ORIENTIERIS 2017_2.kārta,Zvejnieklīcis

12.04.2017
Organizators : OK Sēlijas Mežs
Distanču priekšnieks : Jurijs Narels
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6]
[#7] [#8] [#9] [OPEN] [S10] [S12]
[S14] [S16] [S40] [S50] [S60] [S70]
[SA] [SB] [V10] [V12] [V14] [V16]
[V40] [V50] [V60] [V70] [VA] [VB]

S10 Distance (1): 3 KP 0,9 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 71)   2.( 73)   3.( 74)  Finišs              
  1. Karolīna Buķe 2008         00:06:33 15:50:48   01:16  1  02:44  1  04:14  1  06:33  1 00:06:33
      827 Salas vsk.                                01:16  1  01:28  1  01:30  1  02:19  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Justīne Leitāne 2007       00:10:34 15:58:20   01:34  5  03:33  2  07:49  2  10:34  2 00:10:34
      832 Sūnu p/s                                  01:34  5  01:59  2  04:16  6  02:45  2
                                                    00:18     00:31     02:46     00:26   
  3. Natālija Krasovska 2007    00:13:54 17:51:47   01:23  3  08:43  3  10:47  3  13:54  3 00:13:54
      456 Sala                                      01:23  3  07:20  3  02:04  3  03:07  3
                                                    00:07     05:52     00:34     00:48   
  4. Līna Madsena 2008          00:15:41 18:32:52   01:26  4  09:34  4  12:01  4  15:41  4 00:15:41
      580 Ērgļi                                     01:26  4  08:08  4  02:27  4  03:40  5
                                                    00:10     06:40     00:57     01:21   
  5. Lauma Valeskalne 2010      00:22:17 17:13:18   02:24  6  16:36  5  18:25  5  22:17  5 00:22:17
      763 PII Ābelīte                               02:24  6  14:12  5  01:49  2  03:52  6
                                                    01:08     12:44     00:19     01:33   
  6. Renāte Paegle 2007         00:36:17 18:10:05   01:19  2  30:09  6  32:57  6  36:17  6 00:36:17
      471 Jēkabpils p/s                             01:19  2  28:50  6  02:48  5  03:20  4
                                                    00:03     27:22     01:18     01:01   
  Labākais laiks:                                         01:16     01:28     01:30     02:19   00:06:33

V10 Distance (1): 3 KP 0,9 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 71)   2.( 73)   3.( 74)  Finišs              
  1. Rihards Krastiņš 2007      00:07:15 17:58:32   02:54  5  04:07  4  05:24  3  07:15  1 00:07:15
      413 Sala                                      02:54  5  01:13  1  01:17  2  01:51  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  1. Kristers Nenišķis 2009     00:07:15 18:01:29   01:26  2  03:25  1  04:59  1  07:15  1 00:07:15
      760 PII Ābelīte                               01:26  2  01:59  3  01:34  3  02:16  3
                                                   -01:28     00:46     00:17     00:25   
  3. Eduards Krastiņš 2009      00:07:28 18:01:26   01:35  4  03:31  3  05:09  2  07:28  3 00:07:28
      857 Sala                                      01:35  4  01:56  2  01:38  4  02:19  4
                                                   -01:19     00:43     00:21     00:28   
  4. Juris Celmārs 2008         00:10:10 16:53:05   00:58  1  06:47  5  08:01  5  10:10  4 00:10:10
      623 Jēkabpils p/s                             00:58  1  05:49  5  01:14  1  02:09  2
                                                   -01:56     04:36    -00:03     00:18   
  5. Artūrs Tuls 2007           00:10:27 15:58:29   01:28  3  03:27  2  07:41  4  10:27  5 00:10:27
      853 Sūnup/s                                   01:28  3  01:59  3  04:14  5  02:46  5
                                                   -01:26     00:46     02:57     00:55   
  Labākais laiks:                                         00:58     01:13     01:14     01:51   00:05:16

S12 Distance (2): 4 KP 1,7 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 70)   2.( 75)   3.( 78)   4.( 99)  Finišs              
  1. Krista Stūre 2005          00:13:27 17:13:35   03:53  1  06:32  1  09:44  1  12:36  1  13:27  1 00:13:27
      289 Pļaviņas                                  03:53  1  02:39  2  03:12  1  02:52  1  00:51  5
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Milandra Zeimule 2006      00:21:38 15:59:23   05:49  3  08:48  2  14:29  2  20:50  2  21:38  2 00:21:38
      119 Sūnu p/s                                  05:49  3  02:59  4  05:41  6  06:21  7  00:48  1
                                                    01:56     00:20     02:29     03:29    -00:03   
  3. Santa Leitāne 2005         00:24:13 15:56:42   08:38  5  11:33  4  17:15  4  23:24  3  24:13  3 00:24:13
      829 Sūnu p/s                                  08:38  5  02:55  3  05:42  7  06:09  6  00:49  3
                                                    04:45     00:16     02:30     03:17    -00:02   
  4. Undīne Voino 2006          00:25:11 15:49:26   05:45  2  09:35  3  15:05  3  24:13  4  25:11  4 00:25:11
      620 Jaunsardze Sala                           05:45  2  03:50  9  05:30  5  09:08  8  00:58  6
                                                    01:52     01:11     02:18     06:16     00:07   
  5. Lilija Bučeniece 2006      00:30:43 17:07:18   16:05 10  19:26  9  24:12  7  29:33  5  30:43  5 00:30:43
      856 Jēkabpils                                 16:05 10  03:21  7  04:46  2  05:21  3  01:10  8
                                                    12:12     00:42     01:34     02:29     00:19   
  6. Karīna Rumpe 2006          00:30:50 17:07:13   16:01  8  19:21  8  24:18  8  29:46  6  30:50  6 00:30:50
      855 Jēkabpils                                 16:01  8  03:20  6  04:57  4  05:28  4  01:04  7
                                                    12:08     00:41     01:45     02:36     00:13   
  7. Tīna Rudbārža 2006         00:31:18 17:03:05   16:02  9  21:15 11  26:08 10  30:28  7  31:18  7 00:31:18
      791 Pļaviņas                                  16:02  9  05:13 10  04:53  3  04:20  2  00:50  4
                                                    12:09     02:34     01:41     01:28    -00:01   
  8. Diāna Freija 2006          00:37:57 17:00:21   17:53 11  19:59 10  31:25 11  37:09  9  37:57  8 00:37:57
      790 Pļaviņas                                  17:53 11  02:06  1  11:26 11  05:44  5  00:48  1
                                                    14:00    -00:33     08:14     02:52    -00:03   
  9. Loreta Nikolajeva 2006     00:38:13 18:10:07   07:14  4  15:31  5  26:04  9  36:39  8  38:13  9 00:38:13
      758 Jēkabpils p/s                             07:14  4  08:17 11  10:33 10  10:35  9  01:34  9
                                                    03:21     05:38     07:21     07:43     00:43   
 10. Marta Viktorija Nābuzd...  00:42:14 16:57:29   13:39  7  16:54  6  23:36  6  40:03 10  42:14 10 00:42:14
      723 Jaunsardze Jēkabpils                      13:39  7  03:15  5  06:42  9  16:27 10  02:11 10
                                                    09:46     00:36     03:30     13:35     01:20   
 11. Beāte Bogdanova 2006       01:13:59 16:57:32   13:24  6  16:54  6  23:27  5  40:05 11  73:59 11 01:13:59
      834 Jaunsardze Jēkabpils                      13:24  6  03:30  8  06:33  8  16:38 11  33:54 11
                                                    09:31     00:51     03:21     13:46     33:03   
  Labākais laiks:                                         03:53     02:06     03:12     02:52     00:48   00:12:51

V12 Distance (2): 4 KP 1,7 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 70)   2.( 75)   3.( 78)   4.( 99)  Finišs              
  1. Nauris Pinne 2006          00:12:04 17:48:09   03:07  1  05:38  1  08:22  1  11:13  1  12:04  1 00:12:04
      630 Jēkabpils 3.vsk                           03:07  1  02:31  2  02:44  1  02:51  1  00:51  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Mikus Nenišķis 2006        00:13:37 18:00:49   04:13  2  06:51  2  10:08  3  13:01  2  13:37  2 00:13:37
      619 Salas vsk.                                04:13  2  02:38  3  03:17  3  02:53  2  00:36  1
                                                    01:06     00:07     00:33     00:02    -00:15   
  3. Kristers Valeskalns 2005   00:15:01 17:13:17   04:29  3  06:56  3  10:04  2  14:10  3  15:01  3 00:15:01
      244 Salas vsk.                                04:29  3  02:27  1  03:08  2  04:06  3  00:51  2
                                                    01:22    -00:04     00:24     01:15     00:00   
  4. Sandis Vaivods 2005        00:24:26 15:56:46   08:31  4  11:35  4  17:14  4  23:21  4  24:26  4 00:24:26
      828 Sūnu p/s                                  08:31  4  03:04  4  05:39  4  06:07  4  01:05  5
                                                    05:24     00:33     02:55     03:16     00:14   
  5. Renārs Paeglis 2006        00:29:32 18:04:44   10:53  5  14:34  5  20:34  5  28:34  5  29:32  5 00:29:32
      472 Jēkabpils p/s                             10:53  5  03:41  5  06:00  5  08:00  5  00:58  4
                                                    07:46     01:10     03:16     05:09     00:07   
  Labākais laiks:                                         03:07     02:27     02:44     02:51     00:36   00:11:45

S14 Distance (3): 7 KP 2,9 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 73)   2.( 62)   3.( 63)   4.( 67)   5.( 50)   6.( 64)   7.( 99)  Finišs              
  1. Laine Odziļeviča 2003      00:23:07 17:33:19   01:39  3  06:21  1  11:00  1  14:05  1  15:44  1  18:27  1  22:26  1  23:07  1 00:23:07
      402 Ābeļu p/s                                 01:39  3  04:42  1  04:39  1  03:05  4  01:39  1  02:43  2  03:59  3  00:41  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Agate Šicāne 2003          00:24:32 17:11:04   01:38  2  09:10  4  13:49  3  16:25  3  18:08  3  20:31  2  23:48  2  24:32  2 00:24:32
      208 Jēkabpils p/s                             01:38  2  07:32  4  04:39  1  02:36  1  01:43  2  02:23  1  03:17  1  00:44  4
                                                   -00:01     02:50     00:00    -00:29     00:04    -00:20    -00:42     00:03   
  3. Krista Stūre 2005          00:27:21 16:41:16   01:42  4  06:35  2  12:32  2  15:32  2  17:15  2  20:34  3  26:36  3  27:21  3 00:27:21
      289 Pļaviņas                                  01:42  4  04:53  2  05:57  3  03:00  3  01:43  2  03:19  5  06:02  7  00:45  5
                                                    00:03     00:11     01:18    -00:05     00:04     00:36     02:03     00:04   
  4. Elīza Madsena 2004         00:28:04 18:29:38   01:55  7  08:42  3  15:12  4  18:09  4  20:16  4  23:31  4  27:23  4  28:04  4 00:28:04
      519 Ērgļi                                     01:55  7  06:47  3  06:30  5  02:57  2  02:07  4  03:15  4  03:52  2  00:41  1
                                                    00:16     02:05     01:51    -00:08     00:28     00:32    -00:07     00:00   
  5. Elīza Luksa 2003           00:36:45 16:48:55   01:45  6  09:24  5  19:01  5  23:35  5  26:34  5  30:56  5  36:04  5  36:45  5 00:36:45
      481 Pļaviņas                                  01:45  6  07:39  5  09:37  6  04:34  6  02:59  6  04:22  6  05:08  4  00:41  1
                                                    00:06     02:57     04:58     01:29     01:20     01:39     01:09     00:00   
  6. Agita Cukanova 2003        00:39:19 16:46:57   01:44  5  11:14  6  21:05  7  25:21  6  28:25  6  32:49  6  38:18  6  39:19  6 00:39:19
      501 Pļaviņas                                  01:44  5  09:30  6  09:51  7  04:16  5  03:04  7  04:24  7  05:29  5  01:01  7
                                                    00:05     04:48     05:12     01:11     01:25     01:41     01:30     00:20   
  7. Daniela Krasovska 2005     00:45:56 17:54:04   01:35  1  14:08  7  20:19  6  33:58  7  36:26  7  39:20  7  45:08  7  45:56  7 00:45:56
      395 Salas vsk.                                01:35  1  12:33  7  06:11  4  13:39  7  02:28  5  02:54  3  05:48  6  00:48  6
                                                   -00:04     07:51     01:32     10:34     00:49     00:11     01:49     00:07   
  Labākais laiks:                                         01:35     04:42     04:39     02:36     01:39     02:23     03:17     00:41   00:21:32

V14 Distance (3): 7 KP 2,9 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 73)   2.( 62)   3.( 63)   4.( 67)   5.( 50)   6.( 64)   7.( 99)  Finišs              
  1. Dāvis Vintišs 2005         00:25:17 16:07:57   01:32  1  06:03  1  12:02  1  14:56  1  16:40  1  19:54  1  24:36  1  25:17  1 00:25:17
      715 OK Arona                                  01:32  1  04:31  1  05:59  1  02:54  2  01:44  1  03:14  3  04:42  3  00:41  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Kristiāns Lipskis 2004     00:27:01 16:29:15   01:51  2  06:47  2  13:13  2  17:09  2  18:57  2  22:03  2  26:16  2  27:01  2 00:27:01
      212 Jēkabpils p/s                             01:51  2  04:56  2  06:26  2  03:56  3  01:48  3  03:06  2  04:13  2  00:45  2
                                                    00:19     00:25     00:27     01:02     00:04    -00:08    -00:29     00:04   
  3. Mikus Nenišķis 2006        00:31:10 18:26:11   01:51  2  09:53  3  19:21  3  22:02  3  23:49  3  26:44  3  30:20  3  31:10  3 00:31:10
      619 Salas vsk.                                01:51  2  08:02  3  09:28  3  02:41  1  01:47  2  02:55  1  03:36  1  00:50  3
                                                    00:19     03:31     03:29    -00:13     00:03    -00:19    -01:06     00:09   
  Labākais laiks:                                         01:32     04:31     05:59     02:41     01:44     02:55     03:36     00:41   00:23:39

S16 Distance (4): 8 KP 3,7 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 70)   2.( 75)   3.( 58)   4.( 68)   5.( 69)   6.( 65)   7.( 52)   8.( 99)  Finišs              
  1. Laura Nikola Pinne 2002    00:28:39 17:50:42   02:51  3  05:11  4  10:23  4  15:49  1  18:00  1  20:55  2  25:34  1  27:58  1  28:39  1 00:28:39
      616 Ābeļu p/s                                 02:51  3  02:20  4  05:12  2  05:26  1  02:11  1  02:55  2  04:39  1  02:24  1  00:41  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Tabita Tīna Lūka 2002      00:30:17 17:07:15   02:59  4  04:50  2  10:11  3  16:23  2  18:50  2  20:48  1  26:43  2  29:29  2  30:17  2 00:30:17
      444 JVĢ                                       02:59  4  01:51  2  05:21  3  06:12  2  02:27  3  01:58  1  05:55  4  02:46  2  00:48  5
                                                    00:08    -00:29     00:09     00:46     00:16    -00:57     01:16     00:22     00:07   
  3. Agate Šicāne 2003          00:31:20 16:23:09   02:46  2  05:01  3  10:04  2  17:05  3  19:24  3  22:25  3  27:15  3  30:41  3  31:20  3 00:31:20
      208 Jēkabpils p/s                             02:46  2  02:15  3  05:03  1  07:01  3  02:19  2  03:01  3  04:50  2  03:26  4  00:39  1
                                                   -00:05    -00:05    -00:09     01:35     00:08     00:06     00:11     01:02    -00:02   
  4. Laine Odziļeviča 2003      00:35:40 16:46:54   02:41  1  04:26  1  09:51  1  18:20  4  22:59  4  26:00  4  31:02  4  34:58  4  35:40  4 00:35:40
      402 Ābeļu p/s                                 02:41  1  01:45  1  05:25  4  08:29  4  04:39  4  03:01  3  05:02  3  03:56  5  00:42  4
                                                   -00:10    -00:35     00:13     03:03     02:28     00:06     00:23     01:32     00:01   
  5. Alise Germane 2001         00:54:05 17:25:14   04:34  6  09:02  6  15:57  6  27:08  6  36:12  5  39:53  5  50:00  5  53:24  5  54:05  5 00:54:05
      351 Jaunsardze Viesīte                        04:34  6  04:28  6  06:55  6  11:11  5  09:04  5  03:41  5  10:07  6  03:24  3  00:41  2
                                                    01:43     02:08     01:43     05:45     06:53     00:46     05:28     01:00     00:00   
  6. Elza Bojāre 2002           01:04:51 17:10:32   03:12  5  05:32  5  12:11  5  25:27  5  43:55  6  52:13  6  58:54  6  64:00  6  64:51  6 01:04:51
      788 JVĢ                                       03:12  5  02:20  4  06:39  5  13:16  6  18:28  6  08:18  6  06:41  5  05:06  6  00:51  6
                                                    00:21     00:00     01:27     07:50     16:17     05:23     02:02     02:42     00:10   
  Labākais laiks:                                         02:41     01:45     05:03     05:26     02:11     01:58     04:39     02:24     00:39   00:26:46

SB Distance (4): 8 KP 3,7 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 70)   2.( 75)   3.( 58)   4.( 68)   5.( 69)   6.( 65)   7.( 52)   8.( 99)  Finišs              
  1. Līga Lucijanova 1977       00:35:25 17:14:52   03:23  4  05:46  2  11:42  2  19:42  1  22:32  1  25:42  1  31:03  1  34:33  1  35:25  1 00:35:25
      510 Jēkabpils                                 03:23  4  02:23  3  05:56  2  08:00  1  02:50  2  03:10  3  05:21  3  03:30  2  00:52  5
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Anastasija Muraško 1998    00:36:53 16:52:46   03:15  2  05:34  1  11:33  1  20:00  2  23:41  2  26:00  2  31:44  2  36:09  2  36:53  2 00:36:53
      363 Salas vsk.                                03:15  2  02:19  2  05:59  3  08:27  3  03:41  5  02:19  1  05:44  4  04:25  5  00:44  2
                                                   -00:08    -00:04     00:03     00:27     00:51    -00:51     00:23     00:55    -00:08   
  3. Ilana Golubova 1982        00:37:54 17:54:35   03:38  5  05:53  3  11:58  4  20:10  3  24:52  3  28:25  3  33:41  3  37:03  3  37:54  3 00:37:54
      388 Sala                                      03:38  5  02:15  1  06:05  4  08:12  2  04:42  7  03:33  4  05:16  1  03:22  1  00:51  4
                                                    00:15    -00:08     00:09     00:12     01:52     00:23    -00:05    -00:08    -00:01   
  4. Diāna Pauniņa 1998         00:42:27 17:07:26   03:22  3  05:58  4  11:47  3  27:16  6  29:54  6  32:34  5  37:51  4  41:45  4  42:27  4 00:42:27
        7 Pļaviņas                                  03:22  3  02:36  4  05:49  1  15:29  7  02:38  1  02:40  2  05:17  2  03:54  3  00:42  1
                                                   -00:01     00:13    -00:07     07:29    -00:12    -00:30    -00:04     00:24    -00:10   
  5. Inga Jansone 1982          00:43:33 17:42:19   03:14  1  06:25  5  14:24  5  23:55  4  26:58  4  30:33  4  38:11  5  42:48  5  43:33  5 00:43:33
      840 OK Arona                                  03:14  1  03:11  6  07:59  7  09:31  4  03:03  4  03:35  5  07:38  5  04:37  6  00:45  3
                                                   -00:09     00:48     02:03     01:31     00:13     00:25     02:17     01:07    -00:07   
  6. Zinta Gulbe 1974           00:46:42 17:40:15   05:16  7  08:33  7  16:26  7  25:58  5  28:59  5  32:34  5  40:22  6  45:06  6  46:42  6 00:46:42
      841 OK Arona                                  05:16  7  03:17  7  07:53  6  09:32  5  03:01  3  03:35  5  07:48  6  04:44  7  01:36  7
                                                    01:53     00:54     01:57     01:32     00:11     00:25     02:27     01:14     00:44   
  7. Samanta Martuženoka 1998   00:49:28 17:17:16   03:47  6  06:49  6  14:25  6  28:44  7  32:25  7  36:21  7  44:16  7  48:23  7  49:28  7 00:49:28
      335 Jaunsardze Sala                           03:47  6  03:02  5  07:36  5  14:19  6  03:41  5  03:56  7  07:55  7  04:07  4  01:05  6
                                                    00:24     00:39     01:40     06:19     00:51     00:46     02:34     00:37     00:13   
  Labākais laiks:                                         03:14     02:15     05:49     08:00     02:38     02:19     05:16     03:22     00:42   00:33:35

S50 Distance (4): 8 KP 3,7 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 70)   2.( 75)   3.( 58)   4.( 68)   5.( 69)   6.( 65)   7.( 52)   8.( 99)  Finišs              
  1. Eugenija Rudzīte 1957      00:38:36 18:37:57   04:38  3  07:19  3  13:29  3  21:03  1  24:35  1  27:33  1  33:31  1  37:46  1  38:36  1 00:38:36
      522 Ērgļi                                     04:38  3  02:41  3  06:10  1  07:34  1  03:32  2  02:58  2  05:58  2  04:15  3  00:50  3
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Dace Saulīte 1959          00:40:03 18:17:58   03:40  2  06:13  2  12:57  2  21:54  2  26:41  2  29:24  2  35:09  2  39:19  2  40:03  2 00:40:03
      224 Savējie                                   03:40  2  02:33  2  06:44  3  08:57  2  04:47  4  02:43  1  05:45  1  04:10  2  00:44  2
                                                   -00:58    -00:08     00:34     01:23     01:15    -00:15    -00:13    -00:05    -00:06   
  3. Rita Šķipare 1965          00:44:10 17:48:17   03:16  1  05:27  1  11:44  1  25:22  3  27:13  3  31:09  3  40:04  3  43:27  3  44:10  3 00:44:10
      160 Čiekuri                                   03:16  1  02:11  1  06:17  2  13:38  4  01:51  1  03:56  3  08:55  3  03:23  1  00:43  1
                                                   -01:22    -00:30     00:07     06:04    -01:41     00:58     02:57    -00:52    -00:07   
  4. Leontīna Vizule 1959       00:52:15 17:45:48   05:24  4  08:56  4  17:51  4  28:49  4  32:41  4  36:42  4  46:18  4  50:54  4  52:15  4 00:52:15
       76 JVĢ                                       05:24  4  03:32  4  08:55  4  10:58  3  03:52  3  04:01  4  09:36  4  04:36  4  01:21  4
                                                    00:46     00:51     02:45     03:24     00:20     01:03     03:38     00:21     00:31   
  Labākais laiks:                                         03:16     02:11     06:10     07:34     01:51     02:43     05:45     03:23     00:43   00:33:36

S40 Distance (5): 10 KP 4,0 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 63)   2.( 65)   3.( 67)   4.( 68)   5.( 69)   6.( 55)   7.( 53)   8.( 52)   9.( 64)  10.( 99)  Finišs              
  1. Gundega Jurāne 1959        00:38:30 17:02:58   05:42  1  08:49  1  10:31  1  13:21  1  16:17  1  21:13  1  26:18  1  30:48  1  33:46  1  37:42  1  38:30  1 00:38:30
       64 Sēlijas mežs                              05:42  1  03:07  1  01:42  2  02:50  2  02:56  1  04:56  1  05:05  1  04:30  1  02:58  1  03:56  1  00:48  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Dace Staģīte 1955          00:51:49 16:41:51   07:52  3  11:39  3  13:17  3  18:38  4  21:47  3  28:44  2  35:07  2  41:43  3  45:59  3  50:39  2  51:49  2 00:51:49
       65 Sēlijas mežs                              07:52  3  03:47  3  01:38  1  05:21  4  03:09  2  06:57  3  06:23  3  06:36  3  04:16  2  04:40  2  01:10  4
                                                    02:10     00:40    -00:04     02:31     00:13     02:01     01:18     02:06     01:18     00:44     00:22   
  2. Baiba Kaļva 1961           00:51:49 18:35:26   05:57  2  09:26  2  13:15  2  15:51  2  23:29  4  29:42  4  35:31  3  41:24  2  45:45  2  50:56  3  51:49  2 00:51:49
      515 Ērgļi                                     05:57  2  03:29  2  03:49  4  02:36  1  07:38  4  06:13  2  05:49  2  05:53  2  04:21  3  05:11  4  00:53  2
                                                    00:15     00:22     02:07    -00:14     04:42     01:17     00:44     01:23     01:23     01:15     00:05   
  4. Vija Druveniece 1955       00:55:25 16:51:47   08:28  4  12:28  4  14:42  4  18:09  3  21:27  2  28:51  3  37:40  4  44:18  4  49:15  4  54:25  4  55:25  4 00:55:25
       66 Sēlijas mežs                              08:28  4  04:00  4  02:14  3  03:27  3  03:18  3  07:24  4  08:49  4  06:38  4  04:57  4  05:10  3  01:00  3
                                                    02:46     00:53     00:32     00:37     00:22     02:28     03:44     02:08     01:59     01:14     00:12   
  Labākais laiks:                                         05:42     03:07     01:38     02:36     02:56     04:56     05:05     04:30     02:58     03:56     00:48   00:38:12

V50 Distance (5): 10 KP 4,0 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 63)   2.( 65)   3.( 67)   4.( 68)   5.( 69)   6.( 55)   7.( 53)   8.( 52)   9.( 64)  10.( 99)  Finišs              
  1. Ilmārs Lucijanovs 1966     00:36:41 17:28:02   05:01  1  07:42  1  08:36  1  13:17  2  17:21  4  21:28  2  26:03  1  29:41  1  32:38  1  36:04  1  36:41  1 00:36:41
      499 Jēkabpils                                 05:01  1  02:41  1  00:54  1  04:41  4  04:04  4  04:07  1  04:35  1  03:38  1  02:57  1  03:26  1  00:37  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Andris Bērziņš 1957        00:38:35 17:11:00   05:29  3  08:55  2  10:06  2  13:03  1  15:14  1  20:12  1  26:04  2  30:35  2  33:35  2  37:47  2  38:35  2 00:38:35
       72 Pļaviņas                                  05:29  3  03:26  3  01:11  2  02:57  2  02:11  1  04:58  2  05:52  3  04:31  2  03:00  2  04:12  4  00:48  3
                                                    00:28     00:45     00:17    -01:44    -01:53     00:51     01:17     00:53     00:03     00:46     00:11   
  3. Normunds Pastars 1963      00:41:17 17:06:57   05:26  2  09:20  3  11:08  4  14:26  4  16:56  3  22:34  4  28:09  3  33:08  3  36:20  3  40:24  3  41:17  3 00:41:17
       73 Jaunsardze Jēkabpils                      05:26  2  03:54  4  01:48  4  03:18  3  02:30  2  05:38  4  05:35  2  04:59  3  03:12  3  04:04  2  00:53  4
                                                    00:25     01:13     00:54    -01:23    -01:34     01:31     01:00     01:21     00:15     00:38     00:16   
  4. Māris Šicāns 1967          00:41:55 16:29:42   05:59  4  09:20  3  10:41  3  13:18  3  16:27  2  21:32  3  28:22  4  33:42  4  37:03  4  41:09  4  41:55  4 00:41:55
      485 Jēkabpils                                 05:59  4  03:21  2  01:21  3  02:37  1  03:09  3  05:05  3  06:50  4  05:20  4  03:21  4  04:06  3  00:46  2
                                                    00:58     00:40     00:27    -02:04    -00:55     00:58     02:15     01:42     00:24     00:40     00:09   
  Labākais laiks:                                         05:01     02:41     00:54     02:37     02:11     04:07     04:35     03:38     02:57     03:26     00:37   00:32:44

V16 Distance (6): 12 KP 4,5 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 64)   2.( 52)   3.( 53)   4.( 55)   5.( 69)   6.( 68)   7.( 67)   8.( 65)   9.( 63)  10.( 58)  11.( 62)  12.( 99)  Finišs              
  1. Renārs Lucijanovs 2001     00:49:51 17:11:20   05:51  1  08:24  1  14:58  2  23:45  2  30:08  1  32:38  1  35:53  1  37:16  1  40:10  1  41:58  1  45:24  1  49:02  1  49:51  1 00:49:51
      484 JVĢ                                       05:51  1  02:33  1  06:34  3  08:47  4  06:23  2  02:30  1  03:15  4  01:23  4  02:54  2  01:48  1  03:26  2  03:38  1  00:49  4
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Viesturs Zaļakmens 2002    00:56:15 17:36:43   06:19  2  08:57  2  14:00  1  21:04  1  30:50  2  35:41  2  38:11  2  39:31  2  42:17  2  48:08  2  51:20  2  55:38  2  56:15  2 00:56:15
      534 Viesītes vsk.                             06:19  2  02:38  2  05:03  1  07:04  3  09:46  4  04:51  2  02:30  1  01:20  3  02:46  1  05:51  5  03:12  1  04:18  3  00:37  2
                                                    00:28     00:05    -01:31    -01:43     03:23     02:21    -00:45    -00:03    -00:08     04:03    -00:14     00:40    -00:12   
  3. Rodrigo Tučs 2002          01:18:35 16:27:04   11:26  3  15:17  3  22:42  3  29:28  3  41:21  3  51:15  4  54:23  3  55:40  3  59:46  3  63:17  3  72:53  3  77:52  3  78:35  3 01:18:35
      700 Salas vsk.                                11:26  3  03:51  3  07:25  4  06:46  2  11:53  5  09:54  5  03:08  3  01:17  2  04:06  3  03:31  2  09:36  3  04:59  5  00:43  3
                                                    05:35     01:18     00:51    -02:01     05:30     07:24    -00:07    -00:06     01:12     01:43     06:10     01:21    -00:06   
  4. Ivo Siliņš 2002            01:24:36 16:26:45   14:19  4  21:39  5  32:28  5  38:18  5  44:16  5  53:25  5  55:57  4  57:42  4  63:31  4  68:55  4  80:16  4  84:03  4  84:36  4 01:24:36
      624 Salas vsk.                                14:19  4  07:20  5  10:49  5  05:50  1  05:58  1  09:09  4  02:32  2  01:45  5  05:49  5  05:24  4  11:21  5  03:47  2  00:33  1
                                                    08:28     04:47     04:15    -02:57    -00:25     06:39    -00:43     00:22     02:55     03:36     07:55     00:09    -00:16   
  5. Roberts Gudovskis 2002     01:27:03 16:25:26   14:34  5  19:31  4  25:24  4  35:34  4  44:06  4  49:37  3  58:08  5  59:07  5  64:53  5  70:13  5  81:33  5  86:14  5  87:03  5 01:27:03
      833 Salas vsk.                                14:34  5  04:57  4  05:53  2  10:10  5  08:32  3  05:31  3  08:31  5  00:59  1  05:46  4  05:20  3  11:20  4  04:41  4  00:49  4
                                                    08:43     02:24    -00:41     01:23     02:09     03:01     05:16    -00:24     02:52     03:32     07:54     01:03     00:00   
  Labākais laiks:                                         05:51     02:33     05:03     05:50     05:58     02:30     02:30     00:59     02:46     01:48     03:12     03:38     00:33   00:43:11

VB Distance (6): 12 KP 4,5 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 64)   2.( 52)   3.( 53)   4.( 55)   5.( 69)   6.( 68)   7.( 67)   8.( 65)   9.( 63)  10.( 58)  11.( 62)  12.( 99)  Finišs              
  1. Aigars Krasovskis 1968     00:43:03 17:40:58   04:42  2  06:56  2  11:38  1  17:06  2  24:46  2  27:17  2  29:19  2  30:43  2  32:40  2  35:42  2  38:44  1  42:16  1  43:03  1 00:43:03
      407 Sala                                      04:42  2  02:14  1  04:42  2  05:28  3  07:40  3  02:31  2  02:02  1  01:24  4  01:57  1  03:02  4  03:02  1  03:32  3  00:47  5
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Rūdis Lapiņš 1999          00:44:40 16:52:48   04:44  3  07:06  3  11:43  2  17:03  1  23:30  1  25:28  1  28:01  1  29:13  1  31:46  1  33:50  1  40:55  2  44:08  2  44:40  2 00:44:40
       58 Salas vsk.                                04:44  3  02:22  3  04:37  1  05:20  1  06:27  2  01:58  1  02:33  4  01:12  2  02:33  2  02:04  3  07:05  4  03:13  1  00:32  2
                                                    00:02     00:08    -00:05    -00:08    -01:13    -00:33     00:31    -00:12     00:36    -00:58     04:03    -00:19    -00:15   
  3. Jānis Bisnieks 1995        00:54:19 17:01:54   04:39  1  06:53  1  13:12  4  18:36  3  24:51  3  34:38  3  36:54  3  38:08  3  41:17  3  43:07  3  48:31  3  53:43  3  54:19  3 00:54:19
      496 Jaunsardze Jēkabpils                      04:39  1  02:14  1  06:19  5  05:24  2  06:15  1  09:47  5  02:16  3  01:14  3  03:09  5  01:50  2  05:24  3  05:12  5  00:36  3
                                                   -00:03     00:00     01:37    -00:04    -01:25     07:16     00:14    -00:10     01:12    -01:12     02:22     01:40    -00:11   
  4. Aigars Cišs 1999           00:55:57 17:36:58   06:07  5  08:39  5  13:43  5  20:45  5  30:27  4  35:25  4  38:07  4  39:10  4  41:57  4  47:51  4  51:11  4  55:21  4  55:57  4 00:55:57
      330 Viesītes vsk.                             06:07  5  02:32  5  05:04  3  07:02  5  09:42  4  04:58  3  02:42  5  01:03  1  02:47  4  05:54  5  03:20  2  04:10  4  00:36  3
                                                    01:25     00:18     00:22     01:34     02:02     02:27     00:40    -00:21     00:50     02:52     00:18     00:38    -00:11   
  5. Krišjānis Ivbulis 1999     01:02:12 16:52:08   05:27  4  07:56  4  13:00  3  19:53  4  37:07  5  42:53  5  45:08  5  46:39  5  49:14  5  50:58  5  58:22  5  61:42  5  62:12  5 01:02:12
      387 Salas vsk.                                05:27  4  02:29  4  05:04  3  06:53  4  17:14  5  05:46  4  02:15  2  01:31  5  02:35  3  01:44  1  07:24  5  03:20  2  00:30  1
                                                    00:45     00:15     00:22     01:25     09:34     03:15     00:13     00:07     00:38    -01:18     04:22    -00:12    -00:17   
  Labākais laiks:                                         04:39     02:14     04:37     05:20     06:15     01:58     02:02     01:03     01:57     01:44     03:02     03:13     00:30   00:38:34

SA Distance (7): 13 KP 4,9 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 63)   2.( 65)   3.( 67)   4.( 68)   5.( 69)   6.( 55)   7.( 45)   8.( 41)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 53)  12.( 64)  13.( 99)  Finišs              
  1. Līga Brūklene 1987         00:51:31 17:38:43   05:19  2  08:10  2  09:20  2  11:58  2  14:15  2  19:52  2  24:51  2  27:22  2  31:20  1  32:41  1  40:53  1  47:00  1  50:45  1  51:31  1 00:51:31
      211 SM                                        05:19  2  02:51  2  01:10  1  02:38  3  02:17  1  05:37  2  04:59  1  02:31  1  03:58  1  01:21  1  08:12  1  06:07  1  03:45  1  00:46  4
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Ilvija Madsena 1977        00:57:55 18:33:24   05:12  1  07:55  1  09:11  1  11:42  1  14:09  1  19:11  1  24:34  1  27:11  1  33:00  2  34:30  2  46:22  2  52:52  2  57:11  2  57:55  2 00:57:55
      521 Ērgļi                                     05:12  1  02:43  1  01:16  2  02:31  2  02:27  3  05:02  1  05:23  3  02:37  2  05:49  4  01:30  2  11:52  4  06:30  2  04:19  2  00:44  2
                                                   -00:07    -00:08     00:06    -00:07     00:10    -00:35     00:24     00:06     01:51     00:09     03:40     00:23     00:34    -00:02   
  3. Marija Dauškane 1982       01:05:36 16:35:46   05:35  3  08:44  3  10:14  3  13:40  3  17:22  3  23:35  3  28:44  3  31:29  3  36:45  3  40:51  3  52:05  3  59:41  3  64:51  3  65:36  3 01:05:36
      264 Pļaviņas                                  05:35  3  03:09  3  01:30  4  03:26  4  03:42  4  06:13  4  05:09  2  02:45  3  05:16  3  04:06  4  11:14  3  07:36  4  05:10  4  00:45  3
                                                    00:16     00:18     00:20     00:48     01:25     00:36     00:10     00:14     01:18     02:45     03:02     01:29     01:25    -00:01   
  4. Ruta Šķipare 1971          01:13:05 17:44:26   14:37  4  18:04  4  19:25  4  21:50  4  24:11  4  30:22  4  39:27  4  43:00  4  47:23  4  49:18  4  60:18  4  67:52  4  72:26  4  73:05  4 01:13:05
      161 Čiekuri                                   14:37  4  03:27  4  01:21  3  02:25  1  02:21  2  06:11  3  09:05  4  03:33  4  04:23  2  01:55  3  11:00  2  07:34  3  04:34  3  00:39  1
                                                    09:18     00:36     00:11    -00:13     00:04     00:34     04:06     01:02     00:25     00:34     02:48     01:27     00:49    -00:07   
  Labākais laiks:                                         05:12     02:43     01:10     02:25     02:17     05:02     04:59     02:31     03:58     01:21     08:12     06:07     03:45     00:39   00:50:21

V40 Distance (7): 13 KP 4,9 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 63)   2.( 65)   3.( 67)   4.( 68)   5.( 69)   6.( 55)   7.( 45)   8.( 41)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 53)  12.( 64)  13.( 99)  Finišs              
  1. Ilmārs Purviņš 1955        00:43:32 18:26:01   04:08  2  06:08  2  07:05  1  08:51  1  10:26  1  14:04  1  18:31  1  20:23  1  24:36  1  27:41  1  34:36  1  39:47  1  43:00  1  43:32  1 00:43:32
       50 Sēlijas mežs                              04:08  2  02:00  2  00:57  1  01:46  1  01:35  1  03:38  2  04:27  5  01:52  1  04:13  3  03:05  5  06:55  2  05:11  2  03:13  2  00:32  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Ivars Veirihs 1970         00:45:32 17:19:35   04:32  4  06:54  4  07:58  3  10:36  3  12:32  3  16:46  3  22:06  3  24:08  3  27:44  3  29:11  3  36:20  2  41:34  2  44:50  2  45:32  2 00:45:32
      446 Jēkabpils                                 04:32  4  02:22  4  01:04  2  02:38  5  01:56  2  04:14  4  05:20  6  02:02  2  03:36  1  01:27  3  07:09  3  05:14  3  03:16  3  00:42  4
                                                    00:24     00:22     00:07     00:52     00:21     00:36     00:53     00:10    -00:37    -01:38     00:14     00:03     00:03     00:10   
  3. Varis Peisenieks 1957      00:46:49 17:07:38   04:20  3  06:41  3  07:54  2  10:17  2  12:23  2  16:31  2  20:18  2  22:32  2  26:49  2  27:44  2  36:43  3  42:48  3  46:05  3  46:49  3 00:46:49
      720 Līvāni                                    04:20  3  02:21  3  01:13  3  02:23  3  02:06  3  04:08  3  03:47  2  02:14  4  04:17  4  00:55  1  08:59  6  06:05  4  03:17  4  00:44  5
                                                    00:12     00:21     00:16     00:37     00:31     00:30    -00:40     00:22     00:04    -02:10     02:04     00:54     00:04     00:12   
  4. Armands Žurila 1970        00:51:58 17:52:36   04:55  5  07:45  5  09:08  4  11:35  4  13:58  4  19:37  5  24:03  5  26:50  5  30:55  4  33:09  4  41:14  4  47:29  4  51:17  4  51:58  4 00:51:58
      232 Jēkabpils                                 04:55  5  02:50  5  01:23  5  02:27  4  02:23  4  05:39  7  04:26  4  02:47  6  04:05  2  02:14  4  08:05  4  06:15  5  03:48  6  00:41  3
                                                    00:47     00:50     00:26     00:41     00:48     02:01    -00:01     00:55    -00:08    -00:51     01:10     01:04     00:35     00:09   
  5. Pēteris Krastiņš 1971      00:52:43 16:38:31   03:52  1  05:50  1  11:24  7  15:08  6  18:52  6  22:21  6  25:43  6  27:53  6  33:49  6  38:08  6  44:08  6  49:03  5  52:14  5  52:43  5 00:52:43
       92 Sala                                      03:52  1  01:58  1  05:34  7  03:44  6  03:44  7  03:29  1  03:22  1  02:10  3  05:56  5  04:19  6  06:00  1  04:55  1  03:11  1  00:29  1
                                                   -00:16    -00:02     04:37     01:58     02:09    -00:09    -01:05     00:18     01:43     01:14    -00:55    -00:16    -00:02    -00:03   
  6. Aivars Druvenieks 1956     00:53:39 17:14:48   05:11  6  08:20  6  09:40  5  11:36  5  14:18  5  18:49  4  23:10  4  25:39  4  32:35  5  33:55  5  42:44  5  49:08  6  52:46  6  53:39  6 00:53:39
       70 Sēlijas mežs                              05:11  6  03:09  7  01:20  4  01:56  2  02:42  5  04:31  5  04:21  3  02:29  5  06:56  6  01:20  2  08:49  5  06:24  6  03:38  5  00:53  6
                                                    01:03     01:09     00:23     00:10     01:07     00:53    -00:06     00:37     02:43    -01:45     01:54     01:13     00:25     00:21   
  7. Kaspars Lipskis 1971       01:21:30 16:43:35   06:11  7  09:11  7  10:44  6  16:45  7  20:05  7  25:20  7  31:06  7  34:13  7  41:30  7  56:11  7  67:19  7  75:19  7  80:34  7  81:30  7 01:21:30
       89 Jēkabpils                                 06:11  7  03:00  6  01:33  6  06:01  7  03:20  6  05:15  6  05:46  7  03:07  7  07:17  7  14:41  7  11:08  7  08:00  7  05:15  7  00:56  7
                                                    02:03     01:00     00:36     04:15     01:45     01:37     01:19     01:15     03:04     11:36     04:13     02:49     02:02     00:24   
  Labākais laiks:                                         03:52     01:58     00:57     01:46     01:35     03:29     03:22     01:52     03:36     00:55     06:00     04:55     03:11     00:29   00:37:57

VA Distance (8): 13 KP 6,2 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 52)   2.( 64)   3.( 65)   4.( 68)   5.( 69)   6.( 55)   7.( 41)   8.( 39)   9.( 40)  10.( 45)  11.( 53)  12.( 63)  13.( 99)  Finišs              
  1. Ingus Znotiņš 1985         00:45:22 16:15:15   02:54  3  06:13  3  08:59  2  10:54  2  12:35  2  16:27  1  21:11  1  24:51  1  26:17  2  29:17  1  34:35  1  40:56  1  44:43  1  45:22  1 00:45:22
       61 Sēlijas mežs                              02:54  3  03:19  4  02:46  1  01:55  2  01:41  1  03:52  2  04:44  2  03:40  2  01:26  3  03:00  1  05:18  1  06:21  2  03:47  3  00:39  4
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Sandris Batarags 1983      00:46:29 16:46:47   02:47  2  05:43  2  08:44  1  10:21  1  12:10  1  16:29  2  21:16  2  25:14  2  26:15  1  29:46  2  35:39  2  42:02  2  45:45  2  46:29  2 00:46:29
      789 Jēkabpils                                 02:47  2  02:56  3  03:01  3  01:37  1  01:49  2  04:19  3  04:47  3  03:58  3  01:01  1  03:31  3  05:53  2  06:23  3  03:43  2  00:44  5
                                                   -00:07    -00:23     00:15    -00:18     00:08     00:27     00:03     00:18    -00:25     00:31     00:35     00:02    -00:04     00:05   
  3. Aivars Lucijanovs 1999     00:48:15 17:11:02   03:14  4  07:10  5  10:06  4  12:21  4  15:47  4  19:26  3  23:57  3  27:17  3  28:32  3  31:33  3  37:39  3  43:57  3  47:39  3  48:15  3 00:48:15
      483 JVĢ                                       03:14  4  03:56  5  02:56  2  02:15  4  03:26  5  03:39  1  04:31  1  03:20  1  01:15  2  03:01  2  06:06  3  06:18  1  03:42  1  00:36  2
                                                    00:20     00:37     00:10     00:20     01:45    -00:13    -00:13    -00:20    -00:11     00:01     00:48    -00:03    -00:05    -00:03   
  4. Sandis Ziediņš 1994        01:03:01 16:25:11   02:32  1  05:17  1  09:08  3  11:46  3  15:06  3  20:44  4  31:30  5  36:23  5  38:08  5  42:32  4  50:21  4  58:20  4  62:29  4  63:01  4 01:03:01
      854 Aizkraukle                                02:32  1  02:45  2  03:51  5  02:38  5  03:20  3  05:38  5  10:46  5  04:53  4  01:45  4  04:24  4  07:49  4  07:59  4  04:09  4  00:32  1
                                                   -00:22    -00:34     01:05     00:43     01:39     01:46     06:02     01:13     00:19     01:24     02:31     01:38     00:22    -00:07   
  5. Igors Mihaļevs 1988        01:15:31 17:03:31   04:45  5  07:07  4  10:52  5  12:58  5  16:21  5  21:09  5  27:31  4  33:48  4  36:17  4  52:20  5  61:07  5  69:40  5  74:53  5  75:31  5 01:15:31
      858 Jēkabpils LAT                             04:45  5  02:22  1  03:45  4  02:06  3  03:23  4  04:48  4  06:22  4  06:17  5  02:29  5  16:03  5  08:47  5  08:33  5  05:13  5  00:38  3
                                                    01:51    -00:57     00:59     00:11     01:42     00:56     01:38     02:37     01:03     13:03     03:29     02:12     01:26    -00:01   
  Labākais laiks:                                         02:32     02:22     02:46     01:37     01:41     03:39     04:31     03:20     01:01     03:00     05:18     06:18     03:42     00:32   00:42:19

S60 Distance (9): 9 KP 3,0 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 62)   2.( 58)   3.( 63)   4.( 65)   5.( 68)   6.( 69)   7.( 64)   8.( 52)   9.( 99)  Finišs              
  1. Aira Bērziņa 1956          00:40:03 18:17:56   07:54  1  12:56  1  16:18  1  19:19  1  22:07  1  26:35  1  31:48  1  35:15  1  39:11  1  40:03  1 00:40:03
      223 Madonas BJSS                              07:54  1  05:02  1  03:22  1  03:01  1  02:48  1  04:28  1  05:13  1  03:27  1  03:56  1  00:52  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Labākais laiks:                                         07:54     05:02     03:22     03:01     02:48     04:28     05:13     03:27     03:56     00:52   00:40:03

V60 Distance (9): 9 KP 3,0 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 62)   2.( 58)   3.( 63)   4.( 65)   5.( 68)   6.( 69)   7.( 64)   8.( 52)   9.( 99)  Finišs              
  1. Zigmunds Daščors 1947      00:28:30 16:29:23   03:46  2  07:09  1  09:20  1  12:19  1  15:04  1  17:37  1  22:03  1  24:52  1  27:47  1  28:30  1 00:28:30
       83 SM                                        03:46  2  03:23  1  02:11  1  02:59  1  02:45  2  02:33  2  04:26  1  02:49  1  02:55  2  00:43  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Jānis Turks 1956           00:30:37 17:07:07   04:18  3  07:57  2  10:19  2  14:20  2  16:43  2  18:56  2  23:53  2  26:44  2  29:53  2  30:37  2 00:30:37
       18 TOK Takas                                 04:18  3  03:39  2  02:22  2  04:01  3  02:23  1  02:13  1  04:57  2  02:51  2  03:09  4  00:44  2
                                                    00:32     00:16     00:11     01:02    -00:22    -00:20     00:31     00:02     00:14     00:01   
  3. Rihards Barkovskis 1956    00:34:00 17:43:49   03:35  1  08:36  3  11:38  3  14:52  3  18:13  3  21:42  3  26:58  3  30:11  3  33:11  3  34:00  3 00:34:00
       79 Sēlijas mežs                              03:35  1  05:01  4  03:02  4  03:14  2  03:21  6  03:29  3  05:16  3  03:13  3  03:00  3  00:49  3
                                                   -00:11     01:38     00:51     00:15     00:36     00:56     00:50     00:24     00:05     00:06   
  4. Jānis Kudiņš 1956          00:43:00 17:34:08   05:14  4  09:35  4  13:26  4  17:41  4  20:52  4  25:13  4  32:01  4  36:10  4  41:44  4  43:00  4 00:43:00
       80 Viesīte                                   05:14  4  04:21  3  03:51  6  04:15  5  03:11  3  04:21  4  06:48  4  04:09  5  05:34  6  01:16  5
                                                    01:28     00:58     01:40     01:16     00:26     01:48     02:22     01:20     02:39     00:33   
  5. Verners Tučs 1955          00:45:55 17:12:52   08:01  5  13:02  5  16:01  5  20:59  5  24:17  5  28:50  5  36:47  5  40:22  5  44:38  5  45:55  5 00:45:55
       82 Pļaviņas                                  08:01  5  05:01  4  02:59  3  04:58  6  03:18  4  04:33  5  07:57  6  03:35  4  04:16  5  01:17  6
                                                    04:15     01:38     00:48     01:59     00:33     02:00     03:31     00:46     01:21     00:34   
  6. Voldemārs Avotiņš 1952     01:05:07 17:07:34   13:34  6  18:47  6  22:01  6  26:07  6  29:27  6  34:43  6  42:23  6  61:08  6  64:01  6  65:07  6 01:05:07
      647 Koknese                                   13:34  6  05:13  6  03:14  5  04:06  4  03:20  5  05:16  6  07:40  5  18:45  6  02:53  1  01:06  4
                                                    09:48     01:50     01:03     01:07     00:35     02:43     03:14     15:56    -00:02     00:23   
  Labākais laiks:                                         03:35     03:23     02:11     02:59     02:23     02:13     04:26     02:49     02:53     00:43   00:27:35

V70 Distance (9): 9 KP 3,0 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 62)   2.( 58)   3.( 63)   4.( 65)   5.( 68)   6.( 69)   7.( 64)   8.( 52)   9.( 99)  Finišs              
  1. Vladimirs Konstantinov...  00:44:19 16:00:20   06:51  2  11:05  1  13:14  1  17:12  1  21:05  1  24:48  1  33:10  1  38:36  1  43:23  1  44:19  1 00:44:19
      319 Sala                                      06:51  2  04:14  1  02:09  2  03:58  2  03:53  2  03:43  2  08:22  1  05:26  2  04:47  1  00:56  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Imants Meldrājs 1942       00:47:05 16:55:11   05:30  1  14:59  2  16:50  2  20:11  2  23:01  2  26:39  2  36:13  2  41:05  2  46:06  2  47:05  2 00:47:05
       84 Latvijas Mērnieks                         05:30  1  09:29  2  01:51  1  03:21  1  02:50  1  03:38  1  09:34  2  04:52  1  05:01  2  00:59  2
                                                   -01:21     05:15    -00:18    -00:37    -01:03    -00:05     01:12    -00:34     00:14     00:03   
  Labākais laiks:                                         05:30     04:14     01:51     03:21     02:50     03:38     08:22     04:52     04:47     00:56   00:40:21

OPEN ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt              
  1. Uldis Grundšteins 1960     01:09:46 17:43:06   01:03  02:24  03:36  05:32  06:12  08:42  10:08  13:42  15:24  17:38  21:29  22:03  23:44  26:36  28:59  33:32  38:58  42:19  49:08  50:36  60:10  65:49  69:07  69:46 01:09:46 23p
       71 Vīpe                                      01:03  01:21  01:12  01:56  00:40  02:30  01:26  03:34  01:42  02:14  03:51  00:34  01:41  02:52  02:23  04:33  05:26  03:21  06:49  01:28  09:34  05:39  03:18  00:39
                                                    [71 ]  [73 ]  [70 ]  [75 ]  [74 ]  [78 ]  [62 ]  [58 ]  [63 ]  [64 ]  [65 ]  [50 ]  [67 ]  [68 ]  [69 ]  [55 ]  [45 ]  [41 ]  [39 ]  [40 ]  [53 ]  [52 ]  [99 ] Finišs     =23
  2. Jānis Ziediņš 1969         01:13:32 16:16:20   01:02  03:06  04:22  05:48  06:32  09:09  10:52  14:51  16:32  19:34  21:04  21:40  24:08  31:09  36:26  41:06  43:50  47:38  49:56  60:21  65:31  68:37  72:39  73:32 01:13:32 23p
      254 Aizkraukle                                01:02  02:04  01:16  01:26  00:44  02:37  01:43  03:59  01:41  03:02  01:30  00:36  02:28  07:01  05:17  04:40  02:44  03:48  02:18  10:25  05:10  03:06  04:02  00:53
                                                    [71 ]  [70 ]  [73 ]  [75 ]  [74 ]  [78 ]  [62 ]  [58 ]  [63 ]  [67 ]  [65 ]  [50 ]  [68 ]  [69 ]  [55 ]  [45 ]  [41 ]  [40 ]  [39 ]  [53 ]  [52 ]  [64 ]  [99 ] Finišs     =23
  3. Jurģis Turkopolis 1991     01:17:46 16:56:49   00:57  03:02  04:07  05:13  05:49  08:00  11:45  14:48  16:46  19:06  20:26  21:01  30:26  36:44  41:29  46:07  48:27  52:12  55:48  64:30  68:59  73:17  77:10  77:46 01:17:46 23p
      848 Jēkabpils                                 00:57  02:05  01:05  01:06  00:36  02:11  03:45  03:03  01:58  02:20  01:20  00:35  09:25  06:18  04:45  04:38  02:20  03:45  03:36  08:42  04:29  04:18  03:53  00:36
                                                    [71 ]  [70 ]  [73 ]  [75 ]  [74 ]  [78 ]  [62 ]  [58 ]  [63 ]  [67 ]  [65 ]  [50 ]  [68 ]  [69 ]  [55 ]  [45 ]  [41 ]  [40 ]  [39 ]  [53 ]  [52 ]  [64 ]  [99 ] Finišs     =23
  4. Lāsma Turkopole 1993       01:17:54 16:56:50   00:58  02:58  04:07  05:15  05:53  08:03  11:43  14:49  16:38  19:09  20:30  21:03  30:31  36:44  41:40  46:14  48:40  52:06  57:17  64:31  69:04  73:18  77:13  77:54 01:17:54 23p
      847 Jēkabpils                                 00:58  02:00  01:09  01:08  00:38  02:10  03:40  03:06  01:49  02:31  01:21  00:33  09:28  06:13  04:56  04:34  02:26  03:26  05:11  07:14  04:33  04:14  03:55  00:41
                                                    [71 ]  [70 ]  [73 ]  [75 ]  [74 ]  [78 ]  [62 ]  [58 ]  [63 ]  [67 ]  [65 ]  [50 ]  [68 ]  [69 ]  [55 ]  [45 ]  [41 ]  [40 ]  [39 ]  [53 ]  [52 ]  [64 ]  [99 ] Finišs     =23
  5. Inga Ziediņa 1971          01:22:45 16:33:36   01:10  03:23  05:31  07:53  08:50  11:28  13:46  17:55  20:00  23:13  24:40  25:26  28:51  32:17  38:37  44:15  47:24  52:09  56:00  66:01  71:39  75:49  81:56  82:45 01:22:45 23p
      487 Aizkraukle                                01:10  02:13  02:08  02:22  00:57  02:38  02:18  04:09  02:05  03:13  01:27  00:46  03:25  03:26  06:20  05:38  03:09  04:45  03:51  10:01  05:38  04:10  06:07  00:49
                                                    [71 ]  [70 ]  [73 ]  [75 ]  [74 ]  [78 ]  [62 ]  [58 ]  [63 ]  [67 ]  [65 ]  [50 ]  [68 ]  [69 ]  [55 ]  [45 ]  [41 ]  [40 ]  [39 ]  [53 ]  [52 ]  [64 ]  [99 ] Finišs     =23
  6. Guntars Kudiņš 1986        00:58:44 18:06:28   00:56  03:35  07:19  08:57  10:00  12:25  19:29  22:12  35:03  36:07  37:44  40:19  42:42  49:59  57:22  58:44 00:58:44 15p
      740 Jēkabpils                                 00:56  02:39  03:44  01:38  01:03  02:25  07:04  02:43  12:51  01:04  01:37  02:35  02:23  07:17  07:23  01:22
                                                    [71 ]  [70 ]  [73 ]  [75 ]  [74 ]  [78 ]  [62 ]  [58 ]  [65 ]  [50 ]  [67 ]  [63 ]  [64 ]  [53 ]  [99 ] Finišs     =15
  7. Undīne Voino 2006          01:41:57 16:27:22   01:56  06:39  09:42  12:52  14:40  16:44  31:22  34:51  45:21  50:22  56:26  57:47  68:18  73:09  89:09 101:57 01:41:57 15p
      620 Jaunsardze Sala                           01:56  04:43  03:03  03:10  01:48  02:04  14:38  03:29  10:30  05:01  06:04  01:21  10:31  04:51  16:00  12:48
                                                    [99 ]  [71 ]  [70 ]  [73 ]  [75 ]  [74 ]  [62 ]  [78 ]  [58 ]  [63 ]  [65 ]  [50 ]  [68 ]  [69 ]  [64 ] Finišs     =15
  8. Ieva Ļaksa 1981            01:30:57 16:42:17   02:26  05:00  07:28  11:46  13:03  20:20  26:19  32:23  46:04  62:27  67:30  69:40  72:35  82:42  90:57 01:30:57 14p
      266 Pļaviņas                                  02:26  02:34  02:28  04:18  01:17  07:17  05:59  06:04  13:41  16:23  05:03  02:10  02:55  10:07  08:15
                                                    [71 ]  [73 ]  [70 ]  [75 ]  [74 ]  [99 ]  [52 ]  [64 ]  [53 ]  [69 ]  [50 ]  [65 ]  [67 ]  [58 ] Finišs     =14
  9. Ieva Jēgermane 2001        00:57:16 17:12:05   01:33  06:39  13:05  22:31  27:24  41:06  43:19  47:32  48:18  50:01  52:49  55:30  57:16 00:57:16 12p
      614 Salas vsk.                                01:33  05:06  06:26  09:26  04:53  13:42  02:13  04:13  00:46  01:43  02:48  02:41  01:46
                                                    [99 ]  [52 ]  [64 ]  [58 ]  [63 ]  [62 ]  [78 ]  [74 ]  [75 ]  [73 ]  [70 ]  [71 ] Finišs     =12
 10. Artūrs Bisnieks 2002       00:57:24 17:12:01   01:31  07:46  13:06  22:29  27:34  41:08  43:29  47:38  48:31  50:04  52:57  55:45  57:24 00:57:24 12p
      107 Jaunsardze Jēkabpils                      01:31  06:15  05:20  09:23  05:05  13:34  02:21  04:09  00:53  01:33  02:53  02:48  01:39
                                                    [99 ]  [52 ]  [64 ]  [58 ]  [63 ]  [62 ]  [78 ]  [74 ]  [75 ]  [73 ]  [70 ]  [71 ] Finišs     =12
 11. Samanta Veļkile 2001       00:57:25 17:12:03   01:39  06:46  13:08  22:28  27:15  40:41  43:18  47:38  48:22  50:05  52:53  55:35  57:25 00:57:25 12p
      667 Jaunsardze Sala                           01:39  05:07  06:22  09:20  04:47  13:26  02:37  04:20  00:44  01:43  02:48  02:42  01:50
                                                    [99 ]  [52 ]  [64 ]  [58 ]  [63 ]  [62 ]  [78 ]  [74 ]  [75 ]  [73 ]  [70 ]  [71 ] Finišs     =12
 12. Linda Gruzniņa 2001        00:57:30 17:11:54   01:47  07:03  13:21  22:40  27:45  41:19  43:34  47:50  48:36  50:13  52:53  55:51  57:30 00:57:30 12p
      105 Salas vsk.                                01:47  05:16  06:18  09:19  05:05  13:34  02:15  04:16  00:46  01:37  02:40  02:58  01:39
                                                    [99 ]  [52 ]  [64 ]  [58 ]  [63 ]  [62 ]  [78 ]  [74 ]  [75 ]  [73 ]  [70 ]  [71 ] Finišs     =12
 13. Beāte Bogdanova 2006       01:13:59 16:57:32   03:43  06:12  09:00  13:24  16:54  23:27  29:55  40:05  47:34  47:38  64:29  64:32  73:59 01:13:59 10p
      834 Jaunsardze Jēkabpils                      03:43  02:29  02:48  04:24  03:30  06:33  06:28  10:10  07:29  00:04  16:51  00:03  09:27
                                                    [74 ]  [73 ]  [71 ]  [70 ]  [75 ]  [78 ]  [62 ]  [99 ]  [58 ]  [58 ]  [64 ]  [64 ] Finišs     =10
 14. Kristiāna Krista 2005      01:14:02 16:57:31   03:48  05:40  09:02  13:29  16:49  23:30  30:03  40:03  47:37  64:31  74:02 01:14:02 10p
      835 Jaunsardze Jēkabpils                      03:48  01:52  03:22  04:27  03:20  06:41  06:33  10:00  07:34  16:54  09:31
                                                    [74 ]  [73 ]  [71 ]  [70 ]  [75 ]  [78 ]  [62 ]  [99 ]  [58 ]  [64 ] Finišs     =10
 15. Inese Nenišķe 1980         00:52:28 18:01:18   01:48  03:44  06:00  07:02  12:25  21:38  29:02  42:54  52:28 00:52:28 8p
      846 Sala                                      01:48  01:56  02:16  01:02  05:23  09:13  07:24  13:52  09:34
                                                    [71 ]  [73 ]  [74 ]  [75 ]  [70 ]  [99 ]  [52 ]  [78 ] Finišs     =8
 16. Madara Veļkile 1999        00:57:18 17:09:49   02:51  27:10  31:30  37:29  43:40  44:29  49:37  56:21  57:18 00:57:18 8p
      200 Jaunsardze Sala                           02:51  24:19  04:20  05:59  06:11  00:49  05:08  06:44  00:57
                                                    [78 ]  [58 ]  [63 ]  [67 ]  [65 ]  [50 ]  [64 ]  [99 ] Finišs     =8
 17. Denija Klīve 1999          00:57:21 17:09:48   02:54  27:08  31:28  37:24  43:44  44:32  49:41  56:20  57:21 00:57:21 8p
      375 Salas vsk.                                02:54  24:14  04:20  05:56  06:20  00:48  05:09  06:39  01:01
                                                    [78 ]  [58 ]  [63 ]  [67 ]  [65 ]  [50 ]  [64 ]  [99 ] Finišs     =8
 18. Oskars Spakovskis 2003     00:44:46 15:54:52   02:16  13:09  19:40  34:45  39:04  43:54  44:46 00:44:46 6p
       40 Sūnu p/s                                  02:16  10:53  06:31  15:05  04:19  04:50  00:52
                                                    [73 ]  [62 ]  [63 ]  [50 ]  [64 ]  [99 ] Finišs     =6
 19. Dārta Vilmane 2002         01:34:45 16:25:52   10:23  15:24  23:19  55:52  94:45 01:34:45 4p
      684 Salas vsk.                                10:23  05:01  07:55  32:33  38:53
                                                    [70 ]  [75 ]  [58 ]  [65 ] Finišs     =4
#1 Distance (S10,V10): 3 KP 0,9 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 71)   2.( 73)   3.( 74)  Finišs              
  1. Karolīna Buķe 2008         00:06:33 15:50:48   01:16  2  02:44  1  04:14  1  06:33  1 00:06:33
      827 Salas vsk.                                01:16  2  01:28  2  01:30  3  02:19  4
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Rihards Krastiņš 2007      00:07:15 17:58:32   02:54 11  04:07  6  05:24  4  07:15  2 00:07:15
      413 Sala                                      02:54 11  01:13  1  01:17  2  01:51  1
                                                    01:38    -00:15    -00:13    -00:28   
  2. Kristers Nenišķis 2009     00:07:15 18:01:29   01:26  5  03:25  2  04:59  2  07:15  2 00:07:15
      760 PII Ābelīte                               01:26  5  01:59  4  01:34  4  02:16  3
                                                    00:10     00:31     00:04    -00:03   
  4. Eduards Krastiņš 2009      00:07:28 18:01:26   01:35  9  03:31  4  05:09  3  07:28  4 00:07:28
      857 Sala                                      01:35  9  01:56  3  01:38  5  02:19  4
                                                    00:19     00:28     00:08     00:00   
  5. Juris Celmārs 2008         00:10:10 16:53:05   00:58  1  06:47  7  08:01  7  10:10  5 00:10:10
      623 Jēkabpils p/s                             00:58  1  05:49  7  01:14  1  02:09  2
                                                   -00:18     04:21    -00:16    -00:10   
  6. Artūrs Tuls 2007           00:10:27 15:58:29   01:28  7  03:27  3  07:41  5  10:27  6 00:10:27
      853 Sūnup/s                                   01:28  7  01:59  4  04:14 10  02:46  7
                                                    00:12     00:31     02:44     00:27   
  7. Justīne Leitāne 2007       00:10:34 15:58:20   01:34  8  03:33  5  07:49  6  10:34  7 00:10:34
      832 Sūnu p/s                                  01:34  8  01:59  4  04:16 11  02:45  6
                                                    00:18     00:31     02:46     00:26   
  8. Natālija Krasovska 2007    00:13:54 17:51:47   01:23  4  08:43  8  10:47  8  13:54  8 00:13:54
      456 Sala                                      01:23  4  07:20  8  02:04  7  03:07  8
                                                    00:07     05:52     00:34     00:48   
  9. Līna Madsena 2008          00:15:41 18:32:52   01:26  5  09:34  9  12:01  9  15:41  9 00:15:41
      580 Ērgļi                                     01:26  5  08:08  9  02:27  8  03:40 10
                                                    00:10     06:40     00:57     01:21   
 10. Lauma Valeskalne 2010      00:22:17 17:13:18   02:24 10  16:36 10  18:25 10  22:17 10 00:22:17
      763 PII Ābelīte                               02:24 10  14:12 10  01:49  6  03:52 11
                                                    01:08     12:44     00:19     01:33   
 11. Renāte Paegle 2007         00:36:17 18:10:05   01:19  3  30:09 11  32:57 11  36:17 11 00:36:17
      471 Jēkabpils p/s                             01:19  3  28:50 11  02:48  9  03:20  9
                                                    00:03     27:22     01:18     01:01   
  Labākais laiks:                                         00:58     01:13     01:14     01:51   00:05:16

#2 Distance (S12,V12): 4 KP 1,7 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 70)   2.( 75)   3.( 78)   4.( 99)  Finišs              
  1. Nauris Pinne 2006          00:12:04 17:48:09   03:07  1  05:38  1  08:22  1  11:13  1  12:04  1 00:12:04
      630 Jēkabpils 3.vsk                           03:07  1  02:31  3  02:44  1  02:51  1  00:51  6
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Krista Stūre 2005          00:13:27 17:13:35   03:53  2  06:32  2  09:44  2  12:36  2  13:27  2 00:13:27
      289 Pļaviņas                                  03:53  2  02:39  5  03:12  3  02:52  2  00:51  6
                                                    00:46     00:08     00:28     00:01     00:00   
  3. Mikus Nenišķis 2006        00:13:37 18:00:49   04:13  3  06:51  3  10:08  4  13:01  3  13:37  3 00:13:37
      619 Salas vsk.                                04:13  3  02:38  4  03:17  4  02:53  3  00:36  1
                                                    01:06     00:07     00:33     00:02    -00:15   
  4. Kristers Valeskalns 2005   00:15:01 17:13:17   04:29  4  06:56  4  10:04  3  14:10  4  15:01  4 00:15:01
      244 Salas vsk.                                04:29  4  02:27  2  03:08  2  04:06  4  00:51  6
                                                    01:22    -00:04     00:24     01:15     00:00   
  5. Milandra Zeimule 2006      00:21:38 15:59:23   05:49  6  08:48  5  14:29  5  20:50  5  21:38  5 00:21:38
      119 Sūnu p/s                                  05:49  6  02:59  7  05:41 10  06:21 11  00:48  2
                                                    02:42     00:28     02:57     03:30    -00:03   
  6. Santa Leitāne 2005         00:24:13 15:56:42   08:38  9  11:33  7  17:15  8  23:24  7  24:13  6 00:24:13
      829 Sūnu p/s                                  08:38  9  02:55  6  05:42 11  06:09 10  00:49  4
                                                    05:31     00:24     02:58     03:18    -00:02   
  7. Sandis Vaivods 2005        00:24:26 15:56:46   08:31  8  11:35  8  17:14  7  23:21  6  24:26  7 00:24:26
      828 Sūnu p/s                                  08:31  8  03:04  8  05:39  9  06:07  9  01:05 12
                                                    05:24     00:33     02:55     03:16     00:14   
  8. Undīne Voino 2006          00:25:11 15:49:26   05:45  5  09:35  6  15:05  6  24:13  8  25:11  8 00:25:11
      620 Jaunsardze Sala                           05:45  5  03:50 14  05:30  8  09:08 13  00:58  9
                                                    02:38     01:19     02:46     06:17     00:07   
  9. Renārs Paeglis 2006        00:29:32 18:04:44   10:53 10  14:34  9  20:34  9  28:34  9  29:32  9 00:29:32
      472 Jēkabpils p/s                             10:53 10  03:41 13  06:00 12  08:00 12  00:58  9
                                                    07:46     01:10     03:16     05:09     00:07   
 10. Lilija Bučeniece 2006      00:30:43 17:07:18   16:05 15  19:26 14  24:12 12  29:33 10  30:43 10 00:30:43
      856 Jēkabpils                                 16:05 15  03:21 11  04:46  5  05:21  6  01:10 13
                                                    12:58     00:50     02:02     02:30     00:19   
 11. Karīna Rumpe 2006          00:30:50 17:07:13   16:01 13  19:21 13  24:18 13  29:46 11  30:50 11 00:30:50
      855 Jēkabpils                                 16:01 13  03:20 10  04:57  7  05:28  7  01:04 11
                                                    12:54     00:49     02:13     02:37     00:13   
 12. Tīna Rudbārža 2006         00:31:18 17:03:05   16:02 14  21:15 16  26:08 15  30:28 12  31:18 12 00:31:18
      791 Pļaviņas                                  16:02 14  05:13 15  04:53  6  04:20  5  00:50  5
                                                    12:55     02:42     02:09     01:29    -00:01   
 13. Diāna Freija 2006          00:37:57 17:00:21   17:53 16  19:59 15  31:25 16  37:09 14  37:57 13 00:37:57
      790 Pļaviņas                                  17:53 16  02:06  1  11:26 16  05:44  8  00:48  2
                                                    14:46    -00:25     08:42     02:53    -00:03   
 14. Loreta Nikolajeva 2006     00:38:13 18:10:07   07:14  7  15:31 10  26:04 14  36:39 13  38:13 14 00:38:13
      758 Jēkabpils p/s                             07:14  7  08:17 16  10:33 15  10:35 14  01:34 14
                                                    04:07     05:46     07:49     07:44     00:43   
 15. Marta Viktorija Nābuzd...  00:42:14 16:57:29   13:39 12  16:54 11  23:36 11  40:03 15  42:14 15 00:42:14
      723 Jaunsardze Jēkabpils                      13:39 12  03:15  9  06:42 14  16:27 15  02:11 15
                                                    10:32     00:44     03:58     13:36     01:20   
 16. Beāte Bogdanova 2006       01:13:59 16:57:32   13:24 11  16:54 11  23:27 10  40:05 16  73:59 16 01:13:59
      834 Jaunsardze Jēkabpils                      13:24 11  03:30 12  06:33 13  16:38 16  33:54 16
                                                    10:17     00:59     03:49     13:47     33:03   
  Labākais laiks:                                         03:07     02:06     02:44     02:51     00:36   00:11:24

#3 Distance (S14,V14,S70): 7 KP 2,9 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 73)   2.( 62)   3.( 63)   4.( 67)   5.( 50)   6.( 64)   7.( 99)  Finišs              
  1. Laine Odziļeviča 2003      00:23:07 17:33:19   01:39  4  06:21  2  11:00  1  14:05  1  15:44  1  18:27  1  22:26  1  23:07  1 00:23:07
      402 Ābeļu p/s                                 01:39  4  04:42  2  04:39  1  03:05  6  01:39  1  02:43  2  03:59  4  00:41  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Agate Šicāne 2003          00:24:32 17:11:04   01:38  3  09:10  6  13:49  5  16:25  4  18:08  4  20:31  3  23:48  2  24:32  2 00:24:32
      208 Jēkabpils p/s                             01:38  3  07:32  6  04:39  1  02:36  1  01:43  2  02:23  1  03:17  1  00:44  5
                                                   -00:01     02:50     00:00    -00:29     00:04    -00:20    -00:42     00:03   
  3. Dāvis Vintišs 2005         00:25:17 16:07:57   01:32  1  06:03  1  12:02  2  14:56  2  16:40  2  19:54  2  24:36  3  25:17  3 00:25:17
      715 OK Arona                                  01:32  1  04:31  1  05:59  4  02:54  3  01:44  4  03:14  6  04:42  6  00:41  1
                                                   -00:07    -00:11     01:20    -00:11     00:05     00:31     00:43     00:00   
  4. Kristiāns Lipskis 2004     00:27:01 16:29:15   01:51  8  06:47  4  13:13  4  17:09  5  18:57  5  22:03  5  26:16  4  27:01  4 00:27:01
      212 Jēkabpils p/s                             01:51  8  04:56  4  06:26  6  03:56  7  01:48  6  03:06  5  04:13  5  00:45  6
                                                    00:12     00:14     01:47     00:51     00:09     00:23     00:14     00:04   
  5. Krista Stūre 2005          00:27:21 16:41:16   01:42  5  06:35  3  12:32  3  15:32  3  17:15  3  20:34  4  26:36  5  27:21  5 00:27:21
      289 Pļaviņas                                  01:42  5  04:53  3  05:57  3  03:00  5  01:43  2  03:19  8  06:02 10  00:45  6
                                                    00:03     00:11     01:18    -00:05     00:04     00:36     02:03     00:04   
  6. Elīza Madsena 2004         00:28:04 18:29:38   01:55 10  08:42  5  15:12  6  18:09  6  20:16  6  23:31  6  27:23  6  28:04  6 00:28:04
      519 Ērgļi                                     01:55 10  06:47  5  06:30  7  02:57  4  02:07  7  03:15  7  03:52  3  00:41  1
                                                    00:16     02:05     01:51    -00:08     00:28     00:32    -00:07     00:00   
  7. Mikus Nenišķis 2006        00:31:10 18:26:11   01:51  8  09:53  8  19:21  8  22:02  7  23:49  7  26:44  7  30:20  7  31:10  7 00:31:10
      619 Salas vsk.                                01:51  8  08:02  8  09:28  8  02:41  2  01:47  5  02:55  4  03:36  2  00:50  9
                                                    00:12     03:20     04:49    -00:24     00:08     00:12    -00:23     00:09   
  8. Elīza Luksa 2003           00:36:45 16:48:55   01:45  7  09:24  7  19:01  7  23:35  8  26:34  8  30:56  8  36:04  8  36:45  8 00:36:45
      481 Pļaviņas                                  01:45  7  07:39  7  09:37  9  04:34  9  02:59  9  04:22  9  05:08  7  00:41  1
                                                    00:06     02:57     04:58     01:29     01:20     01:39     01:09     00:00   
  9. Agita Cukanova 2003        00:39:19 16:46:57   01:44  6  11:14  9  21:05 10  25:21  9  28:25  9  32:49  9  38:18  9  39:19  9 00:39:19
      501 Pļaviņas                                  01:44  6  09:30  9  09:51 10  04:16  8  03:04 10  04:24 10  05:29  8  01:01 10
                                                    00:05     04:48     05:12     01:11     01:25     01:41     01:30     00:20   
 10. Daniela Krasovska 2005     00:45:56 17:54:04   01:35  2  14:08 10  20:19  9  33:58 10  36:26 10  39:20 10  45:08 10  45:56 10 00:45:56
      395 Salas vsk.                                01:35  2  12:33 10  06:11  5  13:39 10  02:28  8  02:54  3  05:48  9  00:48  8
                                                   -00:04     07:51     01:32     10:34     00:49     00:11     01:49     00:07   
  Labākais laiks:                                         01:32     04:31     04:39     02:36     01:39     02:23     03:17     00:41   00:21:18

#4 Distance (S16,SB,S50): 8 KP 3,7 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 70)   2.( 75)   3.( 58)   4.( 68)   5.( 69)   6.( 65)   7.( 52)   8.( 99)  Finišs              
  1. Laura Nikola Pinne 2002    00:28:39 17:50:42   02:51  3  05:11  4  10:23  4  15:49  1  18:00  1  20:55  2  25:34  1  27:58  1  28:39  1 00:28:39
      616 Ābeļu p/s                                 02:51  3  02:20  7  05:12  2  05:26  1  02:11  2  02:55  5  04:39  1  02:24  1  00:41  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Tabita Tīna Lūka 2002      00:30:17 17:07:15   02:59  4  04:50  2  10:11  3  16:23  2  18:50  2  20:48  1  26:43  2  29:29  2  30:17  2 00:30:17
      444 JVĢ                                       02:59  4  01:51  2  05:21  3  06:12  2  02:27  4  01:58  1  05:55  9  02:46  2  00:48 10
                                                    00:08    -00:29     00:09     00:46     00:16    -00:57     01:16     00:22     00:07   
  3. Agate Šicāne 2003          00:31:20 16:23:09   02:46  2  05:01  3  10:04  2  17:05  3  19:24  3  22:25  3  27:15  3  30:41  3  31:20  3 00:31:20
      208 Jēkabpils p/s                             02:46  2  02:15  4  05:03  1  07:01  3  02:19  3  03:01  7  04:50  2  03:26  6  00:39  1
                                                   -00:05    -00:05    -00:09     01:35     00:08     00:06     00:11     01:02    -00:02   
  4. Līga Lucijanova 1977       00:35:25 17:14:52   03:23 10  05:46  8  11:42  6  19:42  5  22:32  4  25:42  4  31:03  5  34:33  4  35:25  4 00:35:25
      510 Jēkabpils                                 03:23 10  02:23  9  05:56  6  08:00  5  02:50  6  03:10  9  05:21  6  03:30  7  00:52 14
                                                    00:32     00:03     00:44     02:34     00:39     00:15     00:42     01:06     00:11   
  5. Laine Odziļeviča 2003      00:35:40 16:46:54   02:41  1  04:26  1  09:51  1  18:20  4  22:59  5  26:00  5  31:02  4  34:58  5  35:40  5 00:35:40
      402 Ābeļu p/s                                 02:41  1  01:45  1  05:25  4  08:29  8  04:39 13  03:01  7  05:02  3  03:56  9  00:42  4
                                                   -00:10    -00:35     00:13     03:03     02:28     00:06     00:23     01:32     00:01   
  6. Anastasija Muraško 1998    00:36:53 16:52:46   03:15  7  05:34  7  11:33  5  20:00  6  23:41  6  26:00  5  31:44  6  36:09  6  36:53  6 00:36:53
      363 Salas vsk.                                03:15  7  02:19  6  05:59  7  08:27  7  03:41 10  02:19  2  05:44  7  04:25 13  00:44  7
                                                    00:24    -00:01     00:47     03:01     01:30    -00:36     01:05     02:01     00:03   
  7. Ilana Golubova 1982        00:37:54 17:54:35   03:38 11  05:53  9  11:58  9  20:10  7  24:52  8  28:25  8  33:41  8  37:03  7  37:54  7 00:37:54
      388 Sala                                      03:38 11  02:15  4  06:05  8  08:12  6  04:42 14  03:33 10  05:16  4  03:22  3  00:51 12
                                                    00:47    -00:05     00:53     02:46     02:31     00:38     00:37     00:58     00:10   
  8. Eugenija Rudzīte 1957      00:38:36 18:37:57   04:38 15  07:19 14  13:29 12  21:03  8  24:35  7  27:33  7  33:31  7  37:46  8  38:36  8 00:38:36
      522 Ērgļi                                     04:38 15  02:41 12  06:10  9  07:34  4  03:32  9  02:58  6  05:58 10  04:15 12  00:50 11
                                                    01:47     00:21     00:58     02:08     01:21     00:03     01:19     01:51     00:09   
  9. Dace Saulīte 1959          00:40:03 18:17:58   03:40 12  06:13 11  12:57 11  21:54  9  26:41  9  29:24  9  35:09  9  39:19  9  40:03  9 00:40:03
      224 Savējie                                   03:40 12  02:33 10  06:44 12  08:57  9  04:47 15  02:43  4  05:45  8  04:10 11  00:44  7
                                                    00:49     00:13     01:32     03:31     02:36    -00:12     01:06     01:46     00:03   
 10. Diāna Pauniņa 1998         00:42:27 17:07:26   03:22  9  05:58 10  11:47  8  27:16 15  29:54 13  32:34 12  37:51 10  41:45 10  42:27 10 00:42:27
        7 Pļaviņas                                  03:22  9  02:36 11  05:49  5  15:29 17  02:38  5  02:40  3  05:17  5  03:54  8  00:42  4
                                                    00:31     00:16     00:37     10:03     00:27    -00:15     00:38     01:30     00:01   
 11. Inga Jansone 1982          00:43:33 17:42:19   03:14  6  06:25 12  14:24 13  23:55 10  26:58 10  30:33 10  38:11 11  42:48 11  43:33 11 00:43:33
      840 OK Arona                                  03:14  6  03:11 14  07:59 16  09:31 10  03:03  8  03:35 11  07:38 12  04:37 15  00:45  9
                                                    00:23     00:51     02:47     04:05     00:52     00:40     02:59     02:13     00:04   
 12. Rita Šķipare 1965          00:44:10 17:48:17   03:16  8  05:27  5  11:44  7  25:22 11  27:13 11  31:09 11  40:04 12  43:27 12  44:10 12 00:44:10
      160 Čiekuri                                   03:16  8  02:11  3  06:17 10  13:38 15  01:51  1  03:56 14  08:55 15  03:23  4  00:43  6
                                                    00:25    -00:09     01:05     08:12    -00:20     01:01     04:16     00:59     00:02   
 13. Zinta Gulbe 1974           00:46:42 17:40:15   05:16 16  08:33 15  16:26 16  25:58 13  28:59 12  32:34 12  40:22 13  45:06 13  46:42 13 00:46:42
      841 OK Arona                                  05:16 16  03:17 15  07:53 15  09:32 11  03:01  7  03:35 11  07:48 13  04:44 16  01:36 17
                                                    02:25     00:57     02:41     04:06     00:50     00:40     03:09     02:20     00:55   
 14. Samanta Martuženoka 1998   00:49:28 17:17:16   03:47 13  06:49 13  14:25 14  28:44 16  32:25 14  36:21 14  44:16 14  48:23 14  49:28 14 00:49:28
      335 Jaunsardze Sala                           03:47 13  03:02 13  07:36 14  14:19 16  03:41 10  03:56 14  07:55 14  04:07 10  01:05 15
                                                    00:56     00:42     02:24     08:53     01:30     01:01     03:16     01:43     00:24   
 15. Leontīna Vizule 1959       00:52:15 17:45:48   05:24 17  08:56 16  17:51 17  28:49 17  32:41 15  36:42 15  46:18 15  50:54 15  52:15 15 00:52:15
       76 JVĢ                                       05:24 17  03:32 16  08:55 17  10:58 12  03:52 12  04:01 16  09:36 16  04:36 14  01:21 16
                                                    02:33     01:12     03:43     05:32     01:41     01:06     04:57     02:12     00:40   
 16. Alise Germane 2001         00:54:05 17:25:14   04:34 14  09:02 17  15:57 15  27:08 14  36:12 16  39:53 16  50:00 16  53:24 16  54:05 16 00:54:05
      351 Jaunsardze Viesīte                        04:34 14  04:28 17  06:55 13  11:11 13  09:04 16  03:41 13  10:07 17  03:24  5  00:41  2
                                                    01:43     02:08     01:43     05:45     06:53     00:46     05:28     01:00     00:00   
 17. Elza Bojāre 2002           01:04:51 17:10:32   03:12  5  05:32  6  12:11 10  25:27 12  43:55 17  52:13 17  58:54 17  64:00 17  64:51 17 01:04:51
      788 JVĢ                                       03:12  5  02:20  7  06:39 11  13:16 14  18:28 17  08:18 17  06:41 11  05:06 17  00:51 12
                                                    00:21     00:00     01:27     07:50     16:17     05:23     02:02     02:42     00:10   
  Labākais laiks:                                         02:41     01:45     05:03     05:26     01:51     01:58     04:39     02:24     00:39   00:26:26

#5 Distance (S40,V50): 10 KP 4,0 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 63)   2.( 65)   3.( 67)   4.( 68)   5.( 69)   6.( 55)   7.( 53)   8.( 52)   9.( 64)  10.( 99)  Finišs              
  1. Ilmārs Lucijanovs 1966     00:36:41 17:28:02   05:01  1  07:42  1  08:36  1  13:17  2  17:21  5  21:28  3  26:03  1  29:41  1  32:38  1  36:04  1  36:41  1 00:36:41
      499 Jēkabpils                                 05:01  1  02:41  1  00:54  1  04:41  7  04:04  7  04:07  1  04:35  1  03:38  1  02:57  1  03:26  1  00:37  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Gundega Jurāne 1959        00:38:30 17:02:58   05:42  4  08:49  2  10:31  3  13:21  4  16:17  2  21:13  2  26:18  3  30:48  3  33:46  3  37:42  2  38:30  2 00:38:30
       64 Sēlijas mežs                              05:42  4  03:07  2  01:42  5  02:50  3  02:56  3  04:56  2  05:05  2  04:30  2  02:58  2  03:56  2  00:48  3
                                                    00:41     00:26     00:48    -01:51    -01:08     00:49     00:30     00:52     00:01     00:30     00:11   
  3. Andris Bērziņš 1957        00:38:35 17:11:00   05:29  3  08:55  3  10:06  2  13:03  1  15:14  1  20:12  1  26:04  2  30:35  2  33:35  2  37:47  3  38:35  3 00:38:35
       72 Pļaviņas                                  05:29  3  03:26  4  01:11  2  02:57  4  02:11  1  04:58  3  05:52  5  04:31  3  03:00  3  04:12  5  00:48  3
                                                    00:28     00:45     00:17    -01:44    -01:53     00:51     01:17     00:53     00:03     00:46     00:11   
  4. Normunds Pastars 1963      00:41:17 17:06:57   05:26  2  09:20  4  11:08  5  14:26  5  16:56  4  22:34  5  28:09  4  33:08  4  36:20  4  40:24  4  41:17  4 00:41:17
       73 Jaunsardze Jēkabpils                      05:26  2  03:54  7  01:48  6  03:18  5  02:30  2  05:38  5  05:35  3  04:59  4  03:12  4  04:04  3  00:53  5
                                                    00:25     01:13     00:54    -01:23    -01:34     01:31     01:00     01:21     00:15     00:38     00:16   
  5. Māris Šicāns 1967          00:41:55 16:29:42   05:59  6  09:20  4  10:41  4  13:18  3  16:27  3  21:32  4  28:22  5  33:42  5  37:03  5  41:09  5  41:55  5 00:41:55
      485 Jēkabpils                                 05:59  6  03:21  3  01:21  3  02:37  2  03:09  4  05:05  4  06:50  7  05:20  5  03:21  5  04:06  4  00:46  2
                                                    00:58     00:40     00:27    -02:04    -00:55     00:58     02:15     01:42     00:24     00:40     00:09   
  6. Dace Staģīte 1955          00:51:49 16:41:51   07:52  7  11:39  7  13:17  7  18:38  8  21:47  7  28:44  6  35:07  6  41:43  7  45:59  7  50:39  6  51:49  6 00:51:49
       65 Sēlijas mežs                              07:52  7  03:47  6  01:38  4  05:21  8  03:09  4  06:57  7  06:23  6  06:36  7  04:16  6  04:40  6  01:10  8
                                                    02:51     01:06     00:44     00:40    -00:55     02:50     01:48     02:58     01:19     01:14     00:33   
  6. Baiba Kaļva 1961           00:51:49 18:35:26   05:57  5  09:26  6  13:15  6  15:51  6  23:29  8  29:42  8  35:31  7  41:24  6  45:45  6  50:56  7  51:49  6 00:51:49
      515 Ērgļi                                     05:57  5  03:29  5  03:49  8  02:36  1  07:38  8  06:13  6  05:49  4  05:53  6  04:21  7  05:11  8  00:53  5
                                                    00:56     00:48     02:55    -02:05     03:34     02:06     01:14     02:15     01:24     01:45     00:16   
  8. Vija Druveniece 1955       00:55:25 16:51:47   08:28  8  12:28  8  14:42  8  18:09  7  21:27  6  28:51  7  37:40  8  44:18  8  49:15  8  54:25  8  55:25  8 00:55:25
       66 Sēlijas mežs                              08:28  8  04:00  8  02:14  7  03:27  6  03:18  6  07:24  8  08:49  8  06:38  8  04:57  8  05:10  7  01:00  7
                                                    03:27     01:19     01:20    -01:14    -00:46     03:17     04:14     03:00     02:00     01:44     00:23   
  Labākais laiks:                                         05:01     02:41     00:54     02:36     02:11     04:07     04:35     03:38     02:57     03:26     00:37   00:32:43

#6 Distance (V16,VB): 12 KP 4,5 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 64)   2.( 52)   3.( 53)   4.( 55)   5.( 69)   6.( 68)   7.( 67)   8.( 65)   9.( 63)  10.( 58)  11.( 62)  12.( 99)  Finišs              
  1. Aigars Krasovskis 1968     00:43:03 17:40:58   04:42  2  06:56  2  11:38  1  17:06  2  24:46  2  27:17  2  29:19  2  30:43  2  32:40  2  35:42  2  38:44  1  42:16  1  43:03  1 00:43:03
      407 Sala                                      04:42  2  02:14  1  04:42  2  05:28  3  07:40  5  02:31  3  02:02  1  01:24  8  01:57  1  03:02  5  03:02  1  03:32  3  00:47  8
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Rūdis Lapiņš 1999          00:44:40 16:52:48   04:44  3  07:06  3  11:43  2  17:03  1  23:30  1  25:28  1  28:01  1  29:13  1  31:46  1  33:50  1  40:55  2  44:08  2  44:40  2 00:44:40
       58 Salas vsk.                                04:44  3  02:22  3  04:37  1  05:20  1  06:27  4  01:58  1  02:33  6  01:12  3  02:33  2  02:04  4  07:05  6  03:13  1  00:32  2
                                                    00:02     00:08    -00:05    -00:08    -01:13    -00:33     00:31    -00:12     00:36    -00:58     04:03    -00:19    -00:15   
  3. Renārs Lucijanovs 2001     00:49:51 17:11:20   05:51  5  08:24  5  14:58  7  23:45  7  30:08  4  32:38  3  35:53  3  37:16  3  40:10  3  41:58  3  45:24  3  49:02  3  49:51  3 00:49:51
      484 JVĢ                                       05:51  5  02:33  6  06:34  8  08:47  9  06:23  3  02:30  2  03:15  9  01:23  7  02:54  6  01:48  2  03:26  4  03:38  4  00:49  9
                                                    01:09     00:19     01:52     03:19    -01:17    -00:01     01:13    -00:01     00:57    -01:14     00:24     00:06     00:02   
  4. Jānis Bisnieks 1995        00:54:19 17:01:54   04:39  1  06:53  1  13:12  4  18:36  3  24:51  3  34:38  4  36:54  4  38:08  4  41:17  4  43:07  4  48:31  4  53:43  4  54:19  4 00:54:19
      496 Jaunsardze Jēkabpils                      04:39  1  02:14  1  06:19  7  05:24  2  06:15  2  09:47  9  02:16  3  01:14  4  03:09  7  01:50  3  05:24  5  05:12 10  00:36  4
                                                   -00:03     00:00     01:37    -00:04    -01:25     07:16     00:14    -00:10     01:12    -01:12     02:22     01:40    -00:11   
  5. Aigars Cišs 1999           00:55:57 17:36:58   06:07  6  08:39  6  13:43  5  20:45  5  30:27  5  35:25  5  38:07  5  39:10  5  41:57  5  47:51  5  51:11  5  55:21  5  55:57  5 00:55:57
      330 Viesītes vsk.                             06:07  6  02:32  5  05:04  4  07:02  7  09:42  7  04:58  5  02:42  7  01:03  2  02:47  5  05:54 10  03:20  3  04:10  6  00:36  4
                                                    01:25     00:18     00:22     01:34     02:02     02:27     00:40    -00:21     00:50     02:52     00:18     00:38    -00:11   
  6. Viesturs Zaļakmens 2002    00:56:15 17:36:43   06:19  7  08:57  7  14:00  6  21:04  6  30:50  6  35:41  6  38:11  6  39:31  6  42:17  6  48:08  6  51:20  6  55:38  6  56:15  6 00:56:15
      534 Viesītes vsk.                             06:19  7  02:38  7  05:03  3  07:04  8  09:46  8  04:51  4  02:30  4  01:20  6  02:46  4  05:51  9  03:12  2  04:18  7  00:37  6
                                                    01:37     00:24     00:21     01:36     02:06     02:20     00:28    -00:04     00:49     02:49     00:10     00:46    -00:10   
  7. Krišjānis Ivbulis 1999     01:02:12 16:52:08   05:27  4  07:56  4  13:00  3  19:53  4  37:07  7  42:53  7  45:08  7  46:39  7  49:14  7  50:58  7  58:22  7  61:42  7  62:12  7 01:02:12
      387 Salas vsk.                                05:27  4  02:29  4  05:04  4  06:53  6  17:14 10  05:46  7  02:15  2  01:31  9  02:35  3  01:44  1  07:24  7  03:20  2  00:30  1
                                                    00:45     00:15     00:22     01:25     09:34     03:15     00:13     00:07     00:38    -01:18     04:22    -00:12    -00:17   
  8. Rodrigo Tučs 2002          01:18:35 16:27:04   11:26  8  15:17  8  22:42  8  29:28  8  41:21  8  51:15  9  54:23  8  55:40  8  59:46  8  63:17  8  72:53  8  77:52  8  78:35  8 01:18:35
      700 Salas vsk.                                11:26  8  03:51  8  07:25  9  06:46  5  11:53  9  09:54 10  03:08  8  01:17  5  04:06  8  03:31  6  09:36  8  04:59  9  00:43  7
                                                    06:44     01:37     02:43     01:18     04:13     07:23     01:06    -00:07     02:09     00:29     06:34     01:27    -00:04   
  9. Ivo Siliņš 2002            01:24:36 16:26:45   14:19  9  21:39 10  32:28 10  38:18 10  44:16 10  53:25 10  55:57  9  57:42  9  63:31  9  68:55  9  80:16  9  84:03  9  84:36  9 01:24:36
      624 Salas vsk.                                14:19  9  07:20 10  10:49 10  05:50  4  05:58  1  09:09  8  02:32  5  01:45 10  05:49 10  05:24  8  11:21 10  03:47  5  00:33  3
                                                    09:37     05:06     06:07     00:22    -01:42     06:38     00:30     00:21     03:52     02:22     08:19     00:15    -00:14   
 10. Roberts Gudovskis 2002     01:27:03 16:25:26   14:34 10  19:31  9  25:24  9  35:34  9  44:06  9  49:37  8  58:08 10  59:07 10  64:53 10  70:13 10  81:33 10  86:14 10  87:03 10 01:27:03
      833 Salas vsk.                                14:34 10  04:57  9  05:53  6  10:10 10  08:32  6  05:31  6  08:31 10  00:59  1  05:46  9  05:20  7  11:20  9  04:41  8  00:49  9
                                                    09:52     02:43     01:11     04:42     00:52     03:00     06:29    -00:25     03:49     02:18     08:18     01:09     00:02   
  Labākais laiks:                                         04:39     02:14     04:37     05:20     05:58     01:58     02:02     00:59     01:57     01:44     03:02     03:13     00:30   00:38:13

#7 Distance (SA,V40): 13 KP 4,9 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 63)   2.( 65)   3.( 67)   4.( 68)   5.( 69)   6.( 55)   7.( 45)   8.( 41)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 53)  12.( 64)  13.( 99)  Finišs              
  1. Ilmārs Purviņš 1955        00:43:32 18:26:01   04:08  2  06:08  2  07:05  1  08:51  1  10:26  1  14:04  1  18:31  1  20:23  1  24:36  1  27:41  1  34:36  1  39:47  1  43:00  1  43:32  1 00:43:32
       50 Sēlijas mežs                              04:08  2  02:00  2  00:57  1  01:46  1  01:35  1  03:38  2  04:27  5  01:52  1  04:13  4  03:05  8  06:55  2  05:11  2  03:13  2  00:32  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Ivars Veirihs 1970         00:45:32 17:19:35   04:32  4  06:54  4  07:58  3  10:36  3  12:32  3  16:46  3  22:06  3  24:08  3  27:44  3  29:11  3  36:20  2  41:34  2  44:50  2  45:32  2 00:45:32
      446 Jēkabpils                                 04:32  4  02:22  4  01:04  2  02:38  7  01:56  2  04:14  4  05:20  8  02:02  2  03:36  1  01:27  4  07:09  3  05:14  3  03:16  3  00:42  5
                                                    00:24     00:22     00:07     00:52     00:21     00:36     00:53     00:10    -00:37    -01:38     00:14     00:03     00:03     00:10   
  3. Varis Peisenieks 1957      00:46:49 17:07:38   04:20  3  06:41  3  07:54  2  10:17  2  12:23  2  16:31  2  20:18  2  22:32  2  26:49  2  27:44  2  36:43  3  42:48  3  46:05  3  46:49  3 00:46:49
      720 Līvāni                                    04:20  3  02:21  3  01:13  4  02:23  3  02:06  3  04:08  3  03:47  2  02:14  4  04:17  5  00:55  1  08:59  7  06:05  4  03:17  4  00:44  6
                                                    00:12     00:21     00:16     00:37     00:31     00:30    -00:40     00:22     00:04    -02:10     02:04     00:54     00:04     00:12   
  4. Līga Brūklene 1987         00:51:31 17:38:43   05:19  8  08:10  7  09:20  6  11:58  7  14:15  6  19:52  7  24:51  7  27:22  7  31:20  5  32:41  4  40:53  4  47:00  4  50:45  4  51:31  4 00:51:31
      211 SM                                        05:19  8  02:51  7  01:10  3  02:38  7  02:17  4  05:37  8  04:59  6  02:31  6  03:58  2  01:21  3  08:12  5  06:07  5  03:45  6  00:46  9
                                                    01:11     00:51     00:13     00:52     00:42     01:59     00:32     00:39    -00:15    -01:44     01:17     00:56     00:32     00:14   
  5. Armands Žurila 1970        00:51:58 17:52:36   04:55  5  07:45  5  09:08  4  11:35  4  13:58  4  19:37  6  24:03  5  26:50  5  30:55  4  33:09  5  41:14  5  47:29  5  51:17  5  51:58  5 00:51:58
      232 Jēkabpils                                 04:55  5  02:50  6  01:23  8  02:27  5  02:23  6  05:39  9  04:26  4  02:47  9  04:05  3  02:14  7  08:05  4  06:15  6  03:48  7  00:41  4
                                                    00:47     00:50     00:26     00:41     00:48     02:01    -00:01     00:55    -00:08    -00:51     01:10     01:04     00:35     00:09   
  6. Pēteris Krastiņš 1971      00:52:43 16:38:31   03:52  1  05:50  1  11:24 10  15:08  9  18:52  9  22:21  8  25:43  8  27:53  8  33:49  8  38:08  8  44:08  7  49:03  6  52:14  6  52:43  6 00:52:43
       92 Sala                                      03:52  1  01:58  1  05:34 11  03:44 10  03:44 11  03:29  1  03:22  1  02:10  3  05:56  9  04:19 10  06:00  1  04:55  1  03:11  1  00:29  1
                                                   -00:16    -00:02     04:37     01:58     02:09    -00:09    -01:05     00:18     01:43     01:14    -00:55    -00:16    -00:02    -00:03   
  7. Aivars Druvenieks 1956     00:53:39 17:14:48   05:11  6  08:20  8  09:40  7  11:36  5  14:18  7  18:49  4  23:10  4  25:39  4  32:35  6  33:55  6  42:44  6  49:08  7  52:46  7  53:39  7 00:53:39
       70 Sēlijas mežs                              05:11  6  03:09  9  01:20  6  01:56  2  02:42  8  04:31  5  04:21  3  02:29  5  06:56 10  01:20  2  08:49  6  06:24  7  03:38  5  00:53 10
                                                    01:03     01:09     00:23     00:10     01:07     00:53    -00:06     00:37     02:43    -01:45     01:54     01:13     00:25     00:21   
  8. Ilvija Madsena 1977        00:57:55 18:33:24   05:12  7  07:55  6  09:11  5  11:42  6  14:09  5  19:11  5  24:34  6  27:11  6  33:00  7  34:30  7  46:22  8  52:52  8  57:11  8  57:55  8 00:57:55
      521 Ērgļi                                     05:12  7  02:43  5  01:16  5  02:31  6  02:27  7  05:02  6  05:23  9  02:37  7  05:49  8  01:30  5  11:52 11  06:30  8  04:19  8  00:44  6
                                                    01:04     00:43     00:19     00:45     00:52     01:24     00:56     00:45     01:36    -01:35     04:57     01:19     01:06     00:12   
  9. Marija Dauškane 1982       01:05:36 16:35:46   05:35  9  08:44  9  10:14  8  13:40  8  17:22  8  23:35  9  28:44  9  31:29  9  36:45  9  40:51  9  52:05  9  59:41  9  64:51  9  65:36  9 01:05:36
      264 Pļaviņas                                  05:35  9  03:09  9  01:30  9  03:26  9  03:42 10  06:13 11  05:09  7  02:45  8  05:16  7  04:06  9  11:14 10  07:36 10  05:10 10  00:45  8
                                                    01:27     01:09     00:33     01:40     02:07     02:35     00:42     00:53     01:03     01:01     04:19     02:25     01:57     00:13   
 10. Ruta Šķipare 1971          01:13:05 17:44:26   14:37 11  18:04 11  19:25 11  21:50 11  24:11 11  30:22 11  39:27 11  43:00 11  47:23 11  49:18 10  60:18 10  67:52 10  72:26 10  73:05 10 01:13:05
      161 Čiekuri                                   14:37 11  03:27 11  01:21  7  02:25  4  02:21  5  06:11 10  09:05 11  03:33 11  04:23  6  01:55  6  11:00  8  07:34  9  04:34  9  00:39  3
                                                    10:29     01:27     00:24     00:39     00:46     02:33     04:38     01:41     00:10    -01:10     04:05     02:23     01:21     00:07   
 11. Kaspars Lipskis 1971       01:21:30 16:43:35   06:11 10  09:11 10  10:44  9  16:45 10  20:05 10  25:20 10  31:06 10  34:13 10  41:30 10  56:11 11  67:19 11  75:19 11  80:34 11  81:30 11 01:21:30
       89 Jēkabpils                                 06:11 10  03:00  8  01:33 10  06:01 11  03:20  9  05:15  7  05:46 10  03:07 10  07:17 11  14:41 11  11:08  9  08:00 11  05:15 11  00:56 11
                                                    02:03     01:00     00:36     04:15     01:45     01:37     01:19     01:15     03:04     11:36     04:13     02:49     02:02     00:24   
  Labākais laiks:                                         03:52     01:58     00:57     01:46     01:35     03:29     03:22     01:52     03:36     00:55     06:00     04:55     03:11     00:29   00:37:57

#8 Distance (VA): 13 KP 6,2 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 52)   2.( 64)   3.( 65)   4.( 68)   5.( 69)   6.( 55)   7.( 41)   8.( 39)   9.( 40)  10.( 45)  11.( 53)  12.( 63)  13.( 99)  Finišs              
  1. Ingus Znotiņš 1985         00:45:22 16:15:15   02:54  3  06:13  3  08:59  2  10:54  2  12:35  2  16:27  1  21:11  1  24:51  1  26:17  2  29:17  1  34:35  1  40:56  1  44:43  1  45:22  1 00:45:22
       61 Sēlijas mežs                              02:54  3  03:19  4  02:46  1  01:55  2  01:41  1  03:52  2  04:44  2  03:40  2  01:26  3  03:00  1  05:18  1  06:21  2  03:47  3  00:39  4
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Sandris Batarags 1983      00:46:29 16:46:47   02:47  2  05:43  2  08:44  1  10:21  1  12:10  1  16:29  2  21:16  2  25:14  2  26:15  1  29:46  2  35:39  2  42:02  2  45:45  2  46:29  2 00:46:29
      789 Jēkabpils                                 02:47  2  02:56  3  03:01  3  01:37  1  01:49  2  04:19  3  04:47  3  03:58  3  01:01  1  03:31  3  05:53  2  06:23  3  03:43  2  00:44  5
                                                   -00:07    -00:23     00:15    -00:18     00:08     00:27     00:03     00:18    -00:25     00:31     00:35     00:02    -00:04     00:05   
  3. Aivars Lucijanovs 1999     00:48:15 17:11:02   03:14  4  07:10  5  10:06  4  12:21  4  15:47  4  19:26  3  23:57  3  27:17  3  28:32  3  31:33  3  37:39  3  43:57  3  47:39  3  48:15  3 00:48:15
      483 JVĢ                                       03:14  4  03:56  5  02:56  2  02:15  4  03:26  5  03:39  1  04:31  1  03:20  1  01:15  2  03:01  2  06:06  3  06:18  1  03:42  1  00:36  2
                                                    00:20     00:37     00:10     00:20     01:45    -00:13    -00:13    -00:20    -00:11     00:01     00:48    -00:03    -00:05    -00:03   
  4. Sandis Ziediņš 1994        01:03:01 16:25:11   02:32  1  05:17  1  09:08  3  11:46  3  15:06  3  20:44  4  31:30  5  36:23  5  38:08  5  42:32  4  50:21  4  58:20  4  62:29  4  63:01  4 01:03:01
      854 Aizkraukle                                02:32  1  02:45  2  03:51  5  02:38  5  03:20  3  05:38  5  10:46  5  04:53  4  01:45  4  04:24  4  07:49  4  07:59  4  04:09  4  00:32  1
                                                   -00:22    -00:34     01:05     00:43     01:39     01:46     06:02     01:13     00:19     01:24     02:31     01:38     00:22    -00:07   
  5. Igors Mihaļevs 1988        01:15:31 17:03:31   04:45  5  07:07  4  10:52  5  12:58  5  16:21  5  21:09  5  27:31  4  33:48  4  36:17  4  52:20  5  61:07  5  69:40  5  74:53  5  75:31  5 01:15:31
      858 Jēkabpils LAT                             04:45  5  02:22  1  03:45  4  02:06  3  03:23  4  04:48  4  06:22  4  06:17  5  02:29  5  16:03  5  08:47  5  08:33  5  05:13  5  00:38  3
                                                    01:51    -00:57     00:59     00:11     01:42     00:56     01:38     02:37     01:03     13:03     03:29     02:12     01:26    -00:01   
  Labākais laiks:                                         02:32     02:22     02:46     01:37     01:41     03:39     04:31     03:20     01:01     03:00     05:18     06:18     03:42     00:32   00:42:19

#9 Distance (S60,V60,V70): 9 KP 3,0 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 62)   2.( 58)   3.( 63)   4.( 65)   5.( 68)   6.( 69)   7.( 64)   8.( 52)   9.( 99)  Finišs              
  1. Zigmunds Daščors 1947      00:28:30 16:29:23   03:46  2  07:09  1  09:20  1  12:19  1  15:04  1  17:37  1  22:03  1  24:52  1  27:47  1  28:30  1 00:28:30
       83 SM                                        03:46  2  03:23  1  02:11  3  02:59  1  02:45  2  02:33  2  04:26  1  02:49  1  02:55  2  00:43  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Jānis Turks 1956           00:30:37 17:07:07   04:18  3  07:57  2  10:19  2  14:20  2  16:43  2  18:56  2  23:53  2  26:44  2  29:53  2  30:37  2 00:30:37
       18 TOK Takas                                 04:18  3  03:39  2  02:22  4  04:01  6  02:23  1  02:13  1  04:57  2  02:51  2  03:09  4  00:44  2
                                                    00:32     00:16     00:11     01:02    -00:22    -00:20     00:31     00:02     00:14     00:01   
  3. Rihards Barkovskis 1956    00:34:00 17:43:49   03:35  1  08:36  3  11:38  3  14:52  3  18:13  3  21:42  3  26:58  3  30:11  3  33:11  3  34:00  3 00:34:00
       79 Sēlijas mežs                              03:35  1  05:01  5  03:02  6  03:14  3  03:21  8  03:29  3  05:16  4  03:13  3  03:00  3  00:49  3
                                                   -00:11     01:38     00:51     00:15     00:36     00:56     00:50     00:24     00:05     00:06   
  4. Aira Bērziņa 1956          00:40:03 18:17:56   07:54  7  12:56  6  16:18  7  19:19  6  22:07  6  26:35  6  31:48  4  35:15  4  39:11  4  40:03  4 00:40:03
      223 Madonas BJSS                              07:54  7  05:02  7  03:22  8  03:01  2  02:48  3  04:28  7  05:13  3  03:27  4  03:56  5  00:52  4
                                                    04:08     01:39     01:11     00:02     00:03     01:55     00:47     00:38     01:01     00:09   
  5. Jānis Kudiņš 1956          00:43:00 17:34:08   05:14  4  09:35  4  13:26  5  17:41  5  20:52  4  25:13  5  32:01  5  36:10  5  41:44  5  43:00  5 00:43:00
       80 Viesīte                                   05:14  4  04:21  4  03:51  9  04:15  8  03:11  5  04:21  6  06:48  5  04:09  6  05:34  9  01:16  8
                                                    01:28     00:58     01:40     01:16     00:26     01:48     02:22     01:20     02:39     00:33   
  6. Vladimirs Konstantinov...  00:44:19 16:00:20   06:51  6  11:05  5  13:14  4  17:12  4  21:05  5  24:48  4  33:10  6  38:36  6  43:23  6  44:19  6 00:44:19
      319 Sala                                      06:51  6  04:14  3  02:09  2  03:58  5  03:53  9  03:43  5  08:22  8  05:26  8  04:47  7  00:56  5
                                                    03:05     00:51    -00:02     00:59     01:08     01:10     03:56     02:37     01:52     00:13   
  7. Verners Tučs 1955          00:45:55 17:12:52   08:01  8  13:02  7  16:01  6  20:59  8  24:17  8  28:50  8  36:47  8  40:22  7  44:38  7  45:55  7 00:45:55
       82 Pļaviņas                                  08:01  8  05:01  5  02:59  5  04:58  9  03:18  6  04:33  8  07:57  7  03:35  5  04:16  6  01:17  9
                                                    04:15     01:38     00:48     01:59     00:33     02:00     03:31     00:46     01:21     00:34   
  8. Imants Meldrājs 1942       00:47:05 16:55:11   05:30  5  14:59  8  16:50  8  20:11  7  23:01  7  26:39  7  36:13  7  41:05  8  46:06  8  47:05  8 00:47:05
       84 Latvijas Mērnieks                         05:30  5  09:29  9  01:51  1  03:21  4  02:50  4  03:38  4  09:34  9  04:52  7  05:01  8  00:59  6
                                                    01:44     06:06    -00:20     00:22     00:05     01:05     05:08     02:03     02:06     00:16   
  9. Voldemārs Avotiņš 1952     01:05:07 17:07:34   13:34  9  18:47  9  22:01  9  26:07  9  29:27  9  34:43  9  42:23  9  61:08  9  64:01  9  65:07  9 01:05:07
      647 Koknese                                   13:34  9  05:13  8  03:14  7  04:06  7  03:20  7  05:16  9  07:40  6  18:45  9  02:53  1  01:06  7
                                                    09:48     01:50     01:03     01:07     00:35     02:43     03:14     15:56    -00:02     00:23   
  Labākais laiks:                                         03:35     03:23     01:51     02:59     02:23     02:13     04:26     02:49     02:53     00:43   00:27:15


© Tak-Soft 2001-2009 http://www.tak-soft.com SPORTident ME:4.16 [2009.820] @ 2017.04.12. 20:42:04 NGO PRO.ini