ORIENTIERIS 2017 14.kārta,Gravāni

30.08.2017
Organizators : OK Sēlijas Mežs
Distanču priekšnieks : Aivars Druvenieks
[#1] [#10] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5]
[#6] [#7] [#8] [#9] [OPEN] [S10]
[S12] [S14] [S16] [S40] [S50] [S60]
[S70] [SA] [SB] [V10] [V12] [V14]
[V16] [V40] [V50] [V60] [V70] [VA]
[VB]
S10 Distance (1): 3 KP 2,1 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 51)   2.( 52)   3.( 53)  Finišs              
  1. Karolīna Buķe 2008         00:13:28 16:27:35   03:26  1  07:27  1  11:29  1  13:28  1 00:13:28
      827 Salas vsk.                                03:26  1  04:01  1  04:02  1  01:59  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Natālija Krasovska 2007    00:21:58 16:49:00   04:10  2  14:41  2  19:49  2  21:58  2 00:21:58
      456 Sala                                      04:10  2  10:31  2  05:08  2  02:09  2
                                                    00:44     06:30     01:06     00:10   
  3. Lauma Valeskalne 2010      00:29:16 17:43:24   04:54  3  19:21  3  26:22  3  29:16  3 00:29:16
      763 PII Ābelīte                               04:54  3  14:27  3  07:01  3  02:54  3
                                                    01:28     10:26     02:59     00:55   
  4. Ieva Luksta 2009           00:47:58 18:17:49   12:09  4  36:30  4  44:19  4  47:58  4 00:47:58
      906 Jēkabpils                                 12:09  4  24:21  4  07:49  4  03:39  4
                                                    08:43     20:20     03:47     01:40   
  Labākais laiks:                                         03:26     04:01     04:02     01:59   00:13:28

V10 Distance (1): 3 KP 2,1 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 51)   2.( 52)   3.( 53)  Finišs              
  1. Kristers Elksnis 2009      00:10:57 17:27:32   02:23  1  06:43  2  09:58  1  10:57  1 00:10:57
      766 Jēkabpils p/s                             02:23  1  04:20  2  03:15  2  00:59  3
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Juris Celmārs 2008         00:12:46 18:15:22   02:37  2  08:25  3  11:21  3  12:46  2 00:12:46
      623 Jēkabpils p/s                             02:37  2  05:48  4  02:56  1  01:25  5
                                                    00:14     01:28    -00:19     00:26   
  3. Rihards Krastiņš 2007      00:14:45 16:28:32   02:57  3  06:31  1  10:23  2  14:45  3 00:14:45
      413 Sala                                      02:57  3  03:34  1  03:52  3  04:22  8
                                                    00:34    -00:46     00:37     03:23   
  4. Kristers Nenišķis 2009     00:15:54 16:26:25   03:32  4  10:50  4  14:56  4  15:54  4 00:15:54
      760 Salas vsk.                                03:32  4  07:18  5  04:06  4  00:58  1
                                                    01:09     02:58     00:51    -00:01   
  5. Roberts Konstantinovs ...  00:17:43 17:34:18   05:19  5  11:06  5  16:45  5  17:43  5 00:17:43
      636 Jēkabpils p/s                             05:19  5  05:47  3  05:39  5  00:58  1
                                                    02:56     01:27     02:24    -00:01   
  6. Markuss Muraško 2010       00:38:29 18:11:49   05:45  6  21:03  6  34:08  6  38:29  6 00:38:29
      899 Sala                                      05:45  6  15:18  6  13:05  7  04:21  7
                                                    03:22     10:58     09:50     03:22   
  7. Roberts Luksts 2010        00:48:07 18:17:46   12:26  8  35:12  8  44:12  7  48:07  7 00:48:07
      907 Jēkabpils                                 12:26  8  22:46  8  09:00  6  03:55  6
                                                    10:03     18:26     05:45     02:56   
  8. Ivo Spalviņš 2009          00:56:37 16:14:50   06:20  7  22:30  7  55:18  8  56:37  8 00:56:37
      919 3.vsk.                                    06:20  7  16:10  7  32:48  8  01:19  4
                                                    03:57     11:50     29:33     00:20   
  Labākais laiks:                                         02:23     03:34     02:56     00:58   00:09:51

S12 Distance (2): 5 KP 2,1 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 46)   2.( 43)   3.( 47)   4.( 42)   5.( 99)  Finišs              
  1. Undīne Voino 2006          00:23:36 16:43:38   00:36  2  11:21  1  16:22  2  20:08  1  22:53  1  23:36  1 00:23:36
      620 Jaunsardze Sala                           00:36  2  10:45  2  05:01  2  03:46  1  02:45  1  00:43  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Rēzija Kalniņa 2005        00:24:04 16:16:30   00:30  1  12:04  2  16:04  1  20:19  2  23:34  2  24:04  2 00:24:04
       88 Sūnu p/s                                  00:30  1  11:34  3  04:00  1  04:15  2  03:15  2  00:30  1
                                                   -00:06     00:49    -01:01     00:29     00:30    -00:13   
  3. Diāna Freija 2006          00:53:18 18:08:58   15:14  3  25:53  3  43:20  3  48:12  3  52:30  3  53:18  3 00:53:18
      790 Pļaviņas                                  15:14  3  10:39  1  17:27  3  04:52  3  04:18  3  00:48  3
                                                    14:38    -00:06     12:26     01:06     01:33     00:05   
  Labākais laiks:                                         00:30     10:39     04:00     03:46     02:45     00:30   00:22:10

V12 Distance (2): 5 KP 2,1 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 46)   2.( 43)   3.( 47)   4.( 42)   5.( 99)  Finišs              
  1. Mikus Nenišķis 2006        00:14:37 17:29:33   00:37  1  05:41  1  08:57  1  12:08  1  14:07  1  14:37  1 00:14:37
      619 Salas vsk.                                00:37  1  05:04  1  03:16  2  03:11  1  01:59  1  00:30  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Nauris Pinne 2006          00:16:49 17:38:35   00:40  2  06:02  2  09:05  2  12:26  2  16:15  2  16:49  2 00:16:49
      630 Jēkabpils 3.vsk                           00:40  2  05:22  2  03:03  1  03:21  2  03:49  3  00:34  3
                                                    00:03     00:18    -00:13     00:10     01:50     00:04   
  3. Kristers Valeskalns 2005   00:23:54 17:42:48   01:56  3  13:27  3  16:52  3  20:56  3  23:28  3  23:54  3 00:23:54
      244 Salas vsk.                                01:56  3  11:31  3  03:25  3  04:04  3  02:32  2  00:26  1
                                                    01:19     06:27     00:09     00:53     00:33    -00:04   
  Labākais laiks:                                         00:37     05:04     03:03     03:11     01:59     00:26   00:14:20

S14 Distance (3): 8 KP 2,6 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 51)   2.( 50)   3.( 53)   4.( 49)   5.( 33)   6.( 48)   7.( 52)   8.( 99)  Finišs              
  1. Laine Odziļeviča 2003      00:26:12 17:12:59   02:28  2  05:47  2  10:30  2  11:54  2  15:45  1  19:04  1  23:50  1  25:45  1  26:12  1 00:26:12
      402 JVĢ                                       02:28  2  03:19  3  04:43  7  01:24  2  03:51  1  03:19  1  04:46  1  01:55  1  00:27  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Daniela Krasovska 2005     00:31:40 16:47:31   02:54  4  05:28  1  09:26  1  10:50  1  18:00  2  21:23  2  26:50  2  31:02  2  31:40  2 00:31:40
      395 Salas vsk.                                02:54  4  02:34  1  03:58  1  01:24  2  07:10  3  03:23  3  05:27  2  04:12  4  00:38  8
                                                    00:26    -00:45    -00:45     00:00     03:19     00:04     00:41     02:17     00:11   
  3. Agita Cukanova             00:32:02 18:25:09   02:48  3  09:29  5  13:29  4  14:52  4  20:22  3  23:42  3  29:24  3  31:28  3  32:02  3 00:32:02
      501 Pļaviņas                                  02:48  3  06:41  6  04:00  2  01:23  1  05:30  2  03:20  2  05:42  3  02:04  2  00:34  6
                                                    00:20     03:22    -00:43    -00:01     01:39     00:01     00:56     00:09     00:07   
  4. Rēzija Kalniņa 2005        00:37:13 16:46:26   03:04  6  06:38  4  10:43  3  12:59  3  22:16  4  26:20  4  32:32  4  36:42  4  37:13  4 00:37:13
       88 Sūnu p/s                                  03:04  6  03:34  4  04:05  3  02:16  4  09:17  8  04:04  4  06:12  6  04:10  3  00:31  5
                                                    00:36     00:15    -00:38     00:52     05:26     00:45     01:26     02:15     00:04   
  5. Elīza Luksa 2003           00:46:22 18:35:10   03:25  8  09:53  6  14:00  5  16:30  5  25:09  5  32:09  5  39:09  5  45:55  5  46:22  5 00:46:22
      481 Pļaviņas                                  03:25  8  06:28  5  04:07  4  02:30  5  08:39  5  07:00  7  07:00  7  06:46  7  00:27  1
                                                    00:57     03:09    -00:36     01:06     04:48     03:41     02:14     04:51     00:00   
  6. Anželika Žukova 2003       00:50:57 18:30:39   03:02  5  06:17  3  16:28  6  21:21  6  29:42  6  36:42  6  43:42  6  50:28  6  50:57  6 00:50:57
      843 Pļaviņas                                  03:02  5  03:15  2  10:11  8  04:53  6  08:21  4  07:00  7  07:00  7  06:46  7  00:29  3
                                                    00:34    -00:04     05:28     03:29     04:30     03:41     02:14     04:51     00:02   
  7. Kitija Elksne 2004         00:52:00 17:25:31   02:27  1  16:33  7  20:59  7  26:36  7  35:20  7  39:50  7  45:55  7  51:24  7  52:00  7 00:52:00
      765 Jēkabpils p/s                             02:27  1  14:06  7  04:26  5  05:37  8  08:44  6  04:30  6  06:05  4  05:29  5  00:36  7
                                                   -00:01     10:47    -00:17     04:13     04:53     01:11     01:19     03:34     00:09   
  8. Diāna Apsīte 2003          00:53:51 17:23:37   03:19  7  18:24  8  22:52  8  28:26  8  37:17  8  41:46  8  47:52  8  53:21  8  53:51  8 00:53:51
      892 JVĢ                                       03:19  7  15:05  8  04:28  6  05:34  7  08:51  7  04:29  5  06:06  5  05:29  5  00:30  4
                                                    00:51     11:46    -00:15     04:10     05:00     01:10     01:20     03:34     00:03   
  Labākais laiks:                                         02:27     02:34     03:58     01:23     03:51     03:19     04:46     01:55     00:27   00:24:40

V14 Distance (3): 8 KP 2,6 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 51)   2.( 50)   3.( 53)   4.( 49)   5.( 33)   6.( 48)   7.( 52)   8.( 99)  Finišs              
  1. Dāvis Vintišs 2005         00:37:09 17:42:00   02:42  1  15:27  3  19:07  2  20:21  1  25:13  1  29:01  1  34:04  1  36:45  1  37:09  1 00:37:09
      715 OK Arona                                  02:42  1  12:45  4  03:40  2  01:14  1  04:52  2  03:48  2  05:03  2  02:41  2  00:24  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Helmuts Vītols 2003        00:41:30 18:15:39   02:51  2  18:56  6  23:04  5  24:33  5  29:57  3  33:07  3  39:00  3  41:02  2  41:30  2 00:41:30
      447 Pļaviņas                                  02:51  2  16:05  6  04:08  3  01:29  2  05:24  3  03:10  1  05:53  3  02:02  1  00:28  5
                                                    00:09     03:20     00:28     00:15     00:32    -00:38     00:50    -00:39     00:04   
  3. Kristiāns Lipskis 2004     00:41:53 18:00:48   05:40  6  17:21  4  20:51  4  22:20  2  26:15  2  32:23  2  36:54  2  41:24  3  41:53  3 00:41:53
      212 Jēkabpils p/s                             05:40  6  11:41  3  03:30  1  01:29  2  03:55  1  06:08  6  04:31  1  04:30  6  00:29  6
                                                    02:58    -01:04    -00:10     00:15    -00:57     02:20    -00:32     01:49     00:05   
  4. Rolands Aišpurs 2004       00:47:55 17:27:53   02:59  4  14:06  2  19:51  3  23:45  4  33:14  4  37:35  4  43:42  4  47:33  4  47:55  4 00:47:55
      932 JVĢ                                       02:59  4  11:07  2  05:45  4  03:54  5  09:29  4  04:21  3  06:07  5  03:51  5  00:22  1
                                                    00:17    -01:38     02:05     02:40     04:37     00:33     01:04     01:10    -00:02   
  5. Mikus Nenišķis 2006        00:50:06 16:23:44   02:51  2  11:13  1  16:59  1  23:40  3  35:58  5  40:24  5  46:54  5  49:39  5  50:06  5 00:50:06
      619 Salas vsk.                                02:51  2  08:22  1  05:46  5  06:41  6  12:18  6  04:26  5  06:30  6  02:45  3  00:27  4
                                                    00:09    -04:23     02:06     05:27     07:26     00:38     01:27     00:04     00:03   
  6. Normunds Lucijanovs 2004   00:52:19 16:21:47   03:08  5  18:12  5  24:57  6  27:01  6  37:56  6  42:18  6  48:12  6  51:53  6  52:19  6 00:52:19
      493 Jēkabpils p/s                             03:08  5  15:04  5  06:45  6  02:04  4  10:55  5  04:22  4  05:54  4  03:41  4  00:26  3
                                                    00:26     02:19     03:05     00:50     06:03     00:34     00:51     01:00     00:02   
  Labākais laiks:                                         02:42     08:22     03:30     01:14     03:55     03:10     04:31     02:02     00:22   00:29:48

S16 Distance (4): 10 KP 3,3 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 46)   2.( 35)   3.( 31)   4.( 34)   5.( 54)   6.( 55)   7.( 43)   8.( 45)   9.( 42)  10.( 99)  Finišs              
  1. Tabita Tīna Lūka 2002      00:35:08 16:37:46   00:23  1  02:43  1  06:10  1  11:42  1  16:27  1  17:49  1  23:16  1  27:54  1  32:16  1  34:37  1  35:08  1 00:35:08
      444 JVĢ                                       00:23  1  02:20  1  03:27  3  05:32  1  04:45  1  01:22  1  05:27  2  04:38  2  04:22  1  02:21  1  00:31  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Laine Odziļeviča 2003      00:47:33 16:12:53   00:40  3  07:11  3  09:45  3  16:12  3  23:02  3  24:51  2  30:14  2  35:49  2  44:37  2  47:00  2  47:33  2 00:47:33
      402 JVĢ                                       00:40  3  06:31  4  02:34  1  06:27  2  06:50  4  01:49  2  05:23  1  05:35  3  08:48  4  02:23  2  00:33  3
                                                    00:17     04:11    -00:53     00:55     02:05     00:27    -00:04     00:57     04:26     00:02     00:02   
  3. Elza Bojāre 2002           00:51:59 16:30:25   00:35  2  05:09  2  08:13  2  15:58  2  21:50  2  25:17  3  32:30  3  39:52  3  48:15  3  51:24  3  51:59  3 00:51:59
      788 JVĢ                                       00:35  2  04:34  2  03:04  2  07:45  3  05:52  3  03:27  3  07:13  3  07:22  4  08:23  3  03:09  3  00:35  4
                                                    00:12     02:14    -00:23     02:13     01:07     02:05     01:46     02:44     04:01     00:48     00:04   
  4. Laura Nikola Pinne 2002    01:02:35 17:41:49   02:17  4  07:13  4  14:53  4  24:19  4  29:34  4  36:48  4  47:14  4  51:24  4  58:44  4  62:03  4  62:35  4 01:02:35
      616 Ābeļu p/s                                 02:17  4  04:56  3  07:40  4  09:26  4  05:15  2  07:14  4  10:26  4  04:10  1  07:20  2  03:19  4  00:32  2
                                                    01:54     02:36     04:13     03:54     00:30     05:52     04:59    -00:28     02:58     00:58     00:01   
  Labākais laiks:                                         00:23     02:20     02:34     05:32     04:45     01:22     05:23     04:10     04:22     02:21     00:31   00:33:43

SB Distance (4): 10 KP 3,3 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 46)   2.( 35)   3.( 31)   4.( 34)   5.( 54)   6.( 55)   7.( 43)   8.( 45)   9.( 42)  10.( 99)  Finišs              
  1. Anastasija Muraško 1998    01:14:50 17:19:08   00:34  1  04:34  1  07:12  1  29:43  2  36:30  2  38:21  2  51:29  2  64:47  1  70:53  1  74:22  1  74:50  1 01:14:50
      363 Salas vsk.                                00:34  1  04:00  1  02:38  2  22:31  2  06:47  1  01:51  1  13:08  2  13:18  1  06:06  1  03:29  2  00:28  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Ilana Golubova 1982        01:25:33 16:54:43   00:40  2  09:33  2  11:39  2  16:47  1  31:42  1  33:58  1  46:57  1  65:53  2  81:23  2  84:48  2  85:33  2 01:25:33
      388 Sala                                      00:40  2  08:53  2  02:06  1  05:08  1  14:55  2  02:16  2  12:59  1  18:56  2  15:30  2  03:25  1  00:45  2
                                                    00:06     04:53    -00:32    -17:23     08:08     00:25    -00:09     05:38     09:24    -00:04     00:17   
  Labākais laiks:                                         00:34     04:00     02:06     05:08     06:47     01:51     12:59     13:18     06:06     03:25     00:28   00:56:42

S40 Distance (5): 11 KP 3,9 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 31)   2.( 35)   3.( 34)   4.( 44)   5.( 33)   6.( 54)   7.( 45)   8.( 53)   9.( 41)  10.( 42)  11.( 99)  Finišs              
  1. Baiba Kaļva 1961           00:41:13 18:17:31   01:51  1  03:45  1  06:59  1  10:55  1  14:31  1  18:28  1  18:46  1  25:07  1  34:38  1  38:20  1  40:41  1  41:13  1 00:41:13
      515 Ērgļi                                     01:51  1  01:54  1  03:14  1  03:56  1  03:36  1  03:57  1  00:18  1  06:21  3  09:31  1  03:42  1  02:21  1  00:32  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Gundega Jurāne 1959        00:59:02 16:41:24   02:36  2  05:05  2  20:30  2  24:38  2  28:16  2  32:29  2  32:49  2  38:20  2  50:17  2  55:12  2  58:16  2  59:02  2 00:59:02
       64 Sēlijas mežs                              02:36  2  02:29  3  15:25  4  04:08  2  03:38  2  04:13  2  00:20  2  05:31  1  11:57  2  04:55  2  03:04  2  00:46  3
                                                    00:45     00:35     12:11     00:12     00:02     00:16     00:02    -00:50     02:26     01:13     00:43     00:14   
  3. Dace Staģīte 1955          01:10:02 17:05:22   09:29  4  11:45  4  22:03  4  28:05  3  32:00  3  37:05  3  38:47  3  45:14  3  60:07  3  65:22  3  69:19  3  70:02  3 01:10:02
       65 Sēlijas mežs                              09:29  4  02:16  2  10:18  2  06:02  3  03:55  3  05:05  3  01:42  4  06:27  4  14:53  3  05:15  3  03:57  4  00:43  2
                                                    07:38     00:22     07:04     02:06     00:19     01:08     01:24     00:06     05:22     01:33     01:36     00:11   
  4. Vija Druveniece 1955       01:20:07 16:28:37   05:44  3  08:23  3  20:44  3  31:06  4  39:01  4  45:13  4  45:34  4  51:15  4  69:39  4  76:14  4  79:21  4  80:07  4 01:20:07
       66 Sēlijas mežs                              05:44  3  02:39  4  12:21  3  10:22  4  07:55  4  06:12  4  00:21  3  05:41  2  18:24  4  06:35  4  03:07  3  00:46  3
                                                    03:53     00:45     09:07     06:26     04:19     02:15     00:03    -00:40     08:53     02:53     00:46     00:14   
  Labākais laiks:                                         01:51     01:54     03:14     03:56     03:36     03:57     00:18     05:31     09:31     03:42     02:21     00:32   00:40:23

V50 Distance (5): 11 KP 3,9 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 31)   2.( 35)   3.( 34)   4.( 44)   5.( 33)   6.( 54)   7.( 45)   8.( 53)   9.( 41)  10.( 42)  11.( 99)  Finišs              
  1. Andris Bērziņš 1957        00:48:10 18:10:37   08:48  3  10:32  3  13:51  2  17:56  2  21:21  2  25:14  1  25:37  1  31:53  1  41:27  1  45:19  1  47:36  1  48:10  1 00:48:10
       72 Pļaviņas                                  08:48  3  01:44  2  03:19  1  04:05  1  03:25  1  03:53  1  00:23  1  06:16  4  09:34  2  03:52  2  02:17  1  00:34  3
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Ilmārs Lucijanovs 1966     00:57:21 16:36:00   11:08  4  12:24  4  16:31  3  29:42  3  33:08  3  37:54  3  37:52  3  42:48  3  51:31  3  54:25  2  56:54  2  57:21  2 00:57:21
      499 Jēkabpils                                 11:08  4  01:16  1  04:07  3  13:11  4  03:26  2  04:46  3                      08:43  1  02:54  1  02:29  2  00:27  1
                                                    02:20    -00:28     00:48     09:06     00:01     00:53                        -00:51    -00:58     00:12    -00:07   
  3. Māris Šicāns 1967          00:58:35 16:13:44   02:53  2  06:15  2  10:19  1  16:18  1  20:19  1  33:07  2  35:14  2  39:43  2  51:01  2  55:22  3  58:04  3  58:35  3 00:58:35
      485 Jēkabpils                                 02:53  2  03:22  4  04:04  2  05:59  3  04:01  4  12:48  4  02:07  3  04:29  1  11:18  3  04:21  4  02:42  3  00:31  2
                                                   -05:55     01:38     00:45     01:54     00:36     08:55     01:44    -01:47     01:44     00:29     00:25    -00:03   
  4. Normunds Pastars 1963      01:13:14 17:46:05   02:52  1  05:00  1  26:45  4  31:07  4  34:44  4  39:06  4  40:56  4  46:33  4  62:42  4  67:02  4  72:38  4  73:14  4 01:13:14
       73 Jaunsardze Jēkabpils                      02:52  1  02:08  3  21:45  4  04:22  2  03:37  3  04:22  2  01:50  2  05:37  3  16:09  4  04:20  3  05:36  4  00:36  4
                                                   -05:56     00:24     18:26     00:17     00:12     00:29     01:27    -00:39     06:35     00:28     03:19     00:02   
  Labākais laiks:                                         02:52     01:16     03:19     04:05     03:25     03:53     00:23     04:29     08:43     02:54     02:17     00:27   00:38:03

V16 Distance (6): 12 KP 4,8 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 50)   2.( 43)   3.( 48)   4.( 55)   5.( 54)   6.( 47)   7.( 42)   8.( 38)   9.( 40)  10.( 41)  11.( 36)  12.( 99)  Finišs              
  1. Renārs Lucijanovs 2001     00:58:59 16:23:50   11:05  2  13:24  1  14:56  1  18:16  1  22:08  1  24:11  1  27:34  1  35:01  1  44:28  1  51:28  1  54:58  1  58:24  1  58:59  1 00:58:59
      484 JVĢ                                       11:05  2  02:19  1  01:32  1  03:20  1  03:52  1  02:03  1  03:23  1  07:27  1  09:27  1  07:00  2  03:30  1  03:26  2  00:35  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Ivo Siliņš 2002            02:03:57 16:26:38   08:49  1  20:33  2  31:52  2  36:53  2  47:18  2  55:51  2  61:34  2  86:15  2 109:08  2 115:38  2 120:10  2 123:32  2 123:57  2 02:03:57
      624 Salas vsk.                                08:49  1  11:44  2  11:19  2  05:01  2  10:25  2  08:33  2  05:43  2  24:41  2  22:53  2  06:30  1  04:32  2  03:22  1  00:25  1
                                                   -02:16     09:25     09:47     01:41     06:33     06:30     02:20     17:14     13:26    -00:30     01:02    -00:04    -00:10   
  Labākais laiks:                                         08:49     02:19     01:32     03:20     03:52     02:03     03:23     07:27     09:27     06:30     03:30     03:22     00:25   00:55:59

VB Distance (6): 12 KP 4,8 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 50)   2.( 43)   3.( 48)   4.( 55)   5.( 54)   6.( 47)   7.( 42)   8.( 38)   9.( 40)  10.( 41)  11.( 36)  12.( 99)  Finišs              
  1. Oļegs Gauks 1972           00:52:44 16:58:48   02:40  1  05:37  1  07:28  1  10:55  1  15:14  1  16:46  1  19:46  1  29:15  1  41:13  1  45:55  1  49:13  1  52:05  1  52:44  1 00:52:44
      719 OK Stiga                                  02:40  1  02:57  2  01:51  2  03:27  1  04:19  2  01:32  2  03:00  1  09:29  2  11:58  2  04:42  1  03:18  2  02:52  2  00:39  4
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Aigars Krasovskis 1968     01:02:41 16:45:26   07:42  4  10:27  4  12:11  4  24:40  4  28:21  4  29:52  4  33:05  4  41:47  4  51:59  2  56:44  2  59:43  2  62:10  2  62:41  2 01:02:41
      407 Sala                                      07:42  4  02:45  1  01:44  1  12:29  4  03:41  1  01:31  1  03:13  2  08:42  1  10:12  1  04:45  2  02:59  1  02:27  1  00:31  3
                                                    05:02    -00:12    -00:07     09:02    -00:38    -00:01     00:13    -00:47    -01:46     00:03    -00:19    -00:25    -00:08   
  3. Rūdis Lapiņš 1999          01:09:53 17:19:34   03:27  2  06:40  2  08:51  2  13:33  2  21:38  2  23:36  2  27:31  2  37:42  2  56:38  3  62:23  3  65:52  3  69:29  3  69:53  3 01:09:53
       58 Salas vsk.                                03:27  2  03:13  3  02:11  3  04:42  3  08:05  3  01:58  3  03:55  3  10:11  3  18:56  4  05:45  3  03:29  3  03:37  3  00:24  2
                                                    00:47     00:16     00:20     01:15     03:46     00:26     00:55     00:42     06:58     01:03     00:11     00:45    -00:15   
  4. Krišjānis Ivbulis 1999     01:13:03 17:17:29   05:26  3  08:48  3  11:03  3  15:36  3  23:42  3  25:50  3  29:59  3  40:50  3  57:55  4  64:43  4  69:14  4  72:51  4  73:03  4 01:13:03
      387 Salas vsk.                                05:26  3  03:22  4  02:15  4  04:33  2  08:06  4  02:08  4  04:09  4  10:51  4  17:05  3  06:48  4  04:31  4  03:37  3  00:12  1
                                                    02:46     00:25     00:24     01:06     03:47     00:36     01:09     01:22     05:07     02:06     01:13     00:45    -00:27   
  Labākais laiks:                                         02:40     02:45     01:44     03:27     03:41     01:31     03:00     08:42     10:12     04:42     02:59     02:27     00:12   00:48:02

SA Distance (7): 13 KP 5,7 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 51)   2.( 33)   3.( 44)   4.( 43)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 38)   8.( 40)   9.( 41)  10.( 42)  11.( 45)  12.( 50)  13.( 99)  Finišs              
  1. Ilvija Madsena 1977        01:03:29 18:17:25   02:14  2  08:28  1  12:16  1  17:05  2  19:57  2  25:09  2  32:37  2  40:17  1  46:37  1  50:16  1  54:14  1  61:08  1  62:58  1  63:29  1 01:03:29
      521 Ērgļi                                     02:14  2  06:14  1  03:48  3  04:49  3  02:52  2  05:12  2  07:28  1  07:40  1  06:20  3  03:39  3  03:58  1  06:54  3  01:50  1  00:31  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Marija Dauškane 1982       01:09:29 18:11:30   02:46  4  10:46  3  14:56  3  20:16  3  23:35  3  30:07  3  38:27  3  46:40  3  52:55  2  56:16  2  60:18  2  66:50  2  68:55  2  69:29  2 01:09:29
      264 Pļaviņas                                  02:46  4  08:00  3  04:10  5  05:20  5  03:19  4  06:32  5  08:20  3  08:13  2  06:15  2  03:21  1  04:02  2  06:32  2  02:05  4  00:34  3
                                                    00:32     01:46     00:22     00:31     00:27     01:20     00:52     00:33    -00:05    -00:18     00:04    -00:22     00:15     00:03   
  3. Līga Lazdāne 1987          01:13:07 17:39:28   02:05  1  08:33  2  12:17  2  16:27  1  19:01  1  23:57  1  31:54  1  45:12  2  55:39  3  59:25  3  66:14  4  69:36  3  71:56  3  73:07  3 01:13:07
      211 SM                                        02:05  1  06:28  2  03:44  2  04:10  1  02:34  1  04:56  1  07:57  2  13:18  5  10:27  4  03:46  4  06:49  5  03:22  1  02:20  5  01:11  5
                                                   -00:09     00:14    -00:04    -00:39    -00:18    -00:16     00:29     05:38     04:07     00:07     02:51    -03:32     00:30     00:40   
  4. Ruta Šķipare 1971          01:19:35 16:24:57   02:30  3  12:21  4  16:11  4  21:26  4  24:52  4  30:39  4  40:27  4  51:49  4  57:16  4  60:51  4  65:45  3  77:08  4  79:08  4  79:35  4 01:19:35
      161 Čiekuri                                   02:30  3  09:51  4  03:50  4  05:15  4  03:26  5  05:47  3  09:48  5  11:22  3  05:27  1  03:35  2  04:54  3  11:23  5  02:00  3  00:27  1
                                                    00:16     03:37     00:02     00:26     00:34     00:35     02:20     03:42    -00:53    -00:04     00:56     04:29     00:10    -00:04   
  5. Inga Buša 1984             01:29:29 17:27:36   03:32  5  17:05  5  20:42  5  25:13  5  28:15  5  34:18  5  43:58  5  56:53  5  68:29  5  72:50  5  78:16  5  86:52  5  88:48  5  89:29  5 01:29:29
       46 Jēkabpils                                 03:32  5  13:33  5  03:37  1  04:31  2  03:02  3  06:03  4  09:40  4  12:55  4  11:36  5  04:21  5  05:26  4  08:36  4  01:56  2  00:41  4
                                                    01:18     07:19    -00:11    -00:18     00:10     00:51     02:12     05:15     05:16     00:42     01:28     01:42     00:06     00:10   
  Labākais laiks:                                         02:05     06:14     03:37     04:10     02:34     04:56     07:28     07:40     05:27     03:21     03:58     03:22     01:50     00:27   00:57:09

V40 Distance (7): 13 KP 5,7 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 51)   2.( 33)   3.( 44)   4.( 43)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 38)   8.( 40)   9.( 41)  10.( 42)  11.( 45)  12.( 50)  13.( 99)  Finišs              
  1. Ilmārs Purviņš 1955        00:48:47 17:04:18   01:38  2  09:25  4  12:19  3  15:23  2  17:35  2  21:53  2  28:05  1  33:02  1  36:28  1  39:46  1  43:08  1  46:55  1  48:22  1  48:47  1 00:48:47
       50 Sēlijas mežs                              01:38  2  07:47  5  02:54  2  03:04  1  02:12  1  04:18  1  06:12  1  04:57  1  03:26  1  03:18  2  03:22  1  03:47  3  01:27  1  00:25  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Ivars Veirihs 1970         00:51:54 16:41:57   01:36  1  06:54  1  10:24  1  14:08  1  16:49  1  21:36  1  28:34  2  34:37  2  40:19  2  43:37  2  47:26  3  49:56  2  51:30  2  51:54  2 00:51:54
      446 Jēkabpils                                 01:36  1  05:18  2  03:30  5  03:44  3  02:41  4  04:47  3  06:58  3  06:03  3  05:42  5  03:18  2  03:49  3  02:30  1  01:34  2  00:24  1
                                                   -00:02    -02:29     00:36     00:40     00:29     00:29     00:46     01:06     02:16     00:00     00:27    -01:17     00:07    -00:01   
  3. Varis Peisenieks 1957      00:55:02 17:26:04   03:24  6  08:18  2  12:31  4  16:45  5  19:13  4  23:35  3  30:05  3  35:42  3  40:31  3  43:43  3  47:17  2  52:25  3  54:33  3  55:02  3 00:55:02
      720 Līvāni                                    03:24  6  04:54  1  04:13  6  04:14  5  02:28  2  04:22  2  06:30  2  05:37  2  04:49  4  03:12  1  03:34  2  05:08  5  02:08  5  00:29  3
                                                    01:46    -02:53     01:19     01:10     00:16     00:04     00:18     00:40     01:23    -00:06     00:12     01:21     00:41     00:04   
  4. Justs Lūkins 1966          01:01:49 18:06:38   02:20  5  11:25  6  14:11  6  17:53  6  20:40  6  26:00  6  34:33  6  42:57  6  47:21  6  50:50  5  54:55  4  58:51  4  61:20  4  61:49  4 01:01:49
       51 Sece                                      02:20  5  09:05  6  02:46  1  03:42  2  02:47  5  05:20  5  08:33  5  08:24  5  04:24  2  03:29  4  04:05  4  03:56  4  02:29  6  00:29  3
                                                    00:42     01:18    -00:08     00:38     00:35     01:02     02:21     03:27     00:58     00:11     00:43     00:09     01:02     00:04   
  5. Jurijs Narels 1968         01:02:15 16:50:59   02:01  3  08:49  3  12:02  2  16:16  3  18:48  3  24:13  4  34:11  5  40:57  4  46:39  4  50:39  4  56:30  6  60:04  5  61:45  5  62:15  5 01:02:15
       53 Sala                                      02:01  3  06:48  3  03:13  3  04:14  5  02:32  3  05:25  6  09:58  6  06:46  4  05:42  5  04:00  6  05:51  6  03:34  2  01:41  3  00:30  5
                                                    00:23    -00:59     00:19     01:10     00:20     01:07     03:46     01:49     02:16     00:42     02:29    -00:13     00:14     00:05   
  6. Valdis Renerts 1968        01:04:49 18:03:44   02:08  4  09:29  5  12:42  5  16:40  4  19:37  5  24:52  5  32:15  4  42:44  5  47:08  5  50:51  6  56:24  5  62:32  6  64:18  6  64:49  6 01:04:49
      390 Salas novads                              02:08  4  07:21  4  03:13  3  03:58  4  02:57  6  05:15  4  07:23  4  10:29  6  04:24  2  03:43  5  05:33  5  06:08  6  01:46  4  00:31  6
                                                    00:30    -00:26     00:19     00:54     00:45     00:57     01:11     05:32     00:58     00:25     02:11     02:21     00:19     00:06   
  Labākais laiks:                                         01:36     04:54     02:46     03:04     02:12     04:18     06:12     04:57     03:26     03:12     03:22     02:30     01:27     00:24   00:44:20

VA Distance (8): 15 KP 6,7 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 38)   8.( 39)   9.( 40)  10.( 41)  11.( 42)  12.( 43)  13.( 44)  14.( 45)  15.( 99)  Finišs              
  1. Edvarts Blumbeks 1989      00:53:34 18:19:31   00:59  1  04:11  1  06:02  1  07:50  1  15:05  1  18:04  1  23:06  1  25:50  1  30:22  1  33:32  1  37:20  1  41:22  1  46:38  1  49:57  1  52:32  1  53:34  1 00:53:34
       55 Mežmalas                                  00:59  1  03:12  1  01:51  1  01:48  1  07:15  3  02:59  1  05:02  1  02:44  1  04:32  1  03:10  1  03:48  2  04:02  1  05:16  2  03:19  1  02:35  1  01:02  3
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Aivars Lucijanovs 1999     01:02:11 17:04:45   01:22  2  10:14  2  14:03  2  16:07  2  19:00  2  23:14  2  28:48  2  31:40  2  38:20  2  42:12  2  45:51  2  50:13  2  54:08  2  58:36  2  61:51  2  62:11  2 01:02:11
      483 JVĢ                                       01:22  2  08:52  2  03:49  2  02:04  2  02:53  1  04:14  2  05:34  2  02:52  2  06:40  3  03:52  2  03:39  1  04:22  2  03:55  1  04:28  2  03:15  2  00:20  1
                                                    00:23     05:40     01:58     00:16    -04:22     01:15     00:32     00:08     02:08     00:42    -00:09     00:20    -01:21     01:09     00:40    -00:42   
  3. Dainis Briģis 1971         01:48:00 16:09:29   01:38  3  27:51  3  33:19  3  44:31  3  48:02  3  52:58  3  62:20  3  67:50  3  73:29  3  78:08  3  82:21  3  88:07  3  97:44  3 103:08  3 107:33  3 108:00  3 01:48:00
      206 Koknese                                   01:38  3  26:13  3  05:28  3  11:12  3  03:31  2  04:56  3  09:22  3  05:30  3  05:39  2  04:39  3  04:13  3  05:46  3  09:37  3  05:24  3  04:25  3  00:27  2
                                                    00:39     23:01     03:37     09:24    -03:44     01:57     04:20     02:46     01:07     01:29     00:25     01:44     04:21     02:05     01:50    -00:35   
  Labākais laiks:                                         00:59     03:12     01:51     01:48     02:53     02:59     05:02     02:44     04:32     03:10     03:39     04:02     03:55     03:19     02:35     00:20   00:47:00

S50 Distance (9): 9 KP 3,1 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 51)   2.( 47)   3.( 53)   4.( 32)   5.( 33)   6.( 44)   7.( 34)   8.( 43)   9.( 99)  Finišs              
  1. Dace Saulīte 1959          01:05:35 17:53:51   03:14  1  07:03  1  11:53  1  34:19  1  42:38  1  47:27  1  52:56  1  55:12  1  65:07  1  65:35  1 01:05:35
      224 Savējie                                   03:14  1  03:49  1  04:50  1  22:26  1  08:19  1  04:49  1  05:29  1  02:16  1  09:55  1  00:28  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Labākais laiks:                                         03:14     03:49     04:50     22:26     08:19     04:49     05:29     02:16     09:55     00:28   01:05:35

V60 Distance (9): 9 KP 3,1 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 51)   2.( 47)   3.( 53)   4.( 32)   5.( 33)   6.( 44)   7.( 34)   8.( 43)   9.( 99)  Finišs              
  1. Zigmunds Daščors 1947      00:54:06 16:35:17   02:28  1  06:42  1  18:14  3  24:53  1  33:56  1  38:06  1  43:32  1  45:36  1  51:06  1  53:34  1 00:54:06
       83 SM                                        02:28  1  04:14  1  11:32  3  06:39  1  09:03  3  04:10  1  05:26  1  02:04  2  05:30  2  02:28  3
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Verners Tučs 1955          01:05:41 17:47:16   03:54  2  08:31  2  14:18  1  30:47  2  37:43  2  42:35  2  54:36  2  57:40  2  62:48  2  64:58  2 01:05:41
       82 Pļaviņas                                  03:54  2  04:37  2  05:47  2  16:29  2  06:56  1  04:52  2  12:01  2  03:04  3  05:08  1  02:10  2
                                                    01:26     00:23    -05:45     09:50    -02:07     00:42     06:35     01:00    -00:22    -00:18   
  3. Voldemārs Avotiņš 1952     02:19:00 17:44:30   05:17  3  11:48  3  16:44  2  43:15  3  51:38  3  58:14  3  71:00  3  72:56  3 138:20  3 139:00  3 02:19:00
      647 Koknese                                   05:17  3  06:31  3  04:56  1  26:31  3  08:23  2  06:36  3  12:46  3  01:56  1  65:24  3  00:40  1
                                                    02:49     02:17    -06:36     19:52    -00:40     02:26     07:20    -00:08     59:54    -01:48   
  Labākais laiks:                                         02:28     04:14     04:56     06:39     06:56     04:10     05:26     01:56     05:08     00:40   00:42:33

V70 Distance (9): 9 KP 3,1 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 51)   2.( 47)   3.( 53)   4.( 32)   5.( 33)   6.( 44)   7.( 34)   8.( 43)   9.( 99)  Finišs              
  1. Imants Meldrājs 1942       00:58:25 18:04:58   03:39  1  08:03  2  13:18  1  22:02  1  27:02  1  31:58  1  38:37  1  41:00  1  48:51  1  58:25  1 00:58:25
       84 Latvijas Mērnieks                         03:39  1  04:24  2  05:15  1  08:44  1  05:00  1  04:56  1  06:39  1  02:23  1  07:51  2  09:34  3
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Jānis Kalniņš 1943         01:20:03 16:13:03   04:06  2  08:32  3  14:17  2  23:57  2  32:33  2  39:39  2  63:38  2  66:54  2  74:34  2  78:35  2 01:20:03
       78 Sēlijas mežs                              04:06  2  04:26  3  05:45  2  09:40  2  08:36  2  07:06  3  23:59  3  03:16  3  07:40  1  04:01  2
                                                    00:27     00:02     00:30     00:56     03:36     02:10     17:20     00:53    -00:11    -05:33   
  3. Vladimirs Konstantinov...  01:23:15 17:37:09   04:07  3  07:56  1  15:06  3  50:04  3  59:07  3  64:13  3  72:08  3  74:33  3  82:32  3  83:15  3 01:23:15
      319 Sala                                      04:07  3  03:49  1  07:10  3  34:58  3  09:03  3  05:06  2  07:55  2  02:25  2  07:59  3  00:43  1
                                                    00:28    -00:35     01:55     26:14     04:03     00:10     01:16     00:02     00:08    -08:51   
  Labākais laiks:                                         03:39     03:49     05:15     08:44     05:00     04:56     06:39     02:23     07:40     00:43   00:48:48

S60 Distance (10): 9 KP 2,8 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 46)   2.( 35)   3.( 43)   4.( 45)   5.( 55)   6.( 48)   7.( 34)   8.( 50)   9.( 99)  Finišs              
  1. Aira Bērziņa 1956          01:15:22 17:53:44   00:48  1  05:46  1  10:24  1  30:06  1  50:32  1  55:37  1  61:34  1  72:40  1  74:37  1  75:22  1 01:15:22
      223 Madonas BJSS                              00:48  1  04:58  1  04:38  1  19:42  1  20:26  1  05:05  1  05:57  1  11:06  1  01:57  1  00:45  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Labākais laiks:                                         00:48     04:58     04:38     19:42     20:26     05:05     05:57     11:06     01:57     00:45   01:15:22

OPEN ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt              
  1. Inga Ziediņa 1971          01:16:35 17:00:58   00:38  02:40  03:37  05:08  06:25  08:20  10:30  11:17  14:00  16:47  20:17  23:54  25:16  28:32  31:33  31:34  33:00  38:02  37:56  42:36  50:14  61:07  64:19  68:02  72:58  76:04  76:35 01:16:35 26p
      487 Aizkraukle                                00:38  02:02  00:57  01:31  01:17  01:55  02:10  00:47  02:43  02:47  03:30  03:37  01:22  03:16  03:01  00:01  01:26  05:02                07:38  10:53  03:12  03:43  04:56  03:06  00:31
                                                    [46 ]  [51 ]  [35 ]  [50 ]  [31 ]  [47 ]  [52 ]  [43 ]  [34 ]  [48 ]  [44 ]  [33 ]  [55 ]  [32 ]  [54 ]  [49 ]  [45 ]  [53 ]  [42 ]  [41 ]  [40 ]  [39 ]  [38 ]  [37 ]  [36 ]  [99 ] Finišs     =26
  2. Jānis Ziediņš 1969         01:16:39 17:00:56   00:33  02:39  03:33  05:15  06:14  08:15  10:26  11:38  14:08  16:46  20:16  24:00  25:14  28:34  31:33  31:34  32:59  37:56  37:54  42:30  49:40  60:57  64:19  72:53  51:04  76:03  76:39 01:16:39 26p
      254 Aizkraukle                                00:33  02:06  00:54  01:42  00:59  02:01  02:11  01:12  02:30  02:38  03:30  03:44  01:14  03:20  02:59  00:01  01:25  04:57                07:10  11:17  03:22  08:34                00:36
                                                    [46 ]  [51 ]  [35 ]  [50 ]  [31 ]  [47 ]  [52 ]  [43 ]  [34 ]  [48 ]  [44 ]  [33 ]  [55 ]  [32 ]  [54 ]  [49 ]  [45 ]  [53 ]  [42 ]  [41 ]  [40 ]  [39 ]  [38 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [99 ] Finišs     =26
  3. Jurģis Turkopolis 1991     01:03:33 17:07:03   00:28  02:38  05:28  08:11  09:55  13:49  17:30  18:38  20:47  26:14  26:04  27:28  30:14  32:23  32:07  34:51  35:28  38:35  38:48  40:21  44:57  50:35  63:14  63:33 01:03:33 23p
      848 Jēkabpils                                 00:28  02:10  02:50  02:43  01:44  03:54  03:41  01:08  02:09  05:27                02:46  02:09                00:37  03:07  00:13  01:33  04:36  05:38  12:39  00:19
                                                    [46 ]  [51 ]  [43 ]  [34 ]  [48 ]  [44 ]  [33 ]  [55 ]  [32 ]  [54 ]  [49 ]  [45 ]  [47 ]  [52 ]  [35 ]  [50 ]  [31 ]  [53 ]  [42 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [41 ]  [99 ] Finišs     =23
  4. Lāsma Turkopole 1993       01:03:44 17:07:05   00:30  02:33  05:33  08:24  10:12  14:02  17:23  18:38  21:01  26:21  26:09  27:15  30:09  32:24  32:12  34:52  35:30  38:38  38:44  40:27  44:55  50:49  63:20  63:44 01:03:44 23p
      847 Jēkabpils                                 00:30  02:03  03:00  02:51  01:48  03:50  03:21  01:15  02:23  05:20                02:54  02:15                00:38  03:08  00:06  01:43  04:28  05:54  12:31  00:24
                                                    [46 ]  [51 ]  [43 ]  [34 ]  [48 ]  [44 ]  [33 ]  [55 ]  [32 ]  [54 ]  [49 ]  [45 ]  [47 ]  [52 ]  [35 ]  [50 ]  [31 ]  [53 ]  [42 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [41 ]  [99 ] Finišs     =23
  5. Guntars Kudiņš 1986        01:00:17 17:03:08   00:25  02:42  03:36  05:11  06:03  07:57  10:13  14:23  16:36  18:28  23:52  27:07  28:50  31:49  38:18  39:21  43:43  49:04  49:11  54:16  56:49  59:51  60:17 01:00:17 22p
      740 Jēkabpils                                 00:25  02:17  00:54  01:35  00:52  01:54  02:16  04:10  02:13  01:52  05:24  03:15  01:43  02:59  06:29  01:03  04:22  05:21  00:07  05:05  02:33  03:02  00:26
                                                    [46 ]  [51 ]  [35 ]  [50 ]  [31 ]  [47 ]  [52 ]  [43 ]  [34 ]  [48 ]  [44 ]  [33 ]  [55 ]  [32 ]  [54 ]  [49 ]  [45 ]  [53 ]  [42 ]  [41 ]  [36 ]  [99 ] Finišs     =22
  6. Valērijs Seļiverstovs ...  01:07:32 17:49:25   01:12  03:44  05:40  07:53  16:46  19:21  20:46  23:22  25:41  29:37  31:32  38:05  44:07  44:43  46:46  51:41  54:34  56:24  61:49  64:18  67:32 01:07:32 20p
      741 Rīteri                                    01:12  02:32  01:56  02:13  08:53  02:35  01:25  02:36  02:19  03:56  01:55  06:33  06:02  00:36  02:03  04:55  02:53  01:50  05:25  02:29  03:14
                                                    [46 ]  [51 ]  [35 ]  [50 ]  [47 ]  [52 ]  [43 ]  [34 ]  [48 ]  [33 ]  [55 ]  [32 ]  [54 ]  [49 ]  [45 ]  [42 ]  [53 ]  [31 ]  [99 ]  [36 ] Finišs     =20
  7. Inese Arbeitere 1968       01:07:35 17:49:19   01:16  04:25  06:00  08:13  17:05  19:24  21:07  23:54  25:44  29:57  31:37  38:50  44:11  45:00  46:50  51:56  54:57  56:50  61:54  64:37  67:35 01:07:35 20p
      742 Rīteri                                    01:16  03:09  01:35  02:13  08:52  02:19  01:43  02:47  01:50  04:13  01:40  07:13  05:21  00:49  01:50  05:06  03:01  01:53  05:04  02:43  02:58
                                                    [46 ]  [51 ]  [35 ]  [50 ]  [47 ]  [52 ]  [43 ]  [34 ]  [48 ]  [33 ]  [55 ]  [32 ]  [54 ]  [49 ]  [45 ]  [42 ]  [53 ]  [31 ]  [99 ]  [36 ] Finišs     =20
  8. Kristaps Narels 1992       00:54:12 16:34:45   01:56  04:10  06:38  09:19  12:18  15:18  18:32  20:41  25:11  28:24  34:16  36:15  42:45  43:02  46:32  47:46  48:54  51:40  53:41  54:12 00:54:12 19p
      199 Salas vsk                                 01:56  02:14  02:28  02:41  02:59  03:00  03:14  02:09  04:30  03:13  05:52  01:59  06:30  00:17  03:30  01:14  01:08  02:46  02:01  00:31
                                                    [36 ]  [42 ]  [53 ]  [45 ]  [49 ]  [54 ]  [32 ]  [55 ]  [33 ]  [48 ]  [43 ]  [34 ]  [52 ]  [47 ]  [50 ]  [35 ]  [51 ]  [46 ]  [99 ] Finišs     =19
  9. Konstantīns Grišulis 1987  01:21:32 18:20:55   00:58  03:35  03:48  05:41  14:34  17:05  25:58  37:13  40:43  54:17  60:00  62:23  65:43  67:44  74:54  77:57  80:41  81:32 01:21:32 17p
      900 Kūkas                                     00:58  02:37  00:13  01:53  08:53  02:31  08:53  11:15  03:30  13:34  05:43  02:23  03:20  02:01  07:10  03:03  02:44  00:51
                                                    [99 ]  [53 ]  [42 ]  [36 ]  [41 ]  [37 ]  [40 ]  [49 ]  [54 ]  [44 ]  [48 ]  [43 ]  [52 ]  [35 ]  [47 ]  [51 ]  [46 ] Finišs     =17
 10. Pēteris Krastiņš 1971      01:04:16 16:59:56   02:34  09:42  13:13  19:26  22:57  28:02  33:43  40:06  44:16  47:44  53:20  56:29  60:39  63:52  64:16 01:04:16 13p
       92 Sala                                      02:34  07:08  03:31  06:13  03:31  05:05  05:41  06:23  04:10  03:28  05:36  03:09  04:10  03:13  00:24
                                                    [51 ]  [33 ]  [44 ]  [43 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [38 ]  [40 ]  [41 ]  [42 ]  [47 ]  [45 ]  [35 ]  [99 ] Finišs     =13
 11. Zigurds Pinne 1974         00:59:25 17:41:51   02:10  07:27  10:35  13:29  14:34  34:54  36:46  41:52  45:28  46:00  52:11  56:09  58:44  59:25 00:59:25 12p
      650 Vecliepas                                 02:10  05:17  03:08  02:54  01:05  20:20  01:52  05:06  03:36  00:32  06:11  03:58  02:35  00:41
                                                    [46 ]  [51 ]  [35 ]  [52 ]  [47 ]  [35 ]  [50 ]  [45 ]  [54 ]  [49 ]  [42 ]  [53 ]  [99 ] Finišs     =12
 12. Andris Bērziņš 1957        00:49:08 18:05:42   03:50  06:04  15:14  21:01  26:22  34:34  35:59  46:33  48:06  49:08 00:49:08 9p
       72 Pļaviņas                                  03:50  02:14  09:10  05:47  05:21  08:12  01:25  10:34  01:33  01:02
                                                    [31 ]  [35 ]  [34 ]  [44 ]  [33 ]  [54 ]  [45 ]  [53 ]  [99 ] Finišs     =9
 13. Karīna Ponomareva 2006     00:51:26 18:04:02   02:26  06:37  11:40  17:50  20:33  22:42  25:32  31:16  50:09  51:26 00:51:26 9p
      927 3.vsk.                                    02:26  04:11  05:03  06:10  02:43  02:09  02:50  05:44  18:53  01:17
                                                    [99 ]  [42 ]  [53 ]  [47 ]  [52 ]  [35 ]  [51 ]  [43 ]  [46 ] Finišs     =9
 13. Diāna Ponomareva 2002      00:51:26 18:04:07   02:19  06:36  11:22  17:52  20:29  22:43  25:21  31:15  50:10  51:26 00:51:26 9p
      933 3.vsk.                                    02:19  04:17  04:46  06:30  02:37  02:14  02:38  05:54  18:55  01:16
                                                    [99 ]  [42 ]  [53 ]  [47 ]  [52 ]  [35 ]  [51 ]  [43 ]  [46 ] Finišs     =9
 15. Eugenija Rudzīte 1957      01:00:52 18:14:08   02:59  06:42  10:58  25:54  38:21  51:16  52:47  58:26  60:12  60:52 01:00:52 9p
      522 Ērgļi                                     02:59  03:43  04:16  14:56  12:27  12:55  01:31  05:39  01:46  00:40
                                                    [51 ]  [47 ]  [53 ]  [32 ]  [44 ]  [34 ]  [43 ]  [31 ]  [99 ] Finišs     =9
 16. Anita Šteinberga 1962      00:56:23 16:14:58   01:38  06:14  16:25  22:26  35:22  43:22  55:14  55:45  56:23 00:56:23 8p
      924 Jēkabpils                                 01:38  04:36  10:11  06:01  12:56  08:00  11:52  00:31  00:38
                                                    [46 ]  [51 ]  [35 ]  [52 ]  [47 ]  [49 ]  [53 ]  [99 ] Finišs     =8
 17. Marika Spalviņa 1979       00:56:35 16:14:53   01:46  06:22  16:46  22:29  35:40  43:32  55:17  55:55  56:35 00:56:35 8p
      920 Jēkabpils                                 01:46  04:36  10:24  05:43  13:11  07:52  11:45  00:38  00:40
                                                    [46 ]  [51 ]  [35 ]  [52 ]  [47 ]  [49 ]  [53 ]  [99 ] Finišs     =8
 18. Krista Stūre 2005          00:36:56 18:13:44   02:23  04:51  08:57  12:30  18:10  28:08  36:29  36:56 00:36:56 7p
      289 Pļaviņas                                  02:23  02:28  04:06  03:33  05:40  09:58  08:21  00:27
                                                    [51 ]  [50 ]  [53 ]  [49 ]  [33 ]  [52 ]  [99 ] Finišs     =7
 19. Ingus Znotiņš 1985         00:59:54 18:53:46   01:22  28:56  31:22  34:26  42:35  59:54 00:59:54 5p
       61 Sēlijas mežs                              01:22  27:34  02:26  03:04  08:09  17:19
                                                    [31 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [36 ] Finišs     =5
 20. Līga Stača 2004            00:31:29 18:57:39   01:00  05:52  17:29  30:40  31:29 00:31:29 4p
      930 Pļaviņas                                  01:00  04:52  11:37  13:11  00:49
                                                    [46 ]  [51 ]  [52 ]  [99 ] Finišs     =4
 21. Ingus Ābeltiņš 2004        00:42:51 17:29:39   09:43  16:43  21:04  28:58  42:51 00:42:51 4p
      482 Jaunsardze Jēkabpils                      09:43  07:00  04:21  07:54  13:53
                                                    [46 ]  [50 ]  [52 ]  [51 ] Finišs     =4
 22. Jānis Kudiņš 1956          00:38:05 17:01:15   03:31  09:02  19:41  38:05 00:38:05 3p
       80 Viesīte                                   03:31  05:31  10:39  18:24
                                                    [51 ]  [47 ]  [53 ] Finišs     =3
#1 Distance (S10,V10): 3 KP 2,1 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 51)   2.( 52)   3.( 53)  Finišs              
  1. Kristers Elksnis 2009      00:10:57 17:27:32   02:23  1  06:43  2  09:58  1  10:57  1 00:10:57
      766 Jēkabpils p/s                             02:23  1  04:20  3  03:15  2  00:59  3
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Juris Celmārs 2008         00:12:46 18:15:22   02:37  2  08:25  4  11:21  3  12:46  2 00:12:46
      623 Jēkabpils p/s                             02:37  2  05:48  5  02:56  1  01:25  5
                                                    00:14     01:28    -00:19     00:26   
  3. Karolīna Buķe 2008         00:13:28 16:27:35   03:26  4  07:27  3  11:29  4  13:28  3 00:13:28
      827 Salas vsk.                                03:26  4  04:01  2  04:02  4  01:59  6
                                                    01:03    -00:19     00:47     01:00   
  4. Rihards Krastiņš 2007      00:14:45 16:28:32   02:57  3  06:31  1  10:23  2  14:45  4 00:14:45
      413 Sala                                      02:57  3  03:34  1  03:52  3  04:22 12
                                                    00:34    -00:46     00:37     03:23   
  5. Kristers Nenišķis 2009     00:15:54 16:26:25   03:32  5  10:50  5  14:56  5  15:54  5 00:15:54
      760 Salas vsk.                                03:32  5  07:18  6  04:06  5  00:58  1
                                                    01:09     02:58     00:51    -00:01   
  6. Roberts Konstantinovs ...  00:17:43 17:34:18   05:19  8  11:06  6  16:45  6  17:43  6 00:17:43
      636 Jēkabpils p/s                             05:19  8  05:47  4  05:39  7  00:58  1
                                                    02:56     01:27     02:24    -00:01   
  7. Natālija Krasovska 2007    00:21:58 16:49:00   04:10  6  14:41  7  19:49  7  21:58  7 00:21:58
      456 Sala                                      04:10  6  10:31  7  05:08  6  02:09  7
                                                    01:47     06:11     01:53     01:10   
  8. Lauma Valeskalne 2010      00:29:16 17:43:24   04:54  7  19:21  8  26:22  8  29:16  8 00:29:16
      763 PII Ābelīte                               04:54  7  14:27  8  07:01  8  02:54  8
                                                    02:31     10:07     03:46     01:55   
  9. Markuss Muraško 2010       00:38:29 18:11:49   05:45  9  21:03  9  34:08  9  38:29  9 00:38:29
      899 Sala                                      05:45  9  15:18  9  13:05 11  04:21 11
                                                    03:22     10:58     09:50     03:22   
 10. Ieva Luksta 2009           00:47:58 18:17:49   12:09 11  36:30 12  44:19 11  47:58 10 00:47:58
      906 Jēkabpils                                 12:09 11  24:21 12  07:49  9  03:39  9
                                                    09:46     20:01     04:34     02:40   
 11. Roberts Luksts 2010        00:48:07 18:17:46   12:26 12  35:12 11  44:12 10  48:07 11 00:48:07
      907 Jēkabpils                                 12:26 12  22:46 11  09:00 10  03:55 10
                                                    10:03     18:26     05:45     02:56   
 12. Ivo Spalviņš 2009          00:56:37 16:14:50   06:20 10  22:30 10  55:18 12  56:37 12 00:56:37
      919 3.vsk.                                    06:20 10  16:10 10  32:48 12  01:19  4
                                                    03:57     11:50     29:33     00:20   
  Labākais laiks:                                         02:23     03:34     02:56     00:58   00:09:51

#2 Distance (S12,V12): 5 KP 2,1 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 46)   2.( 43)   3.( 47)   4.( 42)   5.( 99)  Finišs              
  1. Mikus Nenišķis 2006        00:14:37 17:29:33   00:37  3  05:41  1  08:57  1  12:08  1  14:07  1  14:37  1 00:14:37
      619 Salas vsk.                                00:37  3  05:04  1  03:16  2  03:11  1  01:59  1  00:30  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Nauris Pinne 2006          00:16:49 17:38:35   00:40  4  06:02  2  09:05  2  12:26  2  16:15  2  16:49  2 00:16:49
      630 Jēkabpils 3.vsk                           00:40  4  05:22  2  03:03  1  03:21  2  03:49  5  00:34  4
                                                    00:03     00:18    -00:13     00:10     01:50     00:04   
  3. Undīne Voino 2006          00:23:36 16:43:38   00:36  2  11:21  3  16:22  4  20:08  3  22:53  3  23:36  3 00:23:36
      620 Jaunsardze Sala                           00:36  2  10:45  4  05:01  5  03:46  3  02:45  3  00:43  5
                                                   -00:01     05:41     01:45     00:35     00:46     00:13   
  4. Kristers Valeskalns 2005   00:23:54 17:42:48   01:56  5  13:27  5  16:52  5  20:56  5  23:28  4  23:54  4 00:23:54
      244 Salas vsk.                                01:56  5  11:31  5  03:25  3  04:04  4  02:32  2  00:26  1
                                                    01:19     06:27     00:09     00:53     00:33    -00:04   
  5. Rēzija Kalniņa 2005        00:24:04 16:16:30   00:30  1  12:04  4  16:04  3  20:19  4  23:34  5  24:04  5 00:24:04
       88 Sūnu p/s                                  00:30  1  11:34  6  04:00  4  04:15  5  03:15  4  00:30  2
                                                   -00:07     06:30     00:44     01:04     01:16     00:00   
  6. Diāna Freija 2006          00:53:18 18:08:58   15:14  6  25:53  6  43:20  6  48:12  6  52:30  6  53:18  6 00:53:18
      790 Pļaviņas                                  15:14  6  10:39  3  17:27  6  04:52  6  04:18  6  00:48  6
                                                    14:37     05:35     14:11     01:41     02:19     00:18   
  Labākais laiks:                                         00:30     05:04     03:03     03:11     01:59     00:26   00:14:13

#3 Distance (S14,V14): 8 KP 2,6 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 51)   2.( 50)   3.( 53)   4.( 49)   5.( 33)   6.( 48)   7.( 52)   8.( 99)  Finišs              
  1. Laine Odziļeviča 2003      00:26:12 17:12:59   02:28  2  05:47  2  10:30  2  11:54  2  15:45  1  19:04  1  23:50  1  25:45  1  26:12  1 00:26:12
      402 JVĢ                                       02:28  2  03:19  3  04:43 10  01:24  3  03:51  1  03:19  2  04:46  2  01:55  1  00:27  4
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Daniela Krasovska 2005     00:31:40 16:47:31   02:54  7  05:28  1  09:26  1  10:50  1  18:00  2  21:23  2  26:50  2  31:02  2  31:40  2 00:31:40
      395 Salas vsk.                                02:54  7  02:34  1  03:58  3  01:24  3  07:10  6  03:23  4  05:27  4  04:12  9  00:38 14
                                                    00:26    -00:45    -00:45     00:00     03:19     00:04     00:41     02:17     00:11   
  3. Agita Cukanova             00:32:02 18:25:09   02:48  4  09:29  5  13:29  4  14:52  4  20:22  3  23:42  3  29:24  3  31:28  3  32:02  3 00:32:02
      501 Pļaviņas                                  02:48  4  06:41  6  04:00  4  01:23  2  05:30  5  03:20  3  05:42  5  02:04  3  00:34 12
                                                    00:20     03:22    -00:43    -00:01     01:39     00:01     00:56     00:09     00:07   
  4. Dāvis Vintišs 2005         00:37:09 17:42:00   02:42  3  15:27  9  19:07  8  20:21  6  25:13  6  29:01  5  34:04  5  36:45  5  37:09  4 00:37:09
      715 OK Arona                                  02:42  3  12:45 10  03:40  2  01:14  1  04:52  3  03:48  5  05:03  3  02:41  4  00:24  2
                                                    00:14     09:26    -01:03    -00:10     01:01     00:29     00:17     00:46    -00:03   
  5. Rēzija Kalniņa 2005        00:37:13 16:46:26   03:04 10  06:38  4  10:43  3  12:59  3  22:16  4  26:20  4  32:32  4  36:42  4  37:13  5 00:37:13
       88 Sūnu p/s                                  03:04 10  03:34  4  04:05  5  02:16  8  09:17 11  04:04  6  06:12 11  04:10  8  00:31 11
                                                    00:36     00:15    -00:38     00:52     05:26     00:45     01:26     02:15     00:04   
  6. Helmuts Vītols 2003        00:41:30 18:15:39   02:51  5  18:56 14  23:04 13  24:33 11  29:57  9  33:07  8  39:00  7  41:02  6  41:30  6 00:41:30
      447 Pļaviņas                                  02:51  5  16:05 14  04:08  7  01:29  5  05:24  4  03:10  1  05:53  6  02:02  2  00:28  7
                                                    00:23     12:46    -00:35     00:05     01:33    -00:09     01:07     00:07     00:01   
  7. Kristiāns Lipskis 2004     00:41:53 18:00:48   05:40 14  17:21 11  20:51 10  22:20  8  26:15  7  32:23  7  36:54  6  41:24  7  41:53  7 00:41:53
      212 Jēkabpils p/s                             05:40 14  11:41  9  03:30  1  01:29  5  03:55  2  06:08 12  04:31  1  04:30 10  00:29  8
                                                    03:12     08:22    -01:13     00:05     00:04     02:49    -00:15     02:35     00:02   
  8. Elīza Luksa 2003           00:46:22 18:35:10   03:25 13  09:53  6  14:00  5  16:30  5  25:09  5  32:09  6  39:09  8  45:55  8  46:22  8 00:46:22
      481 Pļaviņas                                  03:25 13  06:28  5  04:07  6  02:30  9  08:39  8  07:00 13  07:00 13  06:46 13  00:27  4
                                                    00:57     03:09    -00:36     01:06     04:48     03:41     02:14     04:51     00:00   
  9. Rolands Aišpurs 2004       00:47:55 17:27:53   02:59  8  14:06  8  19:51  9  23:45 10  33:14 10  37:35 10  43:42  9  47:33  9  47:55  9 00:47:55
      932 JVĢ                                       02:59  8  11:07  8  05:45 11  03:54 10  09:29 12  04:21  7  06:07 10  03:51  7  00:22  1
                                                    00:31     07:48     01:02     02:30     05:38     01:02     01:21     01:56    -00:05   
 10. Mikus Nenišķis 2006        00:50:06 16:23:44   02:51  5  11:13  7  16:59  7  23:40  9  35:58 12  40:24 12  46:54 12  49:39 10  50:06 10 00:50:06
      619 Salas vsk.                                02:51  5  08:22  7  05:46 12  06:41 14  12:18 14  04:26  9  06:30 12  02:45  5  00:27  4
                                                    00:23     05:03     01:03     05:17     08:27     01:07     01:44     00:50     00:00   
 11. Anželika Žukova 2003       00:50:57 18:30:39   03:02  9  06:17  3  16:28  6  21:21  7  29:42  8  36:42  9  43:42  9  50:28 11  50:57 11 00:50:57
      843 Pļaviņas                                  03:02  9  03:15  2  10:11 14  04:53 11  08:21  7  07:00 13  07:00 13  06:46 13  00:29  8
                                                    00:34    -00:04     05:28     03:29     04:30     03:41     02:14     04:51     00:02   
 12. Kitija Elksne 2004         00:52:00 17:25:31   02:27  1  16:33 10  20:59 11  26:36 12  35:20 11  39:50 11  45:55 11  51:24 12  52:00 12 00:52:00
      765 Jēkabpils p/s                             02:27  1  14:06 11  04:26  8  05:37 13  08:44  9  04:30 11  06:05  8  05:29 11  00:36 13
                                                   -00:01     10:47    -00:17     04:13     04:53     01:11     01:19     03:34     00:09   
 13. Normunds Lucijanovs 2004   00:52:19 16:21:47   03:08 11  18:12 12  24:57 14  27:01 13  37:56 14  42:18 14  48:12 14  51:53 13  52:19 13 00:52:19
      493 Jēkabpils p/s                             03:08 11  15:04 12  06:45 13  02:04  7  10:55 13  04:22  8  05:54  7  03:41  6  00:26  3
                                                    00:40     11:45     02:02     00:40     07:04     01:03     01:08     01:46    -00:01   
 14. Diāna Apsīte 2003          00:53:51 17:23:37   03:19 12  18:24 13  22:52 12  28:26 14  37:17 13  41:46 13  47:52 13  53:21 14  53:51 14 00:53:51
      892 JVĢ                                       03:19 12  15:05 13  04:28  9  05:34 12  08:51 10  04:29 10  06:06  9  05:29 11  00:30 10
                                                    00:51     11:46    -00:15     04:10     05:00     01:10     01:20     03:34     00:03   
  Labākais laiks:                                         02:27     02:34     03:30     01:14     03:51     03:10     04:31     01:55     00:22   00:23:34

#4 Distance (S16,SB): 10 KP 3,3 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 46)   2.( 35)   3.( 31)   4.( 34)   5.( 54)   6.( 55)   7.( 43)   8.( 45)   9.( 42)  10.( 99)  Finišs              
  1. Tabita Tīna Lūka 2002      00:35:08 16:37:46   00:23  1  02:43  1  06:10  1  11:42  1  16:27  1  17:49  1  23:16  1  27:54  1  32:16  1  34:37  1  35:08  1 00:35:08
      444 JVĢ                                       00:23  1  02:20  1  03:27  5  05:32  2  04:45  1  01:22  1  05:27  2  04:38  2  04:22  1  02:21  1  00:31  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Laine Odziļeviča 2003      00:47:33 16:12:53   00:40  4  07:11  4  09:45  4  16:12  3  23:02  3  24:51  2  30:14  2  35:49  2  44:37  2  47:00  2  47:33  2 00:47:33
      402 JVĢ                                       00:40  4  06:31  5  02:34  2  06:27  3  06:50  5  01:49  2  05:23  1  05:35  3  08:48  5  02:23  2  00:33  4
                                                    00:17     04:11    -00:53     00:55     02:05     00:27    -00:04     00:57     04:26     00:02     00:02   
  3. Elza Bojāre 2002           00:51:59 16:30:25   00:35  3  05:09  3  08:13  3  15:58  2  21:50  2  25:17  3  32:30  3  39:52  3  48:15  3  51:24  3  51:59  3 00:51:59
      788 JVĢ                                       00:35  3  04:34  3  03:04  4  07:45  4  05:52  3  03:27  5  07:13  3  07:22  4  08:23  4  03:09  3  00:35  5
                                                    00:12     02:14    -00:23     02:13     01:07     02:05     01:46     02:44     04:01     00:48     00:04   
  4. Laura Nikola Pinne 2002    01:02:35 17:41:49   02:17  6  07:13  5  14:53  6  24:19  5  29:34  4  36:48  5  47:14  5  51:24  4  58:44  4  62:03  4  62:35  4 01:02:35
      616 Ābeļu p/s                                 02:17  6  04:56  4  07:40  6  09:26  5  05:15  2  07:14  6  10:26  4  04:10  1  07:20  3  03:19  4  00:32  3
                                                    01:54     02:36     04:13     03:54     00:30     05:52     04:59    -00:28     02:58     00:58     00:01   
  5. Anastasija Muraško 1998    01:14:50 17:19:08   00:34  2  04:34  2  07:12  2  29:43  6  36:30  6  38:21  6  51:29  6  64:47  5  70:53  5  74:22  5  74:50  5 01:14:50
      363 Salas vsk.                                00:34  2  04:00  2  02:38  3  22:31  6  06:47  4  01:51  3  13:08  6  13:18  5  06:06  2  03:29  6  00:28  1
                                                    00:11     01:40    -00:49     16:59     02:02     00:29     07:41     08:40     01:44     01:08    -00:03   
  6. Ilana Golubova 1982        01:25:33 16:54:43   00:40  4  09:33  6  11:39  5  16:47  4  31:42  5  33:58  4  46:57  4  65:53  6  81:23  6  84:48  6  85:33  6 01:25:33
      388 Sala                                      00:40  4  08:53  6  02:06  1  05:08  1  14:55  6  02:16  4  12:59  5  18:56  6  15:30  6  03:25  5  00:45  6
                                                    00:17     06:33    -01:21    -00:24     10:10     00:54     07:32     14:18     11:08     01:04     00:14   
  Labākais laiks:                                         00:23     02:20     02:06     05:08     04:45     01:22     05:23     04:10     04:22     02:21     00:28   00:32:48

#5 Distance (S40,V50): 11 KP 3,9 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 31)   2.( 35)   3.( 34)   4.( 44)   5.( 33)   6.( 54)   7.( 45)   8.( 53)   9.( 41)  10.( 42)  11.( 99)  Finišs              
  1. Baiba Kaļva 1961           00:41:13 18:17:31   01:51  1  03:45  1  06:59  1  10:55  1  14:31  1  18:28  1  18:46  1  25:07  1  34:38  1  38:20  1  40:41  1  41:13  1 00:41:13
      515 Ērgļi                                     01:51  1  01:54  3  03:14  1  03:56  1  03:36  3  03:57  2  00:18  1  06:21  7  09:31  2  03:42  2  02:21  2  00:32  3
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Andris Bērziņš 1957        00:48:10 18:10:37   08:48  6  10:32  6  13:51  3  17:56  3  21:21  3  25:14  2  25:37  2  31:53  2  41:27  2  45:19  2  47:36  2  48:10  2 00:48:10
       72 Pļaviņas                                  08:48  6  01:44  2  03:19  2  04:05  2  03:25  1  03:53  1  00:23  4  06:16  6  09:34  3  03:52  3  02:17  1  00:34  4
                                                    06:57    -00:10     00:05     00:09    -00:11    -00:04     00:05    -00:05     00:03     00:10    -00:04     00:02   
  3. Ilmārs Lucijanovs 1966     00:57:21 16:36:00   11:08  8  12:24  8  16:31  4  29:42  6  33:08  6  37:54  6  37:52  5  42:48  5  51:31  5  54:25  3  56:54  3  57:21  3 00:57:21
      499 Jēkabpils                                 11:08  8  01:16  1  04:07  4  13:11  8  03:26  2  04:46  5                      08:43  1  02:54  1  02:29  3  00:27  1
                                                    09:17    -00:38     00:53     09:15    -00:10     00:49                        -00:48    -00:48     00:08    -00:05   
  4. Māris Šicāns 1967          00:58:35 16:13:44   02:53  4  06:15  4  10:19  2  16:18  2  20:19  2  33:07  4  35:14  4  39:43  4  51:01  4  55:22  5  58:04  4  58:35  4 00:58:35
      485 Jēkabpils                                 02:53  4  03:22  8  04:04  3  05:59  5  04:01  7  12:48  8  02:07  7  04:29  1  11:18  4  04:21  5  02:42  4  00:31  2
                                                    01:02     01:28     00:50     02:03     00:25     08:51     01:49    -01:52     01:47     00:39     00:21    -00:01   
  5. Gundega Jurāne 1959        00:59:02 16:41:24   02:36  2  05:05  3  20:30  5  24:38  4  28:16  4  32:29  3  32:49  3  38:20  3  50:17  3  55:12  4  58:16  5  59:02  5 00:59:02
       64 Sēlijas mežs                              02:36  2  02:29  6  15:25  7  04:08  3  03:38  5  04:13  3  00:20  2  05:31  3  11:57  5  04:55  6  03:04  5  00:46  7
                                                    00:45     00:35     12:11     00:12     00:02     00:16     00:02    -00:50     02:26     01:13     00:43     00:14   
  6. Dace Staģīte 1955          01:10:02 17:05:22   09:29  7  11:45  7  22:03  7  28:05  5  32:00  5  37:05  5  38:47  6  45:14  6  60:07  6  65:22  6  69:19  6  70:02  6 01:10:02
       65 Sēlijas mežs                              09:29  7  02:16  5  10:18  5  06:02  6  03:55  6  05:05  6  01:42  5  06:27  8  14:53  6  05:15  7  03:57  7  00:43  6
                                                    07:38     00:22     07:04     02:06     00:19     01:08     01:24     00:06     05:22     01:33     01:36     00:11   
  7. Normunds Pastars 1963      01:13:14 17:46:05   02:52  3  05:00  2  26:45  8  31:07  8  34:44  7  39:06  7  40:56  7  46:33  7  62:42  7  67:02  7  72:38  7  73:14  7 01:13:14
       73 Jaunsardze Jēkabpils                      02:52  3  02:08  4  21:45  8  04:22  4  03:37  4  04:22  4  01:50  6  05:37  4  16:09  7  04:20  4  05:36  8  00:36  5
                                                    01:01     00:14     18:31     00:26     00:01     00:25     01:32    -00:44     06:38     00:38     03:15     00:04   
  8. Vija Druveniece 1955       01:20:07 16:28:37   05:44  5  08:23  5  20:44  6  31:06  7  39:01  8  45:13  8  45:34  8  51:15  8  69:39  8  76:14  8  79:21  8  80:07  8 01:20:07
       66 Sēlijas mežs                              05:44  5  02:39  7  12:21  6  10:22  7  07:55  8  06:12  7  00:21  3  05:41  5  18:24  8  06:35  8  03:07  6  00:46  7
                                                    03:53     00:45     09:07     06:26     04:19     02:15     00:03    -00:40     08:53     02:53     00:46     00:14   
  Labākais laiks:                                         01:51     01:16     03:14     03:56     03:25     03:53     00:18     04:29     08:43     02:54     02:17     00:27   00:36:43

#6 Distance (V16,VB): 12 KP 4,8 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 50)   2.( 43)   3.( 48)   4.( 55)   5.( 54)   6.( 47)   7.( 42)   8.( 38)   9.( 40)  10.( 41)  11.( 36)  12.( 99)  Finišs              
  1. Oļegs Gauks 1972           00:52:44 16:58:48   02:40  1  05:37  1  07:28  1  10:55  1  15:14  1  16:46  1  19:46  1  29:15  1  41:13  1  45:55  1  49:13  1  52:05  1  52:44  1 00:52:44
      719 OK Stiga                                  02:40  1  02:57  3  01:51  3  03:27  2  04:19  3  01:32  2  03:00  1  09:29  3  11:58  3  04:42  1  03:18  2  02:52  2  00:39  6
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Renārs Lucijanovs 2001     00:58:59 16:23:50   11:05  6  13:24  5  14:56  5  18:16  4  22:08  3  24:11  3  27:34  3  35:01  2  44:28  2  51:28  2  54:58  2  58:24  2  58:59  2 00:58:59
      484 JVĢ                                       11:05  6  02:19  1  01:32  1  03:20  1  03:52  2  02:03  4  03:23  3  07:27  1  09:27  1  07:00  6  03:30  4  03:26  4  00:35  5
                                                    08:25    -00:38    -00:19    -00:07    -00:27     00:31     00:23    -02:02    -02:31     02:18     00:12     00:34    -00:04   
  3. Aigars Krasovskis 1968     01:02:41 16:45:26   07:42  4  10:27  4  12:11  4  24:40  5  28:21  5  29:52  5  33:05  5  41:47  5  51:59  3  56:44  3  59:43  3  62:10  3  62:41  3 01:02:41
      407 Sala                                      07:42  4  02:45  2  01:44  2  12:29  6  03:41  1  01:31  1  03:13  2  08:42  2  10:12  2  04:45  2  02:59  1  02:27  1  00:31  4
                                                    05:02    -00:12    -00:07     09:02    -00:38    -00:01     00:13    -00:47    -01:46     00:03    -00:19    -00:25    -00:08   
  4. Rūdis Lapiņš 1999          01:09:53 17:19:34   03:27  2  06:40  2  08:51  2  13:33  2  21:38  2  23:36  2  27:31  2  37:42  3  56:38  4  62:23  4  65:52  4  69:29  4  69:53  4 01:09:53
       58 Salas vsk.                                03:27  2  03:13  4  02:11  4  04:42  4  08:05  4  01:58  3  03:55  4  10:11  4  18:56  5  05:45  3  03:29  3  03:37  5  00:24  2
                                                    00:47     00:16     00:20     01:15     03:46     00:26     00:55     00:42     06:58     01:03     00:11     00:45    -00:15   
  5. Krišjānis Ivbulis 1999     01:13:03 17:17:29   05:26  3  08:48  3  11:03  3  15:36  3  23:42  4  25:50  4  29:59  4  40:50  4  57:55  5  64:43  5  69:14  5  72:51  5  73:03  5 01:13:03
      387 Salas vsk.                                05:26  3  03:22  5  02:15  5  04:33  3  08:06  5  02:08  5  04:09  5  10:51  5  17:05  4  06:48  5  04:31  5  03:37  5  00:12  1
                                                    02:46     00:25     00:24     01:06     03:47     00:36     01:09     01:22     05:07     02:06     01:13     00:45    -00:27   
  6. Ivo Siliņš 2002            02:03:57 16:26:38   08:49  5  20:33  6  31:52  6  36:53  6  47:18  6  55:51  6  61:34  6  86:15  6 109:08  6 115:38  6 120:10  6 123:32  6 123:57  6 02:03:57
      624 Salas vsk.                                08:49  5  11:44  6  11:19  6  05:01  5  10:25  6  08:33  6  05:43  6  24:41  6  22:53  6  06:30  4  04:32  6  03:22  3  00:25  3
                                                    06:09     08:47     09:28     01:34     06:06     07:01     02:43     15:12     10:55     01:48     01:14     00:30    -00:14   
  Labākais laiks:                                         02:40     02:19     01:32     03:20     03:41     01:31     03:00     07:27     09:27     04:42     02:59     02:27     00:12   00:45:17

#7 Distance (SA,V40): 13 KP 5,7 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 51)   2.( 33)   3.( 44)   4.( 43)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 38)   8.( 40)   9.( 41)  10.( 42)  11.( 45)  12.( 50)  13.( 99)  Finišs              
  1. Ilmārs Purviņš 1955        00:48:47 17:04:18   01:38  2  09:25  6  12:19  5  15:23  2  17:35  2  21:53  2  28:05  1  33:02  1  36:28  1  39:46  1  43:08  1  46:55  1  48:22  1  48:47  1 00:48:47
       50 Sēlijas mežs                              01:38  2  07:47  7  02:54  2  03:04  1  02:12  1  04:18  1  06:12  1  04:57  1  03:26  1  03:18  2  03:22  1  03:47  4  01:27  1  00:25  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Ivars Veirihs 1970         00:51:54 16:41:57   01:36  1  06:54  1  10:24  1  14:08  1  16:49  1  21:36  1  28:34  2  34:37  2  40:19  2  43:37  2  47:26  3  49:56  2  51:30  2  51:54  2 00:51:54
      446 Jēkabpils                                 01:36  1  05:18  2  03:30  5  03:44  3  02:41  5  04:47  3  06:58  3  06:03  3  05:42  6  03:18  2  03:49  3  02:30  1  01:34  2  00:24  1
                                                   -00:02    -02:29     00:36     00:40     00:29     00:29     00:46     01:06     02:16     00:00     00:27    -01:17     00:07    -00:01   
  3. Varis Peisenieks 1957      00:55:02 17:26:04   03:24 10  08:18  2  12:31  6  16:45  6  19:13  5  23:35  3  30:05  3  35:42  3  40:31  3  43:43  3  47:17  2  52:25  3  54:33  3  55:02  3 00:55:02
      720 Līvāni                                    03:24 10  04:54  1  04:13 11  04:14  6  02:28  2  04:22  2  06:30  2  05:37  2  04:49  4  03:12  1  03:34  2  05:08  6  02:08  9  00:29  4
                                                    01:46    -02:53     01:19     01:10     00:16     00:04     00:18     00:40     01:23    -00:06     00:12     01:21     00:41     00:04   
  4. Justs Lūkins 1966          01:01:49 18:06:38   02:20  7  11:25  9  14:11  8  17:53  8  20:40  8  26:00  8  34:33  8  42:57  7  47:21  7  50:50  6  54:55  5  58:51  4  61:20  4  61:49  4 01:01:49
       51 Sece                                      02:20  7  09:05  9  02:46  1  03:42  2  02:47  6  05:20  7  08:33  8  08:24  7  04:24  2  03:29  5  04:05  6  03:56  5  02:29 11  00:29  4
                                                    00:42     01:18    -00:08     00:38     00:35     01:02     02:21     03:27     00:58     00:11     00:43     00:09     01:02     00:04   
  5. Jurijs Narels 1968         01:02:15 16:50:59   02:01  3  08:49  5  12:02  2  16:16  3  18:48  3  24:13  5  34:11  7  40:57  5  46:39  5  50:39  5  56:30  7  60:04  5  61:45  5  62:15  5 01:02:15
       53 Sala                                      02:01  3  06:48  5  03:13  3  04:14  6  02:32  3  05:25  8  09:58 11  06:46  4  05:42  6  04:00 10  05:51 10  03:34  3  01:41  3  00:30  6
                                                    00:23    -00:59     00:19     01:10     00:20     01:07     03:46     01:49     02:16     00:42     02:29    -00:13     00:14     00:05   
  6. Ilvija Madsena 1977        01:03:29 18:17:25   02:14  6  08:28  3  12:16  3  17:05  7  19:57  7  25:09  7  32:37  6  40:17  4  46:37  4  50:16  4  54:14  4  61:08  6  62:58  6  63:29  6 01:03:29
      521 Ērgļi                                     02:14  6  06:14  3  03:48  8  04:49  9  02:52  7  05:12  5  07:28  5  07:40  5  06:20  9  03:39  7  03:58  4  06:54  9  01:50  5  00:31  7
                                                    00:36    -01:33     00:54     01:45     00:40     00:54     01:16     02:43     02:54     00:21     00:36     03:07     00:23     00:06   
  7. Valdis Renerts 1968        01:04:49 18:03:44   02:08  5  09:29  7  12:42  7  16:40  5  19:37  6  24:52  6  32:15  5  42:44  6  47:08  6  50:51  7  56:24  6  62:32  7  64:18  7  64:49  7 01:04:49
      390 Salas novads                              02:08  5  07:21  6  03:13  3  03:58  4  02:57  8  05:15  6  07:23  4  10:29  8  04:24  2  03:43  8  05:33  9  06:08  7  01:46  4  00:31  7
                                                    00:30    -00:26     00:19     00:54     00:45     00:57     01:11     05:32     00:58     00:25     02:11     02:21     00:19     00:06   
  8. Marija Dauškane 1982       01:09:29 18:11:30   02:46  9  10:46  8  14:56  9  20:16  9  23:35  9  30:07  9  38:27  9  46:40  9  52:55  8  56:16  8  60:18  8  66:50  8  68:55  8  69:29  8 01:09:29
      264 Pļaviņas                                  02:46  9  08:00  8  04:10 10  05:20 11  03:19 10  06:32 11  08:20  7  08:13  6  06:15  8  03:21  4  04:02  5  06:32  8  02:05  8  00:34  9
                                                    01:08     00:13     01:16     02:16     01:07     02:14     02:08     03:16     02:49     00:03     00:40     02:45     00:38     00:09   
  9. Līga Lazdāne 1987          01:13:07 17:39:28   02:05  4  08:33  4  12:17  4  16:27  4  19:01  4  23:57  4  31:54  4  45:12  8  55:39  9  59:25  9  66:14 10  69:36  9  71:56  9  73:07  9 01:13:07
      211 SM                                        02:05  4  06:28  4  03:44  7  04:10  5  02:34  4  04:56  4  07:57  6  13:18 11  10:27 10  03:46  9  06:49 11  03:22  2  02:20 10  01:11 11
                                                    00:27    -01:19     00:50     01:06     00:22     00:38     01:45     08:21     07:01     00:28     03:27    -00:25     00:53     00:46   
 10. Ruta Šķipare 1971          01:19:35 16:24:57   02:30  8  12:21 10  16:11 10  21:26 10  24:52 10  30:39 10  40:27 10  51:49 10  57:16 10  60:51 10  65:45  9  77:08 10  79:08 10  79:35 10 01:19:35
      161 Čiekuri                                   02:30  8  09:51 10  03:50  9  05:15 10  03:26 11  05:47  9  09:48 10  11:22  9  05:27  5  03:35  6  04:54  7  11:23 11  02:00  7  00:27  3
                                                    00:52     02:04     00:56     02:11     01:14     01:29     03:36     06:25     02:01     00:17     01:32     07:36     00:33     00:02   
 11. Inga Buša 1984             01:29:29 17:27:36   03:32 11  17:05 11  20:42 11  25:13 11  28:15 11  34:18 11  43:58 11  56:53 11  68:29 11  72:50 11  78:16 11  86:52 11  88:48 11  89:29 11 01:29:29
       46 Jēkabpils                                 03:32 11  13:33 11  03:37  6  04:31  8  03:02  9  06:03 10  09:40  9  12:55 10  11:36 11  04:21 11  05:26  8  08:36 10  01:56  6  00:41 10
                                                    01:54     05:46     00:43     01:27     00:50     01:45     03:28     07:58     08:10     01:03     02:04     04:49     00:29     00:16   
  Labākais laiks:                                         01:36     04:54     02:46     03:04     02:12     04:18     06:12     04:57     03:26     03:12     03:22     02:30     01:27     00:24   00:44:20

#8 Distance (VA): 15 KP 6,7 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 38)   8.( 39)   9.( 40)  10.( 41)  11.( 42)  12.( 43)  13.( 44)  14.( 45)  15.( 99)  Finišs              
  1. Edvarts Blumbeks 1989      00:53:34 18:19:31   00:59  1  04:11  1  06:02  1  07:50  1  15:05  1  18:04  1  23:06  1  25:50  1  30:22  1  33:32  1  37:20  1  41:22  1  46:38  1  49:57  1  52:32  1  53:34  1 00:53:34
       55 Mežmalas                                  00:59  1  03:12  1  01:51  1  01:48  1  07:15  3  02:59  1  05:02  1  02:44  1  04:32  1  03:10  1  03:48  2  04:02  1  05:16  2  03:19  1  02:35  1  01:02  3
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Aivars Lucijanovs 1999     01:02:11 17:04:45   01:22  2  10:14  2  14:03  2  16:07  2  19:00  2  23:14  2  28:48  2  31:40  2  38:20  2  42:12  2  45:51  2  50:13  2  54:08  2  58:36  2  61:51  2  62:11  2 01:02:11
      483 JVĢ                                       01:22  2  08:52  2  03:49  2  02:04  2  02:53  1  04:14  2  05:34  2  02:52  2  06:40  3  03:52  2  03:39  1  04:22  2  03:55  1  04:28  2  03:15  2  00:20  1
                                                    00:23     05:40     01:58     00:16    -04:22     01:15     00:32     00:08     02:08     00:42    -00:09     00:20    -01:21     01:09     00:40    -00:42   
  3. Dainis Briģis 1971         01:48:00 16:09:29   01:38  3  27:51  3  33:19  3  44:31  3  48:02  3  52:58  3  62:20  3  67:50  3  73:29  3  78:08  3  82:21  3  88:07  3  97:44  3 103:08  3 107:33  3 108:00  3 01:48:00
      206 Koknese                                   01:38  3  26:13  3  05:28  3  11:12  3  03:31  2  04:56  3  09:22  3  05:30  3  05:39  2  04:39  3  04:13  3  05:46  3  09:37  3  05:24  3  04:25  3  00:27  2
                                                    00:39     23:01     03:37     09:24    -03:44     01:57     04:20     02:46     01:07     01:29     00:25     01:44     04:21     02:05     01:50    -00:35   
  Labākais laiks:                                         00:59     03:12     01:51     01:48     02:53     02:59     05:02     02:44     04:32     03:10     03:39     04:02     03:55     03:19     02:35     00:20   00:47:00

#9 Distance (S50,V60,V70): 9 KP 3,1 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 51)   2.( 47)   3.( 53)   4.( 32)   5.( 33)   6.( 44)   7.( 34)   8.( 43)   9.( 99)  Finišs              
  1. Zigmunds Daščors 1947      00:54:06 16:35:17   02:28  1  06:42  1  18:14  7  24:53  3  33:56  3  38:06  2  43:32  2  45:36  2  51:06  2  53:34  1 00:54:06
       83 SM                                        02:28  1  04:14  3  11:32  7  06:39  1  09:03  6  04:10  1  05:26  1  02:04  2  05:30  2  02:28  5
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Imants Meldrājs 1942       00:58:25 18:04:58   03:39  3  08:03  4  13:18  2  22:02  1  27:02  1  31:58  1  38:37  1  41:00  1  48:51  1  58:25  2 00:58:25
       84 Latvijas Mērnieks                         03:39  3  04:24  4  05:15  3  08:44  2  05:00  1  04:56  4  06:39  3  02:23  4  07:51  4  09:34  7
                                                    01:11     00:10    -06:17     02:05    -04:03     00:46     01:13     00:19     02:21     07:06   
  3. Dace Saulīte 1959          01:05:35 17:53:51   03:14  2  07:03  2  11:53  1  34:19  5  42:38  5  47:27  5  52:56  3  55:12  3  65:07  4  65:35  4 01:05:35
      224 Savējie                                   03:14  2  03:49  1  04:50  1  22:26  5  08:19  3  04:49  2  05:29  2  02:16  3  09:55  6  00:28  1
                                                    00:46    -00:25    -06:42     15:47    -00:44     00:39     00:03     00:12     04:25    -02:00   
  4. Verners Tučs 1955          01:05:41 17:47:16   03:54  4  08:31  5  14:18  4  30:47  4  37:43  4  42:35  4  54:36  4  57:40  4  62:48  3  64:58  3 01:05:41
       82 Pļaviņas                                  03:54  4  04:37  6  05:47  5  16:29  4  06:56  2  04:52  3  12:01  5  03:04  6  05:08  1  02:10  4
                                                    01:26     00:23    -05:45     09:50    -02:07     00:42     06:35     01:00    -00:22    -00:18   
  5. Jānis Kalniņš 1943         01:20:03 16:13:03   04:06  5  08:32  6  14:17  3  23:57  2  32:33  2  39:39  3  63:38  5  66:54  5  74:34  5  78:35  5 01:20:03
       78 Sēlijas mežs                              04:06  5  04:26  5  05:45  4  09:40  3  08:36  5  07:06  7  23:59  7  03:16  7  07:40  3  04:01  6
                                                    01:38     00:12    -05:47     03:01    -00:27     02:56     18:33     01:12     02:10     01:33   
  6. Vladimirs Konstantinov...  01:23:15 17:37:09   04:07  6  07:56  3  15:06  5  50:04  7  59:07  7  64:13  7  72:08  7  74:33  7  82:32  6  83:15  6 01:23:15
      319 Sala                                      04:07  6  03:49  1  07:10  6  34:58  7  09:03  6  05:06  5  07:55  4  02:25  5  07:59  5  00:43  3
                                                    01:39    -00:25    -04:22     28:19     00:00     00:56     02:29     00:21     02:29    -01:45   
  7. Voldemārs Avotiņš 1952     02:19:00 17:44:30   05:17  7  11:48  7  16:44  6  43:15  6  51:38  6  58:14  6  71:00  6  72:56  6 138:20  7 139:00  7 02:19:00
      647 Koknese                                   05:17  7  06:31  7  04:56  2  26:31  6  08:23  4  06:36  6  12:46  6  01:56  1  65:24  7  00:40  2
                                                    02:49     02:17    -06:36     19:52    -00:40     02:26     07:20    -00:08     59:54    -01:48   
  Labākais laiks:                                         02:28     03:49     04:50     06:39     05:00     04:10     05:26     01:56     05:08     00:28   00:39:54

#10 Distance (S60,S70): 9 KP 2,8 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 46)   2.( 35)   3.( 43)   4.( 45)   5.( 55)   6.( 48)   7.( 34)   8.( 50)   9.( 99)  Finišs              
  1. Aira Bērziņa 1956          01:15:22 17:53:44   00:48  1  05:46  1  10:24  1  30:06  1  50:32  1  55:37  1  61:34  1  72:40  1  74:37  1  75:22  1 01:15:22
      223 Madonas BJSS                              00:48  1  04:58  1  04:38  1  19:42  1  20:26  1  05:05  1  05:57  1  11:06  1  01:57  1  00:45  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Labākais laiks:                                         00:48     04:58     04:38     19:42     20:26     05:05     05:57     11:06     01:57     00:45   01:15:22


© Tak-Soft 2001-2009 http://www.tak-soft.com SPORTident ME:4.16 [2009.820] @ 2017.08.30. 21:05:12 NGO PRO.ini