ORIENTIERIS 2017 12.kārta,Meldru sils

21.06.2017
Organizators : OK Sēlijas Mežs
Distanču priekšnieks : Justs Lūkins
[#1] [#10] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5]
[#6] [#7] [#8] [#9] [OPEN] [S10]
[S12] [S14] [S16] [S40] [S50] [S60]
[S70] [SA] [SB] [V10] [V12] [V14]
[V16] [V40] [V50] [V60] [V70] [VA]
[VB]
S10 Distance (1): 3 KP 1,9 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 70)   2.( 71)   3.( 72)  Finišs              
  1. Natālija Krasovska 2007    00:16:15 18:02:41   01:41  1  08:59  1  13:04  1  16:15  1 00:16:15
      456 Sala                                      01:41  1  07:18  3  04:05  3  03:11  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Līna Madsena 2008          00:16:44 18:29:28   01:59  2  09:13  2  13:08  2  16:44  2 00:16:44
      580 Ērgļi                                     01:59  2  07:14  2  03:55  2  03:36  3
                                                    00:18    -00:04    -00:10     00:25   
  3. Karolīna Buķe 2008         00:20:22 16:52:46   08:59  4  14:42  3  18:16  3  20:22  3 00:20:22
      827 Salas vsk.                                08:59  4  05:43  1  03:34  1  02:06  1
                                                    07:18    -01:35    -00:31    -01:05   
  4. Sofija Dmitrijeva 2005     00:27:39 18:04:17   03:11  3  16:01  4  21:24  4  27:39  4 00:27:39
      393 Mētriena                                  03:11  3  12:50  4  05:23  4  06:15  4
                                                    01:30     05:32     01:18     03:04   
  Labākais laiks:                                         01:41     05:43     03:34     02:06   00:13:04

V10 Distance (1): 3 KP 1,9 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 70)   2.( 71)   3.( 72)  Finišs              
  1. Juris Celmārs 2008         00:10:35 18:21:32   01:56  3  06:00  1  08:44  1  10:35  1 00:10:35
      623 Jēkabpils p/s                             01:56  3  04:04  1  02:44  1  01:51  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Kristers Nenišķis 2009     00:11:45 18:15:41   01:45  2  06:33  2  09:18  2  11:45  2 00:11:45
      760 Salas vsk.                                01:45  2  04:48  2  02:45  2  02:27  4
                                                   -00:11     00:44     00:01     00:36   
  3. Kristers Elksnis 2009      00:13:53 18:00:25   01:34  1  08:52  3  11:45  3  13:53  3 00:13:53
      766 Jēkabpils p/s                             01:34  1  07:18  5  02:53  3  02:08  3
                                                   -00:22     03:14     00:09     00:17   
  4. Roberts Konstantinovs ...  00:19:30 17:07:04   06:59  5  13:27  4  16:58  4  19:30  4 00:19:30
      636 Jēkabpils p/s                             06:59  5  06:28  3  03:31  4  02:32  5
                                                    05:03     02:24     00:47     00:41   
  5. Markuss Muraško 2010       00:19:36 17:08:02   06:54  4  13:45  5  17:29  5  19:36  5 00:19:36
      899 Sala                                      06:54  4  06:51  4  03:44  5  02:07  2
                                                    04:58     02:47     01:00     00:16   
  Labākais laiks:                                         01:34     04:04     02:44     01:51   00:10:13

S12 Distance (2): 4 KP 1,9 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 73)   2.( 74)   3.( 67)   4.( 99)  Finišs              
  1. Rēzija Kalniņa 2005        00:16:58 16:57:44   03:22  1  08:59  1  13:42  1  16:48  1  16:58  1 00:16:58
       88 Sūnu p/s                                  03:22  1  05:37  2  04:43  1  03:06  1  00:10  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Tīna Rudbārža 2006         00:18:31 17:58:11   04:51  2  09:34  2  15:01  2  18:18  2  18:31  2 00:18:31
      791 Pļaviņas                                  04:51  2  04:43  1  05:27  2  03:17  2  00:13  2
                                                    01:29    -00:54     00:44     00:11     00:03   
  3. Undīne Voino 2006          00:25:22 16:08:41   04:56  3  11:04  3  20:23  3  24:56  3  25:22  3 00:25:22
      620 Jaunsardze Sala                           04:56  3  06:08  3  09:19  3  04:33  3  00:26  3
                                                    01:34     00:31     04:36     01:27     00:16   
  Labākais laiks:                                         03:22     04:43     04:43     03:06     00:10   00:16:04

V12 Distance (2): 4 KP 1,9 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 73)   2.( 74)   3.( 67)   4.( 99)  Finišs              
  1. Mikus Nenišķis 2006        00:12:16 17:59:52   02:50  1  06:20  1  09:57  1  12:03  1  12:16  1 00:12:16
      619 Salas vsk.                                02:50  1  03:30  1  03:37  1  02:06  1  00:13  6
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Nauris Pinne 2006          00:21:22 17:41:48   06:38  5  12:37  5  19:01  2  21:12  2  21:22  2 00:21:22
      630 Jēkabpils 3.vsk                           06:38  5  05:59  9  06:24  2  02:11  2  00:10  1
                                                    03:48     02:29     02:47     00:05    -00:03   
  3. Renārs Paeglis 2006        00:24:35 17:52:21   04:04  2  09:07  2  19:56  3  24:24  3  24:35  3 00:24:35
      472 Jaunsardze Jēkabpils                      04:04  2  05:03  6  10:49  7  04:28  7  00:11  2
                                                    01:14     01:33     07:12     02:22    -00:02   
  4. Linards Lukss 2005         00:27:03 17:58:49   04:04  2  09:25  3  21:44  4  26:52  4  27:03  4 00:27:03
      114 Pļaviņas                                  04:04  2  05:21  8  12:19  8  05:08  9  00:11  2
                                                    01:14     01:51     08:42     03:02    -00:02   
  5. Ralfs Striķis 2005         00:29:38 17:56:16   06:53  6  11:56  4  24:29  5  29:27  5  29:38  5 00:29:38
      489 Pļaviņas                                  06:53  6  05:03  6  12:33  9  04:58  8  00:11  2
                                                    04:03     01:33     08:56     02:52    -00:02   
  6. Markuss Jablonskis 2005    00:35:07 17:50:54   19:48  7  23:56  7  32:14  6  34:56  6  35:07  6 00:35:07
      916 Pļaviņas                                  19:48  7  04:08  4  08:18  4  02:42  4  00:11  2
                                                    16:58     00:38     04:41     00:36    -00:02   
  7. Artjoms Zagorskis 2006     00:36:13 17:50:16   20:25  8  24:54  8  33:03  7  35:39  7  36:13  7 00:36:13
      914 Pļaviņas                                  20:25  8  04:29  5  08:09  3  02:36  3  00:34  9
                                                    17:35     00:59     04:32     00:30     00:21   
  8. Artūrs Parmonds 2006       00:37:54 17:48:19   22:18  9  26:11  9  34:33  8  37:29  8  37:54  8 00:37:54
      913 Pļaviņas                                  22:18  9  03:53  2  08:22  6  02:56  6  00:25  8
                                                    19:28     00:23     04:45     00:50     00:12   
  9. Rinalds Gregersons 2006    00:39:33 17:47:00   23:35 10  27:40 10  36:01  9  38:52  9  39:33  9 00:39:33
      777 Pļaviņas                                  23:35 10  04:05  3  08:21  5  02:51  5  00:41 10
                                                    20:45     00:35     04:44     00:45     00:28   
 10. Marks Bogdanovičs 2006     00:52:17 16:33:02   05:12  4  23:15  6  45:48 10  52:02 10  52:17 10 00:52:17
      633 Līvāni                                    05:12  4  18:03 10  22:33 10  06:14 10  00:15  7
                                                    02:22     14:33     18:56     04:08     00:02   
  Labākais laiks:                                         02:50     03:30     03:37     02:06     00:10   00:12:13

S14 Distance (3): 7 KP 2,4 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 50)   2.( 70)   3.( 71)   4.( 63)   5.( 65)   6.( 72)   7.( 99)  Finišs              
  1. Agate Šicāne 2003          00:20:28 17:41:54   04:35  1  05:49  1  10:23  1  11:20  1  13:44  1  18:36  1  20:20  1  20:28  1 00:20:28
      208 Jēkabpils p/s                             04:35  1  01:14  2  04:34  3  00:57  1  02:24  1  04:52  1  01:44  1  00:08  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Elīza Luksa 2003           00:27:35 18:26:39   05:58  3  07:44  2  13:32  2  15:20  2  18:53  2  24:59  2  27:29  2  27:35  2 00:27:35
      481 Pļaviņas                                  05:58  3  01:46  3  05:48  6  01:48  5  03:33  6  06:06  4  02:30  5  00:06  1
                                                    01:23     00:32     01:14     00:51     01:09     01:14     00:46    -00:02   
  3. Daniela Krasovska 2005     00:27:47 17:59:56   07:57  6  09:43  5  14:16  4  17:29  4  20:18  4  25:17  3  27:36  3  27:47  3 00:27:47
      395 Salas vsk.                                07:57  6  01:46  3  04:33  2  03:13  8  02:49  4  04:59  2  02:19  3  00:11  5
                                                    03:22     00:32    -00:01     02:16     00:25     00:07     00:35     00:03   
  4. Krista Stūre 2005          00:29:10 18:18:23   06:37  4  08:41  3  14:02  3  15:51  3  19:39  3  25:35  4  29:02  4  29:10  4 00:29:10
      289 Pļaviņas                                  06:37  4  02:04  7  05:21  5  01:49  6  03:48  7  05:56  3  03:27  7  00:08  2
                                                    02:02     00:50     00:47     00:52     01:24     01:04     01:43     00:00   
  5. Laine Odziļeviča 2003      00:30:03 17:24:01   07:46  5  08:55  4  17:43  5  18:56  5  21:36  5  27:45  5  29:52  5  30:03  5 00:30:03
      402 JVĢ                                       07:46  5  01:09  1  08:48  8  01:13  2  02:40  2  06:09  6  02:07  2  00:11  5
                                                    03:11    -00:05     04:14     00:16     00:16     01:17     00:23     00:03   
  6. Elīza Madsena 2004         00:31:17 18:28:53   11:00  7  12:50  6  18:09  6  19:45  7  22:39  7  28:45  6  31:04  6  31:17  6 00:31:17
      519 Ērgļi                                     11:00  7  01:50  5  05:19  4  01:36  4  02:54  5  06:06  4  02:19  3  00:13  7
                                                    06:25     00:36     00:45     00:39     00:30     01:14     00:35     00:05   
  7. Marta Langenfelde 2003     00:32:56 18:20:10   12:25  8  14:15  7  18:15  7  19:36  6  22:16  6  29:51  7  32:47  7  32:56  7 00:32:56
      532 Pļaviņas                                  12:25  8  01:50  5  04:00  1  01:21  3  02:40  2  07:35  8  02:56  6  00:09  4
                                                    07:50     00:36    -00:34     00:24     00:16     02:43     01:12     00:01   
  8. Rēzija Kalniņa 2005        00:43:24 16:05:01   05:13  2  16:46  8  23:09  8  25:50  8  30:46  8  37:32  8  42:40  8  43:24  8 00:43:24
       88 Sūnu p/s                                  05:13  2  11:33  8  06:23  7  02:41  7  04:56  8  06:46  7  05:08  8  00:44  8
                                                    00:38     10:19     01:49     01:44     02:32     01:54     03:24     00:36   
  Labākais laiks:                                         04:35     01:09     04:00     00:57     02:24     04:52     01:44     00:06   00:19:47

V14 Distance (3): 7 KP 2,4 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 50)   2.( 70)   3.( 71)   4.( 63)   5.( 65)   6.( 72)   7.( 99)  Finišs              
  1. Dāvis Vintišs 2005         00:19:52 17:13:00   03:40  1  04:56  1  08:58  1  10:06  1  12:36  1  17:27  1  19:46  1  19:52  1 00:19:52
      715 OK Arona                                  03:40  1  01:16  1  04:02  1  01:08  1  02:30  1  04:51  1  02:19  3  00:06  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Kristiāns Lipskis 2004     00:38:36 17:51:51   16:13  3  17:44  2  24:07  2  25:47  2  28:38  2  35:38  2  37:50  2  38:36  2 00:38:36
      212 Jēkabpils p/s                             16:13  3  01:31  2  06:23  3  01:40  2  02:51  2  07:00  3  02:12  2  00:46  3
                                                    12:33     00:15     02:21     00:32     00:21     02:09    -00:07     00:40   
  3. Mikus Nenišķis 2006        00:39:43 18:34:39   16:11  2  20:07  3  24:55  3  27:48  3  31:57  3  37:29  3  39:32  3  39:43  3 00:39:43
      619 Salas vsk.                                16:11  2  03:56  3  04:48  2  02:53  3  04:09  3  05:32  2  02:03  1  00:11  2
                                                    12:31     02:40     00:46     01:45     01:39     00:41    -00:16     00:05   
  Labākais laiks:                                         03:40     01:16     04:02     01:08     02:30     04:51     02:03     00:06   00:19:36

S16 Distance (4): 12 KP 3,4 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 53)   2.( 46)   3.( 58)   4.( 55)   5.( 39)   6.( 62)   7.( 40)   8.( 45)   9.( 74)  10.( 73)  11.( 52)  12.( 99)  Finišs              
  1. Agate Šicāne 2003          00:30:52 16:50:23   04:27  5  07:06  4  08:54  4  10:51  2  13:04  2  15:06  2  17:06  2  18:59  2  22:02  2  24:40  2  28:12  2  29:07  1  30:44  1 00:30:52
      208 Jēkabpils p/s                             04:27  5  02:39  2  01:48  1  01:57  1  02:13  1  02:02  2  02:00  2  01:53  2  03:03  1  02:38  1  03:32  3  00:55  1  01:37  3
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Tabita Tīna Lūka 2002      00:31:00 16:35:43   02:14  1  04:37  1  06:41  1  09:32  1  12:05  1  14:37  1  16:26  1  18:21  1  21:40  1  24:19  1  27:47  1  29:16  2  30:47  2 00:31:00
      444 JVĢ                                       02:14  1  02:23  1  02:04  2  02:51  4  02:33  2  02:32  3  01:49  1  01:55  3  03:19  2  02:39  2  03:28  2  01:29  4  01:31  2
                                                   -02:13    -00:16     00:16     00:54     00:20     00:30    -00:11     00:02     00:16     00:01    -00:04     00:34    -00:06   
  3. Laine Odziļeviča 2003      00:35:22 16:26:20   03:33  4  06:18  3  08:34  3  10:53  3  13:30  3  15:29  3  18:27  3  20:12  3  25:17  3  27:59  3  32:41  3  33:37  3  35:14  3 00:35:22
      402 JVĢ                                       03:33  4  02:45  3  02:16  4  02:19  2  02:37  3  01:59  1  02:58  4  01:45  1  05:05  4  02:42  3  04:42  4  00:56  2  01:37  3
                                                   -00:54     00:06     00:28     00:22     00:24    -00:03     00:58    -00:08     02:02     00:04     01:10     00:01     00:00   
  4. Laura Nikola Pinne 2002    00:39:23 17:48:28   02:23  3  08:38  5  11:10  5  13:29  5  16:07  5  18:39  5  21:25  5  26:55  5  31:09  4  36:26  4  37:34  4  39:14  4  39:23  4 00:39:23
      616 Ābeļu p/s                                 02:23  3  06:15  5  02:32  5  02:19  2  02:38  4  02:32  3  02:46  3  05:30  5  04:14  3  05:17  5  01:08  1  01:40  5  00:09  1
                                                   -02:04     03:36     00:44     00:22     00:25     00:30     00:46     03:37     01:11     02:39    -02:24     00:45    -01:28   
  5. Elza Bojāre 2002           00:51:07 16:30:47   02:19  2  05:37  2  07:49  2  10:56  4  14:39  4  17:31  4  20:58  4  23:20  4  37:46  5  41:14  5  47:46  5  48:53  5  50:57  5 00:51:07
      788 JVĢ                                       02:19  2  03:18  4  02:12  3  03:07  5  03:43  5  02:52  5  03:27  5  02:22  4  14:26  5  03:28  4  06:32  5  01:07  3  02:04  5
                                                   -02:08     00:39     00:24     01:10     01:30     00:50     01:27     00:29     11:23     00:50     03:00     00:12     00:27   
  Labākais laiks:                                         02:14     02:23     01:48     01:57     02:13     01:59     01:49     01:45     03:03     02:38     01:08     00:55     00:09   00:24:01

SB Distance (4): 12 KP 3,4 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 53)   2.( 46)   3.( 58)   4.( 55)   5.( 39)   6.( 62)   7.( 40)   8.( 45)   9.( 74)  10.( 73)  11.( 52)  12.( 99)  Finišs              
  1. Diāna Pauniņa 1998         00:35:42 17:52:16   02:19  1  05:23  1  07:30  1  09:47  1  12:26  1  15:28  1  17:55  1  23:05  1  27:25  1  32:44  1  33:55  1  35:34  1  35:42  1 00:35:42
        7 Pļaviņas                                  02:19  1  03:04  1  02:07  1  02:17  1  02:39  1  03:02  1  02:27  1  05:10  1  04:20  2  05:19  1  01:11  1  01:39  1  00:08  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Ilana Golubova 1982        00:53:43 18:04:36   02:46  2  05:51  2  09:39  2  16:36  2  19:45  2  22:56  2  26:21  2  34:41  2  38:55  2  47:24  2  50:17  2  53:26  2  53:43  2 00:53:43
      388 Sala                                      02:46  2  03:05  2  03:48  2  06:57  2  03:09  2  03:11  2  03:25  2  08:20  2  04:14  1  08:29  2  02:53  2  03:09  2  00:17  2
                                                    00:27     00:01     01:41     04:40     00:30     00:09     00:58     03:10    -00:06     03:10     01:42     01:30     00:09   
  Labākais laiks:                                         02:19     03:04     02:07     02:17     02:39     03:02     02:27     05:10     04:14     05:19     01:11     01:39     00:08   00:35:36

S40 Distance (5): 13 KP 4,4 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 52)   2.( 70)   3.( 74)   4.( 67)   5.( 55)   6.( 39)   7.( 34)   8.( 33)   9.( 62)  10.( 45)  11.( 59)  12.( 50)  13.( 99)  Finišs              
  1. Daina Lūkina 1962          00:51:55 18:13:26   02:05  1  04:56  1  06:49  1  10:10  1  14:57  1  18:21  1  23:40  1  26:19  1  33:08  1  39:39  1  44:43  1  48:55  1  51:37  1  51:55  1 00:51:55
       86 SM                                        02:05  1  02:51  2  01:53  3  03:21  1  04:47  2  03:24  2  05:19  3  02:39  2  06:49  3  06:31  1  05:04  3  04:12  1  02:42  2  00:18  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Baiba Kaļva 1961           00:56:38 18:37:43   02:44  3  06:29  3  08:14  3  12:52  2  17:54  2  21:27  2  26:41  2  29:57  2  36:45  2  44:04  2  48:41  2  53:50  2  56:26  2  56:38  2 00:56:38
      515 Ērgļi                                     02:44  3  03:45  3  01:45  2  04:38  2  05:02  3  03:33  3  05:14  2  03:16  3  06:48  2  07:19  2  04:37  1  05:09  3  02:36  1  00:12  1
                                                    00:39     00:54    -00:08     01:17     00:15     00:09    -00:05     00:37    -00:01     00:48    -00:27     00:57    -00:06    -00:06   
  3. Gundega Jurāne 1959        00:58:59 16:34:00   02:47  4  05:34  2  07:00  2  18:42  4  22:50  3  25:36  3  30:16  3  32:54  3  38:35  3  46:47  3  51:29  3  55:56  3  58:38  3  58:59  3 00:58:59
       64 Sēlijas mežs                              02:47  4  02:47  1  01:26  1  11:42  4  04:08  1  02:46  1  04:40  1  02:38  1  05:41  1  08:12  3  04:42  2  04:27  2  02:42  2  00:21  3
                                                    00:42    -00:04    -00:27     08:21    -00:39    -00:38    -00:39    -00:01    -01:08     01:41    -00:22     00:15     00:00     00:03   
  4. Vija Druveniece 1955       01:17:15 16:41:46   02:25  2  06:59  4  08:54  4  16:13  3  25:28  4  29:06  4  37:09  4  41:13  4  48:35  4  59:13  4  66:37  4  72:08  4  76:49  4  77:15  4 01:17:15
       66 Sēlijas mežs                              02:25  2  04:34  4  01:55  4  07:19  3  09:15  4  03:38  4  08:03  4  04:04  4  07:22  4  10:38  4  07:24  4  05:31  4  04:41  4  00:26  4
                                                    00:20     01:43     00:02     03:58     04:28     00:14     02:44     01:25     00:33     04:07     02:20     01:19     01:59     00:08   
  Labākais laiks:                                         02:05     02:47     01:26     03:21     04:08     02:46     04:40     02:38     05:41     06:31     04:37     04:12     02:36     00:12   00:47:40

V50 Distance (5): 13 KP 4,4 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 52)   2.( 70)   3.( 74)   4.( 67)   5.( 55)   6.( 39)   7.( 34)   8.( 33)   9.( 62)  10.( 45)  11.( 59)  12.( 50)  13.( 99)  Finišs              
  1. Andris Bērziņš 1957        00:48:31 17:53:41   01:55  3  04:38  3  06:04  3  08:58  1  12:49  1  15:16  1  20:33  1  23:24  1  28:53  1  35:36  1  39:55  1  45:37  1  48:13  1  48:31  1 00:48:31
       72 Pļaviņas                                  01:55  3  02:43  2  01:26  3  02:54  1  03:51  2  02:27  1  05:17  2  02:51  2  05:29  2  06:43  2  04:19  2  05:42  5  02:36  1  00:18  4
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Māris Šicāns 1967          00:52:51 16:56:51   01:32  2  04:33  2  05:56  2  10:46  2  15:37  2  18:27  2  24:22  2  26:49  2  33:03  2  39:47  2  44:47  2  49:52  2  52:34  2  52:51  2 00:52:51
      485 Jēkabpils                                 01:32  2  03:01  3  01:23  2  04:50  3  04:51  4  02:50  3  05:55  3  02:27  1  06:14  4  06:44  3  05:00  3  05:05  3  02:42  2  00:17  3
                                                   -00:23     00:18    -00:03     01:56     01:00     00:23     00:38    -00:24     00:45     00:01     00:41    -00:37     00:06    -00:01   
  3. Ilmārs Lucijanovs 1966     01:04:49 17:38:29   01:27  1  03:56  1  05:06  1  17:25  4  20:18  4  22:57  3  30:19  3  41:36  4  45:57  4  52:30  4  56:44  3  61:30  3  64:34  3  64:49  3 01:04:49
      499 Jēkabpils                                 01:27  1  02:29  1  01:10  1  12:19  5  02:53  1  02:39  2  07:22  5  11:17  5  04:21  1  06:33  1  04:14  1  04:46  1  03:04  4  00:15  2
                                                   -00:28    -00:14    -00:16     09:25    -00:58     00:12     02:05     08:26    -01:08    -00:10    -00:05    -00:56     00:28    -00:03   
  4. Normunds Pastars 1963      01:05:03 17:11:55   03:53  5  06:54  5  08:30  4  12:31  3  17:06  3  26:39  4  31:36  4  34:30  3  40:18  3  50:48  3  56:49  4  62:11  4  64:54  4  65:03  4 01:05:03
       73 Jaunsardze Jēkabpils                      03:53  5  03:01  3  01:36  4  04:01  2  04:35  3  09:33  5  04:57  1  02:54  3  05:48  3  10:30  5  06:01  4  05:22  4  02:43  3  00:09  1
                                                    01:58     00:18     00:10     01:07     00:44     07:06    -00:20     00:03     00:19     03:47     01:42    -00:20     00:07    -00:09   
  5. Jānis Auziņš 1959          01:22:49 17:44:12   03:20  4  06:23  4  08:37  5  18:39  5  27:18  5  36:08  5  42:06  5  49:11  5  55:29  5  65:35  5  73:13  5  78:13  5  82:25  5  82:49  5 01:22:49
       81 Pļaviņas                                  03:20  4  03:03  5  02:14  5  10:02  4  08:39  5  08:50  4  05:58  4  07:05  4  06:18  5  10:06  4  07:38  5  05:00  2  04:12  5  00:24  5
                                                    01:25     00:20     00:48     07:08     04:48     06:23     00:41     04:14     00:49     03:23     03:19    -00:42     01:36     00:06   
  Labākais laiks:                                         01:27     02:29     01:10     02:54     02:53     02:27     04:57     02:27     04:21     06:33     04:14     04:46     02:36     00:09   00:43:23

V16 Distance (6): 14 KP 4,4 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 72)   2.( 67)   3.( 55)   4.( 39)   5.( 34)   6.( 33)   7.( 62)   8.( 40)   9.( 58)  10.( 71)  11.( 74)  12.( 50)  13.( 52)  14.( 99)  Finišs              
  1. Renārs Lucijanovs 2001     00:37:41 16:52:52   01:12  1  01:59  1  04:38  1  06:47  1  10:49  1  13:00  1  17:32  1  19:30  1  24:12  1  25:38  1  28:01  1  32:29  1  35:58  1  37:36  1  37:41  1 00:37:41
      484 JVĢ                                       01:12  1  00:47  1  02:39  1  02:09  1  04:02  1  02:11  1  04:32  1  01:58  1  04:42  1  01:26  1  02:23  1  04:28  1  03:29  2  01:38  1  00:05  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Ivo Siliņš 2002            00:58:21 16:58:49   01:18  2  02:20  2  06:18  2  11:06  2  17:05  2  19:46  2  25:13  2  27:35  2  36:35  2  43:51  2  46:31  2  51:02  2  54:22  2  58:19  2  58:21  2 00:58:21
      624 Salas vsk.                                01:18  2  01:02  2  03:58  2  04:48  3  05:59  3  02:41  2  05:27  2  02:22  2  09:00  2  07:16  3  02:40  2  04:31  2  03:20  1  03:57  3  00:02  1
                                                    00:06     00:15     01:19     02:39     01:57     00:30     00:55     00:24     04:18     05:50     00:17     00:03    -00:09     02:19    -00:03   
  3. Rodrigo Tučs 2002          01:41:40 16:46:51   01:57  3  03:21  3  08:48  3  12:15  3  17:46  3  22:29  3  44:39  3  53:10  3  64:05  3  65:50  3  74:10  3  89:56  3  97:31  3 101:22  3 101:40  3 01:41:40
      700 Salas vsk.                                01:57  3  01:24  3  05:27  3  03:27  2  05:31  2  04:43  3  22:10  3  08:31  3  10:55  3  01:45  2  08:20  3  15:46  3  07:35  3  03:51  2  00:18  3
                                                    00:45     00:37     02:48     01:18     01:29     02:32     17:38     06:33     06:13     00:19     05:57     11:18     04:06     02:13     00:13   
  Labākais laiks:                                         01:12     00:47     02:39     02:09     04:02     02:11     04:32     01:58     04:42     01:26     02:23     04:28     03:20     01:38     00:02   00:37:29

VB Distance (6): 14 KP 4,4 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 72)   2.( 67)   3.( 55)   4.( 39)   5.( 34)   6.( 33)   7.( 62)   8.( 40)   9.( 58)  10.( 71)  11.( 74)  12.( 50)  13.( 52)  14.( 99)  Finišs              
  1. Jānis Bisnieks 1995        00:47:24 16:56:11   01:23  1  02:17  1  06:20  2  08:49  2  13:18  1  15:15  1  20:45  1  24:10  1  31:15  1  32:46  1  35:49  1  42:55  1  45:23  1  47:08  1  47:24  1 00:47:24
      496 Jaunsardze Jēkabpils                      01:23  1  00:54  1  04:03  2  02:29  2  04:29  1  01:57  1  05:30  1  03:25  3  07:05  2  01:31  1  03:03  2  07:06  3  02:28  1  01:45  1  00:16  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Rūdis Lapiņš 1999          00:55:13 17:01:55   01:31  3  02:32  2  06:12  1  08:30  1  13:57  2  16:37  2  22:09  2  24:26  2  33:27  2  40:40  2  43:20  2  47:51  2  51:18  2  55:11  2  55:13  2 00:55:13
       58 Salas vsk.                                01:31  3  01:01  2  03:40  1  02:18  1  05:27  2  02:40  3  05:32  2  02:17  1  09:01  3  07:13  3  02:40  1  04:31  2  03:27  2  03:53  3  00:02  1
                                                    00:08     00:07    -00:23    -00:11     00:58     00:43     00:02    -01:08     01:56     05:42    -00:23    -02:35     00:59     02:08    -00:14   
  3. Frīdis Mārtiņš Lūks 2000   01:01:06 16:48:55   01:28  2  02:39  3  16:20  3  19:25  3  25:03  3  27:41  3  33:40  3  36:14  3  42:39  3  44:22  3  47:37  3  52:06  3  58:35  3  60:50  3  61:06  3 01:01:06
      423 JVĢ                                       01:28  2  01:11  3  13:41  3  03:05  3  05:38  3  02:38  2  05:59  3  02:34  2  06:25  1  01:43  2  03:15  3  04:29  1  06:29  3  02:15  2  00:16  2
                                                    00:05     00:17     09:38     00:36     01:09     00:41     00:29    -00:51    -00:40     00:12     00:12    -02:37     04:01     00:30     00:00   
  Labākais laiks:                                         01:23     00:54     03:40     02:18     04:29     01:57     05:30     02:17     06:25     01:31     02:40     04:29     02:28     01:45     00:02   00:41:48

SA Distance (7): 12 KP 5,6 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 34)   2.( 33)   3.( 40)   4.( 45)   5.( 46)   6.( 59)   7.( 50)   8.( 52)   9.( 72)  10.( 55)  11.( 58)  12.( 99)  Finišs              
  1. Olita Znotiņa 1986         00:55:08 17:57:54   55:08  3                                                                                                                         00:55:08
      391 Pļaviņas                                  55:08  3                                                                                                                        
                                                    00:00                                                                                                                           
  2. Ruta Šķipare 1971          00:59:52 17:10:29   10:41  1  13:19  1  20:20  1  26:36  2  30:14  1  36:52  1  40:33  1  44:59  1  48:43  1  52:44  1  55:12  1  59:42  1  59:52  1 00:59:52
      161 Čiekuri                                   10:41  1  02:38  2  07:01  2  06:16  2  03:38  1  06:38  2  03:41  1  04:26  2  03:44  2  04:01  1  02:28  2  04:30  2  00:10  1
                                                   -44:27                                                                                                                           
  3. Ilvija Madsena 1977        01:06:11 18:37:27   12:11  2  14:24  2  20:22  2  26:19  1  31:58  2  37:30  2  47:51  2  51:31  2  54:07  2  59:46  2  61:59  2  65:59  2  66:11  2 01:06:11
      521 Ērgļi                                     12:11  2  02:13  1  05:58  1  05:57  1  05:39  2  05:32  1  10:21  2  03:40  1  02:36  1  05:39  2  02:13  1  04:00  1  00:12  2
                                                   -42:57                                                                                                                           
  Labākais laiks:                                         10:41     02:13     05:58     05:57     03:38     05:32     03:41     03:40     02:36     04:01     02:13     04:00     00:10   00:54:20

V40 Distance (7): 12 KP 5,6 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 34)   2.( 33)   3.( 40)   4.( 45)   5.( 46)   6.( 59)   7.( 50)   8.( 52)   9.( 72)  10.( 55)  11.( 58)  12.( 99)  Finišs              
  1. Ilmārs Purviņš 1955        00:39:10 17:52:53   08:17  1  10:08  1  13:39  1  17:26  1  19:57  1  22:12  1  25:11  1  29:04  1  31:00  1  34:22  1  35:49  1  38:58  1  39:10  1 00:39:10
       50 Sēlijas mežs                              08:17  1  01:51  2  03:31  1  03:47  1  02:31  1  02:15  1  02:59  2  03:53  7  01:56  1  03:22  2  01:27  1  03:09  1  00:12  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Ivars Veirihs 1970         00:45:25 16:54:52   09:09  3  11:30  3  18:58  4  23:16  4  26:39  4  29:16  4  32:11  3  34:06  2  36:27  2  40:13  2  41:47  2  45:17  2  45:25  2 00:45:25
      446 Jēkabpils                                 09:09  3  02:21  5  07:28  8  04:18  3  03:23  3  02:37  3  02:55  1  01:55  1  02:21  3  03:46  3  01:34  2  03:30  3  00:08  1
                                                    00:52     00:30     03:57     00:31     00:52     00:22    -00:04    -01:58     00:25     00:24     00:07     00:21    -00:04   
  3. Pēteris Krastiņš 1971      00:45:44 17:06:18   08:51  2  10:28  2  15:28  2  20:36  2  23:12  2  26:03  2  32:51  4  35:14  4  37:24  4  40:29  3  42:08  3  45:29  3  45:44  3 00:45:44
       92 Sala                                      08:51  2  01:37  1  05:00  2  05:08  4  02:36  2  02:51  4  06:48  7  02:23  2  02:10  2  03:05  1  01:39  4  03:21  2  00:15  5
                                                    00:34    -00:14     01:29     01:21     00:05     00:36     03:49    -01:30     00:14    -00:17     00:12     00:12     00:03   
  4. Jurijs Narels 1968         00:46:25 18:08:12   09:55  4  11:47  4  17:59  3  22:16  3  25:55  3  28:27  3  31:42  2  34:39  3  37:08  3  40:54  4  42:32  4  46:12  4  46:25  4 00:46:25
       53 Sala                                      09:55  4  01:52  3  06:12  5  04:17  2  03:39  5  02:32  2  03:15  4  02:57  4  02:29  4  03:46  3  01:38  3  03:40  4  00:13  4
                                                    01:38     00:01     02:41     00:30     01:08     00:17     00:16    -00:56     00:33     00:24     00:11     00:31     00:01   
  5. Armands Žurila 1970        00:50:38 18:16:50   10:46  5  13:04  5  19:08  5  24:46  5  28:28  5  31:41  5  34:53  5  37:53  5  40:49  5  44:50  5  46:44  5  50:26  5  50:38  5 00:50:38
      232 Jēkabpils                                 10:46  5  02:18  4  06:04  4  05:38  6  03:42  6  03:13  6  03:12  3  03:00  5  02:56  6  04:01  5  01:54  5  03:42  5  00:12  2
                                                    02:29     00:27     02:33     01:51     01:11     00:58     00:13    -00:53     01:00     00:39     00:27     00:33     00:00   
  6. Valdis Renerts 1968        01:00:23 17:03:13   12:35  6  15:35  6  21:35  6  27:21  6  30:55  6  33:58  6  41:55  6  44:25  6  47:05  6  53:10  6  56:09  6  60:08  6  60:23  6 01:00:23
      390 Salas novads                              12:35  6  03:00  7  06:00  3  05:46  7  03:34  4  03:03  5  07:57  8  02:30  3  02:40  5  06:05  7  02:59  8  03:59  6  00:15  5
                                                    04:18     01:09     02:29     01:59     01:03     00:48     04:58    -01:23     00:44     02:43     01:32     00:50     00:03   
  7. Aivars Druvenieks 1956     01:01:18 17:15:05   15:10  8  17:32  8  24:18  8  29:26  7  33:29  7  36:46  7  42:04  7  46:15  7  49:33  7  54:21  7  56:42  7  61:01  7  61:18  7 01:01:18
       70 Sēlijas mežs                              15:10  8  02:22  6  06:46  6  05:08  4  04:03  7  03:17  7  05:18  6  04:11  8  03:18  7  04:48  6  02:21  7  04:19  8  00:17  8
                                                    06:53     00:31     03:15     01:21     01:32     01:02     02:19     00:18     01:22     01:26     00:54     01:10     00:05   
  8. Kaspars Lipskis 1971       01:02:55 17:56:25   14:00  7  17:15  7  24:02  7  30:11  8  35:02  8  38:53  8  43:23  8  46:29  8  49:56  8  56:10  8  58:28  8  62:40  8  62:55  8 01:02:55
       89 Jēkabpils                                 14:00  7  03:15  8  06:47  7  06:09  8  04:51  8  03:51  8  04:30  5  03:06  6  03:27  8  06:14  8  02:18  6  04:12  7  00:15  5
                                                    05:43     01:24     03:16     02:22     02:20     01:36     01:31    -00:47     01:31     02:52     00:51     01:03     00:03   
  Labākais laiks:                                         08:17     01:37     03:31     03:47     02:31     02:15     02:55     01:55     01:56     03:05     01:27     03:09     00:08   00:36:33

VA Distance (8): 13 KP 6,1 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 33)   2.( 34)   3.( 39)   4.( 40)   5.( 45)   6.( 46)   7.( 59)   8.( 50)   9.( 52)  10.( 53)  11.( 55)  12.( 58)  13.( 99)  Finišs              
  1. Ingus Znotiņš 1985         00:42:08 18:37:06   08:17  1  10:22  1  13:25  1  16:43  1  20:45  1  23:30  1  25:58  1  28:42  1  30:14  1  32:23  1  35:30  1  38:59  1  42:00  1  42:08  1 00:42:08
       61 Sēlijas mežs                              08:17  1  02:05  2  03:03  1  03:18  2  04:02  1  02:45  1  02:28  3  02:44  2  01:32  1  02:09  1  03:07  1  03:29  4  03:01  1  00:08  3
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Aivars Lucijanovs 1999     00:45:52 17:07:43   08:55  2  10:53  2  14:02  2  17:17  2  24:16  2  27:33  2  29:50  2  33:07  2  35:02  2  37:20  2  41:01  2  42:38  2  45:40  2  45:52  2 00:45:52
      483 JVĢ                                       08:55  2  01:58  1  03:09  2  03:15  1  06:59  4  03:17  3  02:17  2  03:17  3  01:55  2  02:18  2  03:41  3  01:37  2  03:02  2  00:12  4
                                                    00:38    -00:07     00:06    -00:03     02:57     00:32    -00:11     00:33     00:23     00:09     00:34    -01:52     00:01     00:04   
  3. Agris Stūris 1981          00:48:00 18:10:58   11:19  3  14:56  3  18:21  3  21:53  3  25:59  3  28:46  3  31:34  3  34:17  3  36:30  3  40:00  3  43:27  3  44:52  3  47:54  3  48:00  3 00:48:00
      381 Pļaviņas                                  11:19  3  03:37  4  03:25  3  03:32  3  04:06  2  02:47  2  02:48  4  02:43  1  02:13  3  03:30  3  03:27  2  01:25  1  03:02  2  00:06  2
                                                    03:02     01:32     00:22     00:14     00:04     00:02     00:20    -00:01     00:41     01:21     00:20    -02:04     00:01    -00:02   
  4. Sandis Ziediņš 1994        01:11:22 17:01:08   14:57  4  17:20  4  20:45  4  24:45  4  30:33  4  34:10  4  36:17  4  45:30  4  52:20  4  55:53  4  63:40  4  66:05  4  71:18  4  71:22  4 01:11:22
      854 Aizkraukle                                14:57  4  02:23  3  03:25  3  04:00  4  05:48  3  03:37  4  02:07  1  09:13  4  06:50  4  03:33  4  07:47  4  02:25  3  05:13  4  00:04  1
                                                    06:40     00:18     00:22     00:42     01:46     00:52    -00:21     06:29     05:18     01:24     04:40    -01:04     02:12    -00:04   
  Labākais laiks:                                         08:17     01:58     03:03     03:15     04:02     02:45     02:07     02:43     01:32     02:09     03:07     01:25     03:01     00:04   00:39:28

S50 Distance (9): 12 KP 3,4 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 53)   2.( 72)   3.( 46)   4.( 58)   5.( 55)   6.( 40)   7.( 45)   8.( 74)   9.( 59)  10.( 50)  11.( 52)  12.( 99)  Finišs              
  1. Eugenija Rudzīte 1957      00:41:41 18:35:56   02:35  3  03:14  2  06:14  1  08:55  1  12:10  1  18:26  1  24:37  1  28:35  1  31:07  1  36:22  1  39:26  1  41:25  1  41:41  1 00:41:41
      522 Ērgļi                                     02:35  3  00:39  2  03:00  2  02:41  2  03:15  3  06:16  1  06:11  1  03:58  2  02:32  1  05:15  1  03:04  1  01:59  1  00:16  3
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Dace Saulīte 1959          00:52:41 17:41:11   02:03  1  02:47  1  07:45  3  10:16  2  13:29  2  19:54  2  29:28  2  33:08  2  35:46  2  43:48  2  50:14  2  52:31  2  52:41  2 00:52:41
      224 Savējie                                   02:03  1  00:44  3  04:58  4  02:31  1  03:13  1  06:25  2  09:34  4  03:40  1  02:38  2  08:02  3  06:26  4  02:17  2  00:10  1
                                                   -00:32     00:05     01:58    -00:10    -00:02     00:09     03:23    -00:18     00:06     02:47     03:22     00:18    -00:06   
  3. Leontīna Vizule 1959       01:01:35 17:11:01   02:24  2  04:16  4  09:08  4  11:54  3  15:13  3  23:03  3  31:52  3  36:38  4  44:21  3  49:50  3  55:10  3  61:12  3  61:35  3 01:01:35
       76 JVĢ                                       02:24  2  01:52  4  04:52  3  02:46  3  03:19  4  07:50  4  08:49  3  04:46  4  07:43  3  05:29  2  05:20  2  06:02  4  00:23  4
                                                   -00:11     01:13     01:52     00:05     00:04     01:34     02:38     00:48     05:11     00:14     02:16     04:03     00:07   
  4. Rita Šķipare 1965          01:10:05 17:08:34   03:32  4  04:10  3  06:44  2  14:36  4  17:49  4  24:30  4  32:13  4  36:21  3  46:07  4  61:23  4  67:13  4  69:50  4  70:05  4 01:10:05
      160 Čiekuri                                   03:32  4  00:38  1  02:34  1  07:52  4  03:13  1  06:41  3  07:43  2  04:08  3  09:46  4  15:16  4  05:50  3  02:37  3  00:15  2
                                                    00:57    -00:01    -00:26     05:11    -00:02     00:25     01:32     00:10     07:14     10:01     02:46     00:38    -00:01   
  Labākais laiks:                                         02:03     00:38     02:34     02:31     03:13     06:16     06:11     03:40     02:32     05:15     03:04     01:59     00:10   00:40:06

V60 Distance (9): 12 KP 3,4 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 53)   2.( 72)   3.( 46)   4.( 58)   5.( 55)   6.( 40)   7.( 45)   8.( 74)   9.( 59)  10.( 50)  11.( 52)  12.( 99)  Finišs              
  1. Jānis Turks 1956           00:33:32 16:37:00   01:54  1  02:20  1  04:25  1  06:05  1  08:45  1  12:59  1  15:03  1  18:03  1  21:15  1  23:41  1  28:18  1  31:25  1  33:23  1 00:33:32
       18 TOK Takas                                 01:54  1  00:26  1  02:05  1  01:40  1  02:40  1  04:14  1  02:04  1  03:00  1  03:12  2  02:26  1  04:37  1  03:07  3  01:58  3
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Rihards Barkovskis 1956    00:49:35 17:01:50   02:25  3  03:22  3  06:19  3  15:33  3  18:25  3  24:07  3  30:11  2  34:17  2  36:21  2  42:39  2  47:19  2  49:22  2  49:35  2 00:49:35
       79 Sēlijas mežs                              02:25  3  00:57  3  02:57  2  09:14  3  02:52  2  05:42  2  06:04  2  04:06  2  02:04  1  06:18  2  04:40  2  02:03  1  00:13  2
                                                    00:31     00:31     00:52     07:34     00:12     01:28     04:00     01:06    -01:08     03:52     00:03    -01:04    -01:45   
  3. Verners Tučs 1955          00:55:11 17:14:34   01:57  2  02:46  2  05:43  2  08:46  2  12:03  2  20:22  2  32:06  3  36:48  3  40:15  3  46:33  3  61:45  3  63:56  3  55:11  3 00:55:11
       82 Pļaviņas                                  01:57  2  00:49  2  02:57  2  03:03  2  03:17  3  08:19  3  11:44  3  04:42  3  03:27  3  06:18  2  15:12  3  02:11  2  ??:??  1
                                                    00:03     00:23     00:52     01:23     00:37     04:05     09:40     01:42     00:15     03:52     10:35    -00:56    -10:43   
  Labākais laiks:                                         01:54     00:26     02:05     01:40     02:40     04:14     02:04     03:00     02:04     02:26     04:37     02:03     00:13   00:29:26

V70 Distance (9): 12 KP 3,4 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 53)   2.( 72)   3.( 46)   4.( 58)   5.( 55)   6.( 40)   7.( 45)   8.( 74)   9.( 59)  10.( 50)  11.( 52)  12.( 99)  Finišs              
  1. Vladimirs Konstantinov...  00:59:35 17:19:03   02:03  1  03:16  1  06:26  1  09:18  1  12:13  1  28:13  1  35:08  1  39:04  1  41:07  1  50:44  1  56:36  1  59:15  1  59:35  1 00:59:35
      319 Sala                                      02:03  1  01:13  1  03:10  1  02:52  1  02:55  1  16:00  1  06:55  1  03:56  1  02:03  1  09:37  1  05:52  1  02:39  1  00:20  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Labākais laiks:                                         02:03     01:13     03:10     02:52     02:55     16:00     06:55     03:56     02:03     09:37     05:52     02:39     00:20   00:59:35

S60 Distance (10): 10 KP 2,8 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 72)   2.( 67)   3.( 46)   4.( 74)   5.( 45)   6.( 71)   7.( 53)   8.( 52)   9.( 73)  10.( 99)  Finišs              
  1. Aira Bērziņa 1956          00:49:17 17:41:58   01:55  1  06:37  2  14:20  2  16:39  2  24:21  2  34:54  2  40:24  2  43:51  2  45:40  1  49:00  1  49:17  1 00:49:17
      223 Madonas BJSS                              01:55  1  04:42  2  07:43  2  02:19  1  07:42  2  10:33  2  05:30  1  03:27  1  01:49  1  03:20  2  00:17  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Ingrīda Kreicberga 1957    00:57:01 16:34:30   03:28  2  05:24  1  08:21  1  13:34  1  20:25  1  25:59  1  33:23  1  42:05  1  47:48  2  50:04  2  56:20  2 00:57:01
       77 Sēlijas mežs                              03:28  2  01:56  1  02:57  1  05:13  2  06:51  1  05:34  1  07:24  2  08:42  2  05:43  2  02:16  1  06:16  2
                                                    01:33    -02:46    -04:46     02:54    -00:51    -04:59     01:54     05:15     03:54    -01:04     05:59   
  Labākais laiks:                                         01:55     01:56     02:57     02:19     06:51     05:34     05:30     03:27     01:49     02:16     00:17   00:34:51

OPEN ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt              
  1. Jānis Ziediņš 1969         00:51:20 17:00:01   02:25  02:59  04:00  05:45  06:47  07:58  08:55  11:31  13:27  14:20  19:06  21:56  28:08  30:38  36:15  39:29  41:57  44:15  46:25  44:43  48:10  49:24  51:07  51:20 00:51:20 23p
      254 Aizkraukle                                02:25  00:34  01:01  01:45  01:02  01:11  00:57  02:36  01:56  00:53  04:46  02:50  06:12  02:30  05:37  03:14  02:28  02:18  02:10                01:14  01:43  00:13
                                                    [53 ]  [72 ]  [67 ]  [46 ]  [71 ]  [63 ]  [58 ]  [55 ]  [65 ]  [39 ]  [34 ]  [33 ]  [62 ]  [40 ]  [45 ]  [74 ]  [59 ]  [70 ]  [50 ]  [41 ]  [73 ]  [52 ]  [99 ] Finišs     =23
  2. Inga Ziediņa 1971          00:51:25 17:00:03   02:28  02:58  04:01  05:48  06:53  08:13  09:07  11:36  13:29  14:13  19:10  22:04  28:10  30:42  36:22  39:33  42:04  44:23  46:38  44:17  48:17  49:29  51:13  51:25 00:51:25 23p
      487 Aizkraukle                                02:28  00:30  01:03  01:47  01:05  01:20  00:54  02:29  01:53  00:44  04:57  02:54  06:06  02:32  05:40  03:11  02:31  02:19  02:15                01:12  01:44  00:12
                                                    [53 ]  [72 ]  [67 ]  [46 ]  [71 ]  [63 ]  [58 ]  [55 ]  [65 ]  [39 ]  [34 ]  [33 ]  [62 ]  [40 ]  [45 ]  [74 ]  [59 ]  [70 ]  [50 ]  [41 ]  [73 ]  [52 ]  [99 ] Finišs     =23
  3. Jurģis Turkopolis 1991     00:54:46 18:05:32   00:48  02:04  06:01  08:01  09:49  10:57  12:50  16:26  16:59  18:02  19:25  20:33  22:06  22:52  25:58  29:59  31:49  32:57  37:27  39:40  46:05  43:28  51:35  54:46 00:54:46 23p
      848 Jēkabpils                                 00:48  01:16  03:57  02:00  01:48  01:08  01:53  03:36  00:33  01:03  01:23  01:08  01:33  00:46  03:06  04:01  01:50  01:08  04:30  02:13  06:25                03:11
                                                    [99 ]  [74 ]  [59 ]  [70 ]  [50 ]  [73 ]  [52 ]  [53 ]  [72 ]  [67 ]  [46 ]  [71 ]  [63 ]  [58 ]  [62 ]  [55 ]  [65 ]  [39 ]  [34 ]  [33 ]  [40 ]  [41 ]  [45 ] Finišs     =23
  4. Lāsma Turkopole 1993       00:55:08 18:05:33   00:48  02:10  06:05  08:03  08:49  09:55  11:05  12:47  16:29  16:56  17:59  19:23  20:36  22:07  22:57  25:59  30:01  31:53  32:52  37:25  39:43  46:06  47:27  51:42  55:08 00:55:08 23p
      847 Jēkabpils                                 00:48  01:22  03:55  01:58  00:46  01:06  01:10  01:42  03:42  00:27  01:03  01:24  01:13  01:31  00:50  03:02  04:02  01:52  00:59  04:33  02:18  06:23  01:21  04:15  03:26
                                                    [99 ]  [74 ]  [59 ]  [70 ]  [41 ]  [50 ]  [73 ]  [52 ]  [53 ]  [72 ]  [67 ]  [46 ]  [71 ]  [63 ]  [58 ]  [62 ]  [55 ]  [65 ]  [39 ]  [34 ]  [33 ]  [40 ]  [41 ]  [45 ] Finišs     =23
  5. Guntars Kudiņš 1986        01:07:54 18:28:37   00:50  02:10  04:09  05:44  07:31  09:16  10:54  13:19  13:43  14:44  16:07  17:12  18:31  19:25  16:07  23:58  26:42  28:26  29:27  32:03  40:02  55:29  64:55  67:54 01:07:54 23p
      740 Jēkabpils                                 00:50  01:20  01:59  01:35  01:47  01:45  01:38  02:25  00:24  01:01  01:23  01:05  01:19  00:54                02:44  01:44  01:01  02:36  07:59  15:27  09:26  02:59
                                                    [99 ]  [74 ]  [59 ]  [70 ]  [50 ]  [73 ]  [52 ]  [53 ]  [72 ]  [67 ]  [46 ]  [71 ]  [58 ]  [63 ]  [41 ]  [40 ]  [62 ]  [39 ]  [65 ]  [55 ]  [34 ]  [33 ]  [45 ] Finišs     =23
  6. Nauris Seļiverstovs 2000   01:24:38 16:40:54   00:58  02:47  06:27  11:47  13:20  17:08  22:01  27:22  29:46  34:53  38:15  44:33  49:45  58:05  59:10  62:10  64:45  66:02  68:38  75:15  80:22  81:26  83:12  84:38 01:24:38 23p
      738 Koknese vsk.                              00:58  01:49  03:40  05:20  01:33  03:48  04:53  05:21  02:24  05:07  03:22  06:18  05:12  08:20  01:05  03:00  02:35  01:17  02:36  06:37  05:07  01:04  01:46  01:26
                                                    [99 ]  [74 ]  [70 ]  [73 ]  [52 ]  [50 ]  [59 ]  [45 ]  [41 ]  [40 ]  [62 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [39 ]  [65 ]  [55 ]  [58 ]  [63 ]  [71 ]  [46 ]  [67 ]  [72 ]  [53 ] Finišs     =23
  7. Valērijs Seļiverstovs ...  01:24:46 16:40:43   01:14  02:55  06:13  12:02  13:26  16:52  21:33  27:22  30:00  34:53  38:19  44:32  49:27  57:59  59:16  61:49  64:10  65:41  68:41  75:12  80:11  81:39  83:26  84:46 01:24:46 23p
      741 Rīteri                                    01:14  01:41  03:18  05:49  01:24  03:26  04:41  05:49  02:38  04:53  03:26  06:13  04:55  08:32  01:17  02:33  02:21  01:31  03:00  06:31  04:59  01:28  01:47  01:20
                                                    [99 ]  [74 ]  [70 ]  [73 ]  [52 ]  [50 ]  [59 ]  [45 ]  [41 ]  [40 ]  [62 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [39 ]  [65 ]  [55 ]  [58 ]  [63 ]  [71 ]  [46 ]  [67 ]  [72 ]  [53 ] Finišs     =23
  8. Inese Arbeitere 1968       01:25:18 16:40:49   01:06  03:35  06:26  10:40  13:33  17:21  22:19  27:43  31:02  35:04  38:21  44:56  49:45  58:06  59:24  62:23  65:19  66:46  68:49  75:54  80:31  81:46  83:45  85:18 01:25:18 23p
      742 Rīteri                                    01:06  02:29  02:51  04:14  02:53  03:48  04:58  05:24  03:19  04:02  03:17  06:35  04:49  08:21  01:18  02:59  02:56  01:27  02:03  07:05  04:37  01:15  01:59  01:33
                                                    [99 ]  [74 ]  [70 ]  [73 ]  [52 ]  [50 ]  [59 ]  [45 ]  [41 ]  [40 ]  [62 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [39 ]  [65 ]  [55 ]  [58 ]  [63 ]  [71 ]  [46 ]  [67 ]  [72 ]  [53 ] Finišs     =23
  9. Ivars Timko 1978           01:12:21 16:31:02   00:51  07:13  08:09  13:26  16:17  19:48  20:55  25:04  28:52  36:39  41:13  50:36  51:19  55:58  61:56  63:08  64:28  66:40  68:14  68:54  70:45  72:21 01:12:21 21p
      661 Jēkabpils                                 00:51  06:22  00:56  05:17  02:51  03:31  01:07  04:09  03:48  07:47  04:34  09:23  00:43  04:39  05:58  01:12  01:20  02:12  01:34  00:40  01:51  01:36
                                                    [99 ]  [52 ]  [73 ]  [50 ]  [70 ]  [59 ]  [74 ]  [45 ]  [41 ]  [62 ]  [40 ]  [65 ]  [39 ]  [55 ]  [71 ]  [63 ]  [58 ]  [46 ]  [67 ]  [72 ]  [53 ] Finišs     =21
 10. Zigurds Pinne 1974         01:02:45 17:41:51   04:35  05:50  11:29  14:02  14:04  16:07  20:16  22:17  26:29  27:34  40:44  44:19  48:42  49:47  53:54  58:41  60:01  62:27  62:45 01:02:45 18p
      650 Vecliepas                                 04:35  01:15  05:39  02:33  00:02  02:03  04:09  02:01  04:12  01:05  13:10  03:35  04:23  01:05  04:07  04:47  01:20  02:26  00:18
                                                    [52 ]  [73 ]  [70 ]  [59 ]  [41 ]  [74 ]  [71 ]  [46 ]  [58 ]  [63 ]  [40 ]  [62 ]  [65 ]  [39 ]  [55 ]  [67 ]  [72 ]  [99 ] Finišs     =18
 11. Ivita Bogdanoviča 1974     00:52:27 16:33:05   05:07  10:11  14:26  20:01  23:14  39:17  41:33  45:48  47:29  52:08  52:27 00:52:27 10p
      631 Līvāni                                    05:07  05:04  04:15  05:35  03:13  16:03  02:16  04:15  01:41  04:39  00:19
                                                    [73 ]  [52 ]  [50 ]  [70 ]  [74 ]  [71 ]  [46 ]  [67 ]  [72 ]  [99 ] Finišs     =10
 12. Artūrs Bisnieks 2002       01:36:44 16:54:46   00:53  03:11  07:00  35:57  57:59  66:42  67:55  74:17  82:54  96:44 01:36:44 8p
      107 Jaunsardze Jēkabpils                      00:53  02:18  03:49  28:57  22:02  08:43  01:13  06:22  08:37  13:50
                                                    [99 ]  [70 ]  [73 ]  [50 ]  [71 ]  [58 ]  [63 ]  [62 ]  [63 ] Finišs     =8
 13. Kitija Elksne 2004         00:49:22 18:00:24   03:30  05:49  07:46  12:16  16:22  19:58  47:22  49:22 00:49:22 7p
      765 Jēkabpils p/s                             03:30  02:19  01:57  04:30  04:06  03:36  27:24  02:00
                                                    [73 ]  [70 ]  [74 ]  [59 ]  [71 ]  [72 ]  [52 ] Finišs     =7
 14. Dārta Vilmane 2002         01:51:51 16:46:47   11:09  16:47  36:46  39:43  52:41  57:15  98:22 111:51 01:51:51 7p
      684 Salas vsk.                                11:09  05:38  19:59  02:57  12:58  04:34  41:07  13:29
                                                    [53 ]  [46 ]  [58 ]  [55 ]  [39 ]  [62 ]  [40 ] Finišs     =7
 15. Inese Nenišķe 1980         00:20:57 18:15:40   00:59  01:53  08:07  12:00  13:17  19:40  20:57 00:20:57 6p
      846 Sala                                      00:59  00:54  06:14  03:53  01:17  06:23  01:17
                                                    [99 ]  [70 ]  [71 ]  [67 ]  [72 ]  [53 ] Finišs     =6
 16. Elīna Kotova 2004          01:37:17 16:54:45   35:47  47:01  57:50  67:51  97:17 01:37:17 4p
      702 Jaunsardze Jēkabpils                      35:47  11:14  10:49  10:01  29:26
                                                    [50 ]  [70 ]  [71 ]  [63 ] Finišs     =4
 17. Roberts Konstantinovs ...  00:38:06 17:38:13   29:54  38:06 00:38:06 1p
      636 Jēkabpils p/s                             29:54  08:12
                                                    [70 ] Finišs     =1
#1 Distance (S10,V10): 3 KP 1,9 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 70)   2.( 71)   3.( 72)  Finišs              
  1. Juris Celmārs 2008         00:10:35 18:21:32   01:56  4  06:00  1  08:44  1  10:35  1 00:10:35
      623 Jēkabpils p/s                             01:56  4  04:04  1  02:44  1  01:51  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Kristers Nenišķis 2009     00:11:45 18:15:41   01:45  3  06:33  2  09:18  2  11:45  2 00:11:45
      760 Salas vsk.                                01:45  3  04:48  2  02:45  2  02:27  5
                                                   -00:11     00:44     00:01     00:36   
  3. Kristers Elksnis 2009      00:13:53 18:00:25   01:34  1  08:52  3  11:45  3  13:53  3 00:13:53
      766 Jēkabpils p/s                             01:34  1  07:18  7  02:53  3  02:08  4
                                                   -00:22     03:14     00:09     00:17   
  4. Natālija Krasovska 2007    00:16:15 18:02:41   01:41  2  08:59  4  13:04  4  16:15  4 00:16:15
      456 Sala                                      01:41  2  07:18  7  04:05  8  03:11  7
                                                   -00:15     03:14     01:21     01:20   
  5. Līna Madsena 2008          00:16:44 18:29:28   01:59  5  09:13  5  13:08  5  16:44  5 00:16:44
      580 Ērgļi                                     01:59  5  07:14  6  03:55  7  03:36  8
                                                    00:03     03:10     01:11     01:45   
  6. Roberts Konstantinovs ...  00:19:30 17:07:04   06:59  8  13:27  6  16:58  6  19:30  6 00:19:30
      636 Jēkabpils p/s                             06:59  8  06:28  4  03:31  4  02:32  6
                                                    05:03     02:24     00:47     00:41   
  7. Markuss Muraško 2010       00:19:36 17:08:02   06:54  7  13:45  7  17:29  7  19:36  7 00:19:36
      899 Sala                                      06:54  7  06:51  5  03:44  6  02:07  3
                                                    04:58     02:47     01:00     00:16   
  8. Karolīna Buķe 2008         00:20:22 16:52:46   08:59  9  14:42  8  18:16  8  20:22  8 00:20:22
      827 Salas vsk.                                08:59  9  05:43  3  03:34  5  02:06  2
                                                    07:03     01:39     00:50     00:15   
  9. Sofija Dmitrijeva 2005     00:27:39 18:04:17   03:11  6  16:01  9  21:24  9  27:39  9 00:27:39
      393 Mētriena                                  03:11  6  12:50  9  05:23  9  06:15  9
                                                    01:15     08:46     02:39     04:24   
  Labākais laiks:                                         01:34     04:04     02:44     01:51   00:10:13

#2 Distance (S12,V12): 4 KP 1,9 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 73)   2.( 74)   3.( 67)   4.( 99)  Finišs              
  1. Mikus Nenišķis 2006        00:12:16 17:59:52   02:50  1  06:20  1  09:57  1  12:03  1  12:16  1 00:12:16
      619 Salas vsk.                                02:50  1  03:30  1  03:37  1  02:06  1  00:13  7
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Rēzija Kalniņa 2005        00:16:58 16:57:44   03:22  2  08:59  2  13:42  2  16:48  2  16:58  2 00:16:58
       88 Sūnu p/s                                  03:22  2  05:37 10  04:43  2  03:06  7  00:10  1
                                                    00:32     02:07     01:06     01:00    -00:03   
  3. Tīna Rudbārža 2006         00:18:31 17:58:11   04:51  5  09:34  5  15:01  3  18:18  3  18:31  3 00:18:31
      791 Pļaviņas                                  04:51  5  04:43  6  05:27  3  03:17  8  00:13  7
                                                    02:01     01:13     01:50     01:11     00:00   
  4. Nauris Pinne 2006          00:21:22 17:41:48   06:38  8  12:37  8  19:01  4  21:12  4  21:22  4 00:21:22
      630 Jēkabpils 3.vsk                           06:38  8  05:59 11  06:24  4  02:11  2  00:10  1
                                                    03:48     02:29     02:47     00:05    -00:03   
  5. Renārs Paeglis 2006        00:24:35 17:52:21   04:04  3  09:07  3  19:56  5  24:24  5  24:35  5 00:24:35
      472 Jaunsardze Jēkabpils                      04:04  3  05:03  7  10:49 10  04:28  9  00:11  3
                                                    01:14     01:33     07:12     02:22    -00:02   
  6. Undīne Voino 2006          00:25:22 16:08:41   04:56  6  11:04  6  20:23  6  24:56  6  25:22  6 00:25:22
      620 Jaunsardze Sala                           04:56  6  06:08 12  09:19  9  04:33 10  00:26 11
                                                    02:06     02:38     05:42     02:27     00:13   
  7. Linards Lukss 2005         00:27:03 17:58:49   04:04  3  09:25  4  21:44  7  26:52  7  27:03  7 00:27:03
      114 Pļaviņas                                  04:04  3  05:21  9  12:19 11  05:08 12  00:11  3
                                                    01:14     01:51     08:42     03:02    -00:02   
  8. Ralfs Striķis 2005         00:29:38 17:56:16   06:53  9  11:56  7  24:29  8  29:27  8  29:38  8 00:29:38
      489 Pļaviņas                                  06:53  9  05:03  7  12:33 12  04:58 11  00:11  3
                                                    04:03     01:33     08:56     02:52    -00:02   
  9. Markuss Jablonskis 2005    00:35:07 17:50:54   19:48 10  23:56 10  32:14  9  34:56  9  35:07  9 00:35:07
      916 Pļaviņas                                  19:48 10  04:08  4  08:18  6  02:42  4  00:11  3
                                                    16:58     00:38     04:41     00:36    -00:02   
 10. Artjoms Zagorskis 2006     00:36:13 17:50:16   20:25 11  24:54 11  33:03 10  35:39 10  36:13 10 00:36:13
      914 Pļaviņas                                  20:25 11  04:29  5  08:09  5  02:36  3  00:34 12
                                                    17:35     00:59     04:32     00:30     00:21   
 11. Artūrs Parmonds 2006       00:37:54 17:48:19   22:18 12  26:11 12  34:33 11  37:29 11  37:54 11 00:37:54
      913 Pļaviņas                                  22:18 12  03:53  2  08:22  8  02:56  6  00:25 10
                                                    19:28     00:23     04:45     00:50     00:12   
 12. Rinalds Gregersons 2006    00:39:33 17:47:00   23:35 13  27:40 13  36:01 12  38:52 12  39:33 12 00:39:33
      777 Pļaviņas                                  23:35 13  04:05  3  08:21  7  02:51  5  00:41 13
                                                    20:45     00:35     04:44     00:45     00:28   
 13. Marks Bogdanovičs 2006     00:52:17 16:33:02   05:12  7  23:15  9  45:48 13  52:02 13  52:17 13 00:52:17
      633 Līvāni                                    05:12  7  18:03 13  22:33 13  06:14 13  00:15  9
                                                    02:22     14:33     18:56     04:08     00:02   
  Labākais laiks:                                         02:50     03:30     03:37     02:06     00:10   00:12:13

#3 Distance (S14,V14): 7 KP 2,4 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 50)   2.( 70)   3.( 71)   4.( 63)   5.( 65)   6.( 72)   7.( 99)  Finišs              
  1. Dāvis Vintišs 2005         00:19:52 17:13:00   03:40  1  04:56  1  08:58  1  10:06  1  12:36  1  17:27  1  19:46  1  19:52  1 00:19:52
      715 OK Arona                                  03:40  1  01:16  3  04:02  2  01:08  2  02:30  2  04:51  1  02:19  5  00:06  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Agate Šicāne 2003          00:20:28 17:41:54   04:35  2  05:49  2  10:23  2  11:20  2  13:44  2  18:36  2  20:20  2  20:28  2 00:20:28
      208 Jēkabpils p/s                             04:35  2  01:14  2  04:34  4  00:57  1  02:24  1  04:52  2  01:44  1  00:08  3
                                                    00:55    -00:02     00:32    -00:11    -00:06     00:01    -00:35     00:02   
  3. Elīza Luksa 2003           00:27:35 18:26:39   05:58  4  07:44  3  13:32  3  15:20  3  18:53  3  24:59  3  27:29  3  27:35  3 00:27:35
      481 Pļaviņas                                  05:58  4  01:46  5  05:48  8  01:48  7  03:33  8  06:06  6  02:30  8  00:06  1
                                                    02:18     00:30     01:46     00:40     01:03     01:15     00:11     00:00   
  4. Daniela Krasovska 2005     00:27:47 17:59:56   07:57  7  09:43  6  14:16  5  17:29  5  20:18  5  25:17  4  27:36  4  27:47  4 00:27:47
      395 Salas vsk.                                07:57  7  01:46  5  04:33  3  03:13 11  02:49  5  04:59  3  02:19  5  00:11  6
                                                    04:17     00:30     00:31     02:05     00:19     00:08     00:00     00:05   
  5. Krista Stūre 2005          00:29:10 18:18:23   06:37  5  08:41  4  14:02  4  15:51  4  19:39  4  25:35  5  29:02  5  29:10  5 00:29:10
      289 Pļaviņas                                  06:37  5  02:04  9  05:21  7  01:49  8  03:48  9  05:56  5  03:27 10  00:08  3
                                                    02:57     00:48     01:19     00:41     01:18     01:05     01:08     00:02   
  6. Laine Odziļeviča 2003      00:30:03 17:24:01   07:46  6  08:55  5  17:43  6  18:56  6  21:36  6  27:45  6  29:52  6  30:03  6 00:30:03
      402 JVĢ                                       07:46  6  01:09  1  08:48 11  01:13  3  02:40  3  06:09  8  02:07  3  00:11  6
                                                    04:06    -00:07     04:46     00:05     00:10     01:18    -00:12     00:05   
  7. Elīza Madsena 2004         00:31:17 18:28:53   11:00  8  12:50  7  18:09  7  19:45  8  22:39  8  28:45  7  31:04  7  31:17  7 00:31:17
      519 Ērgļi                                     11:00  8  01:50  7  05:19  6  01:36  5  02:54  7  06:06  6  02:19  5  00:13  9
                                                    07:20     00:34     01:17     00:28     00:24     01:15     00:00     00:07   
  8. Marta Langenfelde 2003     00:32:56 18:20:10   12:25  9  14:15  8  18:15  8  19:36  7  22:16  7  29:51  8  32:47  8  32:56  8 00:32:56
      532 Pļaviņas                                  12:25  9  01:50  7  04:00  1  01:21  4  02:40  3  07:35 11  02:56  9  00:09  5
                                                    08:45     00:34    -00:02     00:13     00:10     02:44     00:37     00:03   
  9. Kristiāns Lipskis 2004     00:38:36 17:51:51   16:13 11  17:44 10  24:07 10  25:47  9  28:38  9  35:38  9  37:50  9  38:36  9 00:38:36
      212 Jēkabpils p/s                             16:13 11  01:31  4  06:23  9  01:40  6  02:51  6  07:00 10  02:12  4  00:46 11
                                                    12:33     00:15     02:21     00:32     00:21     02:09    -00:07     00:40   
 10. Mikus Nenišķis 2006        00:39:43 18:34:39   16:11 10  20:07 11  24:55 11  27:48 11  31:57 11  37:29 10  39:32 10  39:43 10 00:39:43
      619 Salas vsk.                                16:11 10  03:56 10  04:48  5  02:53 10  04:09 10  05:32  4  02:03  2  00:11  6
                                                    12:31     02:40     00:46     01:45     01:39     00:41    -00:16     00:05   
 11. Rēzija Kalniņa 2005        00:43:24 16:05:01   05:13  3  16:46  9  23:09  9  25:50 10  30:46 10  37:32 11  42:40 11  43:24 11 00:43:24
       88 Sūnu p/s                                  05:13  3  11:33 11  06:23  9  02:41  9  04:56 11  06:46  9  05:08 11  00:44 10
                                                    01:33     10:17     02:21     01:33     02:26     01:55     02:49     00:38   
  Labākais laiks:                                         03:40     01:09     04:00     00:57     02:24     04:51     01:44     00:06   00:18:51

#4 Distance (S16,SB): 12 KP 3,4 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 53)   2.( 46)   3.( 58)   4.( 55)   5.( 39)   6.( 62)   7.( 40)   8.( 45)   9.( 74)  10.( 73)  11.( 52)  12.( 99)  Finišs              
  1. Agate Šicāne 2003          00:30:52 16:50:23   04:27  7  07:06  6  08:54  5  10:51  3  13:04  3  15:06  2  17:06  2  18:59  2  22:02  2  24:40  2  28:12  2  29:07  1  30:44  1 00:30:52
      208 Jēkabpils p/s                             04:27  7  02:39  2  01:48  1  01:57  1  02:13  1  02:02  2  02:00  2  01:53  2  03:03  1  02:38  1  03:32  5  00:55  1  01:37  5
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Tabita Tīna Lūka 2002      00:31:00 16:35:43   02:14  1  04:37  1  06:41  1  09:32  1  12:05  1  14:37  1  16:26  1  18:21  1  21:40  1  24:19  1  27:47  1  29:16  2  30:47  2 00:31:00
      444 JVĢ                                       02:14  1  02:23  1  02:04  2  02:51  5  02:33  2  02:32  3  01:49  1  01:55  3  03:19  2  02:39  2  03:28  4  01:29  4  01:31  4
                                                   -02:13    -00:16     00:16     00:54     00:20     00:30    -00:11     00:02     00:16     00:01    -00:04     00:34    -00:06   
  3. Laine Odziļeviča 2003      00:35:22 16:26:20   03:33  6  06:18  5  08:34  4  10:53  4  13:30  4  15:29  4  18:27  4  20:12  3  25:17  3  27:59  3  32:41  3  33:37  3  35:14  3 00:35:22
      402 JVĢ                                       03:33  6  02:45  3  02:16  5  02:19  3  02:37  3  01:59  1  02:58  5  01:45  1  05:05  6  02:42  3  04:42  6  00:56  2  01:37  5
                                                   -00:54     00:06     00:28     00:22     00:24    -00:03     00:58    -00:08     02:02     00:04     01:10     00:01     00:00   
  4. Diāna Pauniņa 1998         00:35:42 17:52:16   02:19  2  05:23  2  07:30  2  09:47  2  12:26  2  15:28  3  17:55  3  23:05  4  27:25  4  32:44  4  33:55  4  35:34  4  35:42  4 00:35:42
        7 Pļaviņas                                  02:19  2  03:04  4  02:07  3  02:17  2  02:39  5  03:02  6  02:27  3  05:10  5  04:20  5  05:19  6  01:11  2  01:39  5  00:08  1
                                                   -02:08     00:25     00:19     00:20     00:26     01:00     00:27     03:17     01:17     02:41    -02:21     00:44    -01:29   
  5. Laura Nikola Pinne 2002    00:39:23 17:48:28   02:23  4  08:38  7  11:10  7  13:29  6  16:07  6  18:39  6  21:25  6  26:55  6  31:09  5  36:26  5  37:34  5  39:14  5  39:23  5 00:39:23
      616 Ābeļu p/s                                 02:23  4  06:15  7  02:32  6  02:19  3  02:38  4  02:32  3  02:46  4  05:30  6  04:14  3  05:17  5  01:08  1  01:40  6  00:09  2
                                                   -02:04     03:36     00:44     00:22     00:25     00:30     00:46     03:37     01:11     02:39    -02:24     00:45    -01:28   
  6. Elza Bojāre 2002           00:51:07 16:30:47   02:19  2  05:37  3  07:49  3  10:56  5  14:39  5  17:31  5  20:58  5  23:20  5  37:46  6  41:14  6  47:46  6  48:53  6  50:57  6 00:51:07
      788 JVĢ                                       02:19  2  03:18  6  02:12  4  03:07  6  03:43  7  02:52  5  03:27  7  02:22  4  14:26  7  03:28  4  06:32  7  01:07  3  02:04  7
                                                   -02:08     00:39     00:24     01:10     01:30     00:50     01:27     00:29     11:23     00:50     03:00     00:12     00:27   
  7. Ilana Golubova 1982        00:53:43 18:04:36   02:46  5  05:51  4  09:39  6  16:36  7  19:45  7  22:56  7  26:21  7  34:41  7  38:55  7  47:24  7  50:17  7  53:26  7  53:43  7 00:53:43
      388 Sala                                      02:46  5  03:05  5  03:48  7  06:57  7  03:09  6  03:11  7  03:25  6  08:20  7  04:14  3  08:29  7  02:53  3  03:09  7  00:17  3
                                                   -01:41     00:26     02:00     05:00     00:56     01:09     01:25     06:27     01:11     05:51    -00:39     02:14    -01:20   
  Labākais laiks:                                         02:14     02:23     01:48     01:57     02:13     01:59     01:49     01:45     03:03     02:38     01:08     00:55     00:08   00:24:00

#5 Distance (S40,V50): 13 KP 4,4 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 52)   2.( 70)   3.( 74)   4.( 67)   5.( 55)   6.( 39)   7.( 34)   8.( 33)   9.( 62)  10.( 45)  11.( 59)  12.( 50)  13.( 99)  Finišs              
  1. Andris Bērziņš 1957        00:48:31 17:53:41   01:55  3  04:38  3  06:04  3  08:58  1  12:49  1  15:16  1  20:33  1  23:24  1  28:53  1  35:36  1  39:55  1  45:37  1  48:13  1  48:31  1 00:48:31
       72 Pļaviņas                                  01:55  3  02:43  2  01:26  3  02:54  1  03:51  2  02:27  1  05:17  4  02:51  4  05:29  2  06:43  3  04:19  2  05:42  9  02:36  1  00:18  5
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Daina Lūkina 1962          00:51:55 18:13:26   02:05  4  04:56  4  06:49  4  10:10  2  14:57  2  18:21  2  23:40  2  26:19  2  33:08  3  39:39  2  44:43  2  48:55  2  51:37  2  51:55  2 00:51:55
       86 SM                                        02:05  4  02:51  4  01:53  7  03:21  2  04:47  5  03:24  5  05:19  5  02:39  3  06:49  8  06:31  1  05:04  6  04:12  1  02:42  3  00:18  5
                                                    00:10     00:08     00:27     00:27     00:56     00:57     00:02    -00:12     01:20    -00:12     00:45    -01:30     00:06     00:00   
  3. Māris Šicāns 1967          00:52:51 16:56:51   01:32  2  04:33  2  05:56  2  10:46  3  15:37  3  18:27  3  24:22  3  26:49  3  33:03  2  39:47  3  44:47  3  49:52  3  52:34  3  52:51  3 00:52:51
      485 Jēkabpils                                 01:32  2  03:01  5  01:23  2  04:50  5  04:51  6  02:50  4  05:55  6  02:27  1  06:14  5  06:44  4  05:00  5  05:05  5  02:42  3  00:17  4
                                                   -00:23     00:18    -00:03     01:56     01:00     00:23     00:38    -00:24     00:45     00:01     00:41    -00:37     00:06    -00:01   
  4. Baiba Kaļva 1961           00:56:38 18:37:43   02:44  6  06:29  7  08:14  6  12:52  5  17:54  5  21:27  4  26:41  4  29:57  4  36:45  4  44:04  4  48:41  4  53:50  4  56:26  4  56:38  4 00:56:38
      515 Ērgļi                                     02:44  6  03:45  8  01:45  6  04:38  4  05:02  7  03:33  6  05:14  3  03:16  6  06:48  7  07:19  5  04:37  3  05:09  6  02:36  1  00:12  2
                                                    00:49     01:02     00:19     01:44     01:11     01:06    -00:03     00:25     01:19     00:36     00:18    -00:33     00:00    -00:06   
  5. Gundega Jurāne 1959        00:58:59 16:34:00   02:47  7  05:34  5  07:00  5  18:42  9  22:50  7  25:36  6  30:16  5  32:54  5  38:35  5  46:47  5  51:29  5  55:56  5  58:38  5  58:59  5 00:58:59
       64 Sēlijas mežs                              02:47  7  02:47  3  01:26  3  11:42  8  04:08  3  02:46  3  04:40  1  02:38  2  05:41  3  08:12  6  04:42  4  04:27  2  02:42  3  00:21  7
                                                    00:52     00:04     00:00     08:48     00:17     00:19    -00:37    -00:13     00:12     01:29     00:23    -01:15     00:06     00:03   
  6. Ilmārs Lucijanovs 1966     01:04:49 17:38:29   01:27  1  03:56  1  05:06  1  17:25  7  20:18  6  22:57  5  30:19  6  41:36  8  45:57  7  52:30  7  56:44  6  61:30  6  64:34  6  64:49  6 01:04:49
      499 Jēkabpils                                 01:27  1  02:29  1  01:10  1  12:19  9  02:53  1  02:39  2  07:22  8  11:17  9  04:21  1  06:33  2  04:14  1  04:46  3  03:04  7  00:15  3
                                                   -00:28    -00:14    -00:16     09:25    -00:58     00:12     02:05     08:26    -01:08    -00:10    -00:05    -00:56     00:28    -00:03   
  7. Normunds Pastars 1963      01:05:03 17:11:55   03:53  9  06:54  8  08:30  7  12:31  4  17:06  4  26:39  7  31:36  7  34:30  6  40:18  6  50:48  6  56:49  7  62:11  7  64:54  7  65:03  7 01:05:03
       73 Jaunsardze Jēkabpils                      03:53  9  03:01  5  01:36  5  04:01  3  04:35  4  09:33  9  04:57  2  02:54  5  05:48  4  10:30  8  06:01  7  05:22  7  02:43  6  00:09  1
                                                    01:58     00:18     00:10     01:07     00:44     07:06    -00:20     00:03     00:19     03:47     01:42    -00:20     00:07    -00:09   
  8. Vija Druveniece 1955       01:17:15 16:41:46   02:25  5  06:59  9  08:54  9  16:13  6  25:28  8  29:06  8  37:09  8  41:13  7  48:35  8  59:13  8  66:37  8  72:08  8  76:49  8  77:15  8 01:17:15
       66 Sēlijas mežs                              02:25  5  04:34  9  01:55  8  07:19  6  09:15  9  03:38  7  08:03  9  04:04  7  07:22  9  10:38  9  07:24  8  05:31  8  04:41  9  00:26  9
                                                    00:30     01:51     00:29     04:25     05:24     01:11     02:46     01:13     01:53     03:55     03:05    -00:11     02:05     00:08   
  9. Jānis Auziņš 1959          01:22:49 17:44:12   03:20  8  06:23  6  08:37  8  18:39  8  27:18  9  36:08  9  42:06  9  49:11  9  55:29  9  65:35  9  73:13  9  78:13  9  82:25  9  82:49  9 01:22:49
       81 Pļaviņas                                  03:20  8  03:03  7  02:14  9  10:02  7  08:39  8  08:50  8  05:58  7  07:05  8  06:18  6  10:06  7  07:38  9  05:00  4  04:12  8  00:24  8
                                                    01:25     00:20     00:48     07:08     04:48     06:23     00:41     04:14     00:49     03:23     03:19    -00:42     01:36     00:06   
  Labākais laiks:                                         01:27     02:29     01:10     02:54     02:53     02:27     04:40     02:27     04:21     06:31     04:14     04:12     02:36     00:09   00:42:30

#6 Distance (V16,VB): 14 KP 4,4 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 72)   2.( 67)   3.( 55)   4.( 39)   5.( 34)   6.( 33)   7.( 62)   8.( 40)   9.( 58)  10.( 71)  11.( 74)  12.( 50)  13.( 52)  14.( 99)  Finišs              
  1. Renārs Lucijanovs 2001     00:37:41 16:52:52   01:12  1  01:59  1  04:38  1  06:47  1  10:49  1  13:00  1  17:32  1  19:30  1  24:12  1  25:38  1  28:01  1  32:29  1  35:58  1  37:36  1  37:41  1 00:37:41
      484 JVĢ                                       01:12  1  00:47  1  02:39  1  02:09  1  04:02  1  02:11  2  04:32  1  01:58  1  04:42  1  01:26  1  02:23  1  04:28  1  03:29  4  01:38  1  00:05  3
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Jānis Bisnieks 1995        00:47:24 16:56:11   01:23  3  02:17  2  06:20  4  08:49  3  13:18  2  15:15  2  20:45  2  24:10  2  31:15  2  32:46  2  35:49  2  42:55  2  45:23  2  47:08  2  47:24  2 00:47:24
      496 Jaunsardze Jēkabpils                      01:23  3  00:54  2  04:03  4  02:29  3  04:29  2  01:57  1  05:30  3  03:25  5  07:05  3  01:31  2  03:03  4  07:06  5  02:28  1  01:45  2  00:16  4
                                                    00:11     00:07     01:24     00:20     00:27    -00:14     00:58     01:27     02:23     00:05     00:40     02:38    -01:01     00:07     00:11   
  3. Rūdis Lapiņš 1999          00:55:13 17:01:55   01:31  5  02:32  4  06:12  2  08:30  2  13:57  3  16:37  3  22:09  3  24:26  3  33:27  3  40:40  3  43:20  3  47:51  3  51:18  3  55:11  3  55:13  3 00:55:13
       58 Salas vsk.                                01:31  5  01:01  3  03:40  2  02:18  2  05:27  3  02:40  4  05:32  4  02:17  2  09:01  5  07:13  5  02:40  2  04:31  3  03:27  3  03:53  5  00:02  1
                                                    00:19     00:14     01:01     00:09     01:25     00:29     01:00     00:19     04:19     05:47     00:17     00:03    -00:02     02:15    -00:03   
  4. Ivo Siliņš 2002            00:58:21 16:58:49   01:18  2  02:20  3  06:18  3  11:06  4  17:05  4  19:46  4  25:13  4  27:35  4  36:35  4  43:51  4  46:31  4  51:02  4  54:22  4  58:19  4  58:21  4 00:58:21
      624 Salas vsk.                                01:18  2  01:02  4  03:58  3  04:48  6  05:59  6  02:41  5  05:27  2  02:22  3  09:00  4  07:16  6  02:40  2  04:31  3  03:20  2  03:57  6  00:02  1
                                                    00:06     00:15     01:19     02:39     01:57     00:30     00:55     00:24     04:18     05:50     00:17     00:03    -00:09     02:19    -00:03   
  5. Frīdis Mārtiņš Lūks 2000   01:01:06 16:48:55   01:28  4  02:39  5  16:20  6  19:25  6  25:03  6  27:41  6  33:40  5  36:14  5  42:39  5  44:22  5  47:37  5  52:06  5  58:35  5  60:50  5  61:06  5 01:01:06
      423 JVĢ                                       01:28  4  01:11  5  13:41  6  03:05  4  05:38  5  02:38  3  05:59  5  02:34  4  06:25  2  01:43  3  03:15  5  04:29  2  06:29  5  02:15  3  00:16  4
                                                    00:16     00:24     11:02     00:56     01:36     00:27     01:27     00:36     01:43     00:17     00:52     00:01     03:00     00:37     00:11   
  6. Rodrigo Tučs 2002          01:41:40 16:46:51   01:57  6  03:21  6  08:48  5  12:15  5  17:46  5  22:29  5  44:39  6  53:10  6  64:05  6  65:50  6  74:10  6  89:56  6  97:31  6 101:22  6 101:40  6 01:41:40
      700 Salas vsk.                                01:57  6  01:24  6  05:27  5  03:27  5  05:31  4  04:43  6  22:10  6  08:31  6  10:55  6  01:45  4  08:20  6  15:46  6  07:35  6  03:51  4  00:18  6
                                                    00:45     00:37     02:48     01:18     01:29     02:32     17:38     06:33     06:13     00:19     05:57     11:18     04:06     02:13     00:13   
  Labākais laiks:                                         01:12     00:47     02:39     02:09     04:02     01:57     04:32     01:58     04:42     01:26     02:23     04:28     02:28     01:38     00:02   00:36:23

#7 Distance (SA,V40): 12 KP 5,6 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 34)   2.( 33)   3.( 40)   4.( 45)   5.( 46)   6.( 59)   7.( 50)   8.( 52)   9.( 72)  10.( 55)  11.( 58)  12.( 99)  Finišs              
  1. Ilmārs Purviņš 1955        00:39:10 17:52:53   08:17  1  10:08  1  13:39  1  17:26  1  19:57  1  22:12  1  25:11  1  29:04  1  31:00  1  34:22  1  35:49  1  38:58  1  39:10  1 00:39:10
       50 Sēlijas mežs                              08:17  1  01:51  2  03:31  1  03:47  1  02:31  1  02:15  1  02:59  2  03:53  8  01:56  1  03:22  2  01:27  1  03:09  1  00:12  3
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Ivars Veirihs 1970         00:45:25 16:54:52   09:09  3  11:30  3  18:58  4  23:16  4  26:39  4  29:16  4  32:11  3  34:06  2  36:27  2  40:13  2  41:47  2  45:17  2  45:25  2 00:45:25
      446 Jēkabpils                                 09:09  3  02:21  6  07:28 10  04:18  3  03:23  3  02:37  3  02:55  1  01:55  1  02:21  3  03:46  3  01:34  2  03:30  3  00:08  1
                                                    00:52     00:30     03:57     00:31     00:52     00:22    -00:04    -01:58     00:25     00:24     00:07     00:21    -00:04   
  3. Pēteris Krastiņš 1971      00:45:44 17:06:18   08:51  2  10:28  2  15:28  2  20:36  2  23:12  2  26:03  2  32:51  4  35:14  4  37:24  4  40:29  3  42:08  3  45:29  3  45:44  3 00:45:44
       92 Sala                                      08:51  2  01:37  1  05:00  2  05:08  4  02:36  2  02:51  4  06:48  8  02:23  2  02:10  2  03:05  1  01:39  4  03:21  2  00:15  7
                                                    00:34    -00:14     01:29     01:21     00:05     00:36     03:49    -01:30     00:14    -00:17     00:12     00:12     00:03   
  4. Jurijs Narels 1968         00:46:25 18:08:12   09:55  4  11:47  4  17:59  3  22:16  3  25:55  3  28:27  3  31:42  2  34:39  3  37:08  3  40:54  4  42:32  4  46:12  4  46:25  4 00:46:25
       53 Sala                                      09:55  4  01:52  3  06:12  6  04:17  2  03:39  6  02:32  2  03:15  4  02:57  4  02:29  4  03:46  3  01:38  3  03:40  4  00:13  6
                                                    01:38     00:01     02:41     00:30     01:08     00:17     00:16    -00:56     00:33     00:24     00:11     00:31     00:01   
  5. Armands Žurila 1970        00:50:38 18:16:50   10:46  6  13:04  5  19:08  5  24:46  5  28:28  5  31:41  5  34:53  5  37:53  5  40:49  5  44:50  5  46:44  5  50:26  5  50:38  5 00:50:38
      232 Jēkabpils                                 10:46  6  02:18  5  06:04  5  05:38  6  03:42  7  03:13  6  03:12  3  03:00  5  02:56  7  04:01  5  01:54  5  03:42  5  00:12  3
                                                    02:29     00:27     02:33     01:51     01:11     00:58     00:13    -00:53     01:00     00:39     00:27     00:33     00:00   
  6. Olita Znotiņa 1986         00:55:08 17:57:54   55:08 11                                                                                                                         00:55:08
      391 Pļaviņas                                  55:08 11                                                                                                                        
                                                    46:51                                                                                                                           
  7. Ruta Šķipare 1971          00:59:52 17:10:29   10:41  5  13:19  6  20:20  6  26:36  7  30:14  6  36:52  8  40:33  6  44:59  7  48:43  7  52:44  6  55:12  6  59:42  6  59:52  6 00:59:52
      161 Čiekuri                                   10:41  5  02:38  8  07:01  9  06:16 10  03:38  5  06:38 10  03:41  5  04:26 10  03:44 10  04:01  5  02:28  9  04:30 10  00:10  2
                                                    02:24     00:47     03:30     02:29     01:07     04:23     00:42     00:33     01:48     00:39     01:01     01:21    -00:02   
  8. Valdis Renerts 1968        01:00:23 17:03:13   12:35  8  15:35  8  21:35  8  27:21  8  30:55  7  33:58  6  41:55  7  44:25  6  47:05  6  53:10  7  56:09  7  60:08  7  60:23  7 01:00:23
      390 Salas novads                              12:35  8  03:00  9  06:00  4  05:46  7  03:34  4  03:03  5  07:57  9  02:30  3  02:40  6  06:05  9  02:59 10  03:59  6  00:15  7
                                                    04:18     01:09     02:29     01:59     01:03     00:48     04:58    -01:23     00:44     02:43     01:32     00:50     00:03   
  9. Aivars Druvenieks 1956     01:01:18 17:15:05   15:10 10  17:32 10  24:18 10  29:26  9  33:29  9  36:46  7  42:04  8  46:15  8  49:33  8  54:21  8  56:42  8  61:01  8  61:18  8 01:01:18
       70 Sēlijas mežs                              15:10 10  02:22  7  06:46  7  05:08  4  04:03  8  03:17  7  05:18  7  04:11  9  03:18  8  04:48  7  02:21  8  04:19  9  00:17 10
                                                    06:53     00:31     03:15     01:21     01:32     01:02     02:19     00:18     01:22     01:26     00:54     01:10     00:05   
 10. Kaspars Lipskis 1971       01:02:55 17:56:25   14:00  9  17:15  9  24:02  9  30:11 10  35:02 10  38:53 10  43:23  9  46:29  9  49:56  9  56:10  9  58:28  9  62:40  9  62:55  9 01:02:55
       89 Jēkabpils                                 14:00  9  03:15 10  06:47  8  06:09  9  04:51  9  03:51  8  04:30  6  03:06  6  03:27  9  06:14 10  02:18  7  04:12  8  00:15  7
                                                    05:43     01:24     03:16     02:22     02:20     01:36     01:31    -00:47     01:31     02:52     00:51     01:03     00:03   
 11. Ilvija Madsena 1977        01:06:11 18:37:27   12:11  7  14:24  7  20:22  7  26:19  6  31:58  8  37:30  9  47:51 10  51:31 10  54:07 10  59:46 10  61:59 10  65:59 10  66:11 10 01:06:11
      521 Ērgļi                                     12:11  7  02:13  4  05:58  3  05:57  8  05:39 10  05:32  9  10:21 10  03:40  7  02:36  5  05:39  8  02:13  6  04:00  7  00:12  3
                                                    03:54     00:22     02:27     02:10     03:08     03:17     07:22    -00:13     00:40     02:17     00:46     00:51     00:00   
  Labākais laiks:                                         08:17     01:37     03:31     03:47     02:31     02:15     02:55     01:55     01:56     03:05     01:27     03:09     00:08   00:36:33

#8 Distance (VA): 13 KP 6,1 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 33)   2.( 34)   3.( 39)   4.( 40)   5.( 45)   6.( 46)   7.( 59)   8.( 50)   9.( 52)  10.( 53)  11.( 55)  12.( 58)  13.( 99)  Finišs              
  1. Ingus Znotiņš 1985         00:42:08 18:37:06   08:17  1  10:22  1  13:25  1  16:43  1  20:45  1  23:30  1  25:58  1  28:42  1  30:14  1  32:23  1  35:30  1  38:59  1  42:00  1  42:08  1 00:42:08
       61 Sēlijas mežs                              08:17  1  02:05  2  03:03  1  03:18  2  04:02  1  02:45  1  02:28  3  02:44  2  01:32  1  02:09  1  03:07  1  03:29  4  03:01  1  00:08  3
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Aivars Lucijanovs 1999     00:45:52 17:07:43   08:55  2  10:53  2  14:02  2  17:17  2  24:16  2  27:33  2  29:50  2  33:07  2  35:02  2  37:20  2  41:01  2  42:38  2  45:40  2  45:52  2 00:45:52
      483 JVĢ                                       08:55  2  01:58  1  03:09  2  03:15  1  06:59  4  03:17  3  02:17  2  03:17  3  01:55  2  02:18  2  03:41  3  01:37  2  03:02  2  00:12  4
                                                    00:38    -00:07     00:06    -00:03     02:57     00:32    -00:11     00:33     00:23     00:09     00:34    -01:52     00:01     00:04   
  3. Agris Stūris 1981          00:48:00 18:10:58   11:19  3  14:56  3  18:21  3  21:53  3  25:59  3  28:46  3  31:34  3  34:17  3  36:30  3  40:00  3  43:27  3  44:52  3  47:54  3  48:00  3 00:48:00
      381 Pļaviņas                                  11:19  3  03:37  4  03:25  3  03:32  3  04:06  2  02:47  2  02:48  4  02:43  1  02:13  3  03:30  3  03:27  2  01:25  1  03:02  2  00:06  2
                                                    03:02     01:32     00:22     00:14     00:04     00:02     00:20    -00:01     00:41     01:21     00:20    -02:04     00:01    -00:02   
  4. Sandis Ziediņš 1994        01:11:22 17:01:08   14:57  4  17:20  4  20:45  4  24:45  4  30:33  4  34:10  4  36:17  4  45:30  4  52:20  4  55:53  4  63:40  4  66:05  4  71:18  4  71:22  4 01:11:22
      854 Aizkraukle                                14:57  4  02:23  3  03:25  3  04:00  4  05:48  3  03:37  4  02:07  1  09:13  4  06:50  4  03:33  4  07:47  4  02:25  3  05:13  4  00:04  1
                                                    06:40     00:18     00:22     00:42     01:46     00:52    -00:21     06:29     05:18     01:24     04:40    -01:04     02:12    -00:04   
  Labākais laiks:                                         08:17     01:58     03:03     03:15     04:02     02:45     02:07     02:43     01:32     02:09     03:07     01:25     03:01     00:04   00:39:28

#9 Distance (S50,V60,V70): 12 KP 3,4 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 53)   2.( 72)   3.( 46)   4.( 58)   5.( 55)   6.( 40)   7.( 45)   8.( 74)   9.( 59)  10.( 50)  11.( 52)  12.( 99)  Finišs              
  1. Jānis Turks 1956           00:33:32 16:37:00   01:54  1  02:20  1  04:25  1  06:05  1  08:45  1  12:59  1  15:03  1  18:03  1  21:15  1  23:41  1  28:18  1  31:25  1  33:23  1 00:33:32
       18 TOK Takas                                 01:54  1  00:26  1  02:05  1  01:40  1  02:40  1  04:14  1  02:04  1  03:00  1  03:12  5  02:26  1  04:37  2  03:07  7  01:58  8
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Eugenija Rudzīte 1957      00:41:41 18:35:56   02:35  7  03:14  4  06:14  3  08:55  3  12:10  3  18:26  2  24:37  2  28:35  2  31:07  2  36:22  2  39:26  2  41:25  2  41:41  2 00:41:41
      522 Ērgļi                                     02:35  7  00:39  3  03:00  5  02:41  3  03:15  6  06:16  3  06:11  3  03:58  4  02:32  3  05:15  2  03:04  1  01:59  1  00:16  5
                                                    00:41     00:13     00:55     01:01     00:35     02:02     04:07     00:58    -00:40     02:49    -01:33    -01:08    -01:42   
  3. Rihards Barkovskis 1956    00:49:35 17:01:50   02:25  6  03:22  6  06:19  4  15:33  8  18:25  8  24:07  6  30:11  4  34:17  4  36:21  4  42:39  3  47:19  3  49:22  3  49:35  3 00:49:35
       79 Sēlijas mežs                              02:25  6  00:57  6  02:57  3  09:14  8  02:52  2  05:42  2  06:04  2  04:06  5  02:04  2  06:18  4  04:40  3  02:03  2  00:13  3
                                                    00:31     00:31     00:52     07:34     00:12     01:28     04:00     01:06    -01:08     03:52     00:03    -01:04    -01:45   
  4. Dace Saulīte 1959          00:52:41 17:41:11   02:03  3  02:47  3  07:45  7  10:16  5  13:29  5  19:54  3  29:28  3  33:08  3  35:46  3  43:48  4  50:14  4  52:31  4  52:41  4 00:52:41
      224 Savējie                                   02:03  3  00:44  4  04:58  8  02:31  2  03:13  4  06:25  4  09:34  7  03:40  2  02:38  4  08:02  6  06:26  7  02:17  4  00:10  2
                                                    00:09     00:18     02:53     00:51     00:33     02:11     07:30     00:40    -00:34     05:36     01:49    -00:50    -01:48   
  5. Verners Tučs 1955          00:55:11 17:14:34   01:57  2  02:46  2  05:43  2  08:46  2  12:03  2  20:22  4  32:06  6  36:48  7  40:15  5  46:33  5  61:45  7  63:56  7  55:11  5 00:55:11
       82 Pļaviņas                                  01:57  2  00:49  5  02:57  3  03:03  6  03:17  7  08:19  7  11:44  8  04:42  7  03:27  6  06:18  4  15:12  8  02:11  3  ??:??  1
                                                    00:03     00:23     00:52     01:23     00:37     04:05     09:40     01:42     00:15     03:52     10:35    -00:56    -10:43   
  6. Vladimirs Konstantinov...  00:59:35 17:19:03   02:03  3  03:16  5  06:26  5  09:18  4  12:13  4  28:13  8  35:08  8  39:04  8  41:07  6  50:44  7  56:36  6  59:15  5  59:35  6 00:59:35
      319 Sala                                      02:03  3  01:13  7  03:10  6  02:52  5  02:55  3  16:00  8  06:55  4  03:56  3  02:03  1  09:37  7  05:52  6  02:39  6  00:20  6
                                                    00:09     00:47     01:05     01:12     00:15     11:46     04:51     00:56    -01:09     07:11     01:15    -00:28    -01:38   
  7. Leontīna Vizule 1959       01:01:35 17:11:01   02:24  5  04:16  8  09:08  8  11:54  6  15:13  6  23:03  5  31:52  5  36:38  6  44:21  7  49:50  6  55:10  5  61:12  6  61:35  7 01:01:35
       76 JVĢ                                       02:24  5  01:52  8  04:52  7  02:46  4  03:19  8  07:50  6  08:49  6  04:46  8  07:43  7  05:29  3  05:20  4  06:02  8  00:23  7
                                                    00:30     01:26     02:47     01:06     00:39     03:36     06:45     01:46     04:31     03:03     00:43     02:55    -01:35   
  8. Rita Šķipare 1965          01:10:05 17:08:34   03:32  8  04:10  7  06:44  6  14:36  7  17:49  7  24:30  7  32:13  7  36:21  5  46:07  8  61:23  8  67:13  8  69:50  8  70:05  8 01:10:05
      160 Čiekuri                                   03:32  8  00:38  2  02:34  2  07:52  7  03:13  4  06:41  5  07:43  5  04:08  6  09:46  8  15:16  8  05:50  5  02:37  5  00:15  4
                                                    01:38     00:12     00:29     06:12     00:33     02:27     05:39     01:08     06:34     12:50     01:13    -00:30    -01:43   
  Labākais laiks:                                         01:54     00:26     02:05     01:40     02:40     04:14     02:04     03:00     02:03     02:26     03:04     01:59     00:10   00:27:45

#10 Distance (S60,S70): 10 KP 2,8 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 72)   2.( 67)   3.( 46)   4.( 74)   5.( 45)   6.( 71)   7.( 53)   8.( 52)   9.( 73)  10.( 99)  Finišs              
  1. Aira Bērziņa 1956          00:49:17 17:41:58   01:55  1  06:37  2  14:20  2  16:39  2  24:21  2  34:54  2  40:24  2  43:51  2  45:40  1  49:00  1  49:17  1 00:49:17
      223 Madonas BJSS                              01:55  1  04:42  2  07:43  2  02:19  1  07:42  2  10:33  2  05:30  1  03:27  1  01:49  1  03:20  2  00:17  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Ingrīda Kreicberga 1957    00:57:01 16:34:30   03:28  2  05:24  1  08:21  1  13:34  1  20:25  1  25:59  1  33:23  1  42:05  1  47:48  2  50:04  2  56:20  2 00:57:01
       77 Sēlijas mežs                              03:28  2  01:56  1  02:57  1  05:13  2  06:51  1  05:34  1  07:24  2  08:42  2  05:43  2  02:16  1  06:16  2
                                                    01:33    -02:46    -04:46     02:54    -00:51    -04:59     01:54     05:15     03:54    -01:04     05:59   
  Labākais laiks:                                         01:55     01:56     02:57     02:19     06:51     05:34     05:30     03:27     01:49     02:16     00:17   00:34:51


© Tak-Soft 2001-2009 http://www.tak-soft.com SPORTident ME:4.16 [2009.820] @ 2017.06.22. 21:17:56 NGO PRO.ini