ORIENTIERIS 2017 10.kārta,Steķu sils

07.06.2017
Organizators : OK Sēlijas Mežs
Distanču priekšnieks : Varis Peisenieks
[#1] [#10] [#11] [#12] [#13] [#2]
[#3] [#4] [#5] [#6] [#7] [#8]
[#9] [OPEN] [S10] [S12] [S14] [S16]
[S40] [S50] [S60] [S70] [SA] [SB]
[V10] [V12] [V14] [V16] [V40] [V50]
[V60] [V70] [VA] [VB] [VELOJ] [VELOS]
[VELOV]
S10 Distance (1): 3 KP 1,8 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 70)   2.( 71)   3.( 72)  Finišs              
  1. Karolīna Buķe 2008         00:14:51 16:08:36   04:32  1  09:05  1  11:19  1  14:51  1 00:14:51
      827 Salas vsk.                                04:32  1  04:33  1  02:14  1  03:32  3
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Natālija Krasovska 2007    00:15:55 16:32:56   04:45  2  10:00  3  12:29  2  15:55  2 00:15:55
      456 Sala                                      04:45  2  05:15  3  02:29  2  03:26  2
                                                    00:13     00:42     00:15    -00:06   
  3. Līna Madsena 2008          00:16:46 18:17:13   04:56  3  09:56  2  12:48  3  16:46  3 00:16:46
      580 Ērgļi                                     04:56  3  05:00  2  02:52  3  03:58  4
                                                    00:24     00:27     00:38     00:26   
  4. Ieva Luksta 2009           00:22:54 18:39:04   05:48  4  14:29  5  18:14  4  22:54  4 00:22:54
      906 Jēkabpils                                 05:48  4  08:41  5  03:45  4  04:40  5
                                                    01:16     04:08     01:31     01:08   
  5. Lauma Valeskalne 2010      00:36:27 16:38:41   08:03  5  13:57  4  33:08  5  36:27  5 00:36:27
      763 PII Ābelīte                               08:03  5  05:54  4  19:11  5  03:19  1
                                                    03:31     01:21     16:57    -00:13   
  Labākais laiks:                                         04:32     04:33     02:14     03:19   00:14:38

V10 Distance (1): 3 KP 1,8 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 70)   2.( 71)   3.( 72)  Finišs              
  1. Rihards Krastiņš 2007      00:12:16 16:37:55   04:26  2  08:23  1  10:11  1  12:16  1 00:12:16
      413 Sala                                      04:26  2  03:57  1  01:48  1  02:05  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Kristers Elksnis 2009      00:14:27 17:36:34   03:56  1  09:41  2  11:41  2  14:27  2 00:14:27
      766 Jēkabpils p/s                             03:56  1  05:45  3  02:00  2  02:46  3
                                                   -00:30     01:48     00:12     00:41   
  3. Kristers Nenišķis 2009     00:16:12 16:34:38   05:25  3  11:49  4  13:54  3  16:12  3 00:16:12
      760 Salas vsk.                                05:25  3  06:24  4  02:05  3  02:18  2
                                                    00:59     02:27     00:17     00:13   
  4. Markuss Muraško 2010       00:18:27 16:17:19   06:25  5  11:38  3  14:33  4  18:27  4 00:18:27
      899 Sala                                      06:25  5  05:13  2  02:55  4  03:54  4
                                                    01:59     01:16     01:07     01:49   
  5. Roberts Luksts 2010        00:22:49 18:39:06   05:57  4  14:33  5  18:14  5  22:49  5 00:22:49
      907 Jēkabpils                                 05:57  4  08:36  5  03:41  5  04:35  5
                                                    01:31     04:39     01:53     02:30   
  Labākais laiks:                                         03:56     03:57     01:48     02:05   00:11:46

S12 Distance (2): 4 KP 1,8 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 33)   2.( 74)   3.( 75)   4.( 99)  Finišs              
  1. Rēzija Kalniņa 2005        00:20:52 19:03:28   02:15  1  11:41  1  18:08  1  20:36  1  20:52  1 00:20:52
       88 Sūnu p/s                                  02:15  1  09:26  2  06:27  1  02:28  1  00:16  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Diāna Freija 2006          00:38:08 17:13:10   04:26  2  13:46  2  26:12  2  37:50  2  38:08  2 00:38:08
      790 Pļaviņas                                  04:26  2  09:20  1  12:26  3  11:38  3  00:18  3
                                                    02:11    -00:06     05:59     09:10     00:02   
  3. Undīne Voino 2006          00:46:40 17:04:29   13:05  3  22:33  3  34:55  3  46:24  3  46:40  3 00:46:40
      620 Jaunsardze Sala                           13:05  3  09:28  3  12:22  2  11:29  2  00:16  1
                                                    10:50     00:02     05:55     09:01     00:00   
  Labākais laiks:                                         02:15     09:20     06:27     02:28     00:16   00:20:46

V12 Distance (2): 4 KP 1,8 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 33)   2.( 74)   3.( 75)   4.( 99)  Finišs              
  1. Mikus Nenišķis 2006        00:15:57 16:35:26   01:32  2  08:37  2  13:25  1  15:47  1  15:57  1 00:15:57
      619 Salas vsk.                                01:32  2  07:05  2  04:48  2  02:22  3  00:10  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Nauris Pinne 2006          00:16:36 16:48:52   01:31  1  08:29  1  14:14  2  16:24  2  16:36  2 00:16:36
      630 Jēkabpils 3.vsk                           01:31  1  06:58  1  05:45  3  02:10  2  00:12  2
                                                   -00:01    -00:07     00:57    -00:12     00:02   
  3. Kristers Valeskalns 2005   00:16:38 16:40:03   01:34  3  09:55  3  14:19  3  16:26  3  16:38  3 00:16:38
      244 Salas vsk.                                01:34  3  08:21  3  04:24  1  02:07  1  00:12  2
                                                    00:02     01:16    -00:24    -00:15     00:02   
  Labākais laiks:                                         01:31     06:58     04:24     02:07     00:10   00:15:10

S14 Distance (3): 6 KP 2,3 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 73)   2.( 70)   3.( 71)   4.( 40)   5.( 68)   6.( 99)  Finišs              
  1. Agate Šicāne 2003          00:20:20 18:19:41   03:20  1  07:09  1  10:06  1  13:29  1  16:59  1  20:08  1  20:20  1 00:20:20
      208 Jēkabpils p/s                             03:20  1  03:49  1  02:57  1  03:23  6  03:30  6  03:09  1  00:12  3
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Laine Odziļeviča 2003      00:21:12 18:00:55   03:27  3  08:51  2  11:50  2  14:23  2  17:34  2  20:59  2  21:12  2 00:21:12
      402 JVĢ                                       03:27  3  05:24  2  02:59  2  02:33  1  03:11  2  03:25  2  00:13  4
                                                    00:07     01:35     00:02    -00:50    -00:19     00:16     00:01   
  3. Daniela Krasovska 2005     00:24:02 16:29:36   04:18  6  10:18  5  13:31  5  16:23  4  19:44  3  23:42  3  24:02  3 00:24:02
      395 Salas vsk.                                04:18  6  06:00  4  03:13  3  02:52  3  03:21  5  03:58  3  00:20  7
                                                    00:58     02:11     00:16    -00:31    -00:09     00:49     00:08   
  4. Elīza Madsena 2004         00:24:17 18:39:18   03:47  4  09:38  4  13:10  3  16:19  3  20:01  5  24:01  4  24:17  4 00:24:17
      519 Ērgļi                                     03:47  4  05:51  3  03:32  5  03:09  4  03:42  7  04:00  4  00:16  6
                                                    00:27     02:02     00:35    -00:14     00:12     00:51     00:04   
  5. Krista Stūre 2005          00:24:44 17:22:31   03:23  2  09:34  3  13:15  4  16:39  5  19:54  4  24:37  5  24:44  5 00:24:44
      289 Pļaviņas                                  03:23  2  06:11  5  03:41  7  03:24  8  03:15  3  04:43  8  00:07  1
                                                    00:03     02:22     00:44     00:01    -00:15     01:34    -00:05   
  6. Elīza Luksa 2003           00:24:57 17:27:55   03:48  5  10:56  6  14:33  6  17:23  6  20:29  6  24:43  6  24:57  6 00:24:57
      481 Pļaviņas                                  03:48  5  07:08  7  03:37  6  02:50  2  03:06  1  04:14  5  00:14  5
                                                    00:28     03:19     00:40    -00:33    -00:24     01:05     00:02   
  7. Agita Cukanova 2003        00:25:58 17:21:13   04:45  7  11:09  7  14:36  7  17:59  7  21:16  7  25:49  7  25:58  7 00:25:58
      501 Pļaviņas                                  04:45  7  06:24  6  03:27  4  03:23  6  03:17  4  04:33  7  00:09  2
                                                    01:25     02:35     00:30     00:00    -00:13     01:24    -00:03   
  8. Rēzija Kalniņa 2005        00:35:45 18:22:53   04:58  8  19:07  8  23:14  8  26:25  8  30:59  8  35:25  8  35:45  8 00:35:45
       88 Sūnu p/s                                  04:58  8  14:09  8  04:07  8  03:11  5  04:34  8  04:26  6  00:20  7
                                                    01:38     10:20     01:10    -00:12     01:04     01:17     00:08   
  Labākais laiks:                                         03:20     03:49     02:57     02:33     03:06     03:09     00:07   00:19:01

V14 Distance (3): 6 KP 2,3 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 73)   2.( 70)   3.( 71)   4.( 40)   5.( 68)   6.( 99)  Finišs              
  1. Dāvis Vintišs 2005         00:20:43 16:14:19   03:29  1  08:50  1  11:37  1  14:03  1  17:23  1  20:34  1  20:43  1 00:20:43
      715 OK Arona                                  03:29  1  05:21  1  02:47  1  02:26  1  03:20  1  03:11  1  00:09  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Nauris Pinne 2006          00:25:30 17:36:28   04:36  4  11:20  4  14:29  4  17:18  4  21:38  4  25:15  2  25:30  2 00:25:30
      630 Jēkabpils 3.vsk                           04:36  4  06:44  3  03:09  2  02:49  3  04:20  4  03:37  2  00:15  3
                                                    01:07     01:23     00:22     00:23     01:00     00:26     00:06   
  3. Helmuts Vītols 2003        00:25:55 17:25:15   03:44  2  11:01  3  14:16  3  17:01  3  20:36  3  25:41  3  25:55  3 00:25:55
      447 Pļaviņas                                  03:44  2  07:17  4  03:15  3  02:45  2  03:35  2  05:05  3  00:14  2
                                                    00:15     01:56     00:28     00:19     00:15     01:54     00:05   
  4. Mikus Nenišķis 2006        00:26:58 16:56:31   04:00  3  10:16  2  13:39  2  16:44  2  20:25  2  26:42  4  26:58  4 00:26:58
      619 Salas vsk.                                04:00  3  06:16  2  03:23  4  03:05  4  03:41  3  06:17  4  00:16  4
                                                    00:31     00:55     00:36     00:39     00:21     03:06     00:07   
  Labākais laiks:                                         03:29     05:21     02:47     02:26     03:20     03:11     00:09   00:20:43

S16 Distance (4): 8 KP 3,2 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 75)   2.( 46)   3.( 45)   4.( 70)   5.( 74)   6.( 55)   7.( 65)   8.( 99)  Finišs              
  1. Laine Odziļeviča 2003      00:37:07 17:14:31   01:55  2  06:31  1  12:08  1  15:10  1  17:54  1  24:19  1  30:51  1  36:56  1  37:07  1 00:37:07
      402 JVĢ                                       01:55  2  04:36  1  05:37  4  03:02  2  02:44  2  06:25  1  06:32  1  06:05  4  00:11  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Agate Šicāne 2003          00:37:56 17:34:04   01:38  1  08:39  2  12:54  2  15:15  2  18:02  2  25:35  2  32:39  2  37:46  2  37:56  2 00:37:56
      208 Jēkabpils p/s                             01:38  1  07:01  2  04:15  2  02:21  1  02:47  3  07:33  4  07:04  3  05:07  1  00:10  1
                                                   -00:17     02:25    -01:22    -00:41     00:03     01:08     00:32    -00:58    -00:01   
  3. Laura Nikola Pinne 2002    00:44:42 17:07:00   02:10  4  14:04  4  19:41  4  22:44  3  25:24  3  31:53  3  38:25  3  44:30  3  44:42  3 00:44:42
      616 Ābeļu p/s                                 02:10  4  11:54  4  05:37  4  03:03  3  02:40  1  06:29  2  06:32  1  06:05  4  00:12  3
                                                    00:15     07:18     00:00     00:01    -00:04     00:04     00:00     00:00     00:01   
  4. Tabita Tīna Lūka 2002      00:54:46 16:30:35   02:04  3  22:34  5  25:05  5  28:44  5  35:02  5  42:02  5  49:18  5  54:31  4  54:46  4 00:54:46
      444 JVĢ                                       02:04  3  20:30  5  02:31  1  03:39  4  06:18  5  07:00  3  07:16  5  05:13  2  00:15  4
                                                    00:09     15:54    -03:06     00:37     03:34     00:35     00:44    -00:52     00:04   
  5. Elza Bojāre 2002           00:55:05 16:20:58   02:11  5  12:54  3  17:50  3  22:54  4  28:54  4  41:40  4  48:44  4  54:48  5  55:05  5 00:55:05
      788 JVĢ                                       02:11  5  10:43  3  04:56  3  05:04  5  06:00  4  12:46  5  07:04  3  06:04  3  00:17  5
                                                    00:16     06:07    -00:41     02:02     03:16     06:21     00:32    -00:01     00:06   
  Labākais laiks:                                         01:38     04:36     02:31     02:21     02:40     06:25     06:32     05:07     00:10   00:32:00

SB Distance (4): 8 KP 3,2 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 75)   2.( 46)   3.( 45)   4.( 70)   5.( 74)   6.( 55)   7.( 65)   8.( 99)  Finišs              
  1. Ilana Golubova 1982        00:46:39 16:33:02   02:32  2  09:31  2  13:00  2  17:39  1  21:17  1  30:20  1  38:57  1  46:20  1  46:39  1 00:46:39
      388 Sala                                      02:32  2  06:59  2  03:29  3  04:39  1  03:38  1  09:03  1  08:37  2  07:23  3  00:19  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Anastasija Muraško 1998    00:49:13 16:26:39   03:52  3  10:53  3  14:07  3  22:04  3  26:00  3  35:17  3  43:06  2  49:02  2  49:13  2 00:49:13
      363 Salas vsk.                                03:52  3  07:01  3  03:14  2  07:57  2  03:56  2  09:17  2  07:49  1  05:56  1  00:11  1
                                                    01:20     00:02    -00:15     03:18     00:18     00:14    -00:48    -01:27    -00:08   
  3. Diāna Pauniņa 1998         00:52:17 17:17:31   02:06  1  06:28  1  09:27  1  18:41  2  25:11  2  34:34  2  45:02  3  51:57  3  52:17  3 00:52:17
        7 Pļaviņas                                  02:06  1  04:22  1  02:59  1  09:14  3  06:30  3  09:23  3  10:28  3  06:55  2  00:20  3
                                                   -00:26    -02:37    -00:30     04:35     02:52     00:20     01:51    -00:28     00:01   
  Labākais laiks:                                         02:06     04:22     02:59     04:39     03:38     09:03     07:49     05:56     00:11   00:40:43

S40 Distance (5): 11 KP 3,7 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 74)   2.( 52)   3.( 40)   4.( 55)   5.( 62)   6.( 63)   7.( 65)   8.( 68)   9.( 66)  10.( 67)  11.( 99)  Finišs              
  1. Daina Lūkina 1962          00:51:30 18:07:00   04:42  1  10:10  1  14:58  1  20:50  1  28:53  1  30:45  1  37:26  1  43:36  1  46:42  1  48:41  1  51:01  1  51:30  1 00:51:30
       86 SM                                        04:42  1  05:28  2  04:48  1  05:52  3  08:03  1  01:52  4  06:41  2  06:10  2  03:06  1  01:59  4  02:20  2  00:29  4
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Gundega Jurāne 1959        00:59:27 17:11:50   04:44  2  16:02  3  20:53  3  26:35  3  34:46  2  36:00  2  40:08  2  45:01  2  48:25  2  56:29  2  59:06  2  59:27  2 00:59:27
       64 Sēlijas mežs                              04:44  2  11:18  5  04:51  2  05:42  1  08:11  2  01:14  1  04:08  1  04:53  1  03:24  2  08:04  5  02:37  3  00:21  2
                                                    00:02     05:50     00:03    -00:10     00:08    -00:38    -02:33    -01:17     00:18     06:05     00:17    -00:08   
  3. Baiba Kaļva 1961           01:02:14 18:26:44   06:34  4  17:01  4  22:04  4  27:50  4  37:47  4  39:30  4  47:40  4  54:07  4  58:15  4  59:51  4  61:56  3  62:14  3 01:02:14
      515 Ērgļi                                     06:34  4  10:27  4  05:03  3  05:46  2  09:57  3  01:43  2  08:10  4  06:27  3  04:08  3  01:36  3  02:05  1  00:18  1
                                                    01:52     04:59     00:15    -00:06     01:54    -00:09     01:29     00:17     01:02    -00:23    -00:15    -00:11   
  4. Dace Staģīte 1955          01:02:36 17:05:26   06:17  3  11:18  2  16:55  2  24:38  2  36:19  3  39:17  3  46:34  3  53:29  3  57:47  3  59:14  3  61:56  3  62:36  4 01:02:36
       65 Sēlijas mežs                              06:17  3  05:01  1  05:37  5  07:43  5  11:41  4  02:58  5  07:17  3  06:55  4  04:18  4  01:27  2  02:42  4  00:40  5
                                                    01:35    -00:27     00:49     01:51     03:38     01:06     00:36     00:45     01:12    -00:32     00:22     00:11   
  5. Vija Druveniece 1955       01:22:20 17:16:30   10:38  5  18:16  5  23:35  5  29:58  5  44:00  5  45:43  5  63:00  5  69:55  5  76:41  5  77:56  5  81:57  5  82:20  5 01:22:20
       66 Sēlijas mežs                              10:38  5  07:38  3  05:19  4  06:23  4  14:02  5  01:43  2  17:17  5  06:55  4  06:46  5  01:15  1  04:01  5  00:23  3
                                                    05:56     02:10     00:31     00:31     05:59    -00:09     10:36     00:45     03:40    -00:44     01:41    -00:06   
  Labākais laiks:                                         04:42     05:01     04:48     05:42     08:03     01:14     04:08     04:53     03:06     01:15     02:05     00:18   00:45:15

V50 Distance (5): 11 KP 3,7 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 74)   2.( 52)   3.( 40)   4.( 55)   5.( 62)   6.( 63)   7.( 65)   8.( 68)   9.( 66)  10.( 67)  11.( 99)  Finišs              
  1. Ilmārs Lucijanovs 1966     00:43:52 18:00:24   04:27  1  09:30  1  13:41  1  18:58  1  27:50  1  29:13  1  33:05  1  36:56  1  39:45  1  40:46  1  42:48  1  43:52  1 00:43:52
      499 Jēkabpils                                 04:27  1  05:03  1  04:11  1  05:17  2  08:52  3  01:23  2  03:52  1  03:51  1  02:49  1  01:01  1  02:02  1  01:04  4
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Andris Bērziņš 1957        00:58:51 17:19:26   07:26  3  15:14  2  19:58  2  26:56  2  34:59  2  36:22  2  45:06  2  51:13  2  54:25  2  56:05  2  58:36  2  58:51  2 00:58:51
       72 Pļaviņas                                  07:26  3  07:48  2  04:44  2  06:58  3  08:03  1  01:23  2  08:44  3  06:07  2  03:12  2  01:40  2  02:31  3  00:15  2
                                                    02:59     02:45     00:33     01:41    -00:49     00:00     04:52     02:16     00:23     00:39     00:29    -00:49   
  3. Māris Šicāns 1967          01:14:24 17:36:45   06:05  2  21:52  4  37:42  4  42:54  3  51:26  3  53:06  3  58:48  3  66:21  3  69:50  3  71:36  3  74:11  3  74:24  3 01:14:24
      485 Jēkabpils                                 06:05  2  15:47  4  15:50  4  05:12  1  08:32  2  01:40  4  05:42  2  07:33  4  03:29  3  01:46  3  02:35  4  00:13  1
                                                    01:38     10:44     11:39    -00:05    -00:20     00:17     01:50     03:42     00:40     00:45     00:33    -00:51   
  4. Jānis Auziņš 1959          01:37:58 17:16:02   10:41  4  20:38  3  31:45  3  45:34  4  61:50  4  63:02  4  74:54  4  81:29  4  90:39  4  95:01  4  97:27  4  97:58  4 01:37:58
       81 Pļaviņas                                  10:41  4  09:57  3  11:07  3  13:49  4  16:16  4  01:12  1  11:52  4  06:35  3  09:10  4  04:22  4  02:26  2  00:31  3
                                                    06:14     04:54     06:56     08:32     07:24    -00:11     08:00     02:44     06:21     03:21     00:24    -00:33   
  Labākais laiks:                                         04:27     05:03     04:11     05:12     08:03     01:12     03:52     03:51     02:49     01:01     02:02     00:13   00:41:56

V16 Distance (6): 13 KP 4,2 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 75)   2.( 70)   3.( 45)   4.( 41)   5.( 39)   6.( 73)   7.( 33)   8.( 74)   9.( 40)  10.( 55)  11.( 65)  12.( 66)  13.( 99)  Finišs              
  1. Renārs Lucijanovs 2001     01:05:10 17:22:26   02:32  2  07:58  2  11:38  2  14:14  2  17:32  2  21:14  1  26:43  1  31:36  1  34:26  1  40:05  1  56:44  1  61:57  1  64:58  1  65:10  1 01:05:10
      484 JVĢ                                       02:32  2  05:26  2  03:40  1  02:36  1  03:18  1  03:42  1  05:29  1  04:53  1  02:50  2  05:39  1  16:39  2  05:13  1  03:01  2  00:12  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Ivo Siliņš 2002            01:18:08 17:09:30   01:56  1  04:59  1  10:22  1  13:48  1  17:17  1  26:43  2  39:42  2  44:39  2  47:25  2  53:12  2  69:45  2  75:24  2  77:58  2  78:08  2 01:18:08
      624 Salas vsk.                                01:56  1  03:03  1  05:23  2  03:26  2  03:29  2  09:26  2  12:59  2  04:57  2  02:46  1  05:47  2  16:33  1  05:39  2  02:34  1  00:10  1
                                                   -00:36    -02:23     01:43     00:50     00:11     05:44     07:30     00:04    -00:04     00:08    -00:06     00:26    -00:27    -00:02   
  Labākais laiks:                                         01:56     03:03     03:40     02:36     03:18     03:42     05:29     04:53     02:46     05:39     16:33     05:13     02:34     00:10   01:01:32

VB Distance (6): 13 KP 4,2 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 75)   2.( 70)   3.( 45)   4.( 41)   5.( 39)   6.( 73)   7.( 33)   8.( 74)   9.( 40)  10.( 55)  11.( 65)  12.( 66)  13.( 99)  Finišs              
  1. Aigars Krasovskis 1968     00:51:09 16:28:52   01:48  1  07:09  3  10:50  3  12:42  2  15:03  2  17:01  2  24:18  3  28:43  2  32:00  2  36:53  2  43:47  2  48:37  1  50:58  1  51:09  1 00:51:09
      407 Sala                                      01:48  1  05:21  3  03:41  2  01:52  1  02:21  2  01:58  1  07:17  3  04:25  1  03:17  1  04:53  1  06:54  1  04:50  1  02:21  1  00:11  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Rūdis Lapiņš 1999          00:52:37 16:26:41   02:15  2  06:01  2  09:41  1  12:05  1  14:16  1  16:28  1  20:50  1  27:19  1  30:45  1  35:55  1  43:30  1  49:25  2  52:28  2  52:37  2 00:52:37
       58 Salas vsk.                                02:15  2  03:46  2  03:40  1  02:24  2  02:11  1  02:12  2  04:22  1  06:29  2  03:26  2  05:10  2  07:35  2  05:55  2  03:03  2  00:09  1
                                                    00:27    -01:35    -00:01     00:32    -00:10     00:14    -02:55     02:04     00:09     00:17     00:41     01:05     00:42    -00:02   
  3. Frīdis Mārtiņš Lūks 2000   01:00:59 16:33:54   02:28  3  05:28  1  10:17  2  13:06  3  16:17  3  19:38  3  24:06  2  31:31  3  35:07  3  40:31  3  50:36  3  57:28  3  60:45  3  60:59  3 01:00:59
      423 JVĢ                                       02:28  3  03:00  1  04:49  3  02:49  3  03:11  3  03:21  3  04:28  2  07:25  3  03:36  3  05:24  3  10:05  3  06:52  3  03:17  3  00:14  3
                                                    00:40    -02:21     01:08     00:57     00:50     01:23    -02:49     03:00     00:19     00:31     03:11     02:02     00:56     00:03   
  Labākais laiks:                                         01:48     03:00     03:40     01:52     02:11     01:58     04:22     04:25     03:17     04:53     06:54     04:50     02:21     00:09   00:45:40

SA Distance (7): 17 KP 4,9 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 33)   2.( 34)   3.( 39)   4.( 41)   5.( 45)   6.( 46)   7.( 48)   8.( 50)   9.( 52)  10.( 53)  11.( 55)  12.( 62)  13.( 63)  14.( 65)  15.( 66)  16.( 67)  17.( 99)  Finišs              
  1. Ilvija Madsena 1977        01:12:25 18:27:52   01:16  4  04:46  2  08:58  2  11:06  2  13:48  2  16:57  2  23:16  2  26:51  2  32:23  2  38:36  2  44:55  2  55:01  2  56:34  2  62:49  2  69:07  2  70:12  1  72:07  1  72:25  1 01:12:25
      521 Ērgļi                                     01:16  4  03:30  2  04:12  2  02:08  3  02:42  2  03:09  1  06:19  3  03:35  2  05:32  2  06:13  3  06:19  1  10:06  4  01:33  3  06:15  2  06:18  2  01:05  1  01:55  2  00:18  3
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Līga Brūklene 1987         01:16:37 18:06:09   00:54  1  03:50  1  07:08  1  08:36  1  11:12  1  16:17  1  20:43  1  24:17  1  28:17  1  33:00  1  39:40  1  48:06  1  49:33  1  61:52  1  67:58  1  74:17  2  76:21  2  76:37  2 01:16:37
      211 SM                                        00:54  1  02:56  1  03:18  1  01:28  1  02:36  1  05:05  4  04:26  1  03:34  1  04:00  1  04:43  2  06:40  3  08:26  1  01:27  2  12:19  5  06:06  1  06:19  5  02:04  3  00:16  2
                                                   -00:22    -00:34    -00:54    -00:40    -00:06     01:56    -01:53    -00:01    -01:32    -01:30     00:21    -01:40    -00:06     06:04    -00:12     05:14     00:09    -00:02   
  3. Anastasija Isajeva 1994    01:33:24 18:02:27   00:54  1  07:07  3  11:20  3  13:12  3  22:26  3  25:39  3  31:38  3  41:21  3  49:15  3  53:07  3  59:59  3  69:08  3  70:43  3  79:53  3  89:30  3  90:57  3  93:06  3  93:24  3 01:33:24
      909 OK Stiga                                  00:54  1  06:13  3  04:13  3  01:52  2  09:14  5  03:13  2  05:59  2  09:43  5  07:54  4  03:52  1  06:52  4  09:09  2  01:35  4  09:10  4  09:37  5  01:27  2  02:09  4  00:18  3
                                                   -00:22     02:43     00:01    -00:16     06:32     00:04    -00:20     06:08     02:22    -02:21     00:33    -00:57     00:02     02:55     03:19     00:22     00:14     00:00   
  4. Marija Dauškane 1982       01:36:44 17:12:41   02:50  5  09:43  4  16:49  4  19:45  4  24:44  4  28:21  4  38:46  4  42:44  4  49:43  4  55:56  4  64:27  4  75:43  4  76:59  4  83:02  4  92:02  4  93:32  4  96:25  4  96:44  4 01:36:44
      264 Pļaviņas                                  02:50  5  06:53  4  07:06  5  02:56  4  04:59  4  03:37  3  10:25  4  03:58  3  06:59  3  06:13  3  08:31  5  11:16  5  01:16  1  06:03  1  09:00  4  01:30  3  02:53  5  00:19  5
                                                    01:34     03:23     02:54     00:48     02:17     00:28     04:06     00:23     01:27     00:00     02:12     01:10    -00:17    -00:12     02:42     00:25     00:58     00:01   
  5. Ruta Šķipare 1971          01:44:22 17:33:42   01:11  3  14:16  5  19:05  5  22:42  5  25:39  5  33:29  5  45:16  5  50:15  5  58:43  5  65:32  5  72:10  5  81:26  5  83:10  5  90:52  5  98:43  5 102:19  5 104:08  5 104:22  5 01:44:22
      161 Čiekuri                                   01:11  3  13:05  5  04:49  4  03:37  5  02:57  3  07:50  5  11:47  5  04:59  4  08:28  5  06:49  5  06:38  2  09:16  3  01:44  5  07:42  3  07:51  3  03:36  4  01:49  1  00:14  1
                                                   -00:05     09:35     00:37     01:29     00:15     04:41     05:28     01:24     02:56     00:36     00:19    -00:50     00:11     01:27     01:33     02:31    -00:06    -00:04   
  Labākais laiks:                                         00:54     02:56     03:18     01:28     02:36     03:09     04:26     03:34     04:00     03:52     06:19     08:26     01:16     06:03     06:06     01:05     01:49     00:14   01:01:31

V40 Distance (7): 17 KP 4,9 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 33)   2.( 34)   3.( 39)   4.( 41)   5.( 45)   6.( 46)   7.( 48)   8.( 50)   9.( 52)  10.( 53)  11.( 55)  12.( 62)  13.( 63)  14.( 65)  15.( 66)  16.( 67)  17.( 99)  Finišs              
  1. Jurijs Narels 1968         00:55:13 16:32:53   00:46  1  04:46  1  08:53  3  10:20  1  12:51  1  15:15  1  20:32  1  22:31  1  26:23  1  30:25  1  35:58  1  42:02  1  43:08  1  46:16  1  51:41  1  53:20  1  54:59  1  55:13  1 00:55:13
       53 Sala                                      00:46  1  04:00  4  04:07  4  01:27  1  02:31  1  02:24  1  05:17  3  01:59  1  03:52  1  04:02  1  05:33  2  06:04  1  01:06  2  03:08  1  05:25  1  01:39  4  01:39  1  00:14  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Ivars Veirihs 1970         01:04:39 16:42:33   01:23  4  05:02  3  08:29  1  10:53  3  13:48  3  16:36  2  20:45  2  25:02  2  31:30  2  35:50  2  41:45  2  48:03  2  49:06  2  53:37  2  61:26  2  62:13  2  64:30  2  64:39  2 01:04:39
      446 Jēkabpils                                 01:23  4  03:39  2  03:27  2  02:24  5  02:55  3  02:48  3  04:09  1  04:17  3  06:28  4  04:20  2  05:55  3  06:18  2  01:03  1  04:31  5  07:49  4  00:47  1  02:17  4  00:09  1
                                                    00:37    -00:21    -00:40     00:57     00:24     00:24    -01:08     02:18     02:36     00:18     00:22     00:14    -00:03     01:23     02:24    -00:52     00:38    -00:05   
  3. Justs Lūkins 1966          01:07:51 16:22:45   01:02  2  04:57  2  09:18  4  10:59  4  13:41  2  17:20  3  25:10  5  27:51  3  35:32  4  40:02  3  45:31  3  52:15  3  53:21  3  57:02  3  62:50  3  64:59  3  67:29  3  67:51  3 01:07:51
       51 Sece                                      01:02  2  03:55  3  04:21  5  01:41  2  02:42  2  03:39  5  07:50  5  02:41  2  07:41  5  04:30  3  05:29  1  06:44  3  01:06  2  03:41  2  05:48  2  02:09  5  02:30  5  00:22  4
                                                    00:16    -00:05     00:14     00:14     00:11     01:15     02:33     00:42     03:49     00:28    -00:04     00:40     00:00     00:33     00:23     00:30     00:51     00:08   
  4. Aivars Druvenieks 1956     01:13:39 18:26:40   01:52  5  05:26  4  08:51  2  10:50  2  14:25  4  17:46  4  23:14  3  27:57  4  33:24  3  43:41  5  49:50  5  58:33  4  60:06  4  64:09  4  70:22  4  71:28  4  73:16  4  73:39  4 01:13:39
       70 Sēlijas mežs                              01:52  5  03:34  1  03:25  1  01:59  3  03:35  4  03:21  4  05:28  4  04:43  4  05:27  3  10:17  5  06:09  4  08:43  4  01:33  5  04:03  3  06:13  3  01:06  2  01:48  2  00:23  5
                                                    01:06    -00:26    -00:42     00:32     01:04     00:57     00:11     02:44     01:35     06:15     00:36     02:39     00:27     00:55     00:48    -00:33     00:09     00:09   
  5. Armands Žurila 1970        01:27:58 17:29:58   01:04  3  07:01  5  10:28  5  12:27  5  16:57  5  19:30  5  24:20  4  30:46  5  35:56  5  40:34  4  47:34  4  69:18  5  70:29  5  74:36  5  84:15  5  85:52  5  87:41  5  87:58  5 01:27:58
      232 Jēkabpils                                 01:04  3  05:57  5  03:27  2  01:59  3  04:30  5  02:33  2  04:50  2  06:26  5  05:10  2  04:38  4  07:00  5  21:44  5  01:11  4  04:07  4  09:39  5  01:37  3  01:49  3  00:17  3
                                                    00:18     01:57    -00:40     00:32     01:59     00:09    -00:27     04:27     01:18     00:36     01:27     15:40     00:05     00:59     04:14    -00:02     00:10     00:03   
  Labākais laiks:                                         00:46     03:34     03:25     01:27     02:31     02:24     04:09     01:59     03:52     04:02     05:29     06:04     01:03     03:08     05:25     00:47     01:39     00:09   00:51:53

VA Distance (8): 18 KP 5,9 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 33)   2.( 34)   3.( 39)   4.( 41)   5.( 45)   6.( 46)   7.( 48)   8.( 50)   9.( 52)  10.( 53)  11.( 55)  12.( 58)  13.( 62)  14.( 63)  15.( 65)  16.( 66)  17.( 67)  18.( 99)  Finišs              
  1. Aivars Lucijanovs 1999     00:59:27 17:35:47   01:17  3  03:38  1  06:05  1  07:29  1  11:14  1  13:28  1  17:08  1  20:19  1  25:03  1  28:11  1  33:20  1  39:02  1  47:24  1  48:29  1  52:08  1  57:01  1  57:57  1  59:19  1  59:27  1 00:59:27
      483 JVĢ                                       01:17  3  02:21  1  02:27  1  01:24  1  03:45  2  02:14  1  03:40  1  03:11  2  04:44  1  03:08  1  05:09  1  05:42  1  08:22  1  01:05  1  03:39  1  04:53  1  00:56  2  01:22  1  00:08  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Dainis Briģis 1971         01:30:32 16:11:27   00:55  2  04:00  2  07:58  2  10:37  3  13:56  2  19:41  2  24:42  2  27:29  2  34:40  2  40:05  2  46:52  2  59:08  2  69:55  2  71:34  2  78:40  2  84:13  2  88:11  2  90:18  2  90:32  2 01:30:32
      206 Koknese                                   00:55  2  03:05  2  03:58  3  02:39  4  03:19  1  05:45  4  05:01  2  02:47  1  07:11  2  05:25  4  06:47  3  12:16  4  10:47  2  01:39  3  07:06  4  05:33  2  03:58  4  02:07  4  00:14  3
                                                   -00:22     00:44     01:31     01:15    -00:26     03:31     01:21    -00:24     02:27     02:17     01:38     06:34     02:25     00:34     03:27     00:40     03:02     00:45     00:06   
  3. Mihails Konovalovs 1988    01:37:46 18:04:52   00:51  1  05:24  3  08:43  3  10:19  2  20:25  3  23:18  3  29:22  3  38:51  3  46:53  3  50:30  3  57:11  3  64:01  3  80:51  3  82:04  3  86:32  3  93:45  3  95:38  3  97:28  3  97:46  3 01:37:46
      910 OK Stiga                                  00:51  1  04:33  3  03:19  2  01:36  2  10:06  4  02:53  2  06:04  3  09:29  4  08:02  3  03:37  2  06:41  2  06:50  2  16:50  3  01:13  2  04:28  2  07:13  3  01:53  3  01:50  3  00:18  4
                                                   -00:26     02:12     00:52     00:12     06:21     00:39     02:24     06:18     03:18     00:29     01:32     01:08     08:28     00:08     00:49     02:20     00:57     00:28     00:10   
  4. Sandis Ziediņš 1994        01:57:44 16:38:10   02:31  4  07:13  4  12:20  4  14:48  4  24:51  4  29:48  4  38:53  4  46:31  4  55:31  4  60:28  4  68:02  4  78:58  4  98:24  4 100:24  4 106:11  4 114:57  4 115:50  4 117:38  4 117:44  4 01:57:44
      854 Aizkraukle                                02:31  4  04:42  4  05:07  4  02:28  3  10:03  3  04:57  3  09:05  4  07:38  3  09:00  4  04:57  3  07:34  4  10:56  3  19:26  4  02:00  4  05:47  3  08:46  4  00:53  1  01:48  2  00:06  1
                                                    01:14     02:21     02:40     01:04     06:18     02:43     05:25     04:27     04:16     01:49     02:25     05:14     11:04     00:55     02:08     03:53    -00:03     00:26    -00:02   
  Labākais laiks:                                         00:51     02:21     02:27     01:24     03:19     02:14     03:40     02:47     04:44     03:08     05:09     05:42     08:22     01:05     03:39     04:53     00:53     01:22     00:06   00:58:06

S50 Distance (9): 12 KP 3,1 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 75)   2.( 34)   3.( 39)   4.( 41)   5.( 45)   6.( 46)   7.( 50)   8.( 52)   9.( 40)  10.( 66)  11.( 67)  12.( 99)  Finišs              
  1. Eugenija Rudzīte 1957      01:02:01 18:27:03   02:17  1  07:10  1  12:50  1  21:52  2  26:53  2  30:13  2  37:16  2  45:13  1  51:04  1  58:01  1  59:35  1  61:35  1  62:01  1 01:02:01
      522 Ērgļi                                     02:17  1  04:53  1  05:40  3  09:02  4  05:01  4  03:20  1  07:03  1  07:57  1  05:51  3  06:57  3  01:34  2  02:00  1  00:26  3
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Dace Saulīte 1959          01:10:20 18:17:45   02:31  2  09:47  2  14:43  2  16:56  1  20:35  1  26:56  1  37:02  1  54:59  3  60:06  3  65:54  3  67:34  3  70:02  2  70:20  2 01:10:20
      224 Savējie                                   02:31  2  07:16  2  04:56  2  02:13  1  03:39  1  06:21  4  10:06  2  17:57  4  05:07  2  05:48  1  01:40  3  02:28  2  00:18  2
                                                    00:14     02:23    -00:44    -06:49    -01:22     03:01     03:03     10:00    -00:44    -01:09     00:06     00:28    -00:08   
  3. Rita Šķipare 1965          01:10:30 17:36:05   06:55  4  16:15  4  21:00  3  23:23  3  27:29  3  31:16  3  41:57  3  54:00  2  58:41  2  65:44  2  67:11  2  70:13  3  70:30  3 01:10:30
      160 Čiekuri                                   06:55  4  09:20  4  04:45  1  02:23  2  04:06  3  03:47  2  10:41  3  12:03  2  04:41  1  07:03  4  01:27  1  03:02  3  00:17  1
                                                    04:38     04:27    -00:55    -06:39    -00:55     00:27     03:38     04:06    -01:10     00:06    -00:07     01:02    -00:09   
  4. Leontīna Vizule 1959       01:23:46 17:40:31   03:57  3  12:44  3  25:13  4  28:24  4  32:11  4  37:26  4  49:38  4  63:17  4  70:56  4  77:32  4  79:30  4  83:06  4  83:46  4 01:23:46
       76 JVĢ                                       03:57  3  08:47  3  12:29  4  03:11  3  03:47  2  05:15  3  12:12  4  13:39  3  07:39  4  06:36  2  01:58  4  03:36  4  00:40  4
                                                    01:40     03:54     06:49    -05:51    -01:14     01:55     05:09     05:42     01:48    -00:21     00:24     01:36     00:14   
  Labākais laiks:                                         02:17     04:53     04:45     02:13     03:39     03:20     07:03     07:57     04:41     05:48     01:27     02:00     00:17   00:50:20

V60 Distance (9): 12 KP 3,1 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 75)   2.( 34)   3.( 39)   4.( 41)   5.( 45)   6.( 46)   7.( 50)   8.( 52)   9.( 40)  10.( 66)  11.( 67)  12.( 99)  Finišs              
  1. Jānis Turks 1956           00:48:55 16:25:49   01:47  1  05:07  1  08:14  1  16:50  2  19:57  1  22:16  1  28:19  1  33:31  1  38:04  1  43:23  1  46:34  1  48:41  1  48:55  1 00:48:55
       18 TOK Takas                                 01:47  1  03:20  1  03:07  1  08:36  5  03:07  1  02:19  1  06:03  1  05:12  1  04:33  1  05:19  1  03:11  3  02:07  1  00:14  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Rihards Barkovskis 1956    01:00:12 17:18:37   02:09  2  08:11  3  12:25  2  16:00  1  20:25  2  25:07  2  32:24  2  43:27  2  48:33  2  54:15  2  57:40  2  59:51  2  60:12  2 01:00:12
       79 Sēlijas mežs                              02:09  2  06:02  3  04:14  2  03:35  2  04:25  4  04:42  2  07:17  2  11:03  2  05:06  3  05:42  3  03:25  5  02:11  2  00:21  3
                                                    00:22     02:42     01:07    -05:01     01:18     02:23     01:14     05:51     00:33     00:23     00:14     00:04     00:07   
  3. Zigmunds Daščors 1947      01:11:11 17:04:25   02:18  3  07:18  2  15:59  3  21:04  3  24:35  3  30:29  3  38:22  3  56:21  3  61:24  3  66:54  3  68:34  3  70:52  3  71:11  3 01:11:11
       83 SM                                        02:18  3  05:00  2  08:41  5  05:05  3  03:31  2  05:54  4  07:53  3  17:59  5  05:03  2  05:30  2  01:40  1  02:18  3  00:19  2
                                                    00:31     01:40     05:34    -03:31     00:24     03:35     01:50     12:47     00:30     00:11    -01:31     00:11     00:05   
  4. Verners Tučs 1955          01:36:52 17:39:43   03:05  4  13:54  5  22:13  5  28:26  5  32:39  5  38:16  4  50:34  4  63:54  4  73:31  4  87:57  4  91:18  4  95:53  4  96:52  4 01:36:52
       82 Pļaviņas                                  03:05  4  10:49  5  08:19  4  06:13  4  04:13  3  05:37  3  12:18  5  13:20  3  09:37  5  14:26  5  03:21  4  04:35  5  00:59  5
                                                    01:18     07:29     05:12    -02:23     01:06     03:18     06:15     08:08     05:04     09:07     00:10     02:28     00:45   
  5. Voldemārs Avotiņš 1952     01:53:45 17:37:48   03:31  5  12:26  4  19:11  4  22:15  4  30:41  4  66:49  5  77:09  5  94:24  5 100:57  5 108:31  5 110:11  5 113:07  5 113:45  5 01:53:45
      647 Koknese                                   03:31  5  08:55  4  06:45  3  03:04  1  08:26  5  36:08  5  10:20  4  17:15  4  06:33  4  07:34  4  01:40  1  02:56  4  00:38  4
                                                    01:44     05:35     03:38    -05:32     05:19     33:49     04:17     12:03     02:00     02:15    -01:31     00:49     00:24   
  Labākais laiks:                                         01:47     03:20     03:07     03:04     03:07     02:19     06:03     05:12     04:33     05:19     01:40     02:07     00:14   00:41:52

V70 Distance (9): 12 KP 3,1 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 75)   2.( 34)   3.( 39)   4.( 41)   5.( 45)   6.( 46)   7.( 50)   8.( 52)   9.( 40)  10.( 66)  11.( 67)  12.( 99)  Finišs              
  1. Vladimirs Konstantinov...  01:23:10 17:44:00   02:35  1  10:18  2  17:54  1  24:16  1  28:09  1  33:53  1  45:57  1  59:42  1  67:03  1  73:44  1  75:51  1  82:51  1  83:10  1 01:23:10
      319 Sala                                      02:35  1  07:43  2  07:36  1  06:22  2  03:53  1  05:44  2  12:04  1  13:45  2  07:21  2  06:41  1  02:07  1  07:00  2  00:19  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Imants Meldrājs 1942       01:30:09 17:24:22   02:48  2  09:55  1  22:20  2  26:40  2  31:23  2  35:33  2  54:18  2  68:01  2  74:14  2  82:22  2  86:50  2  89:22  2  90:09  2 01:30:09
       84 Latvijas Mērnieks                         02:48  2  07:07  1  12:25  2  04:20  1  04:43  2  04:10  1  18:45  2  13:43  1  06:13  1  08:08  2  04:28  2  02:32  1  00:47  2
                                                    00:13    -00:36     04:49    -02:02     00:50    -01:34     06:41    -00:02    -01:08     01:27     02:21    -04:28     00:28   
  Labākais laiks:                                         02:35     07:07     07:36     04:20     03:53     04:10     12:04     13:43     06:13     06:41     02:07     02:32     00:19   01:13:20

S60 Distance (10): 10 KP 2,6 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 34)   2.( 73)   3.( 39)   4.( 45)   5.( 70)   6.( 50)   7.( 74)   8.( 40)   9.( 66)  10.( 99)  Finišs              
  1. Aira Bērziņa 1956          01:12:31 18:17:36   05:39  1  08:24  1  17:59  1  35:46  1  35:35  1  44:32  1  55:17  1  60:28  1  67:37  1  71:58  1  72:31  1 01:12:31
      223 Madonas BJSS                              05:39  1  02:45  1  09:35  1  17:47  1                      10:45  1  05:11  1  07:09  1  04:21  1  00:33  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00                         00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   

VELOS Distance (12): 6 KP 10,0 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 64)   2.( 54)   3.( 69)   4.( 64)   5.( 54)   6.( 69)  Finišs              
  1. Inga Ziediņa 1971          00:33:09 18:18:03   04:25  2  09:32  1  16:05  2  20:50  1  25:46  1  32:00  1  33:09  1 00:33:09
      487 Aizkraukle                                04:25  2  05:07  1  06:33  2  04:45  1  04:56  1  06:14  1  01:09  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Elza Smilškalne 1999       00:34:43 17:13:37   04:20  1  09:34  2  16:01  1  21:04  2  26:42  2  33:20  2  34:43  2 00:34:43
      904 Līvāni                                    04:20  1  05:14  2  06:27  1  05:03  2  05:38  2  06:38  2  01:23  2
                                                   -00:05     00:07    -00:06     00:18     00:42     00:24     00:14   
  Labākais laiks:                                         04:20     05:07     06:27     04:45     04:56     06:14     01:09   00:32:58

VELOV Distance (13): 9 KP 15,0 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 64)   2.( 54)   3.( 69)   4.( 64)   5.( 54)   6.( 69)   7.( 64)   8.( 54)   9.( 69)  Finišs              
  1. Ilmārs Luksts 1987         00:35:46 18:31:05   03:00  1  06:56  1  11:25  1  15:09  1  18:46  1  23:13  1  26:50  1  30:23  1  34:53  1  35:46  1 00:35:46
      894 Jēkabpils                                 03:00  1  03:56  3  04:29  1  03:44  2  03:37  1  04:27  1  03:37  1  03:33  1  04:30  1  00:53  3
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Kaspars Lipskis 1971       00:37:00 18:28:28   03:14  2  06:56  1  11:35  2  15:19  2  19:04  2  23:50  2  27:34  2  31:26  2  36:11  2  37:00  2 00:37:00
       89 Jēkabpils                                 03:14  2  03:42  1  04:39  2  03:44  2  03:45  3  04:46  2  03:44  4  03:52  2  04:45  2  00:49  1
                                                    00:14    -00:14     00:10     00:00     00:08     00:19     00:07     00:19     00:15    -00:04   
  3. Aldis Zvejsalnieks 1984    00:38:18 16:18:54   03:19  3  07:13  3  12:08  3  15:50  3  19:46  3  24:45  3  28:27  3  32:22  3  37:23  3  38:18  3 00:38:18
      210 Rēzekne                                   03:19  3  03:54  2  04:55  3  03:42  1  03:56  4  04:59  4  03:42  2  03:55  4  05:01  4  00:55  4
                                                    00:19    -00:02     00:26    -00:02     00:19     00:32     00:05     00:22     00:31     00:02   
  4. Intars Zeps 2001           00:38:20 18:27:12   03:53  6  07:51  5  12:48  5  16:38  5  20:22  4  25:09  4  28:51  4  32:43  4  37:29  4  38:20  4 00:38:20
      908 Turki                                     03:53  6  03:58  4  04:57  4  03:50  4  03:44  2  04:47  3  03:42  2  03:52  2  04:46  3  00:51  2
                                                    00:53     00:02     00:28     00:06     00:07     00:20     00:05     00:19     00:16    -00:02   
  5. Dainis Skrūzmanis 1970     00:39:52 16:36:19   03:35  4  07:35  4  12:32  4  16:30  4  20:35  5  25:40  5  29:37  5  33:46  5  38:51  5  39:52  5 00:39:52
      901 LIVELO Zelta Zeme                         03:35  4  04:00  5  04:57  4  03:58  5  04:05  5  05:05  5  03:57  5  04:09  5  05:05  5  01:01  5
                                                    00:35     00:04     00:28     00:14     00:28     00:38     00:20     00:36     00:35     00:08   
  6. Kaspars Smilškalns 1968    00:47:18 17:15:05   03:52  5  08:13  6  14:22  6  19:26  6  25:07  6  31:31  6  35:57  6  40:35  6  46:13  6  47:18  6 00:47:18
      905 LIVELO                                    03:52  5  04:21  6  06:09  6  05:04  6  05:41  6  06:24  6  04:26  6  04:38  6  05:38  6  01:05  6
                                                    00:52     00:25     01:40     01:20     02:04     01:57     00:49     01:05     01:08     00:12   
  Labākais laiks:                                         03:00     03:42     04:29     03:42     03:37     04:27     03:37     03:33     04:30     00:49   00:35:26

OPEN ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt              
  1. Jānis Ziediņš 1969         01:29:23 16:38:16   00:52  03:22  06:16  07:36  09:12  10:47  12:11  16:12  17:51  20:24  25:43  27:59  31:28  36:10  39:12  45:52  48:06  49:30  55:19  60:20  62:46  69:44  77:50  79:30  84:12  89:23 01:29:23 25p
      254 Aizkraukle                                00:52  02:30  02:54  01:20  01:36  01:35  01:24  04:01  01:39  02:33  05:19  02:16  03:29  04:42  03:02  06:40  02:14  01:24  05:49  05:01  02:26  06:58  08:06  01:40  04:42  05:11
                                                    [99 ]  [68 ]  [66 ]  [67 ]  [72 ]  [75 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [73 ]  [46 ]  [39 ]  [41 ]  [45 ]  [70 ]  [48 ]  [50 ]  [74 ]  [71 ]  [52 ]  [53 ]  [40 ]  [55 ]  [62 ]  [63 ]  [65 ] Finišs     =25
  2. Inga Ziediņa 1971          01:29:29 16:38:05   00:57  03:28  06:32  07:56  09:32  11:08  12:23  16:34  18:07  20:39  25:49  28:12  31:35  36:10  39:19  46:06  48:19  49:45  55:38  60:52  62:55  69:51  78:14  79:44  84:32  89:29 01:29:29 25p
      487 Aizkraukle                                00:57  02:31  03:04  01:24  01:36  01:36  01:15  04:11  01:33  02:32  05:10  02:23  03:23  04:35  03:09  06:47  02:13  01:26  05:53  05:14  02:03  06:56  08:23  01:30  04:48  04:57
                                                    [99 ]  [68 ]  [66 ]  [67 ]  [72 ]  [75 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [73 ]  [46 ]  [39 ]  [41 ]  [45 ]  [70 ]  [48 ]  [50 ]  [74 ]  [71 ]  [52 ]  [53 ]  [40 ]  [55 ]  [62 ]  [63 ]  [65 ] Finišs     =25
  3. Jurģis Turkopolis 1991     01:08:03 16:11:46   01:51  03:05  04:29  09:36  12:45  15:07  21:30  24:38  27:15  29:55  34:50  38:58  40:48  41:59  46:24  51:05  53:19  57:49  60:41  64:40  66:26  67:55  68:03 01:08:03 22p
      848 Jēkabpils                                 01:51  01:14  01:24  05:07  03:09  02:22  06:23  03:08  02:37  02:40  04:55  04:08  01:50  01:11  04:25  04:41  02:14  04:30  02:52  03:59  01:46  01:29  00:08
                                                    [72 ]  [75 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [73 ]  [39 ]  [41 ]  [45 ]  [70 ]  [46 ]  [48 ]  [50 ]  [74 ]  [71 ]  [52 ]  [53 ]  [40 ]  [55 ]  [68 ]  [66 ]  [67 ]  [99 ] Finišs     =22
  4. Lāsma Turkopole 1993       01:09:04 16:11:49   01:55  03:08  04:28  10:13  12:45  15:35  21:24  24:32  27:20  30:41  34:56  39:04  40:49  41:59  46:16  51:05  53:22  58:09  60:55  65:34  67:02  68:51  69:04 01:09:04 22p
      847 Jēkabpils                                 01:55  01:13  01:20  05:45  02:32  02:50  05:49  03:08  02:48  03:21  04:15  04:08  01:45  01:10  04:17  04:49  02:17  04:47  02:46  04:39  01:28  01:49  00:13
                                                    [72 ]  [75 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [73 ]  [39 ]  [41 ]  [45 ]  [70 ]  [46 ]  [48 ]  [50 ]  [74 ]  [71 ]  [52 ]  [53 ]  [40 ]  [55 ]  [68 ]  [66 ]  [67 ]  [99 ] Finišs     =22
  5. Zigurds Pinne 1974         01:11:34 16:50:03   01:57  09:34  11:15  17:44  24:12  31:40  39:50  44:31  51:27  62:09  63:55  66:26  68:10  71:06  71:34 01:11:34 14p
      650 Vecliepas                                 01:57  07:37  01:41  06:29  06:28  07:28  08:10  04:41  06:56  10:42  01:46  02:31  01:44  02:56  00:28
                                                    [33 ]  [34 ]  [73 ]  [39 ]  [45 ]  [41 ]  [46 ]  [70 ]  [48 ]  [74 ]  [71 ]  [72 ]  [75 ]  [99 ] Finišs     =14
  6. Dzintra Lindāne 1975       01:13:03 16:48:50   01:46  10:09  12:37  18:01  25:29  32:50  41:00  45:57  53:07  63:25  65:12  67:42  69:40  72:31  73:03 01:13:03 14p
      884 Jēkabpils                                 01:46  08:23  02:28  05:24  07:28  07:21  08:10  04:57  07:10  10:18  01:47  02:30  01:58  02:51  00:32
                                                    [33 ]  [34 ]  [73 ]  [39 ]  [45 ]  [41 ]  [46 ]  [70 ]  [48 ]  [74 ]  [71 ]  [72 ]  [75 ]  [99 ] Finišs     =14
  7. Konstantīns Grišulis 1987  01:03:56 16:52:35   00:58  04:40  05:38  07:07  09:18  15:54  20:49  27:19  35:17  39:09  53:01  56:06  60:19  63:56 01:03:56 13p
      900 Kūkas                                     00:58  03:42  00:58  01:29  02:11  06:36  04:55  06:30  07:58  03:52  13:52  03:05  04:13  03:37
                                                    [99 ]  [75 ]  [72 ]  [71 ]  [40 ]  [55 ]  [68 ]  [67 ]  [33 ]  [70 ]  [73 ]  [46 ]  [34 ] Finišs     =13
  8. Valērijs Seļiverstovs ...  01:06:07 17:32:37   02:43  12:21  17:00  20:45  25:22  36:26  40:24  52:09  55:43  57:49  60:20  62:32  65:34  66:07 01:06:07 13p
      741 Rīteri                                    02:43  09:38  04:39  03:45  04:37  11:04  03:58  11:45  03:34  02:06  02:31  02:12  03:02  00:33
                                                    [33 ]  [34 ]  [73 ]  [39 ]  [41 ]  [46 ]  [70 ]  [50 ]  [74 ]  [71 ]  [72 ]  [75 ]  [99 ] Finišs     =13
  9. Inese Arbeitere 1968       01:06:14 17:32:35   04:33  13:22  16:59  21:21  25:31  37:00  41:10  52:05  55:49  57:55  60:20  62:49  65:45  66:14 01:06:14 13p
      742 Rīteri                                    04:33  08:49  03:37  04:22  04:10  11:29  04:10  10:55  03:44  02:06  02:25  02:29  02:56  00:29
                                                    [33 ]  [34 ]  [73 ]  [39 ]  [41 ]  [46 ]  [70 ]  [50 ]  [74 ]  [71 ]  [72 ]  [75 ]  [99 ] Finišs     =13
 10. Juris Švirksts 1959        00:58:37 16:21:48   02:40  09:16  13:24  17:30  22:06  26:40  34:25  41:11  46:00  52:51  55:27  58:15  58:37 00:58:37 12p
      903 Zundāni                                   02:40  06:36  04:08  04:06  04:36  04:34  07:45  06:46  04:49  06:51  02:36  02:48  00:22
                                                    [75 ]  [34 ]  [39 ]  [41 ]  [45 ]  [46 ]  [50 ]  [52 ]  [40 ]  [66 ]  [67 ]  [99 ] Finišs     =12
 11. Ingus Znotiņš 1985         01:00:07 19:01:12   00:43  05:03  07:31  08:58  22:07  24:22  28:44  31:55  37:09  40:24  46:10  51:26  60:07 01:00:07 12p
       61 Sēlijas mežs                              00:43  04:20  02:28  01:27  13:09  02:15  04:22  03:11  05:14  03:15  05:46  05:16  08:41
                                                    [33 ]  [34 ]  [39 ]  [41 ]  [45 ]  [46 ]  [48 ]  [50 ]  [52 ]  [53 ]  [55 ]  [58 ] Finišs     =12
 12. Darja Andronova 2003       00:57:16 17:14:09   03:22  16:18  21:44  29:45  40:31  45:23  47:16  50:48  53:21  56:45  57:16 00:57:16 10p
      145 Salas vsk.                                03:22  12:56  05:26  08:01  10:46  04:52  01:53  03:32  02:33  03:24  00:31
                                                    [33 ]  [46 ]  [70 ]  [48 ]  [50 ]  [74 ]  [71 ]  [72 ]  [75 ]  [99 ] Finišs     =10
 13. Guntars Kudiņš 1986        01:12:38 18:30:54   00:54  02:23  03:44  04:54  07:02  08:21  11:53  17:53  21:56  57:35  72:38 01:12:38 10p
      740 Jēkabpils                                 00:54  01:29  01:21  01:10  02:08  01:19  03:32  06:00  04:03  35:39  15:03
                                                    [99 ]  [33 ]  [75 ]  [72 ]  [67 ]  [66 ]  [68 ]  [55 ]  [40 ]  [64 ] Finišs     =10
 14. Rodrigo Tučs 2002          02:14:05 17:08:25   02:48  10:34  19:29  22:51  36:54  55:50  74:14  80:48  84:50  98:27 134:05 02:14:05 10p
      700 Salas vsk.                                02:48  07:46  08:55  03:22  14:03  18:56  18:24  06:34  04:02  13:37  35:38
                                                    [75 ]  [70 ]  [45 ]  [41 ]  [39 ]  [73 ]  [33 ]  [74 ]  [40 ]  [55 ] Finišs     =10
 15. Edijs Zeipe 2002           01:01:38 17:13:09   04:49  12:04  30:16  34:16  38:48  43:34  56:08  60:48  61:38 01:01:38 8p
      642 Pļaviņas                                  04:49  07:15  18:12  04:00  04:32  04:46  12:34  04:40  00:50
                                                    [33 ]  [70 ]  [74 ]  [71 ]  [72 ]  [75 ]  [67 ]  [99 ] Finišs     =8
 16. Kitija Elksne 2004         00:48:12 17:37:31   07:35  18:52  22:06  23:50  27:42  31:25  33:37  48:12 00:48:12 7p
      765 Jēkabpils p/s                             07:35  11:17  03:14  01:44  03:52  03:43  02:12  14:35
                                                    [70 ]  [50 ]  [74 ]  [71 ]  [72 ]  [67 ]  [99 ] Finišs     =7
 17. Diāna Apsīte 2003          00:48:43 17:37:05   07:59  19:19  22:35  24:13  28:05  31:53  34:01  48:43 00:48:43 7p
      892 JVĢ                                       07:59  11:20  03:16  01:38  03:52  03:48  02:08  14:42
                                                    [70 ]  [50 ]  [74 ]  [71 ]  [72 ]  [67 ]  [99 ] Finišs     =7
 18. Inese Nenišķe 1980         00:41:48 16:37:00   07:36  29:40  32:02  35:29  40:22  41:48 00:41:48 5p
      846 Sala                                      07:36  22:04  02:22  03:27  04:53  01:26
                                                    [70 ]  [74 ]  [71 ]  [72 ]  [99 ] Finišs     =5
 19. Sandra Volfa 1979          00:41:52 16:37:01   07:41  29:48  31:57  35:34  40:38  41:52 00:41:52 5p
      902 Sala                                      07:41  22:07  02:09  03:37  05:04  01:14
                                                    [70 ]  [74 ]  [71 ]  [72 ]  [99 ] Finišs     =5
 20. Dārta Vilmane 2002         02:18:05 17:08:21   02:55  76:41 138:05 02:18:05 2p
      684 Salas vsk.                                02:55  73:46  61:24
                                                    [75 ]  [70 ] Finišs     =2
#1 Distance (S10,V10): 3 KP 1,8 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 70)   2.( 71)   3.( 72)  Finišs              
  1. Rihards Krastiņš 2007      00:12:16 16:37:55   04:26  2  08:23  1  10:11  1  12:16  1 00:12:16
      413 Sala                                      04:26  2  03:57  1  01:48  1  02:05  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Kristers Elksnis 2009      00:14:27 17:36:34   03:56  1  09:41  3  11:41  3  14:27  2 00:14:27
      766 Jēkabpils p/s                             03:56  1  05:45  6  02:00  2  02:46  3
                                                   -00:30     01:48     00:12     00:41   
  3. Karolīna Buķe 2008         00:14:51 16:08:36   04:32  3  09:05  2  11:19  2  14:51  3 00:14:51
      827 Salas vsk.                                04:32  3  04:33  2  02:14  4  03:32  6
                                                    00:06     00:36     00:26     01:27   
  4. Natālija Krasovska 2007    00:15:55 16:32:56   04:45  4  10:00  5  12:29  4  15:55  4 00:15:55
      456 Sala                                      04:45  4  05:15  5  02:29  5  03:26  5
                                                    00:19     01:18     00:41     01:21   
  5. Kristers Nenišķis 2009     00:16:12 16:34:38   05:25  6  11:49  7  13:54  6  16:12  5 00:16:12
      760 Salas vsk.                                05:25  6  06:24  8  02:05  3  02:18  2
                                                    00:59     02:27     00:17     00:13   
  6. Līna Madsena 2008          00:16:46 18:17:13   04:56  5  09:56  4  12:48  5  16:46  6 00:16:46
      580 Ērgļi                                     04:56  5  05:00  3  02:52  6  03:58  8
                                                    00:30     01:03     01:04     01:53   
  7. Markuss Muraško 2010       00:18:27 16:17:19   06:25  9  11:38  6  14:33  7  18:27  7 00:18:27
      899 Sala                                      06:25  9  05:13  4  02:55  7  03:54  7
                                                    01:59     01:16     01:07     01:49   
  8. Roberts Luksts 2010        00:22:49 18:39:06   05:57  8  14:33 10  18:14  8  22:49  8 00:22:49
      907 Jēkabpils                                 05:57  8  08:36  9  03:41  8  04:35  9
                                                    01:31     04:39     01:53     02:30   
  9. Ieva Luksta 2009           00:22:54 18:39:04   05:48  7  14:29  9  18:14  8  22:54  9 00:22:54
      906 Jēkabpils                                 05:48  7  08:41 10  03:45  9  04:40 10
                                                    01:22     04:44     01:57     02:35   
 10. Lauma Valeskalne 2010      00:36:27 16:38:41   08:03 10  13:57  8  33:08 10  36:27 10 00:36:27
      763 PII Ābelīte                               08:03 10  05:54  7  19:11 10  03:19  4
                                                    03:37     01:57     17:23     01:14   
  Labākais laiks:                                         03:56     03:57     01:48     02:05   00:11:46

#2 Distance (S12,V12): 4 KP 1,8 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 33)   2.( 74)   3.( 75)   4.( 99)  Finišs              
  1. Mikus Nenišķis 2006        00:15:57 16:35:26   01:32  2  08:37  2  13:25  1  15:47  1  15:57  1 00:15:57
      619 Salas vsk.                                01:32  2  07:05  2  04:48  2  02:22  3  00:10  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Nauris Pinne 2006          00:16:36 16:48:52   01:31  1  08:29  1  14:14  2  16:24  2  16:36  2 00:16:36
      630 Jēkabpils 3.vsk                           01:31  1  06:58  1  05:45  3  02:10  2  00:12  2
                                                   -00:01    -00:07     00:57    -00:12     00:02   
  3. Kristers Valeskalns 2005   00:16:38 16:40:03   01:34  3  09:55  3  14:19  3  16:26  3  16:38  3 00:16:38
      244 Salas vsk.                                01:34  3  08:21  3  04:24  1  02:07  1  00:12  2
                                                    00:02     01:16    -00:24    -00:15     00:02   
  4. Rēzija Kalniņa 2005        00:20:52 19:03:28   02:15  4  11:41  4  18:08  4  20:36  4  20:52  4 00:20:52
       88 Sūnu p/s                                  02:15  4  09:26  5  06:27  4  02:28  4  00:16  4
                                                    00:43     02:21     01:39     00:06     00:06   
  5. Diāna Freija 2006          00:38:08 17:13:10   04:26  5  13:46  5  26:12  5  37:50  5  38:08  5 00:38:08
      790 Pļaviņas                                  04:26  5  09:20  4  12:26  6  11:38  6  00:18  6
                                                    02:54     02:15     07:38     09:16     00:08   
  6. Undīne Voino 2006          00:46:40 17:04:29   13:05  6  22:33  6  34:55  6  46:24  6  46:40  6 00:46:40
      620 Jaunsardze Sala                           13:05  6  09:28  6  12:22  5  11:29  5  00:16  4
                                                    11:33     02:23     07:34     09:07     00:06   
  Labākais laiks:                                         01:31     06:58     04:24     02:07     00:10   00:15:10

#3 Distance (S14,V14): 6 KP 2,3 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 73)   2.( 70)   3.( 71)   4.( 40)   5.( 68)   6.( 99)  Finišs              
  1. Agate Šicāne 2003          00:20:20 18:19:41   03:20  1  07:09  1  10:06  1  13:29  1  16:59  1  20:08  1  20:20  1 00:20:20
      208 Jēkabpils p/s                             03:20  1  03:49  1  02:57  2  03:23 10  03:30  7  03:09  1  00:12  4
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Dāvis Vintišs 2005         00:20:43 16:14:19   03:29  4  08:50  2  11:37  2  14:03  2  17:23  2  20:34  2  20:43  2 00:20:43
      715 OK Arona                                  03:29  4  05:21  2  02:47  1  02:26  1  03:20  5  03:11  2  00:09  2
                                                    00:09     01:32    -00:10    -00:57    -00:10     00:02    -00:03   
  3. Laine Odziļeviča 2003      00:21:12 18:00:55   03:27  3  08:51  3  11:50  3  14:23  3  17:34  3  20:59  3  21:12  3 00:21:12
      402 JVĢ                                       03:27  3  05:24  3  02:59  3  02:33  2  03:11  2  03:25  3  00:13  5
                                                    00:07     01:35     00:02    -00:50    -00:19     00:16     00:01   
  4. Daniela Krasovska 2005     00:24:02 16:29:36   04:18  9  10:18  7  13:31  6  16:23  5  19:44  4  23:42  4  24:02  4 00:24:02
      395 Salas vsk.                                04:18  9  06:00  5  03:13  5  02:52  6  03:21  6  03:58  5  00:20 11
                                                    00:58     02:11     00:16    -00:31    -00:09     00:49     00:08   
  5. Elīza Madsena 2004         00:24:17 18:39:18   03:47  6  09:38  5  13:10  4  16:19  4  20:01  6  24:01  5  24:17  5 00:24:17
      519 Ērgļi                                     03:47  6  05:51  4  03:32  9  03:09  8  03:42 10  04:00  6  00:16  9
                                                    00:27     02:02     00:35    -00:14     00:12     00:51     00:04   
  6. Krista Stūre 2005          00:24:44 17:22:31   03:23  2  09:34  4  13:15  5  16:39  6  19:54  5  24:37  6  24:44  6 00:24:44
      289 Pļaviņas                                  03:23  2  06:11  6  03:41 11  03:24 12  03:15  3  04:43 10  00:07  1
                                                    00:03     02:22     00:44     00:01    -00:15     01:34    -00:05   
  7. Elīza Luksa 2003           00:24:57 17:27:55   03:48  7  10:56  8  14:33 10  17:23 10  20:29  8  24:43  7  24:57  7 00:24:57
      481 Pļaviņas                                  03:48  7  07:08 10  03:37 10  02:50  5  03:06  1  04:14  7  00:14  6
                                                    00:28     03:19     00:40    -00:33    -00:24     01:05     00:02   
  8. Nauris Pinne 2006          00:25:30 17:36:28   04:36 10  11:20 11  14:29  9  17:18  9  21:38 11  25:15  8  25:30  8 00:25:30
      630 Jēkabpils 3.vsk                           04:36 10  06:44  9  03:09  4  02:49  4  04:20 11  03:37  4  00:15  8
                                                    01:16     02:55     00:12    -00:34     00:50     00:28     00:03   
  9. Helmuts Vītols 2003        00:25:55 17:25:15   03:44  5  11:01  9  14:16  8  17:01  8  20:36  9  25:41  9  25:55  9 00:25:55
      447 Pļaviņas                                  03:44  5  07:17 11  03:15  6  02:45  3  03:35  8  05:05 11  00:14  6
                                                    00:24     03:28     00:18    -00:38     00:05     01:56     00:02   
 10. Agita Cukanova 2003        00:25:58 17:21:13   04:45 11  11:09 10  14:36 11  17:59 11  21:16 10  25:49 10  25:58 10 00:25:58
      501 Pļaviņas                                  04:45 11  06:24  8  03:27  8  03:23 10  03:17  4  04:33  9  00:09  2
                                                    01:25     02:35     00:30     00:00    -00:13     01:24    -00:03   
 11. Mikus Nenišķis 2006        00:26:58 16:56:31   04:00  8  10:16  6  13:39  7  16:44  7  20:25  7  26:42 11  26:58 11 00:26:58
      619 Salas vsk.                                04:00  8  06:16  7  03:23  7  03:05  7  03:41  9  06:17 12  00:16  9
                                                    00:40     02:27     00:26    -00:18     00:11     03:08     00:04   
 12. Rēzija Kalniņa 2005        00:35:45 18:22:53   04:58 12  19:07 12  23:14 12  26:25 12  30:59 12  35:25 12  35:45 12 00:35:45
       88 Sūnu p/s                                  04:58 12  14:09 12  04:07 12  03:11  9  04:34 12  04:26  8  00:20 11
                                                    01:38     10:20     01:10    -00:12     01:04     01:17     00:08   
  Labākais laiks:                                         03:20     03:49     02:47     02:26     03:06     03:09     00:07   00:18:44

#4 Distance (S16,SB): 8 KP 3,2 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 75)   2.( 46)   3.( 45)   4.( 70)   5.( 74)   6.( 55)   7.( 65)   8.( 99)  Finišs              
  1. Laine Odziļeviča 2003      00:37:07 17:14:31   01:55  2  06:31  2  12:08  2  15:10  1  17:54  1  24:19  1  30:51  1  36:56  1  37:07  1 00:37:07
      402 JVĢ                                       01:55  2  04:36  2  05:37  7  03:02  2  02:44  2  06:25  1  06:32  1  06:05  5  00:11  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Agate Šicāne 2003          00:37:56 17:34:04   01:38  1  08:39  3  12:54  3  15:15  2  18:02  2  25:35  2  32:39  2  37:46  2  37:56  2 00:37:56
      208 Jēkabpils p/s                             01:38  1  07:01  4  04:15  5  02:21  1  02:47  3  07:33  4  07:04  3  05:07  1  00:10  1
                                                   -00:17     02:25    -01:22    -00:41     00:03     01:08     00:32    -00:58    -00:01   
  3. Laura Nikola Pinne 2002    00:44:42 17:07:00   02:10  5  14:04  7  19:41  7  22:44  6  25:24  5  31:53  4  38:25  3  44:30  3  44:42  3 00:44:42
      616 Ābeļu p/s                                 02:10  5  11:54  7  05:37  7  03:03  3  02:40  1  06:29  2  06:32  1  06:05  5  00:12  4
                                                    00:15     07:18     00:00     00:01    -00:04     00:04     00:00     00:00     00:01   
  4. Ilana Golubova 1982        00:46:39 16:33:02   02:32  7  09:31  4  13:00  4  17:39  3  21:17  3  30:20  3  38:57  4  46:20  4  46:39  4 00:46:39
      388 Sala                                      02:32  7  06:59  3  03:29  4  04:39  5  03:38  4  09:03  5  08:37  7  07:23  8  00:19  7
                                                    00:37     02:23    -02:08     01:37     00:54     02:38     02:05     01:18     00:08   
  5. Anastasija Muraško 1998    00:49:13 16:26:39   03:52  8  10:53  5  14:07  5  22:04  5  26:00  6  35:17  6  43:06  5  49:02  5  49:13  5 00:49:13
      363 Salas vsk.                                03:52  8  07:01  4  03:14  3  07:57  7  03:56  5  09:17  6  07:49  6  05:56  3  00:11  2
                                                    01:57     02:25    -02:23     04:55     01:12     02:52     01:17    -00:09     00:00   
  6. Diāna Pauniņa 1998         00:52:17 17:17:31   02:06  4  06:28  1  09:27  1  18:41  4  25:11  4  34:34  5  45:02  6  51:57  6  52:17  6 00:52:17
        7 Pļaviņas                                  02:06  4  04:22  1  02:59  2  09:14  8  06:30  8  09:23  7  10:28  8  06:55  7  00:20  8
                                                    00:11    -00:14    -02:38     06:12     03:46     02:58     03:56     00:50     00:09   
  7. Tabita Tīna Lūka 2002      00:54:46 16:30:35   02:04  3  22:34  8  25:05  8  28:44  8  35:02  8  42:02  8  49:18  8  54:31  7  54:46  7 00:54:46
      444 JVĢ                                       02:04  3  20:30  8  02:31  1  03:39  4  06:18  7  07:00  3  07:16  5  05:13  2  00:15  5
                                                    00:09     15:54    -03:06     00:37     03:34     00:35     00:44    -00:52     00:04   
  8. Elza Bojāre 2002           00:55:05 16:20:58   02:11  6  12:54  6  17:50  6  22:54  7  28:54  7  41:40  7  48:44  7  54:48  8  55:05  8 00:55:05
      788 JVĢ                                       02:11  6  10:43  6  04:56  6  05:04  6  06:00  6  12:46  8  07:04  3  06:04  4  00:17  6
                                                    00:16     06:07    -00:41     02:02     03:16     06:21     00:32    -00:01     00:06   
  Labākais laiks:                                         01:38     04:22     02:31     02:21     02:40     06:25     06:32     05:07     00:10   00:31:46

#5 Distance (S40,V50): 11 KP 3,7 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 74)   2.( 52)   3.( 40)   4.( 55)   5.( 62)   6.( 63)   7.( 65)   8.( 68)   9.( 66)  10.( 67)  11.( 99)  Finišs              
  1. Ilmārs Lucijanovs 1966     00:43:52 18:00:24   04:27  1  09:30  1  13:41  1  18:58  1  27:50  1  29:13  1  33:05  1  36:56  1  39:45  1  40:46  1  42:48  1  43:52  1 00:43:52
      499 Jēkabpils                                 04:27  1  05:03  2  04:11  1  05:17  2  08:52  5  01:23  3  03:52  1  03:51  1  02:49  1  01:01  1  02:02  1  01:04  9
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Daina Lūkina 1962          00:51:30 18:07:00   04:42  2  10:10  2  14:58  2  20:50  2  28:53  2  30:45  2  37:26  2  43:36  2  46:42  2  48:41  2  51:01  2  51:30  2 00:51:30
       86 SM                                        04:42  2  05:28  3  04:48  3  05:52  5  08:03  1  01:52  8  06:41  4  06:10  4  03:06  2  01:59  7  02:20  3  00:29  6
                                                    00:15     00:25     00:37     00:35    -00:49     00:29     02:49     02:19     00:17     00:58     00:18    -00:35   
  3. Andris Bērziņš 1957        00:58:51 17:19:26   07:26  7  15:14  4  19:58  4  26:56  5  34:59  4  36:22  4  45:06  4  51:13  4  54:25  4  56:05  3  58:36  3  58:51  3 00:58:51
       72 Pļaviņas                                  07:26  7  07:48  5  04:44  2  06:58  7  08:03  1  01:23  3  08:44  7  06:07  3  03:12  3  01:40  5  02:31  5  00:15  2
                                                    02:59     02:45     00:33     01:41    -00:49     00:00     04:52     02:16     00:23     00:39     00:29    -00:49   
  4. Gundega Jurāne 1959        00:59:27 17:11:50   04:44  3  16:02  5  20:53  5  26:35  4  34:46  3  36:00  3  40:08  3  45:01  3  48:25  3  56:29  4  59:06  4  59:27  4 00:59:27
       64 Sēlijas mežs                              04:44  3  11:18  8  04:51  4  05:42  3  08:11  3  01:14  2  04:08  2  04:53  2  03:24  4  08:04  9  02:37  7  00:21  4
                                                    00:17     06:15     00:40     00:25    -00:41    -00:09     00:16     01:02     00:35     07:03     00:35    -00:43   
  5. Baiba Kaļva 1961           01:02:14 18:26:44   06:34  6  17:01  6  22:04  6  27:50  6  37:47  6  39:30  6  47:40  6  54:07  6  58:15  6  59:51  6  61:56  5  62:14  5 01:02:14
      515 Ērgļi                                     06:34  6  10:27  7  05:03  5  05:46  4  09:57  6  01:43  6  08:10  6  06:27  5  04:08  6  01:36  4  02:05  2  00:18  3
                                                    02:07     05:24     00:52     00:29     01:05     00:20     04:18     02:36     01:19     00:35     00:03    -00:46   
  6. Dace Staģīte 1955          01:02:36 17:05:26   06:17  5  11:18  3  16:55  3  24:38  3  36:19  5  39:17  5  46:34  5  53:29  5  57:47  5  59:14  5  61:56  5  62:36  6 01:02:36
       65 Sēlijas mežs                              06:17  5  05:01  1  05:37  7  07:43  8  11:41  7  02:58  9  07:17  5  06:55  7  04:18  7  01:27  3  02:42  8  00:40  8
                                                    01:50    -00:02     01:26     02:26     02:49     01:35     03:25     03:04     01:29     00:26     00:40    -00:24   
  7. Māris Šicāns 1967          01:14:24 17:36:45   06:05  4  21:52  9  37:42  9  42:54  8  51:26  8  53:06  8  58:48  7  66:21  7  69:50  7  71:36  7  74:11  7  74:24  7 01:14:24
      485 Jēkabpils                                 06:05  4  15:47  9  15:50  9  05:12  1  08:32  4  01:40  5  05:42  3  07:33  9  03:29  5  01:46  6  02:35  6  00:13  1
                                                    01:38     10:44     11:39    -00:05    -00:20     00:17     01:50     03:42     00:40     00:45     00:33    -00:51   
  8. Vija Druveniece 1955       01:22:20 17:16:30   10:38  8  18:16  7  23:35  7  29:58  7  44:00  7  45:43  7  63:00  8  69:55  8  76:41  8  77:56  8  81:57  8  82:20  8 01:22:20
       66 Sēlijas mežs                              10:38  8  07:38  4  05:19  6  06:23  6  14:02  8  01:43  6  17:17  9  06:55  7  06:46  8  01:15  2  04:01  9  00:23  5
                                                    06:11     02:35     01:08     01:06     05:10     00:20     13:25     03:04     03:57     00:14     01:59    -00:41   
  9. Jānis Auziņš 1959          01:37:58 17:16:02   10:41  9  20:38  8  31:45  8  45:34  9  61:50  9  63:02  9  74:54  9  81:29  9  90:39  9  95:01  9  97:27  9  97:58  9 01:37:58
       81 Pļaviņas                                  10:41  9  09:57  6  11:07  8  13:49  9  16:16  9  01:12  1  11:52  8  06:35  6  09:10  9  04:22  8  02:26  4  00:31  7
                                                    06:14     04:54     06:56     08:32     07:24    -00:11     08:00     02:44     06:21     03:21     00:24    -00:33   
  Labākais laiks:                                         04:27     05:01     04:11     05:12     08:03     01:12     03:52     03:51     02:49     01:01     02:02     00:13   00:41:54

#6 Distance (V16,VB): 13 KP 4,2 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 75)   2.( 70)   3.( 45)   4.( 41)   5.( 39)   6.( 73)   7.( 33)   8.( 74)   9.( 40)  10.( 55)  11.( 65)  12.( 66)  13.( 99)  Finišs              
  1. Aigars Krasovskis 1968     00:51:09 16:28:52   01:48  1  07:09  4  10:50  4  12:42  2  15:03  2  17:01  2  24:18  3  28:43  2  32:00  2  36:53  2  43:47  2  48:37  1  50:58  1  51:09  1 00:51:09
      407 Sala                                      01:48  1  05:21  4  03:41  3  01:52  1  02:21  2  01:58  1  07:17  4  04:25  1  03:17  3  04:53  1  06:54  1  04:50  1  02:21  1  00:11  3
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Rūdis Lapiņš 1999          00:52:37 16:26:41   02:15  3  06:01  3  09:41  1  12:05  1  14:16  1  16:28  1  20:50  1  27:19  1  30:45  1  35:55  1  43:30  1  49:25  2  52:28  2  52:37  2 00:52:37
       58 Salas vsk.                                02:15  3  03:46  3  03:40  1  02:24  2  02:11  1  02:12  2  04:22  1  06:29  4  03:26  4  05:10  2  07:35  2  05:55  4  03:03  4  00:09  1
                                                    00:27    -01:35    -00:01     00:32    -00:10     00:14    -02:55     02:04     00:09     00:17     00:41     01:05     00:42    -00:02   
  3. Frīdis Mārtiņš Lūks 2000   01:00:59 16:33:54   02:28  4  05:28  2  10:17  2  13:06  3  16:17  3  19:38  3  24:06  2  31:31  3  35:07  4  40:31  4  50:36  3  57:28  3  60:45  3  60:59  3 01:00:59
      423 JVĢ                                       02:28  4  03:00  1  04:49  4  02:49  4  03:11  3  03:21  3  04:28  2  07:25  5  03:36  5  05:24  3  10:05  3  06:52  5  03:17  5  00:14  5
                                                    00:40    -02:21     01:08     00:57     00:50     01:23    -02:49     03:00     00:19     00:31     03:11     02:02     00:56     00:03   
  4. Renārs Lucijanovs 2001     01:05:10 17:22:26   02:32  5  07:58  5  11:38  5  14:14  5  17:32  5  21:14  4  26:43  4  31:36  4  34:26  3  40:05  3  56:44  4  61:57  4  64:58  4  65:10  4 01:05:10
      484 JVĢ                                       02:32  5  05:26  5  03:40  1  02:36  3  03:18  4  03:42  4  05:29  3  04:53  2  02:50  2  05:39  4  16:39  5  05:13  2  03:01  3  00:12  4
                                                    00:44     00:05    -00:01     00:44     00:57     01:44    -01:48     00:28    -00:27     00:46     09:45     00:23     00:40     00:01   
  5. Ivo Siliņš 2002            01:18:08 17:09:30   01:56  2  04:59  1  10:22  3  13:48  4  17:17  4  26:43  5  39:42  5  44:39  5  47:25  5  53:12  5  69:45  5  75:24  5  77:58  5  78:08  5 01:18:08
      624 Salas vsk.                                01:56  2  03:03  2  05:23  5  03:26  5  03:29  5  09:26  5  12:59  5  04:57  3  02:46  1  05:47  5  16:33  4  05:39  3  02:34  2  00:10  2
                                                    00:08    -02:18     01:42     01:34     01:08     07:28     05:42     00:32    -00:31     00:54     09:39     00:49     00:13    -00:01   
  Labākais laiks:                                         01:48     03:00     03:40     01:52     02:11     01:58     04:22     04:25     02:46     04:53     06:54     04:50     02:21     00:09   00:45:09

#7 Distance (SA,V40): 17 KP 4,9 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 33)   2.( 34)   3.( 39)   4.( 41)   5.( 45)   6.( 46)   7.( 48)   8.( 50)   9.( 52)  10.( 53)  11.( 55)  12.( 62)  13.( 63)  14.( 65)  15.( 66)  16.( 67)  17.( 99)  Finišs              
  1. Jurijs Narels 1968         00:55:13 16:32:53   00:46  1  04:46  2  08:53  4  10:20  2  12:51  2  15:15  1  20:32  1  22:31  1  26:23  1  30:25  1  35:58  1  42:02  1  43:08  1  46:16  1  51:41  1  53:20  1  54:59  1  55:13  1 00:55:13
       53 Sala                                      00:46  1  04:00  6  04:07  5  01:27  1  02:31  1  02:24  1  05:17  4  01:59  1  03:52  1  04:02  2  05:33  2  06:04  1  01:06  2  03:08  1  05:25  1  01:39  7  01:39  1  00:14  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Ivars Veirihs 1970         01:04:39 16:42:33   01:23  8  05:02  5  08:29  2  10:53  4  13:48  4  16:36  3  20:45  3  25:02  3  31:30  3  35:50  3  41:45  3  48:03  2  49:06  2  53:37  2  61:26  2  62:13  2  64:30  2  64:39  2 01:04:39
      446 Jēkabpils                                 01:23  8  03:39  4  03:27  3  02:24  8  02:55  5  02:48  3  04:09  1  04:17  6  06:28  6  04:20  3  05:55  3  06:18  2  01:03  1  04:31  5  07:49  6  00:47  1  02:17  8  00:09  1
                                                    00:37    -00:21    -00:40     00:57     00:24     00:24    -01:08     02:18     02:36     00:18     00:22     00:14    -00:03     01:23     02:24    -00:52     00:38    -00:05   
  3. Justs Lūkins 1966          01:07:51 16:22:45   01:02  4  04:57  4  09:18  6  10:59  5  13:41  3  17:20  5  25:10  7  27:51  5  35:32  6  40:02  5  45:31  5  52:15  4  53:21  4  57:02  3  62:50  3  64:59  3  67:29  3  67:51  3 01:07:51
       51 Sece                                      01:02  4  03:55  5  04:21  8  01:41  3  02:42  3  03:39  8  07:50  8  02:41  2  07:41  8  04:30  4  05:29  1  06:44  3  01:06  2  03:41  2  05:48  2  02:09  8  02:30  9  00:22  9
                                                    00:16    -00:05     00:14     00:14     00:11     01:15     02:33     00:42     03:49     00:28    -00:04     00:40     00:00     00:33     00:23     00:30     00:51     00:08   
  4. Ilvija Madsena 1977        01:12:25 18:27:52   01:16  7  04:46  2  08:58  5  11:06  6  13:48  4  16:57  4  23:16  5  26:51  4  32:23  4  38:36  4  44:55  4  55:01  5  56:34  5  62:49  5  69:07  5  70:12  4  72:07  4  72:25  4 01:12:25
      521 Ērgļi                                     01:16  7  03:30  2  04:12  6  02:08  7  02:42  3  03:09  4  06:19  7  03:35  4  05:32  5  06:13  7  06:19  5  10:06  8  01:33  7  06:15  7  06:18  5  01:05  2  01:55  5  00:18  6
                                                    00:30    -00:30     00:05     00:41     00:11     00:45     01:02     01:36     01:40     02:11     00:46     04:02     00:27     03:07     00:53    -00:34     00:16     00:04   
  5. Aivars Druvenieks 1956     01:13:39 18:26:40   01:52  9  05:26  6  08:51  3  10:50  3  14:25  6  17:46  6  23:14  4  27:57  6  33:24  5  43:41  7  49:50  7  58:33  6  60:06  6  64:09  6  70:22  6  71:28  5  73:16  5  73:39  5 01:13:39
       70 Sēlijas mežs                              01:52  9  03:34  3  03:25  2  01:59  5  03:35  7  03:21  6  05:28  5  04:43  7  05:27  4  10:17 10  06:09  4  08:43  5  01:33  7  04:03  3  06:13  4  01:06  3  01:48  2  00:23 10
                                                    01:06    -00:26    -00:42     00:32     01:04     00:57     00:11     02:44     01:35     06:15     00:36     02:39     00:27     00:55     00:48    -00:33     00:09     00:09   
  6. Līga Brūklene 1987         01:16:37 18:06:09   00:54  2  03:50  1  07:08  1  08:36  1  11:12  1  16:17  2  20:43  2  24:17  2  28:17  2  33:00  2  39:40  2  48:06  3  49:33  3  61:52  4  67:58  4  74:17  6  76:21  6  76:37  6 01:16:37
      211 SM                                        00:54  2  02:56  1  03:18  1  01:28  2  02:36  2  05:05  9  04:26  2  03:34  3  04:00  2  04:43  6  06:40  7  08:26  4  01:27  6  12:19 10  06:06  3  06:19 10  02:04  6  00:16  4
                                                    00:08    -01:04    -00:49     00:01     00:05     02:41    -00:51     01:35     00:08     00:41     01:07     02:22     00:21     09:11     00:41     04:40     00:25     00:02   
  7. Armands Žurila 1970        01:27:58 17:29:58   01:04  5  07:01  7  10:28  7  12:27  7  16:57  7  19:30  7  24:20  6  30:46  7  35:56  7  40:34  6  47:34  6  69:18  8  70:29  7  74:36  7  84:15  7  85:52  7  87:41  7  87:58  7 01:27:58
      232 Jēkabpils                                 01:04  5  05:57  7  03:27  3  01:59  5  04:30  8  02:33  2  04:50  3  06:26  9  05:10  3  04:38  5  07:00  9  21:44 10  01:11  4  04:07  4  09:39 10  01:37  6  01:49  3  00:17  5
                                                    00:18     01:57    -00:40     00:32     01:59     00:09    -00:27     04:27     01:18     00:36     01:27     15:40     00:05     00:59     04:14    -00:02     00:10     00:03   
  8. Anastasija Isajeva 1994    01:33:24 18:02:27   00:54  2  07:07  8  11:20  8  13:12  8  22:26  8  25:39  8  31:38  8  41:21  8  49:15  8  53:07  8  59:59  8  69:08  7  70:43  8  79:53  8  89:30  8  90:57  8  93:06  8  93:24  8 01:33:24
      909 OK Stiga                                  00:54  2  06:13  8  04:13  7  01:52  4  09:14 10  03:13  5  05:59  6  09:43 10  07:54  9  03:52  1  06:52  8  09:09  6  01:35  9  09:10  9  09:37  9  01:27  4  02:09  7  00:18  6
                                                    00:08     02:13     00:06     00:25     06:43     00:49     00:42     07:44     04:02    -00:10     01:19     03:05     00:29     06:02     04:12    -00:12     00:30     00:04   
  9. Marija Dauškane 1982       01:36:44 17:12:41   02:50 10  09:43  9  16:49  9  19:45  9  24:44  9  28:21  9  38:46  9  42:44  9  49:43  9  55:56  9  64:27  9  75:43  9  76:59  9  83:02  9  92:02  9  93:32  9  96:25  9  96:44  9 01:36:44
      264 Pļaviņas                                  02:50 10  06:53  9  07:06 10  02:56  9  04:59  9  03:37  7  10:25  9  03:58  5  06:59  7  06:13  7  08:31 10  11:16  9  01:16  5  06:03  6  09:00  8  01:30  5  02:53 10  00:19  8
                                                    02:04     02:53     02:59     01:29     02:28     01:13     05:08     01:59     03:07     02:11     02:58     05:12     00:10     02:55     03:35    -00:09     01:14     00:05   
 10. Ruta Šķipare 1971          01:44:22 17:33:42   01:11  6  14:16 10  19:05 10  22:42 10  25:39 10  33:29 10  45:16 10  50:15 10  58:43 10  65:32 10  72:10 10  81:26 10  83:10 10  90:52 10  98:43 10 102:19 10 104:08 10 104:22 10 01:44:22
      161 Čiekuri                                   01:11  6  13:05 10  04:49  9  03:37 10  02:57  6  07:50 10  11:47 10  04:59  8  08:28 10  06:49  9  06:38  6  09:16  7  01:44 10  07:42  8  07:51  7  03:36  9  01:49  3  00:14  2
                                                    00:25     09:05     00:42     02:10     00:26     05:26     06:30     03:00     04:36     02:47     01:05     03:12     00:38     04:34     02:26     01:57     00:10     00:00   
  Labākais laiks:                                         00:46     02:56     03:18     01:27     02:31     02:24     04:09     01:59     03:52     03:52     05:29     06:04     01:03     03:08     05:25     00:47     01:39     00:09   00:50:58

#8 Distance (VA): 18 KP 5,9 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 33)   2.( 34)   3.( 39)   4.( 41)   5.( 45)   6.( 46)   7.( 48)   8.( 50)   9.( 52)  10.( 53)  11.( 55)  12.( 58)  13.( 62)  14.( 63)  15.( 65)  16.( 66)  17.( 67)  18.( 99)  Finišs              
  1. Aivars Lucijanovs 1999     00:59:27 17:35:47   01:17  3  03:38  1  06:05  1  07:29  1  11:14  1  13:28  1  17:08  1  20:19  1  25:03  1  28:11  1  33:20  1  39:02  1  47:24  1  48:29  1  52:08  1  57:01  1  57:57  1  59:19  1  59:27  1 00:59:27
      483 JVĢ                                       01:17  3  02:21  1  02:27  1  01:24  1  03:45  2  02:14  1  03:40  1  03:11  2  04:44  1  03:08  1  05:09  1  05:42  1  08:22  1  01:05  1  03:39  1  04:53  1  00:56  2  01:22  1  00:08  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Dainis Briģis 1971         01:30:32 16:11:27   00:55  2  04:00  2  07:58  2  10:37  3  13:56  2  19:41  2  24:42  2  27:29  2  34:40  2  40:05  2  46:52  2  59:08  2  69:55  2  71:34  2  78:40  2  84:13  2  88:11  2  90:18  2  90:32  2 01:30:32
      206 Koknese                                   00:55  2  03:05  2  03:58  3  02:39  4  03:19  1  05:45  4  05:01  2  02:47  1  07:11  2  05:25  4  06:47  3  12:16  4  10:47  2  01:39  3  07:06  4  05:33  2  03:58  4  02:07  4  00:14  3
                                                   -00:22     00:44     01:31     01:15    -00:26     03:31     01:21    -00:24     02:27     02:17     01:38     06:34     02:25     00:34     03:27     00:40     03:02     00:45     00:06   
  3. Mihails Konovalovs 1988    01:37:46 18:04:52   00:51  1  05:24  3  08:43  3  10:19  2  20:25  3  23:18  3  29:22  3  38:51  3  46:53  3  50:30  3  57:11  3  64:01  3  80:51  3  82:04  3  86:32  3  93:45  3  95:38  3  97:28  3  97:46  3 01:37:46
      910 OK Stiga                                  00:51  1  04:33  3  03:19  2  01:36  2  10:06  4  02:53  2  06:04  3  09:29  4  08:02  3  03:37  2  06:41  2  06:50  2  16:50  3  01:13  2  04:28  2  07:13  3  01:53  3  01:50  3  00:18  4
                                                   -00:26     02:12     00:52     00:12     06:21     00:39     02:24     06:18     03:18     00:29     01:32     01:08     08:28     00:08     00:49     02:20     00:57     00:28     00:10   
  4. Sandis Ziediņš 1994        01:57:44 16:38:10   02:31  4  07:13  4  12:20  4  14:48  4  24:51  4  29:48  4  38:53  4  46:31  4  55:31  4  60:28  4  68:02  4  78:58  4  98:24  4 100:24  4 106:11  4 114:57  4 115:50  4 117:38  4 117:44  4 01:57:44
      854 Aizkraukle                                02:31  4  04:42  4  05:07  4  02:28  3  10:03  3  04:57  3  09:05  4  07:38  3  09:00  4  04:57  3  07:34  4  10:56  3  19:26  4  02:00  4  05:47  3  08:46  4  00:53  1  01:48  2  00:06  1
                                                    01:14     02:21     02:40     01:04     06:18     02:43     05:25     04:27     04:16     01:49     02:25     05:14     11:04     00:55     02:08     03:53    -00:03     00:26    -00:02   
  Labākais laiks:                                         00:51     02:21     02:27     01:24     03:19     02:14     03:40     02:47     04:44     03:08     05:09     05:42     08:22     01:05     03:39     04:53     00:53     01:22     00:06   00:58:06

#9 Distance (S50,V60,V70): 12 KP 3,1 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 75)   2.( 34)   3.( 39)   4.( 41)   5.( 45)   6.( 46)   7.( 50)   8.( 52)   9.( 40)  10.( 66)  11.( 67)  12.( 99)  Finišs              
  1. Jānis Turks 1956           00:48:55 16:25:49   01:47  1  05:07  1  08:14  1  16:50  2  19:57  1  22:16  1  28:19  1  33:31  1  38:04  1  43:23  1  46:34  1  48:41  1  48:55  1 00:48:55
       18 TOK Takas                                 01:47  1  03:20  1  03:07  1  08:36 10  03:07  1  02:19  1  06:03  1  05:12  1  04:33  1  05:19  1  03:11  8  02:07  2  00:14  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Rihards Barkovskis 1956    01:00:12 17:18:37   02:09  2  08:11  4  12:25  2  16:00  1  20:25  2  25:07  2  32:24  2  43:27  2  48:33  2  54:15  2  57:40  2  59:51  2  60:12  2 01:00:12
       79 Sēlijas mežs                              02:09  2  06:02  4  04:14  2  03:35  5  04:25  8  04:42  5  07:17  3  11:03  3  05:06  4  05:42  3  03:25 10  02:11  3  00:21  6
                                                    00:22     02:42     01:07    -05:01     01:18     02:23     01:14     05:51     00:33     00:23     00:14     00:04     00:07   
  3. Eugenija Rudzīte 1957      01:02:01 18:27:03   02:17  3  07:10  2  12:50  3  21:52  5  26:53  5  30:13  4  37:16  4  45:13  3  51:04  3  58:01  3  59:35  3  61:35  3  62:01  3 01:02:01
      522 Ērgļi                                     02:17  3  04:53  2  05:40  5  09:02 11  05:01 10  03:20  2  07:03  2  07:57  2  05:51  6  06:57  7  01:34  2  02:00  1  00:26  7
                                                    00:30     01:33     02:33     00:26     01:54     01:01     01:00     02:45     01:18     01:38    -01:37    -00:07     00:12   
  4. Dace Saulīte 1959          01:10:20 18:17:45   02:31  5  09:47  5  14:43  4  16:56  3  20:35  3  26:56  3  37:02  3  54:59  5  60:06  5  65:54  5  67:34  5  70:02  4  70:20  4 01:10:20
      224 Savējie                                   02:31  5  07:16  6  04:56  4  02:13  1  03:39  3  06:21 10  10:06  5  17:57 10  05:07  5  05:48  4  01:40  3  02:28  5  00:18  3
                                                    00:44     03:56     01:49    -06:23     00:32     04:02     04:03     12:45     00:34     00:29    -01:31     00:21     00:04   
  5. Rita Šķipare 1965          01:10:30 17:36:05   06:55 11  16:15 11  21:00  8  23:23  7  27:29  6  31:16  6  41:57  6  54:00  4  58:41  4  65:44  4  67:11  4  70:13  5  70:30  5 01:10:30
      160 Čiekuri                                   06:55 11  09:20 10  04:45  3  02:23  2  04:06  6  03:47  3  10:41  7  12:03  4  04:41  2  07:03  8  01:27  1  03:02  8  00:17  2
                                                    05:08     06:00     01:38    -06:13     00:59     01:28     04:38     06:51     00:08     01:44    -01:44     00:55     00:03   
  6. Zigmunds Daščors 1947      01:11:11 17:04:25   02:18  4  07:18  3  15:59  5  21:04  4  24:35  4  30:29  5  38:22  5  56:21  6  61:24  6  66:54  6  68:34  6  70:52  6  71:11  6 01:11:11
       83 SM                                        02:18  4  05:00  3  08:41  9  05:05  7  03:31  2  05:54  9  07:53  4  17:59 11  05:03  3  05:30  2  01:40  3  02:18  4  00:19  4
                                                    00:31     01:40     05:34    -03:31     00:24     03:35     01:50     12:47     00:30     00:11    -01:31     00:11     00:05   
  7. Vladimirs Konstantinov...  01:23:10 17:44:00   02:35  6  10:18  7  17:54  6  24:16  8  28:09  7  33:53  7  45:57  7  59:42  7  67:03  7  73:44  7  75:51  7  82:51  7  83:10  7 01:23:10
      319 Sala                                      02:35  6  07:43  7  07:36  7  06:22  9  03:53  5  05:44  8  12:04  8  13:45  8  07:21  9  06:41  6  02:07  7  07:00 11  00:19  4
                                                    00:48     04:23     04:29    -02:14     00:46     03:25     06:01     08:33     02:48     01:22    -01:04     04:53     00:05   
  8. Leontīna Vizule 1959       01:23:46 17:40:31   03:57 10  12:44  9  25:13 11  28:24 10  32:11 10  37:26  9  49:38  8  63:17  8  70:56  8  77:32  8  79:30  8  83:06  8  83:46  8 01:23:46
       76 JVĢ                                       03:57 10  08:47  8  12:29 11  03:11  4  03:47  4  05:15  6  12:12  9  13:39  6  07:39 10  06:36  5  01:58  6  03:36  9  00:40  9
                                                    02:10     05:27     09:22    -05:25     00:40     02:56     06:09     08:27     03:06     01:17    -01:13     01:29     00:26   
  9. Imants Meldrājs 1942       01:30:09 17:24:22   02:48  7  09:55  6  22:20 10  26:40  9  31:23  9  35:33  8  54:18 10  68:01 10  74:14 10  82:22  9  86:50  9  89:22  9  90:09  9 01:30:09
       84 Latvijas Mērnieks                         02:48  7  07:07  5  12:25 10  04:20  6  04:43  9  04:10  4  18:45 11  13:43  7  06:13  7  08:08 10  04:28 11  02:32  6  00:47 10
                                                    01:01     03:47     09:18    -04:16     01:36     01:51     12:42     08:31     01:40     02:49     01:17     00:25     00:33   
 10. Verners Tučs 1955          01:36:52 17:39:43   03:05  8  13:54 10  22:13  9  28:26 11  32:39 11  38:16 10  50:34  9  63:54  9  73:31  9  87:57 10  91:18 10  95:53 10  96:52 10 01:36:52
       82 Pļaviņas                                  03:05  8  10:49 11  08:19  8  06:13  8  04:13  7  05:37  7  12:18 10  13:20  5  09:37 11  14:26 11  03:21  9  04:35 10  00:59 11
                                                    01:18     07:29     05:12    -02:23     01:06     03:18     06:15     08:08     05:04     09:07     00:10     02:28     00:45   
 11. Voldemārs Avotiņš 1952     01:53:45 17:37:48   03:31  9  12:26  8  19:11  7  22:15  6  30:41  8  66:49 11  77:09 11  94:24 11 100:57 11 108:31 11 110:11 11 113:07 11 113:45 11 01:53:45
      647 Koknese                                   03:31  9  08:55  9  06:45  6  03:04  3  08:26 11  36:08 11  10:20  6  17:15  9  06:33  8  07:34  9  01:40  3  02:56  7  00:38  8
                                                    01:44     05:35     03:38    -05:32     05:19     33:49     04:17     12:03     02:00     02:15    -01:31     00:49     00:24   
  Labākais laiks:                                         01:47     03:20     03:07     02:13     03:07     02:19     06:03     05:12     04:33     05:19     01:27     02:00     00:14   00:40:41

#10 Distance (S60,S70): 10 KP 2,6 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 34)   2.( 73)   3.( 39)   4.( 45)   5.( 70)   6.( 50)   7.( 74)   8.( 40)   9.( 66)  10.( 99)  Finišs              
  1. Aira Bērziņa 1956          01:12:31 18:17:36   05:39  1  08:24  1  17:59  1  35:46  1  35:35  1  44:32  1  55:17  1  60:28  1  67:37  1  71:58  1  72:31  1 01:12:31
      223 Madonas BJSS                              05:39  1  02:45  1  09:35  1  17:47  1                      10:45  1  05:11  1  07:09  1  04:21  1  00:33  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00                         00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   

#12 Distance (VELOS): 6 KP 10,0 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 64)   2.( 54)   3.( 69)   4.( 64)   5.( 54)   6.( 69)  Finišs              
  1. Inga Ziediņa 1971          00:33:09 18:18:03   04:25  2  09:32  1  16:05  2  20:50  1  25:46  1  32:00  1  33:09  1 00:33:09
      487 Aizkraukle                                04:25  2  05:07  1  06:33  2  04:45  1  04:56  1  06:14  1  01:09  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Elza Smilškalne 1999       00:34:43 17:13:37   04:20  1  09:34  2  16:01  1  21:04  2  26:42  2  33:20  2  34:43  2 00:34:43
      904 Līvāni                                    04:20  1  05:14  2  06:27  1  05:03  2  05:38  2  06:38  2  01:23  2
                                                   -00:05     00:07    -00:06     00:18     00:42     00:24     00:14   
  Labākais laiks:                                         04:20     05:07     06:27     04:45     04:56     06:14     01:09   00:32:58

#13 Distance (VELOV): 9 KP 15,0 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 64)   2.( 54)   3.( 69)   4.( 64)   5.( 54)   6.( 69)   7.( 64)   8.( 54)   9.( 69)  Finišs              
  1. Ilmārs Luksts 1987         00:35:46 18:31:05   03:00  1  06:56  1  11:25  1  15:09  1  18:46  1  23:13  1  26:50  1  30:23  1  34:53  1  35:46  1 00:35:46
      894 Jēkabpils                                 03:00  1  03:56  3  04:29  1  03:44  2  03:37  1  04:27  1  03:37  1  03:33  1  04:30  1  00:53  3
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Kaspars Lipskis 1971       00:37:00 18:28:28   03:14  2  06:56  1  11:35  2  15:19  2  19:04  2  23:50  2  27:34  2  31:26  2  36:11  2  37:00  2 00:37:00
       89 Jēkabpils                                 03:14  2  03:42  1  04:39  2  03:44  2  03:45  3  04:46  2  03:44  4  03:52  2  04:45  2  00:49  1
                                                    00:14    -00:14     00:10     00:00     00:08     00:19     00:07     00:19     00:15    -00:04   
  3. Aldis Zvejsalnieks 1984    00:38:18 16:18:54   03:19  3  07:13  3  12:08  3  15:50  3  19:46  3  24:45  3  28:27  3  32:22  3  37:23  3  38:18  3 00:38:18
      210 Rēzekne                                   03:19  3  03:54  2  04:55  3  03:42  1  03:56  4  04:59  4  03:42  2  03:55  4  05:01  4  00:55  4
                                                    00:19    -00:02     00:26    -00:02     00:19     00:32     00:05     00:22     00:31     00:02   
  4. Intars Zeps 2001           00:38:20 18:27:12   03:53  6  07:51  5  12:48  5  16:38  5  20:22  4  25:09  4  28:51  4  32:43  4  37:29  4  38:20  4 00:38:20
      908 Turki                                     03:53  6  03:58  4  04:57  4  03:50  4  03:44  2  04:47  3  03:42  2  03:52  2  04:46  3  00:51  2
                                                    00:53     00:02     00:28     00:06     00:07     00:20     00:05     00:19     00:16    -00:02   
  5. Dainis Skrūzmanis 1970     00:39:52 16:36:19   03:35  4  07:35  4  12:32  4  16:30  4  20:35  5  25:40  5  29:37  5  33:46  5  38:51  5  39:52  5 00:39:52
      901 LIVELO Zelta Zeme                         03:35  4  04:00  5  04:57  4  03:58  5  04:05  5  05:05  5  03:57  5  04:09  5  05:05  5  01:01  5
                                                    00:35     00:04     00:28     00:14     00:28     00:38     00:20     00:36     00:35     00:08   
  6. Kaspars Smilškalns 1968    00:47:18 17:15:05   03:52  5  08:13  6  14:22  6  19:26  6  25:07  6  31:31  6  35:57  6  40:35  6  46:13  6  47:18  6 00:47:18
      905 LIVELO                                    03:52  5  04:21  6  06:09  6  05:04  6  05:41  6  06:24  6  04:26  6  04:38  6  05:38  6  01:05  6
                                                    00:52     00:25     01:40     01:20     02:04     01:57     00:49     01:05     01:08     00:12   
  Labākais laiks:                                         03:00     03:42     04:29     03:42     03:37     04:27     03:37     03:33     04:30     00:49   00:35:26


© Tak-Soft 2001-2009 http://www.tak-soft.com SPORTident ME:4.16 [2009.820] @ 2017.06.07. 21:20:12 NGO PRO.ini