04:42 15  01:21 12  03:26 12  01:43  6  01:16  7  01:39 13  02:07 11  01:16  8  00:02  0
                                                    04:23     00:17     03:40     00:23     01:45     00:35     00:28     00:07     01:05     00:07     00:01   
 11. Dāniels Kravcevs 2003      00:24:59 14:42:19   02:17  7  04:38  7  09:25 12  10:47 11  13:10 10  15:00  9  16:20  9  21:46 12  23:38 11  24:54 11  24:59 11 00:24:59
       18 Ābeļu pamatskola                          02:17  7  02:21  9  04:47 16  01:22 13  02:23 10  01:50  8  01:20 10  05:26 17  01:52 10  01:16  8  00:05  0
                                                    01:21     00:35     03:45     00:24     00:42     00:42     00:32     03:54     00:50     00:07     00:04   
 12. Jānis Rancāns 2004         00:25:21 14:27:21   03:16 11  07:17 12  08:55 11  10:24 10  15:38 13  18:10 11  20:00 12  21:23 10  23:41 12  25:10 12  25:21 12 00:25:21
       54 Zasas vidusskola                          03:16 11  04:01 16  01:38  6  01:29 14  05:14 14  02:32 13  01:50 15  01:23  9  02:18 13  01:29 11  00:11  0
                                                    02:20     02:15     00:36     00:31     03:33     01:24     01:02    -00:09     01:16     00:20     00:10   
 13. Egīls Austrums 2004        00:25:37 14:25:22   05:14 15  09:10 15  10:48 14  12:06 14  17:35 15  20:05 14  21:35 13  22:44 13  24:24 13  25:27 13  25:37 13 00:25:37
       57 Zasas vidusskola                          05:14 15  03:56 15  01:38  6  01:18 11  05:29 15  02:30 12  01:30 11  01:09  3  01:40  8  01:03  2  00:10  0
                                                    04:18     02:10     00:36     00:20     03:48     01:22     00:42    -00:23     00:38    -00:06     00:09   
 14. Armands Petrovskis 2005    00:33:57 14:26:22   03:05  9  06:08 11  08:33 10  11:47 12  15:11 12  18:57 13  22:34 14  25:17 14  28:28 14  33:48 14  33:57 14 00:33:57
       60 Ābeļu pamatskola                          03:05  9  03:03 12  02:25 12  03:14 16  03:24 11  03:46 15  03:37 16  02:43 15  03:11 16  05:20 16  00:09  0
                                                    02:09     01:17     01:23     02:16     01:43     02:38     02:49     01:11     02:09     04:11     00:08   
 15. Ričards Butāns 2005        00:38:08 14:08:22   02:19  8  05:19  8  06:15  5  07:26  5  12:58  9  27:48 15  29:26 15  30:57 15  34:16 15  38:04 15  38:08 15 00:38:08
       41 Ābeļu pamatskola                          02:19  8  03:00 11  00:56  2  01:11  6  05:32 16  14:50 17  01:38 13  01:31 11  03:19 17  03:48 15  00:04  0
                                                    01:23     01:14    -00:06     00:13     03:51     13:42     00:50    -00:01     02:17     02:39     00:03   
 16. Kristers Bērziņš 2003      00:45:50 14:14:21   03:30 12  18:01 17  20:21 16  23:44 16  27:10 16  29:45 16  34:33 16  37:13 16  39:54 16  45:39 16  45:50 16 00:45:50
       50 Ābeļu pamatskola                          03:30 12  14:31 18  02:20 11  03:23 17  03:26 12  02:35 14  04:48 17  02:40 14  02:41 15  05:45 17  00:11  0
                                                    02:34     12:45     01:18     02:25     01:45     01:27     04:00     01:08     01:39     04:36     00:10   
 17. Raitis Daudzvārds 2004     00:45:58 14:06:23   24:17 18  28:12 18  29:51 17  31:08 17  36:44 17  39:10 17  40:56 17  42:09 17  44:27 17  45:50 17  45:58 17 00:45:58
       42 Zasas vidusskola                          24:17 18  03:55 14  01:39  8  01:17 10  05:36 17  02:26 11  01:46 14  01:13  5  02:18 13  01:23 10  00:08  0
                                                    23:21     02:09     00:37     00:19     03:55     01:18     00:58    -00:19     01:16     00:14     00:07   
     Ginters Godļevskis 2006    DQ       14:12:18   11:52 17  15:21 16                                                                                           DQ
       56 Zasas vidusskola                          11:52 17  03:29 13                      27:40 18                                                            
                                                    10:56     01:43                         25:59                                                               
  Labākais laiks:                                         00:56     01:43     00:51     00:58     01:28     01:05     00:48     00:56     01:02     01:00     00:01   00:10:48

S16 Distance (3): 13 KP 2,4 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 50)   2.( 45)   3.( 48)   4.( 73)   5.( 75)   6.( 41)   7.( 55)   8.( 69)   9.( 52)  10.( 70)  11.( 67)  12.( 71)  13.( 99)  Finišs              
  1. Laura Nikola Pinne 2002    00:16:51 14:23:19   01:16  1  02:08  1  03:54  1  04:57  1  05:45  1  07:18  1  08:44  1  10:20  1  11:52  1  13:44  1  14:52  1  15:57  1  16:51  1  16:51  1 00:16:51
       25 Ābeļu pamatskola                          01:16  1  00:52  1  01:46  1  01:03  2  00:48  1  01:33  2  01:26  3  01:36  4  01:32  1  01:52  1  01:08  2  01:05  2  00:54  1  00:00  0
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Baiba Briede 2002          00:18:10 14:25:21   01:24  3  02:29  2  04:22  2  05:20  2  06:15  2  08:02  2  09:20  2  10:42  2  12:31  2  14:29  2  15:43  2  16:54  2  18:06  2  18:10  2 00:18:10
       33 Zasas vidusskola                          01:24  3  01:05  4  01:53  3  00:58  1  00:55  2  01:47  4  01:18  1  01:22  1  01:49  5  01:58  3  01:14  4  01:11  3  01:12  5  00:04  0
                                                    00:08     00:13     00:07    -00:05     00:07     00:14    -00:08    -00:14     00:17     00:06     00:06     00:06     00:18     00:04   
  3. Elvīra Rudzāte 2001        00:22:29 14:18:20   01:37  4  03:47  5  05:57  3  07:44  3  08:53  3  11:08  3  13:32  3  15:07  3  16:53  3  18:51  3  19:57  3  21:25  3  22:27  3  22:29  3 00:22:29
       30 Zasas vidusskola                          01:37  4  02:10  9  02:10  4  01:47  9  01:09  5  02:15  6  02:24  4  01:35  3  01:46  4  01:58  3  01:06  1  01:28  5  01:02  2  00:02  0
                                                    00:21     01:18     00:24     00:44     00:21     00:42     00:58    -00:01     00:14     00:06    -00:02     00:23     00:08     00:02   
  4. Paula Vasiļjeva 2002       00:25:35 14:16:26   05:36  7  07:25  7  09:39  6  11:11  6  12:40  5  14:17  4  15:42  4  17:16  4  18:50  4  20:46  4  21:55  4  22:59  4  25:31  4  25:35  4 00:25:35
       24 Ābeļu pamatskola                          05:36  7  01:49  6  02:14  5  01:32  6  01:29  7  01:37  3  01:25  2  01:34  2  01:34  2  01:56  2  01:09  3  01:04  1  02:32  9  00:04  0
                                                    04:20     00:57     00:28     00:29     00:41     00:04    -00:01    -00:02     00:02     00:04     00:01    -00:01     01:38     00:04   
  5. Aivita Urķe 2002           00:31:02 14:27:18   01:20  2  02:48  3  07:32  4  09:15  5  13:47  7  15:17  5  18:29  5  22:46  5  24:21  5  26:29  5  27:54  5  29:18  5  31:01  5  31:02  5 00:31:02
       36 Ābeļu pamatskola                          01:20  2  01:28  5  04:44  8  01:43  7  04:32 10  01:30  1  03:12  8  04:17 10  01:35  3  02:08  5  01:25  7  01:24  4  01:43  7  00:01  0
                                                    00:04     00:36     02:58     00:40     03:44    -00:03     01:46     02:41     00:03     00:16     00:17     00:19     00:49     00:01   
  6. Andžela  Heislere 2001     00:34:39 14:06:19   07:48  9  09:50  8  12:08  8  14:23  8  15:47  8  18:02  7  21:44  6  23:41  6  26:04  6  29:25  6  31:03  6  32:49  6  34:35  6  34:39  6 00:34:39
       34 Viesītes vidusskola                       07:48  9  02:02  8  02:18  6  02:15 10  01:24  6  02:15  6  03:42  9  01:57  6  02:23  9  03:21  6  01:38  9  01:46  9  01:46  8  00:04  0
                                                    06:32     01:10     00:32     01:12     00:36     00:42     02:16     00:21     00:51     01:29     00:30     00:41     00:52     00:04   
  7. Alise  Germane 2001        00:35:07 14:21:20   02:32  5  03:26  4  10:55  7  12:38  7  13:39  6  19:25  8  22:21  8  25:00  8  27:00  7  30:55  7  32:17  7  33:53  7  35:04  7  35:07  7 00:35:07
       35 Viesītes vidusskola                       02:32  5  00:54  2  07:29 10  01:43  7  01:01  3  05:46  8  02:56  7  02:39  8  02:00  6  03:55  9  01:22  5  01:36  6  01:11  4  00:03  0
                                                    01:16     00:02     05:43     00:40     00:13     04:13     01:30     01:03     00:28     02:03     00:14     00:31     00:17     00:03   
  8. Kitija Minkeviča 2002      00:37:33 14:10:21   14:12 10  15:15 10  17:06  9  18:13  9  19:51  9  21:40  9  24:17  9  25:55  9  28:04  8  32:53  8  34:26  8  36:11  8  37:20  8  37:33  8 00:37:33
       26 Zasas vidusskola                          14:12 10  01:03  3  01:51  2  01:07  3  01:38  9  01:49  5  02:37  5  01:38  5  02:09  7  04:49 10  01:33  8  01:45  8  01:09  3  00:13  0
                                                    12:56     00:11     00:05     00:04     00:50     00:16     01:11     00:02     00:37     02:57     00:25     00:40     00:15     00:13   
  9. Kate Katrīna Jaškova 2001  00:42:24 14:14:19   06:20  8  11:56  9  18:22 10  19:47 10  20:52 10  26:40 10  29:25 10  32:09 10  34:23 10  38:00 10  39:23 10  41:00 10  42:14  9  42:24  9 00:42:24
       29 Viesītes vidusskola                       06:20  8  05:36 10  06:26  9  01:25  5  01:05  4  05:48  9  02:45  6  02:44  9  02:14  8  03:37  8  01:23  6  01:37  7  01:14  6  00:10  0
                                                    05:04     04:44     04:40     00:22     00:17     04:15     01:19     01:08     00:42     01:45     00:15     00:32     00:20     00:10   
 10. Viktorija Ļūļāka 2001      00:51:40 14:08:23   03:14  6  05:15  6  07:53  5  09:11  4  10:43  4  16:56  6  21:46  7  24:07  7  32:49  9  36:19  9  38:24  9  40:13  9  51:32 10  51:40 10 00:51:40
       23 Ābeļu pamatskola                          03:14  6  02:01  7  02:38  7  01:18  4  01:32  8  06:13 10  04:50 10  02:21  7  08:42 10  03:30  7  02:05 10  01:49 10  11:19 10  00:08  0
                                                    01:58     01:09     00:52     00:15     00:44     04:40     03:24     00:45     07:10     01:38     00:57     00:44     10:25     00:08   
  Labākais laiks:                                         01:16     00:52     01:46     00:58     00:48     01:30     01:18     01:22     01:32     01:52     01:06     01:04     00:54     00:01   00:16:19

S18 Distance (4): 15 KP 3,0 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 75)   2.( 50)   3.( 58)   4.( 48)   5.( 52)   6.( 65)   7.( 53)   8.( 70)   9.( 46)  10.( 73)  11.( 69)  12.( 74)  13.( 55)  14.( 68)  15.( 99)  Finišs              
  1. Eiva Krista Dronka 1999    00:28:07 14:21:19   01:01  1  02:21  1  04:25  1  06:01  1  08:44  1  10:42  1  12:02  1  14:33  1  17:25  1  20:06  1  21:22  1  22:37  1  24:06  1  26:21  1  28:03  1  28:07  1 00:28:07
       38 Viesītes vidusskola                       01:01  1  01:20  1  02:04  2  01:36  1  02:43  2  01:58  1  01:20  1  02:31  1  02:52  1  02:41  3  01:16  1  01:15  1  01:29  1  02:15  2  01:42  2  00:04  0
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Elīna Liepiņa 2000         00:30:01 14:16:20   02:41  2  04:11  2  05:59  2  08:25  2  11:06  2  13:10  2  14:49  2  17:30  2  20:46  2  22:06  2  23:23  2  24:43  2  26:34  2  28:47  2  30:01  2  30:01  2 00:30:01
       37 Viesītes vidusskola                       02:41  2  01:30  2  01:48  1  02:26  2  02:41  1  02:04  2  01:39  3  02:41  3  03:16  2  01:20  1  01:17  2  01:20  2  01:51  3  02:13  1  01:14  1  00:00  0
                                                    01:40     00:10    -00:16     00:50    -00:02     00:06     00:19     00:10     00:24    -01:21     00:01     00:05     00:22    -00:02    -00:28    -00:04   
  3. Evelīna Bartauska 1999     00:48:53 14:40:19   04:07  3  06:35  3  09:47  3  18:54  3  26:00  3  28:15  3  29:44  3  32:18  3  37:56  3  39:46  3  41:21  3  43:07  3  44:37  3  46:57  3  48:47  3  48:53  3 00:48:53
       21 Viesītes vidusskola                       04:07  3  02:28  3  03:12  3  09:07  3  07:06  3  02:15  3  01:29  2  02:34  2  05:38  3  01:50  2  01:35  3  01:46  3  01:30  2  02:20  3  01:50  3  00:06  0
                                                    03:06     01:08     01:08     07:31     04:23     00:17     00:09     00:03     02:46    -00:51     00:19     00:31     00:01     00:05     00:08     00:02   
  Labākais laiks:                                         01:01     01:20     01:48     01:36     02:41     01:58     01:20     02:31     02:52     01:20     01:16     01:15     01:29     02:13     01:14     00:04   00:25:58

V16 Distance (5): 13 KP 3,1 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 41)   2.( 67)   3.( 71)   4.( 52)   5.( 48)   6.( 58)   7.( 50)   8.( 69)   9.( 74)  10.( 68)  11.( 70)  12.( 55)  13.( 99)  Finišs              
  1. Viesturs  Zaļakmens 2002   00:23:42 14:22:20   00:45  1  02:03  2  03:14  2  05:44  1  08:01  2  09:38  2  11:16  2  14:02  2  15:16  2  18:17  1  20:05  1  21:27  2  23:40  1  23:42  1 00:23:42
       64 Viesītes vidusskola                       00:45  1  01:18  4  01:11  4  02:30  1  02:17  3  01:37  4  01:38  3  02:46  3  01:14  5  03:01  4  01:48  5  01:22  5  02:13  3  00:02  3
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Arturs  Kovrigo 2001       00:24:03 14:30:19   00:50  4  01:55  1  03:03  1  06:03  2  07:53  1  09:16  1  10:52  1  13:31  1  14:38  1  18:30  2  20:13  2  21:24  1  24:01  2  24:03  2 00:24:03
       80 Viesītes vidusskola                       00:50  4  01:05  2  01:08  2  03:00  3  01:50  1  01:23  1  01:36  2  02:39  2  01:07  3  03:52 10  01:43  4  01:11  3  02:37 10  00:02  3
                                                    00:05    -00:13    -00:03     00:30    -00:27    -00:14    -00:02    -00:07    -00:07     00:51    -00:05    -00:11     00:24     00:00   
  3. Alvis Aizupietis 2002      00:30:10 14:36:19   00:46  2  02:07  3  03:36  5  06:11  3  14:17  9  15:40  8  17:24  8  20:14  8  21:11  5  24:11  5  25:48  4  27:33  3  30:05  3  30:10  3 00:30:10
       81 Ābeļu pamatskola                          00:46  2  01:21  6  01:29  5  02:35  2  08:06 12  01:23  1  01:44  5  02:50  4  00:57  1  03:00  3  01:37  2  01:45  9  02:32  8  00:05 10
                                                    00:01     00:03     00:18     00:05     05:49    -00:14     00:06     00:04    -00:17    -00:01    -00:11     00:23     00:19     00:03   
  4. Kristaps Krodzinieks 2002  00:30:12 14:34:20   00:54  6  02:18  7  03:21  4  06:21  4  08:51  4  10:35  4  15:18  5  20:03  7  21:37  7  24:56  6  26:48  6  28:13  5  30:11  4  30:12  4 00:30:12
       72 Ābeļu pamatskola                          00:54  6  01:24 10  01:03  1  03:00  3  02:30  6  01:44  5  04:43 12  04:45  8  01:34  9  03:19  6  01:52  7  01:25  6  01:58  2  00:01  1
                                                    00:09     00:06    -00:08     00:30     00:13     00:07     03:05     01:59     00:20     00:18     00:04     00:03    -00:15    -00:01   
  5. Ilgvars Verbickis 2002     00:31:21 14:17:21   00:49  3  02:10  5  04:05  6  07:23  6  09:49  5  13:43  6  15:40  6  18:39  4  22:51  8  25:52  7  27:46  7  29:03  6  31:18  6  31:21  5 00:31:21
       76 Zasas vidusskola                          00:49  3  01:21  6  01:55  8  03:18  6  02:26  5  03:54 10  01:57  6  02:59  6  04:12 11  03:01  4  01:54  8  01:17  4  02:15  4  00:03  8
                                                    00:04     00:03     00:44     00:48     00:09     02:17     00:19     00:13     02:58     00:00     00:06    -00:05     00:02     00:01   
  6. Dāvis Jasis 2002           00:31:36 14:15:21   00:55  7  02:08  4  03:16  3  06:23  5  08:44  3  10:16  3  12:31  3  18:39  4  20:07  4  23:42  4  26:04  5  28:07  4  30:35  5  31:36  6 00:31:36
       78 Ābeļu pamatskola                          00:55  7  01:13  3  01:08  2  03:07  5  02:21  4  01:32  3  02:15  9  06:08 11  01:28  7  03:35  8  02:22 11  02:03 11  02:28  5  01:01 12
                                                    00:10    -00:05    -00:03     00:37     00:04    -00:05     00:37     03:22     00:14     00:34     00:34     00:41     00:15     00:59   
  7. Artūrs Turkupols 2002      00:32:33 14:05:20   00:51  5  02:14  6  05:12 11  08:38  8  11:12  6  13:02  5  15:09  4  18:07  3  19:12  3  22:09  3  23:49  3  30:01  7  32:31  7  32:33  7 00:32:33
       79 Sūnu pamatskola                           00:51  5  01:23  9  02:58 11  03:26  8  02:34  7  01:50  7  02:07  8  02:58  5  01:05  2  02:57  2  01:40  3  06:12 12  02:30  7  00:02  3
                                                    00:06     00:05     01:47     00:56     00:17     00:13     00:29     00:12    -00:09    -00:04    -00:08     04:50     00:17     00:00   
  8. Renārs Vinogradovs 2001    00:36:13 14:28:19   01:37 12  02:37  9  04:58 10  11:04 11  14:45 10  16:33  9  21:15 10  26:09  9  27:41 10  31:00  8  32:51  8  34:25  8  36:11  8  36:13  8 00:36:13
       68 Ābeļu pamatskola                          01:37 12  01:00  1  02:21 10  06:06 11  03:41  8  01:48  6  04:42 11  04:54  9  01:32  8  03:19  6  01:51  6  01:34  7  01:46  1  00:02  3
                                                    00:52    -00:18     01:10     03:36     01:24     00:11     03:04     02:08     00:18     00:18     00:03     00:12    -00:27     00:00   
  9. Kristaps  Moļs 2002        00:38:08 14:03:18   01:14  9  02:35  8  04:23  7  07:46  7  11:50  8  13:45  7  15:50  7  19:38  6  21:19  6  31:29  9  33:43  9  35:25  9  38:05  9  38:08  9 00:38:08
       73 Viesītes vidusskola                       01:14  9  01:21  6  01:48  7  03:23  7  04:04 10  01:55  8  02:05  7  03:48  7  01:41 10  10:10 12  02:14 10  01:42  8  02:40 11  00:03  8
                                                    00:29     00:03     00:37     00:53     01:47     00:18     00:27     01:02     00:27     07:09     00:26     00:20     00:27     00:01   
 10. Raivo Aleksejevs 2001      00:39:09 14:09:19   01:13  8  02:46 10  04:55  9  10:15 10  15:21 11  23:05 12  24:32 11  26:53 11  31:06 11  33:23 10  34:51 10  36:00 10  39:01 10  39:09 10 00:39:09
       71 Zasas vidusskola                          01:13  8  01:33 11  02:09  9  05:20 10  05:06 11  07:44 12  01:27  1  02:21  1  04:13 12  02:17  1  01:28  1  01:09  2  03:01 12  00:08 11
                                                    00:28     00:15     00:58     02:50     02:49     06:07    -00:11    -00:25     02:59    -00:44    -00:20    -00:13     00:48     00:06   
 11. Dmitrijs Stoļerovs 2002    00:42:13 14:24:19   01:29 10  04:18 12  08:49 12  15:03 12  18:50 12  20:52 11  25:22 12  30:59 12  32:14 12  35:50 12  37:54 11  39:39 11  42:11 11  42:13 11 00:42:13
       77 Ābeļu pamatskola                          01:29 10  02:49 12  04:31 12  06:14 12  03:47  9  02:02  9  04:30 10  05:37 10  01:15  6  03:36  9  02:04  9  01:45  9  02:32  8  00:02  3
                                                    00:44     01:31     03:20     03:44     01:30     00:25     02:52     02:51     00:01     00:35     00:16     00:23     00:19     00:00   
 12. Ralfs Anufrejevs 2002      00:44:56 14:13:20   01:33 11  02:52 11  04:33  8  09:04  9  11:18  7  18:31 10  20:09  9  26:30 10  27:38  9  34:01 11  41:24 12  42:26 12  44:55 12  44:56 12 00:44:56
       70 Viesītes vidusskola                       01:33 11  01:19  5  01:41  6  04:31  9  02:14  2  07:13 11  01:38  3  06:21 12  01:08  4  06:23 11  07:23 12  01:02  1  02:29  6  00:01  1
                                                    00:48     00:01     00:30     02:01    -00:03     05:36     00:00     03:35    -00:06     03:22     05:35    -00:20     00:16    -00:01   
  Labākais laiks:                                         00:45     01:00     01:03     02:30     01:50     01:23     01:27     02:21     00:57     02:17     01:28     01:02     01:46     00:01   00:19:50

V18 Distance (6): 15 KP 4,4 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 70)   2.( 67)   3.( 62)   4.( 55)   5.( 40)   6.( 39)   7.( 52)   8.( 63)   9.( 64)  10.( 45)  11.( 46)  12.( 68)  13.( 74)  14.( 73)  15.( 99)  Finišs              
  1. Sandis  Aldiņš 2000        00:41:11 14:04:24   01:26  2  02:41  2  03:55  2  07:33  2  14:04  2  16:53  1  19:32  1  22:27  1  26:23  1  27:42  1  32:39  2  33:50  1  36:41  1  39:00  1  41:09  1  41:11  1 00:41:11
       82 Viesītes vidusskola                       01:26  2  01:15  2  01:14  2  03:38  2  06:31  2  02:49  1  02:39  1  02:55  2  03:56  2  01:19  1  04:57  2  01:11  1  02:51  1  02:19  1  02:09  1  00:02  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Aigars  Cišs 1999          00:46:33 14:10:20   01:24  1  02:23  1  03:34  1  07:03  1  12:57  1  17:54  2  21:31  2  24:19  2  27:19  2  28:38  2  31:36  1  37:13  2  40:24  2  44:22  2  46:31  2  46:33  2 00:46:33
       87 Viesītes vidusskola                       01:24  1  00:59  1  01:11  1  03:29  1  05:54  1  04:57  2  03:37  2  02:48  1  03:00  1  01:19  1  02:58  1  05:37  2  03:11  2  03:58  2  02:09  1  00:02  1
                                                   -00:02    -00:16    -00:03    -00:09    -00:37     02:08     00:58    -00:07    -00:56     00:00    -01:59     04:26     00:20     01:39     00:00     00:00   
  Labākais laiks:                                         01:24     00:59     01:11     03:29     05:54     02:49     02:39     02:48     03:00     01:19     02:58     01:11     02:51     02:19     02:09     00:02   00:37:02

OPEN ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt              
  1. Erlends  Bērziņš 1999      00:45:53 14:14:20   01:18  02:17  03:21  06:18  23:09  25:36  28:19  32:25  33:30  36:31  37:37  41:27  43:58  45:49  45:53 00:45:53 14p
       85 Viesītes vidusskola                       01:18  00:59  01:04  02:57  16:51  02:27  02:43  04:06  01:05  03:01  01:06  03:50  02:31  01:51  00:04
                                                    [70 ]  [67 ]  [62 ]  [55 ]  [39 ]  [52 ]  [63 ]  [64 ]  [45 ]  [46 ]  [68 ]  [74 ]  [73 ]  [99 ] Finišs     =14
  2. Raivis Zarāns 2002         00:42:17 14:39:18   00:46  02:57  03:33  04:11  07:04  14:40  17:08  24:32  31:16  33:09  34:27  35:33  38:15  40:00  42:14  42:17 00:42:17 13p
       31 Zasas vidusskola                          00:46  02:11  00:36  00:38  02:53  07:36  02:28  07:24  06:44  01:53  01:18  01:06  02:42  01:45  02:14  00:03
                                                    [41 ]  [53 ]  [71 ]  [65 ]  [52 ]  [69 ]  [55 ]  [50 ]  [48 ]  [73 ]  [52 ]  [68 ]  [70 ]  [55 ]  [99 ] Finišs     =13
  3. Roberts Uvarovs 2001       01:15:31 17:03:31   04:45  07:07  10:52  12:58  16:21  21:09  27:31  33:48  36:17  52:20  61:07  69:40  74:53  75:31 01:15:31 13p
       66 Ābeļu pamatskola                          04:45  02:22  03:45  02:06  03:23  04:48  06:22  06:17  02:29  16:03  08:47  08:33  05:13  00:38
                                                    [52 ]  [64 ]  [65 ]  [68 ]  [69 ]  [55 ]  [41 ]  [39 ]  [40 ]  [45 ]  [53 ]  [63 ]  [99 ] Finišs     =13
  4. Gunta Pastare 2002         00:51:03 14:38:18   13:52  14:54  25:34  28:06  29:13  32:13  40:36  44:23  46:18  49:51  51:02  51:03 00:51:03 11p
       88 Sūnu pamatskola                           13:52  01:02  10:40  02:32  01:07  03:00  08:23  03:47  01:55  03:33  01:11  00:01
                                                    [50 ]  [45 ]  [48 ]  [73 ]  [75 ]  [41 ]  [55 ]  [70 ]  [67 ]  [71 ]  [99 ] Finišs     =11
  5. Katrīna Brakovska 2002     00:58:47 14:31:19   20:53  21:54  32:36  35:06  36:14  39:20  48:03  51:23  53:24  56:51  58:04  58:47 00:58:47 11p
       28 Ābeļu pamatskola                          20:53  01:01  10:42  02:30  01:08  03:06  08:43  03:20  02:01  03:27  01:13  00:43
                                                    [50 ]  [45 ]  [48 ]  [73 ]  [75 ]  [41 ]  [55 ]  [70 ]  [67 ]  [71 ]  [99 ] Finišs     =11
  6. Juris Celmārs 2008         00:24:31 14:16:22   01:12  02:41  06:15  15:20  16:53  19:07  20:13  21:24  23:10  24:29  24:31 00:24:31 10p
       53 Jēkabpils pamatskola                      01:12  01:29  03:34  09:05  01:33  02:14  01:06  01:11  01:46  01:19  00:02
                                                    [68 ]  [75 ]  [58 ]  [69 ]  [55 ]  [70 ]  [67 ]  [71 ]  [41 ]  [99 ] Finišs     =10
  7. Dāvis Rossinskis 2004      00:29:39 14:19:20   02:28  04:13  06:31  16:26  19:58  21:56  23:46  25:57  27:53  29:28  29:39 00:29:39 10p
       58 Ābeļu pamatskola                          02:28  01:45  02:18  09:55  03:32  01:58  01:50  02:11  01:56  01:35  00:11
                                                    [68 ]  [75 ]  [48 ]  [69 ]  [55 ]  [70 ]  [67 ]  [71 ]  [41 ]  [99 ] Finišs     =10
  8. Artūrs Tuls 2007           01:09:44 14:10:25   08:36  19:29  21:53  43:47  47:12  50:55  56:46  62:21  67:11  69:41  69:44 01:09:44 10p
       59 Sūnu pamatskola                           08:36  10:53  02:24  21:54  03:25  03:43  05:51  05:35  04:50  02:30  00:03
                                                    [68 ]  [75 ]  [73 ]  [69 ]  [55 ]  [70 ]  [71 ]  [67 ]  [41 ]  [99 ] Finišs     =10
  9. Alens Niks Ļapustins 2004  00:28:14 14:17:28   01:48  04:09  12:05  13:19  15:44  17:33  19:30  24:48  26:43  28:01  28:14 00:28:14 9p
       62 Zasas vidusskola                          01:48  02:21  07:56  01:14  02:25  01:49  01:57  05:18  01:55  01:18  00:13
                                                    [65 ]  [71 ]  [75 ]  [73 ]  [69 ]  [55 ]  [70 ]  [71 ]  [41 ]  [99 ] Finišs     =9
 10. Anna Valpētere 2006        00:57:14 14:20:19   09:34  12:44  15:12  16:20  33:54  41:06  46:44  54:30  57:08  57:14 00:57:14 9p
       20 Sūnu pamatskola                           09:34  03:10  02:28  01:08  17:34  07:12  05:38  07:46  02:38  00:06
                                                    [55 ]  [41 ]  [68 ]  [52 ]  [69 ]  [70 ]  [71 ]  [53 ]  [99 ] Finišs     =9
 11. Elvijs Briņķis 2000        01:55:10 14:08:20   27:40  28:27  37:57  41:08 109:06 115:04 115:10 01:55:10 6p
       86 Ābeļu pamatskola                          27:40  00:47  09:30  03:11  67:58  05:58  00:06
                                                    [70 ]  [67 ]  [62 ]  [55 ]  [39 ]  [99 ] Finišs     =6
#1 Distance (S14): 9 KP 1,7 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 52)   2.( 69)   3.( 55)   4.( 41)   5.( 71)   6.( 53)   7.( 70)   8.( 68)   9.( 99)  Finišs              
  1. Diāna Ļūļāka 2004          00:14:39 14:25:19   01:24  1  02:38  1  04:29  1  06:05  1  08:35  1  09:29  1  11:28  1  12:56  1  14:37  1  14:39  1 00:14:39
       17 Sūnu pamatskola                           01:24  1  01:14  2  01:51  3  01:36  2  02:30 14  00:54 10  01:59  1  01:28  2  01:41  3  00:02  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Rēzija Kalniņa 2005        00:16:05 14:23:22   02:22  3  03:40  2  05:35  3  07:27  3  09:19  2  10:10  2  12:46  2  14:21  2  16:02  2  16:05  2 00:16:05
        5 Sūnu pamatskola                           02:22  3  01:18  5  01:55  5  01:52  8  01:52  3  00:51  6  02:36  5  01:35  5  01:41  3  00:03  5
                                                    00:58     00:04     00:04     00:16    -00:38    -00:03     00:37     00:07     00:00     00:01   
  3. Kitija Elksne 2004         00:16:30 14:08:25   02:56  5  04:01  4  05:32  2  07:16  2  09:41  3  10:33  3  13:09  3  14:42  3  16:28  3  16:30  3 00:16:30
       10 Jēkabpils pamatskola                      02:56  5  01:05  1  01:31  1  01:44  4  02:25 12  00:52  7  02:36  5  01:33  3  01:46  7  00:02  2
                                                    01:32    -00:09    -00:20     00:08    -00:05    -00:02     00:37     00:05     00:05     00:00   
  4. Milandra Zeimule 2006      00:17:28 14:22:21   03:25  6  04:45  6  06:40  5  08:31  5  10:23  4  11:17  4  13:54  4  15:43  4  17:25  4  17:28  4 00:17:28
        9 Sūnu pamatskola                           03:25  6  01:20  6  01:55  5  01:51  7  01:52  3  00:54 10  02:37  9  01:49  6  01:42  5  00:03  5
                                                    02:01     00:06     00:04     00:15    -00:38     00:00     00:38     00:21     00:01     00:01   
  5. Paula Martinsone 2005      00:18:26 14:21:22   04:21  9  05:42  9  07:34  8  09:31  8  11:21  8  12:13  8  14:52  7  16:25  5  18:19  5  18:26  5 00:18:26
        7 Sūnu pamatskola                           04:21  9  01:21  7  01:52  4  01:57  9  01:50  2  00:52  7  02:39 10  01:33  3  01:54 11  00:07 13
                                                    02:57     00:07     00:01     00:21    -00:40    -00:02     00:40     00:05     00:13     00:05   
  6. Estere Bizauska 2003       00:19:08 14:24:20   02:10  2  03:47  3  06:00  4  08:19  4  10:49  6  11:46  6  14:27  5  16:59  7  19:02  6  19:08  6 00:19:08
       15 Sūnu pamatskola                           02:10  2  01:37 15  02:13 11  02:19 17  02:30 14  00:57 12  02:41 11  02:32 14  02:03 13  00:06 12
                                                    00:46     00:23     00:22     00:43     00:00     00:03     00:42     01:04     00:22     00:04   
  7. Una Kivleniece 2005        00:19:25 14:07:20   03:40  8  05:04  8  07:14  7  09:02  6  11:01  7  11:58  7  14:40  6  16:47  6  19:15  7  19:25  7 00:19:25
        3 Sūnu pamatskola                           03:40  8  01:24 10  02:10 10  01:48  5  01:59  5  00:57 12  02:42 13  02:07 12  02:28 16  00:10 17
                                                    02:16     00:10     00:19     00:12    -00:31     00:03     00:43     00:39     00:47     00:08   
  8. Rebeka Zekante 2003        00:20:08 14:18:18   03:32  7  04:49  7  07:03  6  09:05  7  10:45  5  11:29  5  17:13  8  18:21  8  20:05  8  20:08  8 00:20:08
        6 Sūnu pamatskola                           03:32  7  01:17  4  02:14 12  02:02 11  01:40  1  00:44  3  05:44 18  01:08  1  01:44  6  00:03  5
                                                    02:08     00:03     00:23     00:26    -00:50    -00:10     03:45    -00:20     00:03     00:01   
  9. Viktorija Suhareva 2003    00:21:50 14:04:22   06:39 14  08:06 14  10:05 12  12:02 11  14:01 11  14:53 11  17:40  9  19:46  9  21:41  9  21:50  9 00:21:50
        2 Ābeļu pamatskola                          06:39 14  01:27 11  01:59  7  01:57  9  01:59  5  00:52  7  02:47 14  02:06 10  01:55 12  00:09 16
                                                    05:15     00:13     00:08     00:21    -00:31    -00:02     00:48     00:38     00:14     00:07   
 10. Elīna Gīrone 2004          00:27:48 14:15:23   04:43 11  06:20 11  15:46 15  17:14 14  20:53 14  21:33 13  24:22 11  26:13 11  27:37 10  27:48 10 00:27:48
       16 Zasas vidusskola                          04:43 11  01:37 15  09:26 20  01:28  1  03:39 17  00:40  2  02:49 15  01:51  7  01:24  1  00:11 18
                                                    03:19     00:23     07:35    -00:08     01:09    -00:14     00:50     00:23    -00:17     00:09   
 11. Santa Leitāne 2005         00:28:22 14:12:22   06:09 13  07:45 13  10:20 13  12:09 12  14:21 12  18:04 12  20:05 10  24:58 10  28:21 11  28:22 11 00:28:22
        4 Sūnu pamatskola                           06:09 13  01:36 14  02:35 16  01:49  6  02:12  8  03:43 20  02:01  2  04:53 16  03:23 19  00:01  1
                                                    04:45     00:22     00:44     00:13    -00:18     02:49     00:02     03:25     01:42    -00:01   
 12. Milāna Kravceva 2004       00:32:42 14:10:22   15:07 16  16:53 16  19:19 16  21:21 16  23:49 15  24:39 15  27:02 12  29:05 12  31:44 12  32:42 12 00:32:42
        8 Ābeļu pamatskola                          15:07 16  01:46 17  02:26 15  02:02 11  02:28 13  00:50  5  02:23  4  02:03  9  02:39 17  00:58 20
                                                    13:43     00:32     00:35     00:26    -00:02    -00:04     00:24     00:35     00:58     00:56   
 13. Ilgona Pudža 2004          00:33:26 14:05:22   02:32  4  04:06  5  09:48 11  18:31 15  20:52 13  22:36 14  27:49 13  29:56 13  33:19 13  33:26 13 00:33:26
       14 Zasas vidusskola                          02:32  4  01:34 12  05:42 19  08:43 20  02:21 10  01:44 19  05:13 17  02:07 12  03:23 19  00:07 13
                                                    01:08     00:20     03:51     07:07    -00:09     00:50     03:14     00:39     01:42     00:05   
 14. Katrīna Ģeidāne 2004       00:41:26 14:11:41   08:40 15  10:31 15  12:14 14  13:52 13  30:37 17  31:44 17  34:44 15  39:29 14  41:21 14  41:26 14 00:41:26
       12 Zasas vidusskola                          08:40 15  01:51 20  01:43  2  01:38  3  16:45 20  01:07 15  03:00 16  04:45 15  01:52 10  00:05 10
                                                    07:16     00:37    -00:08     00:02     14:15     00:13     01:01     03:17     00:11     00:03   
 15. Daniela Jerofejeva 2005    00:41:48 14:41:21   18:46 17  20:33 17  23:21 17  26:36 17  29:18 16  30:22 16  32:58 14  39:51 15  41:40 15  41:48 15 00:41:48
       63 Ābeļu pamatskola                          18:46 17  01:47 19  02:48 18  03:15 18  02:42 16  01:04 14  02:36  5  06:53 19  01:49  9  00:08 15
                                                    17:22     00:33     00:57     01:39     00:12     00:10     00:37     05:25     00:08     00:06   
 16. Laura Rakova 2003          00:42:15 14:45:20   24:58 19  26:14 19  28:33 19  30:45 19  35:14 19  35:59 19  38:40 17  40:40 16  42:10 16  42:15 16 00:42:15
       90 Sūnu pamatskola                           24:58 19  01:16  3  02:19 14  02:12 13  04:29 18  00:45  4  02:41 11  02:00  8  01:30  2  00:05 10
                                                    23:34     00:02     00:28     00:36     01:59    -00:09     00:42     00:32    -00:11     00:03   
 17. Paula Bizauska 2004        00:43:32 14:44:20   25:44 20  27:19 20  29:35 20  31:51 20  36:26 20  37:01 20  39:37 18  41:43 17  43:29 17  43:32 17 00:43:32
       51 Sūnu pamatskola                           25:44 20  01:35 13  02:16 13  02:16 16  04:35 19  00:35  1  02:36  5  02:06 10  01:46  7  00:03  5
                                                    24:20     00:21     00:25     00:40     02:05    -00:19     00:37     00:38     00:05     00:01   
 18. Anastasija Vorobjova 2004  00:45:36 14:37:18   22:43 18  24:29 18  27:16 18  30:37 18  33:00 18  34:16 18  36:38 16  43:31 18  45:34 18  45:36 18 00:45:36
       89 Sūnu pamatskola                           22:43 18  01:46 17  02:47 17  03:21 19  02:23 11  01:16 16  02:22  3  06:53 19  02:03 13  00:02  2
                                                    21:19     00:32     00:56     01:45    -00:07     00:22     00:23     05:25     00:22     00:00   
 19. Kerija Koļesņikova 2004    00:53:14 14:17:19   04:41 10  06:04 10  08:07  9  10:19  9  12:33  9  13:55  9  44:11 19  50:44 19  53:00 19  53:14 19 00:53:14
       11 Ābeļu pamatskola                          04:41 10  01:23  8  02:03  8  02:12 13  02:14  9  01:22 17  30:16 19  06:33 18  02:16 15  00:14 19
                                                    03:17     00:09     00:12     00:36    -00:16     00:28     28:17     05:05     00:35     00:12   
 20. Justīne Leitāne 2007       00:54:19 14:16:24   05:34 12  06:57 12  09:04 10  11:17 10  13:26 10  14:52 10  45:32 20  50:59 20  54:15 20  54:19 20 00:54:19
       13 Sūnu pamatskola                           05:34 12  01:23  8  02:07  9  02:13 15  02:09  7  01:26 18  30:40 20  05:27 17  03:16 18  00:04  9
                                                    04:10     00:09     00:16     00:37    -00:21     00:32     28:41     03:59     01:35     00:02   
  Labākais laiks:                                         01:24     01:05     01:31     01:28     01:40     00:35     01:59     01:08     01:24     00:01   00:12:15

#2 Distance (V14): 10 KP 1,8 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 68)   2.( 75)   3.( 73)   4.( 69)   5.( 55)   6.( 70)   7.( 67)   8.( 71)   9.( 41)  10.( 99)  Finišs              
  1. Andris Ardis Liepiņš 2004  00:12:03 14:13:19   00:56  1  02:42  1  03:44  1  04:42  1  06:23  1  07:31  1  08:19  1  09:51  1  10:53  1  12:02  1  12:03  1 00:12:03
       61 Viesītes vidusskola                       00:56  1  01:46  3  01:02  3  00:58  1  01:41  5  01:08  3  00:48  1  01:32 12  01:02  1  01:09  4  00:01  0
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Hardijs Valdemārs Brūv...  00:14:25 14:23:21   01:24  5  03:17  5  04:22  2  05:28  2  07:02  2  09:12  2  10:17  2  11:35  2  13:13  2  14:23  2  14:25  2 00:14:25
       55 Viesītes vsk.                             01:24  5  01:53  6  01:05  4  01:06  3  01:34  3  02:10 10  01:05  5  01:18  7  01:38  6  01:10  6  00:02  0
                                                    00:28     00:07     00:03     00:08    -00:07     01:02     00:17    -00:14     00:36     00:01     00:01   
  3. Kristiāns Lipskis 2004     00:14:30 14:22:18   04:02 13  05:46  9  06:37  6  07:38  6  09:06  4  10:12  4  11:13  4  12:11  3  13:30  3  14:30  3  14:30  3 00:14:30
       48 Jēkabpils pamatskola                      04:02 13  01:44  2  00:51  1  01:01  2  01:28  1  01:06  2  01:01  3  00:58  2  01:19  2  01:00  1  00:00  0
                                                    03:06    -00:02    -00:11     00:03    -00:13    -00:02     00:13    -00:34     00:17    -00:09    -00:01   
  4. Normunds Lucijanovs 2004   00:15:45 14:05:19   02:15  6  03:58  6  05:50  3  07:01  3  08:32  3  09:52  3  11:09  3  12:20  4  14:36  4  15:42  4  15:45  4 00:15:45
       44 Jēkabpils pamatskola                      02:15  6  01:43  1  01:52 10  01:11  6  01:31  2  01:20  4  01:17  8  01:11  4  02:16 12  01:06  3  00:03  0
                                                    01:19    -00:03     00:50     00:13    -00:10     00:12     00:29    -00:21     01:14    -00:03     00:02   
  5. Nauris Pinne 2006          00:16:48 14:20:21   00:59  2  02:45  2  07:58  9  09:06  9  11:12  8  12:17  7  13:18  7  14:14  6  15:36  5  16:45  5  16:48  5 00:16:48
       45 Jēkabpils 3.vsk.                          00:59  2  01:46  3  05:13 17  01:08  5  02:06  7  01:05  1  01:01  3  00:56  1  01:22  3  01:09  4  00:03  0
                                                    00:03     00:00     04:11     00:10     00:25    -00:03     00:13    -00:36     00:20     00:00     00:02   
  6. Krists Murāns 2004         00:17:14 14:21:23   01:04  3  02:50  3  05:50  3  07:05  4  09:23  5  11:21  5  12:40  5  13:53  5  15:38  6  17:14  6  17:14  6 00:17:14
       47 Viesītes vidusskola                       01:04  3  01:46  3  03:00 13  01:15  8  02:18  9  01:58  9  01:19  9  01:13  5  01:45  9  01:36 12  00:00  0
                                                    00:08     00:00     01:58     00:17     00:37     00:50     00:31    -00:19     00:43     00:27    -00:01   
  7. Oskars Spakovskis 2003     00:17:37 14:04:25   01:14  4  03:10  4  07:06  8  08:13  7  09:57  6  11:46  6  12:57  6  14:16  7  15:52  7  17:36  7  17:37  7 00:17:37
       43 Sūnu pamatskola                           01:14  4  01:56  7  03:56 14  01:07  4  01:44  6  01:49  7  01:11  6  01:19  8  01:36  5  01:44 13  00:01  0
                                                    00:18     00:10     02:54     00:09     00:03     00:41     00:23    -00:13     00:34     00:35     00:00   
  8. Kristaps  Platgalvis 2003  00:20:44 14:07:21   03:05  9  05:56 10  07:04  7  08:19  8  09:59  7  14:24  8  15:22  8  16:46  8  18:20  8  20:41  8  20:44  8 00:20:44
       52 Viesītes vidusskola                       03:05  9  02:51 10  01:08  5  01:15  8  01:40  4  04:25 16  00:58  2  01:24 10  01:34  4  02:21 14  00:03  0
                                                    02:09     01:05     00:06     00:17    -00:01     03:17     00:10    -00:08     00:32     01:12     00:02   
  9. Roberts Konstantinovs ...  00:24:06 14:11:58   04:32 14  08:40 14  10:19 13  12:04 13  14:19 11  15:58 10  17:28 10  21:13  9  22:51  9  24:04  9  24:06  9 00:24:06
       40 Jēkabpils p/s                             04:32 14  04:08 17  01:39  8  01:45 15  02:15  8  01:39  5  01:30 11  03:45 16  01:38  6  01:13  7  00:02  0
                                                    03:36     02:22     00:37     00:47     00:34     00:31     00:42     02:13     00:36     00:04     00:01   
 10. Atūrs Čelnovs 2005         00:24:54 14:43:19   05:19 16  07:22 13  12:04 15  13:25 15  16:51 14  18:34 12  19:50 11  21:29 11  23:36 10  24:52 10  24:54 10 00:24:54
       22 Viesītes vidusskola                       05:19 16  02:03  8  04:42 15  01:21 12  03:26 12  01:43  6  01:16  7  01:39 13  02:07 11  01:16  8  00:02  0
                                                    04:23     00:17     03:40     00:23     01:45     00:35     00:28     00:07     01:05     00:07     00:01   
 11. Dāniels Kravcevs 2003      00:24:59 14:42:19   02:17  7  04:38  7  09:25 12  10:47 11  13:10 10  15:00  9  16:20  9  21:46 12  23:38 11  24:54 11  24:59 11 00:24:59
       18 Ābeļu pamatskola                          02:17  7  02:21  9  04:47 16  01:22 13  02:23 10  01:50  8  01:20 10  05:26 17  01:52 10  01:16  8  00:05  0
                                                    01:21     00:35     03:45     00:24     00:42     00:42     00:32     03:54     00:50     00:07     00:04   
 12. Jānis Rancāns 2004         00:25:21 14:27:21   03:16 11  07:17 12  08:55 11  10:24 10  15:38 13  18:10 11  20:00 12  21:23 10  23:41 12  25:10 12  25:21 12 00:25:21
       54 Zasas vidusskola                          03:16 11  04:01 16  01:38  6  01:29 14  05:14 14  02:32 13  01:50 15  01:23  9  02:18 13  01:29 11  00:11  0
                                                    02:20     02:15     00:36     00:31     03:33     01:24     01:02    -00:09     01:16     00:20     00:10   
 13. Egīls Austrums 2004        00:25:37 14:25:22   05:14 15  09:10 15  10:48 14  12:06 14  17:35 15  20:05 14  21:35 13  22:44 13  24:24 13  25:27 13  25:37 13 00:25:37
       57 Zasas vidusskola                          05:14 15  03:56 15  01:38  6  01:18 11  05:29 15  02:30 12  01:30 11  01:09  3  01:40  8  01:03  2  00:10  0
                                                    04:18     02:10     00:36     00:20     03:48     01:22     00:42    -00:23     00:38    -00:06     00:09   
 14. Armands Petrovskis 2005    00:33:57 14:26:22   03:05  9  06:08 11  08:33 10  11:47 12  15:11 12  18:57 13  22:34 14  25:17 14  28:28 14  33:48 14  33:57 14 00:33:57
       60 Ābeļu pamatskola                          03:05  9  03:03 12  02:25 12  03:14 16  03:24 11  03:46 15  03:37 16  02:43 15  03:11 16  05:20 16  00:09  0
                                                    02:09     01:17     01:23     02:16     01:43     02:38     02:49     01:11     02:09     04:11     00:08   
 15. Ričards Butāns 2005        00:38:08 14:08:22   02:19  8  05:19  8  06:15  5  07:26  5  12:58  9  27:48 15  29:26 15  30:57 15  34:16 15  38:04 15  38:08 15 00:38:08
       41 Ābeļu pamatskola                          02:19  8  03:00 11  00:56  2  01:11  6  05:32 16  14:50 17  01:38 13  01:31 11  03:19 17  03:48 15  00:04  0
                                                    01:23     01:14    -00:06     00:13     03:51     13:42     00:50    -00:01     02:17     02:39     00:03   
 16. Kristers Bērziņš 2003      00:45:50 14:14:21   03:30 12  18:01 17  20:21 16  23:44 16  27:10 16  29:45 16  34:33 16  37:13 16  39:54 16  45:39 16  45:50 16 00:45:50
       50 Ābeļu pamatskola                          03:30 12  14:31 18  02:20 11  03:23 17  03:26 12  02:35 14  04:48 17  02:40 14  02:41 15  05:45 17  00:11  0
                                                    02:34     12:45     01:18     02:25     01:45     01:27     04:00     01:08     01:39     04:36     00:10   
 17. Raitis Daudzvārds 2004     00:45:58 14:06:23   24:17 18  28:12 18  29:51 17  31:08 17  36:44 17  39:10 17  40:56 17  42:09 17  44:27 17  45:50 17  45:58 17 00:45:58
       42 Zasas vidusskola                          24:17 18  03:55 14  01:39  8  01:17 10  05:36 17  02:26 11  01:46 14  01:13  5  02:18 13  01:23 10  00:08  0
                                                    23:21     02:09     00:37     00:19     03:55     01:18     00:58    -00:19     01:16     00:14     00:07   
     Ginters Godļevskis 2006    DQ       14:12:18   11:52 17  15:21 16                                                                                           DQ
       56 Zasas vidusskola                          11:52 17  03:29 13                      27:40 18                                                            
                                                    10:56     01:43                         25:59                                                               
  Labākais laiks:                                         00:56     01:43     00:51     00:58     01:28     01:05     00:48     00:56     01:02     01:00     00:01   00:10:48

#3 Distance (S16): 13 KP 2,4 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 50)   2.( 45)   3.( 48)   4.( 73)   5.( 75)   6.( 41)   7.( 55)   8.( 69)   9.( 52)  10.( 70)  11.( 67)  12.( 71)  13.( 99)  Finišs              
  1. Laura Nikola Pinne 2002    00:16:51 14:23:19   01:16  1  02:08  1  03:54  1  04:57  1  05:45  1  07:18  1  08:44  1  10:20  1  11:52  1  13:44  1  14:52  1  15:57  1  16:51  1  16:51  1 00:16:51
       25 Ābeļu pamatskola                          01:16  1  00:52  1  01:46  1  01:03  2  00:48  1  01:33  2  01:26  3  01:36  4  01:32  1  01:52  1  01:08  2  01:05  2  00:54  1  00:00  0
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Baiba Briede 2002          00:18:10 14:25:21   01:24  3  02:29  2  04:22  2  05:20  2  06:15  2  08:02  2  09:20  2  10:42  2  12:31  2  14:29  2  15:43  2  16:54  2  18:06  2  18:10  2 00:18:10
       33 Zasas vidusskola                          01:24  3  01:05  4  01:53  3  00:58  1  00:55  2  01:47  4  01:18  1  01:22  1  01:49  5  01:58  3  01:14  4  01:11  3  01:12  5  00:04  0
                                                    00:08     00:13     00:07    -00:05     00:07     00:14    -00:08    -00:14     00:17     00:06     00:06     00:06     00:18     00:04   
  3. Elvīra Rudzāte 2001        00:22:29 14:18:20   01:37  4  03:47  5  05:57  3  07:44  3  08:53  3  11:08  3  13:32  3  15:07  3  16:53  3  18:51  3  19:57  3  21:25  3  22:27  3  22:29  3 00:22:29
       30 Zasas vidusskola                          01:37  4  02:10  9  02:10  4  01:47  9  01:09  5  02:15  6  02:24  4  01:35  3  01:46  4  01:58  3  01:06  1  01:28  5  01:02  2  00:02  0
                                                    00:21     01:18     00:24     00:44     00:21     00:42     00:58    -00:01     00:14     00:06    -00:02     00:23     00:08     00:02   
  4. Paula Vasiļjeva 2002       00:25:35 14:16:26   05:36  7  07:25  7  09:39  6  11:11  6  12:40  5  14:17  4  15:42  4  17:16  4  18:50  4  20:46  4  21:55  4  22:59  4  25:31  4  25:35  4 00:25:35
       24 Ābeļu pamatskola                          05:36  7  01:49  6  02:14  5  01:32  6  01:29  7  01:37  3  01:25  2  01:34  2  01:34  2  01:56  2  01:09  3  01:04  1  02:32  9  00:04  0
                                                    04:20     00:57     00:28     00:29     00:41     00:04    -00:01    -00:02     00:02     00:04     00:01    -00:01     01:38     00:04   
  5. Aivita Urķe 2002           00:31:02 14:27:18   01:20  2  02:48  3  07:32  4  09:15  5  13:47  7  15:17  5  18:29  5  22:46  5  24:21  5  26:29  5  27:54  5  29:18  5  31:01  5  31:02  5 00:31:02
       36 Ābeļu pamatskola                          01:20  2  01:28  5  04:44  8  01:43  7  04:32 10  01:30  1  03:12  8  04:17 10  01:35  3  02:08  5  01:25  7  01:24  4  01:43  7  00:01  0
                                                    00:04     00:36     02:58     00:40     03:44    -00:03     01:46     02:41     00:03     00:16     00:17     00:19     00:49     00:01   
  6. Andžela  Heislere 2001     00:34:39 14:06:19   07:48  9  09:50  8  12:08  8  14:23  8  15:47  8  18:02  7  21:44  6  23:41  6  26:04  6  29:25  6  31:03  6  32:49  6  34:35  6  34:39  6 00:34:39
       34 Viesītes vidusskola                       07:48  9  02:02  8  02:18  6  02:15 10  01:24  6  02:15  6  03:42  9  01:57  6  02:23  9  03:21  6  01:38  9  01:46  9  01:46  8  00:04  0
                                                    06:32     01:10     00:32     01:12     00:36     00:42     02:16     00:21     00:51     01:29     00:30     00:41     00:52     00:04   
  7. Alise  Germane 2001        00:35:07 14:21:20   02:32  5  03:26  4  10:55  7  12:38  7  13:39  6  19:25  8  22:21  8  25:00  8  27:00  7  30:55  7  32:17  7  33:53  7  35:04  7  35:07  7 00:35:07
       35 Viesītes vidusskola                       02:32  5  00:54  2  07:29 10  01:43  7  01:01  3  05:46  8  02:56  7  02:39  8  02:00  6  03:55  9  01:22  5  01:36  6  01:11  4  00:03  0
                                                    01:16     00:02     05:43     00:40     00:13     04:13     01:30     01:03     00:28     02:03     00:14     00:31     00:17     00:03   
  8. Kitija Minkeviča 2002      00:37:33 14:10:21   14:12 10  15:15 10  17:06  9  18:13  9  19:51  9  21:40  9  24:17  9  25:55  9  28:04  8  32:53  8  34:26  8  36:11  8  37:20  8  37:33  8 00:37:33
       26 Zasas vidusskola                          14:12 10  01:03  3  01:51  2  01:07  3  01:38  9  01:49  5  02:37  5  01:38  5  02:09  7  04:49 10  01:33  8  01:45  8  01:09  3  00:13  0
                                                    12:56     00:11     00:05     00:04     00:50     00:16     01:11     00:02     00:37     02:57     00:25     00:40     00:15     00:13   
  9. Kate Katrīna Jaškova 2001  00:42:24 14:14:19   06:20  8  11:56  9  18:22 10  19:47 10  20:52 10  26:40 10  29:25 10  32:09 10  34:23 10  38:00 10  39:23 10  41:00 10  42:14  9  42:24  9 00:42:24
       29 Viesītes vidusskola                       06:20  8  05:36 10  06:26  9  01:25  5  01:05  4  05:48  9  02:45  6  02:44  9  02:14  8  03:37  8  01:23  6  01:37  7  01:14  6  00:10  0
                                                    05:04     04:44     04:40     00:22     00:17     04:15     01:19     01:08     00:42     01:45     00:15     00:32     00:20     00:10   
 10. Viktorija Ļūļāka 2001      00:51:40 14:08:23   03:14  6  05:15  6  07:53  5  09:11  4  10:43  4  16:56  6  21:46  7  24:07  7  32:49  9  36:19  9  38:24  9  40:13  9  51:32 10  51:40 10 00:51:40
       23 Ābeļu pamatskola                          03:14  6  02:01  7  02:38  7  01:18  4  01:32  8  06:13 10  04:50 10  02:21  7  08:42 10  03:30  7  02:05 10  01:49 10  11:19 10  00:08  0
                                                    01:58     01:09     00:52     00:15     00:44     04:40     03:24     00:45     07:10     01:38     00:57     00:44     10:25     00:08   
  Labākais laiks:                                         01:16     00:52     01:46     00:58     00:48     01:30     01:18     01:22     01:32     01:52     01:06     01:04     00:54     00:01   00:16:19

#4 Distance (S18): 15 KP 3,0 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 75)   2.( 50)   3.( 58)   4.( 48)   5.( 52)   6.( 65)   7.( 53)   8.( 70)   9.( 46)  10.( 73)  11.( 69)  12.( 74)  13.( 55)  14.( 68)  15.( 99)  Finišs              
  1. Eiva Krista Dronka 1999    00:28:07 14:21:19   01:01  1  02:21  1  04:25  1  06:01  1  08:44  1  10:42  1  12:02  1  14:33  1  17:25  1  20:06  1  21:22  1  22:37  1  24:06  1  26:21  1  28:03  1  28:07  1 00:28:07
       38 Viesītes vidusskola                       01:01  1  01:20  1  02:04  2  01:36  1  02:43  2  01:58  1  01:20  1  02:31  1  02:52  1  02:41  3  01:16  1  01:15  1  01:29  1  02:15  2  01:42  2  00:04  0
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Elīna Liepiņa 2000         00:30:01 14:16:20   02:41  2  04:11  2  05:59  2  08:25  2  11:06  2  13:10  2  14:49  2  17:30  2  20:46  2  22:06  2  23:23  2  24:43  2  26:34  2  28:47  2  30:01  2  30:01  2 00:30:01
       37 Viesītes vidusskola                       02:41  2  01:30  2  01:48  1  02:26  2  02:41  1  02:04  2  01:39  3  02:41  3  03:16  2  01:20  1  01:17  2  01:20  2  01:51  3  02:13  1  01:14  1  00:00  0
                                                    01:40     00:10    -00:16     00:50    -00:02     00:06     00:19     00:10     00:24    -01:21     00:01     00:05     00:22    -00:02    -00:28    -00:04   
  3. Evelīna Bartauska 1999     00:48:53 14:40:19   04:07  3  06:35  3  09:47  3  18:54  3  26:00  3  28:15  3  29:44  3  32:18  3  37:56  3  39:46  3  41:21  3  43:07  3  44:37  3  46:57  3  48:47  3  48:53  3 00:48:53
       21 Viesītes vidusskola                       04:07  3  02:28  3  03:12  3  09:07  3  07:06  3  02:15  3  01:29  2  02:34  2  05:38  3  01:50  2  01:35  3  01:46  3  01:30  2  02:20  3  01:50  3  00:06  0
                                                    03:06     01:08     01:08     07:31     04:23     00:17     00:09     00:03     02:46    -00:51     00:19     00:31     00:01     00:05     00:08     00:02   
  Labākais laiks:                                         01:01     01:20     01:48     01:36     02:41     01:58     01:20     02:31     02:52     01:20     01:16     01:15     01:29     02:13     01:14     00:04   00:25:58

#5 Distance (V16): 13 KP 3,1 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 41)   2.( 67)   3.( 71)   4.( 52)   5.( 48)   6.( 58)   7.( 50)   8.( 69)   9.( 74)  10.( 68)  11.( 70)  12.( 55)  13.( 99)  Finišs              
  1. Viesturs  Zaļakmens 2002   00:23:42 14:22:20   00:45  1  02:03  2  03:14  2  05:44  1  08:01  2  09:38  2  11:16  2  14:02  2  15:16  2  18:17  1  20:05  1  21:27  2  23:40  1  23:42  1 00:23:42
       64 Viesītes vidusskola                       00:45  1  01:18  4  01:11  4  02:30  1  02:17  3  01:37  4  01:38  3  02:46  3  01:14  5  03:01  4  01:48  5  01:22  5  02:13  3  00:02  3
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Arturs  Kovrigo 2001       00:24:03 14:30:19   00:50  4  01:55  1  03:03  1  06:03  2  07:53  1  09:16  1  10:52  1  13:31  1  14:38  1  18:30  2  20:13  2  21:24  1  24:01  2  24:03  2 00:24:03
       80 Viesītes vidusskola                       00:50  4  01:05  2  01:08  2  03:00  3  01:50  1  01:23  1  01:36  2  02:39  2  01:07  3  03:52 10  01:43  4  01:11  3  02:37 10  00:02  3
                                                    00:05    -00:13    -00:03     00:30    -00:27    -00:14    -00:02    -00:07    -00:07     00:51    -00:05    -00:11     00:24     00:00   
  3. Alvis Aizupietis 2002      00:30:10 14:36:19   00:46  2  02:07  3  03:36  5  06:11  3  14:17  9  15:40  8  17:24  8  20:14  8  21:11  5  24:11  5  25:48  4  27:33  3  30:05  3  30:10  3 00:30:10
       81 Ābeļu pamatskola                          00:46  2  01:21  6  01:29  5  02:35  2  08:06 12  01:23  1  01:44  5  02:50  4  00:57  1  03:00  3  01:37  2  01:45  9  02:32  8  00:05 10
                                                    00:01     00:03     00:18     00:05     05:49    -00:14     00:06     00:04    -00:17    -00:01    -00:11     00:23     00:19     00:03   
  4. Kristaps Krodzinieks 2002  00:30:12 14:34:20   00:54  6  02:18  7  03:21  4  06:21  4  08:51  4  10:35  4  15:18  5  20:03  7  21:37  7  24:56  6  26:48  6  28:13  5  30:11  4  30:12  4 00:30:12
       72 Ābeļu pamatskola                          00:54  6  01:24 10  01:03  1  03:00  3  02:30  6  01:44  5  04:43 12  04:45  8  01:34  9  03:19  6  01:52  7  01:25  6  01:58  2  00:01  1
                                                    00:09     00:06    -00:08     00:30     00:13     00:07     03:05     01:59     00:20     00:18     00:04     00:03    -00:15    -00:01   
  5. Ilgvars Verbickis 2002     00:31:21 14:17:21   00:49  3  02:10  5  04:05  6  07:23  6  09:49  5  13:43  6  15:40  6  18:39  4  22:51  8  25:52  7  27:46  7  29:03  6  31:18  6  31:21  5 00:31:21
       76 Zasas vidusskola                          00:49  3  01:21  6  01:55  8  03:18  6  02:26  5  03:54 10  01:57  6  02:59  6  04:12 11  03:01  4  01:54  8  01:17  4  02:15  4  00:03  8
                                                    00:04     00:03     00:44     00:48     00:09     02:17     00:19     00:13     02:58     00:00     00:06    -00:05     00:02     00:01   
  6. Dāvis Jasis 2002           00:31:36 14:15:21   00:55  7  02:08  4  03:16  3  06:23  5  08:44  3  10:16  3  12:31  3  18:39  4  20:07  4  23:42  4  26:04  5  28:07  4  30:35  5  31:36  6 00:31:36
       78 Ābeļu pamatskola                          00:55  7  01:13  3  01:08  2  03:07  5  02:21  4  01:32  3  02:15  9  06:08 11  01:28  7  03:35  8  02:22 11  02:03 11  02:28  5  01:01 12
                                                    00:10    -00:05    -00:03     00:37     00:04    -00:05     00:37     03:22     00:14     00:34     00:34     00:41     00:15     00:59   
  7. Artūrs Turkupols 2002      00:32:33 14:05:20   00:51  5  02:14  6  05:12 11  08:38  8  11:12  6  13:02  5  15:09  4  18:07  3  19:12  3  22:09  3  23:49  3  30:01  7  32:31  7  32:33  7 00:32:33
       79 Sūnu pamatskola                           00:51  5  01:23  9  02:58 11  03:26  8  02:34  7  01:50  7  02:07  8  02:58  5  01:05  2  02:57  2  01:40  3  06:12 12  02:30  7  00:02  3
                                                    00:06     00:05     01:47     00:56     00:17     00:13     00:29     00:12    -00:09    -00:04    -00:08     04:50     00:17     00:00   
  8. Renārs Vinogradovs 2001    00:36:13 14:28:19   01:37 12  02:37  9  04:58 10  11:04 11  14:45 10  16:33  9  21:15 10  26:09  9  27:41 10  31:00  8  32:51  8  34:25  8  36:11  8  36:13  8 00:36:13
       68 Ābeļu pamatskola                          01:37 12  01:00  1  02:21 10  06:06 11  03:41  8  01:48  6  04:42 11  04:54  9  01:32  8  03:19  6  01:51  6  01:34  7  01:46  1  00:02  3
                                                    00:52    -00:18     01:10     03:36     01:24     00:11     03:04     02:08     00:18     00:18     00:03     00:12    -00:27     00:00   
  9. Kristaps  Moļs 2002        00:38:08 14:03:18   01:14  9  02:35  8  04:23  7  07:46  7  11:50  8  13:45  7  15:50  7  19:38  6  21:19  6  31:29  9  33:43  9  35:25  9  38:05  9  38:08  9 00:38:08
       73 Viesītes vidusskola                       01:14  9  01:21  6  01:48  7  03:23  7  04:04 10  01:55  8  02:05  7  03:48  7  01:41 10  10:10 12  02:14 10  01:42  8  02:40 11  00:03  8
                                                    00:29     00:03     00:37     00:53     01:47     00:18     00:27     01:02     00:27     07:09     00:26     00:20     00:27     00:01   
 10. Raivo Aleksejevs 2001      00:39:09 14:09:19   01:13  8  02:46 10  04:55  9  10:15 10  15:21 11  23:05 12  24:32 11  26:53 11  31:06 11  33:23 10  34:51 10  36:00 10  39:01 10  39:09 10 00:39:09
       71 Zasas vidusskola                          01:13  8  01:33 11  02:09  9  05:20 10  05:06 11  07:44 12  01:27  1  02:21  1  04:13 12  02:17  1  01:28  1  01:09  2  03:01 12  00:08 11
                                                    00:28     00:15     00:58     02:50     02:49     06:07    -00:11    -00:25     02:59    -00:44    -00:20    -00:13     00:48     00:06   
 11. Dmitrijs Stoļerovs 2002    00:42:13 14:24:19   01:29 10  04:18 12  08:49 12  15:03 12  18:50 12  20:52 11  25:22 12  30:59 12  32:14 12  35:50 12  37:54 11  39:39 11  42:11 11  42:13 11 00:42:13
       77 Ābeļu pamatskola                          01:29 10  02:49 12  04:31 12  06:14 12  03:47  9  02:02  9  04:30 10  05:37 10  01:15  6  03:36  9  02:04  9  01:45  9  02:32  8  00:02  3
                                                    00:44     01:31     03:20     03:44     01:30     00:25     02:52     02:51     00:01     00:35     00:16     00:23     00:19     00:00   
 12. Ralfs Anufrejevs 2002      00:44:56 14:13:20   01:33 11  02:52 11  04:33  8  09:04  9  11:18  7  18:31 10  20:09  9  26:30 10  27:38  9  34:01 11  41:24 12  42:26 12  44:55 12  44:56 12 00:44:56
       70 Viesītes vidusskola                       01:33 11  01:19  5  01:41  6  04:31  9  02:14  2  07:13 11  01:38  3  06:21 12  01:08  4  06:23 11  07:23 12  01:02  1  02:29  6  00:01  1
                                                    00:48     00:01     00:30     02:01    -00:03     05:36     00:00     03:35    -00:06     03:22     05:35    -00:20     00:16    -00:01   
  Labākais laiks:                                         00:45     01:00     01:03     02:30     01:50     01:23     01:27     02:21     00:57     02:17     01:28     01:02     01:46     00:01   00:19:50

#6 Distance (V18): 15 KP 4,4 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 70)   2.( 67)   3.( 62)   4.( 55)   5.( 40)   6.( 39)   7.( 52)   8.( 63)   9.( 64)  10.( 45)  11.( 46)  12.( 68)  13.( 74)  14.( 73)  15.( 99)  Finišs              
  1. Sandis  Aldiņš 2000        00:41:11 14:04:24   01:26  2  02:41  2  03:55  2  07:33  2  14:04  2  16:53  1  19:32  1  22:27  1  26:23  1  27:42  1  32:39  2  33:50  1  36:41  1  39:00  1  41:09  1  41:11  1 00:41:11
       82 Viesītes vidusskola                       01:26  2  01:15  2  01:14  2  03:38  2  06:31  2  02:49  1  02:39  1  02:55  2  03:56  2  01:19  1  04:57  2  01:11  1  02:51  1  02:19  1  02:09  1  00:02  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Aigars  Cišs 1999          00:46:33 14:10:20   01:24  1  02:23  1  03:34  1  07:03  1  12:57  1  17:54  2  21:31  2  24:19  2  27:19  2  28:38  2  31:36  1  37:13  2  40:24  2  44:22  2  46:31  2  46:33  2 00:46:33
       87 Viesītes vidusskola                       01:24  1  00:59  1  01:11  1  03:29  1  05:54  1  04:57  2  03:37  2  02:48  1  03:00  1  01:19  1  02:58  1  05:37  2  03:11  2  03:58  2  02:09  1  00:02  1
                                                   -00:02    -00:16    -00:03    -00:09    -00:37     02:08     00:58    -00:07    -00:56     00:00    -01:59     04:26     00:20     01:39     00:00     00:00   
  Labākais laiks:                                         01:24     00:59     01:11     03:29     05:54     02:49     02:39     02:48     03:00     01:19     02:58     01:11     02:51     02:19     02:09     00:02   00:37:02


© Tak-Soft 2001-2009 http://www.tak-soft.com SPORTident ME:4.16 [2009.820] @ 2017.04.19. 20:43:24 NGO PRO.ini