ORIENTIERIS 2017 11.kārta,Gustiņi

14.06.2017
Organizators : OK Sēlijas Mežs
Distanču priekšnieks : Renārs Lucijanovs,Frīdis Lūks
[#1] [#10] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5]
[#6] [#7] [#8] [#9] [OPEN] [S10]
[S12] [S14] [S16] [S40] [S50] [S60]
[S70] [SA] [SB] [V10] [V12] [V14]
[V16] [V40] [V50] [V60] [V70] [VA]
[VB]
S10 Distance (1): 3 KP 1,9 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 70)   2.( 71)   3.( 72)  Finišs              
  1. Natālija Krasovska 2007    00:10:26 18:28:53   01:25  2  04:06  1  08:26  1  10:26  1 00:10:26
      456 Sala                                      01:25  2  02:41  1  04:20  1  02:00  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Lauma Valeskalne 2010      00:14:05 16:23:48   01:53  4  06:10  2  12:02  2  14:05  2 00:14:05
      763 PII Ābelīte                               01:53  4  04:17  2  05:52  3  02:03  2
                                                    00:28     01:36     01:32     00:03   
  3. Līna Madsena 2008          00:17:37 18:54:00   01:52  3  07:05  3  15:20  3  17:37  3 00:17:37
      580 Ērgļi                                     01:52  3  05:13  3  08:15  4  02:17  3
                                                    00:27     02:32     03:55     00:17   
  4. Karolīna Buķe 2008         00:21:40 16:13:54   01:11  1  12:48  4  18:22  4  21:40  4 00:21:40
      827 Salas vsk.                                01:11  1  11:37  4  05:34  2  03:18  4
                                                   -00:14     08:56     01:14     01:18   
  Labākais laiks:                                         01:11     02:41     04:20     02:00   00:10:12

V10 Distance (1): 3 KP 1,9 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 70)   2.( 71)   3.( 72)  Finišs              
  1. Rihards Krastiņš 2007      00:07:29 17:40:49   01:02  1  03:09  1  06:03  1  07:29  1 00:07:29
      413 Sala                                      01:02  1  02:07  1  02:54  1  01:26  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Markuss Muraško 2010       00:12:19 16:05:10   01:41  5  05:32  3  10:27  3  12:19  2 00:12:19
      899 Sala                                      01:41  5  03:51  2  04:55  3  01:52  2
                                                    00:39     01:44     02:01     00:26   
  3. Kristers Elksnis 2009      00:12:37 17:32:44   01:11  2  06:05  4  10:05  2  12:37  3 00:12:37
      766 Jēkabpils p/s                             01:11  2  04:54  4  04:00  2  02:32  4
                                                    00:09     02:47     01:06     01:06   
  4. Roberts Konstantinovs ...  00:13:30 16:53:44   01:35  4  05:30  2  11:05  4  13:30  4 00:13:30
      636 Jēkabpils p/s                             01:35  4  03:55  3  05:35  5  02:25  3
                                                    00:33     01:48     02:41     00:59   
  5. Kristers Nenišķis 2009     00:14:39 17:47:48   01:17  3  06:44  5  11:45  5  14:39  5 00:14:39
      760 Salas vsk.                                01:17  3  05:27  5  05:01  4  02:54  5
                                                    00:15     03:20     02:07     01:28   
  Labākais laiks:                                         01:02     02:07     02:54     01:26   00:07:29

S12 Distance (2): 4 KP 1,9 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 67)   2.( 74)   3.( 41)   4.( 99)  Finišs              
  1. Tīna Rudbārža 2006         00:16:53 18:33:53   05:53  3  11:50  1  13:35  1  16:38  1  16:53  1 00:16:53
      791 Pļaviņas                                  05:53  3  05:57  2  01:45  1  03:03  2  00:15  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Undīne Voino 2006          00:19:10 16:24:36   07:08  4  13:00  2  15:06  2  18:41  2  19:10  2 00:19:10
      620 Jaunsardze Sala                           07:08  4  05:52  1  02:06  3  03:35  4  00:29  3
                                                    01:15    -00:05     00:21     00:32     00:14   
  3. Diāna Freija 2006          00:21:55 18:29:16   05:40  2  16:12  3  18:16  3  21:22  3  21:55  3 00:21:55
      790 Pļaviņas                                  05:40  2  10:32  3  02:04  2  03:06  3  00:33  4
                                                   -00:13     04:35     00:19     00:03     00:18   
  4. Rēzija Kalniņa 2005        00:25:54 18:38:02   05:38  1  20:22  4  22:55  4  25:42  4  25:54  4 00:25:54
       88 Sūnu p/s                                  05:38  1  14:44  4  02:33  4  02:47  1  00:12  1
                                                   -00:15     08:47     00:48    -00:16    -00:03   
  Labākais laiks:                                         05:38     05:52     01:45     02:47     00:12   00:16:14

V12 Distance (2): 4 KP 1,9 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 67)   2.( 74)   3.( 41)   4.( 99)  Finišs              
  1. Nauris Pinne 2006          00:14:43 18:00:21   04:16  2  10:33  1  11:59  1  14:32  1  14:43  1 00:14:43
      630 Jēkabpils 3.vsk                           04:16  2  06:17  2  01:26  1  02:33  1  00:11  4
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Raimonds Zeps 2006         00:19:52 18:31:16   06:32  3  14:24  4  16:23  3  19:24  2  19:52  2 00:19:52
      912 Pļaviņas                                  06:32  3  07:52  4  01:59  4  03:01  2  00:28  7
                                                    02:16     01:35     00:33     00:28     00:17   
  3. Mikus Nenišķis 2006        00:20:07 17:40:48   03:33  1  12:54  2  14:26  2  19:59  3  20:07  3 00:20:07
      619 Salas vsk.                                03:33  1  09:21  7  01:32  2  05:33  7  00:08  1
                                                   -00:43     03:04     00:06     03:00    -00:03   
  4. Renārs Paeglis 2006        00:20:53 16:15:48   08:08  5  14:06  3  16:41  4  20:31  4  20:53  4 00:20:53
      472 Jaunsardze Jēkabpils                      08:08  5  05:58  1  02:35  5  03:50  3  00:22  6
                                                    03:52    -00:19     01:09     01:17     00:11   
  5. Artjoms Zagorskis 2006     00:28:01 18:28:14   09:31  6  17:30  5  23:45  5  27:40  5  28:01  5 00:28:01
      914 Pļaviņas                                  09:31  6  07:59  5  06:15  6  03:55  5  00:21  5
                                                    05:15     01:42     04:49     01:22     00:10   
  6. Artūrs Parmonds 2006       00:28:55 18:27:21   07:28  4  18:21  6  24:37  6  28:27  6  28:55  6 00:28:55
      913 Pļaviņas                                  07:28  4  10:53  8  06:16  7  03:50  3  00:28  7
                                                    03:12     04:36     04:50     01:17     00:17   
  7. Kristers Valeskalns 2005   00:33:22 16:04:06   19:56  8  26:22  8  28:12  7  33:13  7  33:22  7 00:33:22
      244 Salas vsk.                                19:56  8  06:26  3  01:50  3  05:01  6  00:09  2
                                                    15:40     00:09     00:24     02:28    -00:02   
  8. Roberts Konstantinovs ...  00:44:42 17:16:17   17:28  7  26:00  7  39:00  8  44:33  8  44:42  8 00:44:42
      636 Jēkabpils p/s                             17:28  7  08:32  6  13:00  8  05:33  7  00:09  2
                                                    13:12     02:15     11:34     03:00    -00:02   
  Labākais laiks:                                         03:33     05:58     01:26     02:33     00:08   00:13:38

S14 Distance (3): 7 KP 2,2 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 33)   2.( 34)   3.( 70)   4.( 71)   5.( 45)   6.( 72)   7.( 99)  Finišs              
  1. Agate Šicāne 2003          00:18:42 17:38:07   02:12  4  04:26  1  08:40  1  11:06  1  14:43  1  16:49  1  18:32  1  18:42  1 00:18:42
      208 Jēkabpils p/s                             02:12  4  02:14  1  04:14  1  02:26  1  03:37  9  02:06  1  01:43  4  00:10  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Laine Odziļeviča 2003      00:21:15 17:44:16   01:59  2  06:27  3  11:35  3  14:18  2  16:45  2  19:05  2  20:58  2  21:15  2 00:21:15
      402 JVĢ                                       01:59  2  04:28  4  05:08  5  02:43  4  02:27  1  02:20  5  01:53  6  00:17 10
                                                   -00:13     02:14     00:54     00:17    -01:10     00:14     00:10     00:07   
  3. Elīza Madsena 2004         00:24:04 18:56:06   01:56  1  06:35  4  11:01  2  15:11  3  18:42  3  21:51  3  23:53  3  24:04  3 00:24:04
      519 Ērgļi                                     01:56  1  04:39  5  04:26  2  04:10 11  03:31  8  03:09  9  02:02  7  00:11  4
                                                   -00:16     02:25     00:12     01:44    -00:06     01:03     00:19     00:01   
  4. Daniela Krasovska 2005     00:27:15 18:34:28   02:59  7  10:41  6  17:14  6  19:49  5  23:13  5  25:24  5  27:05  5  27:15  4 00:27:15
      395 Salas vsk.                                02:59  7  07:42  6  06:33  8  02:35  2  03:24  5  02:11  2  01:41  2  00:10  1
                                                    00:47     05:28     02:19     00:09    -00:13     00:05    -00:02     00:00   
  4. Daniela Krasovska 2005     00:27:15 18:34:28   02:59  7  10:41  6  17:14  6  19:49  5  23:13  5  25:24  5  27:05  5  27:15  4 00:27:15
      395 Salas vsk.                                02:59  7  07:42  6  06:33  8  02:35  2  03:24  5  02:11  2  01:41  2  00:10  1
                                                    00:47     05:28     02:19     00:09    -00:13     00:05    -00:02     00:00   
  6. Marta Langenfelde 2003     00:27:17 18:36:47   02:04  3  04:26  1  15:42  4  18:50  4  21:35  4  24:54  4  26:59  4  27:17  6 00:27:17
      532 Pļaviņas                                  02:04  3  02:22  2  11:16 11  03:08  8  02:45  3  03:19 11  02:05  9  00:18 11
                                                   -00:08     00:08     07:02     00:42    -00:52     01:13     00:22     00:08   
  7. Krista Stūre 2005          00:27:49 18:43:36   02:14  5  12:38  8  17:10  5  20:17  7  23:37  7  25:54  7  27:38  7  27:49  7 00:27:49
      289 Pļaviņas                                  02:14  5  10:24  9  04:32  3  03:07  6  03:20  4  02:17  4  01:44  5  00:11  4
                                                    00:02     08:10     00:18     00:41    -00:17     00:11     00:01     00:01   
  8. Anželika Žukova 2003       00:30:05 18:33:57   05:29 10  09:15  5  18:38  8  21:45  8  24:29  8  27:40  8  29:52  8  30:05  8 00:30:05
      843 Pļaviņas                                  05:29 10  03:46  3  09:23 10  03:07  6  02:44  2  03:11 10  02:12 10  00:13  7
                                                    03:17     01:32     05:09     00:41    -00:53     01:05     00:29     00:03   
  9. Agita Cukanova 2003        00:30:23 18:41:45   03:23  9  14:28  9  19:10  9  22:07  9  25:31  9  28:08  9  30:10  9  30:23  9 00:30:23
      501 Pļaviņas                                  03:23  9  11:05 10  04:42  4  02:57  5  03:24  5  02:37  6  02:02  7  00:13  7
                                                    01:11     08:51     00:28     00:31    -00:13     00:31     00:19     00:03   
 10. Rēzija Kalniņa 2005        00:40:51 17:48:31   12:54 11  21:46 11  28:13 11  31:33 11  35:12 10  38:12 10  40:38 10  40:51 10 00:40:51
       88 Sūnu p/s                                  12:54 11  08:52  8  06:27  7  03:20 10  03:39 10  03:00  7  02:26 11  00:13  7
                                                    10:42     06:38     02:13     00:54     00:02     00:54     00:43     00:03   
 11. Elīza Luksa 2003           00:41:30 18:53:48   02:17  6  20:08 10  26:10 10  29:23 10  36:31 11  39:39 11  41:19 11  41:30 11 00:41:30
      481 Pļaviņas                                  02:17  6  17:51 11  06:02  6  03:13  9  07:08 11  03:08  8  01:40  1  00:11  4
                                                    00:05     15:37     01:48     00:47     03:31     01:02    -00:03     00:01   
  Labākais laiks:                                         01:56     02:14     04:14     02:26     02:27     02:06     01:40     00:10   00:17:13

V14 Distance (3): 7 KP 2,2 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 33)   2.( 34)   3.( 70)   4.( 71)   5.( 45)   6.( 72)   7.( 99)  Finišs              
  1. Dāvis Vintišs 2005         00:18:49 16:23:41   02:10  1  05:44  2  09:32  1  11:52  1  14:44  1  17:01  1  18:45  1  18:49  1 00:18:49
      715 OK Arona                                  02:10  1  03:34  3  03:48  1  02:20  1  02:52  2  02:17  4  01:44  1  00:04  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Mikus Nenišķis 2006        00:23:03 18:13:36   03:33  4  06:35  3  13:06  3  15:40  3  18:43  2  20:58  2  22:51  2  23:03  2 00:23:03
      619 Salas vsk.                                03:33  4  03:02  2  06:31  4  02:34  3  03:03  3  02:15  3  01:53  4  00:12  4
                                                    01:23    -00:32     02:43     00:14     00:11    -00:02     00:09     00:08   
  3. Kristiāns Lipskis 2004     00:23:33 16:09:24   02:34  3  04:46  1  10:01  2  12:28  2  19:24  3  21:38  3  23:27  3  23:33  3 00:23:33
      212 Jēkabpils p/s                             02:34  3  02:12  1  05:15  3  02:27  2  06:56  5  02:14  2  01:49  2  00:06  2
                                                    00:24    -01:22     01:27     00:07     04:04    -00:03     00:05     00:02   
  4. Helmuts Vītols 2003        00:28:28 18:43:50   02:21  2  12:22  5  17:19  4  20:09  4  23:25  4  26:11  4  28:18  4  28:28  4 00:28:28
      447 Pļaviņas                                  02:21  2  10:01  5  04:57  2  02:50  4  03:16  4  02:46  5  02:07  5  00:10  3
                                                    00:11     06:27     01:09     00:30     00:24     00:29     00:23     00:06   
  5. Nauris Pinne 2006          00:28:33 18:33:32   05:46  5  09:43  4  18:39  5  21:52  5  24:20  5  26:31  5  28:20  5  28:33  5 00:28:33
      630 Jēkabpils 3.vsk                           05:46  5  03:57  4  08:56  5  03:13  5  02:28  1  02:11  1  01:49  2  00:13  5
                                                    03:36     00:23     05:08     00:53    -00:24    -00:06     00:05     00:09   
  Labākais laiks:                                         02:10     02:12     03:48     02:20     02:28     02:11     01:44     00:04   00:16:57

S16 Distance (4): 9 KP 2,7 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 65)   2.( 63)   3.( 58)   4.( 73)   5.( 67)   6.( 74)   7.( 41)   8.( 66)   9.( 99)  Finišs              
  1. Laura Nikola Pinne 2002    00:29:22 18:01:26   02:30  3  04:25  2  07:55  2  12:53  2  16:24  1  21:50  1  24:53  1  27:41  1  29:17  1  29:22  1 00:29:22
      616 Ābeļu p/s                                 02:30  3  01:55  2  03:30  3  04:58  2  03:31  2  05:26  2  03:03  4  02:48  2  01:36  2  00:05  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Tabita Tīna Lūka 2002      00:32:07 16:26:43   02:19  1  03:49  1  06:59  1  11:49  1  18:09  2  25:39  2  26:53  2  30:32  2  31:55  2  32:07  2 00:32:07
      444 JVĢ                                       02:19  1  01:30  1  03:10  2  04:50  1  06:20  4  07:30  3  01:14  1  03:39  3  01:23  1  00:12  4
                                                   -00:11    -00:25    -00:20    -00:08     02:49     02:04    -01:49     00:51    -00:13     00:07   
  3. Elza Bojāre 2002           00:37:21 16:17:28   03:24  4  06:30  3  10:10  3  17:15  4  21:09  4  26:23  3  28:57  3  35:18  3  37:10  3  37:21  3 00:37:21
      788 JVĢ                                       03:24  4  03:06  3  03:40  4  07:05  4  03:54  3  05:14  1  02:34  3  06:21  4  01:52  3  00:11  2
                                                    00:54     01:11     00:10     02:07     00:23    -00:12    -00:29     03:33     00:16     00:06   
  4. Agate Šicāne 2003          00:37:43 16:43:13   02:19  1  07:51  4  10:51  4  16:18  3  19:07  3  31:21  4  32:48  4  35:30  4  37:32  4  37:43  4 00:37:43
      208 Jēkabpils p/s                             02:19  1  05:32  4  03:00  1  05:27  3  02:49  1  12:14  4  01:27  2  02:42  1  02:02  4  00:11  2
                                                   -00:11     03:37    -00:30     00:29    -00:42     06:48    -01:36    -00:06     00:26     00:06   
  Labākais laiks:                                         02:19     01:30     03:00     04:50     02:49     05:14     01:14     02:42     01:23     00:05   00:25:06

SB Distance (4): 9 KP 2,7 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 65)   2.( 63)   3.( 58)   4.( 73)   5.( 67)   6.( 74)   7.( 41)   8.( 66)   9.( 99)  Finišs              
  1. Diāna Pauniņa 1998         00:30:04 18:15:44   02:42  1  06:30  2  10:00  2  15:45  1  18:41  1  23:16  1  24:55  1  28:07  1  29:50  1  30:04  1 00:30:04
        7 Pļaviņas                                  02:42  1  03:48  2  03:30  1  05:45  1  02:56  1  04:35  1  01:39  1  03:12  1  01:43  2  00:14  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Anastasija Muraško 1998    00:33:22 16:04:06   03:03  3  05:26  1  09:20  1  16:01  2  19:56  2  26:22  2  28:12  2  31:35  2  33:13  2  33:22  2 00:33:22
      363 Salas vsk.                                03:03  3  02:23  1  03:54  2  06:41  3  03:55  2  06:26  2  01:50  2  03:23  2  01:38  1  00:09  1
                                                    00:21    -01:25     00:24     00:56     00:59     01:51     00:11     00:11    -00:05    -00:05   
  3. Ilana Golubova 1982        00:54:38 18:29:06   02:54  2  07:34  3  11:33  3  18:03  3  23:15  3  41:38  3  48:49  3  52:31  3  54:15  3  54:38  3 00:54:38
      388 Sala                                      02:54  2  04:40  3  03:59  3  06:30  2  05:12  3  18:23  3  07:11  3  03:42  3  01:44  3  00:23  3
                                                    00:12     00:52     00:29     00:45     02:16     13:48     05:32     00:30     00:01     00:09   
  Labākais laiks:                                         02:42     02:23     03:30     05:45     02:56     04:35     01:39     03:12     01:38     00:09   00:28:29

S40 Distance (5): 13 KP 3,9 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 34)   2.( 62)   3.( 55)   4.( 52)   5.( 53)   6.( 58)   7.( 39)   8.( 67)   9.( 71)  10.( 74)  11.( 41)  12.( 66)  13.( 99)  Finišs              
  1. Gundega Jurāne 1959        00:49:21 16:57:19   03:35  1  06:25  2  11:47  2  17:02  2  23:06  2  29:53  2  34:24  2  37:45  2  39:19  2  42:49  1  44:31  1  47:21  1  49:09  1  49:21  1 00:49:21
       64 Sēlijas mežs                              03:35  1  02:50  3  05:22  1  05:15  2  06:04  3  06:47  3  04:31  1  03:21  1  01:34  3  03:30  1  01:42  3  02:50  1  01:48  3  00:12  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Astra Šauere 1975          00:49:36 18:53:11   03:41  2  05:55  1  11:22  1  16:37  1  21:33  1  28:01  1  33:01  1  37:17  1  38:59  1  43:08  2  44:45  2  47:43  2  49:17  2  49:36  2 00:49:36
      915 Rīga                                      03:41  2  02:14  1  05:27  2  05:15  2  04:56  2  06:28  2  05:00  2  04:16  3  01:42  4  04:09  4  01:37  1  02:58  3  01:34  1  00:19  3
                                                    00:06    -00:36     00:05     00:00    -01:08    -00:19     00:29     00:55     00:08     00:39    -00:05     00:08    -00:14     00:07   
  3. Baiba Kaļva 1961           00:52:30 18:56:08   06:31  4  09:13  3  16:26  4  21:11  3  25:47  3  31:50  3  37:10  3  40:51  3  42:22  3  45:53  3  47:31  3  50:34  3  52:14  3  52:30  3 00:52:30
      515 Ērgļi                                     06:31  4  02:42  2  07:13  4  04:45  1  04:36  1  06:03  1  05:20  4  03:41  2  01:31  2  03:31  2  01:38  2  03:03  4  01:40  2  00:16  2
                                                    02:56    -00:08     01:51    -00:30    -01:28    -00:44     00:49     00:20    -00:03     00:01    -00:04     00:13    -00:08     00:04   
  4. Dace Staģīte 1955          01:01:42 16:58:52   06:05  3  09:28  4  15:30  3  22:41  4  30:32  4  38:42  4  43:59  4  48:29  4  50:41  4  54:26  4  56:27  4  59:23  4  61:20  4  61:42  4 01:01:42
       65 Sēlijas mežs                              06:05  3  03:23  4  06:02  3  07:11  5  07:51  5  08:10  4  05:17  3  04:30  4  02:12  5  03:45  3  02:01  5  02:56  2  01:57  4  00:22  4
                                                    02:30     00:33     00:40     01:56     01:47     01:23     00:46     01:09     00:38     00:15     00:19     00:06     00:09     00:10   
  5. Vija Druveniece 1955       01:19:47 17:05:58   08:18  5  12:58  5  21:10  5  28:03  5  34:11  5  44:33  5  55:19  5  62:12  5  63:38  5  71:47  5  73:36  5  77:01  5  79:19  5  79:47  5 01:19:47
       66 Sēlijas mežs                              08:18  5  04:40  5  08:12  5  06:53  4  06:08  4  10:22  5  10:46  5  06:53  5  01:26  1  08:09  5  01:49  4  03:25  5  02:18  5  00:28  5
                                                    04:43     01:50     02:50     01:38     00:04     03:35     06:15     03:32    -00:08     04:39     00:07     00:35     00:30     00:16   
  Labākais laiks:                                         03:35     02:14     05:22     04:45     04:36     06:03     04:31     03:21     01:26     03:30     01:37     02:50     01:34     00:12   00:45:36

V50 Distance (5): 13 KP 3,9 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 34)   2.( 62)   3.( 55)   4.( 52)   5.( 53)   6.( 58)   7.( 39)   8.( 67)   9.( 71)  10.( 74)  11.( 41)  12.( 66)  13.( 99)  Finišs              
  1. Andris Bērziņš 1957        00:51:56 18:12:42   05:17  2  08:02  1  12:25  1  18:03  1  22:59  1  28:46  1  33:05  1  36:36  1  38:15  1  46:28  1  47:48  1  50:13  1  51:45  1  51:56  1 00:51:56
       72 Pļaviņas                                  05:17  2  02:45  3  04:23  1  05:38  3  04:56  1  05:47  2  04:19  1  03:31  2  01:39  4  08:13  4  01:20  1  02:25  1  01:32  3  00:11  3
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Māris Šicāns 1967          01:01:14 16:42:29   08:26  3  10:53  3  17:33  3  23:09  2  28:39  2  34:59  2  44:23  2  49:39  2  51:14  2  54:28  2  56:29  2  59:44  2  61:05  2  61:14  2 01:01:14
      485 Jēkabpils                                 08:26  3  02:27  1  06:40  3  05:36  2  05:30  2  06:20  3  09:24  3  05:16  3  01:35  2  03:14  1  02:01  4  03:15  4  01:21  2  00:09  2
                                                    03:09    -00:18     02:17    -00:02     00:34     00:33     05:05     01:45    -00:04    -04:59     00:41     00:50    -00:11    -00:02   
  3. Ilmārs Lucijanovs 1966     01:09:51 18:06:39   03:36  1  08:40  2  13:20  2  27:12  4  44:04  4  49:16  4  54:09  3  57:35  3  58:49  3  64:39  3  65:59  3  68:30  3  69:49  3  69:51  3 01:09:51
      499 Jēkabpils                                 03:36  1  05:04  4  04:40  2  13:52  4  16:52  3  05:12  1  04:53  2  03:26  1  01:14  1  05:50  2  01:20  1  02:31  2  01:19  1  00:02  1
                                                   -01:41     02:19     00:17     08:14     11:56    -00:35     00:34    -00:05    -00:25    -02:23     00:00     00:06    -00:13    -00:09   
  4. Jānis Auziņš 1959          01:28:03 18:09:34   08:35  4  11:04  4  18:21  4  23:42  3  41:37  3  48:51  3  58:29  4  71:20  4  72:55  4  80:54  4  82:49  4  85:49  4  87:50  4  88:03  4 01:28:03
       81 Pļaviņas                                  08:35  4  02:29  2  07:17  4  05:21  1  17:55  4  07:14  4  09:38  4  12:51  4  01:35  2  07:59  3  01:55  3  03:00  3  02:01  4  00:13  4
                                                    03:18    -00:16     02:54    -00:17     12:59     01:27     05:19     09:20    -00:04    -00:14     00:35     00:35     00:29     00:02   
  Labākais laiks:                                         03:36     02:27     04:23     05:21     04:56     05:12     04:19     03:26     01:14     03:14     01:20     02:25     01:19     00:02   00:43:14

V16 Distance (6): 12 KP 4,3 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 65)   2.( 34)   3.( 62)   4.( 55)   5.( 52)   6.( 50)   7.( 48)   8.( 73)   9.( 46)  10.( 74)  11.( 41)  12.( 99)  Finišs              
  1. Ivo Siliņš 2002            01:13:05 16:19:46   02:28  1  09:44  1  12:59  1  20:05  1  25:28  1  34:04  1  38:34  1  41:07  1  53:58  1  60:28  1  70:18  1  73:01  1  73:05  1 01:13:05
      624 Salas vsk.                                02:28  1  07:16  1  03:15  1  07:06  1  05:23  1  08:36  1  04:30  1  02:33  1  12:51  1  06:30  1  09:50  1  02:43  1  00:04  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Labākais laiks:                                         02:28     07:16     03:15     07:06     05:23     08:36     04:30     02:33     12:51     06:30     09:50     02:43     00:04   01:13:05

VB Distance (6): 12 KP 4,3 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 65)   2.( 34)   3.( 62)   4.( 55)   5.( 52)   6.( 50)   7.( 48)   8.( 73)   9.( 46)  10.( 74)  11.( 41)  12.( 99)  Finišs              
  1. Aigars Krasovskis 1968     00:45:28 18:21:01   02:22  2  06:16  1  08:31  1  14:56  1  21:56  1  27:31  1  30:39  1  33:02  1  36:58  1  40:58  1  43:00  1  45:20  1  45:28  1 00:45:28
      407 Sala                                      02:22  2  03:54  1  02:15  1  06:25  1  07:00  2  05:35  1  03:08  2  02:23  2  03:56  1  04:00  1  02:02  2  02:20  1  00:08  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Jānis Bisnieks 1995        01:13:50 16:48:47   02:18  1  08:19  2  15:08  2  21:51  2  25:53  2  39:31  2  42:13  2  44:27  2  54:39  2  69:49  2  70:55  2  73:40  2  73:50  2 01:13:50
      496 Jaunsardze Jēkabpils                      02:18  1  06:01  2  06:49  2  06:43  2  04:02  1  13:38  2  02:42  1  02:14  1  10:12  2  15:10  2  01:06  1  02:45  2  00:10  2
                                                   -00:04     02:07     04:34     00:18    -02:58     08:03    -00:26    -00:09     06:16     11:10    -00:56     00:25     00:02   
  Labākais laiks:                                         02:18     03:54     02:15     06:25     04:02     05:35     02:42     02:14     03:56     04:00     01:06     02:20     00:08   00:40:55

SA Distance (7): 15 KP 5,4 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 34)   2.( 62)   3.( 39)   4.( 40)   5.( 41)   6.( 45)   7.( 46)   8.( 73)   9.( 48)  10.( 50)  11.( 52)  12.( 55)  13.( 58)  14.( 63)  15.( 99)  Finišs              
  1. Līga Brūklene 1987         00:48:14 17:57:51   03:12  1  05:13  1  10:25  1  12:44  1  15:27  1  18:22  1  22:01  1  24:40  1  26:54  1  30:56  1  35:55  1  40:10  1  42:55  1  46:17  1  48:04  1  48:14  1 00:48:14
      211 SM                                        03:12  1  02:01  2  05:12  2  02:19  2  02:43  2  02:55  2  03:39  1  02:39  1  02:14  1  04:02  3  04:59  1  04:15  1  02:45  1  03:22  1  01:47  1  00:10  4
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Ruta Šķipare 1971          00:57:53 16:50:16   06:56  3  10:18  4  15:15  2  18:03  3  20:59  3  23:50  3  27:52  2  32:11  2  34:50  2  38:11  2  43:41  2  49:06  2  52:11  2  55:33  2  57:45  2  57:53  2 00:57:53
      161 Čiekuri                                   06:56  3  03:22  4  04:57  1  02:48  4  02:56  3  02:51  1  04:02  2  04:19  2  02:39  2  03:21  1  05:30  3  05:25  3  03:05  3  03:22  1  02:12  3  00:08  1
                                                    03:44     01:21    -00:15     00:29     00:13    -00:04     00:23     01:40     00:25    -00:41     00:31     01:10     00:20     00:00     00:25    -00:02   
  3. Ilvija Madsena 1977        01:02:08 18:56:19   06:31  2  09:10  2  15:52  4  18:23  4  21:34  4  25:35  4  30:00  3  34:24  3  37:40  3  41:35  3  47:31  3  53:03  3  56:03  3  59:52  3  61:58  3  62:08  3 01:02:08
      521 Ērgļi                                     06:31  2  02:39  3  06:42  5  02:31  3  03:11  4  04:01  5  04:25  3  04:24  3  03:16  4  03:55  2  05:56  4  05:32  4  03:00  2  03:49  5  02:06  2  00:10  4
                                                    03:19     00:38     01:30     00:12     00:28     01:06     00:46     01:45     01:02    -00:07     00:57     01:17     00:15     00:27     00:19     00:00   
  4. Olita Znotiņa 1986         01:10:54 18:19:03   08:15  4  10:11  3  15:42  3  17:59  2  20:25  2  23:39  2  33:00  5  39:32  5  44:57  5  51:12  5  56:26  5  61:33  5  64:41  5  68:14  5  70:46  4  70:54  4 01:10:54
      391 Pļaviņas                                  08:15  4  01:56  1  05:31  4  02:17  1  02:26  1  03:14  4  09:21  5  06:32  5  05:25  5  06:15  5  05:14  2  05:07  2  03:08  4  03:33  3  02:32  4  00:08  1
                                                    05:03    -00:05     00:19    -00:02    -00:17     00:19     05:42     03:53     03:11     02:13     00:15     00:52     00:23     00:11     00:45    -00:02   
  5. Marija Dauškane 1982       01:11:07 18:14:43   08:32  5  12:22  5  17:35  5  21:33  5  24:51  5  27:56  5  32:35  4  38:40  4  41:31  4  45:56  4  52:31  4  59:04  4  64:32  4  68:11  4  70:58  5  71:07  5 01:11:07
      264 Pļaviņas                                  08:32  5  03:50  5  05:13  3  03:58  5  03:18  5  03:05  3  04:39  4  06:05  4  02:51  3  04:25  4  06:35  5  06:33  5  05:28  5  03:39  4  02:47  5  00:09  3
                                                    05:20     01:49     00:01     01:39     00:35     00:10     01:00     03:26     00:37     00:23     01:36     02:18     02:43     00:17     01:00    -00:01   
  Labākais laiks:                                         03:12     01:56     04:57     02:17     02:26     02:51     03:39     02:39     02:14     03:21     04:59     04:15     02:45     03:22     01:47     00:08   00:46:48

V40 Distance (7): 15 KP 5,4 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 34)   2.( 62)   3.( 39)   4.( 40)   5.( 41)   6.( 45)   7.( 46)   8.( 73)   9.( 48)  10.( 50)  11.( 52)  12.( 55)  13.( 58)  14.( 63)  15.( 99)  Finišs              
  1. Ilmārs Purviņš 1955        00:38:54 17:54:37   02:07  1  03:42  1  07:47  1  09:44  1  11:37  1  14:07  1  17:09  1  19:31  1  22:03  1  24:47  1  29:05  1  32:46  1  34:34  1  37:07  1  38:47  1  38:54  1 00:38:54
       50 Sēlijas mežs                              02:07  1  01:35  3  04:05  1  01:57  1  01:53  1  02:30  1  03:02  1  02:22  1  02:32  4  02:44  1  04:18  2  03:41  1  01:48  1  02:33  1  01:40  3  00:07  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Ivars Veirihs 1970         00:46:16 16:36:04   04:16  3  05:58  2  10:27  2  12:49  2  15:41  2  18:15  2  21:39  2  24:37  2  27:05  2  29:55  2  34:06  2  38:20  2  41:29  2  44:34  2  46:09  2  46:16  2 00:46:16
      446 Jēkabpils                                 04:16  3  01:42  4  04:29  3  02:22  3  02:52  4  02:34  2  03:24  2  02:58  4  02:28  3  02:50  2  04:11  1  04:14  3  03:09  7  03:05  3  01:35  1  00:07  1
                                                    02:09     00:07     00:24     00:25     00:59     00:04     00:22     00:36    -00:04     00:06    -00:07     00:33     01:21     00:32    -00:05     00:00   
  3. Varis Peisenieks 1957      00:50:01 17:07:29   07:06  8  07:07  5  11:34  3  13:35  3  18:24  4  21:04  4  25:19  4  28:13  4  30:35  4  33:50  4  38:22  4  42:30  3  44:47  3  48:00  3  49:46  3  50:01  3 00:50:01
      720 Līvāni                                    07:06  8  00:01  1  04:27  2  02:01  2  04:49  7  02:40  3  04:15  6  02:54  3  02:22  1  03:15  3  04:32  3  04:08  2  02:17  2  03:13  4  01:46  6  00:15  7
                                                    04:59    -01:34     00:22     00:04     02:56     00:10     01:13     00:32    -00:10     00:31     00:14     00:27     00:29     00:40     00:06     00:08   
  4. Jurijs Narels 1968         00:50:48 16:41:03   06:40  6  06:41  3  11:51  4  14:23  4  16:48  3  20:13  3  24:02  3  26:48  3  29:20  3  33:04  3  37:42  3  42:34  4  45:23  4  48:53  4  50:35  4  50:48  4 00:50:48
       53 Sala                                      06:40  6  00:01  1  05:10  4  02:32  6  02:25  2  03:25  5  03:49  3  02:46  2  02:32  4  03:44  5  04:38  4  04:52  4  02:49  4  03:30  6  01:42  4  00:13  6
                                                    04:33    -01:34     01:05     00:35     00:32     00:55     00:47     00:24     00:00     01:00     00:20     01:11     01:01     00:57     00:02     00:06   
  5. Justs Lūkins 1966          00:55:40 18:08:21   55:40  9                                                                                                                                                       00:55:40
       51 Sece                                      55:40  9                                                                                                                                                      
                                                    53:33                                                                                                                                                         
  6. Armands Žurila 1970        00:57:17 17:36:30   05:51  4  08:13  6  14:23  6  16:50  6  19:33  6  23:45  6  27:34  6  31:06  6  34:05  6  37:49  6  44:23  6  49:27  7  52:32  7  55:28  5  57:07  5  57:17  5 00:57:17
      232 Jēkabpils                                 05:51  4  02:22  5  06:10  7  02:27  4  02:43  3  04:12  7  03:49  3  03:32  6  02:59  7  03:44  5  06:34  7  05:04  6  03:05  6  02:56  2  01:39  2  00:10  3
                                                    03:44     00:47     02:05     00:30     00:50     01:42     00:47     01:10     00:27     01:00     02:16     01:23     01:17     00:23    -00:01     00:03   
  7. Aivars Druvenieks 1956     00:57:36 17:27:05   06:00  5  09:30  7  15:15  7  17:43  7  20:57  7  25:01  7  29:27  7  33:04  7  35:44  7  39:04  7  44:32  7  49:25  6  52:13  6  55:41  6  57:25  6  57:36  6 00:57:36
       70 Sēlijas mežs                              06:00  5  03:30  7  05:45  6  02:28  5  03:14  5  04:04  6  04:26  7  03:37  7  02:40  6  03:20  4  05:28  5  04:53  5  02:48  3  03:28  5  01:44  5  00:11  4
                                                    03:53     01:55     01:40     00:31     01:21     01:34     01:24     01:15     00:08     00:36     01:10     01:12     01:00     00:55     00:04     00:04   
  8. Valdis Renerts 1968        00:59:37 16:47:06   04:14  2  06:56  4  12:33  5  15:08  5  19:14  5  22:19  5  26:15  5  29:36  5  32:00  5  35:52  5  41:58  5  48:14  5  51:11  5  56:52  7  59:26  7  59:37  7 00:59:37
      390 Salas novads                              04:14  2  02:42  6  05:37  5  02:35  7  04:06  6  03:05  4  03:56  5  03:21  5  02:24  2  03:52  7  06:06  6  06:16  8  02:57  5  05:41  8  02:34  8  00:11  4
                                                    02:07     01:07     01:32     00:38     02:13     00:35     00:54     00:59    -00:08     01:08     01:48     02:35     01:09     03:08     00:54     00:04   
  9. Kaspars Lipskis 1971       01:12:50 17:07:54   06:48  7  10:25  8  19:15  8  22:00  8  26:59  8  31:41  8  36:24  8  40:28  8  43:47  8  48:58  8  55:48  8  61:50  8  66:00  8  70:30  8  72:28  8  72:50  8 01:12:50
       89 Jēkabpils                                 06:48  7  03:37  8  08:50  8  02:45  8  04:59  8  04:42  8  04:43  8  04:04  8  03:19  8  05:11  8  06:50  8  06:02  7  04:10  8  04:30  7  01:58  7  00:22  8
                                                    04:41     02:02     04:45     00:48     03:06     02:12     01:41     01:42     00:47     02:27     02:32     02:21     02:22     01:57     00:18     00:15   
  Labākais laiks:                                         02:07     00:01     04:05     01:57     01:53     02:30     03:02     02:22     02:22     02:44     04:11     03:41     01:48     02:33     01:35     00:07   00:36:58

VA Distance (8): 18 KP 6,1 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 33)   2.( 34)   3.( 39)   4.( 40)   5.( 41)   6.( 45)   7.( 46)   8.( 48)   9.( 50)  10.( 52)  11.( 53)  12.( 55)  13.( 58)  14.( 62)  15.( 63)  16.( 65)  17.( 66)  18.( 99)  Finišs              
  1. Ivars Žagars 1971          00:45:44 17:18:42   01:31  1  04:26  2  07:48  1  09:55  1  11:44  1  14:11  1  16:46  1  20:37  1  23:09  1  27:17  1  31:53  2  34:53  2  36:45  2  38:23  2  40:50  1  42:13  1  44:27  1  45:33  1  45:44  1 00:45:44
      759 OK Ozons                                  01:31  1  02:55  2  03:22  2  02:07  2  01:49  2  02:27  2  02:35  1  03:51  1  02:32  1  04:08  2  04:36  3  03:00  1  01:52  1  01:38  1  02:27  1  01:23  1  02:14  1  01:06  2  00:11  5
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Ingus Znotiņš 1985         00:46:00 16:12:41   01:54  5  05:09  4  08:22  2  10:21  2  12:02  2  14:40  2  18:08  2  22:04  2  24:37  2  28:19  2  31:29  1  34:32  1  36:34  1  38:14  1  41:10  2  42:46  2  45:02  2  45:58  2  46:00  2 00:46:00
       61 Sēlijas mežs                              01:54  5  03:15  4  03:13  1  01:59  1  01:41  1  02:38  3  03:28  3  03:56  2  02:33  2  03:42  1  03:10  2  03:03  2  02:02  2  01:40  2  02:56  2  01:36  2  02:16  2  00:56  1  00:02  1
                                                    00:23     00:20    -00:09    -00:08    -00:08     00:11     00:53     00:05     00:01    -00:26    -01:26     00:03     00:10     00:02     00:29     00:13     00:02    -00:10    -00:09   
  3. Agris Stūris 1981          00:48:27 18:26:56   48:27  6                                                                                                                                                                                     00:48:27
      381 Pļaviņas                                  48:27  6                                                                                                                                                                                    
                                                    46:56                                                                                                                                                                                       
  4. Aivars Lucijanovs 1999     00:54:00 17:13:36   01:34  2  03:56  1  09:14  3  12:05  3  17:28  3  19:52  3  22:56  3  27:03  3  29:49  3  34:07  3  37:09  3  40:15  3  43:25  3  45:14  3  48:21  3  50:26  3  52:46  3  53:56  3  54:00  3 00:54:00
      483 JVĢ                                       01:34  2  02:22  1  05:18  4  02:51  4  05:23  4  02:24  1  03:04  2  04:07  3  02:46  3  04:18  3  03:02  1  03:06  3  03:10  5  01:49  3  03:07  3  02:05  3  02:20  3  01:10  3  00:04  3
                                                    00:03    -00:33     01:56     00:44     03:34    -00:03     00:29     00:16     00:14     00:10    -01:34     00:06     01:18     00:11     00:40     00:42     00:06     00:04    -00:07   
  5. Dainis Briģis 1971         01:10:53 16:27:28   01:51  4  04:53  3  10:07  4  17:15  5  23:15  5  26:41  5  30:37  5  36:03  5  39:24  5  44:10  5  48:49  5  53:24  5  56:25  5  59:16  5  63:07  5  65:16  5  68:46  4  70:48  4  70:53  4 01:10:53
      206 Koknese                                   01:51  4  03:02  3  05:14  3  07:08  5  06:00  5  03:26  5  03:56  4  05:26  5  03:21  5  04:46  4  04:39  4  04:35  5  03:01  4  02:51  5  03:51  5  02:09  4  03:30  4  02:02  5  00:05  4
                                                    00:20     00:07     01:52     05:01     04:11     00:59     01:21     01:35     00:49     00:38     00:03     01:35     01:09     01:13     01:24     00:46     01:16     00:56    -00:06   
  6. Sandis Ziediņš 1994        01:11:12 17:36:21   01:38  3  06:06  5  12:58  5  15:41  4  18:20  4  21:02  4  27:48  4  33:06  4  36:04  4  41:10  4  46:22  4  50:52  4  53:28  4  55:41  4  59:25  4  63:38  4  69:52  5  71:09  5  71:12  5 01:11:12
      854 Aizkraukle                                01:38  3  04:28  5  06:52  5  02:43  3  02:39  3  02:42  4  06:46  5  05:18  4  02:58  4  05:06  5  05:12  5  04:30  4  02:36  3  02:13  4  03:44  4  04:13  5  06:14  5  01:17  4  00:03  2
                                                    00:07     01:33     03:30     00:36     00:50     00:15     04:11     01:27     00:26     00:58     00:36     01:30     00:44     00:35     01:17     02:50     04:00     00:11    -00:08   
  Labākais laiks:                                         01:31     02:22     03:13     01:59     01:41     02:24     02:35     03:51     02:32     03:42     03:02     03:00     01:52     01:38     02:27     01:23     02:14     00:56     00:02   00:42:24

S50 Distance (9): 12 KP 3,4 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 33)   2.( 34)   3.( 62)   4.( 58)   5.( 55)   6.( 48)   7.( 73)   8.( 46)   9.( 45)  10.( 41)  11.( 66)  12.( 99)  Finišs              
  1. Rita Šķipare 1965          00:46:19 16:57:28   02:16  2  06:45  2  10:10  2  12:53  2  17:22  2  23:25  2  26:19  2  32:39  2  37:36  2  40:58  1  44:07  1  46:11  1  46:19  1 00:46:19
      160 Čiekuri                                   02:16  2  04:29  3  03:25  3  02:43  1  04:29  3  06:03  4  02:54  1  06:20  2  04:57  2  03:22  1  03:09  1  02:04  2  00:08  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Eugenija Rudzīte 1957      00:48:08 18:56:00   02:09  1  06:27  1  09:19  1  12:16  1  16:31  1  20:05  1  23:50  1  30:04  1  34:36  1  42:51  2  46:14  2  47:51  2  48:08  2 00:48:08
      522 Ērgļi                                     02:09  1  04:18  2  02:52  1  02:57  2  04:15  2  03:34  1  03:45  2  06:14  1  04:32  1  08:15  3  03:23  2  01:37  1  00:17  2
                                                   -00:07    -00:11    -00:33     00:14    -00:14    -02:29     00:51    -00:06    -00:25     04:53     00:14    -00:27     00:09   
  3. Dace Saulīte 1959          00:50:53 17:59:12   02:34  3  11:02  4  14:20  4  18:05  4  21:56  4  25:48  3  29:50  3  36:36  3                                                   00:50:53
      224 Savējie                                   02:34  3  08:28  4  03:18  2  03:45  4  03:51  1  03:52  2  04:02  3  06:46  4                      03:51  3  03:37  4  01:52  4
                                                    00:18     03:59    -00:07     01:02    -00:38    -02:11     01:08     00:26                         00:42     01:33     01:44   
  4. Leontīna Vizule 1959       00:55:34 17:34:20   03:15  4  07:31  3  11:55  3  15:34  3  20:50  3  26:03  4  30:31  4  36:52  4  42:47  3  47:43  3  52:42  3  55:03  3  55:34  3 00:55:34
       76 JVĢ                                       03:15  4  04:16  1  04:24  4  03:39  3  05:16  4  05:13  3  04:28  4  06:21  3  05:55  3  04:56  2  04:59  4  02:21  3  00:31  3
                                                    00:59    -00:13     00:59     00:56     00:47    -00:50     01:34     00:01     00:58     01:34     01:50     00:17     00:23   
  Labākais laiks:                                         02:09     04:16     02:52     02:43     03:51     03:34     02:54     06:14     04:32     03:22     03:09     01:37     00:08   00:41:21

V60 Distance (9): 12 KP 3,4 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 33)   2.( 34)   3.( 62)   4.( 58)   5.( 55)   6.( 48)   7.( 73)   8.( 46)   9.( 45)  10.( 41)  11.( 66)  12.( 99)  Finišs              
  1. Jānis Turks 1956           00:35:27 17:14:03   01:49  1  07:17  2  09:13  2  12:08  2  16:03  2  18:47  2  21:12  1  26:27  2  29:09  2  31:53  1  34:03  1  35:19  1  35:27  1 00:35:27
       18 TOK Takas                                 01:49  1  05:28  4  01:56  1  02:55  4  03:55  2  02:44  1  02:25  1  05:15  4  02:42  1  02:44  1  02:10  1  01:16  1  00:08  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Zigmunds Daščors 1947      00:38:40 16:30:53   02:02  2  06:34  1  08:32  1  10:40  1  14:31  1  17:50  1  21:37  2  25:25  1  28:54  1  31:53  1  36:54  2  38:29  2  38:40  2 00:38:40
       83 SM                                        02:02  2  04:32  1  01:58  2  02:08  1  03:51  1  03:19  2  03:47  3  03:48  1  03:29  2  02:59  2  05:01  3  01:35  3  00:11  2
                                                    00:13    -00:56     00:02    -00:47    -00:04     00:35     01:22    -01:27     00:47     00:15     02:51     00:19     00:03   
  3. Verners Tučs 1955          00:51:02 17:11:13   04:13  5  09:38  4  13:19  3  16:07  4  20:23  4  25:50  4  30:22  4  35:16  4  41:08  3  45:36  3  48:46  3  50:38  3  51:02  3 00:51:02
       82 Pļaviņas                                  04:13  5  05:25  3  03:41  3  02:48  3  04:16  3  05:27  5  04:32  5  04:54  3  05:52  3  04:28  4  03:10  2  01:52  4  00:24  4
                                                    02:24    -00:03     01:45    -00:07     00:21     02:43     02:07    -00:21     03:10     01:44     01:00     00:36     00:16   
  4. Rihards Barkovskis 1956    00:55:52 17:05:27   02:27  3  07:36  3  13:22  4  15:34  3  20:00  3  24:33  3  27:43  3  32:31  3  45:10  4  48:39  4  54:18  4  55:38  4  55:52  4 00:55:52
       79 Sēlijas mežs                              02:27  3  05:09  2  05:46  5  02:12  2  04:26  4  04:33  3  03:10  2  04:48  2  12:39  4  03:29  3  05:39  4  01:20  2  00:14  3
                                                    00:38    -00:19     03:50    -00:43     00:31     01:49     00:45    -00:27     09:57     00:45     03:29     00:04     00:06   
  5. Voldemārs Avotiņš 1952     01:52:07 17:15:54   03:34  4  14:08  5  18:51  5  29:05  5  65:08  5  70:17  5  74:16  5  80:08  5  97:08  5 102:33  5 109:29  5 111:43  5 112:07  5 01:52:07
      647 Koknese                                   03:34  4  10:34  5  04:43  4  10:14  5  36:03  5  05:09  4  03:59  4  05:52  5  17:00  5  05:25  5  06:56  5  02:14  5  00:24  4
                                                    01:45     05:06     02:47     07:19     32:08     02:25     01:34     00:37     14:18     02:41     04:46     00:58     00:16   
  Labākais laiks:                                         01:49     04:32     01:56     02:08     03:51     02:44     02:25     03:48     02:42     02:44     02:10     01:16     00:08   00:32:13

V70 Distance (9): 12 KP 3,4 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 33)   2.( 34)   3.( 62)   4.( 58)   5.( 55)   6.( 48)   7.( 73)   8.( 46)   9.( 45)  10.( 41)  11.( 66)  12.( 99)  Finišs              
  1. Imants Meldrājs 1942       00:49:00 17:19:41   06:18  2  10:29  1  15:13  1  18:27  1  24:01  1  27:49  1  31:11  1  36:20  1  40:29  1  43:58  1  47:13  1  48:44  1  49:00  1 00:49:00
       84 Latvijas Mērnieks                         06:18  2  04:11  1  04:44  1  03:14  1  05:34  2  03:48  1  03:22  1  05:09  1  04:09  1  03:29  1  03:15  1  01:31  1  00:16  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Vladimirs Konstantinov...  01:42:33 17:00:45   03:32  1  41:55  2  50:45  2  57:01  2  62:12  2  66:19  2  69:51  2  76:34  2  84:56  2  94:33  2  98:41  2 101:42  2 102:33  2 01:42:33
      319 Sala                                      03:32  1  38:23  2  08:50  2  06:16  2  05:11  1  04:07  2  03:32  2  06:43  2  08:22  2  09:37  2  04:08  2  03:01  2  00:51  2
                                                   -02:46     34:12     04:06     03:02    -00:23     00:19     00:10     01:34     04:13     06:08     00:53     01:30     00:35   
  Labākais laiks:                                         03:32     04:11     04:44     03:14     05:11     03:48     03:22     05:09     04:09     03:29     03:15     01:31     00:16   00:45:51

S60 Distance (10): 9 KP 3,1 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 65)   2.( 34)   3.( 58)   4.( 55)   5.( 48)   6.( 73)   7.( 67)   8.( 74)   9.( 99)  Finišs              
  1. Aira Bērziņa 1956          00:45:02 17:58:07   02:59  1  12:04  1  15:22  1  19:25  1  19:25  1  23:53  1  30:36  1  35:10  1  40:49  1  44:41  1 00:45:02
      223 Madonas BJSS                              02:59  1  09:05  1  03:18  1  04:03  1  00:00  0  04:28  2  06:43  2  04:34  1  05:39  2  03:52  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Ilona Bartkeiča 1955       00:47:11 17:56:23   03:17  2  13:26  2  16:44  2  22:30  2  29:03  2  32:29  2  36:07  2  42:48  2  46:43  2  47:11  2 00:47:11
      911 Sece                                      03:17  2  10:09  2  03:18  1  05:46  2  06:33  0  03:26  1  03:38  1  06:41  2  03:55  1  00:28  1
                                                    00:18     01:04     00:00     01:43     06:33    -01:02    -03:05     02:07    -01:44    -03:24   
  Labākais laiks:                                         02:59     09:05     03:18     04:03     06:33     03:26     03:38     04:34     03:55     00:28   00:41:59

OPEN ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt              
  1. Inga Ziediņa 1971          01:10:04 17:28:33   01:15  04:34  05:53  07:25  09:59  11:51  13:07  13:47  16:29  20:16  22:17  24:53  28:49  33:38  35:54  39:28  45:42  48:37  55:13  57:27  61:57  65:51  68:25  69:52  70:04 01:10:04 24p
      487 Aizkraukle                                01:15  03:19  01:19  01:32  02:34  01:52  01:16  00:40  02:42  03:47  02:01  02:36  03:56  04:49  02:16  03:34  06:14  02:55  06:36  02:14  04:30  03:54  02:34  01:27  00:12
                                                    [70 ]  [46 ]  [67 ]  [71 ]  [45 ]  [74 ]  [72 ]  [41 ]  [66 ]  [65 ]  [33 ]  [63 ]  [34 ]  [62 ]  [58 ]  [55 ]  [53 ]  [52 ]  [50 ]  [48 ]  [73 ]  [39 ]  [40 ]  [99 ] Finišs     =24
  1. Jānis Ziediņš 1969         01:10:04 17:28:31   01:14  04:38  05:50  07:21  10:06  11:57  13:15  13:44  16:41  20:12  22:11  24:51  28:52  33:02  35:54  39:36  45:39  48:32  57:29  55:05  62:05  65:52  68:19  69:50  70:04 01:10:04 24p
      254 Aizkraukle                                01:14  03:24  01:12  01:31  02:45  01:51  01:18  00:29  02:57  03:31  01:59  02:40  04:01  04:10  02:52  03:42  06:03  02:53  08:57                03:47  02:27  01:31  00:14
                                                    [70 ]  [46 ]  [67 ]  [71 ]  [45 ]  [74 ]  [72 ]  [41 ]  [66 ]  [65 ]  [33 ]  [63 ]  [34 ]  [62 ]  [58 ]  [55 ]  [53 ]  [52 ]  [48 ]  [50 ]  [73 ]  [39 ]  [40 ]  [99 ] Finišs     =24
  3. Guntars Kudiņš 1986        01:06:10 17:52:16   01:13  02:20  05:58  07:10  10:08  15:05  17:11  18:32  19:02  23:17  24:40  27:22  28:06  29:34  35:06  37:12  39:13  45:07  51:20  56:45  60:50  63:55  66:10 01:06:10 22p
      740 Jēkabpils                                 01:13  01:07  03:38  01:12  02:58  04:57  02:06  01:21  00:30  04:15  01:23  02:42  00:44  01:28  05:32  02:06  02:01  05:54  06:13  05:25  04:05  03:05  02:15
                                                    [40 ]  [70 ]  [46 ]  [67 ]  [71 ]  [45 ]  [74 ]  [72 ]  [41 ]  [66 ]  [99 ]  [65 ]  [33 ]  [63 ]  [34 ]  [62 ]  [58 ]  [55 ]  [52 ]  [48 ]  [73 ]  [39 ] Finišs     =22
  4. Jurģis Turkopolis 1991     00:56:03 17:57:13   00:47  02:14  03:56  04:39  06:24  08:27  15:29  18:06  20:19  21:30  23:30  26:00  31:53  34:40  38:52  42:01  44:11  49:26  51:19  53:22  54:43  56:03 00:56:03 21p
      848 Jēkabpils                                 00:47  01:27  01:42  00:43  01:45  02:03  07:02  02:37  02:13  01:11  02:00  02:30  05:53  02:47  04:12  03:09  02:10  05:15  01:53  02:03  01:21  01:20
                                                    [99 ]  [66 ]  [41 ]  [72 ]  [70 ]  [40 ]  [74 ]  [45 ]  [71 ]  [67 ]  [46 ]  [39 ]  [73 ]  [48 ]  [55 ]  [58 ]  [62 ]  [34 ]  [63 ]  [33 ]  [65 ] Finišs     =21
  5. Lāsma Turkopole 1993       00:56:10 17:57:15   00:48  02:20  03:52  04:35  06:27  08:36  15:33  18:06  20:15  21:30  23:30  25:49  31:19  34:27  38:48  42:02  44:12  48:09  51:15  53:27  54:40  56:10 00:56:10 21p
      847 Jēkabpils                                 00:48  01:32  01:32  00:43  01:52  02:09  06:57  02:33  02:09  01:15  02:00  02:19  05:30  03:08  04:21  03:14  02:10  03:57  03:06  02:12  01:13  01:30
                                                    [99 ]  [66 ]  [41 ]  [72 ]  [70 ]  [40 ]  [74 ]  [45 ]  [71 ]  [67 ]  [46 ]  [39 ]  [73 ]  [48 ]  [55 ]  [58 ]  [62 ]  [34 ]  [63 ]  [33 ]  [65 ] Finišs     =21
  6. Uldis Grundšteins 1960     01:12:11 18:43:40   00:57  02:08  04:51  05:46  07:37  09:36  12:03  15:21  17:20  20:09  23:31  26:35  29:31  38:43  45:03  56:57  59:34  62:13  67:58  69:03  71:06  72:11 01:12:11 21p
       71 Vīpe                                      00:57  01:11  02:43  00:55  01:51  01:59  02:27  03:18  01:59  02:49  03:22  03:04  02:56  09:12  06:20  11:54  02:37  02:39  05:45  01:05  02:03  01:05
                                                    [99 ]  [66 ]  [41 ]  [72 ]  [70 ]  [40 ]  [39 ]  [46 ]  [71 ]  [74 ]  [67 ]  [73 ]  [48 ]  [50 ]  [52 ]  [55 ]  [58 ]  [62 ]  [33 ]  [65 ]  [63 ] Finišs     =21
  7. Valērijs Seļiverstovs ...  01:17:43 17:28:59   03:05  04:44  07:38  12:50  21:21  24:14  30:28  34:18  38:17  43:32  47:09  48:54  50:33  54:34  57:08  58:49  59:23  64:50  67:12  73:10  75:39  77:43 01:17:43 21p
      741 Rīteri                                    03:05  01:39  02:54  05:12  08:31  02:53  06:14  03:50  03:59  05:15  03:37  01:45  01:39  04:01  02:34  01:41  00:34  05:27  02:22  05:58  02:29  02:04
                                                    [65 ]  [33 ]  [63 ]  [34 ]  [62 ]  [58 ]  [55 ]  [48 ]  [73 ]  [39 ]  [46 ]  [67 ]  [71 ]  [45 ]  [74 ]  [72 ]  [41 ]  [66 ]  [99 ]  [70 ]  [40 ] Finišs     =21
  8. Inese Arbeitere 1968       01:18:38 17:28:58   03:14  05:01  07:56  18:21  21:31  24:31  31:05  35:00  38:47  43:51  47:07  48:49  50:56  54:39  57:08  58:57  59:44  65:12  67:24  73:39  76:39  78:38 01:18:38 21p
      742 Rīteri                                    03:14  01:47  02:55  10:25  03:10  03:00  06:34  03:55  03:47  05:04  03:16  01:42  02:07  03:43  02:29  01:49  00:47  05:28  02:12  06:15  03:00  01:59
                                                    [65 ]  [33 ]  [63 ]  [34 ]  [62 ]  [58 ]  [55 ]  [48 ]  [73 ]  [39 ]  [46 ]  [67 ]  [71 ]  [45 ]  [74 ]  [72 ]  [41 ]  [66 ]  [99 ]  [70 ]  [40 ] Finišs     =21
  9. Konstantīns Grišulis 1987  01:57:33 18:06:59   00:56  06:30  08:19  09:03  10:30  13:17  15:57  17:26  19:43  22:48  25:25  28:51  37:38  52:08  58:10  93:00  96:16 103:19 117:33 01:57:33 18p
      900 Kūkas                                     00:56  05:34  01:49  00:44  01:27  02:47  02:40  01:29  02:17  03:05  02:37  03:26  08:47  14:30  06:02  34:50  03:16  07:03  14:14
                                                    [99 ]  [66 ]  [41 ]  [72 ]  [74 ]  [45 ]  [71 ]  [67 ]  [46 ]  [39 ]  [73 ]  [48 ]  [50 ]  [52 ]  [53 ]  [58 ]  [55 ]  [62 ] Finišs     =18
 10. Kitija Elksne 2004         00:35:08 17:30:44   01:24  08:32  10:48  14:13  19:45  23:08  24:18  24:58  28:00  33:16  35:08 00:35:08 10p
      765 Jēkabpils p/s                             01:24  07:08  02:16  03:25  05:32  03:23  01:10  00:40  03:02  05:16  01:52
                                                    [70 ]  [67 ]  [46 ]  [71 ]  [45 ]  [74 ]  [72 ]  [41 ]  [99 ]  [65 ] Finišs     =10
 11. Diāna Apsīte 2003          00:35:12 17:30:42   01:24  08:36  10:52  14:18  19:45  23:15  24:18  24:56  28:00  33:22  35:12 00:35:12 10p
      892 JVĢ                                       01:24  07:12  02:16  03:26  05:27  03:30  01:03  00:38  03:04  05:22  01:50
                                                    [70 ]  [67 ]  [46 ]  [71 ]  [45 ]  [74 ]  [72 ]  [41 ]  [99 ]  [65 ] Finišs     =10
 12. Laine Odziļeviča 2003      00:29:42 17:09:28   02:31  05:31  08:33  14:06  17:58  22:27  25:11  28:07  29:30  29:42 00:29:42 9p
      402 JVĢ                                       02:31  03:00  03:02  05:33  03:52  04:29  02:44  02:56  01:23  00:12
                                                    [65 ]  [63 ]  [58 ]  [73 ]  [71 ]  [74 ]  [41 ]  [66 ]  [99 ] Finišs     =9
 13. Edijs Zeipe 2002           00:54:43 18:30:18   02:36  13:45  17:35  28:15  32:22  35:23  36:38  45:40  53:54  54:43 00:54:43 9p
      642 Pļaviņas                                  02:36  11:09  03:50  10:40  04:07  03:01  01:15  09:02  08:14  00:49
                                                    [70 ]  [67 ]  [71 ]  [45 ]  [74 ]  [72 ]  [41 ]  [66 ]  [99 ] Finišs     =9
 14. Kristīne Liepiņa 2004      00:44:13 18:21:08   02:35  08:30  13:38  17:42  33:02  37:37  39:52  43:39  44:13 00:44:13 8p
      639 Pļaviņas                                  02:35  05:55  05:08  04:04  15:20  04:35  02:15  03:47  00:34
                                                    [70 ]  [71 ]  [67 ]  [46 ]  [45 ]  [74 ]  [72 ]  [99 ] Finišs     =8
 15. Everita Ruža 2005          00:46:15 18:18:59   04:37  10:34  15:46  19:22  34:59  39:21  41:52  45:45  46:15 00:46:15 8p
      635 Pļaviņas                                  04:37  05:57  05:12  03:36  15:37  04:22  02:31  03:53  00:30
                                                    [70 ]  [71 ]  [67 ]  [46 ]  [45 ]  [74 ]  [72 ]  [99 ] Finišs     =8
 16. Ruta Svikliņa 2003         00:47:57 18:17:28   06:14  12:17  17:30  21:27  36:58  41:13  43:34  47:29  47:57 00:47:57 8p
      640 Pļaviņas                                  06:14  06:03  05:13  03:57  15:31  04:15  02:21  03:55  00:28
                                                    [70 ]  [71 ]  [67 ]  [46 ]  [45 ]  [74 ]  [72 ]  [99 ] Finišs     =8
 17. Inese Nenišķe 1980         00:20:36 17:47:55   01:22  05:20  07:14  12:35  15:12  17:27  20:36 00:20:36 6p
      846 Sala                                      01:22  03:58  01:54  05:21  02:37  02:15  03:09
                                                    [70 ]  [67 ]  [71 ]  [45 ]  [74 ]  [72 ] Finišs     =6
 18. Zigurds Pinne 1974         00:45:42 18:00:54   00:59  03:22  08:43  18:47  22:14  27:03  45:42 00:45:42 6p
      650 Vecliepas                                 00:59  02:23  05:21  10:04  03:27  04:49  18:39
                                                    [99 ]  [65 ]  [33 ]  [62 ]  [58 ]  [55 ] Finišs     =6
 19. Undīne Voino 2006          01:07:04 16:56:01   16:16  19:43  25:45  33:36  43:15  67:04 01:07:04 5p
      620 Jaunsardze Sala                           16:16  03:27  06:02  07:51  09:39  23:49
                                                    [65 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [62 ]  [58 ] Finišs     =5
#1 Distance (S10,V10): 3 KP 1,9 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 70)   2.( 71)   3.( 72)  Finišs              
  1. Rihards Krastiņš 2007      00:07:29 17:40:49   01:02  1  03:09  1  06:03  1  07:29  1 00:07:29
      413 Sala                                      01:02  1  02:07  1  02:54  1  01:26  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Natālija Krasovska 2007    00:10:26 18:28:53   01:25  5  04:06  2  08:26  2  10:26  2 00:10:26
      456 Sala                                      01:25  5  02:41  2  04:20  3  02:00  3
                                                    00:23     00:34     01:26     00:34   
  3. Markuss Muraško 2010       00:12:19 16:05:10   01:41  7  05:32  4  10:27  4  12:19  3 00:12:19
      899 Sala                                      01:41  7  03:51  3  04:55  4  01:52  2
                                                    00:39     01:44     02:01     00:26   
  4. Kristers Elksnis 2009      00:12:37 17:32:44   01:11  2  06:05  5  10:05  3  12:37  4 00:12:37
      766 Jēkabpils p/s                             01:11  2  04:54  6  04:00  2  02:32  7
                                                    00:09     02:47     01:06     01:06   
  5. Roberts Konstantinovs ...  00:13:30 16:53:44   01:35  6  05:30  3  11:05  5  13:30  5 00:13:30
      636 Jēkabpils p/s                             01:35  6  03:55  4  05:35  7  02:25  6
                                                    00:33     01:48     02:41     00:59   
  6. Lauma Valeskalne 2010      00:14:05 16:23:48   01:53  9  06:10  6  12:02  7  14:05  6 00:14:05
      763 PII Ābelīte                               01:53  9  04:17  5  05:52  8  02:03  4
                                                    00:51     02:10     02:58     00:37   
  7. Kristers Nenišķis 2009     00:14:39 17:47:48   01:17  4  06:44  7  11:45  6  14:39  7 00:14:39
      760 Salas vsk.                                01:17  4  05:27  8  05:01  5  02:54  8
                                                    00:15     03:20     02:07     01:28   
  8. Līna Madsena 2008          00:17:37 18:54:00   01:52  8  07:05  8  15:20  8  17:37  8 00:17:37
      580 Ērgļi                                     01:52  8  05:13  7  08:15  9  02:17  5
                                                    00:50     03:06     05:21     00:51   
  9. Karolīna Buķe 2008         00:21:40 16:13:54   01:11  2  12:48  9  18:22  9  21:40  9 00:21:40
      827 Salas vsk.                                01:11  2  11:37  9  05:34  6  03:18  9
                                                    00:09     09:30     02:40     01:52   
  Labākais laiks:                                         01:02     02:07     02:54     01:26   00:07:29

#2 Distance (S12,V12): 4 KP 1,9 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 67)   2.( 74)   3.( 41)   4.( 99)  Finišs              
  1. Nauris Pinne 2006          00:14:43 18:00:21   04:16  2  10:33  1  11:59  1  14:32  1  14:43  1 00:14:43
      630 Jēkabpils 3.vsk                           04:16  2  06:17  4  01:26  1  02:33  1  00:11  4
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Tīna Rudbārža 2006         00:16:53 18:33:53   05:53  5  11:50  2  13:35  2  16:38  2  16:53  2 00:16:53
      791 Pļaviņas                                  05:53  5  05:57  2  01:45  3  03:03  4  00:15  6
                                                    01:37    -00:20     00:19     00:30     00:04   
  3. Undīne Voino 2006          00:19:10 16:24:36   07:08  7  13:00  4  15:06  4  18:41  3  19:10  3 00:19:10
      620 Jaunsardze Sala                           07:08  7  05:52  1  02:06  7  03:35  6  00:29 11
                                                    02:52    -00:25     00:40     01:02     00:18   
  4. Raimonds Zeps 2006         00:19:52 18:31:16   06:32  6  14:24  6  16:23  5  19:24  4  19:52  4 00:19:52
      912 Pļaviņas                                  06:32  6  07:52  6  01:59  5  03:01  3  00:28  9
                                                    02:16     01:35     00:33     00:28     00:17   
  5. Mikus Nenišķis 2006        00:20:07 17:40:48   03:33  1  12:54  3  14:26  3  19:59  5  20:07  5 00:20:07
      619 Salas vsk.                                03:33  1  09:21  9  01:32  2  05:33 11  00:08  1
                                                   -00:43     03:04     00:06     03:00    -00:03   
  6. Renārs Paeglis 2006        00:20:53 16:15:48   08:08  9  14:06  5  16:41  6  20:31  6  20:53  6 00:20:53
      472 Jaunsardze Jēkabpils                      08:08  9  05:58  3  02:35  9  03:50  7  00:22  8
                                                    03:52    -00:19     01:09     01:17     00:11   
  7. Diāna Freija 2006          00:21:55 18:29:16   05:40  4  16:12  7  18:16  7  21:22  7  21:55  7 00:21:55
      790 Pļaviņas                                  05:40  4  10:32 10  02:04  6  03:06  5  00:33 12
                                                    01:24     04:15     00:38     00:33     00:22   
  8. Rēzija Kalniņa 2005        00:25:54 18:38:02   05:38  3  20:22 10  22:55  8  25:42  8  25:54  8 00:25:54
       88 Sūnu p/s                                  05:38  3  14:44 12  02:33  8  02:47  2  00:12  5
                                                    01:22     08:27     01:07     00:14     00:01   
  9. Artjoms Zagorskis 2006     00:28:01 18:28:14   09:31 10  17:30  8  23:45  9  27:40  9  28:01  9 00:28:01
      914 Pļaviņas                                  09:31 10  07:59  7  06:15 10  03:55  9  00:21  7
                                                    05:15     01:42     04:49     01:22     00:10   
 10. Artūrs Parmonds 2006       00:28:55 18:27:21   07:28  8  18:21  9  24:37 10  28:27 10  28:55 10 00:28:55
      913 Pļaviņas                                  07:28  8  10:53 11  06:16 11  03:50  7  00:28  9
                                                    03:12     04:36     04:50     01:17     00:17   
 11. Kristers Valeskalns 2005   00:33:22 16:04:06   19:56 12  26:22 12  28:12 11  33:13 11  33:22 11 00:33:22
      244 Salas vsk.                                19:56 12  06:26  5  01:50  4  05:01 10  00:09  2
                                                    15:40     00:09     00:24     02:28    -00:02   
 12. Roberts Konstantinovs ...  00:44:42 17:16:17   17:28 11  26:00 11  39:00 12  44:33 12  44:42 12 00:44:42
      636 Jēkabpils p/s                             17:28 11  08:32  8  13:00 12  05:33 11  00:09  2
                                                    13:12     02:15     11:34     03:00    -00:02   
  Labākais laiks:                                         03:33     05:52     01:26     02:33     00:08   00:13:32

#3 Distance (S14,V14): 7 KP 2,2 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 33)   2.( 34)   3.( 70)   4.( 71)   5.( 45)   6.( 72)   7.( 99)  Finišs              
  1. Agate Šicāne 2003          00:18:42 17:38:07   02:12  5  04:26  1  08:40  1  11:06  1  14:43  1  16:49  1  18:32  1  18:42  1 00:18:42
      208 Jēkabpils p/s                             02:12  5  02:14  2  04:14  2  02:26  2  03:37 13  02:06  1  01:43  4  00:10  3
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Dāvis Vintišs 2005         00:18:49 16:23:41   02:10  4  05:44  4  09:32  2  11:52  2  14:44  2  17:01  2  18:45  2  18:49  2 00:18:49
      715 OK Arona                                  02:10  4  03:34  5  03:48  1  02:20  1  02:52  5  02:17  7  01:44  5  00:04  1
                                                   -00:02     01:20    -00:26    -00:06    -00:45     00:11     00:01    -00:06   
  3. Laine Odziļeviča 2003      00:21:15 17:44:16   01:59  2  06:27  5  11:35  5  14:18  4  16:45  3  19:05  3  20:58  3  21:15  3 00:21:15
      402 JVĢ                                       01:59  2  04:28  8  05:08  7  02:43  7  02:27  1  02:20  9  01:53  9  00:17 15
                                                   -00:13     02:14     00:54     00:17    -01:10     00:14     00:10     00:07   
  4. Mikus Nenišķis 2006        00:23:03 18:13:36   03:33 13  06:35  6  13:06  6  15:40  6  18:43  5  20:58  4  22:51  4  23:03  4 00:23:03
      619 Salas vsk.                                03:33 13  03:02  4  06:31 11  02:34  4  03:03  6  02:15  6  01:53  9  00:12 10
                                                    01:21     00:48     02:17     00:08    -00:34     00:09     00:10     00:02   
  5. Kristiāns Lipskis 2004     00:23:33 16:09:24   02:34  9  04:46  3  10:01  3  12:28  3  19:24  6  21:38  5  23:27  5  23:33  5 00:23:33
      212 Jēkabpils p/s                             02:34  9  02:12  1  05:15  8  02:27  3  06:56 15  02:14  5  01:49  7  00:06  2
                                                    00:22    -00:02     01:01     00:01     03:19     00:08     00:06    -00:04   
  6. Elīza Madsena 2004         00:24:04 18:56:06   01:56  1  06:35  6  11:01  4  15:11  5  18:42  4  21:51  6  23:53  6  24:04  6 00:24:04
      519 Ērgļi                                     01:56  1  04:39  9  04:26  3  04:10 16  03:31 12  03:09 14  02:02 11  00:11  7
                                                   -00:16     02:25     00:12     01:44    -00:06     01:03     00:19     00:01   
  7. Daniela Krasovska 2005     00:27:15 18:34:28   02:59 10  10:41 10  17:14  9  19:49  8  23:13  8  25:24  8  27:05  8  27:15  7 00:27:15
      395 Salas vsk.                                02:59 10  07:42 10  06:33 12  02:35  5  03:24  9  02:11  2  01:41  2  00:10  3
                                                    00:47     05:28     02:19     00:09    -00:13     00:05    -00:02     00:00   
  7. Daniela Krasovska 2005     00:27:15 18:34:28   02:59 10  10:41 10  17:14  9  19:49  8  23:13  8  25:24  8  27:05  8  27:15  7 00:27:15
      395 Salas vsk.                                02:59 10  07:42 10  06:33 12  02:35  5  03:24  9  02:11  2  01:41  2  00:10  3
                                                    00:47     05:28     02:19     00:09    -00:13     00:05    -00:02     00:00   
  9. Marta Langenfelde 2003     00:27:17 18:36:47   02:04  3  04:26  1  15:42  7  18:50  7  21:35  7  24:54  7  26:59  7  27:17  9 00:27:17
      532 Pļaviņas                                  02:04  3  02:22  3  11:16 16  03:08 12  02:45  4  03:19 16  02:05 13  00:18 16
                                                   -00:08     00:08     07:02     00:42    -00:52     01:13     00:22     00:08   
 10. Krista Stūre 2005          00:27:49 18:43:36   02:14  6  12:38 13  17:10  8  20:17 11  23:37 11  25:54 10  27:38 10  27:49 10 00:27:49
      289 Pļaviņas                                  02:14  6  10:24 14  04:32  4  03:07 10  03:20  8  02:17  7  01:44  5  00:11  7
                                                    00:02     08:10     00:18     00:41    -00:17     00:11     00:01     00:01   
 11. Helmuts Vītols 2003        00:28:28 18:43:50   02:21  8  12:22 12  17:19 11  20:09 10  23:25 10  26:11 11  28:18 11  28:28 11 00:28:28
      447 Pļaviņas                                  02:21  8  10:01 13  04:57  6  02:50  8  03:16  7  02:46 11  02:07 14  00:10  3
                                                    00:09     07:47     00:43     00:24    -00:21     00:40     00:24     00:00   
 12. Nauris Pinne 2006          00:28:33 18:33:32   05:46 15  09:43  9  18:39 13  21:52 13  24:20 12  26:31 12  28:20 12  28:33 12 00:28:33
      630 Jēkabpils 3.vsk                           05:46 15  03:57  7  08:56 14  03:13 13  02:28  2  02:11  2  01:49  7  00:13 11
                                                    03:34     01:43     04:42     00:47    -01:09     00:05     00:06     00:03   
 13. Anželika Žukova 2003       00:30:05 18:33:57   05:29 14  09:15  8  18:38 12  21:45 12  24:29 13  27:40 13  29:52 13  30:05 13 00:30:05
      843 Pļaviņas                                  05:29 14  03:46  6  09:23 15  03:07 10  02:44  3  03:11 15  02:12 15  00:13 11
                                                    03:17     01:32     05:09     00:41    -00:53     01:05     00:29     00:03   
 14. Agita Cukanova 2003        00:30:23 18:41:45   03:23 12  14:28 14  19:10 14  22:07 14  25:31 14  28:08 14  30:10 14  30:23 14 00:30:23
      501 Pļaviņas                                  03:23 12  11:05 15  04:42  5  02:57  9  03:24  9  02:37 10  02:02 11  00:13 11
                                                    01:11     08:51     00:28     00:31    -00:13     00:31     00:19     00:03   
 15. Rēzija Kalniņa 2005        00:40:51 17:48:31   12:54 16  21:46 16  28:13 16  31:33 16  35:12 15  38:12 15  40:38 15  40:51 15 00:40:51
       88 Sūnu p/s                                  12:54 16  08:52 12  06:27 10  03:20 15  03:39 14  03:00 12  02:26 16  00:13 11
                                                    10:42     06:38     02:13     00:54     00:02     00:54     00:43     00:03   
 16. Elīza Luksa 2003           00:41:30 18:53:48   02:17  7  20:08 15  26:10 15  29:23 15  36:31 16  39:39 16  41:19 16  41:30 16 00:41:30
      481 Pļaviņas                                  02:17  7  17:51 16  06:02  9  03:13 13  07:08 16  03:08 13  01:40  1  00:11  7
                                                    00:05     15:37     01:48     00:47     03:31     01:02    -00:03     00:01   
  Labākais laiks:                                         01:56     02:12     03:48     02:20     02:27     02:06     01:40     00:04   00:16:33

#4 Distance (S16,SB): 9 KP 2,7 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 65)   2.( 63)   3.( 58)   4.( 73)   5.( 67)   6.( 74)   7.( 41)   8.( 66)   9.( 99)  Finišs              
  1. Laura Nikola Pinne 2002    00:29:22 18:01:26   02:30  3  04:25  2  07:55  2  12:53  2  16:24  1  21:50  1  24:53  1  27:41  1  29:17  1  29:22  1 00:29:22
      616 Ābeļu p/s                                 02:30  3  01:55  2  03:30  3  04:58  2  03:31  3  05:26  3  03:03  6  02:48  2  01:36  2  00:05  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Diāna Pauniņa 1998         00:30:04 18:15:44   02:42  4  06:30  4  10:00  4  15:45  3  18:41  3  23:16  2  24:55  2  28:07  2  29:50  2  30:04  2 00:30:04
        7 Pļaviņas                                  02:42  4  03:48  5  03:30  3  05:45  4  02:56  2  04:35  1  01:39  3  03:12  3  01:43  4  00:14  6
                                                    00:12     01:53     00:00     00:47    -00:35    -00:51    -01:24     00:24     00:07     00:09   
  3. Tabita Tīna Lūka 2002      00:32:07 16:26:43   02:19  1  03:49  1  06:59  1  11:49  1  18:09  2  25:39  3  26:53  3  30:32  3  31:55  3  32:07  3 00:32:07
      444 JVĢ                                       02:19  1  01:30  1  03:10  2  04:50  1  06:20  7  07:30  5  01:14  1  03:39  5  01:23  1  00:12  5
                                                   -00:11    -00:25    -00:20    -00:08     02:49     02:04    -01:49     00:51    -00:13     00:07   
  4. Anastasija Muraško 1998    00:33:22 16:04:06   03:03  6  05:26  3  09:20  3  16:01  4  19:56  5  26:22  4  28:12  4  31:35  4  33:13  4  33:22  4 00:33:22
      363 Salas vsk.                                03:03  6  02:23  3  03:54  6  06:41  6  03:55  5  06:26  4  01:50  4  03:23  4  01:38  3  00:09  2
                                                    00:33     00:28     00:24     01:43     00:24     01:00    -01:13     00:35     00:02     00:04   
  5. Elza Bojāre 2002           00:37:21 16:17:28   03:24  7  06:30  4  10:10  5  17:15  6  21:09  6  26:23  5  28:57  5  35:18  5  37:10  5  37:21  5 00:37:21
      788 JVĢ                                       03:24  7  03:06  4  03:40  5  07:05  7  03:54  4  05:14  2  02:34  5  06:21  7  01:52  6  00:11  3
                                                    00:54     01:11     00:10     02:07     00:23    -00:12    -00:29     03:33     00:16     00:06   
  6. Agate Šicāne 2003          00:37:43 16:43:13   02:19  1  07:51  7  10:51  6  16:18  5  19:07  4  31:21  6  32:48  6  35:30  6  37:32  6  37:43  6 00:37:43
      208 Jēkabpils p/s                             02:19  1  05:32  7  03:00  1  05:27  3  02:49  1  12:14  6  01:27  2  02:42  1  02:02  7  00:11  3
                                                   -00:11     03:37    -00:30     00:29    -00:42     06:48    -01:36    -00:06     00:26     00:06   
  7. Ilana Golubova 1982        00:54:38 18:29:06   02:54  5  07:34  6  11:33  7  18:03  7  23:15  7  41:38  7  48:49  7  52:31  7  54:15  7  54:38  7 00:54:38
      388 Sala                                      02:54  5  04:40  6  03:59  7  06:30  5  05:12  6  18:23  7  07:11  7  03:42  6  01:44  5  00:23  7
                                                    00:24     02:45     00:29     01:32     01:41     12:57     04:08     00:54     00:08     00:18   
  Labākais laiks:                                         02:19     01:30     03:00     04:50     02:49     04:35     01:14     02:42     01:23     00:05   00:24:27

#5 Distance (S40,V50): 13 KP 3,9 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 34)   2.( 62)   3.( 55)   4.( 52)   5.( 53)   6.( 58)   7.( 39)   8.( 67)   9.( 71)  10.( 74)  11.( 41)  12.( 66)  13.( 99)  Finišs              
  1. Gundega Jurāne 1959        00:49:21 16:57:19   03:35  1  06:25  2  11:47  2  17:02  2  23:06  3  29:53  3  34:24  3  37:45  3  39:19  3  42:49  1  44:31  1  47:21  1  49:09  1  49:21  1 00:49:21
       64 Sēlijas mežs                              03:35  1  02:50  6  05:22  3  05:15  2  06:04  5  06:47  6  04:31  2  03:21  1  01:34  4  03:30  2  01:42  5  02:50  3  01:48  6  00:12  4
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Astra Šauere 1975          00:49:36 18:53:11   03:41  3  05:55  1  11:22  1  16:37  1  21:33  1  28:01  1  33:01  1  37:17  2  38:59  2  43:08  2  44:45  2  47:43  2  49:17  2  49:36  2 00:49:36
      915 Rīga                                      03:41  3  02:14  1  05:27  4  05:15  2  04:56  2  06:28  5  05:00  4  04:16  5  01:42  8  04:09  5  01:37  3  02:58  5  01:34  4  00:19  7
                                                    00:06    -00:36     00:05     00:00    -01:08    -00:19     00:29     00:55     00:08     00:39    -00:05     00:08    -00:14     00:07   
  3. Andris Bērziņš 1957        00:51:56 18:12:42   05:17  4  08:02  3  12:25  3  18:03  3  22:59  2  28:46  2  33:05  2  36:36  1  38:15  1  46:28  4  47:48  4  50:13  3  51:45  3  51:56  3 00:51:56
       72 Pļaviņas                                  05:17  4  02:45  5  04:23  1  05:38  6  04:56  2  05:47  2  04:19  1  03:31  3  01:39  7  08:13  9  01:20  1  02:25  1  01:32  3  00:11  3
                                                    01:42    -00:05    -00:59     00:23    -01:08    -01:00    -00:12     00:10     00:05     04:43    -00:22    -00:25    -00:16    -00:01   
  4. Baiba Kaļva 1961           00:52:30 18:56:08   06:31  6  09:13  5  16:26  6  21:11  4  25:47  4  31:50  4  37:10  4  40:51  4  42:22  4  45:53  3  47:31  3  50:34  4  52:14  4  52:30  4 00:52:30
      515 Ērgļi                                     06:31  6  02:42  4  07:13  7  04:45  1  04:36  1  06:03  3  05:20  6  03:41  4  01:31  3  03:31  3  01:38  4  03:03  7  01:40  5  00:16  6
                                                    02:56    -00:08     01:51    -00:30    -01:28    -00:44     00:49     00:20    -00:03     00:01    -00:04     00:13    -00:08     00:04   
  5. Māris Šicāns 1967          01:01:14 16:42:29   08:26  8  10:53  7  17:33  7  23:09  6  28:39  5  34:59  5  44:23  6  49:39  6  51:14  6  54:28  6  56:29  6  59:44  6  61:05  5  61:14  5 01:01:14
      485 Jēkabpils                                 08:26  8  02:27  2  06:40  6  05:36  5  05:30  4  06:20  4  09:24  7  05:16  7  01:35  5  03:14  1  02:01  8  03:15  8  01:21  2  00:09  2
                                                    04:51    -00:23     01:18     00:21    -00:34    -00:27     04:53     01:55     00:01    -00:16     00:19     00:25    -00:27    -00:03   
  6. Dace Staģīte 1955          01:01:42 16:58:52   06:05  5  09:28  6  15:30  5  22:41  5  30:32  6  38:42  6  43:59  5  48:29  5  50:41  5  54:26  5  56:27  5  59:23  5  61:20  6  61:42  6 01:01:42
       65 Sēlijas mežs                              06:05  5  03:23  7  06:02  5  07:11  8  07:51  7  08:10  8  05:17  5  04:30  6  02:12  9  03:45  4  02:01  8  02:56  4  01:57  7  00:22  8
                                                    02:30     00:33     00:40     01:56     01:47     01:23     00:46     01:09     00:38     00:15     00:19     00:06     00:09     00:10   
  7. Ilmārs Lucijanovs 1966     01:09:51 18:06:39   03:36  2  08:40  4  13:20  4  27:12  8  44:04  9  49:16  9  54:09  7  57:35  7  58:49  7  64:39  7  65:59  7  68:30  7  69:49  7  69:51  7 01:09:51
      499 Jēkabpils                                 03:36  2  05:04  9  04:40  2  13:52  9  16:52  8  05:12  1  04:53  3  03:26  2  01:14  1  05:50  6  01:20  1  02:31  2  01:19  1  00:02  1
                                                    00:01     02:14    -00:42     08:37     10:48    -01:35     00:22     00:05    -00:20     02:20    -00:22    -00:19    -00:29    -00:10   
  8. Vija Druveniece 1955       01:19:47 17:05:58   08:18  7  12:58  9  21:10  9  28:03  9  34:11  7  44:33  7  55:19  8  62:12  8  63:38  8  71:47  8  73:36  8  77:01  8  79:19  8  79:47  8 01:19:47
       66 Sēlijas mežs                              08:18  7  04:40  8  08:12  9  06:53  7  06:08  6  10:22  9  10:46  9  06:53  8  01:26  2  08:09  8  01:49  6  03:25  9  02:18  9  00:28  9
                                                    04:43     01:50     02:50     01:38     00:04     03:35     06:15     03:32    -00:08     04:39     00:07     00:35     00:30     00:16   
  9. Jānis Auziņš 1959          01:28:03 18:09:34   08:35  9  11:04  8  18:21  8  23:42  7  41:37  8  48:51  8  58:29  9  71:20  9  72:55  9  80:54  9  82:49  9  85:49  9  87:50  9  88:03  9 01:28:03
       81 Pļaviņas                                  08:35  9  02:29  3  07:17  8  05:21  4  17:55  9  07:14  7  09:38  8  12:51  9  01:35  5  07:59  7  01:55  7  03:00  6  02:01  8  00:13  5
                                                    05:00    -00:21     01:55     00:06     11:51     00:27     05:07     09:30     00:01     04:29     00:13     00:10     00:13     00:01   
  Labākais laiks:                                         03:35     02:14     04:23     04:45     04:36     05:12     04:19     03:21     01:14     03:14     01:20     02:25     01:19     00:02   00:41:59

#6 Distance (V16,VB): 12 KP 4,3 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 65)   2.( 34)   3.( 62)   4.( 55)   5.( 52)   6.( 50)   7.( 48)   8.( 73)   9.( 46)  10.( 74)  11.( 41)  12.( 99)  Finišs              
  1. Aigars Krasovskis 1968     00:45:28 18:21:01   02:22  2  06:16  1  08:31  1  14:56  1  21:56  1  27:31  1  30:39  1  33:02  1  36:58  1  40:58  1  43:00  1  45:20  1  45:28  1 00:45:28
      407 Sala                                      02:22  2  03:54  1  02:15  1  06:25  1  07:00  3  05:35  1  03:08  2  02:23  2  03:56  1  04:00  1  02:02  2  02:20  1  00:08  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Ivo Siliņš 2002            01:13:05 16:19:46   02:28  3  09:44  3  12:59  2  20:05  2  25:28  2  34:04  2  38:34  2  41:07  2  53:58  2  60:28  2  70:18  2  73:01  2  73:05  2 01:13:05
      624 Salas vsk.                                02:28  3  07:16  3  03:15  2  07:06  3  05:23  2  08:36  2  04:30  3  02:33  3  12:51  3  06:30  2  09:50  3  02:43  2  00:04  1
                                                    00:06     03:22     01:00     00:41    -01:37     03:01     01:22     00:10     08:55     02:30     07:48     00:23    -00:04   
  3. Jānis Bisnieks 1995        01:13:50 16:48:47   02:18  1  08:19  2  15:08  3  21:51  3  25:53  3  39:31  3  42:13  3  44:27  3  54:39  3  69:49  3  70:55  3  73:40  3  73:50  3 01:13:50
      496 Jaunsardze Jēkabpils                      02:18  1  06:01  2  06:49  3  06:43  2  04:02  1  13:38  3  02:42  1  02:14  1  10:12  2  15:10  3  01:06  1  02:45  3  00:10  3
                                                   -00:04     02:07     04:34     00:18    -02:58     08:03    -00:26    -00:09     06:16     11:10    -00:56     00:25     00:02   
  Labākais laiks:                                         02:18     03:54     02:15     06:25     04:02     05:35     02:42     02:14     03:56     04:00     01:06     02:20     00:04   00:40:51

#7 Distance (SA,V40): 15 KP 5,4 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 34)   2.( 62)   3.( 39)   4.( 40)   5.( 41)   6.( 45)   7.( 46)   8.( 73)   9.( 48)  10.( 50)  11.( 52)  12.( 55)  13.( 58)  14.( 63)  15.( 99)  Finišs              
  1. Ilmārs Purviņš 1955        00:38:54 17:54:37   02:07  1  03:42  1  07:47  1  09:44  1  11:37  1  14:07  1  17:09  1  19:31  1  22:03  1  24:47  1  29:05  1  32:46  1  34:34  1  37:07  1  38:47  1  38:54  1 00:38:54
       50 Sēlijas mežs                              02:07  1  01:35  3  04:05  1  01:57  1  01:53  1  02:30  1  03:02  1  02:22  1  02:32  5  02:44  1  04:18  2  03:41  1  01:48  1  02:33  1  01:40  3  00:07  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Ivars Veirihs 1970         00:46:16 16:36:04   04:16  4  05:58  3  10:27  3  12:49  3  15:41  3  18:15  2  21:39  2  24:37  2  27:05  3  29:55  2  34:06  2  38:20  2  41:29  2  44:34  2  46:09  2  46:16  2 00:46:16
      446 Jēkabpils                                 04:16  4  01:42  4  04:29  3  02:22  5  02:52  6  02:34  2  03:24  2  02:58  5  02:28  4  02:50  2  04:11  1  04:14  3  03:09 11  03:05  3  01:35  1  00:07  1
                                                    02:09     00:07     00:24     00:25     00:59     00:04     00:22     00:36    -00:04     00:06    -00:07     00:33     01:21     00:32    -00:05     00:00   
  3. Līga Brūklene 1987         00:48:14 17:57:51   03:12  2  05:13  2  10:25  2  12:44  2  15:27  2  18:22  3  22:01  3  24:40  3  26:54  2  30:56  3  35:55  3  40:10  3  42:55  3  46:17  3  48:04  3  48:14  3 00:48:14
      211 SM                                        03:12  2  02:01  6  05:12  6  02:19  4  02:43  4  02:55  5  03:39  3  02:39  2  02:14  1  04:02 10  04:59  5  04:15  4  02:45  3  03:22  5  01:47  7  00:10  6
                                                    01:05     00:26     01:07     00:22     00:50     00:25     00:37     00:17    -00:18     01:18     00:41     00:34     00:57     00:49     00:07     00:03   
  4. Varis Peisenieks 1957      00:50:01 17:07:29   07:06 11  07:07  6  11:34  4  13:35  4  18:24  5  21:04  5  25:19  5  28:13  5  30:35  5  33:50  5  38:22  5  42:30  4  44:47  4  48:00  4  49:46  4  50:01  4 00:50:01
      720 Līvāni                                    07:06 11  00:01  1  04:27  2  02:01  2  04:49 12  02:40  3  04:15  8  02:54  4  02:22  2  03:15  3  04:32  3  04:08  2  02:17  2  03:13  4  01:46  6  00:15 12
                                                    04:59    -01:34     00:22     00:04     02:56     00:10     01:13     00:32    -00:10     00:31     00:14     00:27     00:29     00:40     00:06     00:08   
  5. Jurijs Narels 1968         00:50:48 16:41:03   06:40  8  06:41  4  11:51  5  14:23  5  16:48  4  20:13  4  24:02  4  26:48  4  29:20  4  33:04  4  37:42  4  42:34  5  45:23  5  48:53  5  50:35  5  50:48  5 00:50:48
       53 Sala                                      06:40  8  00:01  1  05:10  5  02:32  9  02:25  2  03:25  9  03:49  4  02:46  3  02:32  5  03:44  6  04:38  4  04:52  5  02:49  5  03:30  8  01:42  4  00:13 11
                                                    04:33    -01:34     01:05     00:35     00:32     00:55     00:47     00:24     00:00     01:00     00:20     01:11     01:01     00:57     00:02     00:06   
  6. Justs Lūkins 1966          00:55:40 18:08:21   55:40 14                                                                                                                                                       00:55:40
       51 Sece                                      55:40 14                                                                                                                                                      
                                                    53:33                                                                                                                                                         
  7. Armands Žurila 1970        00:57:17 17:36:30   05:51  5  08:13  7  14:23  7  16:50  7  19:33  7  23:45  8  27:34  7  31:06  7  34:05  7  37:49  7  44:23  8  49:27  9  52:32  9  55:28  6  57:07  6  57:17  6 00:57:17
      232 Jēkabpils                                 05:51  5  02:22  7  06:10 11  02:27  6  02:43  4  04:12 12  03:49  4  03:32  7  02:59 10  03:44  6  06:34 11  05:04  7  03:05  8  02:56  2  01:39  2  00:10  6
                                                    03:44     00:47     02:05     00:30     00:50     01:42     00:47     01:10     00:27     01:00     02:16     01:23     01:17     00:23    -00:01     00:03   
  8. Aivars Druvenieks 1956     00:57:36 17:27:05   06:00  6  09:30  9  15:15  8  17:43  8  20:57  9  25:01 10  29:27  9  33:04  9  35:44  9  39:04  9  44:32  9  49:25  8  52:13  8  55:41  8  57:25  7  57:36  7 00:57:36
       70 Sēlijas mežs                              06:00  6  03:30 11  05:45 10  02:28  7  03:14  9  04:04 11  04:26 10  03:37  8  02:40  8  03:20  4  05:28  7  04:53  6  02:48  4  03:28  7  01:44  5  00:11  9
                                                    03:53     01:55     01:40     00:31     01:21     01:34     01:24     01:15     00:08     00:36     01:10     01:12     01:00     00:55     00:04     00:04   
  9. Ruta Šķipare 1971          00:57:53 16:50:16   06:56 10  10:18 11  15:15  8  18:03 10  20:59 10  23:50  9  27:52  8  32:11  8  34:50  8  38:11  8  43:41  7  49:06  7  52:11  7  55:33  7  57:45  8  57:53  8 00:57:53
      161 Čiekuri                                   06:56 10  03:22 10  04:57  4  02:48 12  02:56  7  02:51  4  04:02  7  04:19 10  02:39  7  03:21  5  05:30  8  05:25  9  03:05  8  03:22  5  02:12 10  00:08  3
                                                    04:49     01:47     00:52     00:51     01:03     00:21     01:00     01:57     00:07     00:37     01:12     01:44     01:17     00:49     00:32     00:01   
 10. Valdis Renerts 1968        00:59:37 16:47:06   04:14  3  06:56  5  12:33  6  15:08  6  19:14  6  22:19  6  26:15  6  29:36  6  32:00  6  35:52  6  41:58  6  48:14  6  51:11  6  56:52  9  59:26  9  59:37  9 00:59:37
      390 Salas novads                              04:14  3  02:42  9  05:37  9  02:35 10  04:06 11  03:05  6  03:56  6  03:21  6  02:24  3  03:52  8  06:06 10  06:16 12  02:57  6  05:41 13  02:34 12  00:11  9
                                                    02:07     01:07     01:32     00:38     02:13     00:35     00:54     00:59    -00:08     01:08     01:48     02:35     01:09     03:08     00:54     00:04   
 11. Ilvija Madsena 1977        01:02:08 18:56:19   06:31  7  09:10  8  15:52 11  18:23 11  21:34 11  25:35 11  30:00 10  34:24 10  37:40 10  41:35 10  47:31 10  53:03 10  56:03 10  59:52 10  61:58 10  62:08 10 01:02:08
      521 Ērgļi                                     06:31  7  02:39  8  06:42 12  02:31  8  03:11  8  04:01 10  04:25  9  04:24 11  03:16 11  03:55  9  05:56  9  05:32 10  03:00  7  03:49 11  02:06  9  00:10  6
                                                    04:24     01:04     02:37     00:34     01:18     01:31     01:23     02:02     00:44     01:11     01:38     01:51     01:12     01:16     00:26     00:03   
 12. Olita Znotiņa 1986         01:10:54 18:19:03   08:15 12  10:11 10  15:42 10  17:59  9  20:25  8  23:39  7  33:00 12  39:32 12  44:57 13  51:12 13  56:26 13  61:33 12  64:41 12  68:14 12  70:46 11  70:54 11 01:10:54
      391 Pļaviņas                                  08:15 12  01:56  5  05:31  8  02:17  3  02:26  3  03:14  8  09:21 13  06:32 13  05:25 13  06:15 13  05:14  6  05:07  8  03:08 10  03:33  9  02:32 11  00:08  3
                                                    06:08     00:21     01:26     00:20     00:33     00:44     06:19     04:10     02:53     03:31     00:56     01:26     01:20     01:00     00:52     00:01   
 13. Marija Dauškane 1982       01:11:07 18:14:43   08:32 13  12:22 13  17:35 12  21:33 12  24:51 12  27:56 12  32:35 11  38:40 11  41:31 11  45:56 11  52:31 11  59:04 11  64:32 11  68:11 11  70:58 12  71:07 12 01:11:07
      264 Pļaviņas                                  08:32 13  03:50 13  05:13  7  03:58 13  03:18 10  03:05  6  04:39 11  06:05 12  02:51  9  04:25 11  06:35 12  06:33 13  05:28 13  03:39 10  02:47 13  00:09  5
                                                    06:25     02:15     01:08     02:01     01:25     00:35     01:37     03:43     00:19     01:41     02:17     02:52     03:40     01:06     01:07     00:02   
 14. Kaspars Lipskis 1971       01:12:50 17:07:54   06:48  9  10:25 12  19:15 13  22:00 13  26:59 13  31:41 13  36:24 13  40:28 13  43:47 12  48:58 12  55:48 12  61:50 13  66:00 13  70:30 13  72:28 13  72:50 13 01:12:50
       89 Jēkabpils                                 06:48  9  03:37 12  08:50 13  02:45 11  04:59 13  04:42 13  04:43 12  04:04  9  03:19 12  05:11 12  06:50 13  06:02 11  04:10 12  04:30 12  01:58  8  00:22 13
                                                    04:41     02:02     04:45     00:48     03:06     02:12     01:41     01:42     00:47     02:27     02:32     02:21     02:22     01:57     00:18     00:15   
  Labākais laiks:                                         02:07     00:01     04:05     01:57     01:53     02:30     03:02     02:22     02:14     02:44     04:11     03:41     01:48     02:33     01:35     00:07   00:36:50

#8 Distance (VA): 18 KP 6,1 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 33)   2.( 34)   3.( 39)   4.( 40)   5.( 41)   6.( 45)   7.( 46)   8.( 48)   9.( 50)  10.( 52)  11.( 53)  12.( 55)  13.( 58)  14.( 62)  15.( 63)  16.( 65)  17.( 66)  18.( 99)  Finišs              
  1. Ivars Žagars 1971          00:45:44 17:18:42   01:31  1  04:26  2  07:48  1  09:55  1  11:44  1  14:11  1  16:46  1  20:37  1  23:09  1  27:17  1  31:53  2  34:53  2  36:45  2  38:23  2  40:50  1  42:13  1  44:27  1  45:33  1  45:44  1 00:45:44
      759 OK Ozons                                  01:31  1  02:55  2  03:22  2  02:07  2  01:49  2  02:27  2  02:35  1  03:51  1  02:32  1  04:08  2  04:36  3  03:00  1  01:52  1  01:38  1  02:27  1  01:23  1  02:14  1  01:06  2  00:11  5
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Ingus Znotiņš 1985         00:46:00 16:12:41   01:54  5  05:09  4  08:22  2  10:21  2  12:02  2  14:40  2  18:08  2  22:04  2  24:37  2  28:19  2  31:29  1  34:32  1  36:34  1  38:14  1  41:10  2  42:46  2  45:02  2  45:58  2  46:00  2 00:46:00
       61 Sēlijas mežs                              01:54  5  03:15  4  03:13  1  01:59  1  01:41  1  02:38  3  03:28  3  03:56  2  02:33  2  03:42  1  03:10  2  03:03  2  02:02  2  01:40  2  02:56  2  01:36  2  02:16  2  00:56  1  00:02  1
                                                    00:23     00:20    -00:09    -00:08    -00:08     00:11     00:53     00:05     00:01    -00:26    -01:26     00:03     00:10     00:02     00:29     00:13     00:02    -00:10    -00:09   
  3. Agris Stūris 1981          00:48:27 18:26:56   48:27  6                                                                                                                                                                                     00:48:27
      381 Pļaviņas                                  48:27  6                                                                                                                                                                                    
                                                    46:56                                                                                                                                                                                       
  4. Aivars Lucijanovs 1999     00:54:00 17:13:36   01:34  2  03:56  1  09:14  3  12:05  3  17:28  3  19:52  3  22:56  3  27:03  3  29:49  3  34:07  3  37:09  3  40:15  3  43:25  3  45:14  3  48:21  3  50:26  3  52:46  3  53:56  3  54:00  3 00:54:00
      483 JVĢ                                       01:34  2  02:22  1  05:18  4  02:51  4  05:23  4  02:24  1  03:04  2  04:07  3  02:46  3  04:18  3  03:02  1  03:06  3  03:10  5  01:49  3  03:07  3  02:05  3  02:20  3  01:10  3  00:04  3
                                                    00:03    -00:33     01:56     00:44     03:34    -00:03     00:29     00:16     00:14     00:10    -01:34     00:06     01:18     00:11     00:40     00:42     00:06     00:04    -00:07   
  5. Dainis Briģis 1971         01:10:53 16:27:28   01:51  4  04:53  3  10:07  4  17:15  5  23:15  5  26:41  5  30:37  5  36:03  5  39:24  5  44:10  5  48:49  5  53:24  5  56:25  5  59:16  5  63:07  5  65:16  5  68:46  4  70:48  4  70:53  4 01:10:53
      206 Koknese                                   01:51  4  03:02  3  05:14  3  07:08  5  06:00  5  03:26  5  03:56  4  05:26  5  03:21  5  04:46  4  04:39  4  04:35  5  03:01  4  02:51  5  03:51  5  02:09  4  03:30  4  02:02  5  00:05  4
                                                    00:20     00:07     01:52     05:01     04:11     00:59     01:21     01:35     00:49     00:38     00:03     01:35     01:09     01:13     01:24     00:46     01:16     00:56    -00:06   
  6. Sandis Ziediņš 1994        01:11:12 17:36:21   01:38  3  06:06  5  12:58  5  15:41  4  18:20  4  21:02  4  27:48  4  33:06  4  36:04  4  41:10  4  46:22  4  50:52  4  53:28  4  55:41  4  59:25  4  63:38  4  69:52  5  71:09  5  71:12  5 01:11:12
      854 Aizkraukle                                01:38  3  04:28  5  06:52  5  02:43  3  02:39  3  02:42  4  06:46  5  05:18  4  02:58  4  05:06  5  05:12  5  04:30  4  02:36  3  02:13  4  03:44  4  04:13  5  06:14  5  01:17  4  00:03  2
                                                    00:07     01:33     03:30     00:36     00:50     00:15     04:11     01:27     00:26     00:58     00:36     01:30     00:44     00:35     01:17     02:50     04:00     00:11    -00:08   
  Labākais laiks:                                         01:31     02:22     03:13     01:59     01:41     02:24     02:35     03:51     02:32     03:42     03:02     03:00     01:52     01:38     02:27     01:23     02:14     00:56     00:02   00:42:24

#9 Distance (S50,V60,V70): 12 KP 3,4 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 33)   2.( 34)   3.( 62)   4.( 58)   5.( 55)   6.( 48)   7.( 73)   8.( 46)   9.( 45)  10.( 41)  11.( 66)  12.( 99)  Finišs              
  1. Jānis Turks 1956           00:35:27 17:14:03   01:49  1  07:17  4  09:13  2  12:08  2  16:03  2  18:47  2  21:12  1  26:27  2  29:09  2  31:53  1  34:03  1  35:19  1  35:27  1 00:35:27
       18 TOK Takas                                 01:49  1  05:28  8  01:56  1  02:55  5  03:55  3  02:44  1  02:25  1  05:15  5  02:42  1  02:44  1  02:10  1  01:16  1  00:08  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Zigmunds Daščors 1947      00:38:40 16:30:53   02:02  2  06:34  2  08:32  1  10:40  1  14:31  1  17:50  1  21:37  2  25:25  1  28:54  1  31:53  1  36:54  2  38:29  2  38:40  2 00:38:40
       83 SM                                        02:02  2  04:32  5  01:58  2  02:08  1  03:51  1  03:19  2  03:47  7  03:48  1  03:29  2  02:59  2  05:01  9  01:35  4  00:11  3
                                                    00:13    -00:56     00:02    -00:47    -00:04     00:35     01:22    -01:27     00:47     00:15     02:51     00:19     00:03   
  3. Rita Šķipare 1965          00:46:19 16:57:28   02:16  4  06:45  3  10:10  4  12:53  4  17:22  4  23:25  4  26:19  4  32:39  5  37:36  4  40:58  3  44:07  3  46:11  3  46:19  3 00:46:19
      160 Čiekuri                                   02:16  4  04:29  4  03:25  5  02:43  3  04:29  7  06:03 11  02:54  2  06:20  8  04:57  5  03:22  3  03:09  2  02:04  7  00:08  1
                                                    00:27    -00:59     01:29    -00:12     00:34     03:19     00:29     01:05     02:15     00:38     00:59     00:48     00:00   
  4. Eugenija Rudzīte 1957      00:48:08 18:56:00   02:09  3  06:27  1  09:19  3  12:16  3  16:31  3  20:05  3  23:50  3  30:04  3  34:36  3  42:51  4  46:14  4  47:51  4  48:08  4 00:48:08
      522 Ērgļi                                     02:09  3  04:18  3  02:52  3  02:57  6  04:15  4  03:34  3  03:45  6  06:14  7  04:32  4  08:15  9  03:23  5  01:37  5  00:17  6
                                                    00:20    -01:10     00:56     00:02     00:20     00:50     01:20     00:59     01:50     05:31     01:13     00:21     00:09   
  5. Imants Meldrājs 1942       00:49:00 17:19:41   06:18 11  10:29  8  15:13  9  18:27  9  24:01  9  27:49  9  31:11  9  36:20  7  40:29  5  43:58  5  47:13  5  48:44  5  49:00  5 00:49:00
       84 Latvijas Mērnieks                         06:18 11  04:11  1  04:44  9  03:14  7  05:34 10  03:48  4  03:22  4  05:09  4  04:09  3  03:29  4  03:15  4  01:31  3  00:16  5
                                                    04:29    -01:17     02:48     00:19     01:39     01:04     00:57    -00:06     01:27     00:45     01:05     00:15     00:08   
  6. Dace Saulīte 1959          00:50:53 17:59:12   02:34  6  11:02  9  14:20  8  18:05  8  21:56  8  25:48  6  29:50  6  36:36  8                                                   00:50:53
      224 Savējie                                   02:34  6  08:28  9  03:18  4  03:45  9  03:51  1  03:52  5  04:02  9  06:46 11                      03:51  6  03:37 11  01:52 11
                                                    00:45     03:00     01:22     00:50    -00:04     01:08     01:37     01:31                         01:41     02:21     01:44   
  7. Verners Tučs 1955          00:51:02 17:11:13   04:13 10  09:38  7  13:19  6  16:07  7  20:23  6  25:50  7  30:22  7  35:16  6  41:08  6  45:36  6  48:46  6  50:38  6  51:02  6 00:51:02
       82 Pļaviņas                                  04:13 10  05:25  7  03:41  6  02:48  4  04:16  5  05:27 10  04:32 11  04:54  3  05:52  6  04:28  6  03:10  3  01:52  6  00:24  7
                                                    02:24    -00:03     01:45    -00:07     00:21     02:43     02:07    -00:21     03:10     01:44     01:00     00:36     00:16   
  8. Leontīna Vizule 1959       00:55:34 17:34:20   03:15  7  07:31  5  11:55  5  15:34  5  20:50  7  26:03  8  30:31  8  36:52  9  42:47  7  47:43  7  52:42  7  55:03  7  55:34  7 00:55:34
       76 JVĢ                                       03:15  7  04:16  2  04:24  7  03:39  8  05:16  9  05:13  9  04:28 10  06:21  9  05:55  7  04:56  7  04:59  8  02:21  9  00:31  9
                                                    01:26    -01:12     02:28     00:44     01:21     02:29     02:03     01:06     03:13     02:12     02:49     01:05     00:23   
  9. Rihards Barkovskis 1956    00:55:52 17:05:27   02:27  5  07:36  6  13:22  7  15:34  5  20:00  5  24:33  5  27:43  5  32:31  4  45:10  8  48:39  8  54:18  8  55:38  8  55:52  8 00:55:52
       79 Sēlijas mežs                              02:27  5  05:09  6  05:46 10  02:12  2  04:26  6  04:33  7  03:10  3  04:48  2  12:39  9  03:29  4  05:39 10  01:20  2  00:14  4
                                                    00:38    -00:19     03:50    -00:43     00:31     01:49     00:45    -00:27     09:57     00:45     03:29     00:04     00:06   
 10. Vladimirs Konstantinov...  01:42:33 17:00:45   03:32  8  41:55 11  50:45 11  57:01 11  62:12 10  66:19 10  69:51 10  76:34 10  84:56  9  94:33  9  98:41  9 101:42  9 102:33  9 01:42:33
      319 Sala                                      03:32  8  38:23 11  08:50 11  06:16 10  05:11  8  04:07  6  03:32  5  06:43 10  08:22  8  09:37 10  04:08  7  03:01 10  00:51 10
                                                    01:43     32:55     06:54     03:21     01:16     01:23     01:07     01:28     05:40     06:53     01:58     01:45     00:43   
 11. Voldemārs Avotiņš 1952     01:52:07 17:15:54   03:34  9  14:08 10  18:51 10  29:05 10  65:08 11  70:17 11  74:16 11  80:08 11  97:08 10 102:33 10 109:29 10 111:43 10 112:07 10 01:52:07
      647 Koknese                                   03:34  9  10:34 10  04:43  8  10:14 11  36:03 11  05:09  8  03:59  8  05:52  6  17:00 10  05:25  8  06:56 11  02:14  8  00:24  7
                                                    01:45     05:06     02:47     07:19     32:08     02:25     01:34     00:37     14:18     02:41     04:46     00:58     00:16   
  Labākais laiks:                                         01:49     04:11     01:56     02:08     03:51     02:44     02:25     03:48     02:42     02:44     02:10     01:16     00:08   00:31:52

#10 Distance (S60,S70): 9 KP 3,1 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 65)   2.( 34)   3.( 58)   4.( 55)   5.( 48)   6.( 73)   7.( 67)   8.( 74)   9.( 99)  Finišs              
  1. Aira Bērziņa 1956          00:45:02 17:58:07   02:59  1  12:04  1  15:22  1  19:25  1  19:25  1  23:53  1  30:36  1  35:10  1  40:49  1  44:41  1 00:45:02
      223 Madonas BJSS                              02:59  1  09:05  1  03:18  1  04:03  1  00:00  0  04:28  2  06:43  2  04:34  1  05:39  2  03:52  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Ilona Bartkeiča 1955       00:47:11 17:56:23   03:17  2  13:26  2  16:44  2  22:30  2  29:03  2  32:29  2  36:07  2  42:48  2  46:43  2  47:11  2 00:47:11
      911 Sece                                      03:17  2  10:09  2  03:18  1  05:46  2  06:33  0  03:26  1  03:38  1  06:41  2  03:55  1  00:28  1
                                                    00:18     01:04     00:00     01:43     06:33    -01:02    -03:05     02:07    -01:44    -03:24   
  Labākais laiks:                                         02:59     09:05     03:18     04:03     06:33     03:26     03:38     04:34     03:55     00:28   00:41:59


© Tak-Soft 2001-2009 http://www.tak-soft.com SPORTident ME:4.16 [2009.820] @ 2017.06.14. 22:16:25 NGO PRO.ini